Champion Senior Stallion (9): Polidoro FC (DA Valentino x *Abha Palma), Stuart & Sue Larsen, Fort Lauderdale, FL;

Reserve: Bey Ambition (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Others in Top Nine: *Advantage MI (Allegiance MI x Valentine MI), Sharon Day & Dan Whitenack & Keith Krichke, Vicksburg, MI;

Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH;

Klarion DF (Kashmir DF x Daca La America), Carol J. Young, Santa Fe, TX;

LC Imperatore (Legacy Of Fame x *La Macarena HDM), Romney & Caroline Maupin, Nipomo, CA;

Shahndar VA (SF Veraz x Rohara Shah Song), Gay Marie Lee, Dunn, NC;

SW Ovation (OFW Magic Wan x SW Jasmine), Leigh A. Meyer, Wetumpka, AL;

WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT

Champion Junior Colt (7): Turismo RA (Trussardi x Marlene Dietrich), Silver Stag Arabians LLC, Seaford, DE;

Reserve: *Mansour AM (Eks Alihandro x Abha Palma), Lee Melchi, Coldwater, MI;

Others in Top Seven: Chopard AF (SF Veraz x Chanel Af), Eric & Michelle Loftis, Norman, OK;

*Falah Al Shaqab (Fadi Al Shaqab x Joseph Just Emotion), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar;

Om El Benicio (WH Justice x Om El Benecia), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA;

Taj Of Rohan (Trussardi x Nadira Of Rohan), Barbara Ann Banoff, Ocala, FL;

Veyron ORA (Vitorio TO x Luxemere Jizette), Al Nayfat Stud, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (10): Lahab Albidayer (Vervaldee x FS Madeline), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates;

Reserve: Benicio PCF (Psytanium x GP Beyonce), PCF Arabians, Gilbert, AZ;

Others in Top Ten: Anastazio JE (LLC Fasario x Almase Amira), Jacques M. & Diana Louise Van Buuren, Southlake, TX;

Aria Marcan (QR Marc x *BK Tamina), Jennifer L. Mccloud, Arlington, WA;

Dekkadence (Art Dekko TT x Magneeka IA), Justin Cowden, Minden, NV;

Harirys Nicolo (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Marcs Silk Lilly), Lacinda Enterprise, Wellington, NV;

JR Savall (Kavalle MI x Serena SWF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI;

Lucius GA (JJ Bellagio x Duchess Of Marwan), Arabian Empire Group LLC, Gilbert, AZ;

Macgregor MA (*Kanz Albidayer x Martini Thyme RTA), Davis Equestrian LLC, New Orleans, LA;

Rohara Bocelli CR (QR Marc x S Just Dream On), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Yearling Colt (14): Al Malikk (*Shangrila Baltazar x *RD Tora), Black Horse International LLC, Scottsdale, AZ;

Reserve: Aria Majesty (*Marwan Al Shaqab x *Honey’s Delight RB), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI;

Others in Top Ten: Aria Impressive (Aria Impresario x *Sofiyaa AA), The Impressive Group, Ocala, FL;

King DA Valentino SRA (DA Valentino x Satin Chall LL), Dan & Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN;

Mystic Warrior PF (Kahil Al Shaqab x Mystic Love WRR), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI;

OFW Kashius (Kahil Al Shaqab x Covergirl PA), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA;

Oh So Tino SB (DA Valentino x Jamaals Ssecret Carol), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO;

RD Momentum (*Emerald J x RD Magic Moments), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Tibeit (Beijing BHF x Grace And Glory), Darrell Turner & Frank Meade, St. Paul, VA;

Vitorious ORA (Vitorio TO x Faustiana), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL

Champion Yearling Colt (7): Antares RCF (Barzan Al Shahania x Forever MI Dream), Jack & Elizabeth Milam, Newcastle, OK;

Reserve: JR Francois (Kavalle MI x JR Francesca), Jr Francois Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI;

Others in Top Seven: Kashef Al Shaqab (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Psyrella), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar;

Koweta Princecharming (*Sir Charmed FF x Koweta Sonatina), Denni K. Mack, Monticello, GA;

Luxuriant (SS Tru Believer x Valerena), Rolyn A. & Judith Schmid, Hayward, WI;

Mcmahil MA (Kahil Al Shaqab x Martini Thyme RTA), Mockingbird Arabians, Tulsa, OK;

Royal Mateo (Soul Of Marwan AS x *Honey’s Delight RB), Cindy McGown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Senior Mare (8): *Baviera HVP (*Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI;

Reserve: Aria Qatars Angel (*Abha Qatar x BHF Dark Angel), Manny S. Vierra, Brentwood, CA;

Others in Top Eight: Challerra (*Magnum Chall HVP x Mserra), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC;

Emmanda (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x *WC Xceptshahnal), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA;

Fiona FM (DA Vinci FM x Jewel DGL), Cathleen Murphy Economy, Fowlerville, MI;

PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x MCA Afire Beylee), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Shaahzan (Om El Shahmaan x Zantasia), Joanne Lynn Disario, Cave Creek, AZ;

Shahs Promise BHF (Bey Shah x Felisha BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN

Champion Junior Filly (12): *SM Miss Finesse (Faraa Al Shaqab x SM Finesse), Jorge Stuart Milne, Buenos Aires, Argentina;

Reserve: RD Marciea Bey (Bey Ambition x RD Marciena), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Others in Top Ten: Aria Quintessa (Trussardi x MC Sophiie), Quintessa Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI;

Byronica RH (ROL Intencyty x Sylviah WLF), Cosufi S. A., Zimmerman, MN;

Covergirl PA (Cavalli x Fadila PCF), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA;

Geneva CS (SF Veraz x Gevalia CA), Jeff & Sybil Collins & James & Sandra Smith, White Oak, NC;

JS Truly My Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl SMA), Jesse & Juana Saldana, Santa Rosa, CA;

Mystic Dream WRR (Beijing BHF x Mystic Rose BHF), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN;

PA Catniss (Baahir El Marwan x Cassandra GA), Jerry Jantzen, Oklahoma City, OK;

RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (14): Exxaltress (*Excalibur EA x Vesperra), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA;

Reserve: *Princess Marwan RC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Al Princess Aliha), Royal Cavalry Of Oman, France;

Others in Top Ten: Bella Duchessa GA (JJ Bellagio x Duchess Of Marwan), Suzann Vince, Scottsdale, AZ;

FH Jemina (Eminence PS x FH Jadore), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT;

*Giovana Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x CER Belissima), Cindy McGown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ;

Madonna ORA (Vitorio TO x TM Mona Lisa), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL;

*Madora MI (Allegiance MI x Melody MI), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

MM Steel Magnolia (*JA Urbino x MM La Preciosa), M & M. Arabian Enterprises, Burleson, TX;

Pretoria AS NA (QR Marc x Felisha Valentine BHF), Arabian Soul Partners Ltd., Cave Creek, AZ;

*Princess Amora S (*LC Prince Magnum x Mystica Camara), P.A. Clark & B. Douglas & G. & M. Rieder, Fulshear, TX

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Yearling Filly (18): Aphrodite ENB (Titan AS x Carenza), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA;

Reserve: Gloriana MJMD (Conquest BR x RH Triana), Triana Hold & Oak Ridge & A. & A. Marino & M. & D. Grossman, Rogers, MN;

Others in Top Ten: Bint Psymreekhe BF (TF Psymreekhe x GAA Morning Star), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA;

Elle Jaharra (Exxalt x Allamara MA), Markelle Arabians, Atlanta, GA;

Everella (Ever After NA x Merveille), Lank & Karen Havice, Williston, FL;

Layla MM (Kahil Al Shaqab x Visionetta PCF), Athony Marino & Anthony Marino Jr. & Oak Ridge Arabians, Rogers, MN;

MB Delilah (Polidoro FC x *Dahlia El Lawrence), Helena B. Lamont, Sharpsburg, GA;

Najima Aria (*Baha AA x *MD Hibat Allah), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA;

RD Quianna (Shanghai EA x PCF Crystal Vision), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Cindy McGown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Yearling Filly (10): Giana Leah PCF (Polidoro FC x Aliyah Vision PCF), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Reserve: Fallan AC (Nofal NK x Love At Firstcyte AC), Andrew & Christine Steffens, Holbrook, NY;

Others in Top Ten: Aria Ava Jewel (*Baha AA x Astoundding Jewel), Katelynn Walter, Flushing, MI;

Arianna JM (Aria Impresario x Aflames Anara JM), Augusta Hammock, Forsyth, GA;

Honeysuckle Breeze SB (Boulevardier x MI Canzona Del Vento), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO;

Pstorm Psoraya (Pstorm Lord x Schkeena Joron Afire), Jordan Schenkel, Columbia City, IN;

Royal Pirueta AS (Titan AS x Pitonisa AS), Cindy McGown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ;

Saffron PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH;

Siena El Barzan (Barzan Al Shahania x *ZT Magnajamara), Scott M. Walker, Westerville, OH;

Simara EA (PA Gazsi x Simsimiya), Nancy Pierce, Van Buren, AR

Champion Senior Gelding (4): LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x *RD Fabreanna), Duke & Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL;

Reserve: Sir Kempton AC (*Sir Fames HBV x TF Psynergy), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC;

Others in Top Four: DA Vincis Echo (DA Vinci FM x Echo Lee IA), Alicia Mansuetti, Northville, MI;

Rohara Sojourn (Odyssey SC x Lily Marlaina), Connie G. Ross, Rutherfordton, NC

Champion Junior Gelding (12): Versailles PCF (Pstrategy x Veronica GA), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA;

Reserve: GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN;

Others in Top Ten: Don Vitorio (Vitorio TO x Taka Shan JD), Megan Monette, Dallas, TX;

ER Absolute (ER Invictus x Magnums Jullyette), Kristi Pattison, Carson City, NV;

Fareed B (WH Justice x Francescaa), Lois Faye Haber & Abby Beth Weisenberger, Barrington, IL;

Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO;

Prrague (*ZT Magnanimus x OFW Psymara), Danielle Pintar, New Ulm, TX;

RA Spaago (Baahir El Marwan x Felcia Psyche), Regan & Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND;

RC Mahrouss (*GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA;

Triumph FF (*ZT Marwteyn x RH Triana), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (8): Chozen MA (JJ Bellagio x Ex Quisitte), Mockingbird Arabians, Tulsa, OK;

Reserve: Veroc PCF (SF Veraz x Majoretta), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA;

Others in Top Eight: BH Beijings Falcon (Beijing BHF x BH Versaces Velvet), Judith A. Burton & Robert A. Burton IV, Wimauma, FL;

Hemingway CCA (Ajman Moniscione x Marwans Silhouette), Charles Stryker & Christy Howard, Eddyville, NE;

Intrepid NS (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Isabellaa HRN), Richard A. & Michelle A. Carn, Valley View, TX;

Marino V (Vitorio TO x Amber Aice), Anthony C. Marino Sr & Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL;

Valdyss MA (Valerio x Satin Chall LL), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS;

Villanova FH (Triumph FF x Mystic Love WRR), Pamela S. Root, Youngstown, OH

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Yearling Gelding (9): Thore M (Vitorio TO x Rosa La Valentina), Anthony C. Marino Sr. & Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL;

Reserve: WGA Grayson (Beijing BHF x Gianna J), William & Tracy Buglass & The Erik Johnson Family, Deerfield, WI;

Others in Top Nine: Aaryx PMA (A Jericho x Jogees Aphrodite), Patrick & Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ;

Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX;

Bel Cavallo WR (Marjestic WA x Magnums Grace WR), Kenneth & Kelly Baumann, Woodbury, MN;

Conn MA (Conquest BR x AW Fortune Ngold), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS;

Illustrious SBA (Al Maliik x Show Blessed), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX;

RC Medalion (*GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA;

Tajj MC (El Tino x Bellasina), Pat M. Ronyak, Cape, FL

Champion Yearling Gelding (): Maurader EKA (Ever After NA x SB Jullianna), Eric & Karen England, Provo, UT;

Reserve: RC Medalion (*GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Stallion AAOTH (7): Om El Benicio (WH Justice x Om El Benecia), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA;

Reserve: WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT;

Others in Top Seven: Anduril Of Rohan (*Excalibur EA x Apsara Of Rohan), Renee & Morgan Pelzman, Ocala, FL;

Redemption FM (DA Vinci FM x Special Treat), Cathleen Murphy Economy, Fowlerville, MI;

SF Verazes Qamar (SF Veraz x Sohos Honey Serenade), Cindy McGown & Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ;

Shahndar VA (SF Veraz x Rohara Shah Song), Gay Marie Lee, Dunn, NC;

Skyehawkk (Magnum Psyche x Alada Khlasse VS), Kurt & Joan Lawson, Murrieta, CA

Champion Mare AAOTH (12): SF Marwhambra (*ZT Marwteyn x Impres Alhambra), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX;

Reserve: Casttaspell (OFW Magic Wan x Crysstal Echo), Angela Sellman, River Falls, WI;

Others in Top Ten: CA Lady Parys (Ali Mutazz x Miss Parys), Robert Janecki, Ocala, FL;

Challerra (*Magnum Chall HVP x Mserra), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC;

Dream Mosheen (Mosaic BFA x DA Ballerina), Lindsay Adams, Charlotte, NC;

Emmanda (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x *WC Xceptshahnal), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA;

Fiona FM (DA Vinci FM x Jewel DGL), Cathleen Murphy Economy, Fowlerville, MI;

GM Rlis Rihanna (Aja Ali x Inspirashahn), Mary Ann Vaughn, Waller, TX;

JS Truly My Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl SMA), Jesse & Juana Saldana, Santa Rosa, CA;

Maleeka Magnum (Magnum Psyche x Temptation T), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS

Champion Gelding AAOTH (15): GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN;

Reserve: Versailles PCF (Pstrategy x Veronica GA), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA;

Others in Top Ten: Bon Iver (Aria Impresario x Rosetta LA), Rachel Nelson, Encino, CA;

Crimson Crossfire LRA (Truse x Serenata Eljamaal), Chloe Lloyd, Hudson, WI;

Don Vitorio (Vitorio TO x Taka Shan JD), Megan Monette, Dallas, TX;

Fareed B (WH Justice x Francescaa), Lois Faye Haber & Abby Beth Weisenberger, Barrington, IL;

LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x *RD Fabreanna), Duke & Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL;

Preminision SF (Baahir El Marwan x Im Fabulous SF), Mike & Gayla & Amy Pike, Wilsonville, OR;

Prrague (*ZT Magnanimus x OFW Psymara), Danielle Pintar, New Ulm, TX;

Sir Kempton AC (*Sir Fames HBV x TF Psynergy), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC

Champion Yearling Gelding AAOTH (6): Thore M (Vitorio TO x Rosa La Valentina), Anthony C. Marino Sr & Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL;

Reserve: Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX;

Others in Top Six: Aaryx PMA (A Jericho x Jogees Aphrodite), Patrick & Amy Mcginnis, Cave Creek, AZ;

Bel Cavallo WR (Marjestic WA x Magnums Grace WR), Kenneth & Kelly Baumann, Woodbury, MN;

Conn MA (Conquest BR x AW Fortune Ngold), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS;

Illustrious SBA (Al Maliik x Show Blessed), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Champion Futurity Colt  (10): Delacroixx (RD Dynamo x Hed Caramba), Delacroixx Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI;

Reserve: Atticus ENB (*El Nabila B x Om El Benedine), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA;

Others in Top Ten: Harjeet MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Alia Psyche IA), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS;

Hermes MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Legacys Treasure), Al Nayfat Stud, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia;

Marco Ali (QR Marc x Dar Fiero Biali), Andrew & Christine Steffens, Holbrook, NY;

Maximus SBA (EKS Alihandro x Ola La DDA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX;

Pilani (*Jaipur El Perseus x Parlai), Barra Agropecoaria, Lexington, KY;

Polimar (Polidoro FC x Shalimar Ma), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA;

RD Capriotti (Shanghai EA x MI Morena), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Vespascian (Shanghai EA x Vesperra), Suzanna Gratia Hupp, Kempner, TX

Champion Futurity Filly  (19): Pink Rose SRA (Baahir El Marwan x DM Valencea), Dan & Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN;

Reserve: Harielle XX (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN;

Others in Top Ten: Aria Aphrodite (Aria Impresario x *Honey’s Delight RB), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI;

Esprit Of Jericho (A Jericho x Gai Daphne), Don Copeland, Dublin, GA;

Mystic Magnolia PF (Ever After NA x Mystic Rose BHF), North Nierenberg LLC, Carefree, AZ;

Sarai FM (Vitorio TO x Serafina FM), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC;

Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH;

Starboard Bow (Stival x Madamoiselle M), Stuart Vesty, Fenton, MI;

Stivalla RA (Stival x Athena RA), Douglas Verheul & Lisa Kalo, Bradenton, FL;

Wieza Bella (*Pogrom x *Wieza Mocy), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Champion Futurity Gelding  (8): Vindicator XX (Vitorio TO x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI;

Reserve: Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO;

Others in Top Eight: Crimson Crossfire LRA (Truse x Serenata Eljamaal), Chloe Lloyd, Hudson, WI;

GA Double Grand (Grand Commandd x Grand Anastasia), Dan & Lori Whitt, Loudonville, OH;

Jairo CA (Beijing BHF x Joi El Jiuliusz), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI;

RD Barcello (Bey Ambition x Enchanteress), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada;

Stivalle GRK (Stival x Magnum Sofistica GRK), Gary Kehl, Holladay, UT;

Sunhawkk PL (Skyehawkk x Cherie Madre VF), Joan & Christine Lawson, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type (3): Ebony By Valentino (DA Valentino x CF Mamies Night Out), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX;

Reserve: Uptown Hottie FF (Vitorio TO x JB Hometown Hottie), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA;

Others in Top Three: WS Center Stage (AA Apollo Bey x Stage Fright), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type (5): She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada;

Reserve: Rohara Seraphim (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL;

Others in Top Five: A Major Hottie AA (DS Major Afire x Famed Ellegance), Katie Steiner, Aubrey, TX;

Cadillac Cowgirl (Magnum Theory x Cantessa), David & Janna Eiberger, King City, MO;

GM Color Nasma Fame (Famous Echo SCA x Amys China Doll), Mary Ann Vaughn, Waller, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Filly (3): Aliyah Fire (Ali Fire x Kinesis DDF), Blanford Farms LLC, Lima, OH;

Reserve: Rohara Katana (Montana Firenze x Flameworthy), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL;

Others in Top Three: Small Town Girl FH (Enzo x Chocalatte), Linda A. Routledge, Newalla, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Breeders Sweepstakes Yearling Filly (8): Ikhanic (PA Kid Khan x Tequila Rose MTC), Jody Helmick & Valerie Sylla, Adel, IA;

Reserve: Epona Elleison (Vitorio TO x Kyrie Elleison), Lisa Gaudio & James Kazanjian, Chadds Ford, PA;

Others in Top Eight: After Reflection WS (SF Aftershoc x Glorious Reflection), Elizabeth A. Lang, Columbia, MO;

Cassandsra (Blacksands x Concentia), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA;

Ejm Psryncess Megara (LC Psulybration x Significant View), Sophia Lenter, Aberdeen, SD;

Elle Vitorina (Vitorio TO x Kyrie Elleison), Lisa Gaudio & James Kazanjian, Chadds Ford, PA;

GFF Evita Always (Always A Jullyen V x Cynnamon Girl), Monica Dumont, North Stonington, CT;

Truthh Or Dare (Truse x Peppy Silverado Star), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type (4): Magnitron (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK;

Reserve: Goldd Standard (Fire And Goldd x Vee Gates), Morgan Pelzman, Ocala, FL;

Others in Top Four: HS Hearttoheart (Caliente NA x Dixie Fizz), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX;

Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Abbie Schwarz, Jupiter, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type (5): Maghnus Z (*Magnum Chall HVP x The Sweet Rose), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC;

Reserve: Ambres Magic (Ambre x Fancyana), Keith & Brenice Crissman, Baton Rouge, LA;

Others in Top Five: Fly Me To Rome (DA Vinci FM x MM Magnum Butterfly), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL;

VJ Ducatti (KM Bugatti x Rohara Europianna), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL;

VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Gelding (2): Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA;

Reserve: Trudeaux (Truse x Just Jaylo), Karen Wesche, Denton, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Breeders Sweepstakes Yearling Colt/Gelding (6): Big Man In Town (Vitorio TO x Kyrie Elleison), Lisa Gaudio & James Kazanjian, Chadds Ford, PA;

Reserve: Kheeping The Faith (Khash PGA x Chocalatte), Dione & Tom Hanke, Ponca City, OK;

Others in Top Six: Im No Diva WRA (Truse x Im Adiva Too ORA), Walnut Ridge Arabians LLC, New Philadelphia, OH;

Ro Big Time Blitz (Truse x R O Cashmere), Sarah Payne, Big Lake, MN;

SF Capolavoro (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Ellen Cmolik, Langley, BC, Canada;

WC Fleetwood Mac (WC Ciao Psyche x WC Enya Dreams), Holly Woods Dillin, Weatherford, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type AAOTH (2): Ebony By Valentino (DA Valentino x CF Mamies Night Out), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX;

Reserve: WS Center Stage (AA Apollo Bey x Stage Fright), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type AAOTH (4): She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada;

Reserve: Endless Summer Nyte (Baahir El Marwan x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY;

Others in Top Four: Cadillac Cowgirl (Magnum Theory x Cantessa), David & Janna Eiberger, King City, MO;

GM Color Nasma Fame (Famous Echo SCA x Amys China Doll), Mary Ann Vaughn, Waller, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type AAOTH (6): Mister Bigg Stuff (Baske Afire x Rhapsody), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL;

Reserve: Goldd Standard (Fire And Goldd x Vee Gates), Morgan Pelzman, Ocala, FL;

Others in Top Six: High Cotton NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Herder Arabians LLC, Oakwood, OH;

HS Hearttoheart (Caliente NA x Dixie Fizz), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX;

Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Abbie Schwarz, Jupiter, FL;

WS Heir Tothe Stage (Afires Heir x WS Center Stage), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type AAOTH (6): Maghnus Z (*Magnum Chall HVP x The Sweet Rose), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC;

Reserve: VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO;

Others in Top Six: Fly Me To Rome (DA Vinci FM x MM Magnum Butterfly), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL;

Lunar Odyssey RDA (Odyssey SC x Moonstruck J), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS;

TKS Just Makina Rukus (Justify x TKS Jamaica Me Famous), Kris Simmons, Otoe, NE;

VJ Ducatti (KM Bugatti x Rohara Europianna), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Futurity Filly  (1): Endless Summer Nyte (Baahir El Marwan x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Futurity Gelding  (7): Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ;

Reserve: Treaty (Truse x R O Fames Vanity), Robert & Janene Boggs & Regan & Renae Rohl, Osseo, MN;

Others in Top Seven: Lunar Odyssey RDA (Odyssey SC x Moonstruck J), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS;

Majestik ZF (Majd Alrabi x The Sweet Rose), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA;

Midnight Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Zac & Lisa Powell, Hastings, MI;

TKS Just Makina Rukus (Justify x TKS Jamaica Me Famous), Kris Simmons, Otoe, NE;

WS Heir Tothe Stage (Afires Heir x WS Center Stage), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Related Posts