AWC Senior Stallion Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: Om El Sinon (WH Justice x Om El Shadiva), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA
Silver: *Sultan GK (WW Stivallea x Al Magna), Al Babtain Stud, Kuwait
Bronze: *Equiborn K.A. (QR Marc x Espadrilla), Knocke Arabians, Belgium
Others in Top Ten: 
*Moaid Al Shaqab (Fadi Al Shaqab x Hadeel Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
RD Capriotti (Shanghai EA x MI Morena), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada Canada
*LA Karat (WH Justice x LA Kalahari), Partners for LA Karat LLC, Alpine, UT
Royal T Phorte (Eden C x *Pianissima), Theresa Lungwitz, Carefree, AZ
Atticus ENB (*El Nabila B x Om El Benedine), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
Cade G (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Artemiza), Spirited Holding LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
CM Invincible (BST Vargas x CM Maryjo Bey), Cecil or Susan Martinez, Templeton, CA

AWC Senior Mares Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: *Perfinka (Esparto x Perfirka), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Silver: Bessolina El Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
Bronze: Pitonisa AS (Ever After NA x Psyches Amber Dream), Sheikh Mohammed bin Saud Al Qasimi, Dubai, UAE
Others in Top Ten: 
Sephora PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x En Vogue FA), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
Om El Justadorable (WH Justice x Om El Shahmaandura), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA
Ghazala El Jamaal (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Foxbriar Parysel), Joseph and Kim Orr, Ridgefield, WA
Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Song Of Rasheem (FA El Rasheem x Psong of Padron), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Bella Goddess SBA (JJ Bellagio x Goddess of Da Vinci), Atlas Arabians, Leesburg, VA
*EB Ledy Diva (Ajman Moniscione x EB Dea Diva), Manny Vierra, Brentwood, CA

AWC Junior Stallion Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: *Kashef Al Shaqab (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Psyrella), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
Silver: Al Malikk (*Shangrila Baltazar x RD Tora), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
Bronze: Benicio PCF (Psytanium x GP Beyonce), PCF Arabians, Tonasket, WA
Others in Top Ten: 
Halston El Hariry (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Shadez of Grey), Justin Cox, Cool, CA
JR Francois (*Kavalle MI x JR Fancesca), Cindy McGown or Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
JR Savall (*Kavalle MI x Serena SWF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
Namaro Mayyas (*Hariry Al Shaqab x NN Mayasa), Nathaniel Newton, Lexington, KY
*Hercules EA (Excalibur EA x Electra EA), Manny Vierra, Brentwood, CA
Everest SA (Ever After NA x Que Serah Serah), Peter or Trina Kurzhals, Fountain Valley, CA
Ashurr (Titan AS x Hechicera AS), Wade or Barbara Hill, Windsor, CO

AWC Junior Mare Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: Aria Tresor (Conquest BR x RH Triana), Kristopher Glover, Dallas, TX
Silver: Ghazelle WPI (EKS Alihandro x Ghazala El Jamaal), Paul Anthony Clark, Fulshear, TX
Bronze: Atare Al Shahania (*Emerald J x MFA Annies Song), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
Others in Top Ten: 
*Rhadashah Arabco (El Tino x Yasmin HWM), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
*Italya Meia Lua (El Jahez WH x Ivana El Johann), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA
Elevea Exx Sayida (Exxalt x Exquisite Lady BFA), Strike Zero Investments LLC, Lambertville, NJ
RD Quianna (Shanghai EA x PCF Crystal Vision), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Aphrodite ENB (Titan AS x Carenza), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
*Madora MI (Allegiance MI x Melody MI), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
*Flora LA (HDB Sihr Ibn Massai x FT Havanna El Keav), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN

AWC Yearling Colt Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: Rhan Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Jwaaher Al Shahania), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
Silver: OFW Renegade (FA El Rasheem x RHR Lovely), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
Bronze: PCF Navarre (Exxalt x Euphoria PCF), Jeffrey Frahm, Springfield, MO
Others in Top Ten: 
OFW Vaquero (*Kanz Albidayer x RHR Lovely), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
Copperfield ORA (*Magic Magnifique x Chantilly Lace ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Thanos PCF (Titan AS x Cleopatra VIII LRA), Sam Peacemaker, Tonasket, WA
Oracle EQ (EKS Alihandro x Om El Justadorable), Laura C Koch, Atlanta, GA
*Radhee Al Shaqab (WH Justice x OFW Emmalee), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
Emilio AC (Emerald J x Tru Couture AC), Andrew and Christine Steffens, Holbrook, NY
Euphrates BVA (Etro PA x Southern Belle BVA), Brookville Arabians LLC, Glen Head, NY

AWC Yearling Filly Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: Aria Venetian Lace (EKS Alihandro x BH Beijings Velvet), Khidam El Shawan Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
Silver: OFW Jewel Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Jewelee), Sylvain Allard or Robyn Andrews, Scottsdale, AZ
Bronze: Juliette Al Sahrae (*E.S. Harir x Luxemere), Helen and Andy Hardwick, Lancefield, Victoria, Australia
Others in Top Ten: 
Marbella PCF (Exxalt x Verietta PCF), Arabian Soul Partners Ltd.,
Justina ENB (El Tino x Janeenah), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
Assilaah Anjum QA (Kahil Al Shaqab x Jamilaah Anjum QF), Toni or Dennis Pierce, Auburn, CA
SH Tagreed (Fadi Al Shaqab x GH Shainoa), Al Safwah Stud, Saudi Arabia
Royal Asselah (*Royal Asad x R Arabella), Cindy McGown or Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Fabrihanna GRK (RFI Farid x OFW Rihanna), Gary R. Kehl, Holladay, UT
OFW Princess Jasmine (*Kanz Albidayer x SW Jasmine), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA

AWC Stallion/Colt/Gelding ATH Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: Grand Prix NA (Grand Comandd x Evelyn C), Linda M. Mehney, Grand Rapids, MI
Silver: Elvis SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Carol Steppe and Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
Bronze: Royal Emanuel (Eden C x *Emandoria), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
Bodacious PA (Cadance PA x Melania), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
RD Bandero (RD Capriotti x RD Annabelle Lee), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Everest SA (Ever After NA x Que Serah Serah), Peter or Trina Kurzhals, Fountain Valley, CA
Major California (Major Precision x EF Easter Rose), Horse Play Inc., Aromas, CA
CM ZZ Zamir (Montage JMA x CM Vanessa), Cecil or Susan Martinez, Templeton, CA
Royal Mateo (Soul of Marwan AS x *Honeys Delight RB), Cindy McGown or Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Royal Marcario (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Cindy McGown or Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ

AWC Mare/Filly ATH Supreme Championship (10):
Gold: Juliette Al Sahrae (*E.S. Harir x Luxemere Jizette), Helen and Andy Hardwick, Lancefield, Victoria, Australia
Silver: Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Bronze: Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Others in Top Ten: 
PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x MCA Afire Beylee), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Royal Fantazia (*Halyr Meia Lua x RA Princess Jammal), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
RD Maarionna (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Purira PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Angel Of Vitorio ORA (Vitorio TO x Star of Justice ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
RD Marciena (QR Marc x NW Siena Psyche), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
HA Lady Shengaia (Shanghai EA x Enchantress MW), Walter or Jeannette Lane, Riverside, CA

IntArah Championship (Yearlings and Two-Year-Olds) (7):
Gold: Royal Hadara (RFI Farid x FT Havanna El Keav), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Silver: Sinan RAR (*S.M.A.Magic One x Jamaica NA), Regan and Renae Rohl
Bronze: OFW Most Exquisite (*Excalibur EA x AR Most Irresistible), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
Others in Top Seven: 
Jadore Al Sahrae (*S.M.A.Magic One x Mattaharii), Helen and Andy Hardwick, Lancefield, Victoria, Australia
Rhapzody Z ( x ), Zerlotti Genetics Ltd., Pleasanton, TX
RD Ranjinni (RFI Farid x RD Marciena), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Flamenkoo HBV ( x ), Luciano Cury, Sao Paolo, Brazil

AHBA Legacy/Futurity 2-YO Colt/Gelding ATH Championship (5):
Halston El Hariry (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Shadez of Grey), Justin Cox, Cool, CA
Reserve: Shazaam I (Marsal Al Shaqab x Mattina Luce), Tracy Glover or Andy Gerdes
Others in Top Five: 
Quahntum SBA (*Baha AA x GS Ajah Marina), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
Epiic Marwteyn (Epiic x Marwtini FBA), Brenda St. Vincent
Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

AHBA Legacy Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH Championship (5):
Grand Prix NA (Grand Comandd x Evelyn C), Linda M. Mehney, Grand Rapids, MI
Reserve: The General LRA (Grand Comandd x Justtina), Ron or Laura Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
Others in Top Five: 
Alphaeon SBA (Artemas GA x Show Blessed), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX LLC, Aubrey, TX
Azzaro PA (Cadance PA x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Johann AJF (*Equator x Jenan Aljassimya), Nikki Shegog

AHBA Legacy/Futurity 2-YO Filly ATH Championship (7):
Makena NA (Nofal NK x Margarita Psy), Robert and Dixie North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
Reserve: Bint Bella Mazin GA (JJ Bellagio x Bella Mazin), Abdallah Al Janabi, Vancouver, WA
Others in Top Seven: 
Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Gaia SBA (*Equator x Goddess of Da Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
Utopia PA (Cadance PA x Irresistable PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Shareleeze PA (Cadance PA x Lilly Rose), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

AHBA Legacy Yearling Filly ATH Championship (10):
Royal Fantazia (*Halyr Meia Lua x RA Princess Jammal), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Reserve: RD Marcelina (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Others in Top Ten: 
RD Maarionna (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Royal Theodosia (*Halyr Meia Lua x Aria Marchestra), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Valori ORA (Vitorio TO x Magnum Perfecta), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Stahrlite (Rahere x Dyna HCF), Janice McCrea-Wight, Scottsdale, AZ
Mazikheen (Royal Invictus x Marwtini FBA), Jarir Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Rahpture (Rahere x Magnums Dark Angel), Security West Corp., Scottsdale, AZ
Special Meia SBA (*Halyr Meia Lua x A Special Versace), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
Purira PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA, Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

AHBA Auction Futurity Yearling Colt/Gelding Championship (7):
The General LRA (Grand Commandd x Justtina), Ron and Laura Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
Reserve: NN Maaz (Zakai x Monieta El Jamaal), Nathaniel Newton, Lexington, KY
Others in Top Seven: 
Corsaro (*Halyr Meia Lua x SB Jullianna), Eric and Karen England, Provo, UT
Grand Vision NA (Grand Commandd x Vintage Psilk NA), Robert L. and Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
Valero ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Hibibi PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Galahad SBA (RFI Farid x Mystery SBA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX

AHBA Auction Futurity Yearling Filly ATH Championship (8):
MD Athena (Truest x Anastasiaa), Kris and Ashley Glover
Reserve: Stahrlite (Rahere x Dyna HCF), Janice McCrea-Wight, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Eight: 
Rahpture (Rahere x Magnums Dark Angel), Janice McCrea-Wight, Scottsdale, AZ
Mazikheen (Royal Invictus x Marwtini FBA), Jarir Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Royal Theodosia (*Halyr Meia Lua x Aria Marchestra), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Leda SBA (Artemas GA x Swana GASB), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
RD Ambryelle (Bey Ambition x Erylle Meia Lua), Murray or Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Athena SBA (Ever After NA x Goddess of Da Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX

AWC Liberty Plus Stallion Championship (3):
Royal Emanuel (Eden C x *Emandoria), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Reserve: GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Dana Dansereau, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Three: 
Elvis SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Carol Steppe and Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX

AWC Liberty Plus Mare Championship (7):
*Impressa MI (Aria Impresario x Mulawa Alexa), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
Reserve: GP Blue Ivy (Psytanium x GP Beyonce), Carin Adams and Mark David, Higley, AZ
Others in Top Seven: 
RD Marciena (QR Marc x NW Siena Psyche), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Aria Marchestra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
Bella Fiona (Montana Firenze x Psolara B), Theresa Lungwitz, Carefree, AZ
Amerikan Honey PA (Titan AS x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Daaria SBA (Aria Impresario x Dubravka), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX

AWC Senior Breeding Stallions Nine Years and Older (3):
1. *LA Karat (WH Justice x LA Kalahari), Partners for LA Karat LLC, Alpine, UT
2. Cade G (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Artemiza), Spirited Holding LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. CM ZZ Zamir (Montage JMA x CM Vanessa), Cecil or Susan Martinez, Templeton, CA

AWC Senior Breeding Stallion Six-Eight Years Old (3):
1. *Equiborn K.A. (QR Marc x Espadrilla), Knocke Arabians, Belgium
2. Om El Sinon (WH Justice x Om El Shadiva), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Royal T Phorte (Eden C x *Pianissima), Theresa Lungwitz, Carefree, AZ

AWC Senior Breeding Stallion Four-Five Years Old (5):
1. *Sultan GK (WW Stivallea x Al Magna), Al Babtain Stud, Kuwait
2. Atticus Enb (*El Nabila B x Om El Benedine), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
3. *Moaid Al Shaqab (Fadi Al Shaqab x Hadeel Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
4. RD Capriotti (Shanghai EA x Mi Morena), Murray or Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
5. CM Invincible (BST Vargas x CM Maryjo Bey), Cecil or Susan Martinez, Templeton, CA

AWC Junior Stallion Three Years Old (6):
1. Benicio PCF (Psytanium x GP Beyonce), PCF Arabians, Tonasket, WA
2. JR Savall (Kavalle MI x Serena SWF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
3. *Hercules EA (Excalibur EA x Electra EA), Manny Vierra, Brentwood, CA
4. Namaro Mayyas (Hariry Al Shaqab x NN Mayasa), Nathaniel Newton, Lexington, KY
5. Everest SA (Ever After NA x Que Serah Serah), Peter or Trina Kurzhals, Fountain Valley, CA
6. Major California (Major Precision x EF Easter Rose), Horse Play Inc., Aromas, CA

AWC Junior Colt Two Years Old (7):
1. *Kashef Al Shaqab (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Psyrella), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
2. Al Malikk (*Shangrila Baltazar x *RD Tora), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
3. JR Francois (Kavalle Mi x JR Francesca), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
4. Halston El Hariry (Hariry Al Shaqab x Shadez Of Grey), Justin Cox, Cool, CA
5. Ashurr (Titan AS x Hechicera AS), Wade or Barbara Hill, Windsor, CO
6. *Mansurat RB (SF Veraz x Delights Musa RB), Haifa Bander M Al Athal, Saudi Arabia
7. Beloveds Archangel (Beloved One NA x Magnums Angel JD), Patricia M Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL

AWC Junior Colt One Year Old Section A (9):
1. PCF Navarre (Exxalt x Euphoria PCF), Jeffrey Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. Rhan Al Shahania (Marwan Al Shaqab x Jwaaher Al Shahania), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
3. OFW Renegade (Fa El Rasheem x RHR Lovely), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA, Ellensburg, WA
4. Oracle EQ (Eks Alihandro x Om El Justadorable), Laura C Koch, Atlanta, GA
5. Salazar PA (Soul Of Marwan AS x Lady Fadora PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Ajax Sba (EKS Alihandro x GS Ajah Martina), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
7. The General LRA (Grand Commandd x Justtina), Ron or Laura Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
8. SJ Sahir (Fadi Al Shaqab x Mystica Indiah), Sherri W Youngblood, San Antonio, TX
9. RD Bandero (RD Capriotti x RD Annabelle Lee), Murray or Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

AWC Junior Colt One-Yea-Old Section B (9):
1. OFW Vaquero (*Kanz Albidayer x RHR Lovely), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
2. Thanos PCF (Titan AS x Cleopatra Viii LRA), Sam Peacemaker, Tonasket, WA
3. *Radhee Al Shaqab (WH Justice x OFW Emmalee), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
4. Euphrates BVA (Etro PA x Southern Belle BVA), Brookville Arabians LLC, Glen Head, NY
5. Copperfield ORA (*Magic Magnifique x Chantilly Lace ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
6. Emilio AC (Emerald J x True Couture AC), Andrew and Christine Steffens, Holbrook, NY
7. JR Join Pierre (*Kavalle MI x JR Francesca), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
8. Hibibi PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
9. JR Duvall (*Kavalle MI x GG Padrona Rose), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI

AWC Senior Breeding Mares – Broodmares (3):
1. Bessolina El Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
2. PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x MCA Afire Beylee), Murray or Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
3. Nadira Of Rohan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Nala Of Rohan), Sandhu Arabians LLC, Agua Dulce, CA

AWC Senior Breeding Mares Nine Years and Older (4):
1. Sephora PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x En Vogue FA), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC
2. Ghazala El Jamaal (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Foxbriar Parysel), Josph and Kim Orr
3. *Gemellia (Piber x Georgia), G Marcella Haensch
4. Nadira Of Rohan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Nala Of Rohan), Sandhu Arabians LLC, Agua Dulce, CA

AWC Senior Breeding Mares Six-Eight Years Old (6):
1. *Perfinka (Esparto x Perfirka), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
2. Pitonisa AS (Ever After NA x Psyches Amber Dream), Sheikh Mohammed bin Saud Al Qasimi, UAE
3. *EB Ledy Diva (Ajman Moniscione x EB Dea Diva), Manny Vierra, Brentwood, CA
4. Om El Justadorable (WH Justice x Om El Shahmaandura), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA
5. Mi Very Wang (OFW Magic Wan x Verastrella), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
6. Farah Al Shaqab (Al Adeed Al Shaqab x SWF Valencia), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar

AWC Senior Breeding Mares Five Years Old (3):
1. Song Of Rasheem (Fa El Rasheem x Psong Of Padron), Murray or Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
2. Jehan Aljassimya (WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Cindy McGown or Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
3. Staarina Bella BVA (Ames Charisma x Staarbella BVA), Brookville Arabians LLC, Glen Head, NY

AWC Senior Breeding Mares Four Years Old (5):
1. Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. GP Blue Ivy (Psytanium x GP Beyonce), Carin Adams and Mark David, Higley, AZ
3. Bella Goddess SBA (JJ Bellagio x Goddess Of Da Vinci), Atlas Arabians, Leesburg, VA
4. HA Lady Shengaia (Shanghai EA x Enchantress MW), Walter or Jeannette Lane, Riverside, CA
5. Karmaa Al Shaqab (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Mae Marie), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar

AWC Junior Mares Three Years Old (4):
1. Ghazelle WPI (EKS Alihandro x Ghazala El Jamaal), Paul Anthony Clark, Fulshear, TX
2. *Italya Meia Lua (El Jahez WH x Ivana El Johann), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA
3. *Madora MI (Allegiance MI x Melody MI), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
4. *Giovana Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x CER Belissima), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ

AWC Junior Fillies Two Years Old (14):
1. Aria Tresor (Conquest BR x RH Triana), Kristopher Glover, Dallas, TX
2. Atare Al Shahania (*Emerald J x MFA Annies Song), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
3. Elevea Exx Sayida (Exxalt x Exquisite Lady BFA), Strike Zero Investments LLC, Lambertville, NJ
4. *Rhadashah Arabco (El Tino x Yasmin HWM), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
5. Aphrodite ENB (Titan AS x Carenza), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
6. *Flora LA (HDB Sihr Ibn Massai x FT Havanna El Keav), Midwest Station II Inc., Rogers, MN
7. RD Quianna (Shanghai EA x PCF Crystal Vision), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
8. *Syarah Serondella (Af Maden x Sweet Psyrrender), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
9. Saffron PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
10. *Andrea Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x Giuliana El Shawan), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ

AWC Junior Yearling Filly Section A (6):
1. Aria Venetian Lace (EKS Alihandro x BH Beijings Velvet), Khidam El Shawan Partners LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. SH Tagreed (Fadi Al Shaqab x GH Shainoa), Al Safwa Stud, Saudi Arabia
3. Royal Asselah (*Royal Asad x R Arabella), 
4. Fabrihanna GRK (RFI Farid x OFW Rihanna), Gary R Kehl, Holladay, UT
5. Assilaah Anjum QA (Kahil Al Shaqab x Jamilaah Anjum QF), Khaled Zaid Alroweidan, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Marbella PCF (Exxalt x Verietta PCF), Arabian Soul Partners Ltd., Cave Creek, AZ

AWC Junior Yearling Filly Section B (7):
1. OFW Jewel Of Marwan (Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Jewelee), Sylvain Allard and Robyn Andrews, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Justina ENB (El Tino x Janeenah), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
3. RD Halyra (*Halyr Meia Lua x MC Adoniia), Murray or Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
4. Saravella GRK (RFI Farid x Stivallica GRK), Gary R Kehl, Holladay, UT
5. Royal T Paris (Brontes FM x WH Passant), Theresa Lungwitz, Carefree, AZ
6. Aanisah SA (El Tino x IM Dazzling), Sandhu Arabians LLC, Agua Dulce, CA
7. Kirova SBA (*Kamil Al Cape x Dubravka), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX

AWC Junior Yearling Filly Section C (6):
1. OFW Princess Jasmine (*Kanz Albidayer x SW Jasmine), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
2. Juliette Al Sahrae (E.S. Harir x Luxemere Jizette), Helen and Andy Hardwick, Lancefield, Victoria, Australia
3. RD Marcelina (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
4. Elita PA (S.M.A.Magic One x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH, Berlin Heights, OH
5. Bahiyah Dynasty (*Baha AA x JP Ryada Jamaal), Bin Wang and Wenlang Jiang, Shenyang, Liaoning, China
6. Leda SBA (Artemas GA x Swana GASB), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX

AWC Senior Stallion/Gelding Five and Over ATH (2):
1. Royal Emanuel (Eden C x *Emandoria), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
2. CM ZZ Zamir (Montage JMA x CM Vanessa), Cecil or Susan Martinez, Templeton, CA

AWC Junior Stallion/Gelding Three-Four Years ATH (5):
1. Elvis SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Carol Steppe and Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
2. Major California (Major Precision x EF Easter Rose), Horse Play Inc., Aromas, CA
3. Everest SA (Ever After NA x Que Serah Serah), Peter or Trina Kurzhals, Fountain Valley, CA
4. Royal Marcario (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
5. CM Invincible (BST Vargas x CM Maryjo Bey), Cecil or Susan Martinez, Templeton, CA

AWC Junior Stallion/Gelding One-Two Years ATH (4):
1. Grand Prix NA (Grand Commandd x Evelyn C), Linda M. Mehney, Grand Rapids, MI
2. RD Bandero (RD Capriotti x RD Annabelle Lee), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
3. Royal Mateo (Soul Of Marwan AS x *Honeys Delight RB), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
4. Bodacious PA (Cadance PA x Melania), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

AWC Senior Mares Five and Older ATH (7):
1. PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x MCA Afire Beylee), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
2. RD Marciena (QR Marc x NW Siena Psyche), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
3. Bella Fiona (Montana Firenze x Psolara B), Theresa Lungwitz, Carefree, AZ
4. TRA Alexa (Ajman Moniscione x TR Aleksandraah), Muteb Saad Al Tukhays, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Aria Marchestra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
6. Elizah ABC (Ecaho x Zahara Shariah), Mario or Sandra J Colangelo, Bronston, KY
7. Bahjet Aljassimya (Fa El Rasheem x *Billy Jean Baps), Cindy McGown or Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ

AWC Junior Mares Three-Four Years Old ATH (6):
1. Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. HA Lady Shengaia (Shanghai EA x Enchantress MW), Walter and Jeannette Lane, Riverside, CA
3. Angel Of Vitorio ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
4. Daaria SBA (Aria Impresario x Dubravka), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Aubrey, TX
5. Amerikan Honey PA (Titan AS x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Khaleesi LJSC (Hariry Al Shaqab x JP True Obsession), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT

AWC Junior Filly One-Two Years Old ATH (12):
1. Juliette Al Sahrae (E.S. Harir x Luxemere Jizette), Helen and Andy Hardwick, Lancefield, Victoria, Australia
2. Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
3. RD Maarionna (QR Marc x RD Siena Serenade), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
4. Royal Fantazia (*Halyr Meia Lua x RA Princess Jammal), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
5. Purira PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Rihanna PA (Cadance PA x Ambiance PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
7. *Andrea AL (*Halyr Meia Lua x Giuliana El Shawan), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Mesa, AZ
8. Miss Payette (SM Azraff x Lady Vitorio ORA), Kip and Ann Wadsworth, Draper, UT
9. Saffron PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
10. HS Bella Sheru (Bellagio RCA x Olivyen XX), Laura Harris and Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ

Related Posts