Supreme Champion Sport Horse Anieva Mlm (*Pogrom x Ta Alette), Wendye Gardiner , Aubrey, TX 

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (19): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x Ofw Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: *Krasimir (Nefison x Novaya), Daniel 

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (25): Jubilee WGR (Whitegates Raffi x Timeless WGR), Lisa Pembleton-Del Mundo, Agoura Hills, CA; Reserve: VG Juan Inamillion (FV Ben Juan x Mackies Emerald), Dee Van Gilder & Carol Nieuwenhuizen, Wasco, OR

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (18): *Krasimir (Nefison x Novaya), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY; Reserve: HM Nahar (Akma D Day x Ofw Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (21): Khiamo Ko (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA; Reserve: Lakota Mac V (Maclintock V x La Kelila), 

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (29): Nu Diamond Delux (Nu Black Diamond x BR Silver Delux), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA; Reserve: *Shy Solitaire (*Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (23): Ta Annie Hall (*Kordelas x *Aneksja), Wendye Gardiner, Aubrey, TX; Reserve: Anieva MLM (*Pogrom x Ta Alette), Wendye Gardiner, Aubrey, TX

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (26): Nu Diamond Delux (Nu Black Diamond x BR Silver Delux), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA; Reserve: Sshalimar (Sshameless x Hey Starz Afire), Lea Whitis, Las Cruces, NM

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (22): Anieva MLM (*Pogrom x Ta Alette), Wendye Gardiner, Aubrey, TX; Reserve: Ta Annie Hall (*Kordelas x *Aneksja), Wendye Gardiner, Aubrey, TX

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (26): TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA; Reserve: Brilliantt (Danni Boy x La Dee DA), Lisa Pembleton-Del Mundo, Agoura Hills, CA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (27): Benedito Bey Sma (Brandon Bey Jca x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: RH Jericho (Piedmont x SH London Tea), Susan Hill, Lake Oswego, OR

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (23): Msu Start Again (Hucks Legacy x Msu Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Reserve: Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (22): Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; Reserve: Mozambique V (Botswana x Misti Morn V), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (5): Ralvon Rizin Fenix MM (Va Ralvon Crusader x Quisquillosa TP), Granger Durdin, Waller, TX; Reserve: Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x 

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion ATH (4): Ralvon Rizin Fenix MM (Va Ralvon Crusader x Quisquillosa TP), Granger Durdin, Waller, TX; Reserve: SF Munieco (Navarre x Amyr Sunrise), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (20): Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: Lady Aislinn (Sir Sinclair x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Riegelsville, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (19): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey Okeefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: Har-Em Tutta Bella (Tristtan x Chaieka), Deborah Hinds, Port Angeles, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (19): Lady Aislinn (Sir Sinclair x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Riegelsville, PA; Reserve: Ima Prairie Rose DS (Kalosundance x Foxey Lady), Sarah Jane Pryor, El Dorado, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (17): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey Okeefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: RS Texas Cupcake (AM Good Oldboy x Monsoon), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (21): Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Odysseys Strawman Rda (Odyssey SC x Miss Cloudy Image), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (22): Rajah R (Rapture R x Ia Lanna), Lynn Phillips, Yorba Linda, CA; Reserve: Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (23): Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (26): Akceptional Ia (Akhademy x Gai Edweina Belle), Colleen S. Kramer, Fruitvale, BC, Canada; Reserve: Weltwunder (Wonderful x Bunny Bey), Gene & Alexis Katz, Middleton, ID

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Colt (4): Aria Marcan (QR Marc x *BK Tamina), Jennifer L. Mccloud, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Belizean I (Ao Breeze x Three T Big E), Tracy Glover & Andy Gerdes, Leonard, TX

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Filly (5): Dr. Bossy Pants (Ta Glacier x LP Royal Lady), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: Elena RMH (Premonition Rca x Ta Elena), Granger Durdin, Waller, TX

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Gelding (10): Ferar E (Enzo x TR Sweet Magia), Carrie Olson, Enumclaw, WA

Reserve: Invictuss NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), Robert L. & Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Colt (1): Haap Ibn Paladdinn (Haap Paladdinn x Haap Miranda), Stephen H. Hugus, Pavillion, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Filly (4): Miss Coco Chanel (Showgun PGN x Lady Grey Aires), Cara Phelps, Peculiar, MO; Reserve: Donna Bella Cs (Don De Marco x Porsha CS), Cricket Gates, Camp Hill, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Gelding (7): Toa Bazinga (Brio x Toa Justa Jewel), Sandra L. Aft, Ravenel, SC; Reserve: WT Studebaker (Farscape DSF x Nakita Solei), Colleen S. Kramer, Fruitvale, BC, Canada

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Sport Horse Yearling Colt/Gelding (7): RS Country Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Jessica), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ; Reserve: Rsa Storm Lord (Blowinup Astorm x Rsa Extremly Vain), Jacqueline Lynn Raysik, Lawson, MO

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Sport Horse Yearling Filly (7): Athena MRF (*Kanz Albidayer x Empress Of Marwan), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID; Reserve: Mi Joya (Unikornio x Macaria), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Half-Arabian Sport Horse Yearling Colt/Gelding (11): Enchanted Secret (Enlightened x In Sync), Amanda Haviland, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Retribution PR (Valentino Rossi Ua x Montana Luck), Sarah Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Half-Arabian Sport Horse Yearling Filly (7): Toa Khadence (Khiamo Ko x Beatrice), Mary Katherine Marshall, Austin, TX; Reserve: Prinzess Leia (Elikzir x Key To Your Ferrari), Ann Marie Rossi, Moorpark, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (32): *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira Era x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Reserve: Have You Heard Pa (Santa Fe V x P Morningbird), Mark D. Rochester, Santa Fe, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (26): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edddie & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: Enlightened (Okw Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (22): Closing Time (*Doran Sbfar x Jas Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (38): Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA; Reserve: Evg Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (35): Closing Time (*Doran Sbfar x Jas Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (34): Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Belesemo Magic Marker (Belesemo Magic x Belesema Mystica), Amanda Thomas, Middleton, ID

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (20): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edddie & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: HM Nahar (Akma D Day x Ofw Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (16): Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI

Champion Jumper (7): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Armagnac Ma (Agincourt xRogala Briana), Kelly Marinella-Barnes, Bainbridge Island, WA

Champion Novice Jumper (9): Armagnac Ma (Agincourt x Rogala Briana), Kelly Marinella-Barnes, Bainbridge Island, WA; Reserve: Union Pacific (Puerto D Azur x BRD Roads Flame), Roxann Behan, Waterloo, IA

Champion Jumper ATR (7): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID

Champion Speed Jumpers (8): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID

Champion Regular Working Hunter (2): Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Reserve: Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter AAOTR (2): Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x Ta Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Reserve: Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (4): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Working Hunter 14.2 Hands & Under (2): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Green Working Hunter (3): STJ El Ragel (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha), Charles & Carol Bloss, Cool, CA; Reserve: Motivation I (Ao Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX

Champion Hunter Hack (4): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw),  Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x Ta Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA

Champion Hunter Hack Junior Horse (3): Motivation I (Ao Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX; Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran Sbfar x Jas Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Hunter Hack AAOTR (6): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran Sbfar x Jas Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Hunter Hack ATR (7): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran Sbfar x Jas Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Hunter Derby Exhibition (12): Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Reserve: Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Green Working Hunter Derby (5): GG Power And Fame (*Sir Fames HBV x Powerraid Dawning Sun), Debbie & Samantha Glasener, Springfield, OH; Reserve: Ttyndareus (Tristtan x Zorya), Suzanne M. Johnson, Orangevale, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (21): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (18): Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA; Reserve: Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey Okeefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (16): Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (33): HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Reserve: Moxberry Bey (Khemberry Bey V x Simply Moxie), Molly & Jill Madden, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (25): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (21): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey Okeefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (13): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey Okeefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (9): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey Okeefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: Arosenthyme Ma (Rosenthal x Alu Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (5): On Tap (*Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter AAOTR (8): One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (12): One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (9): Wustenfeuer (Feuertanzer x Abs Warda Zehra), Wanda Tiss, Aguanga, CA; Reserve: Shes An Emerald Star (Emerald Shah x Family Star), Brittany Jenkins, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (11): Miz Katrinaa (Mister A x O Obsession), Patricia L. Fichtner, Norco, CA

Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack Junior Horse (5): Rum Chata (Golden Essence x Reminisce), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack AAOTR (9): Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (14): Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: On Tap (*Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Timed Obstacles (8): Slim Shady (Zodiac Matador x Oletta A), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x Mas Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Scurry Obstacles (6): Slim Shady (Zodiac Matador x Oletta A), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Reserve: WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Yucaipa, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (8): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x Mas Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Drive & Ride (6): Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; Reserve: Af Majestic Motion (Majesteit x Venus Del Nilo), Debbie Griffin, Yucaipa, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route (10): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x Mas Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Slim Shady (Zodiac Matador x Oletta A), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Gamblers Choice (7): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x Mas Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship (8): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x Mas Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout (8): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x Mas Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Basic Western Dressage (34): Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV; Reserve: Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 (35): Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari Mcclain, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 (13): Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari Mcclain, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Miz Katrinaa (Mister A x O Obsession), Patricia L. Fichtner, Norco, CA

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Dressage Prospect Incentive (26): CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: Rajah R (Rapture R x Ia Lanna), Lynn Phillips, Yorba Linda, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level (30): Evg Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Ar-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (16): CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: Msu Slavochka (*El Nabila B x Msu Sole Heiress), Lorre Mcgee, Mesa, AZ

Champion Dressage Training Level AAOTR (19): Reyvolution (GR Psyches Rey x Major Cherie Ga), Marla Patterson, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR (25): 

Evg Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA

Champion Dressage First Level (24): Evg Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: HM Nahar (Akma D Day x Ofw Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Dressage First Level AAOTR (16): Ofw Sterling (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Melissa Seals, Shelton, WA; Reserve: Ua Undeniable Cyte (Out Of Cyte x Es Undeniable), Christine Loo, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Dressage First Level ATR (20): Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Evg Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level (9): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x Ofw Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: Jubilee WGR (Whitegates Raffi x Timeless WGR), Lisa Pembleton-Del Mundo, Agoura Hills, CA 

Champion Dressage Second Level AAOTR (9): Al-Marah Create Abet (AM Chance Command x AM Designing Princess), Sara Isaacson, Aptos, CA; Reserve: Windancer M-Iraz (Maximuss x Bey Sequins), & Andrew James Danny Saldana, Moriarty, NM

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR (9): Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA; Reserve: Al-Marah Create Abet (AM Chance Command x AM Designing Princess), Sara Isaacson, Aptos, CA 

Champion Dressage Third Level (23): Rhoyal Leggacy (Rousseau x Rmar Royal Gal), Kathy Mueller & Katie Werner, Hastings, MN; Reserve: Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edddie & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR (9): LL Darkh Image (BC Classic Image x Velvet Darkness), Don Tuscher & Nichole Aronsen, Vacaville, CA; Reserve: Trade Secret CC (Allience x Saabra CC), Darsie E. Bell, Kent, WA

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (15): Rhoyal Contucci (Contucci x Rmar Royal Gal), Kathy Mueller & Katie Werner, Hastings, MN; Reserve: Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA

Champion Dressage Fourth Level ATR (5): Rhoyal Contucci (Contucci x Rmar Royal Gal), Kathy Mueller & Katie Werner, Hastings, MN; Reserve: Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (7): Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari Mcclain, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Es You Gotta Be Kiddin (Rka Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Cami Lalone, Marysville, WA

Champion Dressage Intermediate 2 (2): Es You Gotta Be Kiddin (Rka Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Cami Lalone, Marysville, WA;; Reserve: Biscotti (*Meksiko x Ambitshus), Cynthia Binder, Somis, CA

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (12): Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari Mcclain, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR 

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges ATR (6): Rhoyal Contucci (Contucci x Rmar Royal Gal), Kathy Mueller & Katie Werner, Hastings, MN; Reserve: Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI

Champion Dressage Grand Prix (3): RD Walzing Poetry (Windwalzer x R Porcelain), Jill Glenn, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: Biscotti (*Meksiko x Ambitshus), Cynthia Binder, Somis, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level (16): Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Tamar Royal Arrival (Neposzar x Cricket), Pamela H. Crane, Murray, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (14): SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: HM Valle Halcon (Valle Rosas x Chris’ Royal Treat), Jerri K. Fuhriman, Fairview, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level AAOTR (13): Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Reserve: Surefire CSF (Sinatra Song x Enjoli Bey), Melissa Mccarthy, San Diego, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level ATR (15): Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Reserve: HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level (13): SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level AAOTR (17): Arosenthyme Ma (Rosenthal x Alu Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada 

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level ATR (17): Arosenthyme Ma (Rosenthal x Alu Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Surefire CSF (Sinatra Song x Enjoli Bey), Melissa Mccarthy, San Diego, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level (12): Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: SG Kamilah (LL Darkh Image x Canadian Tango), Roger L. & Patsy Tuscher, Antelope, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level AAOTR (9): SG Kamilah (LL Darkh Image x Canadian Tango), Roger L. & Patsy Tuscher, Antelope, CA; Reserve: Arosenthyme Ma (Rosenthal x Alu Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level ATR (9): Arosenthyme Ma (Rosenthal x Alu Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: LD Diego (Norsks San Diego x Schaharazads Joy), Tami A. Davis, Elmira, OR

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (4): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Havana Kruise (Kruise x Grande Tresora), Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump ATR (18): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Brisco County (Echos Promise x APA Lovespell), Christina Anderson, Lexington, IL

Latest Posts

More Posts from this Category