Champion Senior Stallion (4): Sultan GK (WW Stivallea x Al Magna), Al Babtain Stud, Kuwait
Reserve: *Kavalle Mi (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Karess), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI

Champion Senior Mare (9): JJ La Condesa (*Marwan Al Shaqab x JJ La Senorita), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
Reserve: Exxaltress (*Excalibur EA x Vesperra), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA

Champion Senior Gelding (4): GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Reserve: Solito TO (Soltire TO x DA Shahnia), Thirteen Oaks Arabians, Blountville, TN

Champion Junior Colt (6): Nabhaan Al Shahania (Na-Mous Al Shahania x Elzunya Meia Lua), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
Reserve: Pilatus PCF (Exxalt x Alexandria PCF), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Junior Filly (7): Aria Venetian Lace (EKS Alihandro x BH Beijings Velvet), Khidam El Shawan Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
Reserve: OFW Jewel Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Jewelee), Sylvain Allard & Robyn Andrews, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Junior Gelding (4): Maurader Eka (Ever After NA x SB Jullianna), Eric & Karen England, Provo, UT
Reserve: Azzaro PA (Cadance PA x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Senior Stallion AAOTH (4): Trident CBA (DA Valentino x *Legacys Rose HVP), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX
Reserve: Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA

Champion Senior Mare AAOTH (4): PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x Mca Afire Beylee), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Reserve: Mi Maria Lma (QR Marc x Psyches Amber Dream), Lisa Markley & Leanne Reel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Junior Colt AAOTH (4): Bellamy (Cadance PA x Belladona PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Royal Mateo (Soul Of Marwan AS x *Honey’s Delight RB), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Junior Filly AAOTH (4): Royal Fantazia (Halyr Meia Lua x RA Princess Jammal), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Gelding AATH (6): Agera HA (Apalo x Emahlee IA), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Vindicator XX (Vitorio TO x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI

Champion Mare/Filly JTH (4): Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Gelding JTH (4): Enrique C (Eden C x Chanel C), Riley & Matthew Zschoche, Leawood, KS
Reserve: Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Yearling Colt/Gelding AOTH (20): Kreed Z (JJ Bellagio x Promonahde), Gemini Ranch LLC, Plant City, FL
Reserve: Caesar MC (Freedom PA x Bellasina), Sandro R. Pinha, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Sicario (*SM Azraff x Satin Doll GA), Ryan Mason, South Jordan, UT
Sra Star Lord (*Equator PASB x Valaqatara Sra), Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN
Aca Macoixx (Delacroixx x Jamaeka GL), Carla Thornton, Bend, OR
Royal Maddox (*Pershahn El Jamaal x Aria Marchestra), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Hibibi PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Apalos Creed (Apalo x Magnificat Afire), James Lenhart, Tuscan, AZ
Erimos KGS (*Calypso Os x TR Sahara), Sara Stuflick, Springville, UT
RD Exxano (Exxalt x RD Ambianna), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Yearling Filly AOTH (20): Stahrlite (*Rahere x *Dyna HCF), Security West Corporation, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Royal Asselah (*Royal Asad x R Arabella), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
RD Marcelina (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Bellarose PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
SW Sofya (Spitfyre VF x Cinderella By Davinci), Taylor D. Mason, Phoenix, AZ
Creme Vrulee (Justavinci x Crema De La Crema), James Lenhart, Tuscan, AZ
RD Ambryelle (Bey Ambition x Erylle Meia Lua), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Valencia FH (Beijing BHF x Stone Gate Valentina), Keith R. Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
STA Asdaha Samirah (Eminence PS x MA Serenity), Kim Rivero, Glendale, AZ
MP Tzarina (Mirage V x Star Chance SA), Cindy L. Morgan, Lincoln, CA

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Three-Year-Old Stallion/Gelding AOTH (2): Arsenal WA (*Mariachi WA x Isabella WA), Ed Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Reserve: Tomahawkk PL (Skyehawkk x Cherie Madre VF), Christine Lawson, Murrieta, CA

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Three-Year-Old Mare AOTH (6): Aurora PA (Freedom PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: MNS Beyton Rouge (Bey Ambition x Bey Berry Xtreme DF), Mns Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Six: 
Khirin (Kavalle Mi x Emmanda), Shalin Q. Foti, Watertown, CT
MM Steel Magnolia (*JA Urbino x MM La Preciosa), Patricia Meier, Burleson, TX
Fiesta PA (Titan AS x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Primadonna JP (*S.M.A.Magic One x JP El Shaklanna), Jack Perry, Mapleton, UT

Champion Signature Stallion Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH (20): The General LRA (Grand Commandd x Justtina), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
Reserve: Corsaro (Halyr Meia Lua x SB Jullianna), Eric C. England, Provo, UT
Others in Top Ten: 
Garavani An (Polidoro FC x Maria PCF), Stacy Sachen, Park City, UT
Grand Prix NA (Grand Commandd x Evelyn C), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
SJ Sahir (Fadi Al Shaqab x Mystica Indiah), Sherri W. Youngblood, San Antonio, TX
LC Mahalo (*SM Azraff x Visionetta PCF), Cosufi S A, Zimmerman, MN
MD Jeremiaa (A Jericho x She-N-I), Sean Murphy, Pinckney, MI
Bellamy (Cadance PA x Belladona PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Fiero HW (El Tino x Aria Florenzia), Wade R. Hill, Windsor, CO
Valero Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL

Signature Stallion Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH Section A (21):
1. The General LRA (Grand Commandd x Justtina), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
2. Grand Prix NA (Grand Commandd x Evelyn C), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ra
3. SJ Sahir (Fadi Al Shaqab x Mystica Indiah), Sherri W. Youngblood, San Antonio, TX
4. MD Jeremiaa (A Jericho x She-N-I), Sean Murphy, Pinckney, MI
5. LC Mahalo (*SM Azraff x Visionetta PCF), Cosufi S A, Zimmerman, MN
6. Azzaro PA (Cadance PA x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus ARabians, Berlin Heights, OH
7. Azlan SF (*SM Azraff x Bella Georgio SF), Tamara J. Anderson, Belvidere, IL
8. Anarchy WA (HB Palas x Maybelline WA), Maegan Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
9. Dana Salvador (MC Jaspoure x Famess Serenade), Dale Worthington, Roy, WA
10. Tla Epiic Storm (Epiic x Tla Dark Joy), Tom Hinman, Belgrade, MT

Signature Stallion Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH Section B (21):
1. Corsaro (Halyr Meia Lua x SB Jullianna), Eric C. England, Provo, UT
2. Garavani An (Polidoro FC x Maria PCF), Stacy Sachen, Park City, UT
3. Valero Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
4. Royal T Nitehawkk (Skyehawkk x Bella Fiona), Greg Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Fiero HW (El Tino x Aria Florenzia), Wade R. Hill, Windsor, CO
6. Grand Vision NA (Grand Commandd x Vintage Psilk NA), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ra
7. Bellamy (Cadance PA x Belladona PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
8. Aviator PA (Hariry Al Shaqab x Lady Fadora PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
9. RD Exxano (Exxalt x RD Ambianna), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
10. Harirys Justice (*Hariry Al Shaqab x NN Mejolica), Mejolica Partnership LLC< Glendale, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion Yearling Filly ATH (44): Marsala PA (Cadance PA x Marquesa PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Royal Theodosia (Halyr Meia Lua x Aria Marchestra), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Marcella Bella Gma (Exxalt x Mono Lina), G. Marcella Haensch, Cape Coral, FL
Ever Fanci (Ever After NA x R Essence Of Fame), Michael E. Millard, Elkhorn, WI
Princess Lyna (A Jakarta x JJ Porcelyna), Kelly Campbell, Vacaville, CA
Emmallee BF (Kavalle Mi x Emmanda), Joseph Bradley Herman, New Oxford, PA
RD Arianza (Kanz Al Bidayer x RD Arietta Bay), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Marvella NA (Marajj x Margarita Psy), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
Fiona Valentine PF (Kahil Al Shaqab x Felisha Valentine BHF), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
Rahpture (*Rahere x Magnums Dark Angel), Security West Corporation, Scottsdale, AZ

Signature Stallion Yearling Filly ATH Section A (14):
1. Princess Lyna (A Jakarta x JJ Porcelyna), Kelly Campbell, Vacaville, CA
2. Marcella Bella Gma (Exxalt x Mono Lina), G. Marcella Haensch, Capre Coral, FL
3. Fiona Valentine PF (Kahil Al Shaqab x Felisha Valentine BHF), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
4. MM Famosa (Fadi Al Shaqab x MM La Bonita), Patricia Meier, Burleson, TX
5. Forever In Love (Ever After NA x Lady Liza), Greg Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
6. HJ Elusive Dream (Fadi Al Shaqab x Magnums Dream), Laurie Warren, Louisberg, KS
7. Luzia (*SM Azraff x Estrella De Psyche), Javan Schaller, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Purira PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
9. Nina Ricci JCA (Pagani JCA x Jacline Jamal JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
10. Lady X (Exxalt x Luna Thee Cielo), Kleio Arabians LLC, Lambertville, NJ

Signature Stallion Yearling Filly ATH Section B (17):
1. Royal Theodosia (Halyr Meia Lua x Aria Marchestra), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
2. Marvella NA (Marajj x Margarita Psy), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ra
3. RD Arianza (Kanz Al Bidayer x RD Arietta Bay), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
4. Sarahnade EA (*Dominus Arabco x Carmen MC), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
5. Stahrlite (*Rahere x *Dyna HCF), SEcurity West Corp., Scottsdale, AZ
6. RD Alyeska (KM Bugatti x RD Alayna), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
7. Royal Fantazia (Halyr Meia Lua x RA Princess Jammal), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
8. Rose Cme (Lark Rca x Rose Of Gazal Apa), Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
9. Alexxa K (Exxalt x Steel Magnolia TT), Katie D. Hendrickson, Snohomish, WA
10. WGA Real Bella (SF Sir Real x WG Baladancer), William Buglass, Deerfield, WI

Signature Stallion Yearling Filly ATH Section C (20):
1. Marsala PA (Cadance PA x Marquesa PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. RD Marcelina (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
3. Emmallee BF (Kavalle Mi x Emmanda), Joseph Bradley Herman, New Oxford, PA
4. Ever Fanci (Ever After NA x R Essence Of Fame), Michael E. Millard, Elkhorn, WI
5. Rahpture (*Rahere x Magnums Dark Angel), Security West Corp., Scottsdale, AZ
6. RD Halyra (*Halyr Meia Lua x MC Adoniia), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
7. Amerikan Style (Cadance PA x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
8. MC Arisistible (SF Sir Real x MC Ari Bella), GAry S. McDonald, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Alexa MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Alia Psyche IA), Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
10. Juellyet XX (Fadi Al Shaqab x Beautiful Juell V), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI

Champion Signature Stallion Two-Year-Old Colt ATH (20): Kamal Al Khalif SWF (Khalif SWF x Gypsy Rose SWF), Stonewall Farm LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Halston El Hariry (Hariry Al Shaqab x Shadez Of Grey), Justin Cox, Cool, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Opus Al Kahil (Kahil Al Shaqab x Rahpsody), Orson Brothers LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Celebration Rca (Bellagio Rca x Star Of Marajj), Greg Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
Domyno (*RD Dynamo x Ghazala El Jamaal), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
A Arago (Kahil Al Shaqab x A Sumatra), Landon Marshall, Boring, OR
Foolish Pleasure JCA (Pagani JCA x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Epiic Marwteyn (Epiic x Marwtini Fba), Brenda St. Vincent, Buckeye, AZ
Illuminati JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Tristan Er (Triumph FF x *Shakira WA), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN

Champion Signature Stallion Two-Year-Old Filly ATH (34): Esperranzza (Emerald J x Vesperra), Frances T. Butler, White Oak, NC
Reserve: Kaavya MCF (Signifikaynce x Felcia Psyche), Keith Hainy, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
RHR Anna Lena B (OFW Magic Wan x Amety B), Running Horse Ranch LLC, Cashmere, WA
Makala NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ra
*Andrea Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x Giuliana El Shawan), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
A Josiane (A Jakarta x S Just Dream On), Aude Espourteille, Butte Falls, OR
Maybelline FH (*Advantage Mi x Chantily Lace SF), Keith R. Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
Raven M (Kahil Al Shaqab x Kharisma M), Anthony Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
Montelena I (Polidoro FC x TA Mariella), Kendyl Peters, Los Angeles, CA

Signature Stallion Two-Year-Old Filly ATH Section A (15):
1. Esperranzza (Emerald J x Vesperra), Frances T. Butler, White Oak, NC
2. Kaavya MCF (Signifikaynce x Felcia Psyche), Keith Hainy, Scottsdale, AZ
3. A Josiane (A Jakarta x S Just Dream On), Aude Espourteille, Butte Falls, OR
4. Maybelline FH (*Advantage Mi x Chantily Lace SF), Keith R. Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
5. Montelena I (Polidoro FC x TA Mariella), Kendyl Peters, Los Angeles, CA
6. Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
7. Black Pearl CRF (Vitorio TO x Exotic Angel Ab), Gemini Ranch LLC< Plant City, FL
8. GR Angelia (Cadance PA x Sateen Dream), Jay Allen, Phoenix, AZ
9. Marwana Marquesa (Soul Of Marwan AS x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne M. Pieters, Ramona, CA
10. Zonda JCA (Pagani JCA x Quintessence DDA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Signature Stallion Two-Year-Old Filly ATH Section B (18):
1. RHR Anna Lena B (OFW Magic Wan x Amety B), Running Horse Ranch LLC, Cashmere, WA
2. Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. *Andrea Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x Giuliana El Shawan), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
4. Makala NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, RA
5. Ivana Ames (Kahil Al Shaqab x Angel Eyes TM), Lara Ames, Jordan, MN
6. Raven M (Kahil Al Shaqab x Kharisma M), Anthony Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
7. Layla MM (Kahil Al Shaqab x Visionetta PCF), Anthony Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
8. PA Angelikka (PA Kid Khan x JA Alamode), J. Frank Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
9. Venturi MA (Vortex BRSB x GS Marwvelous Thyme), Mockingbird Arabians, Tulsa, OK
10. Royal Moira (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion Two-Year-Old Gelding ATH (14): Bodacious PA (Cadance PA x Melania), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Dana Mardavi (Soul Of Marwan AS x Fascinationn), Dale Worthington, Roy, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Thore M (Vitorio TO x Rosa La Valentina), Anthony Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
SA Marokko (Marekk x JMF Marree), Scott Arabians, Ridgefield, WA
Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Strikefyre RM (Spitfyre VF x Summers Romance), Ryan Mason, South Jordan, UT
Wingates Contender (Om El Sinon x BH Silk Stockings), Kelly Campbell, Vacaville, CA
Huayra JCA (Pagani JCA x Brianon Bey JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Aaryx Pma (A Jericho x Jogees Aphrodite), Pat McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion Three-Year-Old Stallion ATH (6): Elvis SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Carol Steppe, Austin, TX
Reserve: Namaro Mayyas (Hariry Al Shaqab x NN Mayasa), Nathaniel Newton, Irvine, KY
Others in Top Six: 
Rohara Bocelli CR (QR Marc x S Just Dream On), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL
Manhattan LD (Trussardi x Princess Stivalia LD), Les Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
Harirys Nicolo (Hariry Al Shaqab x Marcs Silk Lilly), Lacinda E. Johnson, Wellington, NV
Shael Marwan (Hariry Al Shaqab x *Shyleah Dream FF), Phil Mitchem, Woodruff, SC

Champion Signature Stallion Three-Year-Old Mare ATH (18): Jazzla Cme (Hariry Al Shaqab x Jazella FA), Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
Reserve: Royal Farahh (*Faraa Al Shaqab x Maggie Mae PGA), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Aurora PA (Freedom PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Marca (QR Marc x Shais Bay Angel), Suzanne McEuen, Palo Cedro, CA
Emiliana Rose JCA (EKS Alihandro x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Khirin (Kavalle Mi x Emmanda), Shalin Q. Foti, Watertown, CT
MM Steel Magnolia (*JA Urbino x MM La Preciosa), Patricia Meier, Burleson, TX
Valeska Wra (QR Marc x *LR Valita), Walnut Ridge Arabians LLC, New Philadelphia, OH
M S Shakerato (Spitfyre VF x MS Summer Solstice), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Madonna Ora (Vitorio TO x TM Mona Lisa), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL

Champion Signature Stallion Three-Year-Old Gelding ATH (11): Solito TO (Soltire TO x DA Shahnia), Vicksburg, Blountville, TN
Reserve: RKGG Sezans Eminence (Eminence PS x Aviara Rose), RKGG Arabians, Glendale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Starboi (Masquerade PA x Valentinah PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
WH Enquiry JCA (Hariry Al Shaqab x Jessica CB), Sisters, Sisters, OR
Royal Marcario (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Shahmiir QF (TF Royal Shahbaz x Jamilaah Anjum QF), Toni Pierce, Auburn, CA
La Kashmir (Truest x Falcons Marbella), Anthony, Riverside, CA
Pa Durango Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Donoma), Carole Ann Van Dyke, Costa Mesa, CA
Hemingway Cca (Ajman Moniscione x Marwans Silhouette), Christy Howard, Eddyville, NE
HS Endever (Ever After NA x Olivyen XX), Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion Stallion/Gelding Four Years Old and Older ATH (11): Veyron Ora (Vitorio TO x Luxemere Jizette), Al Nayfat Stud, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Reserve: Marvellous Xceptshahn (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x *WC Xceptshahnal), Maddy Winer, Asheville, NC
Others in Top Ten: 
Versailles PCF (Pstrategy x Veronica GA), Sarah Esqueda, Whitter, CA
Agera HA (Apalo x Emahlee IA), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
CTJ Kuduro (Vitorio TO x Faustiana), Colton Jacobs, Grundy Center, IA
Skyefall (Skyehawkk x Tapestry VF), Caroline Maupin, Nipomo, CA
HK Dorian (PA Gazsi x HK Dolcenaia), Joanna E. Kale, Scottsdale, AZ
Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Ashley Taylor Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
MC Camino Real (SF Sir Real x MC Adoniia), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ
*GH Markaine (Nyn Hisani x Enjoue), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion Mare Four Years Old and Older ATH (6): Angel Of Vitorio Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Reserve: PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x Mca Afire Beylee), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Others in Top Six: 
Sarai FM (Vitorio TO x Serafina FM), Kurdistan Arabian Stud Llc, Washington, DC
Marnique MA (QR Marc x AW Fortune Ngold), Anthony, Washington, DC
Jazseda Dona (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jazella FA), Brenda St. Vincent, Buckeye, AZ
Yca Totally Psyched (ML Mostly Padron x Tla Silver Star), Randy D. Larson, Sheridan, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Senior Mare (3): I Believe FF (DA Valentino x PF Just Peachy Keen), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA
Reserve: Rohara Seraphim (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy), Lee Melchi, Coldwater, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Junior Filly (3): Egosta (SM Azraff x Rohara Mademoiselle), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
Reserve: Epiic Butterfly T (Epiic x MM Magnum Butterfly), Travis Hansen & Suzanne Acevedo, Alpine, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Senior Gelding (3): Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Junior Gelding (4): Cant Stop Believen FF (Ever After NA x I Believe FF), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Hercules SBA (Artemas GA x Ebony By Valentino), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AATH (4): She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: Epiic Butterfly T (Epiic x MM Magnum Butterfly), Travis Hansen & Suzanne Acevedo, Alpine, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AATH (2): Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Mare/Filly JTH (4): She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: Egosta (SM Azraff x Rohara Mademoiselle), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding JTH (4): Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Yearling Colt of January 1-April 15 (13):
1. Nabhaan Al Shahania (Na-Mous Al Shahania x Elzunya Meia Lua), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
2. Guardian AS (El Tino x SW Victoria), Dan & Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN
3. Rhan Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Jwaaher Al Shahania), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
4. OFW Vaquero (*Kanz Albidayer x RHR Lovely), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
5. Martino PCF (Polidoro FC x Aliyah Vision PCF), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
6. Ambrogio QA (EKS Alihandro x Marissa Bey SWF), Toni & Dennis Pierce, Auburn, CA
7. Distinction BHN (Denali BHF x Seduction BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN
8. Rohara Bulgari (SM Azraff x Chantilly Ice Aam), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL
9. Marxx (Exxalt x Marriyah), Shalin & Joseph Foti, Watertown, CT
10. Titus HR (Zadok HR x Viva DA Vinci), Kenneth L. Schuessler, Bow Mar, CO

Yearling Colt of April 16-December 31 (11):
1. Pilatus PCF (Exxalt x Alexandria PCF), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
2. Habibi Jamaal (Halyr Meia Lua x SHR Glory Be), River Ridge Arabians, Springville, CA
3. Belisario BVA (Aria Impresario x Bella Sera PVF), Beth Hussain, Ringoes, NJ
4. Elihandro MP (EKS Alihandro x Om El Elegance), Mindy Peters, Beverly Hills, CA
5. Makers Marc (QR Marc x Estelita), Arabian Horse Futures, Duluth, MN
6. Belmont BHN (QR Marc x Mystic Rose BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN
7. Najah SA (Kanz Al Bidayer x Nadia SA), Sharon M. Redman, Weatherford, TX
8. Martino SBA (EKS Alihandro x Martini Thyme RTA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
9. Salazar PA (Soul Of Marwan AS x Lady Fadora PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
10. Bey Syrah (Na-Mous Al Shahania x Virginnia Lee), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN

Yearling Filly of January 1-April 15 (19):
1. OFW Jewel Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Jewelee), Sylvain Allard & Robyn Andrews, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Diamond Of Azraff (SM Azraff x Elandraa), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
3. Faridah Wpi (Rfi Farid x Ghazala El Jamaal), Paul Anthony Clark, Fulshear, TX
4. Lexxus NS (Exxalt x Sheza Marcedes), Natalie Schenck, Brighton, MI
5. Evening Dream NA (Barzan Al Shahania x Evening Song IA), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
6. WH Valencia (Vitorio TO x Jessica CB), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA
7. RD Arianza (Kanz Al Bidayer x RD Arietta Bay), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
8. Marsala PA (Cadance PA x Marquesa PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
9. Emmallee BF (Kavalle Mi x Emmanda), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA
10. Artessa EQ (QR Marc x MD Hibat Allah), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA

Yearling Filly of April 16-December 31 (9):
1. Aria Venetian Lace (EKS Alihandro x BH Beijings Velvet), Khidam El Shawan Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
2. Mystic Magdalena PF (Ever After NA x Mystic Rose BHF), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
3. Marbella PCF (Exxalt x Verietta PCF), Arabian Soul Partners Ltd., Cave Creek, AZ
4. Fabrihanna GRK (Rfi Farid x OFW Rihanna), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
5. OFW Bella Marajj (Marajj x Covergirl PA), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
6. Royal T Paris (Brontes FM x WH Passant), Theresa Lungwitz, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Marcelina Inz (Marajj x Satin Doll GA), Suzann Vince, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Purira PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
9. Habibi Mva (Epiic x Fajeerah Mva), Morning View Arabians LLC, Kalispell, MT

Two-Year-Old Colt of January 1-April 15 (12):
1. Excellence CRF (Kahil Al Shaqab x *MD Hibat Allah), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
2. Al Malikk (*Shangrila Baltazar x *RD Tora), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
3. Kashef Al Shaqab (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Psyrella), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
4. JR Francois (Kavalle Mi x JR Francesca), Jr Francois Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
5. *SC Istik (Rohara Valedictorian x Overlook Jubilee), Gabriela Cobo, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Elix Sir (*Sir Charmed FF x Ames Jasmine), Sandy & Orchard Arabians LLC Vaseleou, Sandy, UT
7. Tristan Er (Triumph FF x *Shakira WA), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
8. Illuminati JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
9. Trussader (Trussardi x Empress Of Marwan), Trussader Partnership, Scottsdale, AZ
10. MM Verdades (Truest x MM La Bonita), M & M. Arabian Enterprises, Burleson, TX

Two-Year-Old Colt of April 16-December 31 (10):
1. Equinox Vo (*Equator PASB x HDC Almaranza), Manny S. Vierra, Brentwood, CA
2. Hakkeem (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Love Chimes LD), Sandhu Arabians LLC & Stella Bella Arabians Llc, Dallas, TX
3. Foolish Pleasure JCA (Pagani JCA x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
4. Royal Mateo (Soul Of Marwan AS x *Honey’s Delight RB), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Domyno (*RD Dynamo x Ghazala El Jamaal), Laura Koch & Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA
6. SA Obsidian (Mirage V x Gwyndalynn), Summit Wood Arabians, Los Altos Hills, CA
7. Prime JP (*S.M.A.Magic One x JP El Shaklanna), Suicide Squad, Laveen, AZ
8. Bugatchi SB (KM Bugatti x Justaimage), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
9. Tru Romeo Cca (Trussardi x LF Suriah), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR
10. Lazarus JM (PA Gazsi x Justine My Love), Jack & Samantha & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ

Two-Year-Old Filly of January 1-April 15 (14):
1. Rhadashah Arabco (El Tino x Yasmin HWM), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Elle Jaharra (Exxalt x Allamara MA), Markelle Arabians, Atlanta, GA
3. *Giulia Al (Vulcano HVP x Giuliana El Shawan), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
4. Makala NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), R & D. North Family Trust & M. Steelman Rev Trust, Ramona, CA
5. Danzing Song (Cadance PA x Cassies Song), Greg S. Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Aurora Lane (Aria Impresario x Dymonds In The Sky), Matt Sheard, Enumclaw, WA
7. Everella (Ever After NA x Merveille), Lank & Karen Havice & Rohara Arabians, Orange Lake, FL
8. Elliana DA (Rodan LTD x RH Triana), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
9. Ariya Sancta (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Jerry & Robert Meade & Ron & Jacqueline Lewis, Bend, OR
10. WMJ Lari Lou (Lawrence El Gazal x WMJ Zareefa Serab), Thomas E. & Stevie E. Mathias, Brooksville, FL

Two-Year-Old Filly of April 16-December 31 (12):
1. Veruschka MP (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Veronica GA), Mindy Peters, Beverly Hills, CA
2. Royal Pirueta AS (Titan AS x Pitonisa AS), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
3. GR Angelia (Cadance PA x Sateen Dream), Jay & Diane Allen, Phoenix, AZ
4. Aca Coachella (El Chall WR x Joella Mva), Carla Thornton, Bend, OR
5. Aria Raya (*Baha AA x Rhiana FFW), Raya Partnership, Glendale, AZ
6. Gaia SBA (*Equator PASB x Goddess Of DA Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
7. Esperanza FCF (Al Shawan AS x *Wes Cleopatra), Fieldcrest Farms LLC, Salt Lake City, UT
8. Kaavya MCF (Signifikaynce x Felcia Psyche), Keith & Kristi Hainy, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Nikita PF (Eden C x Desiree BHF), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
10. RD Luanna (*RD Dynamo x Enchanteress), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Three-Year-Old Stallion (7):
1. Volari NA (QR Marc x Felisha BHF), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
2. Lahab Albidayer (Vervaldee x FS Madeline), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
3. Elvis SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Carol & Stella Bella Arabians Steppe, Dallas, TX
4. Rohara Bocelli CR (QR Marc x S Just Dream On), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL
5. Manhattan LD (Trussardi x Princess Stivalia LD), Les & Diane Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
6. Kidar Mva (*L A Karat x Fajeerah Mva), Morning View Arabians LLC, Kalispell, MT
7. Divo Di Firenze (Montana Firenze x MS Khatalina), Amanda Loy, Alvin, TX

Three-Year-Old Mare (18):
1. Exxaltress (*Excalibur EA x Vesperra), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
2. Ghazelle Wpi (EKS Alihandro x Ghazala El Jamaal), Paul Anthony Clark, Fulshear, TX
3. Aphrodite SBA (Ever After NA x Goddess Of DA Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
4. *Margiela HBV (RHR Marcedes x Prada HBV), Luciano Cury & Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Scottsdale, AZ
5. *Princess Marwan RC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Al Princess Aliha), Royal Cavalry Of Oman, , FRANCE
6. *Bianca Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x Giuliana El Shawan), Royal Silver Box LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Emiliana Rose JCA (EKS Alihandro x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
8. Mi Maria Lma (QR Marc x Psyches Amber Dream), Lisa Markley & Leanne Reel, Scottsdale, AZ
9. *Giovana Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x CER Belissima), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Ever Essence Wha (Ever After NA x R Essence Of Fame), Michael E. & Andreen M. Millard, Elkhorn, WI

Four-Year-Old Mare (8):
1. Belita RB (JJ Bellagio x Suzanna MPA), Robert A. Battaglia, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Sarai FM (Vitorio TO x Serafina FM), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
3. Serbona RH (ROL Intencyty x Sylviah WLF), Drago Kragulj, University Park, IL
4. Zaaina (Hariry Al Shaqab x Psophia), Michael Byatt & Arabian Soul Partners Ltd., Houston, TX
5. Nights In White Satin (Mi Regalo Di Angelo x Sheik Sheika), Tiffany Reed & Lysandra Baynard, Lewes, DE
6. AH Darah (Besson Carol x *Durar AA), Jay & Diane Allen, Phoenix, AZ
7. Sheikara WCF (*EF Kingston x RA Sheiklani), Mary E. Alexander, Mulino, OR
8. Lady Kouvay (Kouvay Bey x DWK Willow), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Stallion Four to Six Years Old (4):
1. Sultan GK (WW Stivallea x Al Magna), Al Babtain Stud, , KUWAIT
2. Harjeet MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Alia Psyche IA), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
3. Soul Of Marwan AS (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Challs Angel), Arabian Soul Partners Ltd., Cave Creek, AZ
4. Raoud Al Bidayer (*S.M.A.Magic One x DL Marielle), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Five-Year-Old Mare (5):
1. JJ La Condesa (*Marwan Al Shaqab x JJ La Senorita), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
2. Amani Al Shahania (Ever After NA x Psyches Amber Dream), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
3. CW Soleil (Soul Of Gazal SF x MA Sonata), Manny S. Vierra, Brentwood, CA
4. Carmen MC (Grand Commandd x Madam Marwan WCF), Walter W. & Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA
5. RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Six- and Seven-Year-Old Mare (7):
1. Pitonisa AS (Ever After NA x Psyches Amber Dream), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
2. Stone Gate Valentina (DA Valentino x Laces Khandi), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
3. Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN
4. Alma HVP (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Foxbriar Shakita), Royal Silver Box LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Bella Natique TO (DA Valentino x Sol Natique), John & Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
6. Mi Vera Wang (OFW Magic Wan x Verastrella), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
7. Bella Fiona (Montana Firenze x Psolara B), Theresa Lungwitz, Cave Creek, AZ

Stallion Seven Years Old and Older (10):
1. *Kavalle Mi (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Karess), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
2. Truest (Trussardi x Marlene Dietrich), Truest Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
3. Cade G (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Artemiza), Spirited Holding LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Soltire TO (DA Valentino x Sol Natique), Thirteen Oaks Arabians, Blountville, TN
5. Marwan Al Magnifficoo (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Pacific Echo), Dwain Mendenhall, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Destinyed Valentino (DA Valentino x Fabrices Destiny), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
7. Trident CBA (DA Valentino x *Legacys Rose HVP), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX
8. Tsarbuxx RH (ROL Intencyty x Miss Starbuxx), Robin Hood Farms, University Park, IL
9. Mi Regalo Di Angelo (DA Valentino x HL Infactuation), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
10. Mazziah (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Mazziah LLC, Overland Park, KS

Mare Eight Years Old and Older (3):
1. Romance Mi (Magnum Forty Four x Rimaraa), Greg & Julie & Jane Farrell, Galston, NS, Australia
2. GC Le Marais (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Echlectica), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
3. Kla Anna Stasia (DA Vinci FM x Anna Bella B), Karen & Larry Bullard, Scottsdale, AZ

Yearling Gelding (9):
1. Azzaro PA (Cadance PA x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Aviator PA (Hariry Al Shaqab x Lady Fadora PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Solis CA (Dominus Arabco x Saadiya CA), Daneisha Brazzle & Arabians Intl, Cave Creek, AZ
4. RD Martino (El Tino x RD Lady Marwteyn), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
5. Abd Gladiator (Fadi Al Shaqab x Kali Jamaal), Vicki & Doug Niles, Inwood, IA
6. Markku Magnum MA (QR Marc x Maleeka Magnum), Blake Messerli, Bucyrus, KS
7. Johann AJF(*Equator PASB x Jenan Aljassimya), Nikki Shegog, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Sir Faamess Echo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Famess Lady), Wendi & Mark Sadowski, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Galahad SBA (Rfi Farid x Mystery SBA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Two-Year-Old Gelding (11):
1. Maurader Eka (Ever After NA x SB Jullianna), Eric & Karen England, Provo, UT
2. MB Sentinel (Marajj x *Sonataa CAHR), Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Bodacious PA (Cadance PA x Melania), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Strikefyre RM (Spitfyre VF x Summers Romance), Ryan Mason, South Jordan, UT
5. MS Chances Taken (Spitfyre VF x M S Celina Bey), Sheena Steenhart, Crossfield, AB, Canada
6. Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
7. Maverick GN (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Bellaria CS), Rodolfo Guzzo & Natalia Nieves, Phoenix, AZ
8. SA Marokko (Marekk x JMF Marree), Scott Arabians, Ridgefield, WA
9. Barritz Carlton (Barritz SF x Essabella), Regan Burke & Andre Gottmers, Lake Elsinore, CA
10. Huayra JCA (Pagani JCA x Brianon Bey JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Three- and Four-Year-Old Gelding (11):
1. Solito TO (Soltire TO x DA Shahnia), Thirteen Oaks Arabians, Blountville, TN
2. WH Enquiry JCA (Hariry Al Shaqab x Jessica CB), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
3. PA Durango Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Donoma), Carole Ann Vandyke, Costa Mesa, CA
4. RKGG Sezans Eminence (Eminence PS x Aviara Rose), Christine Rkgg Arabians & Charlemange, Glendale, AZ
5. Hemingway Cca (Ajman Moniscione x Marwans Silhouette), Charles Stryker & Christy Howard, Eddyville, NE
6. Royal Marcario (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
7. CRA Tried N Tru (Trussardi x HS Jakes Jewell), Roberta M. Dixon, Novato, CA
8. Benedict Enb (*El Nabila B x Om El Benedine), Gunn Amanda & Rivera Mariah, Reno, NV
9. RC Mahrouss (*GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
10. Tiffin El Lawrence (Lawrence El Gazal x Lily Grace), Kim Morgan, Pilot Point, TX

Gelding Five Years Old and Older (9):
1. GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
2. Agera HA (Apalo x Emahlee IA), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Versailles PCF (Pstrategy x Veronica GA), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
4. Marvellous Xceptshahn (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x *WC Xceptshahnal), Anna & Robert & Rosanne Wiechmann, Eau Claire, WI
5. Psantana (Pstrategy x Sheeza Dream W), Cynthia Osborn & Laura Osborn Leinfelder, Wilton, CA
6. Valik Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
7. ROL Supersticyous (ROL Intencyty x KM Chanel), Carla L. Stone, Monroe, WA
8. Damascus EA (*JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack & Samantha & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ
9. RC Picacho (Nyn Hisani x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Yearling Colt AAOTH (12):
1. Bellamy (Cadance PA x Belladona PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Mystic Psyche PF (Padrons Psyche x Mystic Love WRR), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
3. Dana Salvador (MC Jaspoure x Famess Serenade), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA
4. Corsaro (Halyr Meia Lua x SB Jullianna), Eric & Karen England, Provo, UT
5. Fiero HW (El Tino x Aria Florenzia), Wade R. & Barbara S. Hill, Windsor, CO
6. MC Kouture (Royal Invictus x MC Khardia), Ross A. & Marjeanne Mcdonald, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Elihandro MP (EKS Alihandro x Om El Elegance), Mindy Peters, Beverly Hills, CA
8. SW Dylan (Dominus Arabco x Dark Angel GA), Scot & Taylor Mason, Phoenix, AZ
9. Bey Syrah (Na-Mous Al Shahania x Virginnia Lee), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN
10. Abc Cavallis Breath (Cavalli x Breath Of Spring Psy), Matthew Winberry, Scottsdale, AZ

Yearling Filly AAOTH (12):
1. Royal Fantazia (Halyr Meia Lua x RA Princess Jammal), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
2. RD Maarionna (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
3. Royal Theodosia (Halyr Meia Lua x Aria Marchestra), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Dana Falena (Bey Ambition x Dana Jakara), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA
5. Amerikan Style (Cadance PA x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. RD Markee (Ever After NA x Fantaisha Va), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
7. Nina Ricci JCA (Pagani JCA x Jacline Jamal JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
8. MC Arisistible (SF Sir Real x MC Ari Bella), Kenneth & Gary Mcdonald, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Willoughby DA (QR Marc x Verily PCF), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
10. Signifikaynce Ali Gem (Signifikaynce x Layla El Marwan), Jerad & Jenna Cooper, Tonganoxie, KS

Two-Year-Old Colt AAOTH (4):
1. Royal Mateo (Soul Of Marwan AS x *Honey’s Delight RB), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
2. DK Forever Psyched (Ever After NA x Savannah Psyche T), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT
3. RD Sorento (Bey Ambition x *San Jose Javiera), Julie L. Providenti, Sedalia, CO
4. King W (Kahil Al Shaqab x Psyches Princess), William & Shauna Lytle, St. George, UT

Two-Year-Old Filly AAOTH (14):
1. Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Aurora Lane (Aria Impresario x Dymonds In The Sky), Matt Sheard, Enumclaw, WA
4. Zonda JCA (Pagani JCA x Quintessence DDA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
5. Esperanza FCF (Al Shawan AS x *Wes Cleopatra), Fieldcrest Farms LLC, Salt Lake City, UT
6. Royal Moira (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Trinity Er (Asgard Of Rohan x Krystiana FF), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
8. Utopia PA (Cadance PA x Irresistable PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
9. Black Pearl CRF (Vitorio TO x Exotic Angel Ab), Dom Jad Men Irrevocable Trust, Plant City, FL
10. Marwana Marquesa (Soul Of Marwan AS x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA

Three- and Four-Year-Old Stallion AAOTH (3):
1. Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
2. Zar Montair (ROL Intencyty x GC Midnight In Paris), Matt Sheard, Enumclaw, WA
3. Divo Di Firenze (Montana Firenze x MS Khatalina), Amanda Loy, Alvin, TX

Three- and Four-Year-Old Mare AAOTH (6):
1. Mi Maria Lma (QR Marc x Psyches Amber Dream), Lisa Markley & Leanne Reel, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Royal Farahh (*Faraa Al Shaqab x Maggie Mae PGA), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
4. RD Bellagianna (JJ Bellagio x RD Ambianna), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
5. Ophelia SBA (EKS Alihandro x Ola La DDA), Lange Bruke, Lafayette, LA
6. Giada Bey JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Jady JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Stallion Five Years Old and Older AAOTH (4):
1. Trident CBA (DA Valentino x *Legacys Rose HVP), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX
2. HK Dorian (PA Gazsi x HK Dolcenaia), Joanna Kale, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Psylver Star VF (TF Psymreekhe x *Star Van Ryad), James M. Rankin II & Dana M. Geatty, Norco, CA
4. RKGG Ciroc (Al Raheb AA x Estrella De Psyche), Michaelle Garden, Litchfield Park, AZ

Mare Five Years Old and Older AAOTH (5):
1. PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x Mca Afire Beylee), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
2. Miss Pryme Pershahnah (*Pershahn El Jamaal x Miss Pryme Tyme), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
3. Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN
4. DK Miss Patriot (WH Patriot x Genu Wine), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT
5. Jogees Aphrodite (DA Vinci FM x Solvannah), Claire Napier & Carol Lamb, Alamo, CA

Yearling and Two-Year-Old Gelding AATH (12):
1. Dana Mardavi (Soul Of Marwan AS x Fascinationn), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA
2. Maurader Eka (Ever After NA x SB Jullianna), Eric & Karen England, Provo, UT
3. Bodacious PA (Cadance PA x Melania), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. MS Chances Taken (Spitfyre VF x M S Celina Bey), Sheena Steenhart, Crossfield, AB, Canada
5. Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Markku Magnum MA (QR Marc x Maleeka Magnum), Blake Messerli, Bucyrus, KS
7. Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
8. MB Sentinel (Marajj x *Sonataa CAHR), Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Maverick GN (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Bellaria CS), Rodolfo Guzzo & Natalia Nieves, Phoenix, AZ
10. Galahad SBA (Rfi Farid x Mystery SBA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Three- and Four-Year-Old Gelding AATH (4):
1. Vindicator XX (Vitorio TO x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI
2. WH Enquiry JCA (Hariry Al Shaqab x Jessica CB), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
3. Royal Marcario (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Benedict Enb (*El Nabila B x Om El Benedine), Gunn Amanda & Rivera Mariah, Reno, NV

Gelding Five Years Old and Older AATH (7):
1. Agera HA (Apalo x Emahlee IA), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Versailles PCF (Pstrategy x Veronica GA), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
3. Psantana (Pstrategy x Sheeza Dream W), Cynthia Osborn & Laura Osborn Leinfelder, Wilton, CA
4. Valik Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
5. Maximiliano-Hvp (Eden C x Marwan Cristalrca), Erin Strong, San Antonio, TX
6. Don Vitorio (Vitorio TO x Taka Shan JD), Megan Monette, Dallas, TX
7. Prrague (*ZT Magnanimus x OFW Psymara), Danielle Pintar, New Ulm, TX

Filly Three Years Old and Under JTH (5):
1. Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. MC Salinas (Vitorio TO x Ames Jasmine), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
3. MNS Beyton Rouge (Bey Ambition x Bey Berry Xtreme DF), Mns Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Utopia PA (Cadance PA x Irresistable PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
5. RC Suriah (*GH Markaine x Bellisima AF), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Mare Four Years Old and Older JTH (7):
1. Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Joi El Jiuliusz (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Enjoi E), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
3. Kla Anna Stasia (DA Vinci FM x Anna Bella B), Karen & Larry Bullard, Scottsdale, AZ
4. RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
5. Jadore PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Tresor PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Beons Love Affair (Beon Eternety x Victory Danse), Jolie Monea, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Aba Tru La La (Trussardi x Aba Alexandria), Carol Compton, Pearland, TX

Gelding Three Years Old and Under JTH (3):
1. Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Benedict Enb (*El Nabila B x Om El Benedine), Gunn Amanda & Rivera Mariah, Reno, NV
3. Beon My Own (Beon Eternety x Especialy Yours), Donna Burke, Phoenix, AZ

Gelding Four Years Old and Older JTH (8):
1. Enrique C (Eden C x Chanel C), Riley & Matthew Zschoche, Leawood, KS
2. Fazaa Aljassimya (Vitorio TO x Sanegors Lady D), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
3. Valik Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
4. Bon Iver (Aria Impresario x Rosetta La), Catrina Blackwell, Siene Valley, CA
5. Damascus EA (*JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack & Samantha & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ
6. ROL Supersticyous (ROL Intencyty x KM Chanel), Carla L. Stone, Monroe, WA
7. RC Picacho (Nyn Hisani x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
8. RC Mahrouss (*GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Half-Arabian Yearling Filly (3):
1. Egosta (SM Azraff x Rohara Mademoiselle), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
2. Epiic Butterfly T (Epiic x MM Magnum Butterfly), Travis Hansen & Suzanne Acevedo, Alpine, UT
3. Wickid (Jra Azul x TR Alexa Kid), Megan Cook, Ottumwa, IA

Half-Arabian Yearling Gelding (4):
1. Hercules SBA (Artemas GA x Ebony By Valentino), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
2. Huracan MTC (SM Azraff x Rohara Mademoiselle), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
3. SFL Khyleea (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Ellen Cmolik, Langley, BC, Canada
4. Boreas Pma (Brontes FM x Summer Tornaado), Amy Voliva, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Filly (1):
1. SF Belles N Whistles (Hiro-T x Rea Eight Belles), David & Janna Eiberger, King City, MO

Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Gelding (2):
1. Cant Stop Believen FF (Ever After NA x I Believe FF), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. SFL Capolavoro (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Ellen Cmolik, Langley, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Three- and Four-Year-Old Mare (2):
1. Rohara Katana (Montana Firenze x Flameworthy), Lee Melchi, Coldwater, MI
2. ROL Red Roses (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA

Half-Arabian Three- and Four-Year-Old Gelding (2):
1. Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Mare Five Years Old and Older (4):
1. I Believe FF (DA Valentino x PF Just Peachy Keen), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA
2. Rohara Seraphim (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy), Lee Melchi, Coldwater, MI
3. She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
4. She Hits The Spot (Picazso x Painted Lady), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Half-Arabian Gelding Five Years Old and Older (1):
1. Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody & Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX

Half-Arabian Yearling and Two-Year-Old Filly AATH (2):
1. Epiic Butterfly T (Epiic x MM Magnum Butterfly), Travis Hansen & Suzanne Acevedo, Alpine, UT
2. Wickid (Jra Azul x TR Alexa Kid), Megan Cook, Ottumwa, IA

Half-Arabian Mare Three Years Old and Older AATH (3):
1. She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV
3. Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

Half-Arabian Yearling Colt/Gelding and Two-Year-Old Gelding AATH (2):
1. Hercules SBA (Artemas GA x Ebony By Valentino), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
2. Cant Stop Believen FF (Ever After NA x I Believe FF), Karen Stull, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Gelding Three Years Old and Older AATH (5):
1. Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
4. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
5. Thai One On (DF Aristafire x Diva), Erin Strong, San Antonio, TX

Half-Arabian Filly Three Years Old and Under JTH (3):
1. Egosta (SM Azraff x Rohara Mademoiselle), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
2. Wickid (Jra Azul x TR Alexa Kid), Megan Cook, Ottumwa, IA
3. ROL Red Roses (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA

Half-Arabian Gelding Three Years Old and Under JTH (2):
1. Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. Huracan MTC (SM Azraff x Rohara Mademoiselle), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN

Half-Arabian Mare Four Years Old and Older JTH (8):
1. She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. I Believe FF (DA Valentino x PF Just Peachy Keen), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA
3. She Hits The Spot (Picazso x Painted Lady), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
5. Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA
6. Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV
7. So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN
8. Malaysia CC (The Arssonist x Gypsy Bey Genie), Kate Dyson, Puyallup, WA

Half-Arabian Gelding Four Years Old and Older JTH (2):
1. Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Blackjack LOA (Krewe x Billie Valentine), Nchakha Moloi, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion International Arabian Breeder Senior Stallion (5): Delacroixx (*RD Dynamo x *Hed Caramba), Delacroixx Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
Reserve: Rajj Albidayer (Marajj x Loredonna Z), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Saud Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
Others in Top Five: 
Destinyed Valentino (DA Valentino x Fabrices Destiny), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
SF Sir Real (*Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA), J. Frank Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
HK Dorian (PA Gazsi x HK Dolcenaia), Joanna E. Kale, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion International Arabian Breeder Senior Mare (6): Bessolina El Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
Reserve: Bella Goddess SBA (JJ Bellagio x Goddess Of DA Vinci), Atlas Arabians, Leesburg, VA
Others in Top Six: 
*Impressa Mi (Aria Impresario x Mulawa Alexa), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
Mi Vera Wang (OFW Magic Wan x Verastrella), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
Bella Fiona (Montana Firenze x Psolara B), Theresa Lungwitz, Cave Creek, AZ
*Mayadah Al Bidayer (*Kanz Albidayer x Maranta), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Saud Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Champion International Arabian Breeder Junior Colt (4): Navan LRA (*Aj Portofino x Callisto LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
Reserve: *What Else SA (Wadee Al Shaqab x Asia Al Tiglio), Anne Desmiers, St. Nazaire Les Eymes, France
Others in Top Four: 
Tru Infinity MM (Trussardi x MM Tatianna), James A. Mell, Reddick, FL
Foolish Pleasure JCA (Pagani JCA x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Champion International Arabian Breeder Junior Filly (6): Atare Al Shahania (*Emerald J x MFA Annies Song), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
Reserve: Aria Tresor (Conquest BR x RH Triana), Kristopher Glover, Dallas, TX
Others in Top Six: 
*Sophie Els (PA Gazsi x Nahja Els), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
Misha Aljassimya (Om El Bellissimo x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Adora Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x Arwa Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Miznat Aljassimya (*Monther Al Nasser x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion International Arabian Breeder Yearling Colt (4): Momayz Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: Oracle EQ (EKS Alihandro x Om El Justadorable), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Others in Top Four: 
PCF Navarre (Exxalt x Euphoria PCF), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
The General LRA (Grand Commandd x Justtina), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI

Champion International Arabian Breeder Yearling Filly (6): MD Alihandra (EKS Alihandro x *MD Mirka), Manuel F. Durini, Sorrento, FL
Reserve: Royal Asselah (*Royal Asad x R Arabella), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Others in Top Six: 
Missila Aljassimya (Valentinus TO x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Mona Lisa Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x Minwah), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
LS Makanui (MD Cairo x MD Maya), Haifa Bander M. Alathal, Al Khobar, EA, Saudi Arabia
Aria Charlize (Conquest BR x Jawharra), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI

International Arabian Breeder Stallion Eight Years Old and Older (6):
1. Destinyed Valentino (DA Valentino x Fabrices Destiny), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
2. SF Sir Real (*Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA), J. Frank Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
3. Royal T Phorte (Eden C x *Pianissima), Theresa Lungwitz, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Malik El Jamaal (*Ludjin El Jamaal x *Pinga), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
5. PS Echo Domani (Ajman Moniscione x Torrifficoo), Sheila G. Stewart, Port Angeles, WA
6. Klarion DF (Kashmir DF x Daca La America), Katie Steiner, Aubrey, TX

International Arabian Breeder Mare Eight Years Old and Older (4):
1. Bessolina El Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
2. *Impressa Mi (Aria Impresario x Mulawa Alexa), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
3. *Psyche Illusion HBV (Padrons Psyche x *NV Cocoa), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Saud Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
4. Nadira Of Rohan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Nala Of Rohan), Balpal S. Sandhu, Lancaster, CA

International Arabian Breeder Six- and Seven-Year-Old Stallion (1):
1. HK Dorian (PA Gazsi x HK Dolcenaia), Joanna E. Kale, Scottsdale, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Six- and Seven-Year-Old Mare (2):
1. Bella Fiona (Montana Firenze x Psolara B), Theresa Lungwitz, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Mi Vera Wang (OFW Magic Wan x Verastrella), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO

International Arabian Breeder Four- and Five-Year-Old Stallion (2):
1. Delacroixx (*RD Dynamo x *Hed Caramba), Delacroixx Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
2. Rajj Albidayer (Marajj x Loredonna Z), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Saud Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

International Arabian Breeder Four- and Five-Year-Old Mare (9):
1. *Mayadah Al Bidayer (*Kanz Albidayer x Maranta), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Saud Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
2. Bella Goddess SBA (JJ Bellagio x Goddess Of DA Vinci), Atlas Arabians, Leesburg, VA
3. *MD Mirka (Aj Thee Luca x MD Psylk), Manuel F. Durini, Sorrento, FL
4. Jehan Aljassimya (WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
5. HA Lady Shengaia (Shanghai EA x Enchantress MW), Jeannette Lane, Riverside, CA
6. Tru Sensation (Trussardi x MS Amber Afire), Suzanne M. O’Neill, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Sheikara WCF (*EF Kingston x RA Sheiklani), Mary E. Alexander, Mulino, OR
8. Aba Tru La La (Trussardi x Aba Alexandria), Carol Compton, Pearland, TX

International Arabian Breeder Three-Year-Old Stallion (7):
1. *What Else SA (Wadee Al Shaqab x Asia Al Tiglio), Anne Desmiers, St. Nazaire Les Eymes, France
2. Tru Infinity MM (Trussardi x MM Tatianna), James A. Mell, Reddick, FL
3. *Hercules EA (Excalibur EA x Electra EA), Manny Vierra, Brentwood, CA
4. Shael Marwan (Hariry Al Shaqab x *Shyleah Dream FF), Phil Mitchem, Woodruff, SC
5. Manhattan LD (Trussardi x Princess Stivalia LD), Les Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
6. AF Patriot (Truest x So Fancee AF), Catharine Ann Vincent, Greenwood, DE
7. Divo Di Firenze (Montana Firenze x MS Khatalina), Amanda Loy, Alvin, TX

International Arabian Breeder Three-Year-Old Mare (13):
1. *Sophie Els (PA Gazsi x Nahja Els), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. Miznat Aljassimya (*Monther Al Nasser x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Ophelia SBA (EKS Alihandro x Ola La DDA), Tim Landry, Lafayette, LA
4. MM Steel Magnolia (*JA Urbino x MM La Preciosa), Patricia Meier, Burleson, TX
5. Khirin (Kavalle Mi x Emmanda), Shalin Q. Foti, Watertown, CT
6. M S Shakerato (Spitfyre VF x MS Summer Solstice), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
7. *Madora Mi (Allegiance Mi x Melody Mi), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
8. FH Jemina (Eminence PS x FH Jadore), Gary R. Kehl, Holladay, UT

International Arabian Breeder Two-Year-Old Colt (6):
1. Navan LRA (*Aj Portofino x Callisto LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
2. Foolish Pleasure JCA (Pagani JCA x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
3. Altair Dsa (Kahil Al Shaqab x LM Magnified), Suzanne Acevedo, Magnolia, TX
4. Kamal Al Khalif SWF (Khalif SWF x Gypsy Rose SWF), Stonewall Farm LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. MM Verdades (Truest x MM La Bonita), Patricia Meier, Burleson, TX
6. Prime JP (*S.M.A.Magic One x JP El Shaklanna), Kenzie McDaniel, Cave Creek, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Two-Year-Old Filly Section A (9):
1. Aria Tresor (Conquest BR x RH Triana), Kristopher Glover, Dallas, TX
2. Atare Al Shahania (*Emerald J x MFA Annies Song), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
3. Esperranzza (Emerald J x Vesperra), Frances T. Butler, White Oak, NC
4. Qamar Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x Arwa Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
5. RD Quianna (Shanghai EA x PCF Crystal Vision), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
6. One Love Wpi (*S.M.A.Magic One x Ghazala El Jamaal), Cumberland Mountain Equitation LLC, St. Joseph, MI
7. Chrystal EA (Alkeynos EA x BST Lily May), Jeannette Lane, Riverside, CA
8. Honeysuckle Breeze SB (Boulevardier x Mi Canzona Del Vento), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO

International Arabian Breeder Two-Year-Old Filly Section B (12):
1. Misha Aljassimya (Om El Bellissimo x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Adora Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x Arwa Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. OFW Hanas Magic One (*S.M.A.Magic One x HB Dominique El Dakar), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
4. Chocolate Essence LRA (Grand Commandd x Ultimate Desire LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
5. *Andrea Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x Giuliana El Shawan), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
6. Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
7. RR Cassandra (Brontes FM x Alaurme), Theresa Lungwitz, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Bashayer Albidayer (*S.M.A.Magic One x PA Penelope), Kristopher Glover, Dallas, TX

International Arabian Breeder Yearling Colt Section A (14):
1. Momayz Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. PCF Navarre (Exxalt x Euphoria PCF), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
3. Viquator Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x LR Valita), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
4. Sinan Rar (*S.M.A.Magic One x Jamaica NA), Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND
5. Royal T Nitehawkk (Skyehawkk x Bella Fiona), Greg Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Aslan Al Janan (Excalibur EA x Forereal), Carin Adams, Higley, AZ
7. Euphrates BVA (Etro PA x Southern Belle BVA), Annabella Gelbard, Glen Head, NY
8. RD Bandero (RD Capriotti x RD Annabelle Lee), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

International Arabian Breeder Yearling Colt Section B (10):
1. Oracle EQ (EKS Alihandro x Om El Justadorable), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
2. The General LRA (Grand Commandd x Justtina), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
3. SJ Sahir (Fadi Al Shaqab x Mystica Indiah), Sherri W. Youngblood, San Antonio, TX
4. Perseus Er (*Advantage Mi x Seduction BHF), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
5. Ajax SBA (EKS Alihandro x GS Ajah Martina), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
6. Makers Marc (QR Marc x Estelita), Horse Futures, Duluth, MN
7. Belisario BVA (Aria Impresario x Bella Sera PVF), Beth Hussain, Ringoes, NJ
8. Swajman (Ajman Moniscione x Swana Gasb), Ryan P. Moore, Valley View, TX

International Arabian Breeder Yearling Filly Section A (7):
1. Missila Aljassimya (Valentinus TO x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Aria Charlize (Conquest BR x Jawharra), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
3. OFW Most Exquisite (*Excalibur EA x Ar Most Irresistible), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
4. Kirova SBA (*Kamil Al Cape x Dubravka), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
5. Evanna EQ (Ever After NA x Toscana PGA), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
6. STA Asdaha Samirah (Eminence PS x MA Serenity), Kim Rivero, Glendale, AZ
7. MM Famosa (Fadi Al Shaqab x MM La Bonita), Patricia Meier, Burleson, TX

International Arabian Breeder Yearling Filly Section B (8):
1. MD Alihandra (EKS Alihandro x *MD Mirka), Manuel F. Durini, Sorrento, FL
2. Mona Lisa Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x Minwah), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Ilham Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x Jenan Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
4. Saravella GRK (Rfi Farid x Stivallica GRK), Gary R. Kehl, Holladay, UT
5. Assilaah Anjum QA (Kahil Al Shaqab x Jamilaah Anjum QF), Toni Pierce, Auburn, CA
6. Marcella Bella Gma (Exxalt x Mono Lina), G. Marcella Haensch, Cape Coral, FL
7. OFW True Magic (*S.M.A.Magic One x RHR Duquesa), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
8. HJ Elusive Dream (Fadi Al Shaqab x Magnums Dream), Laurie Warren, Louisberg, KS

International Arabian Breeder Yearling Filly Section C (11):
1. Royal Asselah (*Royal Asad x R Arabella), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
2. LS Makanui (MD Cairo x MD Maya), Haifa Bander M. Alathal, Al Khobar, EA, Saudi Arabia
3. Ever Fanci (Ever After NA x R Essence Of Fame), Michael E. Millard, Elkhorn, WI
4. OFW Princess Jasmine (*Kanz Albidayer x SW Jasmine), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
5. Royal Fantazia (Halyr Meia Lua x RA Princess Jammal), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
6. RD Halyra (*Halyr Meia Lua x MC Adoniia), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
7. Magic La Belle HW (*S.M.A.Magic One x Ever In Love NA), Wade R. Hill, Windsor, CO
8. Leda SBA (Artemas GA x Swana Gasb), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Yearling Colt (1):
1. Sadeek NS (Skoroneek IA x Isabellaa HRN), Michelle Carn, Valley View, TX

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Yearling Filly (4):
1. Sierra Juell MRF (*Baha AA x Santa Barbara Juell V), Elizabeth R. Jensen, Kuna, ID
2. Lady X (Exxalt x Luna Thee Cielo), Kleio Arabians LLC, Lambertville, NJ
3. Euphoria BVA (Etro PA x Bella Rose BVA), Annabella Gelbard, Glen Head, NY
4. RQ Amulet (*Baha AA x Flawlessly Taylored), Veronica L. Quinn, Buckeye, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Two-Year-Old Colt (8):
1. Aria Impressive (Aria Impresario x *Sofiyaa AA), Joseph R. Alberti II, Ocala, FL
2. Celebration Rca (Bellagio Rca x Star Of Marajj), Greg Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Quahntum SBA (*Baha AA x GS Ajah Martina), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
4. Alif Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x Maysah Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
5. Hassann AH (*Baha AA x Rose Of Veraz), Anwar Hamadallah, Scottsdale, AZ
6. MC Shahan Shah (Alkeynos EA x Isis Donatella), Connie Eidson, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Magnificent DCM (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Kareena Rca), Dwain Mendenhall, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Tru Romeo Cca (Trussardi x LF Suriah), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Two-Year-Old Filly (9):
1. Cashmirah Rar (Aziim Al Amaar x Special Treat), Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND
2. Wanas Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x WN Johara Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Ajs Sigis Belle (Marajh KA x Om El Badra), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
4. WMJ Lari Lou (Lawrence El Gazal x WMJ Zareefa Serab), Stevie E. Mathias, Brooksville, FL
5. HS Bella Sheru (Bellagio Rca x Olivyen XX), Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Bajadior GRK (*Baha AA x Izzabella Dona), Gary R. Kehl, Holladay, UT
7. Zarah Rar (Aziim Al Amaar x Lacina), Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND
8. Bahira Ob (*Baha AA x Rah Topaz), Orson Brothers LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Royal T Amal (*Baha AA x CH Risque), Theresa Lungwitz, Cave Creek, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Three-Year-Old Stallion (2):
1. Providere SB (*Monther Al Nasser x Mi Vera Wang), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
2. Raphael Vii (*Aj Dinar x Azrak Nijmi), Madelyn M. Leeds, Cave Creek, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Three-Year-Old Mare (1):
1. Marca (QR Marc x Shais Bay Angel), Suzanne McEuen, Palo Cedro, CA

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Four- and Five-Year-Old Stallion (1):
1. Al Nahlah BSA (*Monther Al Nasser x Sophia IA), Lan Larocque, Florence, MT

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Four- and Five-Year-Old Mare (2):
1. Monyat Aljassimya (*Monther Al Nasser x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. AH Darah (Besson Carol x *Durar AA), Jay Allen, Phoenix, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Stallion Six Years Old and Older (1):
1. PA Gazsi (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Memphis NA), The Gazsi Group, Scottsdale, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Mare Six Years Old and Older (1):
1. Americaan Jewel (WC Ali Gazal x Americaan Beauty), Timothy Manring, Chimacum, WA

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Yearling Colt (1):
1. MM Aylal (Madheen El Masr x MM Aaliyah), Luis Miguel Muzquiz, Scottsdale, AZ

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Yearling Filly (2):
1. Bint Makeda DB (Shah Mishaal Rca x Makeda DB), Dreamco Breeders LLC, Folsom, LA
2. Lexotica (*Baha AA x Liliana BRM), Quintessa Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Two-Year-Old Colt (3):
1. Invision MFA (*Al Ayal AA x Gaia TF), Martha Skapof, West Grove, PA
2. Aai Zaheen (*Shaheen Al Waab x Bahijah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX
3. Aria Bakare (*Baha AA x Sofiya AA), The Aria Partners LLC, Birminham, MI

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Two-Year-Old Filly (1):
1. Azizah Antonella (KA Damascus x Marietta KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Three-Year-Old Mare (1):
1. Miss Magidaa Mae DB (Bellagio Rca x Bint Maggie Mae), Dreamco Breeders LLC, Folsom, LA

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Four- and Five-Year-Old Mare (2):
1. Bella Sanaa Rca (Bellagio Rca x Moonlight Mishaa), Judy Sirbasku, Waco, TX
2. Azizah Zaheiyah (Aziim Al Amaar x Marquisah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Stallion Six Years Old and Older (3):
1. Ibn Raad (Scapa x LPS Thunderstruck), Michelle Pinell, Griffin, GA
2. *Baha AA (Al Ayad x Baraaqa AA), Baha Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
3. Mayaan Al Nadir SA (Ramses Mishaal Nadir x MB Maymaara), Empire Egyptians of NC LLC, Timberlake, NC

International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Mare Six Years Old and Older (1):
1. HC ABLa El Saghira (Ali Reshan x Ravenwood Sensation), Deborah E. Hurdle, Waxahachie, TX

Champion International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Senior Male (2): Al Nahlah BSA (*Monther Al Nasser x Sophia IA), Lan Larocque, Florence, MT
Reserve: PA Gazsi (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Memphis NA), The Gazsi Group, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Senior Female (3): Monyat Aljassimya (*Monther Al Nasser x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: AH Darah (Besson Carol x *Durar AA), Jay Allen, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
Americaan Jewel (WC Ali Gazal x Americaan Beauty), Timothy Manring, Chimacum, WA

Champion International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Junior Male (4): Aria Impressive (Aria Impresario x *Sofiyaa AA), Joseph R. Alberti II, Ocala, FL
Reserve: Celebration Rca (Bellagio Rca x Star Of Marajj), Greg Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Four: 
Providere SB (*Monther Al Nasser x Mi Vera Wang), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
Sadeek NS (Skoroneek IA x Isabellaa HRN), Michelle Carn, Valley View, TX

Champion International Arabian Breeder Egyptian Heritage Junior Female (5): Sierra Juell MRF (*Baha AA x Santa Barbara Juell V), Elizabeth R. Jensen, Kuna, ID
Reserve: Wanas Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x WN Johara Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Five: 
Cashmirah Rar (Aziim Al Amaar x Special Treat), Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND
Lady X (Exxalt x Luna Thee Cielo), Kleio Arabians LLC, Lambertville, NJ
Marca (QR Marc x Shais Bay Angel), Suzanne McEuen, Palo Cedro, CA

Champion International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Senior Male (2): *Baha AA (Al Ayad x Baraaqa AA), Baha Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
Reserve: Ibn Raad (Scapa x LPS Thunderstruck), Michelle Pinell, Griffin, GA

Champion International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Senior Female (3): HC ABLa El Saghira (Ali Reshan x Ravenwood Sensation), Deborah E. Hurdle, Waxahachie, TX
Reserve: Bella Sanaa Rca (Bellagio Rca x Moonlight Mishaa), Judy Sirbasku, Waco, TX
Others in Top Three: 
Azizah Zaheiyah (Aziim Al Amaar x Marquisah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX

Champion International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Junior Female (4): Miss Magidaa Mae DB (Bellagio Rca x Bint Maggie Mae), Dreamco Breeders LLC, Folsom, LA
Reserve: Lexotica (*Baha AA x Liliana BRM), Quintessa Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
Others in Top Four: 
Bint Makeda DB (Shah Mishaal Rca x Makeda DB), Dreamco Breeders LLC, Folsom, LA
Azizah Antonella (KA Damascus x Marietta KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX

Champion International Arabian Breeder Straight Egyptian Junior Male (3): Invision MFA (*Al Ayal AA x Gaia TF), Martha Skapof, West Grove, PA
Reserve: Aai Zaheen (*Shaheen Al Waab x Bahijah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX
Others in Top Three: 
MM Aylal (Madheen El Masr x MM Aaliyah), Luis Miguel Muzquiz, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Breeders Club Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH (8): Bellamy (Cadance PA x Belladona PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Valero Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Others in Top Five: 
Azzaro PA (Cadance PA x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Aviator PA (Hariry Al Shaqab x Lady Fadora PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Hibibi PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Breeders Club Yearling Filly ATH (7): Rahpture (*Rahere x Magnums Dark Angel), Security West Corporation, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Temptation MA (Kahil Al Shaqab x Temptation T), Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
Others in Top Five: 
MC Arisistible (SF Sir Real x MC Ari Bella), Gary S. McDonald, Scottsdale, AZ
Valori Ora (Vitorio TO x Magnum Perfecta), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Amerikan Style (Cadance PA x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Breeders Club Two-Year-Old Colt/Gelding ATH (3): Vitorious Ora (Vitorio TO x Faustiana), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Reserve: DK Forever Psyched (Ever After NA x Savannah Psyche T), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT
Others in Top Three: 
Lazarus JM (PA Gazsi x Justine My Love), Jack Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ

Champion Breeders Club Two-Year-Old Filly ATH (6): Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Shareleeze PA (Cadance PA x Lilly Rose), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Five: 
Amerikan Beauty PA (Cadance PA x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
MC Salinas (Vitorio TO x Ames Jasmine), Gary S. McDonald, Scottsdale, AZ
Utopia PA (Cadance PA x Irresistable PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (3): Lakota Mac V (Maclintock V x La Kelila), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA
Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (2): Lakota Mac V (Maclintock V x La Kelila), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA
Reserve: Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (4): AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
Reserve: Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (3): Msu Start All Over (Msu Serzeem x Msu Star Maker), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Reserve: Mi Novia I (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (4): Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Reserve: AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (4): Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Emma Kate & Della Mcclosky, League City, TX
Reserve: AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (5):
1. Lakota Mac V (Maclintock V x La Kelila), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
3. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
4. Fohcus (*Emanor x Fantazee VF), Carli Ream, Apache Junction, AZ
5. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (8):
1. Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
2. Lakota Mac V (Maclintock V x La Kelila), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA
3. Fohcus (*Emanor x Fantazee VF), Carli Ream, Apache Junction, AZ
4. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
5. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
6. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (8):
1. Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Msu Start All Over (Msu Serzeem x Msu Star Maker), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
3. NF My Maria (Tezmar Bey x Mattamara), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
4. Aba Tru La La (Trussardi x Aba Alexandria), Carol Compton, Pearland, TX
5. *Shy Solitaire (*Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA
6. RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (6):
1. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
2. Msu Start All Over (Msu Serzeem x Msu Star Maker), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
3. *Shy Solitaire (*Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA
4. Mi Novia I (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
5. NF My Maria (Tezmar Bey x Mattamara), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
6. Zhwa-De-Veev (Mca Magnum Gold x OFW Dark Amber), Carli Ream, Apache Junction, AZ

Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (11):
1. Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
2. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
3. AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ
4. *Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
5. LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
6. AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (15):
1. AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ
2. Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
3. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
4. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
5. OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
6. *Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (5):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
3. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
4. Fohcus (*Emanor x Fantazee VF), Carli Ream, Apache Junction, AZ
5. Lakota Mac V (Maclintock V x La Kelila), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA

Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (8):
1. Lakota Mac V (Maclintock V x La Kelila), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA
2. Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
3. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
5. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
6. Legacys Renoir (Legacy Of Fame x SC Psavannah), Janet De Acevedo & Ian Macdonald, Hereford, AZ

Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (8):
1. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
2. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
3. RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
4. *Shy Solitaire (*Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA
5. Mi Novia I (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
6. Msu Start All Over (Msu Serzeem x Msu Star Maker), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC

Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (8):
1. Msu Start All Over (Msu Serzeem x Msu Star Maker), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
2. Mi Novia I (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
3. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
4. NF My Maria (Tezmar Bey x Mattamara), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
5. *Shy Solitaire (*Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA
6. Hey There Delilah CCF (AA Apollo Bey x MC Zia Jabask), Jennifer Cook, Tucson, AZ

Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (14):
1. AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ
2. *Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
3. Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
4. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
5. Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Emma Kate & Della Mcclosky, League City, TX
6. Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (19):
1. Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Emma Kate & Della Mcclosky, League City, TX
2. AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM
3. *Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
4. Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
5. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
6. AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (3): Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA
Reserve: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (3): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
Reserve: B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Temple, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (3): Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
Reserve: Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (4): TH Marco (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
Reserve: Karban Kopy PPH (Rodan LTD x MC Kolor Me Krazy), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (1):
1. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (8):
1. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
2. LH Gypsy Jewel (TA Mozart x Jewel), Leslie D. Hans, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
4. B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Temple, AZ
5. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
6. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (10):
1. B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Temple, AZ
2. Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
3. Lil Miss Perfect LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x Aiming For Perfection), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
4. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
5. Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA
6. LH Gypsy Jewel (TA Mozart x Jewel), Leslie D. Hans, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (6):
1. Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
2. Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada
3. Misty Mountain Dusty (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
4. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
5. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
6. RA Dantes Gold (Sagar x WA Bay Melody), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (10):
1. Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
2. HRH Desire A Star (Sternlicht GGF x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
3. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
6. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (6):
1. Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA
2. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
3. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
4. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
5. B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Temple, AZ
6. LH Gypsy Jewel (TA Mozart x Jewel), Leslie D. Hans, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (8):
1. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
2. B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Temple, AZ
3. Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
4. Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA
5. Sincerely Majestic Z (Majesteit x Selket Sincere), Alexandra Rae Peterson, Traverse, MI
6. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (5):
1. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
2. Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada
3. Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
4. Misty Mountain Dusty (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (8):
1. TH Marco (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
2. Karban Kopy PPH (Rodan LTD x MC Kolor Me Krazy), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM
3. Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. Misty Mountain Dusty (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
6. Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

Champion Platinum Performance $5000 Liberty (7): Psylver Star VF (TF Psymreekhe x *Star Van Ryad), Dana Morgan Geatty, Riverside, CA
Reserve: Klarion DF (Kashmir DF x Daca La America), Katie Steiner, Aubrey, TX
Others in Top Five: 
Emperor Of Anza (Anza Padron x Empress Of Bask), Lauren Lefton, San Antonio, TX
Asgard Of Rohan (Eden C x Apsara Of Rohan), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
Yca Totally Psyched (ML Mostly Padron x Tla Silver Star), Randy D. Larson, Sheridan, MT

Champion Platinum Performance $5000 Liberty Section B (5): Yca Totally Psyched (ML Mostly Padron x Tla Silver Star), Randy D. Larson, Sheridan, MT

Champion Platinum Performance $5000 Liberty Section C (4): Psylver Star VF (TF Psymreekhe x *Star Van Ryad), Dana Morgan Geatty, Riverside, CA

Champion Platinum Performance $5000 Liberty Section D (3): RC Picacho (Nyn Hisani x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion English Pleasure (4): ROL Divine Style (Afire Bey V x IXL Miss Firefly), Delsan Arabian LLC, Naples, FL
Reserve: Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
Others in Top Four: 
Life Inthe Fazt Lane (Vegaz x River Dance NA), Amazing Horse Woman LLC & Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO
Jokerz Wild (Vegaz x French Seduction), Kimberly Ann Mclaughlin, Arlington, WA

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): Hello Kitty CCF (VJ Royal Heir x MZ Kitty), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI
Reserve: Patrriot (Rrapture x Showthyme Wca), Krohn Arabians, Lindale, TX
Others in Top Four: 
Wild Hearts CA (VJ Royal Heir x Wildfire LOA), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN
Rock My Socks (CSP Grand Caymon x DA Espirit), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion English Pleasure/Country Pleasure Maturity ATR (6): The Black List (Black Daniels x HH Zodiahana), Jason Jones, Las Vegas, NV
Reserve: MJM Daniels Fire (Black Daniels x Eternal Fire PF), Laura Micallef-Volbrecht, Redlands, CA
Others in Top Five: 
HA Tsamsun (HA Toskcan Sun x QH Tallulah), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
HA Tserafina (HA Toskcan Sun x GSF Exclusive), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Imortality (Black Daniels x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Signature Stallion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Futurity (2): RA Extraordinare (HA Toskcan Sun x GSF Exclusive), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Reserve: HA Montecarlo (Baske Afire x HA Matoska), Michelle Harris, Temecula, CA

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (7): SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Movin On Heir WA (Afires Heir x The Way She Moves), Joseph Kinnarney & Bradley Marlow, Greensboro, NC
Others in Top Six: 
CSP Adriana (Vegaz x CSP Gisele), Karen C. Mahan, Rogers, AR
GSF Grand Slam (GSF Rizing Son x Primroza Afire), Wanda Leubner, Leduc County, AB, Canada
Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
First Heir EWA (Afires Heir x La Scatta), Susan K. M. Olson, Maple Valley, WA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (8): Noble Bey CRF (A Noble Cause x *Olympia Bey), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Saxton DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Russ & Sheri Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
Others in Top Eight: 
GSF Exclusive (Afires Heir x Noble Empress), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
DA Electra (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Yours Truly), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
FA Locked And Loaded (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Ashley Thompson & Sophia Bateman, Riverside, CA
Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Amber & Izzy Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
Candemans Heir (Candeman x BC Heiress Afire), Thaddeus Knigge, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion English Pleasure AATR (9): DA Heatstroke (Afires Heir x DA Fires Magic), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID
Reserve: The Black List (Black Daniels x HH Zodiahana), Jason Jones, Las Vegas, NV
Others in Top Eight: 
Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Emperor Afire (Baske Afire x Noble Empress), Kellie M. Frye, Aubrey, TX
GSF Grand Slam (GSF Rizing Son x Primroza Afire), Wanda Leubner, Leduc County, AB, Canada
FA Locked And Loaded (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Ashley Thompson & Sophia Bateman, Riverside, CA
Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA

Champion English Pleasure JTR (10): Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Nobelistic CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Others in Top Ten: 
DA Electra (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Yours Truly), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
GSF Exclusive (Afires Heir x Noble Empress), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
Candemans Heir (Candeman x BC Heiress Afire), Thaddeus Knigge, Sioux Falls, SD
QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Amber & Izzy Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
FA Locked And Loaded (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Ashley Thompson & Sophia Bateman, Riverside, CA
Noble Reverence Gha (IXL Noble Express x CP Reverie), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA
Reserve: HB Wunderbar (Hucksbar x B Loved), Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Phoenix VF (Afire Bey V x Psympatica VF), Erin & Ava Stephens, Scottsdale, AZ
Invincibility PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Eye Candye (Baske Afire x Las Veghaz), Susan & Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
Rene V (Bel Aire V x Raquel NA), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR
ERA Horacio (Baske Afire x Pavlova X), Robert S. Brown, Waukee, IA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (5): FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Reserve: A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Five: 
O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI
Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (6): FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Reserve: O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI
Others in Top Six: 
Rohara Mystikal (Majik Of Marwan x WH Esdee), Michael & Linda & Megan Monette, Dallas, TX
Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Szabo Arabians LLC, Kingwood, TX
Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul & Jane & Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR (5): Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Others in Top Five: 
On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure (7): Debonheir DGL (Afires Heir x Felicia Afire), Russ & Tammy Mcelliott, Leawood, KS
Reserve: CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Others in Top Seven: 
Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
CSP Halo (HS Justatemptation x CSP Angel), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO
Sammy D (Candeman x MD Hallelujah Sue), Debbie Higgins, Allen, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (11): Toskcan Prince V (HA Toskcan Sun x Calendar Girl V), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Regal Heir PVS (VJ Royal Heir x Nobility Miss), Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN
Others in Top Ten: 
SD Prince William (VJ Royal Heir x Raven Afire), 6D Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
Motor City (H Mobility H x Mattamoiselle Afire), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
Malachi KW (Mamage x KW Sapphire), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
Oh Piazza (Pryme Thyme x RA Pizzazz), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
Noble Symbol CRF (Noble Supreme CRF x Colette Ames), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
CP Charismma (IXL Noble Express x Afire Charmm), Long Point Ranch, Running Springs, CA
GSF Patrizia (HA Toskcan Sun x JR Patrice), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Rebel Soul CCF (Prosuasion x Ivana Trotalot), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK

Champion AEPA Conway Arabians $20,000 Country English Pleasure Maturity AOTR (20): Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay OReilly French, Springfield, MO
Reserve: SA Gisele (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
SHF All Amheirican (Afires Heir x MHF Appoljacks), L. Elizabeth Moore, Mound, MN
Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
CP Cozmopolis (Vegaz x CP Cosmopolitan), Lauren Aguilera, Upland, CA
Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), Janna O’Neill, Mission Hills, KS
Cause Afire CRF (A Noble Cause x HA Sahara Afire), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
Surface TO Heir PF (Afires Heir x Miz Show Biz), Kelly Goggins, Upland, CA
Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (16): Masato TRGR (H Mobility H x Miz Behavin V), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
Reserve: HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Double U. Ranch LLC, Mesa, AZ
Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordon, MN
ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
Toskcan Prince V (HA Toskcan Sun x Calendar Girl V), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
Approved (Aploz x Alanis), Jody & Charlie Gates, Bosque Farms, NM
Defined Benefit Deh (*Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA
SF Specs Superior (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT
A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (15): Diva Afire (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: Had Me A Blast (Brave And Noble x Dharma DE), Jennifer & Annie Glomski, New Prague, MN
Others in Top Ten: 
Apalo In Motion BF (Apalo x Ames Deja Vu), Bryn Davies, Greenbrae, CA
JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Cave Creek, AZ
Referendum MJB (High Philutin x Gloria Afire), Laurie Husband, Scottsdale, AZ
Hucks Finn (Hucks Connection V x Berry Fancee), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Szabo Arabians LLC, Kingwood, TX
Black Rhapsody (Black Daniels x Apollos Glory), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA
CP High Card Daniels (Black Daniels x CP Dance Card), Natasha & Kris Arritt, Omaha, NE

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (11): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Reserve: Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Pink (The Renaissance x Natalie D), McKenna & Christine & Caelen Caspers, Bloomington, MN
A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
Afirey Josephine VM (Afire Bey V x Willette), Martin & Valerie & Genna & Asher Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Radiant Heir La (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Brooke Ruhl, Incline Village, NV
Hero DGL (Fire And Goldd x Hidee Afire), Melissa Gelbond, Vacaville, CA
Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Mary & Lisa Ward, Prior Lake, MN
In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA
QH Tripoli (Afires Heir x QH Tallulah), Polina Kouzmina, North Vancouver, BC, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (9): EA Apollomalu (Apollopalooza x EA Mybey Berry), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Midori Farms LLC, La Vista, NE
Others in Top Nine: 
Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x Pwa Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
Inferno Bey V (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), Shannon Pullifrone & Jody Murray, Phoenix, AZ
Essence Of Fire SMP (The Renaissance x Escada Sca), Pamela Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (12): BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Reserve: Bacchus Bha (Mamage x MD Chardonnay), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Others in Top Ten: 
Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
Heir Power PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Jennifer & Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT
Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX
CP Tenacious (Buckingham Bey V x Ima Dancer Too), Camryn Martens, Urbandale, IA
SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Michael & Sophia Bourdeau, Prior Lake, MN
EF Just Pearls (Candeman x JKF Tempting Rose), Zoey & Stephanie Kone, Bluffdale, UT
Honoroll TRGR (IXL Noble Express x Helen Hayes X), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (10): Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Kathy & Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
Royalz (VJ Royal Heir x Brown Eyed Girlz), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
CP Cozmopolis (Vegaz x CP Cosmopolitan), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordon, MN
A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
Defined Benefit Deh (*Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (9): Surface TO Heir PF (Afires Heir x Miz Show Biz), Kelly Goggins, Upland, CA
Reserve: Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Mary & Lisa Ward, Prior Lake, MN
Others in Top Nine: 
Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
CSP Halo (HS Justatemptation x CSP Angel), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO
Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Szabo Arabians LLC, Kingwood, TX
Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Cave Creek, AZ
MJM Daniels Fire (Black Daniels x Eternal Fire PF), Mike & Joyce Micallef & Laura Volbrecht, Redlands, CA
In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (15): O F Dandy Afire (Afire Bey V x Of Dancin Daze), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
Reserve: JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Hucks Finn (Hucks Connection V x Berry Fancee), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
Apalo In Motion BF (Apalo x Ames Deja Vu), Bryn Davies, Greenbrae, CA
Eye Candye (Baske Afire x Las Veghaz), Susan & Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ
SF Specs Superior (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT
Essence Of Destiny (TC Miyake x Fire Essense), Charity & Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
Black Rhapsody (Black Daniels x Apollos Glory), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA
Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section A (9):
1. JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Krita Brooks, Clayton, CA
2. O F Dandy Afire (Afire Bey V x Of Dancin Daze), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City WA
3. QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Robert Belknap Jr., Baldwin, WI
4. Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
5. Apalo In Motion BF (Apalo x Ames Deja Vu), Bryn Davies, Greenbrae, CA
6. Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA
7. Eye Candye (Baske Afire x Las Veghaz), Susan M. Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
8. Black Rhapsody (Black Daniels x Apollos Glory), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section B (9):
1. Hucks Finn (Hucks Connection V x Berry Fancee), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
2. Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laure C Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
4. Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Leslie Sartori, San Antonio, TX
5. SF Specs Superior (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Meghan McMackin, Manila UT
6. Essence Of Destiny (TC Miyake x Fire Essense), Charity Davis, Leawood, KS
7. CP High Card Daniels (Black Daniels x CP Dance Card), Kristen Arritt, Omaha, NE
8. Daniel Boone Sma (Black Daniels x Gala De Baske), Amy R. Waddell, Temecula, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (12): Mackinaw Express (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Molly Oshea, Cherry Hills Village, CO
Reserve: Radiant Heir La (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Brooke Ruhl, Incline Village, NV
Others in Top Ten: 
Aflash Afire (Afire Bey V x B B Flashdanse), Catrina Blackwell, Siene Valley, CA
Harrigan Thats Me NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x PA Poetry), On The Bit Inc., Oakland, CA
Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Rory & Rossi Henderson, Scottsdale, AZ
Afires Style (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Brandi Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
QH Tripoli (Afires Heir x QH Tallulah), Polina Kouzmina, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Hero DGL (Fire And Goldd x Hidee Afire), Melissa Gelbond, Vacaville, CA
After The Fire VH (SF Aftershoc x JB Rose Afire), Annika Fleagle, Corona, CA
Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (13): BL Heir Supreme (Afires Heir x Harghaza), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Reserve: ROL Diamonds Afire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), Mel & Toni Lick, Tenino, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Thunder Show (Thunder Struck LR x Miss Desdamona), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Masato TRGR (H Mobility H x Miz Behavin V), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
N Trigue BMA (*Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
SA Mamaximus (Mamage x Taf Madonna), Mary Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ
Pensions Guaranty Deh (*Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA
CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (10): Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA ONeill, Mission Hills, KS
Reserve: Referendum MJB (High Philutin x Gloria Afire), Laurie Husband, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Toskcan Prince V (HA Toskcan Sun x Calendar Girl V), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
Had Me A Blast (Brave And Noble x Dharma DE), Jennifer & Annie Glomski, New Prague, MN
Daniel Boone Sma (Black Daniels x Gala De Baske), Amy R. Waddell, Temecula, CA
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Cave Creek, AZ
QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI
Approved (Aploz x Alanis), Jody & Charlie Gates, Bosque Farms, NM
Hucks Finn (Hucks Connection V x Berry Fancee), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (12): Diva Afire (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
Others in Top Ten: 
CP Rumor Has It (CP Sequoia x CP Jasmine), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
HA California Sage (HA Toskcan Sun x Colorado Sage), Jamie & Claudia Costanzo & Joan Eichen, Escondido, CA
JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Double U. Ranch LLC, Mesa, AZ
Radiant Heir La (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Brooke Ruhl, Incline Village, NV
Afires Style (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Brandi Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ
In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA
CSP Mick Lovin (DS Mick Jagger x MD Nobilette), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (15): Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire Sca), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL
Reserve: Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
Others in Top Ten: 
Heir TO Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
Ames Admiral (Hucklebey Berry x MC Jakita), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
BL Heir Supreme (Afires Heir x Harghaza), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA
Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
Nobelle Prize VH (The Nobelest x Baskeafire Belle), Noelle & Christina Panossian, Scottsdale, AZ
The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
Hot Pursuit PF (Black Daniels x Harghazi Fire CMF), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (11): EF Just Pearls (Candeman x JKF Tempting Rose), Zoey & Stephanie Kone, Bluffdale, UT
Reserve: Afires Style (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Brandi Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
Fire Baske (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Sophia Dane, Pleasant Grove, UT
Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Michael & Sophia Bourdeau, Prior Lake, MN
Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Mary & Lisa Ward, Prior Lake, MN
S Justacspresive (Justafire DGL x Acquaintance), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
Ahw Angelica (EF Moonshine x CSP Angel), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Rory & Rossi Henderson, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (22): Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
Reserve: Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire Sca), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL
Others in Top Ten: 
SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x Pwa Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
JSN Shadows (Afires Heir x JSN Abbey Road), Kimberly M. Jarvis, Aurora, OH
VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Tortola, British Virgin Islands
JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Midori Farms LLC, La Vista, NE
Optimus Prime SSH (Aploz x Quebella SSH), Caroline Scott, Denver, CO

Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section A (11):
1. Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
2. Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire Sca), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL
3. Heir TO Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), LInda Athey, Enid, OK
4. Ames Admiral (Hucklebey Berry x MC Jakita), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
5. VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Tortola, Brit
6. JSN Shadows (Afires Heir x JSN Abbey Road), Kimberly M. Jarvis, Aurora, OH
7. Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
8. Essence Of Fire SMP (The Renaissance x Escada Sca), Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section B (11):
1. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD
3. The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Elena Barker
4. Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
5. Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x Pwa Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
6. Optimus Prime SSH (Aploz x Quebella SSH), Caroline Scott, Denver, CO
7. Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
8. JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), MIdori Farms LLC, La Vista, NE

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (14): Bacchus Bha (Mamage x MD Chardonnay), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Reserve: BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Thunderlite (Thunder Struck LR x JKF Wistful), Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN
Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX
On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
S Justacspresive (Justafire DGL x Acquaintance), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
Heir Power PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x Msa Afires Jewel), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
Honoroll TRGR (IXL Noble Express x Helen Hayes X), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN

Champion Pleasure Driving (3): HA Toskcan Sun (Baske Afire x Matoska), HA Toskcan Sun LLC, Temecula, CA
Reserve: BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA
Others in Top Three: 
GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (6): Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA ONeill, Mission Hills, KS
Reserve: Rio Magnificentvision (Afires Vision x Lovely Lady V), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Others in Top Six: 
HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Tikket TO Fame (SF Specs Shocwave x Barbary Dancer), Debra E. Booher, Ravenna, OH
Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
SF Spectacular (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (6): CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stacy A. Mccrary, Colleyville, TX
Reserve: BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Six: 
Optimus Prime SSH (Aploz x Quebella SSH), Caroline Scott, Denver, CO
Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Frivolity PF (MHR Nobility x Neveah W), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Champion Park (4): DA Electra (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Yours Truly), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
Reserve: Too Brassi (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
Others in Top Four: 
BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA
GSF Exclusive (Afires Heir x Noble Empress), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV

Champion Show Hack (11): Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
Reserve: A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA
Aflash Afire (Afire Bey V x B B Flashdanse), Catrina Blackwell, Siene Valley, CA
*First Knight (MHR Nobility x Oh Bey B), Barbara Parnell, Sun City, AZ
Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ
QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI
Eclipse PA (Black Daniels x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Bouncer V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V), Vicki Macferren & Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO
Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE

Champion Show Hack AATR (18): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Reserve: CP Rumor Has It (CP Sequoia x CP Jasmine), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
N Trigue BMA (*Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Double U. Ranch LLC, Mesa, AZ
BL Heir Supreme (Afires Heir x Harghaza), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Show Hack JTR (10): SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Jennifer & Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT
Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA
Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX
FA Locked And Loaded (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Ashley Thompson & Sophia Bateman, Riverside, CA
High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT

Champion Western Pleasure (18): Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
Reserve: Khash PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Kela), Laurie D. Martin, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Pa Kid Khan (Sundance Kid V x Kharrea PGA), James Frank & Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
Vicario (DA Valentino x Faberge AA), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR
Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Ever More NA (Ever After NA x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
Truli A Prince (Trussardi x Bella Satinata), Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL
Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Martin & Valerie & Genna & Asher Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (35): Kola J (Khaja J x Jer-Koko), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI
Reserve: Khohinoor MW (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Marta Wasiak, Alachua, FL
Others in Top Ten: 
Jaweesh Aljassimya (WH Justice x *LR Valita), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
TR Poseidon (*Pogrom x TR Aladdinn Angel), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Callme The Breeze PA (*Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
Knight Rider M (Van Gogh AM x Kharisma M), Anthony C. Marino Sr & Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
Zendaya PR (Zefyr x Mijjestik), Pine Ridge Arabians, Corrales, NM
Admiral Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Ala Modina), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
Voyage A (Onyx A x Gianni Versace VF), Richard & Gail & Anne Whitaker, Burleson, TX
Makeba (Eden C x Inlove Again J), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Section A (14):
1. Callme The Breeze PA (*Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
2. Admiral Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Ala Modina), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
3. Marcello SS (Monticello V x Candy Girl V), Jacqueline Reed, Pilot Point, TX
4. Knight Rider M (Van Gogh AM x Kharisma M), Anthony Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
5. TR Poseidon (*Pogrom x TR Aladdinn Angel), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
6. Lyryc (ROL Intencyty x BHF Shahs Lullaby), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX
7. EVG Pharaoh (EVG Tajhal x EVG Phoebe), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
8. Sir Magnifficoo Dfa (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Nyeela SF), Louetta Smith, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Section B (19):
1. Kola J (Khaja J x Jer-Koko), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI
2. Khohinoor MW (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Marta Wasiak, Alachua, FL
3. WGA Rokhan (PA Kid Khan x MFA Roseof Tralee), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
4. Jaweesh Aljassimya (WH Justice x *LR Valita), Aljassimya Farm, Doha, Qatar
5. Makeba (Eden C x Inlove Again J), Laura C. Koch, WArner Robins, GA
6. Delilah Wpe (TA Mozart x Sirbreena Wpe), Sharon Ames, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Voyage A (Onyx A x Gianni Versace VF), Anne Whitaker Keller, Grandview, TX
8. Zendaya PR (Zefyr x Mijjestik), Pine Ridge Arabians, Correales, NM

Champion Signature Stallion Western Pleasure Maturity ATR (14): Khohinoor MW (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Marta Wasiak, Alachua, FL
Reserve: Big Ambition TRJ (Bey Ambition x TR Concerto), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Pagani JCA (FA El Rasheem x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Ala Urbane (*JA Urbino x EA Gypsy Echo), Yvonne H. Metcalfe, Scottsdale, AZ
Marilyn Marwan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Atall Bey), Ann M. Whitley, Ramona, CA
Nicasio NW (Stival x NW Siena Psyche), Charles Stevens, Somis, CA
Callme The Breeze PA (*Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Ashley Taylor Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
MC Camino Real (SF Sir Real x MC Adoniia), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ
Fabiano (Lucciano x Valerena), Judith Schmid, Hayward, WI

Champion Signature Stallion Western Pleasure Futurity (24): Hendrixx WB (Monticello V x Pia WB), Andrea Martoglio, Auburn, CA
Reserve: Khallaghan A (Kharismatic PGA x Psyanne A), Anne Whitaker Keller, Grandview, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Jaweesh Aljassimya (WH Justice x *LR Valita), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Anadalay J (Khaja J x Khassandra J), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Lyryc (ROL Intencyty x BHF Shahs Lullaby), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX
Kauai Dsab (SF Veraz x Forever Magic BF), Tracy D. Dowson, Golden, CO
Abd Verona (SF Veraz x Kali Jamaal), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ
Khapture My Heart (Kharismatic PGA x SA Essence Of Padron), Arturo Saldana, Petaluma, CA
Jimmy Choo JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Brianon Bey JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Knight Rider M (Van Gogh AM x Kharisma M), Anthony Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (32): H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x *Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX
Reserve: Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Pa Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
Link TO Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over Section A (15):
1. Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley
2. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
3. Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), James K. Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
4. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Price Arabians Inc., La Habra Heig
5. Springsteen CS (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL
6. Legennd A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage Ssa), Karen Caughell, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
7. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
8. Koweta Zefyra (Zefyr x Koweta Sonora), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over Section B (16):
1. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Lisa Andre, Riverside, CA
2. H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x *Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX
3. Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
4. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), Judy Mittenthal, Issaquah, WA
5. Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
6. Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
7. Link TO Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley,
8. PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Cindy Burrow, Noblesville, IN

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (15): Mmonsignor (Justify x Liza Monelli), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
Reserve: Enzperation XX (Enzo x Olivia D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Bellini (*Khadraj NA x Cosmos Fame), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO
SC Don Julio (Versace x Shams Tiara), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
Tamar Evolution (Eden C x Tamar Natalliya), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Khokomo Joe J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
Marilyn Marwan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Atall Bey), Rich & Ann Whitley, Ramona, CA
VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (12): TA Prelude (*Kordelas x *Promocja), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Reserve: Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
Others in Top Ten: 
Khross My Heart (*Khadraj NA x Roze Of Shah), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
Khonfirmed CF (Khontroversy PGA x Cassies Song), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA
Sasha DDA (*Hi Hello Boy x DDA Dream On), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
Talladolce (Bey Tallon DKM x Ziras Rose Hannah), Robert & Maggie & Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ
SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle & Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
Aragonn (Aria Impresario x MFA Annies Song), Jamie Gilmore, Dallas, TX

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (16): RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Reserve: H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ
Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
CF Black Bugatti NM (Nite Mover x Gazalla), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX
Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Dar Nuba), Sydnie & Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
Acclaim J (Khash PGA x Rhapsody In Gold), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (11): One Bright Starr HA (LBA Lode Star x Muskadot), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR
Reserve: Rei Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Leslie & Lee Wall & Avari Gaglio, Jordan, UT
Others in Top Ten: 
Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Equestrian Properties By Maria Danieli, Bellevue, WA
Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Santanna Kid GRK (PA Kid Khan x SS Conchos Juel), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
MP Benediction (*Pogrom x MP Amazing Grace), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA
Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN

Champion Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (11): Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
Reserve: Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
TA Prelude (*Kordelas x *Promocja), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Onnesty (Onyx A x SDA Lady Jabask), Richard & Janet Thompson, Park City, UT
Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Coronado Kid (Sundance Kid V x N Wizjon Me), Rich & Ann Whitley, Ramona, CA
Tamar Axiom (Tamar Nickoli x Tamar Czarina), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
Karmel El Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (20): Enzperation XX (Enzo x Olivia D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
Reserve: Shedir RE (Ferric BP x LV Iman), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
Khreedence (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Rachael & Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA
Vhickttor WHG (Nyn Hisani x Kharissa Bey), Walter H. Robilliard Jr.. & Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT
Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
Springsteen CS (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL
Khonfirmed CF (Khontroversy PGA x Cassies Song), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA
Delilah Wpe (TA Mozart x Sirbreena Wpe), Sharon Ames, Scottsdale, AZ
Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (30): PA Valparaiso Kid (Sundance Kid V x Verginia), Jeanne & Allison Contois, Baton Rouge, LA
Reserve: Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
Others in Top Ten: 
DA Vincenzo (DA Vinci FM x *Dasha Van Ryad), Curtis Christopherson, Little Rock, WA
Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
TA Orly (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Michaela Hart, Pleasanton, CA
Admiral Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Ala Modina), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
WCF Zapata (Amantt x Shell Winit), Lonna Mascarello, Kent, WA
Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Pa Tantara Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Taylor Made), Richard & Andrea Martoglio, Auburn, CA
A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section A (13):
1. PA Valparaiso Kid (Sundance Kid V x Verginia), Jeanne Contois, Baton Rouge, LA
2. Khokomo Joe J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
3. Khapture My Heart (Kharismatic PGA x SA Essence Of Padron), Arturo Saldana, Petaluma, CA
4. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Bakersfield, CA
5. Cimarron PR (SJ Mikhail x Cerisse PR), Jody Jurkens Gates, Bosque Farms, NM
6. Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
7. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
8. Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section B (15):
1. DA Vincenzo (DA Vinci FM x *Dasha Van Ryad), Curtis A. Christopherson, Little Rock, WA
2. Admiral Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Ala Modina), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
3. Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
4. PA Tantara Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Taylor Made), Andrea Martoglio, Auburn, CA
5. TA Orly (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Michaela Hart, Pleasanton, CA
6. A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Pozorro (*Pogrom x Ala Jazira Bey), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
8. WCF Zapata (Amantt x Shell Winit), Lonna Mascarello, Kent, WA
9. Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne M. Pieters, Ramona, CA
10. My Maria J (*Khadraj NA x Dondi Rei Maria), Marcia D. Wicks, Riverside, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (14): Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
Reserve: Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
Others in Top Ten: 
Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Encore N (Eden C x Psychedelic RB), Newport Arabians LLC, Newport Beach, CA
Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
Aragonn (Aria Impresario x MFA Annies Song), Jamie Gilmore, Dallas, TX
Sasha DDA (*Hi Hello Boy x DDA Dream On), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
SS Entourage (Enzo x Shahmaans Midnight), Agte Alissia & Dan, Molalla, OR
WS Besson Caron (*Besson Carol x Taf Sweet Melody), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (25): Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
Reserve: Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Pa Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x *Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX
Vhickttor WHG (Nyn Hisani x Kharissa Bey), Walter H. Robilliard Jr.. & Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT
Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
Kristian Dior (Versace x Kristianna), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
Indigo BVA (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
MKH Amarantine (El Chall WR x Enya SF), Fieldcrest Farms LLC, Salt Lake City, UT

Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over Section A (12):
1. PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Cindy Burrow, Noblesville, IN
2. Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & gilman Partnership, Spring Valley,
3. H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x *Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX
4. Indigo BVA (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partner
5. MKH Amarantine (El Chall WR x Enya SF), Fieldcrest Farms LLC, Salt Lake City, UT
6. Koweta Zefyra (Zefyr x Koweta Sonora), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA
7. Kristian Dior (Versace x Kristianna), Dennis & LInda Clark Limited Family Partner
8. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Bakersfield, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over Section B (12):
1. Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), James K. Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
2. Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
3. Vhickttor WHG (Nyn Hisani x Kharissa Bey), Constance M. Robilliard, Superior, MT
4. DA Vincenzo (DA Vinci FM x *Dasha Van Ryad), Curtis A. Christopherson, Little Rock, WA
5. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
6. GV Khapri Sun (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice), Gerald C. Freeman, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Talladolce (Bey Tallon DKM x Ziras Rose Hannah), Maggie Paul, Phoenix, AZ
8. Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 (14): Mmonsignor (Justify x Liza Monelli), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
Reserve: Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Onnesty (Onyx A x SDA Lady Jabask), Richard & Janet Thompson, Park City, UT
SC Don Julio (Versace x Shams Tiara), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
WCF Zapata (Amantt x Shell Winit), Lonna Mascarello, Kent, WA
Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
TA Addicted TO Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA
A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Legennd A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage Ssa), Karen Caughell, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (15): Khross My Heart (*Khadraj NA x Roze Of Shah), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
Reserve: VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Others in Top Ten: 
Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Versyify (Psyignify FF x LLC Versyna), Barbara H. Behnke, Lakeville, IN
SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle & Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
SS Entourage (Enzo x Shahmaans Midnight), Agte Alissia & Dan, Molalla, OR
Bellini (*Khadraj NA x Cosmos Fame), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO
Sasha DDA (*Hi Hello Boy x DDA Dream On), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (6): Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
Reserve: Tamar Dark Truth (Afterdark H x Tamar Monet), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
Others in Top Six: 
Gardi N Angel (MA Gallant Ladd x Class Of Angels), Kimberly & Rosemarie Scoggin, Tempe, AZ
Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Dar Nuba), Sydnie & Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
RD Montaro (Montana Firenze x RD Safira), Lori & Lyle Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada
Everest IA (Ever After NA x Mi Monet IA), Margaret & Jerry Ford, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (9): Gioleena (MPA Giovanni x Psyleena Bask), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
Reserve: Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
SR Khan (*Khadraj NA x Claair De Lune), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT
Dana Belize (PCF Vision x Rohara Padrona), Suzy & Steve Myers, Cave Creek, AZ
Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Persephone MA (*Khadraj NA x GG Venus), Marashah Arabians, Medford, OR
Rei Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Leslie & Lee Wall & Avari Gaglio, Jordan, UT
KL Davincis Diva (DA Vinci FM x KM Out Til Dawn), Checkie Appellof, Tulalip, WA

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (15): H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Reserve: Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Ten: 
Acclaim J (Khash PGA x Rhapsody In Gold), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle & Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ
CF Black Bugatti NM (Nite Mover x Gazalla), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (15): Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
Reserve: One Bright Starr HA (LBA Lode Star x Muskadot), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR
Others in Top Ten: 
Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Equestrian Properties By Maria Danieli, Bellevue, WA
Persephone MA (*Khadraj NA x GG Venus), Marashah Arabians, Medford, OR
Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Rei Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Leslie & Lee Wall & Avari Gaglio, Jordan, UT
Santanna Kid GRK (PA Kid Khan x SS Conchos Juel), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
Gioleena (MPA Giovanni x Psyleena Bask), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (7): RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
Reserve: Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Others in Top Seven: 
Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Promises R Forever (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Karen Kelder, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Bakersfield, CA
Fiorano (Enzo x Gypsy Inmy Soul), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (9): H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Reserve: SR Khan (*Khadraj NA x Claair De Lune), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT
Others in Top Nine: 
Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO
Psyon Sma (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ
Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Karen L. Kleinfelder, La Habra Heights, CA
Gardi N Angel (MA Gallant Ladd x Class Of Angels), Kimberly & Rosemarie Scoggin, Tempe, AZ
Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (10): Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
Reserve: WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie & Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
Tamar Hurricane Force (Ptron x Leika), Stephanie & Ethan Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX
Jakes Pizazz (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alotta Pizazz Imw), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV
Don Perignon NA (Ever After NA x *Donna Fantastykah RB), Susan Arnot, Sacramento, CA
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc County, AB, Canada

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR (7): H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Reserve: Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
Others in Top Seven: 
SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle & Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ
Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle & Megan Self, Lafayette, CA
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA

Champion Reining Horse & ARHA Maturity (16): Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Kgb Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Reserve: Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
My Majec Moment (D A Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
TA Mozart (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
Nobles Top Gun (Vaguely Noble x SH Sharloni), David F. Kent, Malad City, ID
*TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Junior Horse (5): Thorn Inmy Slide RA (TA Mozart x AM Thorny Rose), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
Reserve: Mozeyondown RA (TA Mozart x Minding PS And QS), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
Others in Top Four: 
What Ever (What It Takes x TR Khiss N Tell), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA
Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reining Horse Rookie Non-Pro AAOTR (4): MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Reining Horse Primetime Non-Pro AAOTR (4): TA Marcella (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Edward F. & Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
Reserve: Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Four: 
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro AAOTR (1): Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA

Champion Reining Horse Intermediate Non-Pro AAOTR (4): BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT
Reserve: Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
Others in Top Four: 
Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (7): Nobles Top Gun (Vaguely Noble x SH Sharloni), David F. Kent, Malad City, ID
Reserve: All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven: 
BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT
Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
*TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
TA Marcella (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Edward F. & Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Reining Horse Limit Rider AATR (4): Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
Reserve: Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Others in Top Three: 
Mi Alita (SF Sir Real x Mi Fiesta Rose FA), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID

Champion Reining Horse AATR 60 & Over (4): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Reserve: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Others in Top Three: 
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (2): Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Kgb Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Reserve: TA Marcella (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Edward F. & Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX

Champion Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (3): *TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT
Others in Top Three: 
All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (8): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Reserve: Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven: 
My Majec Moment (D A Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
TWS Zee Surfer (Payback Zee Drifter x TWS Lost Atsea), Halley Kaes, Boise, ID
AM Miss Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Taylor Bryan & Sandra Deshazer, Cypress, TX
*Oasis Sheza Fixation (Hesa Zee x Oasis Chara Pneuma), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Horse JTR 14 & Under (5): *VLQ Friendly Fire (*Forelocks Petja x Polka Jane), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: *TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Four: 
BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT
Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA

Champion Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 & Under (2): Hollywood Gold Digger (Hollywood White x Se Si Bon), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Reserve: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Working Cow Horse (3): SR Get Your Shine On (Shine On Mahogany x SR Fame And Glory), Sandy Rebalkin-Hester, Fort Macleod, AB, Canada
Reserve: Jabbar Dobry (*Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Working Cow Horse ATR (4): SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Reserve: Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Others in Top Four: 
CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Herd Work (8): SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Reserve: BSJ Good N Ready (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), Barbara Steinberg & Stacy Turner & Jill Hancock, Norco, CA
Others in Top Eight: 
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Prince Polonaise (Shah El Bey x Collectable), Patricia A. Oleary, Mcminnville, OR
BSJ Good AS Gold (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & S. Turner, Norco, CA
BSJ Good To Go (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & J. Hancock, Norco, CA
CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Herd Work ATR (8): Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
Reserve: Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Others in Top Eight: 
CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reined Cow Horse (3): SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Reserve: Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Others in Top Three: 
Jabbar Dobry (*Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Reined Cow Horse ATR (3): CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
Reserve: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Others in Top Three: 
Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (5): Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Others in Top Five: 
*Oasis Sheza Fixation (Hesa Zee x Oasis Chara Pneuma), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Cutting (5): BSJ Good N Ready (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), Barbara Steinberg & Stacy Turner & Jill Hancock, Norco, CA
Reserve: AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine & Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Five: 
BSJ Good To Go (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & J. Hancock, Norco, CA
VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort Mcdowell, AZ

Champion Cutting $1500 Novice Horse (1): Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA

Champion Cutting Novice Horse (3): Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
Reserve: BSJ Good AS Gold (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & S. Turner, Norco, CA

Champion Cutting Non-Pro (4): VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Reserve: AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine & Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Four: 
Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort Mcdowell, AZ

Champion Trail (14): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Reserve: Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Sharon Connelly, Somis, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA
Thyme TO Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA
Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA

Champion Trail AOTR (8): Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Reserve: RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada
Others in Top Seven: 
Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Cyncynati Red (DA Valentino x SA Cyncynati), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Trail AATR (7): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Reserve: Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Others in Top Seven: 
RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada
Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA
Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Cadillac Khowboy (TA Khalil x Tsparklin Jewel), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Trail Select Rider ATR (5): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Reserve: Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA
Others in Top Five: 
Werdyct (Kalaloch x Ecahos Jewel WC), Tammy Adams, Olympia, WA
Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Sharon Connelly, Somis, CA
TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ

Champion Trail JTR (3): Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ

Champion Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (8): BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Redneck Girl (HH Ben Muscat x Cowtowns Lil Ruby), Laurie Long & Lynn Almond, Pearland, TX
Others in Top Eight: 
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Bonnie & Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
Hollywood Gold Digger (Hollywood White x Se Si Bon), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (18): Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
Khaarga Harlequin (Khaarga Ibn Magnate x Khaarga Contessa), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Sharon Connelly, Somis, CA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding AATR 60 & Over (8): Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Reserve: Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
Others in Top Eight: 
Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA
Mi Alita (SF Sir Real x Mi Fiesta Rose FA), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID
Picante Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Sharon Connelly, Somis, CA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-59 (11): TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Nobles Top Gun (Vaguely Noble x SH Sharloni), David F. Kent, Malad City, ID
Others in Top Ten: 
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
RC Aliah (AM Power Raid x *Bremervale Outrageous), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding JTR (12): *Oasis Sheza Fixation (Hesa Zee x Oasis Chara Pneuma), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
TA Hermes (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Katelyn Parks, Gilbert, AZ
Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
TWS Zee Surfer (Payback Zee Drifter x TWS Lost Atsea), Halley Kaes, Boise, ID

Champion English Trail (6): Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Sharon Connelly, Somis, CA
Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Others in Top Six: 
Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA
Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA
Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion English Trail Select Rider ATR (3): CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Others in Top Three: 
LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion English Trail ATR (4): TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Others in Top Four: 
Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure (32): *Springsteen (*Mariachi WA x V L Q Eternal Spring), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
Reserve: PA Magellan (Audacious PS x May Dancer V), Leslie Kvistad, Woodstock, IL
Others in Top Ten: 
KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
Iib Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
Wild Card CCF (Vegaz x Merlot CSP), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
Valerius CS (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
MC Jaspoure (*Pogrom x Ames Jasmine), Julie J. & Paul D. Mckee, Mazomanie, WI
Psyklone CRA (Pstrategy x *Bey Angel TGS), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Marcello PA (*Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO

Champion Hunter Pleasure Section A (16): PA Magellan (Audacious PS x May Dancer V), Leslie Kvistad, Woodstock, IL
Reserve: *Springsteen (*Mariachi WA x V L Q Eternal Spring), Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
Others in Top Eight: 
WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
Wild Card CCF (Vegaz x Merlot CSP), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
Valerius CS (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
Rohara Mystikal (Majik Of Marwan x WH Esdee), Megan Monette, Dallas, TX
MC Jaspoure (*Pogrom x Ames Jasmine), Julie Johnson Mckee, Mazomanie, WI
Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK

Champion Hunter Pleasure Section B (14): KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x AW Fortune Ngold), Stephanie Roberts, Livermore, CA
Others in Top Eight: 
Psyklone CRA (Pstrategy x *Bey Angel TGS), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
Iib Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie J. Russell, Pasadena, CA
Im Sirius CF (A Noble Cause x PF Sirius), Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
Marcello PA (*Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Amanda S Robertson, Denver, CO

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (27): Tamar Dark Vader (Afterdark H x Tamar Mais Tango), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
Reserve: Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall Ua), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Asa Calypso Kid (PA Kid Khan x Asa Calypso Moon), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
Solomon WB (Sundance Kid V x Pia WB), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
Sultan Of Swing Nas (Sultan Ora x Evienne), Nancy A. Switzer-Weigand, Houston, TX
Pa Mingo Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Marisol Dancer), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
Machiavelli WA (Mariachi WA x Charissa Esa), Sherry Pedder & Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
Kidd Valley Ext (Sundance Kid V x Athena DB), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA
True Grit CB (Ia Ambassador x Truly Magnetic CB), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Section A (14):
1. Asa Calypso Kid (PA Kid Khan x Asa Calypso Moon), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
2. Tamar Balou (Tamar Bravado x Helena X), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
3. Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall Ua), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ
4. Sabre V (Audacious PS x MM Sabiine), Holly Westmoreland, Conroe, TX
5. SD Dancing On Heir (VJ Royal Heir x Dancing Rain X), 6D Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
6. Sultan Of Swing Nas (Sultan Ora x Evienne), Nancy A. Switzer-Weigand, Houston, TX
7. PA Mingo Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Marisol Dancer), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
8. TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Taylor Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Section B (12):
1. Tamar Dark Vader (Afterdark H x Tamar Mais Tango), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
2. Jens AJF(WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Samantha Hilliard, Salado, TX
3. Machiavelli WA (Mariachi WA x Charissa Esa), Sarah E. Brandt, Danville, CA
4. True Grit CB (Ia Ambassador x Truly Magnetic CB), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heig
5. Solomon WB (Sundance Kid V x Pia WB), II B Farms, Oronogo, MO
6. Kidd Valley Ext (Sundance Kid V x Athena DB), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA
7. Valik Ora (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice Ora), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
8. Prrague (*ZT Magnanimus x OFW Psymara), Danielle Pintar, New Ulm, TX

Champion Signature Stallion Hunter Pleasure Maturity ATR (9): Barritzar (Barritz SF x Essabella), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
Reserve: TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Taylor Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Ar Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Loren Hart, Bakersfield, CA
Royal Kahristo (*L A Karat x Bella Victoria MP), Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
FA Justa Marvelus Wan (Justify x FA Marsadie), Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ
Forever Eden M (Eden C x Forever Bint Czar), Arlene Padilla, Sebastopol, CA
True Grit CB (Ia Ambassador x Truly Magnetic CB), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Pa Mingo Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Marisol Dancer), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
Maximiliano-Hvp (Eden C x Marwan Cristalrca), Erin Strong, San Antonio, TX

Champion Signature Stallion Hunter Pleasure Futurity (16): TN Khaliente (SF Veraz x TN Khemarie), Thomas Hansen, Duvall, WA
Reserve: Asa Calypso Kid (PA Kid Khan x Asa Calypso Moon), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall Ua), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ
Pa Aurora Rose Dance (Sundance Kid V x RA April Rose), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
H Rafael H (*Jaipur El Perseus x CA Rufflesnlace), Shelley Lee, Scottsdale, AZ
Sabre V (Audacious PS x MM Sabiine), Holly Westmoreland, Conroe, TX
Vindicator XX (Vitorio TO x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI
Machiavelli WA (Mariachi WA x Charissa Esa), Sarah E. Brandt, Danville, CA
Jens AJF(WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Samantha Hilliard, Salado, TX
Kidd Valley Ext (Sundance Kid V x Athena DB), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (16): Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
*RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
Valaryes MCX (*Armando El Aryes x MFA Valeriana), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID
Royal Normandy (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Precious Jewell M), Candace & David Berry, Scottsdale, AZ
True Grit CB (Ia Ambassador x Truly Magnetic CB), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Valerius CS (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
Spartan Afire (Afire Bey V x JKF Sashay), Shelley Lee, Scottsdale, AZ
M Harmon (Khaberet PGA x Padronzza), Mary Knebel, Dripping Springs, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (19): CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: Jens AJF(WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Arsenal BV (Ia Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA
Barritzar (Barritz SF x Essabella), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Ar Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
LC Sambuca (The Nobelest x Matois Barbella), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC
MM Verdict (Versace x Elegancebyversace), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (17): WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
Reserve: Solomon WB (Sundance Kid V x Pia WB), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
Others in Top Ten: 
*Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Seattle, WA
CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul & Jane & Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
Aria Marchestra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
DA Amante (SF Veraz x DA Dream Love), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Tamar Hurricane Force (Ptron x Leika), Stephanie & Ethan Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX
Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (27): Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Laura & Emily Mcdowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
Reserve: C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
Others in Top Ten: 
DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma & Jody Freeland, Scottsdale, AZ
Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
TN Khonfession (PA Gazsi x TN Khemarie), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
FH My Own Hero (Rodan LTD x Bey Embraceable), Angie & Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
FA Justa Marvelus Wan (Justify x FA Marsadie), Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ
Regal Encore Cca (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Kiera Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu & Sandhu Arabians, Norco, CA

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section A (14):
1. PA Mingo Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Marisol Dancer), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
4. Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
5. FA Justa Marvelus Wan (Justify x FA Marsadie), Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ
6. Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Bridget Smith, Diablo, CA
7. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
8. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section B (13):
1. C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
2. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Emilyl McDowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
3. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma Freeland, Scottsdale, AZ
4. TN Khonfession (PA Gazsi x TN Khemarie), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA
6. FH My Own Hero (Rodan LTD x Bey Embraceable), Andie Dubnoff, Concord, CA
7. Regal Encore Cca (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Kiera Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
8. Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), MOrgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (21): Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
Reserve: Cylent Lightning Cca (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer Bfa), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Danica & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
Im Sirius CF (A Noble Cause x PF Sirius), Caden & Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Kirk & Taylor Burgess, Tempe, AZ
Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA
Catch Me If Ucann (Sunsational Kid x ERA Paradigm), Robyn & Samantha Yoder, Maple Valley, WA
Maarching Orders (Baske Afire x Marry Me), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (11): Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: TN Khaliente (SF Veraz x TN Khemarie), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Ponache FF (Sundance Kid V x RA Po Okela), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
Arsenal BV (Ia Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
Psyklone CRA (Pstrategy x *Bey Angel TGS), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer & Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX
DA Amante (SF Veraz x DA Dream Love), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (21): Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
Reserve: Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Valerius CS (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
Tamar Hurricane Force (Ptron x Leika), Stephanie & Ethan Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX
*Springsteen (*Mariachi WA x V L Q Eternal Spring), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Bucklup (HR Eluzcion x Padrifa), Debbie Orr Price, Alta Loma, CA
Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x AW Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
Sundance Charm (Sundance Kid V x Regent Caris), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (16): WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Reserve: Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
Others in Top Ten: 
O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI
Crew T (WH Don L Chall x Hailee T), Orchard Arabians LLC & Sandy Vaseleou, Sandy, UT
Psyntana El Pershahn (Pershahn El Jamaal x Psylena Vo), Jennifer Sewell, Regina, SK, Canada
Taa Rockets Red Glare (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Tamara Karr & Betty Besson, Albuquerque, NM
Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
H EKStraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x *EKStazia), Szabo Arabians LLC, Kingwood, TX
*RD Azeem (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Tangle Ridge Farm, Colfax, WI
Sir Bentlee LD (Stival x TF Queen Ahearts), Phil Flemming, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (11): *Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Seattle, WA
Reserve: Magnolia Bey Ew (VCP Magnifire x EA Miz Beyberry), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Bucklup (HR Eluzcion x Padrifa), Debbie Orr Price, Alta Loma, CA
Tamar Vivani (Afterdark H x Tamar Fantasia), Desiree & Alex Scholl, Stillwater, MN
Swahili KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Sandi Hogan, Valencia, CA
CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
SL Hallelujah Bey (Hey Hallelujah x K Angel Nite), Jordan Royce Brock, Tucson, AZ
*Mateo WA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Classique Design), Jan Strohbehn, Dayton, WA
Maximiliano-Hvp (Eden C x Marwan Cristalrca), Erin Strong, San Antonio, TX
Rio De Marcedes KRS (RHR Marcedes x Magnums Jullyette), Danielle Gibaut, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (10): ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Reserve: *RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
Notorious G (SF Veraz x C Roxanne), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
Beonadoubt (Beon Eternety x Especialy Yours), Barbara Womack, Phoenix, AZ
Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI
*Armando El Aryes (Aryes El Ludjin x Anais El Bri), Connie L. Cutler, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 (18): Iib Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: Ar Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Ponache FF (Sundance Kid V x RA Po Okela), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer & Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX
Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA
Barritzar (Barritz SF x Essabella), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
Valerius CS (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
Sundance Charm (Sundance Kid V x Regent Caris), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
Valaryes MCX (*Armando El Aryes x MFA Valeriana), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (12): Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
Reserve: Arsenal BV (Ia Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Barritzar (Barritz SF x Essabella), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA
WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
Dakars Royel EA (*Dakar El Jamaal x Hyland Heather), Walter W. & Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA
Moneco (ZT Marwteyn x Sonora Sunset WF), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM
Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN
Taaj Ibn Beyk (MPA Giovanni x Ansar Bint Beyk), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (24): Fanfare WF (Desert Heat VF x WF Fantazzia), Anne Gibson, Williamsburg, NM
Reserve: SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc & Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT
Others in Top Ten: 
Iib Pretty Wicked (Audacious PS x AH Wicked Ways), Emerson & Tina Graf, Lexington, MA
Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer & Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX
Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
Luke Bryan CA (Zimmeron PGN x Lassies Litl Lady), Pledger Sarah & Hannah, Gardnerville, NV
Regal Encore Cca (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Kiera Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
National Treazure (Shah Azim x Khey TO Fame), Madison Fenton, Upland, CA
FH My Own Hero (Rodan LTD x Bey Embraceable), Angie & Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
Dance TO Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana Nagasaki & Diane Estrada Nagasaki, Concord, CA

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section A (12):
1. Fanfare WF (Desert Heat VF x WF Fantazzia), Anne E. Gibson, Williamsburg, NM
2. FH My Own Hero (Rodan LTD x Bey Embraceable), Angie Dubnoff, Concord, CA
3. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc, West Jordan, UT
4. Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer Schaffel Junker, Dripping Springs,
5. Regal Encore Cca (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Kiera Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
6. Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
7. Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
8. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section B (12):
1. Luke Bryan CA (Zimmeron PGN x Lassies Litl Lady), Hannah Pledger, Gardnerville, NV
2. National Treazure (Shah Azim x Khey TO Fame), Madison Fenton, Upland, CA
3. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Iib Pretty Wicked (Audacious PS x AH Wicked Ways), Emerson Graf, Lexington, MA
5. Raeah (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Shannon McFadden, La Vista, NE
6. Dance TO Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana Nagasaki, Concord, CA
7. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
8. Chips Millionaire LOA (HF Mister Chips x Millaysia), Perry Elle Heathcott, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (22): Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
Reserve: WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer Bfa), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA
BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Danica & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
Im Sirius CF (A Noble Cause x PF Sirius), Caden & Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
Montecristo PR (SJ Mikhail x Maximilia PR), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Kirk & Taylor Burgess, Tempe, AZ
Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 (30): Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Laura & Emily Mcdowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
Reserve: DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma & Jody Freeland, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Stacy A. & Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA
LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan & Channon & Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc & Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section A (15):
1. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Emily McDowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
2. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma Freeland, Scottsdale, AZ
3. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc, West Jordan, UT
4. Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn R. Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
5. Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer Schaffel Junker, Dripping Springs,
6. WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinnger, Kent, WA
7. LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
8. Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section B (15):
1. C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA 12
2. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
3. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
4. Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
5. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
6. Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Bridget Smith, Diablo, CA
7. Luke Bryan CA (Zimmeron PGN x Lassies Litl Lady), Hannah Pledger, Gardnerville, NV
8. Fanfare WF (Desert Heat VF x WF Fantazzia), Anna E. Gibson, Williamsburg, NM

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (21): Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: Cylent Lightning Cca (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Maarching Orders (Baske Afire x Marry Me), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
*Fazio (Eden C x Swanah), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Catch Me If Ucann (Sunsational Kid x ERA Paradigm), Robyn & Samantha Yoder, Maple Valley, WA
Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer Bfa), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (15): Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Reserve: BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Danica & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
Others in Top Ten: 
WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Psyon Sma (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
Challantra Ad (*Magnum Chall HVP x Ad Aikonna), Susan & Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
Ma Razberry Bey (Razcal Bey x Deardra), Finley Wood & Darren & Amanda Wood, West Des Moines, IA
DR Rossi Aem (DA Valentino x *Belle Song HVP), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
Swahili KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Sandi Hogan, Valencia, CA

Champion Native Costume (4): Beg For Mercy (Baske Afire x Mattamercie), Stacy Plonte, Belleville, MI
Reserve: Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Four: 
Soterion (Pryme Thyme x Katz Dreamer Yw), Eddie Mccain, Wichita, KS
BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA

Champion Native Costume AATR (11): Beg For Mercy (Baske Afire x Mattamercie), Stacy Plonte, Belleville, MI
Reserve: Black Rhapsody (Black Daniels x Apollos Glory), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
FA Locked And Loaded (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Ashley Thompson & Sophia Bateman, Riverside, CA
Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Hero DGL (Fire And Goldd x Hidee Afire), Melissa Gelbond, Vacaville, CA
Soterion (Pryme Thyme x Katz Dreamer Yw), Eddie Mccain, Wichita, KS
Machiavelli LC (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA
SF Specs Superior (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT
Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Rory & Rossi Henderson, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Native Costume JTR (12): Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Ten: 
Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
Beg For Mercy (Baske Afire x Mattamercie), Stacy Plonte, Belleville, MI
Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Amber & Izzy Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): Sweet Cracklin Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
Reserve: Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (6): Renaissance Time SMP (The Renaissance x On Tulsa Time), Smoky Mountain Park Arabians LLC, Lenoir City, TN
Reserve: Fire It Up CRF (Baske Afire x On Tulsa Time), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Others in Top Six: 
CSP Island Crazy (CSP Grand Caymon x The Vintage Rose), Shan Wilson, Springfield, MO
Oh Step In Time (Pryme Thyme x Dance All Night), Scott & Laurin Remphrey, Dallas, TX
Chocolate Kisses SS (Fire And Goldd x Our Sweet Chocolate), Crisara & Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
Majestique Carlito (Majesteit x Apollo Dreamin), Michael & Genevieve Remus, Cottonwood, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (4): RGT Mercury Rising (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Joseph Kinnarney & Bradley Marlow, Greensboro, NC
Reserve: Bayonce (Black Daniels x Laurel Hill Pennies From Heaven), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
Others in Top Four: 
Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (3): Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Others in Top Three: 
Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (4): Nuttin TO It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Four: 
Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (4): Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Others in Top Four: 
Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (9): Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Lord Of Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Russ & Sheri Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
Others in Top Nine: 
Nuttin TO It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. & Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Cindy Wilke, Phoenix, AZ
Miss Pension (*Pension CAHR x Misunderstood), McKenzie Tobeck, Puyallup, WA
Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
Ali Hot Tamali (Ali Fire x The Fix), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Noble Treat (IXL Noble Express x Vee Gates), Brad & Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Reserve: Fox Appeal (Fox Creek x Empress Of Bask), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Others in Top Four: 
LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Redd Riding Hood (Black Daniels x Real Cool Breeze), Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (9): KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Reserve: Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody & Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
Others in Top Nine: 
Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Blazn Time (*Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
Lady Gagaa (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Kiley & Tom Clark, Argyle, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (16): The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO
Reserve: Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Mama Mia LOA (Mamage x My Lucky Day), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
Vintage Color (The Color Of Fame x Emotion VF), Gretchen E. & Gary S. Heberling, Fitchburg, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR (8): Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Others in Top Eight: 
CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill & Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT
O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA
Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (13): Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
Reserve: The Dark Knightt (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Sure Fire Redemption (Afire Bey V x A Lady at Heart), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
Special Forces MA (Brave MA x Pinekrest Delta Force), Norma & John Diver, Canfield, OH
Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon & Jody Feinroth, Sarasota, FL
CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Swing Town Soa (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX
Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Urbandale, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (15): In A Nutshell VH (Baske Afire x Undulata’s Chick Chat), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
Reserve: Tshampagne Tshocstar (SF Aftershoc x Phun Night), Tshampagne Arabian LLC, Miami, FL
Others in Top Ten: 
Royal Heart (VJ Royal Heir x A Lady At Heart), Shawn E. Stachowski, Mantua, OH
Luckys Girl (CSP Grand Caymon x Halstead’s Winter Day), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
Herecomestheboom LR (Thunder Struck LR x Weaver’s Black Sensation), Gale Waldon, Longwood, FL
CL Stealnthespotlight (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x CP Cameo), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Nuttin But Luck PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x HF Luck Bea Lady), Pamela D. Remus, Scottsdale, AZ
Cherry Bomb NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x West Hollywood Excellence), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Shoc Top (SF Aftershoc x Callaways Annie Laurie), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Oh Sugar Thyme (Pryme Thyme x Sugar Sand Jewel), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (13): Swing Town Soa (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX
Reserve: Chasing The Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Callaway’s In The Money), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ
Mei Oh Mei LOA (Meistermind x A Happy Girl), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA
Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
Alltressa (Allience x Lucky Atress), Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
My Summer Princess (HA Toskcan Sun x My Song), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (9): In A Nutshell VH (Baske Afire x Undulata’s Chick Chat), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
Reserve: Hot Diggity HHF (Massell x La Treasure), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Atomic Fireball PF (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Lisa Oster, Langley, BC, Canada
JSN Virginias All In (Vegaz x Drive Me Crazy), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
Majestic High (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Nicholas Breaux-Fujita, Carson City, NV
Snap Crackle Pop (TC Miyake x Undulata’s Snap Cracker Pop), Natasha & Kris Arritt, Omaha, NE
Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Pop Muzik (Majesteit x JR Mata Hari), Dawn Johnston, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (12): Get Crackin PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Red Hott Mama), Vickie S. & Jenny L. Lau, Lafayette, CO
Reserve: Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Tshampagne Tshocstar (SF Aftershoc x Phun Night), Tshampagne Arabian LLC, Miami, FL
Sweetest Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
Dancin In The Daark (Baske Afire x My Magical Mood), Brad & Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Churchbells (*Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Beverly & Joshua Strunk, San Diego, CA
Hot Rodder PF (Baske Afire x A Lady At Heart), On The Bit Inc., Oakland, CA
Allisons Ace O Spades (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
LR Got That Fyre (Thunder Struck LR x Lela Rose), Kelly Hyatt, Longmont, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (11): CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
Reserve: JS Struttin On Aphire (Afire Bey V x Reedanns Phire Anddesire), Joel & Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN
Others in Top Ten: 
Vegaz Showgirl CCF (Vegaz x Ginger’s Dance), Michelle & Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN
Jump Shake N Boogie WA (*Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Mastarks Delta Force (*Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT
Go For The Goldd (Fire And Goldd x The Recipe), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (12): Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Reserve: Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN
Others in Top Ten: 
IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Follow Your Heart VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Joshua & Ryley Egan, Walnut, IL
SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Urbandale, IA
Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Kim & Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
Sure Fire Redemption (Afire Bey V x A Lady at Heart), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX
Dream Of Jeannie (LBA Integrity x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Jennifer Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (6): Nobilistics Crush JF (Nobilistic BF x Red Hot Chili Pepper), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
Reserve: Atomic Fireball PF (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Lisa Oster, Langley, BC, Canada
Others in Top Six: 
Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
CL Stealnthespotlight (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x CP Cameo), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Double Or Nothin HF (Vegaz x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Taylor Mason, Scottsdale, AZ
Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (7): Wildfire LPR (Afires Vision x Mary Of Aquin), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID
Reserve: Admire The Fire (Baske Afire x Admirals Lotus Blossom), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Others in Top Seven: 
SF Nitro Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), Jennifer L. Mcclain-Dejong, Austin, TX
Chasing The Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Callaway’s In The Money), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
My Summer Princess (HA Toskcan Sun x My Song), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
Flying Matillda (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (17): Shes A Peach BF (Nobilistic BF x Callaway’s Prize Possession), Whistlejacket Trust, Fort Worth, TX
Reserve: I Love Lucyy (*Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
Pop Muzik (Majesteit x JR Mata Hari), Dawn Johnston, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Mei Oh Mei LOA (Meistermind x A Happy Girl), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA
Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (13): NS Intensity (Majesteit x CA Natashya), Nick & Suzanne Julia, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Double Or Nothin HF (Vegaz x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Taylor Mason, Scottsdale, AZ
Rock U Lika Hurricane (The Hurricane x DL Aladda Allure), Meaghan Estes, Rowlett, TX
Champagne Wishs CRF (Matoi x Betty), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
Majestic High (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Nicholas Breaux-Fujita, Carson City, NV
Chick Magnet (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK
LR Got That Fyre (Thunder Struck LR x Lela Rose), Kelly Hyatt, Longmont, CO
Hot Rodder PF (Baske Afire x A Lady At Heart), On The Bit Inc., Oakland, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (5): Nobilistics Crush JF (Nobilistic BF x Red Hot Chili Pepper), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
Reserve: My Summer Princess (HA Toskcan Sun x My Song), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Five: 
ROL Forever Tango (Black Daniels x Ask Her Quick), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV
Ma Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
Blazn Star (*Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (12): RA Heart Tspectacular (HA Toskcan Sun x A Lady At Heart), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Azle, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Churchbells (*Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Bongo Joe (VCP Magnifire x Von Dutch), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
JSN Virginias All In (Vegaz x Drive Me Crazy), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
Snap Crackle Pop (TC Miyake x Undulata’s Snap Cracker Pop), Natasha & Kris Arritt, Omaha, NE
FSF Look At Me (OKW Firecracker x Diamond Bouquet), Alexis Haycock, Riverton, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (7): SF Nitro Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
Reserve: Wildfire LPR (Afires Vision x Mary Of Aquin), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID
Others in Top Seven: 
I Love Lucyy (*Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Flying Matillda (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK
Champagne Wishs CRF (Matoi x Betty), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
Thai One On (DF Aristafire x Diva), Erin Strong, San Antonio, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (8): Blazing Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT
Reserve: Have You Ever (Baske Afire x Siere Usi), Eric Mendrysa, Boerne, TX
Others in Top Eight: 
Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Azle, TX
Go For The Goldd (Fire And Goldd x The Recipe), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ
BA Rise TO Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
HS Hey Soulsister (Caliente NA x Zeeline), Elsa Alexander, Cave Creek, AZ
FSF Look At Me (OKW Firecracker x Diamond Bouquet), Alexis Haycock, Riverton, UT
Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (9): Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Kim & Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
Reserve: Elegant Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
All Glitz And Glam (Afires Vision x Gold Mein LOA), Yvonne Malley, Cave Creek, AZ
La Orlanda (Apollopalooza x Winsdown Bethlehem Steel), Warren Davis Equine LLC, Springfield, MO
Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ
Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
Ma Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
Xpensive (*Pension CAHR x Petriphying), Summer Neal, Concord, CA
Jauhara Bedazzle (Serineet x Tie’s Precious Pearl), Sherry Foster & Kaylee Wilson, Flagstaff, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (10): MJM Hit Man (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Patty Ferszt, Bloomfield Hills, MI
Reserve: O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
Others in Top Ten: 
Mastarks Delta Force (*Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
Jump Shake N Boogie WA (*Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Blazing Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT
Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
All Glitz And Glam (Afires Vision x Gold Mein LOA), Yvonne Malley, Cave Creek, AZ
BA Rise TO Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (15): Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
Reserve: CF Bella Luna (Baske Afire x Callaways Enola Gay), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Nirvana Angel CRF (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Colette Ames), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN
Follow Your Heart VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Joshua & Ryley Egan, Walnut, IL
Xpensive (*Pension CAHR x Petriphying), Summer Neal, Concord, CA
Justa Toucha Dutch (Majesteit x Lady Luck HF), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Urbandale, IA
Courtney Love (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Denica), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (5): Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Springfield, MO
Reserve: SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Others in Top Five: 
Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Lucky Allience (Allience x Lucky Atress), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Cindy Wilke, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (5): SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
Reserve: CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Others in Top Five: 
Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ
Affirey Jewel (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Caryn Arling, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (6): Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
Reserve: Majestic High (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Nicholas Breaux-Fujita, Carson City, NV
Others in Top Six: 
Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
The Dark Knightt (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ
Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Park (8): SF Top Shelf (A Temptation x Mona), Lian Oteiza, Miami, FL
Reserve: Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Others in Top Eight: 
Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Fiero’s Watch (Afires Vision x Legacy’s Athena), Les Stach & Fran & Donna Kavanagh, Dewinton, AB, Canada
Rea My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Cindy Wilke, Phoenix, AZ
Trot This Way Ihf (Noble One x Harlem Jazz), Karla Niggl & Antonio Diaz, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (7): Fiero’s Watch (Afires Vision x Legacy’s Athena), Les Stach & Fran & Donna Kavanagh, Dewinton, AB, Canada
Reserve: Rea My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
Others in Top Seven: 
Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Nuttin TO It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. & Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (12): SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
Reserve: Shockit TO Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
Outlaws Express (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Eva Gruetzmacher, Scottsdale, AZ
MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Salute CA (Noble Way x Savirene B), Emily Creasman, Phoenix, AZ
Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
Liza CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA
Affirey Jewel (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Caryn Arling, Phoenix, AZ
Have You Ever (Baske Afire x Siere Usi), Eric Mendrysa, Boerne, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AATR (14): Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Reserve: Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), Jennifer L. Mcclain-Dejong, Austin, TX
The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO
Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
Mama Mia LOA (Mamage x My Lucky Day), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Shockit TO Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 15-18 (7): CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Reserve: The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO
Others in Top Seven: 
Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill & Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT
O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT
Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 14 & Under (6): Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN
Reserve: Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Others in Top Six: 
BA Rise TO Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Xpensive (*Pension CAHR x Petriphying), Summer Neal, Concord, CA
Ali Hot Tamali (Ali Fire x The Fix), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (15): La Trigger Happy (Rodan LTD x First Class Bluey), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA
Reserve: Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Kharried Away J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Lawrence F. Jerome & Indira F. I. Van Handel, Barron, WI
Dancin TO The Blues (Sundance Kid V x First Class Bluey), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX
Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL
WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN
Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA
Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus & Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (22): Jay Z (Zefyr x Venessa EQ), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
Reserve: Allegra Versace PCF (Arbiteur x Donatella Versace), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
Others in Top Ten: 
LMB Kholt Forty Five (Khash PGA x Krymsunetta), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Absolute Z (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
He Aint Foolin WB (Poco Van Star Two x Marilyn V), Trent L. Trahan, Champlain, NY
Bluer Than Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Donna Clay, Peoria, IL
MC Conaughey (Onyx A x A New Shade Of Black), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
Midnight Sol RL (Midnight Magnum x Little Elijah Jane), Rick Boettner, Wadsworth, OH
Roccocello (Monticello V x Rock Em All), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Phaustino (*Fausto CRH x Phenom), Steve & Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (9): Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Reserve: Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Others in Top Nine: 
Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV
Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. & John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA
LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA
Desert Diamond CF (Desert Heat VF x DDA Fames Contessa), Katherine H. Gardner, Amity, PA
Vanilla Sky Fma (Vanilla Zip x Fma Victoria Bay), Sheryl Fedyk, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (16): Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
Reserve: Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Karma SF (HR El Kareem x Corita), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
Khantini FF (PA Kid Khan x Moontini), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
Tamar Chiaro Di Luna (Mais Shah x Tamar Lady Sunshine), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Kid Black GP (Sundance Kid V x A New Shade Of Black), Rachael & Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA
Ima Heir TO Gold (Mca Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA
Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (10): Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. & Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
My Heritage Legacy (NW Heritage Jullyen x Sheza Perfect Star), Lisa Fetting Mertes & Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
Truly Stylish (Trussardi x Lady Vava), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
CMH Topnotch Gold (LBA Lode Star x Silver Shadow), Nancy Steffan, Wilton, CA
Summer Nites (Onyx A x Summer Holiday), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA
Volkhano J (*Khadraj NA x Sweet Violets J), Jodi Mahrley & Debra Fetting, Hampshire, IL
T Sweet Elegance (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (13): Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just TO Fool You), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
Reserve: Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus, Scottsdale, AZ
WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x Rsa Class Act), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
DA Kota FF (DA Vinci FM x Zippininfromdallas), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x *Weczendela), Bell Heir Arabians LLC, Sandy, UT
HP Psymall Town Girl (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Christine & Megan Madrid, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (10): Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada
Reserve: Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Phaustino (*Fausto CRH x Phenom), Steve & Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
Khantini FF (PA Kid Khan x Moontini), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (12): Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. & Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
STLA On The Khatwalk (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Christine Duggan, Vernon, BC, Canada
Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Diamond Love (Swinger Slamm x I Love Lucy NVF), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV
The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
Truly Stylish (Trussardi x Lady Vava), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
CMH Topnotch Gold (LBA Lode Star x Silver Shadow), Nancy Steffan, Wilton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (13): Ima Heir TO Gold (Mca Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
Reserve: Wata Zimple Man RS (Zimmeron PGN x CBS Watusi), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL
My Calico Joe (LBA Lode Star x Dba Calico Girl), Heather Whitney, Midway, UT
Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
Desert Diamond CF (Desert Heat VF x DDA Fames Contessa), Katherine H. Gardner, Amity, PA
Easter C (Eden C x PF Just Peachy Keen), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ
Hisanis Gold Card (Nyn Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Linda Corich, Dexter, MI
DT Glory Bea (WN Gloryofjoy x Hello Gorgeous), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (4): TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA
Reserve: Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Four: 
Volkhano J (*Khadraj NA x Sweet Violets J), Jodi Mahrley & Debra Fetting, Hampshire, IL
Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (13): Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Reserve: Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
Phaustino (*Fausto CRH x Phenom), Steve & Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
DLC Thebuckstopshere (Poco Van Star Two x DLC Perfect Ember), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
CMH Topnotch Gold (LBA Lode Star x Silver Shadow), Nancy Steffan, Wilton, CA
Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus & Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ
LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 (14): Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Reserve: Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
Others in Top Ten: 
Ima Heir TO Gold (Mca Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
STLA On The Khatwalk (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Christine Duggan, Vernon, BC, Canada
Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada
Wata Zimple Man RS (Zimmeron PGN x CBS Watusi), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
Khantini FF (PA Kid Khan x Moontini), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Diamond Love (Swinger Slamm x I Love Lucy NVF), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (5): Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Reserve: Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Five: 
My Heritage Legacy (NW Heritage Jullyen x Sheza Perfect Star), Lisa Fetting Mertes & Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
Martini Time Gya (Nyn Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Jill & Dan Andrews, Dayton, WA
Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (8): Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
Others in Top Eight: 
Hisanis Gold Card (Nyn Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Linda Corich, Dexter, MI
WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x Rsa Class Act), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
HP Psymall Town Girl (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Christine & Megan Madrid, Phoenix, AZ
WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO
Cybling Rivalry (Cytosk x AH Calico), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO
Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (8): Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Reserve: Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x *Weczendela), Bell Heir Arabians LLC, Sandy, UT
Others in Top Eight: 
WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
Hisanis Gold Card (Nyn Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Linda Corich, Dexter, MI
The Gringo Kid GP (Sundance Kid V x Shes Back N Black), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Cybling Rivalry (Cytosk x AH Calico), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO
Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (4): Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just TO Fool You), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
Others in Top Four: 
My Calico Joe (LBA Lode Star x Dba Calico Girl), Heather Whitney, Midway, UT
WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x Rsa Class Act), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (8): Gold Country (Robby x Crystal), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Bonnie & Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
Others in Top Eight: 
Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Redneck Girl (HH Ben Muscat x Cowtowns Lil Ruby), Laurie Long & Lynn Almond, Pearland, TX
BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
HP Psymall Town Girl (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Christine & Megan Madrid, Phoenix, AZ
Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Cybling Rivalry (Cytosk x AH Calico), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (3): Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Easter C (Eden C x PF Just Peachy Keen), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x *Weczendela), Bell Heir Arabians LLC, Sandy, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (3): Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Reserve: Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV
Others in Top Three: 
Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR (1): Frankly Sinatra (The Color Of Fame x Magnums Melody), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse & ARHA Maturity (29): LJ Maverick (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Reserve: Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT
Others in Top Ten: 
SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Becker Stables Inc., Grass Valley, CA
Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Yellow Bug (Yellow Jersey x Czars Fire Bug), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Good Time TO Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
JSN The Perfect Storm (Tidal Wave Jack x Everything Xen), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (9): Were Dun Goldilocks (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: LJ Calamity Jane (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), 4 Lazy J. Arizona LLC, Hinsdale, IL
Others in Top Eight: 
TM Bourbon Belle (TA Mozart x Little Miss Kimber), Valerie Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
WCF Whizabella (What Whiz That x *Khaarga Magdalena), Allison & Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada
Make It Rein CSF (Bueno Sis Starlight x MWF Romantyka), McHughmichael D. & Linda C. Horey-Mchugh, Spanaway, WA
Whizkey On Fire (Whizkey N Diamonds x Hezas Fire Fly), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
Another Diamond (Like A Diamond Spark x MV Pattrice), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Hottimeinmotown RA (TA Mozart x Delicatta), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Rookie Non-Pro AAOTR (11): RCC Dakota Star (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Rachel H. Perelman, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Others in Top Ten: 
Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
SH Color Me Noble (Sting N Color x Noble Elegance), Jasmine & Rhonda Bingham, Orem, UT
Maxema RA (HH Maxemus x A Twinkle In Her Eye), Anne Whitaker Keller, Grandview, TX
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
DQF Kheshahmia Bueno (Kheshahbi x Pocos Midnight Honey), Brenda & Edward Koziatek, Scroggins, TX
Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Primetime Non-Pro AAOTR (12): Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Reserve: Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
This Smartchics Taken (What It Takes x Candys Sweet Chic), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Good Time TO Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
BJ Young Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x Here She Comes), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro AAOTR (7): Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Reserve: Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
Others in Top Six: 
Bee My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Chex Sizzlin LB), Shadow Creek Farms, Hillsboro, OR
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Intermediate Non-Pro AAOTR (3): BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: JSN Whizzen (Jumping Jack Whiz x Everything Xen), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (21): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Dunit On Fyre RA (Brenna’s Golden Dunit x Fyre in the Sky), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Feel That Fire (Im Genuinely Smart x Mva Scarlet Orzel), Molly Batterman, Scottsdale, AZ
Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
SH Color Me Noble (Sting N Color x Noble Elegance), Jasmine & Rhonda Bingham, Orem, UT
LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
Magnum Swiftsure (Magnum Chic Dream x Prairie Fallon), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limit Rider AATR (11): RCC Dakota Star (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Rachel H. Perelman, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Dun With Style RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
Others in Top Seven: 
Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Raffs Swiss Mocha (R-Neptune x Raffs Lady Angela), McKenna Streed, Gladstone, OR
DQF Kheshahmia Bueno (Kheshahbi x Pocos Midnight Honey), Brenda & Edward Koziatek, Scroggins, TX
Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 60 & Over (10): Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Reserve: Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Others in Top Ten: 
Specialistt (Gunners Special Nite x Lolita V), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
BJ Young Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x Here She Comes), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
TR It Takes Cash (What It Takes x TR Big Chic TO Cash), Anthony & Phyllis Lamalfa, Scottsdale, AZ
Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (13): SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: TR Por Quixote (Ray Gay Quixote x Portena), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Others in Top Ten: 
Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Im Smarty Cat (Im Genuinely Smart x Kitty Cat), Edward F. & Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
JSN Whizzen (Jumping Jack Whiz x Everything Xen), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Good Time TO Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan & Allyson & Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (9): Dunit On Fyre RA (Brenna’s Golden Dunit x Fyre in the Sky), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Reserve: SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Others in Top Nine: 
Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Feel That Fire (Im Genuinely Smart x Mva Scarlet Orzel), Molly Batterman, Scottsdale, AZ
Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Bee My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Chex Sizzlin LB), Shadow Creek Farms, Hillsboro, OR
Maxema RA (HH Maxemus x A Twinkle In Her Eye), Anne Whitaker Keller, Grandview, TX
SH Color Me Noble (Sting N Color x Noble Elegance), Jasmine & Rhonda Bingham, Orem, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (14): TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Reserve: LJ Maverick (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Lena Nu Way (Lena Talks Cash x Forever Jewel), Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT
Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Molly & Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
TR Gunpowder N Lead (What It Takes x TR Chics Smoking Gun), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
Phantom Smoke (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Alexis Kate Hedley, Phoenix, AZ
Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 14 & Under (9): Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Six: 
Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Becker Stables Inc., Grass Valley, CA
Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison & Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada
TR Ima Rockin Kid (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Karen & Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
SH Karlotta (Buenos Partee Dude x Sage Hill Karla), Rosethorn Trust, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (2): Hott Rockett (Aj Oak Rocker x Too Hott), Tammy Mcdonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse ATR (1): Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work (9): Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA
Reserve: LJB Shooting Star (Lenas Jewel Bars x Zee Winstar), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Shiny Buttons (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
W Poco Taastiko (Faantastiko x Little Shining Star), Greg Winegardner, Scottsdale, AZ
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
Alada Peptolena (Jasons Peptolena x Lily Della Valle), Arabians Catalyst & Armintrout Tracy, Freedom, CA
TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work ATR (6): Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA
Reserve: Hott Rockett (Aj Oak Rocker x Too Hott), Tammy Mcdonald, Newcastle, CA
Others in Top Six: 
TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
Bug My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Cute AS A Buggins), Karen Brady Thomas, Scottsdale, AZ
RCC Remedys Playmate (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Carly Meschino, Gilbert, AZ
Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse (3): Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
Reserve: Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA
Others in Top Three: 
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse ATR (1): Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (5): RCC Remedys Playmate (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Carly Meschino, Gilbert, AZ
Reserve: WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Others in Top Five: 
Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Delwoods Big Rock (Brassy Merit x Delwoods Rosie), Robert John Wedel, Taber, AB, Canada
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Cutting (2): LJB Shooting Star (Lenas Jewel Bars x Zee Winstar), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Cutting $1500 Novice Horse (2): TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Cutting Non-Pro (1): TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (13): SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
Reserve: WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Others in Top Ten: 
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Aj Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
W Faantastic Shine (Faantastiko x MS Little Sparkler), Jennifer Kraemer, Plain, WI
RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO
My Khinda Destinee (*TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Junior Horse (3): Ima Delightful Thyme (Baske Thyme SA x WH Ima Delight), Susan E. Waschler, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Kierra E. Macmillan Fox & Kaya M. Macmillan, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
Busy Riggin Chex (Big Chex TO Cash x Elenor Rigby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AOTR (13): WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Reserve: RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Aj Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Select Rider ATR (4): SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
Reserve: Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Others in Top Four: 
BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AATR (12): Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Reserve: WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Others in Top Ten: 
Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
Aj Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail JTR (7): JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
Reserve: BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Seven: 
Phinomenal LL (Phi Slama Jama x Krystal Charm), Amanda & Wendy Ploegman, Lacey, WA
WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO
Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Molly & Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (35): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT
Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 60 & Over (14): Vallejo Reatamoon (Rohara Moon Storm x Gay Playnic), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Reserve: Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
My Expense Account (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Lone Star Desperado (RR Star x Lolita V), Ginny J. Johnson, Kirkland, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-59 (19): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding JTR (18): Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Reserve: TR Ima Rockin Kid (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Karen & Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Lena Nu Way (Lena Talks Cash x Forever Jewel), Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Becker Stables Inc., Grass Valley, CA
TR Take Ittothe Bank (What It Takes x Gallita Chiquita), Double Linck LLC, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (7): SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
Reserve: My Khinda Destinee (*TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven: 
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Aj Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail Select Rider ATR (5): SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
Reserve: Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Others in Top Five: 
Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Molly & Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
Phinomenal LL (Phi Slama Jama x Krystal Charm), Amanda & Wendy Ploegman, Lacey, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (5): WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Reserve: Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Others in Top Five: 
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (28): Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
Others in Top Ten: 
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
Whiskey River VH (Black Daniels x I’m Miss New York), Candace & David Berry, Scottsdale, AZ
MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), True North Arabians, Parker, CO
Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Section A (15): Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
Others in Top Eight: 
Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
Whiskey River VH (Black Daniels x I’m Miss New York), Candace Berry, Scottsdale, AZ
The Big Bopper Ora (Vitorio TO x She Be Adiva KBS), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Section B (14): Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Reserve: SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), True North Arabians, Parker, CO
Others in Top Eight: 
CF Bravo (Baske Afire x Sweet Thunder Road), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS
Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Stacey Ann Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
Dauntless (C Dante x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Za Kat Von D (Baske Afire x Rosalieni), Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (20): Elegance FX (Klaas Fan Gemini x Alesia), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
Reserve: Just Like Fire CF (Allusion AOF x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
California Drreamin (Afires Heir x Phantoms Sweet Temptation), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
RGT Fireball Whiskey (Afire Bey V x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
Duchess Of Bayridge (SF Aftershoc x My New Year’s Eve), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
Queen Othe Night TA (Baske Afire x Phun Night), Danielle & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
Aint Kiddin PRF (Sundance Kid V x Aint Misbehavin PRF), Annette M. Hoefer, Marion, IA
She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Thor EAS (Sjoerd x Kianna EAS), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Eros Starry Night (THF Van Gogh x Precisely Poppy), Carol E. Tedrick, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (15): Phat Kid (Sundance Kid V x Phenom), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x Hpa Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), True North Arabians, Parker, CO
Donovan PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Donatella Versace), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV
Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
DM London Town (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (15): Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: Just Like Fire CF (Allusion AOF x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Amie Sommer, Kenmore, WA
Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX
Alltair (Allionce x Platinum Blonde), Lisa D. Chovin, Edmonton, AB, Canada
CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (20): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x Hpa Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
Elegance FX (Klaas Fan Gemini x Alesia), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
Oh Supreme Delight (Pryme Thyme x ZZ Supreme), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
TH Marco (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (21): Starstruck LOA (Standing Room Only x Fan Club LOA), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
Reserve: Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Center Stage CPAR (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley & Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
Za Kat Von D (Baske Afire x Rosalieni), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (15): Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Reserve: BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Ten: 
Fiftyshades Of Bay LR (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Ross & Julia & Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ
MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA
Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA
Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (10): Lightning Mcqueen CRS (*Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
RGT Fireball Whiskey (Afire Bey V x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (12): Justa Chippendale (Justify x Chipper Bell), Dst Arabians, Olympia, WA
Reserve: Alltair (Allionce x Platinum Blonde), Lisa D. Chovin, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
Bak Stage Pass (Standing Room Only x Psylana), Shelley Ann & Mackenzie Lee, Scottsdale, AZ
WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
Stop N Stare CF (Allusion AOF x DDA Fames Victory), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
Vintage Color (The Color Of Fame x Emotion VF), Gretchen E. & Gary S. Heberling, Fitchburg, WI
Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (16): Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
Reserve: Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN
Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training & Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ
Thor EAS (Sjoerd x Kianna EAS), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Tamar Cool Kid (Neposzar x Iris), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX
Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA
Spanish Charm (Dakotas Shadow BHR x SC Spanish Dream), Lala Farms LLC, Baton Rouge, LA
Counting Starrs (VCP Magnifire x Callaway’s Bright Star), Shawn Delater, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (12): Phat Kid (Sundance Kid V x Phenom), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: Duchess Of Bayridge (SF Aftershoc x My New Year’s Eve), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Led Zeppelin CF (Hang Time x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Rebecca Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
Koweta Twist Of Faith (Justify x Lemon With A Twist), Sarah Sheldon, Capitola, CA
TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder & Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA
Bella Fleur (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
Ma Victorys Vision (Afires Vision x AH Victorian Lace), Christian Newcomb, Phoenix, AZ
Mata Gaska (*Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jaeda & Erika Isley, Cumming, IA
Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (9): DM London Town (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Reserve: MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Whiskey River VH (Black Daniels x I’m Miss New York), Candace & David Berry, Scottsdale, AZ
Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training & Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
Donovan PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Donatella Versace), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV
Stop N Stare CF (Allusion AOF x DDA Fames Victory), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 (20): Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Reserve: Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Lightning Mcqueen CRS (*Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Just Like Fire CF (Allusion AOF x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), True North Arabians, Parker, CO
Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Thor EAS (Sjoerd x Kianna EAS), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
The Kings Grace LR (Majesteit x T Dreams Afire), Sara Stuflick, Springville, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (18): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x Hpa Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: Elegance FX (Klaas Fan Gemini x Alesia), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
Others in Top Ten: 
High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Oh Supreme Delight (Pryme Thyme x ZZ Supreme), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA
Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (15): Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Center Stage CPAR (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley & Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS
HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN
Down And Dirty LOA (Optimist x Supermodel LOA), Ann Green, Pilot Point, TX
STLA Fameilia Amore (The Color Of Fame x DR Calypso Belle), Leala Mosher, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (12): BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: Fiftyshades Of Bay LR (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Ross & Julia & Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Xtreme Delite (Xtreme TO The Max x HZ Dixieland Delite), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA
Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA
Royal Eagle (Matabasque x Phoxy Free), Kailey & Bridget Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 (16): DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
Reserve: SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
Others in Top Ten: 
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Za Kat Von D (Baske Afire x Rosalieni), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Nirvanas Anzapolla (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Anzapolla Bey), Larry & Sue Lease, Clements, CA
DA Betty Blowtorch (*Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
Mata Gaska (*Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jaeda & Erika Isley, Cumming, IA
Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody & Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (15): BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Others in Top Ten: 
Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ
Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
Queen Othe Night TA (Baske Afire x Phun Night), Danielle & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Fiftyshades Of Bay LR (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Ross & Julia & Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): Blue Ivy (Felke Fan ‘E Homar x CR Kats Meow), Reese & Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Tamar Cool Kid (Neposzar x Iris), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX
Others in Top Seven: 
Ma Regina (Regal Basque x Tanbarks Naranda), Judith & Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO
Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey Sra), Caden Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Dunit Okie Blue (MA Gallant Ladd x Paul Zany Lady), Chastain Scott, Altoona, PA
Basically Famous (Basic Four x HR Raffelina), Tracy Fincher, Chino, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (10): Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon & Jody Feinroth, Sarasota, FL
Reserve: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Ten: 
Too Haute TO Trot (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Shirley Gassen & Jennifer Woodward, Jefferson City, MO
TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Liza CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA
La Orlanda (Apollopalooza x Winsdown Bethlehem Steel), Warren Davis Equine LLC, Springfield, MO
Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ
A Tempting Thought (A Temptation x Callaway’s Caramae), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume AATR (8): Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon & Jody Feinroth, Sarasota, FL
Reserve: Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
Others in Top Eight: 
Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ
A Tempting Thought (A Temptation x Callaway’s Caramae), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
O William Tell (Sir William Robert x Tempted By Fait), Michelle Eubanks, Chico, CA
LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Beverly & Joshua Strunk, San Diego, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR (10): Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
SS Boy Genius (Tbo Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler & Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ
A Tempting Thought (A Temptation x Callaway’s Caramae), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
MR Saxobeat (Harlem Superior x Calysta), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
Ali Hot Tamali (Ali Fire x The Fix), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
FSF Look At Me (OKW Firecracker x Diamond Bouquet), Alexis Haycock, Riverton, UT

English Pleasure (4):
1. ROL Divine Style (Afire Bey V x IXL Miss Firefly), Delsan Arabian LLC, Naples, FL
2. Life Inthe Fazt Lane (Vegaz x River Dance NA), Amazing Horse Woman LLC & Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO
3. Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
4. Heirabask SA (Afires Heir x Mystic Lace), Leslie Sartori, San Antonio, TX

English Pleasure Limit Horse (2):
1. GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ
2. Jokerz Wild (Vegaz x French Seduction), Kimberly Ann Mclaughlin, Arlington, WA

English Pleasure Junior Horse (5):
1. Hello Kitty CCF (VJ Royal Heir x MZ Kitty), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI
2. The Black List (Black Daniels x HH Zodiahana), Jason Jones, Las Vegas, NV
3. Wild Hearts CA (VJ Royal Heir x Wildfire LOA), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN
4. Patrriot (Rrapture x Showthyme Wca), Krohn Arabians, Lindale, TX
5. Rock My Socks (CSP Grand Caymon x DA Espirit), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (5):
1. Movin On Heir WA (Afires Heir x The Way She Moves), Joseph Kinnarney & Bradley Marlow, Greensboro, NC
2. Despicable Me (SF Aftershoc x Veghaz Showgirl), Gabrielle A. Sitomer, Houston, TX
3. Too Brassi (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
4. My Sweet Heir (Afires Heir x Nobles Princess), Bob & Kris & Natasha Arritt, Omaha, NE
5. First Heir EWA (Afires Heir x La Scatta), Susan K. M. Olson, Maple Valley, WA

English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (5):
1. SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
2. Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
3. CSP Adriana (Vegaz x CSP Gisele), Karen C. Mahan, Rogers, AR
4. GSF Grand Slam (GSF Rizing Son x Primroza Afire), Wanda Leubner, Leduc County, AB, Canada
5. FA Locked And Loaded (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Ashley Thompson & Sophia Bateman, Riverside, CA

English Pleasure JOTR (13):
1. Saxton DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Russ & Sheri Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
2. Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Paradise Valley, AZ
3. GSF Exclusive (Afires Heir x Noble Empress), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
4. Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
5. Noble Bey CRF (A Noble Cause x *Olympia Bey), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Candemans Heir (Candeman x BC Heiress Afire), Thaddeus Knigge, Sioux Falls, SD
7. Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
8. QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Amber & Izzy Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
9. DA Electra (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Yours Truly), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
10. Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ

English Pleasure AATR (9):
1. DA Heatstroke (Afires Heir x DA Fires Magic), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID
2. Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. The Black List (Black Daniels x HH Zodiahana), Jason Jones, Las Vegas, NV
4. BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
5. First Heir EWA (Afires Heir x La Scatta), Susan K. M. Olson, Maple Valley, WA
6. Emperor Afire (Baske Afire x Noble Empress), Kellie M. Frye, Aubrey, TX

English Pleasure JTR (15):
1. GSF Exclusive (Afires Heir x Noble Empress), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
2. Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Nobelistic CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
4. Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Paradise Valley, AZ
5. Noble Reverence Gha (IXL Noble Express x CP Reverie), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA
6. Saxton DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Russ & Sheri Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
7. Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
8. Candemans Heir (Candeman x BC Heiress Afire), Thaddeus Knigge, Sioux Falls, SD
9. DA Electra (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Yours Truly), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
10. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ

English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9):
1. Phoenix VF (Afire Bey V x Psympatica VF), Erin & Ava Stephens, Scottsdale, AZ
2. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
3. Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA
4. Invincibility PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
5. HB Wunderbar (Hucksbar x B Loved), Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ
6. ERA Horacio (Baske Afire x Pavlova X), Robert S. Brown, Waukee, IA
7. Eye Candye (Baske Afire x Las Veghaz), Susan & Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
8. Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Rene V (Bel Aire V x Raquel NA), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR

Ladies Sidesaddle English (6):
1. A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
3. Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
4. FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
5. Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ
6. O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI

Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (6):
1. FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
2. Rohara Mystikal (Majik Of Marwan x WH Esdee), Michael & Linda & Megan Monette, Dallas, TX
3. O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI
4. Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
5. CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul & Jane & Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
6. Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Szabo Arabians LLC, Kingwood, TX

Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR (6):
1. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
3. Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark & Amy & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD
4. Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
5. On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
6. BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA

Country English Pleasure Mare and Stallion (3):
1. ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
2. CSP Halo (HS Justatemptation x CSP Angel), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO
3. CP Daniels Fyre (Black Daniels x Fire N Rain), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Country English Pleasure Gelding (5):
1. Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
2. Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
3. Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Kathy & Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
4. Thunder Show (Thunder Struck LR x Miss Desdamona), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. The Capitalist (SF Specs Shocwave x CP Madison), Jenna Tekolste, West Des Moines, IA

Country English Pleasure Limit Horse (5):
1. Aregal Honor TRGR (Aregal Heir TRGR x Hadassah TRGR), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
2. Sammy D (Candeman x MD Hallelujah Sue), Debbie Higgins, Allen, TX
3. Dansing On Heir Dwa (Afires Heir x B B Flashdanse), Darcy Fudge, Long Beach, CA
4. Imortality (Black Daniels x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
5. Rebel Soul CCF (Prosuasion x Ivana Trotalot), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK

Country English Pleasure Novice Horse (7):
1. Debonheir DGL (Afires Heir x Felicia Afire), Russ & Tammy Mcelliott, Leawood, KS
2. Aregal Honor TRGR (Aregal Heir TRGR x Hadassah TRGR), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
3. CP Charmming Notions (H Mobility H x Afire Charmm), Shawn E. Stachowski, Mantua, OH
4. Optimus Prime SSH (Aploz x Quebella SSH), Caroline Scott, Denver, CO
5. Dansing On Heir Dwa (Afires Heir x B B Flashdanse), Darcy Fudge, Long Beach, CA
6. CP Daniels Fyre (Black Daniels x Fire N Rain), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Country English Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (9):
1. Toskcan Prince V (HA Toskcan Sun x Calendar Girl V), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
2. Noble Symbol CRF (Noble Supreme CRF x Colette Ames), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
3. HA Tserafina (HA Toskcan Sun x GSF Exclusive), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
4. Oh Piazza (Pryme Thyme x RA Pizzazz), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
5. CP Charismma (IXL Noble Express x Afire Charmm), Long Point Ranch, Running Springs, CA
6. Malachi KW (Mamage x KW Sapphire), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ

Country English Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (7):
1. Regal Heir PVS (VJ Royal Heir x Nobility Miss), Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN
2. SD Prince William (VJ Royal Heir x Raven Afire), 6D Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
3. HA Montecarlo (Baske Afire x HA Matoska), Scott & Michelle Harris, Temecula, CA
4. Einsteinn (IXL Noble Express x Adoniis Amber Rose), Racey Arabians LLC, Lagrange, OH
5. Ahw Angelica (EF Moonshine x CSP Angel), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
6. GSF Patrizia (HA Toskcan Sun x JR Patrice), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Country English Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (7):
1. CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
2. Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
4. Debonheir DGL (Afires Heir x Felicia Afire), Russ & Tammy Mcelliott, Leawood, KS
5. Sammy D (Candeman x MD Hallelujah Sue), Debbie Higgins, Allen, TX
6. CSP Halo (HS Justatemptation x CSP Angel), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO

Country English Pleasure Ladies to Ride (5):
1. SHF All Amheirican (Afires Heir x MHF Appoljacks), Elizabeth & Tom Moore, Mound, MN
2. Malachi KW (Mamage x KW Sapphire), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
3. HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
4. JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
5. Hucks Finn (Hucks Connection V x Berry Fancee), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA

Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (17):
1. Masato TRGR (H Mobility H x Miz Behavin V), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
2. Toskcan Prince V (HA Toskcan Sun x Calendar Girl V), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
3. HA Tsamsun (HA Toskcan Sun x QH Tallulah), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Essence Of Destiny (TC Miyake x Fire Essense), Charity & Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
5. A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Approved (Aploz x Alanis), Jody & Charlie Gates, Bosque Farms, NM

Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (17):
1. Had Me A Blast (Brave And Noble x Dharma DE), Jennifer & Annie Glomski, New Prague, MN
2. Diva Afire (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. Referendum MJB (High Philutin x Gloria Afire), Laurie Husband, Scottsdale, AZ
4. JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
5. Hucks Finn (Hucks Connection V x Berry Fancee), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
6. Daniel Boone Sma (Black Daniels x Gala De Baske), Amy R. Waddell, Temecula, CA

Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (13):
1. Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
2. DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
3. Pink (The Renaissance x Natalie D), McKenna & Christine & Caelen Caspers, Bloomington, MN
4. CP Cozmopolis (Vegaz x CP Cosmopolitan), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
5. The Capitalist (SF Specs Shocwave x CP Madison), Jenna Tekolste, West Des Moines, IA
6. Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Mary & Lisa Ward, Prior Lake, MN

Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (15):
1. EA Apollomalu (Apollopalooza x EA Mybey Berry), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
3. Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x Pwa Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
4. The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
5. JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Midori Farms LLC, La Vista, NE
6. Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark & Amy & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD
7. Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
8. Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
9. Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
10. Heir TO Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), Linda Athey, Enid, OK

Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (17):
1. Bacchus Bha (Mamage x MD Chardonnay), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
2. Cause Afire CRF (A Noble Cause x HA Sahara Afire), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
3. CP Tenacious (Buckingham Bey V x Ima Dancer Too), Camryn Martens, Urbandale, IA
4. EF Just Pearls (Candeman x JKF Tempting Rose), Zoey & Stephanie Kone, Bluffdale, UT
5. BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
6. Thunderlite (Thunder Struck LR x JKF Wistful), Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN
7. Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX
8. Honoroll TRGR (IXL Noble Express x Helen Hayes X), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
9. Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
10. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT

Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (15):
1. Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
2. Royalz (VJ Royal Heir x Brown Eyed Girlz), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
3. Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
4. Referendum MJB (High Philutin x Gloria Afire), Laurie Husband, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
6. ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (11):
1. Surface TO Heir PF (Afires Heir x Miz Show Biz), Kelly Goggins, Upland, CA
2. Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
3. CSP Halo (HS Justatemptation x CSP Angel), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO
4. Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
5. Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Szabo Arabians LLC, Kingwood, TX
6. Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Cave Creek, AZ

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section G (12):
1. Essence Of Destiny (TC Miyake x Fire Essense), Charity & Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
2. Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Leslie Sartori, San Antonio, TX
3. FCR Ruby Valentina (Millennium LOA x Asadya), Tom & Joan Brusca, Redmond, WA
4. Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
5. HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
6. Black Rhapsody (Black Daniels x Apollos Glory), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section H (12):
1. Hucks Finn (Hucks Connection V x Berry Fancee), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
2. JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
3. O F Dandy Afire (Afire Bey V x OF Dancin Daze), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
4. Apalo In Motion BF (Apalo x Ames Deja Vu), Bryn Davies, Greenbrae, CA
5. SF Spectacular (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
6. Eye Candye (Baske Afire x Las Veghaz), Susan & Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (14):
1. Aflash Afire (Afire Bey V x B B Flashdanse), Catrina Blackwell, Siene Valley, CA
2. Afires Style (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Brandi Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
3. Mackinaw Express (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Molly Oshea, Cherry Hills Village, CO
4. SA Mamaximus (Mamage x TAF Madonna), Mary Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Hero DGL (Fire And Goldd x Hidee Afire), Melissa Gelbond, Vacaville, CA
6. Machiavelli LC (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA

Country English Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (15):
1. N Trigue BMA (*Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
2. BL Heir Supreme (Afires Heir x Harghaza), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
3. Pensions Guaranty Deh (*Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA
4. Masato TRGR (H Mobility H x Miz Behavin V), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
5. SA Mamaximus (Mamage x Taf Madonna), Mary Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
6. ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (16):
1. Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA ONeill, Mission Hills, KS
2. Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. SHF All Amheirican (Afires Heir x MHF Appoljacks), Elizabeth & Tom Moore, Mound, MN
4. Referendum MJB (High Philutin x Gloria Afire), Laurie Husband, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Aregal Honor TRGR (Aregal Heir TRGR x Hadassah TRGR), Krystal Mcculloch & James Cox, Springfield, MO
6. CP High Card Daniels (Black Daniels x CP Dance Card), Natasha & Kris Arritt, Omaha, NE

Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 Section G (11):
1. Diva Afire (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
3. Afires Style (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Brandi Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
4. Captain Hook Hra (HA Toskcan Sun x JR Mata Hari), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
5. CSP Mick Lovin (DS Mick Jagger x MD Nobilette), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO
6. Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ

Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 Section H (10):
1. CP Cozmopolis (Vegaz x CP Cosmopolitan), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
2. Surface TO Heir PF (Afires Heir x Miz Show Biz), Kelly Goggins, Upland, CA
3. JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Double U. Ranch LLC, Mesa, AZ
4. Noble Shoc VA (SF Specs Shocwave x LBC Noble Spirit), Alexander Mysiw, Columbus, OH
5. CP Rumor Has It (CP Sequoia x CP Jasmine), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
6. Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA

Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (16):
1. Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire Sca), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL
2. BL Heir Supreme (Afires Heir x Harghaza), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
3. The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
4. Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
5. Heir TO Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
6. Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
7. Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
8. Ames Admiral (Hucklebey Berry x MC Jakita), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Hot Pursuit PF (Black Daniels x Harghazi Fire CMF), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Lady Gaga WL (Baske Afire x Erinne), Ann Green, Pilot Point, TX

Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (11):
1. EF Just Pearls (Candeman x JKF Tempting Rose), Zoey & Stephanie Kone, Bluffdale, UT
2. Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
3. Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Mary & Lisa Ward, Prior Lake, MN
4. SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Michael & Sophia Bourdeau, Prior Lake, MN
5. Fire Baske (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Sophia Dane, Pleasant Grove, UT
6. Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Rory & Rossi Henderson, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Aflash Afire (Afire Bey V x B B Flashdanse), Catrina Blackwell, Siene Valley, CA
8. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
9. Afires Style (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Brandi Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
10. Ahw Angelica (EF Moonshine x CSP Angel), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section G (13):
1. JSN Shadows (Afires Heir x JSN Abbey Road), Kimberly M. Jarvis, Aurora, OH
2. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
4. Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark & Amy & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD
5. Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
6. Essence Of Fire SMP (The Renaissance x Escada Sca), Pamela Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
7. Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
8. JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Midori Farms LLC, La Vista, NE
9. Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
10. Nobelle Prize VH (The Nobelest x Baskeafire Belle), Noelle & Christina Panossian, Scottsdale, AZ

Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section H (11):
1. Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire Sca), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL
2. The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
3. Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
4. VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Tortola, British Virgin Islands
5. BL Heir Supreme (Afires Heir x Harghaza), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
6. Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x Pwa Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
7. Heir TO Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
8. Optimus Prime SSH (Aploz x Quebella SSH), Caroline Scott, Denver, CO
9. Ames Admiral (Hucklebey Berry x MC Jakita), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
10. Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE

Country English Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (16):
1. Bacchus Bha (Mamage x MD Chardonnay), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
2. Cause Afire CRF (A Noble Cause x HA Sahara Afire), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
3. JSN Shadows (Afires Heir x JSN Abbey Road), Kimberly M. Jarvis, Aurora, OH
4. BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
5. Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX
6. On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
7. Thunderlite (Thunder Struck LR x JKF Wistful), Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN
8. Heir Power PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
9. Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
10. CP Tenacious (Buckingham Bey V x Ima Dancer Too), Camryn Martens, Urbandale, IA

Pleasure Driving (4):
1. HA Toskcan Sun (Baske Afire x Matoska), HA Toskcan Sun LLC, Temecula, CA
2. BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA
3. Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
4. GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Pleasure Driving ATD (2):
1. Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
2. GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Country Pleasure Driving (7):
1. Rio Magnificentvision (Afires Vision x Lovely Lady V), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
2. Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA ONeill, Mission Hills, KS
3. Tikket TO Fame (SF Specs Shocwave x Barbary Dancer), Debra E. Booher, Ravenna, OH
4. HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
5. Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
6. SF Spectacular (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Country Pleasure Driving ATD (6):
1. Frivolity PF (MHR Nobility x Neveah W), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
2. HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
3. BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
4. CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stacy A. Mccrary, Colleyville, TX
5. Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
6. Optimus Prime SSH (Aploz x Quebella SSH), Caroline Scott, Denver, CO

Park (3):
1. DA Electra (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Yours Truly), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
2. BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA
3. GSF Exclusive (Afires Heir x Noble Empress), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV

Park ATR (2):
1. Too Brassi (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
2. Despicable Me (SF Aftershoc x Veghaz Showgirl), Gabrielle A. Sitomer, Houston, TX

Show Hack (6):
1. Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
2. PR Maximus (Baske Afire x Oct Tassahara), Lisa White, Edmonton, AB, Canada
3. Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA
4. QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI
5. *First Knight (MHR Nobility x Oh Bey B), Barbara Parnell, Sun City, AZ
6. Bouncer V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V), Vicki Macferren & Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO

Show Hack Limit Horse (7):
1. Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ
2. A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Aflash Afire (Afire Bey V x B B Flashdanse), Catrina Blackwell, Siene Valley, CA
4. Honoroll TRGR (IXL Noble Express x Helen Hayes X), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
5. Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
6. Eclipse PA (Black Daniels x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Show Hack AATR (19):
1. DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
2. A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
3. FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
4. CP Rumor Has It (CP Sequoia x CP Jasmine), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
5. JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Double U. Ranch LLC, Mesa, AZ
6. Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA

Show Hack JTR 15-18 (5):
1. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
3. FA Locked And Loaded (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Ashley Thompson & Sophia Bateman, Riverside, CA
4. Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA
5. Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO

Show Hack JTR 14 & Under (5):
1. BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
2. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
3. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
4. Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX
5. DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Jennifer & Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

Western Pleasure Stallion (11):
1. Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
2. Vicario (DA Valentino x Faberge AA), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR
3. PA Kid Khan (Sundance Kid V x Kharrea PGA), James Frank & Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
4. Onyx A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage Ssa), Richard & Gail & Anne Whitaker, Burleson, TX
5. Ever More NA (Ever After NA x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
6. Karmel El Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA

Western Pleasure Mare (12):
1. Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA
2. Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Martin & Valerie & Genna & Asher Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
4. PA Tantara Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Taylor Made), Richard & Andrea Martoglio, Auburn, CA
5. Koweta Zefyra (Zefyr x Koweta Sonora), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA
6. Bellini (*Khadraj NA x Cosmos Fame), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO

Western Pleasure Gelding (11):
1. Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
2. Lemanz (Enzo x Daliaa B), Carol A. Tanner, Beloit, WI
3. Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
4. PA Valparaiso Kid (Sundance Kid V x Verginia), Jeanne & Allison Contois, Baton Rouge, LA
5. Indigo BVA (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
6. Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL

Western Pleasure Limit Horse (9):
1. Khash PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Kela), Laurie D. Martin, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Truli A Prince (Trussardi x Bella Satinata), Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL
3. Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
4. Macnificent RS (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
5. Nicasio NW (Stival x NW Siena Psyche), Charles Stevens, Somis, CA
6. HS Nyssa Jiullyen (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Olivyen XX), Laura Harris & Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure Novice Horse (13):
1. DLC Lawabidingcitizen (Citizen Fame x Grand Affair), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
2. Legennd A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage Ssa), Karen Caughell, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. Truli A Prince (Trussardi x Bella Satinata), Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL
4. Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
5. DA Bijan (DA Don Amour x RA Lohe Lani), Mercedes Spratt, Atlanta, GA
6. VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Stallion (16):
1. Kola J (Khaja J x Jer-Koko), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI
2. WGA Rokhan (PA Kid Khan x MFA Roseof Tralee), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
3. TR Poseidon (*Pogrom x TR Aladdinn Angel), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
4. Jaweesh Aljassimya (WH Justice x *LR Valita), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
5. Marcello SS (Monticello V x Candy Girl V), Jacqueline Reed, Pilot Point, TX
6. Makeba (Eden C x Inlove Again J), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Mare (10):
1. Delilah Wpe (TA Mozart x Sirbreena Wpe), Sharon Ames, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Zendaya PR (Zefyr x Mijjestik), Pine Ridge Arabians, Corrales, NM
3. PA Coachella Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Cassandra GA), James Frank & Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
4. ROL Lasting Rose (ROL Intencyty x Caribia), Jerry & Kristi Waggoner, Dayton, WA
5. Edenz Zena (Eden C x Cerozja), Thomas & Billie Tucker, Minden, NV
6. The Duchess WA (Mariachi WA x Amber Flheir TRGR), Stachowski Farm Inc., Mantua, OH

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Gelding (14):
1. Admiral Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Ala Modina), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
2. Voyage A (Onyx A x Gianni Versace VF), Richard & Gail & Anne Whitaker, Burleson, TX
3. Big Ambition TRJ (Bey Ambition x TR Concerto), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX
4. Kauai Dsab (SF Veraz x Forever Magic BF), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
5. Callme The Breeze PA (*Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
6. Pozorro (*Pogrom x Ala Jazira Bey), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (16):
1. Khohinoor MW (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Marta Wasiak, Alachua, FL
2. Big Ambition TRJ (Bey Ambition x TR Concerto), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX
3. Callme The Breeze PA (*Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
4. DA Bijan (DA Don Amour x RA Lohe Lani), Mercedes Spratt, Atlanta, GA
5. Policy Limits RE (Ferric BP x LV Iman), William W. & Priscilla L. Seymour Pickett, Anahuac, TX
6. Pagani JCA (FA El Rasheem x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (18):
1. Hendrixx WB (Monticello V x Pia WB), Richard & Andrea Martoglio, Auburn, CA
2. Jaweesh Aljassimya (WH Justice x *LR Valita), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Abd Verona (SF Veraz x Kali Jamaal), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Lyryc (ROL Intencyty x BHF Shahs Lullaby), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX
5. Anadalay J (Khaja J x Khassandra J), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
6. Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar MA), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA

Western Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (9):
1. Springsteen CS (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL
2. Khash PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Kela), Laurie D. Martin, Scottsdale, AZ
3. MP Benediction (*Pogrom x MP Amazing Grace), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
4. Kristian Dior (Versace x Kristianna), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
5. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
6. Onnesty (Onyx A x SDA Lady Jabask), Richard & Janet Thompson, Park City, UT

Western Pleasure Ladies to Ride (15):
1. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
3. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
4. Encore N (Eden C x Psychedelic RB), Newport Arabians LLC, Newport Beach, CA
5. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
6. Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Martin, Valerie, Genna & Asher Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over Section G (17):
1. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
2. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
3. Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
4. Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
5. Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
6. Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina & Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over Section H (16):
1. H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x *Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX
2. Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
3. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
4. Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
5. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
6. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (18):
1. Mmonsignor (Justify x Liza Monelli), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
2. Enzperation XX (Enzo x Olivia D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
3. SC Don Julio (Versace x Shams Tiara), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Khokomo Joe J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
5. Tamar Evolution (Eden C x Tamar Natalliya), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
6. VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (15):
1. Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
2. TA Prelude (*Kordelas x *Promocja), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
3. Khross My Heart (*Khadraj NA x Roze Of Shah), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
4. Khonfirmed CF (Khontroversy PGA x Cassies Song), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA
5. Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Sasha DDA (*Hi Hello Boy x DDA Dream On), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA

Western Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (17):
1. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Acclaim J (Khash PGA x Rhapsody In Gold), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
4. CF Black Bugatti NM (Nite Mover x Gazalla), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX
5. KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ
6. Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
7. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
8. Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Dar Nuba), Sydnie & Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
10. Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Western Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (12):
1. One Bright Starr HA (LBA Lode Star x Muskadot), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR
2. Santanna Kid GRK (PA Kid Khan x SS Conchos Juel), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
3. Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Equestrian Properties By Maria Danieli, Bellevue, WA
4. Rei Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Leslie & Lee Wall & Avari Gaglio, Jordan, UT
5. Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
6. MP Benediction (*Pogrom x MP Amazing Grace), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
7. Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
8. Gioleena (MPA Giovanni x Psyleena Bask), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
9. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA
10. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV

Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (17):
1. Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
2. TA Prelude (*Kordelas x *Promocja), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
3. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
4. Onnesty (Onyx A x SDA Lady Jabask), Richard & Janet Thompson, Park City, UT
5. H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x *Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX
6. Karmel El Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA

Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (23):
1. Enzperation XX (Enzo x Olivia D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
2. Springsteen CS (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL
3. Shedir RE (Ferric BP x LV Iman), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA
4. SC Don Julio (Versace x Shams Tiara), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
6. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section G (14):
1. Forenzo (HJ Famoso x C A Tapatia), Sandra Himelrigh, Kimbolton, OH
2. Admiral Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Ala Modina), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
3. Lemanz (Enzo x Daliaa B), Carol A. Tanner, Beloit, WI
4. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
5. Pozorro (*Pogrom x Ala Jazira Bey), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
6. PA Tantara Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Taylor Made), Richard & Andrea Martoglio, Auburn, CA

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over Section H (16):
1. TA Orly (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Michaela Hart, Pleasanton, CA
2. Khokomo Joe J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
3. PA Valparaiso Kid (Sundance Kid V x Verginia), Jeanne & Allison Contois, Baton Rouge, LA
4. Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
5. A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (15):
1. Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
2. Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
3. Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
4. Versyify (Psyignify FF x LLC Versyna), Barbara H. Behnke, Lakeville, IN
5. Rio Bravo GRK (Klint Black x SS Conchos Juel), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA
6. Aragonn (Aria Impresario x MFA Annies Song), Jamie Gilmore, Dallas, TX

Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (14):
1. Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
2. Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
3. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie & Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
4. Indigo BVA (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
5. Legacy PR (SJ Mikhail x Frivolie), Susan M. Link, Alexander, ND
6. Koweta Zefyra (Zefyr x Koweta Sonora), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over Section G (14):
1. Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
2. Volturi (DA Valentino x *Abha Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
3. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie & Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
4. Indigo BVA (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
5. Legacy PR (SJ Mikhail x Frivolie), Susan M. Link, Alexander, ND
6. Koweta Zefyra (Zefyr x Koweta Sonora), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over Section H (16):
1. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
2. Vhickttor WHG (Nyn Hisani x Kharissa Bey), Walter H. Robilliard Jr.. & Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT
3. H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x *Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX
4. PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
5. DA Vincenzo (DA Vinci FM x *Dasha Van Ryad), Curtis Christopherson, Little Rock, WA
6. Forenzo (HJ Famoso x C A Tapatia), Sandra Himelrigh, Kimbolton, OH

Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 (19):
1. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
2. SC Don Julio (Versace x Shams Tiara), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
4. Mmonsignor (Justify x Liza Monelli), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
5. TA Addicted TO Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA
6. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (17):
1. Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
2. Khross My Heart (*Khadraj NA x Roze Of Shah), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
3. Abd Verona (SF Veraz x Kali Jamaal), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
5. Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
6. Aragonn (Aria Impresario x MFA Annies Song), Jamie Gilmore, Dallas, TX

Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (7):
1. Gardi N Angel (MA Gallant Ladd x Class Of Angels), Kimberly & Rosemarie Scoggin, Tempe, AZ
2. RD Montaro (Montana Firenze x RD Safira), Lori & Lyle Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada
3. Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
4. Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Dar Nuba), Sydnie & Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Everest IA (Ever After NA x Mi Monet IA), Margaret & Jerry Ford, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Tamar Dark Truth (Afterdark H x Tamar Monet), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
7. Beon A Dream (Beonadoubt x Aura Sambara), Susan M. Mcivan, Show Low, AZ

Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (11):
1. Gioleena (MPA Giovanni x Psyleena Bask), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
2. Rei Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Leslie & Lee Wall & Avari Gaglio, Jordan, UT
3. SR Khan (*Khadraj NA x Claair De Lune), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT
4. Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Persephone MA (*Khadraj NA x GG Venus), Marashah Arabians, Medford, OR
6. Dana Belize (PCF Vision x Rohara Padrona), Suzy & Steve Myers, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
8. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
9. KL Davincis Diva (DA Vinci FM x KM Out Til Dawn), Checkie Appellof, Tulalip, WA
10. Beon Eternety (Eternety x Aura Sambara), Jolie Monea, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (15):
1. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
3. Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
5. Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
6. Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
7. Acclaim J (Khash PGA x Rhapsody In Gold), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
8. KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ
9. SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle & Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Dar Nuba), Sydnie & Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ

Western Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (15):
1. One Bright Starr HA (LBA Lode Star x Muskadot), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR
2. Beyonet WS (*Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Emily & Deborah Annett, Des Moines, IA
3. Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Equestrian Properties By Maria Danieli, Bellevue, WA
4. Persephone MA (*Khadraj NA x GG Venus), Marashah Arabians, Medford, OR
5. Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
6. Rei Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Leslie & Lee Wall & Avari Gaglio, Jordan, UT
7. Santanna Kid GRK (PA Kid Khan x SS Conchos Juel), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
8. SR Khan (*Khadraj NA x Claair De Lune), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT
9. Gioleena (MPA Giovanni x Psyleena Bask), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
10. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV

Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (9):
1. RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
2. Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
3. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Bakersfield, CA
4. Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
5. Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
6. Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
7. TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ
8. Promises R Forever (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Karen Kelder, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
9. Fiorano (Enzo x Gypsy Inmy Soul), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM

Ladies Sidesaddle Western (9):
1. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
3. Gardi N Angel (MA Gallant Ladd x Class Of Angels), Kimberly & Rosemarie Scoggin, Tempe, AZ
4. SR Khan (*Khadraj NA x Claair De Lune), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT
5. Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Karen L. Kleinfelder, La Habra Heights, CA
6. WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ

Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (12):
1. Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
2. WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ
3. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
4. Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
5. Jakes Pizazz (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alotta Pizazz Imw), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV
6. Don Perignon NA (Ever After NA x *Donna Fantastykah RB), Susan Arnot, Sacramento, CA

Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR (7):
1. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ
3. Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
4. SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle & Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle & Megan Self, Lafayette, CA
6. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA
7. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Reining Horse (13):
1. Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Kgb Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
2. *TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
3. Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Khaarga Harlequin (Khaarga Ibn Magnate x Khaarga Contessa), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
5. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
6. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Reining Horse Limit Horse (6):
1. Khaarga Harlequin (Khaarga Ibn Magnate x Khaarga Contessa), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
2. Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Picante Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
5. TWS Zee Surfer (Payback Zee Drifter x TWS Lost Atsea), Halley Kaes, Boise, ID
6. Mi Alita (SF Sir Real x Mi Fiesta Rose FA), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID

Reining Junior Horse (7):
1. Thorn Inmy Slide RA (TA Mozart x AM Thorny Rose), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
2. Mozeyondown RA (TA Mozart x Minding PS And QS), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
3. What Ever (What It Takes x TR Khiss N Tell), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA
4. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. RBR Accelerant (TA Mozart x Fire Mistress), Round Barn Ranch, Burlington, KS

Reining Futurity at Scottsdale (14):
1. Arezzona Bound (Arezzo NL x Angelina D), Catherine Cole Ferandelli, Winnemucca, NV
2. Hesa Artfull Zee (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Eleanor Hamilton, Minneapolis, MN
3. E Zee Slider (Hesa Zee x Zee Starlight), Connie Walling, Lebanon, OR
4. Swiftkicknthepantz RA (TA Mozart x Al Marah Swift River), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
5. *Spinnin All My Money (Elijah Bey x Art By Hesa), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Thorn Inmy Slide RA (TA Mozart x AM Thorny Rose), Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
7. Mozarts Roselita RA (TA Mozart x AM Thorny Rose), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
8. Rein On (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Gary Ferguson, Sulphur Springs, TX
9. SH Chrome Forty Five (Nobles Top Gun x Arissta TWR), Tennessee Lane, La Veta, CO
10. Mozeyondown RA (TA Mozart x Minding PS And QS), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA

Reining Futurity at Scottsdale First Go (15):
1. Thorn Inmy Slide RA (TA Mozart x AM Thorny Rose), Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
2. Arezzona Bound (Arezzo NL x Angelina D), Catherine Cole Ferandelli, Winnemucca, NV
3. Hesa Artfull Zee (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Eleanor Hamilton, Minneapolis, MN
4. Swiftkicknthepantz RA (TA Mozart x Al Marah Swift River), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
5. Rein On (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Gary Ferguson, Sulphur Springs, TX
6. *Spinnin All My Money (Elijah Bey x Art By Hesa), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ

Reining Horse AAOTR (7):
1. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
2. BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT
3. TA Marcella (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Edward F. & Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
4. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Reining Horse Rookie AAOTR (4):
1. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
2. Nuttin But Style RA (Black N Style x Bint Myraa), Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ

Reining Horse Primetime AAOTR (5):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. TA Marcella (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Edward F. & Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
3. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
4. Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
5. Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Reining Horse Limited AAOTR (1):
1. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA

Reining Horse Intermediate AAOTR (4):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT
3. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
4. Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA

Reining Horse Limit Rider AATR (4):
1. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
2. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
3. Mi Alita (SF Sir Real x Mi Fiesta Rose FA), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID

Reining Horse AATR 60 & Over (4):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
3. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (3):
1. Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Kgb Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX

Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (4):
1. BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT
2. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Werdyct (Kalaloch x Ecahos Jewel WC), Tammy Adams, Olympia, WA

Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (8):
1. *Oasis Sheza Fixation (Hesa Zee x Oasis Chara Pneuma), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
3. My Majec Moment (D A Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
4. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
5. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
6. TA Hermes (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Katelyn Parks, Gilbert, AZ
7. AM Miss Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Taylor Bryan & Sandra Deshazer, Cypress, TX

Reining Horse JTR 14 & Under (5):
1. *VLQ Friendly Fire (*Forelocks Petja x Polka Jane), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. *TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
3. Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
5. BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, North Salt Lake, UT

Reining Horse JTR (4):
1. Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
2. TA Hermes (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Katelyn Parks, Gilbert, AZ

Short-Stirrup Reining Horse JTR 10 & Under (2):
1. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Working Cow Horse (3):
1. SR Get Your Shine On (Shine On Mahogany x SR Fame And Glory), Sandy Rebalkin-Hester, Fort Macleod, AB, Canada
2. Jabbar Dobry (*Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Working Cow Horse ATR (4):
1. CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
2. SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
3. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
4. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Herd Work (8):
1. SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
2. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
3. BSJ Good N Ready (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), Barbara Steinberg & Stacy Turner & Jill Hancock, Norco, CA
4. CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
5. BSJ Good To Go (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & J. Hancock, Norco, CA
6. BSJ Good AS Gold (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & S. Turner, Norco, CA

Herd Work ATR (8):
1. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
2. SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
3. CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA
4. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
5. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
6. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA

Reined Cow Horse (3):
1. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
2. Jabbar Dobry (*Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ
3. SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA

Reined Cow Horse ATR (3):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
3. CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Eric Roschen, Guinda, CA

Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (5):
1. Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
2. *Oasis Sheza Fixation (Hesa Zee x Oasis Chara Pneuma), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
4. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
5. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Cutting (5):
1. BSJ Good N Ready (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), Barbara Steinberg & Stacy Turner & Jill Hancock, Norco, CA
2. AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine & Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ
3. VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
4. AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
5. BSJ Good To Go (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & J. Hancock, Norco, CA

Cutting Novice Horse (3):
1. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
2. BSJ Good AS Gold (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. & P. Dabella & B. Steinberg & S. Turner, Norco, CA
3. Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Cutting $1500 Novice Horse (1):
1. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA

Cutting Non-Pro (4):
1. VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
2. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
3. AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine & Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ
4. AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort Mcdowell, AZ

Trail (15):
1. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
2. Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
3. Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA
4. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
5. Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA
6. RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada

Trail Junior Horse (1):
1. Werdyct (Kalaloch x Ecahos Jewel WC), Tammy Adams, Olympia, WA

Trail AOTR (8):
1. Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
2. RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada
3. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
4. Cyncynati Red (DA Valentino x SA Cyncynati), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
5. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
6. Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ

Trail AATR (8):
1. RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada
2. Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
4. Cyncynati Red (DA Valentino x SA Cyncynati), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
5. Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA
6. Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR

Trail Select Rider ATR (5):
1. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
2. Werdyct (Kalaloch x Ecahos Jewel WC), Tammy Adams, Olympia, WA
3. Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Trail JTR (3):
1. Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
2. Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
3. MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ

Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (8):
1. Redneck Girl (HH Ben Muscat x Cowtowns Lil Ruby), Laurie Long & Lynn Almond, Pearland, TX
2. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
3. TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Bonnie & Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
4. Hollywood Gold Digger (Hollywood White x Se Si Bon), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
5. Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
6. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
8. Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR

Ranch Horse Riding (24):
1. Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
3. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
4. Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
5. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
6. AM Designing Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Shining Sword), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ

Ranch Horse Riding AATR 60 & Over (11):
1. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
2. Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
3. Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Sharon Connelly, Somis, CA
4. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
6. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX

Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-59 (16):
1. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
2. MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
3. Nobles Top Gun (Vaguely Noble x SH Sharloni), David F. Kent, Malad City, ID
4. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Joyce A. & Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
5. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR

Ranch Horse Riding JTR (12):
1. AM Miss Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Taylor Bryan & Sandra Deshazer, Cypress, TX
2. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
3. Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
4. TWS Zee Surfer (Payback Zee Drifter x TWS Lost Atsea), Halley Kaes, Boise, ID
5. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
6. *Oasis Sheza Fixation (Hesa Zee x Oasis Chara Pneuma), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
8. TA Hermes (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Katelyn Parks, Gilbert, AZ
9. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
10. Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ

English Trail (6):
1. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
2. Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Sharon Connelly, Somis, CA
3. Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA
4. Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA
5. Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

English Trail Select Rider ATR (3):
1. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
2. CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

English Trail ATR (4):
1. CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x *TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
3. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Hunter Pleasure Stallion (3):
1. Blacksands (Psax x Psymply Magic), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA
2. *GH Markaine (Nyn Hisani x Enjoue), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
3. Royal Tritan (ZT Marwteyn x RH Triana), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Mare (9):
1. Iib Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
3. Tamar Gabrielle (WC Ali Gazal x Tamar Natalliya), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
4. RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
5. Magnolia Bey Ew (VCP Magnifire x EA Miz Beyberry), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
6. CA Captivating (TWC Awesome x *Psymply Ellegant), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX

Hunter Pleasure Gelding (21):
1. *Springsteen (*Mariachi WA x V L Q Eternal Spring), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
2. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
3. Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA
4. Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
5. Taaj Ibn Beyk (MPA Giovanni x Ansar Bint Beyk), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA
6. Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR

Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse (14):
1. Solomon WB (Sundance Kid V x Pia WB), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
2. WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
3. Ponache FF (Sundance Kid V x RA Po Okela), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
4. Wild Card CCF (Vegaz x Merlot CSP), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
5. Sultan Of Swing Nas (Sultan Ora x Evienne), Nancy A. Switzer-Weigand, Houston, TX
6. Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall Ua), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (13):
1. PA Magellan (Audacious PS x May Dancer V), Leslie Kvistad, Woodstock, IL
2. Psyklone CRA (Pstrategy x *Bey Angel TGS), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
3. Wild Card CCF (Vegaz x Merlot CSP), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
4. S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Vindicator XX (Vitorio TO x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI
6. Jogees Aphrodite (DA Vinci FM x Solvannah), Claire Napier & Carol Lamb, Alamo, CA

Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse (9):
1. KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
2. Wild Card CCF (Vegaz x Merlot CSP), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
3. Ponache FF (Sundance Kid V x RA Po Okela), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
4. MC Jaspoure (*Pogrom x Ames Jasmine), Julie J. & Paul D. Mckee, Mazomanie, WI
5. Crew T (WH Don L Chall x Hailee T), Orchard Arabians LLC & Sandy Vaseleou, Sandy, UT
6. JJ Caterino (DA Vinci FM x JJ Varensa), James D. Gulley, Fort Wayne, IN

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Gelding and Stallion (17):
1. Tamar Dark Vader (Afterdark H x Tamar Mais Tango), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
2. TN Khaliente (SF Veraz x TN Khemarie), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
3. Royal Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Melissa Becker, Middleton, WI
4. Jens AJF(WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
5. Olaf WB (Mamage x Fantasia WB), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
6. Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall Ua), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Mare (2):
1. SD Dancing On Heir (VJ Royal Heir x Dancing Rain X), 6D Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
2. Femme Fatale WA (Couturier x Mariabella WA), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (13):
1. Solomon WB (Sundance Kid V x Pia WB), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
2. Tamar Balou (Tamar Bravado x Helena X), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
3. Olaf WB (Mamage x Fantasia WB), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
4. True Grit CB (Ia Ambassador x Truly Magnetic CB), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
5. TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
6. The Poett (HA Toskcan Sun x GSF Poetry In Motion), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (16):
1. Asa Calypso Kid (PA Kid Khan x Asa Calypso Moon), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
2. Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall Ua), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ
3. Jens AJF(WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
4. Sultan Of Swing Nas (Sultan Ora x Evienne), Nancy A. Switzer-Weigand, Houston, TX
5. Machiavelli WA (Mariachi WA x Charissa Esa), Sherry Pedder & Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
6. Kidd Valley Ext (Sundance Kid V x Athena DB), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA

Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (7):
1. FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
2. Valerius CS (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
3. MC Jaspoure (*Pogrom x Ames Jasmine), Julie J. & Paul D. Mckee, Mazomanie, WI
4. C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
5. Psantana (Pstrategy x Sheeza Dream W), Cynthia Osborn & Laura Osborn Leinfelder, Wilton, CA
6. Psyklone CRA (Pstrategy x *Bey Angel TGS), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Hunter Pleasure Ladies to Ride (17):
1. Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. Blacksands (Psax x Psymply Magic), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA
3. C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
4. Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO
5. WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
6. Im Sirius CF (A Noble Cause x PF Sirius), Caden & Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD

Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (19):
1. Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
3. ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
4. *RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
5. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
6. True Grit CB (Ia Ambassador x Truly Magnetic CB), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (24):
1. Royal Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Melissa Becker, Middleton, WI
2. Jens AJF(WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
3. CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
4. Ar Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
5. Arsenal BV (Ia Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
6. Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA

Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (18):
1. *Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Seattle, WA
2. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
3. Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x AW Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
4. DA Amante (SF Veraz x DA Dream Love), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
5. Psyklone CRA (Pstrategy x *Bey Angel TGS), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
6. KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section G (13):
1. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Laura & Emily Mcdowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
2. FA Justa Marvelus Wan (Justify x FA Marsadie), Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ
3. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
4. TN Khonfession (PA Gazsi x TN Khemarie), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
5. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc & Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT
6. National Treazure (Shah Azim x Khey TO Fame), Madison Fenton, Upland, CA
7. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma & Jody Freeland, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Stacy A. & Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA
9. Regal Encore Cca (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Kiera Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
10. PA Mingo Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Marisol Dancer), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section H (14):
1. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
3. C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
4. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
5. Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
6. Raeah (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Shannon Mcfadden & Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE
7. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu & Sandhu Arabians, Norco, CA
8. LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
9. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan & Channon & Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
10. Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (23):
1. Cylent Lightning Cca (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
2. VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
3. BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Danica & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
4. Maarching Orders (Baske Afire x Marry Me), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
5. Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
6. Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer Bfa), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
7. Noble Bella (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Bravada V), Whistlejacket Trust, Fort Worth, TX
8. Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi & Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
9. Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
10. Montecristo PR (SJ Mikhail x Maximilia PR), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM

Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (14):
1. TN Khaliente (SF Veraz x TN Khemarie), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
2. Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
3. KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
4. Ponache FF (Sundance Kid V x RA Po Okela), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
5. Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
6. Psyklone CRA (Pstrategy x *Bey Angel TGS), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR Section G (13):
1. Barritzar (Barritz SF x Essabella), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
2. Bucklup (HR Eluzcion x Padrifa), Debbie Orr Price, Alta Loma, CA
3. Valerius CS (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
4. WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
5. Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA
6. Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO

Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR Section H (12):
1. Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
2. Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x AW Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
3. *Springsteen (*Mariachi WA x V L Q Eternal Spring), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
4. Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN
5. Aria Marchestra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Dakars Royel EA (*Dakar El Jamaal x Hyland Heather), Walter W. & Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (17):
1. WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
2. H EKStraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x *EKStazia), Szabo Arabians LLC, Kingwood, TX
3. Sir Bentlee LD (Stival x TF Queen Ahearts), Phil Flemming, Phoenix, AZ
4. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
5. O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI
6. Khemos Golden Fyre (PA Hi-Expectations x PA Kheely Bey), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (13):
1. *Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Seattle, WA
2. Magnolia Bey Ew (VCP Magnifire x EA Miz Beyberry), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
3. LC Sambuca (The Nobelest x Matois Barbella), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC
4. Swahili KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Sandi Hogan, Valencia, CA
5. Tamar Vivani (Afterdark H x Tamar Fantasia), Desiree & Alex Scholl, Stillwater, MN
6. Bucklup (HR Eluzcion x Padrifa), Debbie Orr Price, Alta Loma, CA

Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (17):
1. ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
2. Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV
3. *RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
5. *Armando El Aryes (Aryes El Ludjin x Anais El Bri), Connie L. Cutler, Cave Creek, AZ
6. WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL

Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 (19):
1. Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer & Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX
2. Ponache FF (Sundance Kid V x RA Po Okela), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
3. Barritzar (Barritz SF x Essabella), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
4. Iib Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
5. Ar Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
6. Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA

Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (14):
1. Arsenal BV (Ia Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
2. Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
3. WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
4. Marcello PA (*Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO
5. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
6. Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section G (12):
1. Regal Encore Cca (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Kiera Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
2. National Treazure (Shah Azim x Khey TO Fame), Madison Fenton, Upland, CA
3. Fanfare WF (Desert Heat VF x WF Fantazzia), Anne Gibson, Williamsburg, NM
4. Dance TO Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana Nagasaki & Diane Estrada Nagasaki, Concord, CA
5. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc & Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT
6. FH My Own Hero (Rodan LTD x Bey Embraceable), Angie & Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
7. Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
8. Luke Bryan CA (Zimmeron PGN x Lassies Litl Lady), Pledger Sarah & Hannah, Gardnerville, NV
9. Sar Eminence (Eminant x A Ultimate Melode), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA
10. LLC Wyatt (Pyro Thyme SA x Dubravka), Ashleigh Hamill & Harper Hamill, Superior, CO

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section H (12):
1. Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
2. Iib Pretty Wicked (Audacious PS x AH Wicked Ways), Emerson & Tina Graf, Lexington, MA
3. Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA
4. Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
5. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
7. Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer & Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX
8. Raeah (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Shannon Mcfadden & Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE
9. Fazaa Aljassimya (Vitorio TO x Sanegors Lady D), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
10. Chips Millionaire LOA (HF Mister Chips x Millaysia), Perry Elle Heathcott, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under Section G (12):
1. Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
2. Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
3. Im Sirius CF (A Noble Cause x PF Sirius), Caden & Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
4. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Montecristo PR (SJ Mikhail x Maximilia PR), Marsha Baum, Corrales, NM
6. *Fazio (Eden C x Swanah), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA
8. L Hidalgo DA Vinci (DA Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
9. CL Remember Me (VCP Magnifire x CP Cameo), Tracy & Judy Fincher, Ramona, CA

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under Section H (15):
1. WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
2. BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Danica & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
3. Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
4. Enrique C (Eden C x Chanel C), Riley & Matthew Zschoche, Leawood, KS
5. Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer Bfa), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
6. Bucklup (HR Eluzcion x Padrifa), Debbie Orr Price, Alta Loma, CA
7. Noble Bella (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Bravada V), Whistlejacket Trust, Fort Worth, TX
8. CSP Poker Face (Vegaz x Mats Fancy), Nightengale Equine, Springfield, MO
9. Catch Me If Ucann (Sunsational Kid x ERA Paradigm), Robyn & Samantha Yoder, Maple Valley, WA
10. Zenzo (Enzo x Ali Biya), Alexandra Miller, Louisville, CO

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section G (15):
1. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Laura & Emily Mcdowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
2. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
3. Regal Encore Cca (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Kiera Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
4. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma & Jody Freeland, Scottsdale, AZ
5. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc & Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT
6. National Treazure (Shah Azim x Khey TO Fame), Madison Fenton, Upland, CA
7. TN Khonfession (PA Gazsi x TN Khemarie), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Stacy A. & Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA
9. PA Mingo Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Marisol Dancer), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan & Channon & Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section H (16):
1. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. C Sir Tyson (*Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
3. LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
4. WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
5. Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
6. Afterthecannonfires (Ever After NA x LH Dakoda), Jennifer & Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX
7. Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA
8. Fanfare WF (Desert Heat VF x WF Fantazzia), Anne Gibson, Williamsburg, NM
9. Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
10. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu & Sandhu Arabians, Norco, CA

Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 & Under Section G (12):
1. Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. Im Sirius CF (A Noble Cause x PF Sirius), Caden & Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
3. Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI
4. Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
5. Bon Iver (Aria Impresario x Rosetta La), Catrina Blackwell, Siene Valley, CA
6. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Jennifer & Grace Fenn, Durham, CA
7. CL Remember Me (VCP Magnifire x CP Cameo), Tracy & Judy Fincher, Ramona, CA
8. *Fazio (Eden C x Swanah), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi & Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
10. Psitiguy (Psytadel x JBK Mysteria), Emily & Kari Stucky, Tucson, AZ

Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 & Under Section H (12):
1. VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
2. WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
3. Maarching Orders (Baske Afire x Marry Me), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
4. Cylent Lightning Cca (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
5. BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Danica & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
6. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Zenzo (Enzo x Ali Biya), Alexandra Miller, Louisville, CO
8. Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer Bfa), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
9. Tamar Desert Wind (Ptron x Evening Fire KA), Stacy & Kacia Kapelke, Mesa, AZ
10. Bucklup (HR Eluzcion x Padrifa), Debbie Orr Price, Alta Loma, CA

Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (15):
1. Psyon Sma (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
2. DR Rossi Aem (DA Valentino x *Belle Song HVP), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
4. WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
5. Challantra Ad (*Magnum Chall HVP x Ad Aikonna), Susan & Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
6. BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Danica & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
7. Fantazriel (RD Ariel x My Fanzi), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM
8. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
9. RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
10. Northern Exposure GRK (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Cwnorthern Lights), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT

Native Costume (3):
1. Beg For Mercy (Baske Afire x Mattamercie), Stacy Plonte, Belleville, MI
2. Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Soterion (Pryme Thyme x Katz Dreamer Yw), Eddie Mccain, Wichita, KS

Native Costume Limit Horse (4):
1. BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
2. QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Amber & Izzy Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
3. GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Native Costume AATR (11):
1. Beg For Mercy (Baske Afire x Mattamercie), Stacy Plonte, Belleville, MI
2. Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Hero DGL (Fire And Goldd x Hidee Afire), Melissa Gelbond, Vacaville, CA
4. Black Rhapsody (Black Daniels x Apollos Glory), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA
5. GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ
6. Machiavelli LC (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA

Native Costume JTR (12):
1. Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
2. Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
3. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
5. Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
6. Beg For Mercy (Baske Afire x Mattamercie), Stacy Plonte, Belleville, MI
7. QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Amber & Izzy Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
8. Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL
9. BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
10. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ

Silver Saddle Class-Aged Riders & Horses (6):
1. Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA
2. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Bakersfield, CA
3. CF Bravo (Baske Afire x Sweet Thunder Road), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS
4. Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL
5. MCF Dream On (SS Painted Intimidator x Fantasy On Parade), Virginia Stone, Waukee, IA
6. Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Karen L. Kleinfelder, La Habra Heights, CA

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Gelding and Stallion (2):
1. Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Springfield, MO
2. Lock And Load (Amunition x Lizzie Mcguire), Richard Melville, Orem, UT

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Mare (1):
1. Sweet Cracklin Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Limit Horse (4):
1. Too Haute TO Trot (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Shirley Gassen & Jennifer Woodward, Jefferson City, MO
2. Lock And Load (Amunition x Lizzie Mcguire), Richard Melville, Orem, UT
3. Gingerr Snap (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Rumorr Has It), Nonesuch Farms Inc., Dallas, TX
4. Hes Gonna Winsome (VCP Magnifire x Shezghotta Winsome), Sydni Gibb, Pleasant Grove, UT

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (8):
1. Renaissance Time SMP (The Renaissance x On Tulsa Time), Smoky Mountain Park Arabians LLC, Lenoir City, TN
2. Fire It Up CRF (Baske Afire x On Tulsa Time), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
3. Eden Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
4. CSP Island Crazy (CSP Grand Caymon x The Vintage Rose), Shan Wilson, Springfield, MO
5. Oh Step In Time (Pryme Thyme x Dance All Night), Scott & Laurin Remphrey, Dallas, TX
6. Majestique Carlito (Majesteit x Apollo Dreamin), Michael & Genevieve Remus, Cottonwood, AZ

Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (4):
1. RGT Mercury Rising (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Joseph Kinnarney & Bradley Marlow, Greensboro, NC
2. Bayonce (Black Daniels x Laurel Hill Pennies From Heaven), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
3. Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
4. Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (5):
1. Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO
2. FVF Roses Afire (Afires Heir x Love And Roses), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
3. Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada
4. Cajun Princeof Monaco (Monaco x *Djazyra HCF), Wendy & Kaitlyn Ruonavaara, Desert Hills, AZ
5. Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX

Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (5):
1. Lord Of Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Russ & Sheri Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
2. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Nuttin TO It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
5. Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (5):
1. Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada
2. Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO
3. Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
4. Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
5. FVF Roses Afire (Afires Heir x Love And Roses), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (9):
1. Lord Of Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Russ & Sheri Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
2. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Nuttin TO It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
4. HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Cindy Wilke, Phoenix, AZ
5. Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
6. Miss Pension (*Pension CAHR x Misunderstood), McKenzie Tobeck, Puyallup, WA
7. Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
8. CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. & Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Ali Hot Tamali (Ali Fire x The Fix), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA

Half-Arabian English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4):
1. Fox Appeal (Fox Creek x Empress Of Bask), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
2. Noble Treat (IXL Noble Express x Vee Gates), Brad & Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. Redd Riding Hood (Black Daniels x Real Cool Breeze), Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT
4. LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (10):
1. MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
2. Blazn Time (*Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
3. Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID
4. Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody & Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
5. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
6. KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (17):
1. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
2. The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO
3. Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
4. Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
5. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
6. Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR (10):
1. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
3. Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA
4. Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
5. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
6. Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
7. CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
8. Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
9. Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill & Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT
10. O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Gelding and Stallion (7):
1. Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon & Jody Feinroth, Sarasota, FL
2. Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
3. Sure Fire Redemption (Afire Bey V x A Lady at Heart), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
4. Shockit TO Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
5. IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
6. Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Blake Messerli, Bucyrus, KS

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Mare (3):
1. Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
2. SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Urbandale, IA
3. All Glitz And Glam (Afires Vision x Gold Mein LOA), Yvonne Malley, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Limit Horse (3):
1. The Dark Knightt (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
2. BF Lady Karolina (*Pension CAHR x Tall Dark Lady), Brio Farms, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. A Nutter Blessing (Undulata’s Nutcracker x A Blessing), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Novice Horse (6):
1. Double Or Nothin HF (Vegaz x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Taylor Mason, Scottsdale, AZ
2. BF Lady Karolina (*Pension CAHR x Tall Dark Lady), Brio Farms, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. Into The Black (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x WC Summer Star), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
4. Hott N Bothered PF (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Red Hott Mama), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
5. The New York Times (Pryme Thyme x New York Night Lily), Krohn Arabians, Lindale, TX

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (17):
1. In A Nutshell VH (Baske Afire x Undulata’s Chick Chat), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
2. Luckys Girl (CSP Grand Caymon x Halstead’s Winter Day), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
3. Tshampagne Tshocstar (SF Aftershoc x Phun Night), Tshampagne Arabian LLC, Miami, FL
4. Royal Heart (VJ Royal Heir x A Lady At Heart), Shawn E. Stachowski, Mantua, OH
5. Herecomestheboom LR (Thunder Struck LR x Weaver’s Black Sensation), Gale Waldon, Longwood, FL
6. CL Stealnthespotlight (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x CP Cameo), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (11):
1. CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
2. Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
3. Special Forces MA (Brave MA x Pinekrest Delta Force), Norma & John Diver, Canfield, OH
4. Sweetest Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
5. I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
6. CSP Mister Vegaz (Vegaz x Quali-Phi), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Ladies to Ride (13):
1. Swing Town Soa (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX
2. Nobilistics Crush JF (Nobilistic BF x Red Hot Chili Pepper), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
3. Afires Sunset (Afire Bey V x Vee Gates), Channing & Hollis Turner, Springfield, MO
4. Bells And Whistles (Baske Afire x Pinekrest Delta Force), Doug & Kristi Stewart, Junction City, OR
5. Dancin In The Daark (Baske Afire x My Magical Mood), Brad & Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
6. BF Lady Karolina (*Pension CAHR x Tall Dark Lady), Brio Farms, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (16):
1. Swing Town Soa (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX
2. Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Chasing The Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Callaway’s In The Money), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
4. Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
5. Mei Oh Mei LOA (Meistermind x A Happy Girl), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA
6. ROL Forever Tango (Black Daniels x Ask Her Quick), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (12):
1. In A Nutshell VH (Baske Afire x Undulata’s Chick Chat), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
2. Hot Diggity HHF (Massell x La Treasure), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Pop Muzik (Majesteit x JR Mata Hari), Dawn Johnston, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
4. Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Azle, TX
5. JSN Virginias All In (Vegaz x Drive Me Crazy), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
6. Atomic Fireball PF (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Lisa Oster, Langley, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (15):
1. Get Crackin PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Red Hott Mama), Vickie S. & Jenny L. Lau, Lafayette, CO
2. Witching Hour (Afire Bey V x CF In A Rare Mood), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
3. Sweetest Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
4. Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
5. Flying Matillda (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK
6. Tshampagne Tshocstar (SF Aftershoc x Phun Night), Tshampagne Arabian LLC, Miami, FL

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (14):
1. Vegaz Showgirl CCF (Vegaz x Ginger’s Dance), Michelle & Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN
2. Shock And Awe DSF (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Bruce & Karna Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
3. JS Struttin On Aphire (Afire Bey V x Reedanns Phire Anddesire), Joel & Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN
4. Mastarks Delta Force (*Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Go For The Goldd (Fire And Goldd x The Recipe), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ
6. CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
7. Jump Shake N Boogie WA (*Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
8. Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Azle, TX
10. O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (16):
1. Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
2. Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
3. Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN
4. Justa Toucha Dutch (Majesteit x Lady Luck HF), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
5. IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
6. Follow Your Heart VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Joshua & Ryley Egan, Walnut, IL
7. Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX
8. Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
9. SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Urbandale, IA
10. Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Kim & Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (12):
1. Admire The Fire (Baske Afire x Admirals Lotus Blossom), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. SF Nitro Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
3. Get Crackin PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Red Hott Mama), Vickie S. & Jenny L. Lau, Lafayette, CO
4. Hot Diggity HHF (Massell x La Treasure), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Chasing The Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Callaway’s In The Money), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
6. Flying Matillda (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (6):
1. Nobilistics Crush JF (Nobilistic BF x Red Hot Chili Pepper), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
2. Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
3. Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
4. CL Stealnthespotlight (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x CP Cameo), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
5. Atomic Fireball PF (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Lisa Oster, Langley, BC, Canada
6. Double Or Nothin HF (Vegaz x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Taylor Mason, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (17):
1. Shes A Peach BF (Nobilistic BF x Callaway’s Prize Possession), Whistlejacket Trust, Fort Worth, TX
2. Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
3. I Love Lucyy (*Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
4. Pop Muzik (Majesteit x JR Mata Hari), Dawn Johnston, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
5. I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
6. Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (16):
1. Rock U Lika Hurricane (The Hurricane x DL Aladda Allure), Meaghan Estes, Rowlett, TX
2. Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
3. NS Intensity (Majesteit x CA Natashya), Nick & Suzanne Julia, Phoenix, AZ
4. Majestic High (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Nicholas Breaux-Fujita, Carson City, NV
5. Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Beverly & Joshua Strunk, San Diego, CA
6. LR Got That Fyre (Thunder Struck LR x Lela Rose), Kelly Hyatt, Longmont, CO

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (6):
1. My Summer Princess (HA Toskcan Sun x My Song), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
2. Nobilistics Crush JF (Nobilistic BF x Red Hot Chili Pepper), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
3. ROL Forever Tango (Black Daniels x Ask Her Quick), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV
4. Blazn Star (*Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA
5. MA Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
6. CSP Mister Vegaz (Vegaz x Quali-Phi), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (15):
1. RA Heart Tspectacular (HA Toskcan Sun x A Lady At Heart), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. JSN Virginias All In (Vegaz x Drive Me Crazy), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
3. Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Azle, TX
4. Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon & Jody Feinroth, Sarasota, FL
5. Churchbells (*Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
6. Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (12):
1. I Love Lucyy (*Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. Get Crackin PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Red Hott Mama), Vickie S. & Jenny L. Lau, Lafayette, CO
3. Evel Knievel (Baske Afire x Phantoms Sweet Temptation), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
4. SF Nitro Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
5. Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
6. Wildfire LPR (Afires Vision x Mary Of Aquin), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (8):
1. Blazing Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT
2. Have You Ever (Baske Afire x Siere Usi), Eric Mendrysa, Boerne, TX
3. Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Azle, TX
4. BA Rise TO Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
6. HS Hey Soulsister (Caliente NA x Zeeline), Elsa Alexander, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Go For The Goldd (Fire And Goldd x The Recipe), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ
8. FSF Look At Me (OKW Firecracker x Diamond Bouquet), Alexis Haycock, Riverton, UT

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (10):
1. Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Kim & Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
2. All Glitz And Glam (Afires Vision x Gold Mein LOA), Yvonne Malley, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Elegant Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
5. Xpensive (*Pension CAHR x Petriphying), Summer Neal, Concord, CA
6. La Orlanda (Apollopalooza x Winsdown Bethlehem Steel), Warren Davis Equine LLC, Springfield, MO
7. MA Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
8. Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Jauhara Bedazzle (Serineet x Tie’s Precious Pearl), Sherry Foster & Kaylee Wilson, Flagstaff, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (11):
1. MJM Hit Man (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Patty Ferszt, Bloomfield Hills, MI
2. Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
3. Jump Shake N Boogie WA (*Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
4. CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
5. Mastarks Delta Force (*Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Blazing Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT
7. O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
8. Vegaz Showgirl CCF (Vegaz x Ginger’s Dance), Michelle & Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN
9. All Glitz And Glam (Afires Vision x Gold Mein LOA), Yvonne Malley, Cave Creek, AZ
10. BA Rise TO Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (18):
1. Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
2. CF Bella Luna (Baske Afire x Callaways Enola Gay), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
3. Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN
4. Justa Toucha Dutch (Majesteit x Lady Luck HF), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
5. Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
6. Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
7. IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
8. La Orlanda (Apollopalooza x Winsdown Bethlehem Steel), Warren Davis Equine LLC, Springfield, MO
9. SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Urbandale, IA
10. Courtney Love (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Denica), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (5):
1. Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Springfield, MO
2. Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
3. SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
4. Lucky Allience (Allience x Lucky Atress), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
5. HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Cindy Wilke, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (7):
1. SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
2. CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
3. Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
4. Rock U Lika Hurricane (The Hurricane x DL Aladda Allure), Meaghan Estes, Rowlett, TX
5. Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Azle, TX
6. HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (8):
1. Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
2. Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
3. The Dark Knightt (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
4. Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Blake Messerli, Bucyrus, KS
5. HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ
6. Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Edmonds, WA

Half-Arabian Park (9):
1. Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
2. Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
3. Fiero’s Watch (Afires Vision x Legacy’s Athena), Les Stach & Fran & Donna Kavanagh, Dewinton, AB, Canada
4. SF Top Shelf (A Temptation x Mona), Lian Oteiza, Miami, FL
5. Rea My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
6. Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX

Half-Arabian Park ATR (8):
1. Nuttin TO It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Rea My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
3. Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
4. Fiero’s Watch (Afires Vision x Legacy’s Athena), Les Stach & Fran & Donna Kavanagh, Dewinton, AB, Canada
5. Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
6. CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. & Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Show Hack (18):
1. Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Salute CA (Noble Way x Savirene B), Emily Creasman, Phoenix, AZ
3. SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA
4. Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
5. Shockit TO Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
6. Liza CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA

Half-Arabian Show Hack AATR (18):
1. Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
2. Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), Jennifer L. Mcclain-Dejong, Austin, TX
3. Mama Mia LOA (Mamage x My Lucky Day), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
4. MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren & Jena & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
5. The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO
6. Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 15-18 (8):
1. The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Jodi Urgitus, Lone Tree, CO
2. O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Albuquerque, NM
3. Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
5. Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT
6. CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
7. Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill & Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT

Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 14 & Under (6):
1. Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN
2. Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
3. TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
4. BA Rise TO Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Xpensive (*Pension CAHR x Petriphying), Summer Neal, Concord, CA
6. Ali Hot Tamali (Ali Fire x The Fix), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Gelding and Stallion (4):
1. La Trigger Happy (Rodan LTD x First Class Bluey), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA
2. Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
3. Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA
4. Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Mare (11):
1. STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
2. Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Dancin TO The Blues (Sundance Kid V x First Class Bluey), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX
4. Karma SF (HR El Kareem x Corita), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
5. HF Moon Dancing (Lucky Sol Moon x Dancing Solo HH), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
6. The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Limit Horse (6):
1. Dancin TO The Blues (Sundance Kid V x First Class Bluey), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX
2. Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus & Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Karma SF (HR El Kareem x Corita), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
4. The Gringo Kid GP (Sundance Kid V x Shes Back N Black), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
5. Kid Black GP (Sundance Kid V x A New Shade Of Black), Rachael & Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA
6. Justa Mazing RF (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Vicki Holechek, Molalla, OR

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (17):
1. LMB Kholt Forty Five (Khash PGA x Krymsunetta), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Allegra Versace PCF (Arbiteur x Donatella Versace), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
3. Bluer Than Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Donna Clay, Peoria, IL
4. DLC Sonyx (Onyx A x Sweetie), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
5. Valdemar (Onyx A x Pines Tigress), Joy & David Buck, Conroe, TX
6. MC Conaughey (Onyx A x A New Shade Of Black), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (8):
1. He Aint Foolin WB (Poco Van Star Two x Marilyn V), Trent L. Trahan, Champlain, NY
2. Midnight Sol RL (Midnight Magnum x Little Elijah Jane), Rick Boettner, Wadsworth, OH
3. Roccocello (Monticello V x Rock Em All), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
4. Nickelblack SS (Klint Black x Sugars Honey Star), Tracy & Kirk Smith, Crownpoint, IN
5. Absolute Z (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
6. Miss Concho (Sundance Kid V x A Genuine Spark), Kathleen A. Beck & Bob Hart Jr., Grove, OK

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (13):
1. Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL
2. Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. Kharried Away J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Lawrence F. Jerome & Indira F. I. Van Handel, Barron, WI
4. My Calico Joe (LBA Lode Star x Dba Calico Girl), Heather Whitney, Midway, UT
5. Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada
6. WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Ladies to Ride (10):
1. STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Woodinville, WA
2. Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just TO Fool You), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
3. The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
4. Dancin TO The Blues (Sundance Kid V x First Class Bluey), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX
5. Wata Zimple Man RS (Zimmeron PGN x CBS Watusi), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
6. Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (11):
1. Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
3. Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
4. The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
5. I M Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (17):
1. Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
2. Tamar Chiaro Di Luna (Mais Shah x Tamar Lady Sunshine), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
3. Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
5. Karma SF (HR El Kareem x Corita), Shamrock Farms LLC, Mansfield, TX
6. TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (10):
1. Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. & Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
2. My Heritage Legacy (NW Heritage Jullyen x Sheza Perfect Star), Lisa Fetting Mertes & Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
3. GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
4. Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Summer Nites (Onyx A x Summer Holiday), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA
6. Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (13):
1. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
3. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
4. Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D Remus, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just TO Fool You), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
6. HP Psymall Town Girl (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Christine & Megan Madrid, Phoenix, AZ
7. Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x *Weczendela), Bell Heir Arabians LLC, Sandy, UT
8. Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT
9. WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
10. DA Kota FF (DA Vinci FM x Zippininfromdallas), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (16):
1. Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL
3. Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Khantini FF (PA Kid Khan x Moontini), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
5. Tamar Chiaro Di Luna (Mais Shah x Tamar Lady Sunshine), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
6. Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (14):
1. Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. & Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
3. STLA On The Khatwalk (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Christine Duggan, Vernon, BC, Canada
4. The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
5. Summer Nites (Onyx A x Summer Holiday), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA
6. Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (15):
1. Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL
2. Ima Heir TO Gold (Mca Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
3. Wata Zimple Man RS (Zimmeron PGN x CBS Watusi), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
4. Desert Diamond CF (Desert Heat VF x DDA Fames Contessa), Katherine H. Gardner, Amity, PA
5. GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
6. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (4):
1. Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
3. TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA
4. Volkhano J (*Khadraj NA x Sweet Violets J), Jodi Mahrley & Debra Fetting, Hampshire, IL

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (17):
1. Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL
2. Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
4. Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus & Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Phaustino (*Fausto CRH x Phenom), Steve & Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (6):
1. Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
3. My Heritage Legacy (NW Heritage Jullyen x Sheza Perfect Star), Lisa Fetting Mertes & Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
4. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
5. Martini Time Gya (Nyn Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Jill & Dan Andrews, Dayton, WA
6. Frankly Sinatra (The Color Of Fame x Magnums Melody), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (9):
1. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x Rsa Class Act), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
3. WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO
4. GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
5. Hisanis Gold Card (Nyn Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Linda Corich, Dexter, MI
6. HP Psymall Town Girl (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Christine & Megan Madrid, Phoenix, AZ
7. Frankly Sinatra (The Color Of Fame x Magnums Melody), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
8. Cybling Rivalry (Cytosk x AH Calico), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO
9. Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (10):
1. Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
3. DA Kota FF (DA Vinci FM x Zippininfromdallas), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
4. Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x *Weczendela), Bell Heir Arabians LLC, Sandy, UT
5. Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT
6. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid & Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
7. Hisanis Gold Card (Nyn Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Linda Corich, Dexter, MI
8. Frankly Sinatra (The Color Of Fame x Magnums Melody), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
9. Cybling Rivalry (Cytosk x AH Calico), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO
10. The Gringo Kid GP (Sundance Kid V x Shes Back N Black), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (4):
1. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just TO Fool You), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
3. My Calico Joe (LBA Lode Star x Dba Calico Girl), Heather Whitney, Midway, UT
4. WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x Rsa Class Act), Deborah & Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (10):
1. TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Bonnie & Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
2. Gold Country (Robby x Crystal), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
3. HP Psymall Town Girl (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Christine & Megan Madrid, Phoenix, AZ
4. Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
5. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Redneck Girl (HH Ben Muscat x Cowtowns Lil Ruby), Laurie Long & Lynn Almond, Pearland, TX
7. Maid Marion (Abidon x Lil Red Riding Hood), Gary J. Martinez, Longmont, CO
8. Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
9. GK A-Lexus (Chief Dakota Bar x Abas Ramar), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT
10. Cybling Rivalry (Cytosk x AH Calico), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (3):
1. Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x *Weczendela), Bell Heir Arabians LLC, Sandy, UT
3. Easter C (Eden C x PF Just Peachy Keen), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (3):
1. Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
2. Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
3. Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR (1):
1. Frankly Sinatra (The Color Of Fame x Magnums Melody), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV

Half-Arabian Reining Horse (29):
1. Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
2. Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
3. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
4. Good Time TO Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
5. This Smartchics Taken (What It Takes x Candys Sweet Chic), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
6. SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limit Horse (14):
1. Yellow Bug (Yellow Jersey x Czars Fire Bug), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
2. TR Por Quixote (Ray Gay Quixote x Portena), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
3. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. TR It Takes Cash (What It Takes x TR Big Chic TO Cash), Anthony & Phyllis Lamalfa, Scottsdale, AZ
5. My Expense Account (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
6. JSN The Perfect Storm (Tidal Wave Jack x Everything Xen), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO

Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (11):
1. TM Bourbon Belle (TA Mozart x Little Miss Kimber), Valerie Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
2. LJ Calamity Jane (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), 4 Lazy J. Arizona LLC, Hinsdale, IL
3. SR All Whiz Right (Whiz N Starlight x SR Burgandy Bay), Sandy Rebalkin-Hester, Fort Macleod, AB, Canada
4. WCF Whizabella (What Whiz That x *Khaarga Magdalena), Allison & Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada
5. Whizkey On Fire (Whizkey N Diamonds x Hezas Fire Fly), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
6. Were Dun Goldilocks (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Futurity at Scottsdale (13):
1. Syndorella Whiz (Conquistador Whiz x Paf Tohottohandle), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Major Impression (What It Takes x Memorable Affair), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
3. Were Dun Goldilocks (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
4. WCF Whizabella (What Whiz That x *Khaarga Magdalena), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada
5. Gunna Blow Yer Mind (TA Mozart x Cee N Gun Smoke), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
6. Im Johnny Walker (Im Genuinely Smart x BSF Fiona), Gary Ferguson, Sulphur Springs, TX
7. Fanci Crome (What It Takes x Custom Mahogany), Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
8. Ima Hollywood Star (Hollywood White x Kady Ogrady), Maria Krueger, Bellevue, WA
9. Bringin Sexy Back (TA Giovanni x Peponitas Chic), Jackie Pakula, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Make It Rein CSF (Bueno Sis Starlight x MWF Romantyka), Michael D. McHugh, Spanaway, WA

Half-Arabian Reining Futurity at Scottsdale First Go (17):
1. Syndorella Whiz (Conquistador Whiz x Paf Tohottohandle), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Major Impression (What It Takes x Memorable Affair), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
3. Make It Rein CSF (Bueno Sis Starlight x MWF Romantyka), Michael D. McHugh, Spanaway, WA
4. Were Dun Goldilocks (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Panama Spook SS (Smart Spook x Cassandra SS), Connie O’Brien, Winnemucca, NV
6. Gunna Blow Yer Mind (TA Mozart x Cee N Gun Smoke), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (16):
1. LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
2. Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
3. SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
4. Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
5. Dunit On Fyre RA (Brenna’s Golden Dunit x Fyre in the Sky), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
6. This Smartchics Taken (What It Takes x Candys Sweet Chic), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Rookie AAOTR (14):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
3. RCC Dakota Star (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Rachel H. Perelman, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
5. Hottimeinmotown RA (TA Mozart x Delicatta), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA
6. Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Primetime AAOTR (12):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
3. Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
4. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. This Smartchics Taken (What It Takes x Candys Sweet Chic), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
6. Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limited AAOTR (7):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
3. Bee My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Chex Sizzlin LB), Shadow Creek Farms, Hillsboro, OR
4. Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
5. It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
6. Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan & Allyson & Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Intermediate AAOTR (3):
1. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limit Rider AATR (13):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
3. Raffs Swiss Mocha (R-Neptune x Raffs Lady Angela), McKenna Streed, Gladstone, OR
4. RCC Dakota Star (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Rachel H. Perelman, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan & Allyson & Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 60 & Over (10):
1. Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
2. Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
3. Gone N Dunit RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Marliera), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
4. Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
5. Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
6. Specialistt (Gunners Special Nite x Lolita V), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (14):
1. SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
2. LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
3. This Smartchics Taken (What It Takes x Candys Sweet Chic), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
4. Were Dun Miss Kitty (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
5. JSN Whizzen (Jumping Jack Whiz x Everything Xen), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
6. BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (10):
1. Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Dunit On Fyre RA (Brenna’s Golden Dunit x Fyre in the Sky), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
3. Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
4. SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
5. Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
6. Feel That Fire (Im Genuinely Smart x Mva Scarlet Orzel), Molly Batterman, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (14):
1. TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
2. Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT
3. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
4. TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque & Sam & Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT
5. LJ Maverick (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
6. Ladies Luv Chocolate (Chocolate Chic Olena x HF Fashionable Lady), Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
7. TR Gunpowder N Lead (What It Takes x TR Chics Smoking Gun), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Lena Nu Way (Lena Talks Cash x Forever Jewel), Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
10. Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA

Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 14 & Under (9):
1. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
2. TR Ima Rockin Kid (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Karen & Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
3. JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
4. BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
5. Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Becker Stables Inc., Grass Valley, CA
6. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
7. Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison & Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (6):
1. Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Molly & Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
2. TR Take Ittothe Bank (What It Takes x Gallita Chiquita), Double Linck LLC, Midvale, UT
3. TR Ima Rockin Kid (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Karen & Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison & Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (2):
1. Hott Rockett (Aj Oak Rocker x Too Hott), Tammy Mcdonald, Newcastle, CA
2. Delwoods Big Rock (Brassy Merit x Delwoods Rosie), Robert John Wedel, Taber, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse ATR (1):
1. Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA

Half-Arabian Herd Work (9):
1. LJB Shooting Star (Lenas Jewel Bars x Zee Winstar), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
2. Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
3. Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA
4. Shiny Buttons (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
5. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
6. Alada Peptolena (Jasons Peptolena x Lily Della Valle), Arabians Catalyst & Armintrout Tracy, Freedom, CA

Half-Arabian Herd Work ATR (6):
1. Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA
2. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
3. Hott Rockett (Aj Oak Rocker x Too Hott), Tammy Mcdonald, Newcastle, CA
4. Bug My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Cute AS A Buggins), Karen Brady Thomas, Scottsdale, AZ
5. RCC Remedys Playmate (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Carly Meschino, Gilbert, AZ
6. TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse (3):
1. Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
2. Sin Derella WP (Trick R Treat x Rockys Filly), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA
3. RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse ATR (1):
1. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (6):
1. Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
2. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
3. RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
4. RCC Remedys Playmate (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Carly Meschino, Gilbert, AZ
5. Bug My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Cute AS A Buggins), Karen Brady Thomas, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Delwoods Big Rock (Brassy Merit x Delwoods Rosie), Robert John Wedel, Taber, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Cutting (2):
1. LJB Shooting Star (Lenas Jewel Bars x Zee Winstar), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
2. TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Cutting Novice Horse (1):
1. Cutter Loose (AM Swashbuckler x Miss Solano Beach), Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ

Half-Arabian Cutting $1500 Novice Horse (2):
1. TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
2. Hott Rockett (Aj Oak Rocker x Too Hott), Tammy Mcdonald, Newcastle, CA

Half-Arabian Cutting Non-Pro (1):
1. TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Trail (13):
1. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
2. Aj Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
3. RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
4. RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
5. W Faantastic Shine (Faantastiko x MS Little Sparkler), Jennifer Kraemer, Plain, WI
6. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
7. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
8. Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX

Half-Arabian Trail Green Horse (2):
1. WH Macnificent (Maclintock V x Leos Feather Gal), Amy Trosin, Tujunga, CA
2. The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Scott Scheyli, Tucson, AZ

Half-Arabian Trail Junior Horse (3):
1. Busy Riggin Chex (Big Chex TO Cash x Elenor Rigby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Kierra E. Macmillan Fox & Kaya M. Macmillan, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Trail AOTR (13):
1. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
2. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
3. Aj Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
4. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
5. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
6. Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Trail AATR (12):
1. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
2. RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
3. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
4. Aj Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
5. Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
6. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Half-Arabian Trail Select Rider ATR (4):
1. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
2. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
3. WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO
4. Kma Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX

Half-Arabian Trail JTR (7):
1. Phinomenal LL (Phi Slama Jama x Krystal Charm), Amanda & Wendy Ploegman, Lacey, WA
2. Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Molly & Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
3. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Anthony & Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
4. WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO
5. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
6. JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
7. Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (38):
1. Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
2. Were Dun Goldilocks (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
4. Destined TO Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
5. Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Becker Stables Inc., Grass Valley, CA
6. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 60 & Over (16):
1. Vallejo Reatamoon (Rohara Moon Storm x Gay Playnic), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
2. JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
3. Lone Star Desperado (RR Star x Lolita V), Ginny J. Johnson, Kirkland, WA
4. RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
5. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
6. My Expense Account (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-59 (21):
1. Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
2. Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
4. Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
6. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding JTR (18):
1. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT
3. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
4. TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
5. TR Ima Rockin Kid (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Karen & Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Molly & Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
8. WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO
9. Lena Nu Way (Lena Talks Cash x Forever Jewel), Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
10. TR Take Ittothe Bank (What It Takes x Gallita Chiquita), Double Linck LLC, Midvale, UT

Half-Arabian English Trail (7):
1. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
2. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
3. Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
4. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
5. My Khinda Destinee (*TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian English Trail Select Rider ATR (6):
1. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
2. Phinomenal LL (Phi Slama Jama x Krystal Charm), Amanda & Wendy Ploegman, Lacey, WA
3. JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
4. Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Molly & Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
6. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA

Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (8):
1. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
2. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
3. Phinomenal LL (Phi Slama Jama x Krystal Charm), Amanda & Wendy Ploegman, Lacey, WA
4. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
5. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), Amber Winans Adams, Escondido, CA
6. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Gelding and Stallion (22):
1. Ec Cause TO Celebrate (A Noble Cause x Ec Brass Motion), Debra & Maggie Mccarthy, Palos Verdes, CA
2. The Big Bopper Ora (Vitorio TO x She Be Adiva KBS), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
3. Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
4. CF Bravo (Baske Afire x Sweet Thunder Road), Deborah & Forbes Hodge, Spring Hill, KS
5. Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada
6. Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Mare (11):
1. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
2. SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), True North Arabians, Parker, CO
3. She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA
4. Aloha CCF (VCP Magnifire x Sweeter Than Chocolate), Cindy Mcgown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Amie Sommer, Kenmore, WA
6. CR Starlite Starbrite (KF Mark’s Majesty x CR Desert Splendor), C R. Arabians, Sandpoint, ID

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (10):
1. California Drreamin (Afires Heir x Phantoms Sweet Temptation), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
2. Whiskey River VH (Black Daniels x I’m Miss New York), Candace & David Berry, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Down And Dirty LOA (Optimist x Supermodel LOA), Ann Green, Pilot Point, TX
4. Dauntless (C Dante x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
5. Hijinx WCF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Ashley Lauren Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
6. A Solo Storm (The Hurricane x Solo Silk AA), Performance Plus Arabians, Sioux Falls, SD

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse (14):
1. Whiskey River VH (Black Daniels x I’m Miss New York), Candace & David Berry, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Wicked Cool (The Renaissance x Wicked), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Eros Tidal Wave (SF Specs Shocwave x Precisely Poppy), Simone Truesdale, Scottsdale, AZ
4. PF Betty Green (Majesteit x DA Jet Stream), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
5. Stakt Deck (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Eros Lucky Seven (Vegaz x Precisely Poppy), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (19):
1. Just Like Fire CF (Allusion AOF x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
2. RGT Fireball Whiskey (Afire Bey V x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
3. Oh Supreme Delight (Pryme Thyme x ZZ Supreme), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
4. California Drreamin (Afires Heir x Phantoms Sweet Temptation), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
5. Stop N Stare CF (Allusion AOF x DDA Fames Victory), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
6. Queen Othe Night TA (Baske Afire x Phun Night), Danielle & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (6):
1. Elegance FX (Klaas Fan Gemini x Alesia), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
2. Thor EAS (Sjoerd x Kianna EAS), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
3. Duchess Of Bayridge (SF Aftershoc x My New Year’s Eve), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
4. Uptown Funk WA (Mariachi WA x If I Was A Rich Girl), Ellen Dickson, Seattle, WA
5. Night Fury TA (Mamage x Phun Night), Tshampagne Arabian LLC, Miami, FL
6. Khasandra CF (Khontroversy PGA x Brown Eyed Girl CF), Claire Napier & Carol Lamb, Alamo, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (3):
1. Alltair (Allionce x Platinum Blonde), Lisa D. Chovin, Edmonton, AB, Canada
2. TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder & Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
3. Za Kat Von D (Baske Afire x Rosalieni), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Ladies to Ride (13):
1. SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
2. Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
4. Alltair (Allionce x Platinum Blonde), Lisa D. Chovin, Edmonton, AB, Canada
5. Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA
6. Cca Hail The Queen (Heritage Bey King x Winsdown Prudo Bay), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (17):
1. Phat Kid (Sundance Kid V x Phenom), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x Hpa Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
3. DM London Town (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
4. SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), True North Arabians, Parker, CO
5. LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Donovan PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Donatella Versace), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (15):
1. Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. Just Like Fire CF (Allusion AOF x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
3. Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
4. Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX
5. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
6. Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 Section G (13):
1. Ec Cause TO Celebrate (A Noble Cause x Ec Brass Motion), Debra & Maggie Mccarthy, Palos Verdes, CA
2. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x Hpa Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
3. Elegance FX (Klaas Fan Gemini x Alesia), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
4. High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
5. She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
6. Oh Supreme Delight (Pryme Thyme x ZZ Supreme), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 Section H (11):
1. About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
2. Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
3. WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
4. TH Marco (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
5. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
6. SD Toskcan Treasure (HA Toskcan Sun x A Lady At Heart), 6D Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (23):
1. DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
2. Starstruck LOA (Standing Room Only x Fan Club LOA), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
3. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
5. Center Stage CPAR (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley & Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
6. DA Betty Blowtorch (*Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
7. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
8. Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
9. Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (16):
1. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA
3. Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
4. MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
5. Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
6. Fiftyshades Of Bay LR (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Ross & Julia & Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
8. Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
9. Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA
10. Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (11):
1. Lightning Mcqueen CRS (*Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. Just Like Fire CF (Allusion AOF x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
3. High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
4. Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
5. RGT Fireball Whiskey (Afire Bey V x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
6. Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (15):
1. Alltair (Allionce x Platinum Blonde), Lisa D. Chovin, Edmonton, AB, Canada
2. SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Amie Sommer, Kenmore, WA
3. Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
4. Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
5. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
6. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 & Over (16):
1. Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
2. Thor EAS (Sjoerd x Kianna EAS), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
3. Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Center Stage CPAR (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley & Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Counting Starrs (VCP Magnifire x Callaway’s Bright Star), Shawn Delater, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training & Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (14):
1. Phat Kid (Sundance Kid V x Phenom), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder & Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
3. Duchess Of Bayridge (SF Aftershoc x My New Year’s Eve), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
4. MA Victorys Vision (Afires Vision x AH Victorian Lace), Christian Newcomb, Phoenix, AZ
5. Uptown Funk WA (Mariachi WA x If I Was A Rich Girl), Ellen Dickson, Seattle, WA
6. She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 & Over (15):
1. DM London Town (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
2. LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Whiskey River VH (Black Daniels x I’m Miss New York), Candace & David Berry, Scottsdale, AZ
4. MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Donovan PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Donatella Versace), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV
6. Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training & Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 (21):
1. Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
2. SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), True North Arabians, Parker, CO
3. Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
4. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
5. KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
6. SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Amie Sommer, Kenmore, WA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (22):
1. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x Hpa Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. TH Marco (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA
3. High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), II B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
4. Elegance FX (Klaas Fan Gemini x Alesia), Wava & Kathryn Baker, Reno, NV
5. Oh Supreme Delight (Pryme Thyme x ZZ Supreme), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
6. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (17):
1. Center Stage CPAR (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley & Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
4. Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS
6. Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
7. HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN
8. Phinomenal LL (Phi Slama Jama x Krystal Charm), Amanda & Wendy Ploegman, Lacey, WA
9. SS Ican Winn (SS Painted Intimidator x Rorbecka Shalana), Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
10. MA Victorys Vision (Afires Vision x AH Victorian Lace), Christian Newcomb, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (14):
1. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
3. Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
4. Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA
5. Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Queen Othe Night TA (Baske Afire x Phun Night), Danielle & Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
8. Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA
9. Royal Eagle (Matabasque x Phoxy Free), Kailey & Bridget Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
10. Fiftyshades Of Bay LR (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Ross & Julia & Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 (17):
1. DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
2. SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
3. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Starstruck LOA (Standing Room Only x Fan Club LOA), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
5. Za Kat Von D (Baske Afire x Rosalieni), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
6. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
7. Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS
8. DA Betty Blowtorch (*Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
9. SS Ican Winn (SS Painted Intimidator x Rorbecka Shalana), Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
10. Russell Crowe (Valantino x Rpa Electric Jam), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (15):
1. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
3. Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches II LLC, Bloomington, MN
4. Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
6. Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA
7. Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
8. Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
10. Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7):
1. Blue Ivy (Felke Fan ‘E Homar x CR Kats Meow), Reese & Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Tamar Cool Kid (Neposzar x Iris), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX
3. Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
4. MA Regina (Regal Basque x Tanbarks Naranda), Judith & Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO
5. Dunit Okie Blue (MA Gallant Ladd x Paul Zany Lady), Chastain Scott, Altoona, PA
6. Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey Sra), Caden Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
7. Basically Famous (Basic Four x HR Raffelina), Tracy Fincher, Chino, CA

Half-Arabian Native Costume (10):
1. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon & Jody Feinroth, Sarasota, FL
3. Too Haute TO Trot (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Shirley Gassen & Jennifer Woodward, Jefferson City, MO
4. Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ
5. TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Liza CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA

Half-Arabian Native Costume AATR (9):
1. Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon & Jody Feinroth, Sarasota, FL
3. LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
4. Lady Gagaa (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Kiley & Tom Clark, Argyle, TX
5. A Tempting Thought (A Temptation x Callaway’s Caramae), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
6. Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Beverly & Joshua Strunk, San Diego, CA

Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR 15-18 (7):
1. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
3. WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
4. Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
5. MR Saxobeat (Harlem Superior x Calysta), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
6. FSF Look At Me (OKW Firecracker x Diamond Bouquet), Alexis Haycock, Riverton, UT
7. RA Sonofapreachrman (Revival x Afire Love VF), Ladd & Tess Tanner, South Jordan, UT

Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR 14 & Under (6):
1. SS Boy Genius (Tbo Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler & Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ
2. A Tempting Thought (A Temptation x Callaway’s Caramae), Michael & Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
3. TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Ali Hot Tamali (Ali Fire x The Fix), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
5. La Orlanda (Apollopalooza x Winsdown Bethlehem Steel), Warren Davis Equine LLC, Springfield, MO
6. Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Kim & Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO

Champion Showmanship AATH 40 & Over (14): Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Reserve: Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
Cynthia Elias, Tucson, AZ
Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
Michelle Liebing, Oro Valley, AZ
Margo Feather Minissian, Pasadena, CA
Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Showmanship AATH 19-39 (11): Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: Megan Reyes, Alta Loma, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
Stephanie Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX
Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Amber Collier, Tucson, AZ
Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ
Ariel Stevens, Redmond, WA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 15-18 (14): Danelle Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
Others in Top Ten: 
Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA
Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ
Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Angie Dubnoff, Concord, CA
Kacia Kapelke, Mesa, AZ
Juliana Nagasaki, Concord, CA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-14 (15): Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
Reserve: Grace Smith, Orting, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Chloe Kehl, Holladay, UT
Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Emma Kate Mcclosky, League City, TX
Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
Emily Stucky, Tucson, AZ
Katie Halpain, Royse City, TX
McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (10): Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
Reserve: Brooklyn Keith, Langley, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Alex Archuleta, Tucson, AZ
Isabella Sobral, Pearland, TX
Blaire Parker, Buckley, WA
Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT
Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
Brynn Santos, Discovery Bay, CA
Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 50 & Over (5): Ginny J. Johnson, Kirkland, WA
Reserve: Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Others in Top Five: 
Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 19-49 (14): Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
Francesca Welter, Arvada, CO
Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Sara Stewart, Rochester, WA
Trevor Miller, Somis, CA
Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
Stephanie Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 15-18 (13): Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
Others in Top Ten: 
Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
Delaney Haight, Littleton, CO
Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
Wyatt Potts, Burleson, TX
Taylor Bryan, Tomball, TX

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14 & Under (8): Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Reserve: Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Others in Top Eight: 
Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE
McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Grace Smith, Orting, WA
Elise Klingler, Albuquerque, NM

Western Horsemanship Medal JTR 15-18 (5):
1. Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
2. Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
3. Danelle Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Delaney Haight, Littleton, CO
5. Taylor Bryan, Tomball, TX

Western Horsemanship Medal JTR 14 & Under (4):
1. Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
2. Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE
3. Grace Smith, Orting, WA
4. Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Horsemanship AATR 50 & Over (5):
1. Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
2. Ginny J. Johnson, Kirkland, WA
3. Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
4. Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
5. Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Western Horsemanship AATR 19-49 (15):
1. Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
3. Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
4. Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
5. Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Trevor Miller, Somis, CA

Western Horsemanship JTR 15-18 (15):
1. Molly Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
3. Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
4. Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Delaney Haight, Littleton, CO
6. Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
7. Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Nicole Larson, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Western Horsemanship JTR 14 & Under (8):
1. Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE
4. Grace Smith, Orting, WA
5. Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
6. Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
8. Elise Klingler, Albuquerque, NM

UPHA Arabian Breeds Challenge Cup JTR (2):
1. CF Bella Luna (Baske Afire x Callaways Enola Gay), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
2. Jump Shake N Boogie WA (*Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 15-18 (9): Alexis Kiesner, Louisville, TN
Reserve: Lana Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
Others in Top Nine: 
Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN
Hattie George, Norwalk, IA
Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Sabina Berglund, Scottsdale, AZ
Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
Sara Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14 & Under (10): Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Reserve: Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
Others in Top Ten: 
Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA
Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT
Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA
Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
Hazel Fischer, Scottsdale, AZ
Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Eight: 
Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT
Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Lily Sandell, Tempe, AZ
Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA
Audrey Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
Vivian Brown, Waukee, IA

AHA Saddleseat Medal JTR (8):
1. CF Bella Luna (Baske Afire x Callaways Enola Gay), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
2. Shock And Awe DSF (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Bruce & Karna Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
3. MJM Hit Man (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Patty Ferszt, Norwalk, IA
4. Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA
5. Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT
6. IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
7. FSF Look At Me (OKW Firecracker x Diamond Bouquet), Alexis Haycock, Herriman, UT
8. MR Saxobeat (Harlem Superior x Calysta), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

Saddleseat Equitation AATR (2):
1. Krista Brooks, Clayton, CA
2. Wendy Despain, Bluffdale, UT

Saddleseat Equitation JTR 15-18 (9):
1. Alexis Kiesner, Louisville, TN
2. Lana Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
3. Hattie George, Norwalk, IA
4. Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN
5. Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
6. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
7. Sabina Berglund, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
9. Sara Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT

Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14 & Under (11):
1. Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
2. Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
3. Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
4. Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA
5. Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
6. Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT
7. Hazel Fischer, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
10. Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA

Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9):
1. Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA
2. Lily Sandell, Tempe, AZ
3. Vivian Brown, Waukee, IA
4. Audrey Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Ava Peterson, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
7. Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ
8. Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT
9. Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (5): Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
Reserve: Brynn Santos, Discovery Bay, CA
Others in Top Five: 
Ava Peterson, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Alex Archuleta, Tucson, AZ
Gabrielle Montoya, Los Lunas, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Aleah Bradovich, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
Lauren Koperski, Erie, CO
Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
Isabella Sobral, Pearland, TX
Carina Waggoner, Tuscon, AZ

Western Seat Equitation Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (9):
1. Brynn Santos, Discovery Bay, CA
2. Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
3. Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT
4. Ava Peterson, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
5. Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA
6. Blaire Parker, Buckley, WA
7. Brooklynn Hogan, Valencia, CA
8. Alex Archuleta, Tucson, AZ
9. Gabrielle Montoya, Los Lunas, NM

Half-Arabian Western Seat Equitation Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (9):
1. Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
3. Aleah Bradovich, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
5. Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
6. Isabella Sobral, Pearland, TX
7. Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Lauren Koperski, Erie, CO
9. Carina Waggoner, Tuscon, AZ

Champion Reining Seat Equitation AATR (11): Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
Olivia Pakula, Scottsdale, AZ
Michele Blackwell Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Catherine Cole Ferandelli, Winnemucca, NV
David A. Thielman, Spokane, WA
Sara Stewart, Rochester, WA

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 15-18 (18): Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
Reserve: Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Nicole Larson, Scottsdale, AZ
Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Sarah Porter, Fort Worth, TX
Molly Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 14 & Under (9): Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Others in Top Nine: 
Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA
Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE
Grace Smith, Orting, WA
Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
Anistyn Hills, Cedar Fort, UT

Reining Seat Medal JTR 15-18 (6):
1. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica & Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
2. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
3. LJ Maverick (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
4. Ladies Luv Chocolate (Chocolate Chic Olena x HF Fashionable Lady), Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
5. TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque & Sam & Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT
6. Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Tomball, TX

Reining Seat Medal JTR 14 & Under (2):
1. BA Summer Breeze (BA Morainas Champ x Kimaels Kameo), Jennica Stevens, Cedar Fort, UT

Reining Seat Equitation AATR (11):
1. Olivia Pakula, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Cotton Mcnutt, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Amanda Golestani, Phoenix, AZ
4. Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
6. Sara Stewart, Rochester, WA

Reining Seat Equitation JTR 15-18 (18):
1. Sarah Porter, Fort Worth, TX
2. Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
3. Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
4. Avery Reed, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
6. Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Molly Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Katelyn Parks, Gilbert, AZ
9. Jaimee Karpstein, Battle Ground, WA
10. Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Reining Seat Equitation JTR 14 & Under (9):
1. Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
5. Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
6. Grace Smith, Orting, WA
7. Anistyn Hills, Cedar Fort, UT
8. Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump AATR (14): Molly Madden, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Erin Zetterberg, Renton, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Rachel Petricca, Cave Creek, AZ
Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN
Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Tacoma, WA
Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN
Trevor Miller, Somis, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump JTR 15-18 (25): Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Addison Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN
Hala Takabayashi, Temecula, CA
Brooke Lamott, Woodbury, MN
Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
Kaylie Fike, Pismo Beach, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump JTR 15-18 Section A (10): Saylor Weidauer, Ashley Toye, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Jessie Burton, Deborah Ludington, Louisville, CO
Others in Top Eight: 
Kaylie Fike, Sara Fike, Pismo Beach, CA
Brooke Lamott, Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN
Amanda Ploegman, Amanda Ploegman, Lacey, WA
Hala Takabayashi, Hala Takabayashi, Temecula, CA
Hailey Nicolls, Marilyn A. Gannon, Windsor, CO
Ryan Young, Donna Simmons, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump JTR 15-18 Section B (10): Lauren Parent, Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Addison Bush, Lesley Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Eight: 
Jolie McGinnis, Anne E. Gibson, Rio Rancho, NM
Kylie Blakesly, Culbreth Equine Training & Management LLC, Cave Creek, AZ
Kacia Kapelke, Kacia Kapelke, Mesa, AZ
Kiera Balding, Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN
Morgan Vaughan, Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
Olivia Bailon, Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump JTR 14 & Under (18): Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Reserve: Emma Kate Mcclosky, League City, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
Saritah Sinha, Temecula, CA
Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA
Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ
Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
Paris Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (14): Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Reserve: Kelly Saunders, Danville, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
Logan Thomas, Winchester, CA
Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
Brooklynn Hogan, Valencia, CA
Brynn Santos, Discovery Bay, CA
Gabrielle Montoya, Los Lunas, NM
Brooklyn Keith, Langley, BC, Canada
Finley Wood, West Des Moines, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
Reserve: Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Eight: 
Ashlyn Koy, Houston, TX
Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ
Gabrielle Speranzo, Phoenix, AZ
Vidahlia Olmos, Chino, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles Medal JTR (2):
1. Regan Gabler, Temecula, CA
2. Cavan Smith, Corralitos, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles JTR (1):
1. Cavan Smith, Corralitos, CA

Hunter Seat Not TO Jump Medal JTR 15-18 (18):
1. Psyon Sma (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
2. Wustenfeuer (Feuertanzer x Abs Warda Zehra), Wanda Tiss, Temecula, CA
3. BSF Gitter Dun (Were Dun x Zerrette), Culbreth Equine Training & Management LLC, Cave Creek, AZ
4. SS Ican Winn (SS Painted Intimidator x Rorbecka Shalana), Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
5. MA Regina (Regal Basque x Tanbarks Naranda), Judith & Deborah Ludington, Louisville, CO
6. Tamar Desert Wind (Ptron x Evening Fire KA), Stacy & Kacia Kapelke, Mesa, AZ
7. Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
8. Bart Simpson (Renaissance Man x Stasia), Sara Fike, Pismo Beach, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump Medal JTR 14 & Under (16):
1. Emma Kate Mcclosky, League City, TX
2. Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Paris Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
4. Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA
5. Saritah Sinha, Temecula, CA
6. Mary Kate Manning, Fort Worth, TX
7. Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
8. Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
9. Millison Manning, Fort Worth, TX
10. Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada

Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump AATR (17):
1. Molly Madden, Tucson, AZ
2. Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
3. Katie J. Russell, Pasadena, CA
4. Erin Zetterberg, Renton, WA
5. Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN
6. Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump JTR 15-18 Section G (13):
1. Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
2. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
3. Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
5. Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA
6. Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN
7. Jolie Mcginnis, Rio Rancho, NM
8. Emma Miner, Reno, NV
9. Kori Lynn Kelley, Clements, CA
10. Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump JTR 15-18 Section H (14):
1. Kiki Basta, Lexington, MA
2. Addison Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Ryan Young, Albuquerque, NM
4. Brooke Lamott, Woodbury, MN
5. Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
6. Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
7. Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
8. Hala Takabayashi, Temecula, CA
9. Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT
10. Kaylie Fike, Pismo Beach, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump JTR 14 & Under Section G (15):
1. Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. Sydney Jorgenson, Elizabethtown, NC
3. Emma Kate Mcclosky, League City, TX
4. Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA
5. Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
6. Isabella Lirtzman, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI
8. Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
9. Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
10. Caden Houge, Sioux Falls, SD

Hunter Seat Equitation Not TO Jump JTR 14 & Under Section H (9):
1. Paris Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Saritah Sinha, Temecula, CA
3. Sahara Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI
4. McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Katie Halpain, Royse City, TX
6. Brielle Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
7. Riley Zschoche, Leawood, KS
8. Carlie Epstein, Lafayette, CO
9. Ashton Leverance, Apache Junction, AZ

Hunter Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (16):
1. Logan Thomas, Winchester, CA
2. Kelly Saunders, Danville, CA
3. Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
4. Brooklynn Hogan, Valencia, CA
5. Brooklyn Keith, Langley, BC, Canada
6. Finley Wood, West Des Moines, IA
7. Brynn Santos, Discovery Bay, CA
8. Brier Lahoff, Albuquerque, NM
9. Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
10. Gabrielle Montoya, Los Lunas, NM

Half-Arabian Hunter Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9):
1. Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
2. Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX
3. Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Ashlyn Koy, Houston, TX
5. Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ
6. Gracie Guadagnolo, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Gabrielle Speranzo, Phoenix, AZ
8. Kathryn Houge, Sioux Falls, SD
9. Vidahlia Olmos, Chino, CA

AHA Dressage Seat Equitation Medal JTR (4):
1. Saritah Sinha, Temecula, CA
2. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
3. Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
4. Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA

Dressage Seat Equitation ATR (4):
1. Saritah Sinha, Temecula, CA
2. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
3. Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
4. Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA

Champion Jumper (2): Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Reserve: AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Champion Jumper ATR (4): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Others in Top Four: 
FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter (2): Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (5): Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Green Working Hunter (1): AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Champion Modified Working Hunter (3): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Reserve: Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Hack (3): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
Others in Top Three: 
Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Hack ATR (5): Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
Reserve: AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Others in Top Five: 
Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM
Stefen C (Stival x AA Enchanted Flame), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Jumper (2):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Jumper ATR (4):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
3. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
4. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 736 (5):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
4. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 737 (5):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
4. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
5. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 758 (5):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
3. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
4. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
5. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Regular Working Hunter 3ft Class 712 (2):
1. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Regular Working Hunter 3ft Class 713 (2):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Regular Working Hunter 3ft Class 740 (2):
1. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle (2):
1. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle ATR (5):
1. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
4. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
5. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Green Working Hunter 2ft 6in-2ft 9in Class 708 (1):
1. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Green Working Hunter 2ft 6in-2ft 9in Class 709 (1):
1. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Green Working Hunter 2ft 6in-2ft 9in Class 731 (1):
1. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Green Working Hunter Under Saddle (1):
1. AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Modified Working Hunter 2ft 3in ATR Class 703 (3):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM

Modified Working Hunter 2ft 3in ATR Class 704 (2):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Modified Working Hunter 2ft 3in ATR Class 726 (3):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM

Modified Working Hunter Under Saddle ATR (3):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM

Hunter Hack (4):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
4. Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM

Hunter Hack ATR (5):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
3. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM
5. Stefen C (Stival x AA Enchanted Flame), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (3): Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Reserve: Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (3): Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
Reserve: Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter (3): Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Reserve: Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (2): Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Katharine & Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM
Reserve: Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (2): Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Gamblers Choice Jumper (3): Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland B. Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Reserve: AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle R. Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Others in Top Three: 
AM Suwanee Twain (Al Marah Feisty Star x Al-Marah Brawny Power), Michelle R. Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 738 (3):
1. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 739 (3):
1. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Katharine & Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 760 (2):
1. Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Katharine & Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM
2. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle ATR (3):
1. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Katharine & Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM
3. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter 2ft 6in (2):
1. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
2. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter 2ft 6in-2ft 9in Class 710 (2):
1. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
2. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter 2ft 6in-2ft 9in Class 711 (2):
1. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
2. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter Under Saddle (2):
1. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
2. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter 2ft 3in ATR Class 705 (3):
1. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter 2ft 3in ATR Class 706 (3):
1. Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
2. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter 2ft 3in ATR Class 728 (2):
1. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter Under Saddle ATR (2):
1. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (4):
1. Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Katharine & Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM
4. So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (2):
1. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (16): Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN
Reserve: LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Om El Euphoric (Om El Al Azeem x Om El Euphoria), Jack Buchanan, Ada, MI
AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ
AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
AM Designing Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Shining Sword), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (12): Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Deanna Pearson, Chino Hills, CA
Reserve: Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
Others in Top Ten: 
AM Designing Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Shining Sword), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA
AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ
Okw Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
Om El Euphoric (Om El Al Azeem x Om El Euphoria), Jack Buchanan, Ada, MI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type Junior Horse (3): Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Reserve: Zee Kahili (Mexicali Mac V x Zees Kopy Kat), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
Others in Top Three: 
Stefen C (Stival x AA Enchanted Flame), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (5): Angelfyre BWF (Apalo x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA
Reserve: Eh Magic Aulrab (Magic Aulrab x Aur Mystic Ali), Edddie & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA
Others in Top Five: 
Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (10): Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Reserve: LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
La Vita Dolce (Sfa Windfall x Mattafoxx), Carol J. Hastings, Cave Creek, AZ
Aerogramm (Monogramm x Erestana), Pnl Ranch, San Martin, CA
RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
Nuttin But Style RA (Black N Style x Bint Myraa), Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ
MD China Toi (Matoi x Dilemme), Marilyn A. & Francis D. Gannon, Cross Plains, WI
Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
Claudio Chiappucci BL (Enzo Sacchi BL x Tosca BL), Jenni Smith, Moraga, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR (9): Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Reserve: CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
Others in Top Nine: 
Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA
Claudio Chiappucci BL (Enzo Sacchi BL x Tosca BL), Jenni Smith, Moraga, CA
La Vita Dolce (Sfa Windfall x Mattafoxx), Carol J. Hastings, Cave Creek, AZ
*Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
Hey There Delilah CCF (AA Apollo Bey x MC Zia Jabask), Jennifer Cook, Tucson, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (10): EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Reserve: LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
Others in Top Ten: 
Thee Mreekhe (TF Psymreekhe x SA Adeilya), Stefanie Bloom, Phoenix, AZ
Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Emma Kate McClosky, League City, TX
Smokin Guns (Blew By You x Class Of Angels), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
Felicity PA (Masquerade PA x Allionnes), Montanas Arabians, Mesa, AZ
Luke Bryan CA (Zimmeron PGN x Lassies Litl Lady), Hannah Pledger, Gardnerville, NV
Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (9): Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Deanna Pearson, Chino Hills, CA
Reserve: Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Emma Kate McClosky, League City, TX
Others in Top Nine: 
Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA
Psyon Sma (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle R. Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
Zhwa-De-Veev (Mca Magnum Gold x OFW Dark Amber), Carli Ream, Apache Junction, AZ
Ga Legende (GA Khredence x NV Rose Ella), Michelle Obermeyer, Marysville, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Walk/Trot Hunter Type JTR 10 & Under (7): Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Reserve: Santa Fe Ciara (Santa Fe Bey x LC Lucky Lady), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM
Others in Top Seven: 
Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
Hollywood Gold Digger (Hollywood White x Se Si Bon), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Dunit Okie Blue (MA Gallant Ladd x Paul Zany Lady), Chastain Scott, Altoona, PA
Basically Famous (Basic Four x HR Raffelina), Tracy Fincher, Chino, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (15): Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Reserve: Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Scott Scheyli, Tucson, AZ
A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN
Moxberry Bey (Khemberry Bey V x Simply Moxie), Molly & Jill Madden, Tucson, AZ
RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue & Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
Victoria LR (Knight Invader x KJ Deja Vu), Kristen & William Martell, Loveland, CO
B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Temple, AZ
Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (7): Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
Reserve: Mandrini (Armani FC x Sendrini M), Terra & John Waldron, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven: 
Blaaze Of Glory LL (Baske Afire x Koriene), Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN
RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue & Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Temple, AZ
True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV
Heritage Maximum (Heritage Max x Extra Buttons), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type Junior Horse (3): Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Kierra E. Macmillan Fox & Kaya M. Macmillan, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (2): Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (8): Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Reserve: Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Others in Top Eight: 
Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
Moxberry Bey (Khemberry Bey V x Simply Moxie), Molly & Jill Madden, Tucson, AZ
A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV
Ra Jack Daniels (Androfix x Party Doll MA), Lisa F. Brendtke, El Paso, TX
CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR (6): Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
Reserve: Blaaze Of Glory LL (Baske Afire x Koriene), Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN
Others in Top Six: 
Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Alltimate WF (Allionce x Miss USA), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (5): JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
Reserve: The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Scott Scheyli, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Five: 
The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Kaitlyn Helsel-Henry, Golden, CO
Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM
ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (2): ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
Reserve: Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (16):
1. LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
2. Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN
3. RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
4. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
5. Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC

Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (14):
1. Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Deanna Pearson, Chino Hills, CA
2. Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA
3. AM Designing Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Shining Sword), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
4. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
5. Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
6. Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC

Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type Junior Horse (3):
1. Zee Kahili (Mexicali Mac V x Zees Kopy Kat), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
2. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. Stefen C (Stival x AA Enchanted Flame), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (5):
1. Angelfyre BWF (Apalo x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA
2. Eh Magic Aulrab (Magic Aulrab x Aur Mystic Ali), Edddie & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA
3. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
5. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (10):
1. Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
2. MD China Toi (Matoi x Dilemme), Marilyn A. & Francis D. Gannon, Cross Plains, WI
3. RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
4. La Vita Dolce (Sfa Windfall x Mattafoxx), Carol J. Hastings, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
6. Nuttin But Style RA (Black N Style x Bint Myraa), Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ
7. LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
8. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians, Somis, CA
9. Aerogramm (Monogramm x Erestana), Pnl Ranch, San Martin, CA
10. Claudio Chiappucci BL (Enzo Sacchi BL x Tosca BL), Jenni Smith, Moraga, CA

Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR (12):
1. CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
2. Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX
3. Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
4. Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA
5. Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
6. *Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (10):
1. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
2. Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Emma Kate & Della Mcclosky, League City, TX
3. Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Felicity PA (Masquerade PA x Allionnes), Montanas Arabians, Mesa, AZ
5. LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
6. Luke Bryan CA (Zimmeron PGN x Lassies Litl Lady), Pledger Sarah & Hannah, Gardnerville, NV
7. Thee Mreekhe (TF Psymreekhe x SA Adeilya), Stefanie Bloom, Phoenix, AZ
8. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
9. Rla Nafiis Ibnali (Ali Pasha Cherif x Princess Jadzia), Kelly Famiglietta, Corrales, NM
10. Smokin Guns (Blew By You x Class Of Angels), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX

Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (9):
1. Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA
2. Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Deanna Pearson, Chino Hills, CA
3. Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Emma Kate & Della Mcclosky, League City, TX
4. Psyon Sma (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
5. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
6. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
7. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
8. Zhwa-De-Veev (Mca Magnum Gold x OFW Dark Amber), Carli Ream, Apache Junction, AZ
9. GA Legende (GA Khredence x NV Rose Ella), Michelle Obermeyer, Marysville, WA

Sport Horse Under Saddle Walk/Trot Dressage Type JTR 10 & Under (7):
1. Dunit Okie Blue (MA Gallant Ladd x Paul Zany Lady), Chastain Scott, Altoona, PA
2. Tamar Cool Kid (Neposzar x Iris), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX
3. Psyon Sma (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
4. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
5. Basically Famous (Basic Four x HR Raffelina), Tracy Fincher, Chino, CA
6. Radiant Valentine (Gai Radiant x Authenticgorgious), Dede Bisch, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Fantazriel (RD Ariel x My Fanzi), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM

Sport Horse Show Hack (6):
1. Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA
2. Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN
3. FHF Firebrand (Fire Alert x MS Brandy), Carol Picoriello, Rio Rancho, NM
4. *Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
5. AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM
6. Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (15):
1. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
2. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
3. The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Scott Scheyli, Tucson, AZ
4. So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN
5. Victoria LR (Knight Invader x KJ Deja Vu), Kristen & William Martell, Loveland, CO
6. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (11):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
3. Mandrini (Armani FC x Sendrini M), Terra & John Waldron, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue & Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Blaaze Of Glory LL (Baske Afire x Koriene), Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type Junior Horse (3):
1. Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Kierra E. Macmillan Fox & Kaya M. Macmillan, Phoenix, AZ
2. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
3. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (2):
1. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
2. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (8):
1. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
3. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Moxberry Bey (Khemberry Bey V x Simply Moxie), Molly & Jill Madden, Tucson, AZ
5. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
6. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR (6):
1. Edge Of Glory CA (Heir TO Glory x Viressa), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
2. Blaaze Of Glory LL (Baske Afire x Koriene), Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN
3. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
4. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. Alltimate WF (Allionce x Miss USA), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
6. True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (5):
1. The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Scott Scheyli, Tucson, AZ
2. JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA
3. The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Kaitlyn Helsel-Henry & Matt Henry, Golden, CO
4. Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Katharine & Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM
5. ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (2):
1. ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
2. Best Advice CCR (SJ Mikhail x Featuring MS Paige), Katharine & Erin Pickett, Albuquerque, NM

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (7):
1. Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA
2. ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
3. Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee & Haley & Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT
4. Alltimate WF (Allionce x Miss USA), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada
5. Santa Fe Ciara (Santa Fe Bey x LC Lucky Lady), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM
6. Paparazzi Queen (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Carol Rhodes, Tucson, AZ
7. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (10): Angelfyre BWF (Apalo x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA
Reserve: Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
Eh Magic Aulrab (Magic Aulrab x Aur Mystic Ali), Edddie & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA
Diamond Ju-Elle V (Audacious PS x Desert Ju-Elle), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA
Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR Test 3 (9): Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Eight: 
Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA
TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee & Haley & Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT
CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
Perpetual Motion IWF (Psyncopation x DR Sheza Lady), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (8): CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
Others in Top Eight: 
CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
Lil Miss Perfect LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x Aiming For Perfection), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
Om El Euphoric (Om El Al Azeem x Om El Euphoria), Jack Buchanan, Ada, MI
Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX

Champion Dressage First Level ATR Test 3 (6): Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
Others in Top Six: 
Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA
TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (3): SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
Others in Top Three: 
AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 (6): Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
Reserve: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
Others in Top Six: 
Hey There Delilah CCF (AA Apollo Bey x MC Zia Jabask), Jennifer Cook, Tucson, AZ
JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (4): Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA
Reserve: FHF Firebrand (Fire Alert x MS Brandy), Carol Picoriello, Rio Rancho, NM
Others in Top Four: 
Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Deanna Pearson, Chino Hills, CA
Aerogramm (Monogramm x Erestana), Pnl Ranch, San Martin, CA

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (2): Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Champion Introductory Western Dressage Test 4 (3): WN Lady Cecile (*Desperado AHSA x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
Reserve: BSF Delta Dawn (Desperado V x *Doraa PASB), Jennifer Danvers, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
Mi Novia I (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test 4 (7): BSF Delta Dawn (Desperado V x *Doraa PASB), Jennifer Danvers, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ
Others in Top Six: 
WN Lady Cecile (*Desperado AHSA x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
EAF Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. & Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
Rococo Romance (Journey x OFW Erys), Kathryn Towery, Corrales, NM
Heritage Maximum (Heritage Max x Extra Buttons), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Champion Basic Western Dressage Test 4 (7): SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ
Others in Top Six: 
CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann Mclaughlin, Arlington, WA
Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
JD Sunteena (Serix Sundance x Skips Raffteeka), Irena T. Callahan, Tucson, AZ
Secret Desiheir (MD Heir Tofame x Elects Elite), Michelle Quirico, Vallejo, CA

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR Test 4 (8): EAF Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. & Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Others in Top Six: 
Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Rococo Romance (Journey x OFW Erys), Kathryn Towery, Corrales, NM
Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee & Haley & Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Introductory Dressage Test A (7):
1. True South (Aim South x Shall We Dance BW), Barry & Jennifer Waitte, Napa, CA
2. WN Lady Cecile (*Desperado AHSA x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
3. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ
4. Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
5. TE Omega (Mashant x Ecatherine), Robin Biehl, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Radiant Valentine (Gai Radiant x Authenticgorgious), Dede Bisch, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Dressage Test B (9):
1. WN Lady Cecile (*Desperado AHSA x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
2. True South (Aim South x Shall We Dance BW), Barry & Jennifer Waitte, Napa, CA
3. Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
4. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ
5. Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
6. TE Omega (Mashant x Ecatherine), Robin Biehl, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Dressage Training Level Test 1 (2):
1. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Diamond Ju-Elle V (Audacious PS x Desert Ju-Elle), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA

Dressage Training Level AATR Test 1 (1):
1. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage Training Level JTR Test 1 (2):
1. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA

Dressage Training Level Test 2 Class 505 (6):
1. Angelfyre BWF (Apalo x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA
2. Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
4. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
5. Perpetual Motion IWF (Psyncopation x DR Sheza Lady), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM
6. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage Training Level Test 2 Class 523 (1):
1. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ

Dressage Training Level ATR Test 2 (2):
1. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Perpetual Motion IWF (Psyncopation x DR Sheza Lady), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM

Dressage Training Level Test 3 (13):
1. Angelfyre BWF (Apalo x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA
2. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
3. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. Dear Sweet Romeo LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Magical Miss), Simone Desorcy, Vineyard Haven, MA
6. Miss Congeniality LD (Con Caletto x Swan Song DDA), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
7. *Shy Solitaire (*Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA
8. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
9. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX
10. GA Legende (GA Khredence x NV Rose Ella), Michelle Obermeyer, Marysville, WA

Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (6):
1. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
2. Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee & Haley & Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT
3. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. Perpetual Motion IWF (Psyncopation x DR Sheza Lady), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM
5. *Shy Solitaire (*Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA

Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (4):
1. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
2. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
3. Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA
4. GA Legende (GA Khredence x NV Rose Ella), Michelle Obermeyer, Marysville, WA

Dressage First Level Test 1 (2):
1. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
2. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Dressage First Level ATR Test 1 (4):
1. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman & Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
4. Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA

Dressage First Level Test 2 (3):
1. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
2. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA

Dressage First Level ATR Test 2 (1):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage First Level Test 3 (10):
1. CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
2. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
3. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. Om El Euphoric (Om El Al Azeem x Om El Euphoria), Jack Buchanan, Ada, MI
6. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX
7. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
8. GA Legende (GA Khredence x NV Rose Ella), Michelle Obermeyer, Marysville, WA
9. Lil Miss Perfect LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x Aiming For Perfection), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Dressage First Level ATR Test 3 (7):
1. Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada
2. Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ
3. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
4. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
5. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
6. Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA

Dressage First Level Test 4 (3):
1. Lil Miss Perfect LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x Aiming For Perfection), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Dressage First Level Test of Choice (1):
1. Om El Euphoric (Om El Al Azeem x Om El Euphoria), Jack Buchanan, Ada, MI

Dressage First Level Test of Choice ATR (1):
1. Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA

Dressage Second Level Test 1 (6):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
2. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
3. FHF Firebrand (Fire Alert x MS Brandy), Carol Picoriello, Rio Rancho, NM
4. Sinatras Sinsation (Sinatra Song x Afirelight), Jessica Klein, Denver, CO
5. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
6. Heritage Maximum (Heritage Max x Extra Buttons), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 1 (6):
1. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
2. JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
3. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV
5. Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA
6. Sinatras Sinsation (Sinatra Song x Afirelight), Jessica Klein, Denver, CO

Dressage Second Level Test 2 (1):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 2 (4):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
3. Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA
4. True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV

Dressage Second Level Test 3 (5):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Om El Euphoric (Om El Al Azeem x Om El Euphoria), Jack Buchanan, Ada, MI
3. AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM
4. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 Class 532 (5):
1. Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
4. Hey There Delilah CCF (AA Apollo Bey x MC Zia Jabask), Jennifer Cook, Tucson, AZ
5. Sinatras Sinsation (Sinatra Song x Afirelight), Jessica Klein, Denver, CO

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 Class 536 (2):
1. JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
2. True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV

Dressage Second Level Test of Choice (1):
1. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Dressage Third Level Test 3 (1):
1. Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Deanna Pearson, Chino Hills, CA

Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (2):
1. Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA
2. Aerogramm (Monogramm x Erestana), Pnl Ranch, San Martin, CA

Dressage Third Level Test of Choice (3):
1. Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA
2. FHF Firebrand (Fire Alert x MS Brandy), Carol Picoriello, Rio Rancho, NM
3. True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV

Dressage Third Level Test of Choice Test 3 (3):
1. Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA
2. FHF Firebrand (Fire Alert x MS Brandy), Carol Picoriello, Rio Rancho, NM

Dressage Third Level Test of Choice Test 1 (3):
1. True Serenity (B Wild Titan x B Halnarina), Tonya Skinner, Las Vegas, NV

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 516 (4):
1. Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ
2. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
3. Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA
4. Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 540 (2):
1. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
2. Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 516 Test 3 (4):
1. Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 516 Test 2 (4):
1. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 516 Test 1 (4):
1. Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA
2. Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 540 Test 2 (2):
1. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 540 Test 1 (2):
1. Exchange (K A Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA

Dressage FEI Test of Choice Class 517 (1):
1. Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Dressage FEI Test of Choice Class 541 (2):
1. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Dressage Freestyle (3):
1. Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Ed Dodd, Gilroy, CA
2. Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA
3. AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM

Introductory Western Dressage Test 1 (1):
1. Califia Dreamin (Khutlass x Califia Polonaise), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test 1 (2):
1. WN Lady Cecile (*Desperado AHSA x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
2. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage Test 2 (2):
1. WN Lady Cecile (*Desperado AHSA x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
2. BSF Delta Dawn (Desperado V x *Doraa PASB), Jennifer Danvers, Phoenix, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test 2 (6):
1. BSF Delta Dawn (Desperado V x *Doraa PASB), Jennifer Danvers, Phoenix, AZ
2. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
3. EAF Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. & Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
4. WN Lady Cecile (*Desperado AHSA x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
5. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ
6. A Misty Rose (Mistral Do Top x A Rose Princess), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Introductory Western Dressage Test of Choice (2):
1. Mi Novia I (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Califia Dreamin (Khutlass x Califia Polonaise), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice (7):
1. EAF Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. & Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
2. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ
3. Rococo Romance (Journey x OFW Erys), Kathryn Towery, Corrales, NM
4. CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann Mclaughlin, Arlington, WA
5. Califia Dreamin (Khutlass x Califia Polonaise), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Santa Fe Ciara (Santa Fe Bey x LC Lucky Lady), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 2 (7):
1. EAF Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Susanne Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 1 (7):
1. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 4 (7):
1. Rococo Romance (Journey x OFW Erys), Kathryn Towery, Corrales, NM

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 1 (7):
1. Califia Dreamin (Khutlass x Califia Polonaise), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 4 (7):
1. Santa Fe Ciara (Santa Fe Bey x LC Lucky Lady), Lisa Hughes, Los Lunas, NM

Basic Western Dressage Test 1 (6):
1. Khalifornia Dreamin (CJA High Khaliber x Lil Savi Soaran), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM
2. Diamond Ju-Elle V (Audacious PS x Desert Ju-Elle), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA
3. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. JD Sunteena (Serix Sundance x Skips Raffteeka), Irena T. Callahan, Tucson, AZ
5. Another Diamond (Like A Diamond Spark x MV Pattrice), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
6. Heritage Maximum (Heritage Max x Extra Buttons), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test 1 (6):
1. JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
2. CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann Mclaughlin, Arlington, WA
3. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee & Haley & Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT
5. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
6. A Misty Rose (Mistral Do Top x A Rose Princess), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Basic Western Dressage Test of Choice (10):
1. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, Flagstaff, AZ
2. Secret Desiheir (MD Heir Tofame x Elects Elite), Michelle Quirico, Vallejo, CA
3. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
5. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
6. CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann Mclaughlin, Arlington, WA

Basic Western Dressage Test of Choice Test 4 (10):
1. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
2. Secret Desiheir (MD Heir Tofame x Elects Elite), Michelle M. Quirico, Vallejo, CA
3. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ

Basic Western Dressage Test of Choice Test 1 (10):
1. Del Cinco (Magico x Gamils Fiera), Roland B. Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Basic Western Dressage Test of Choice Test 2 (10):
1. Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Basic Western Dressage Test of Choice Test 4 (10):
1. CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann Mclaughlin, Arlington, WA

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice (9):
1. JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
2. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
3. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. De Lasalon (Delaurentis x GA Desert Storm), Carol J. Stearns, Cave Creek, AZ
6. EAF Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. & Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 3 (9):
1. JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 4 (9):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle R. Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 3 (9):
1. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 1 (9):
1. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 3 (9):
1. De Lasalon (Delaurentis x GA Desert Storm), Carol J. Stearns, Cave Creek, AZ

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test of Choice Test 4 (9):
1. EAF Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Susanne Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Dressage Level 1 Test of Choice Test 4 (7):
1. Secret Desiheir (MD Heir Tofame x Elects Elite), Michelle Quirico, Vallejo, CA
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ
4. Tuck My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex), Holly R. Miller, Arlington, WA
5. De Lasalon (Delaurentis x GA Desert Storm), Carol J. Stearns, Cave Creek, AZ
6. FHF Firebrand (Fire Alert x MS Brandy), Carol Picoriello, Rio Rancho, NM

Western Dressage Level 2 Test of Choice (4):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Tuck My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex), Holly R. Miller, Arlington, WA
3. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
4. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ

Western Dressage Level 2 Test of Choice Test 2 (4):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Western Dressage Level 2 Test of Choice Test 4 (4):
1. Tuck My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex), Holly R. Miller, Arlington, WA

Western Dressage Level 2 Test of Choice Test 1 (4):
1. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Western Dressage Level 2 Test of Choice Test 2 (4):
1. Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene Richard, Phoenix, AZ

Western Dressage Level 3 Test of Choice Test 3 (1):
1. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Related Posts