Champion Classic Senior Stallion (10):
Turismo RA (Trussardi x Marlene Dietrich), Silver Stag Arabians LLC, Seaford, DE
Reserve: *Advantage MI (Allegiance MI x Valentine MI), Sharon Day and Dan Whitenack and Keith Krichke, Vicksburg, MI

Champion Classic Senior Mare (9):
*Queen Ayda FWM (FA El Shawan x TN Mariani), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
Reserve: Baviera HVP (Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI

Champion Classic Senior Gelding (4):
GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Reserve: Marvellous Xceptshahn (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Xceptshahnal), Anna and Robert and Rosanne Wiechmann, Eau Claire, WI

Champion Classic Junior Colt (5):
Aria Majesty (Marwan Al Shaqab x Honey’s Delight RB), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
Reserve: Lahab Albidayer (Vervaldee x FS Madeline), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Champion Classic Junior Filly (7):
Giana Leah PCF (Polidoro FC x Aliyah Vision PCF), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Reserve: LA Reve (QR Marc x Merveille), Fernando De Santibanes and Jorge Selume, Rogers, MN

Champion Classic Junior Gelding (4):
Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Frances T. Butler, White Oak, NC
Reserve:
Veroc PCF (SF Veraz x Majoretta), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Classic Senior Stallion AAOTH (4):
WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT
Reserve: *RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Michele and Donald Zinn, Richland, MI

Champion Classic Senior Mare AAOTH (4):
RD Magic Moments (Bey Ambition x GF Simply Magic), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Reserve: RD Lavinya (Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Marciena), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Champion Classic Gelding AAOTH (6):
Bon Iver (Aria Impresario x Rosetta LA), Rachel Nelson, Encino, CA
Reserve: LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x RD Fabreanna), Duke and Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL

Champion Classic Junior Colt AAOTH (4):
Illuminati JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Reserve: GP Shakil (SF Veraz x MA Sonata), Jamie Bussen and Corrine Sachs, Elkhorn, NE

Champion Classic Junior Filly AAOTH (4):
Royal Pallas (Royal Emanuel x Royal Pershana), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: RD Ashaleena (Marsal Al Shaqab x RD Dukessa), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Champion Classic Mare/Filly JTH (4):
Jazseda Dona (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jazella FA), William R. and Catherine Nan Bensyl Trust, Dallas, TX
Reserve: Oula Aljassimya (*Marwan Al Shaqab x El Sanadika IA), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA

Champion Classic Gelding JTH (4):
Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX
Reserve: Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Yearling Colt/Gelding AOTH (19):
Domyno (RD Dynamo x Ghazala El Jamaal), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Reserve: Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Ten:
RD Tesoro (Ajman Moniscione x RD Marciea Bey), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Vitorious ORA (Vitorio TO x Faustiana), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Illustrious SBA (Al Maliik x Show Blessed), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
Foolish Pleasure JCA (Pagani JCA x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Tundra PCF (*Lawrence El Gazal x RD Mirella), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
Wingates Contender (Om El Sinon x BH Silk Stockings), Kelly Campbell, Fairfield, CA
Tristan ER (Triumph FF x Shakira WA), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
Strikefyre RM (Spitfyre VF x Summers Romance), Ryan Mason, South Jordan, UT

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Yearling Filly AOTH (28):
Raven M (Kahil Al Shaqab x Kharisma M), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
Reserve: RHR Anna Lena B (OFW Magic Wan x Amety B), Running Horse Ranch LLC, Cashmere, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Anna Lexxa PCF (Exxalt x RD Ambilene), PCF Arabians, Gilbert, AZ
Kaavya MCF (Signifikaynce x Felcia Psyche), Keith Hainy, Scottsdale, AZ
Validora (Polidoro FC x CR Lilly), Eric C. England, Provo, UT
Makena NA (Nofal NK x Margarita Psy), Robert L. and Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
Rah Chrystal (*Rahere x Magnums Dark Angel), Janice McCrea Wight, Scottsdale, AZ
Chocolate Essence LRA (Grand Commandd x Ultimate Desire LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
RD Kayenta (Stival x RD Lady Magnum), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Evalina EKA (LLC Fasario x Evita El Power), Laura Lambert, Riverton, UT

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Three-Year-Old Stallion/Gelding AOTH (5):
Quantico PA (Titan AS x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: *RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Michele Zinn, Richland, MI
Others in Top Five:
Machiavelli WA (Mariachi WA x Charissa ESA), Ed Friesen, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
ZZ Bruno Mars (Mazziah x *Beatrice Carol), Mazziah LLC, Overland Park, KS
Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall UA), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion Auction Three-Year-Old Mare AOTH (5):
Amaryllisz MLA (Jiuliusz De Wiec x KFR Matilda), Marcy Myers, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Five:
Enchanted JP (JP Obsession x DD Passionada), John Michael Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ
Femme Fatale WA (Couturier x Mariabella WA), Ed Friesen, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
MM Precious Starr (Megga Starr x MM La Preciosa), Tom Hanke, Ponca City, OK

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH (19):
Psyaxxton (Exxalt x MC Psynammon), Jeff Collins, Pembroke, NC
Reserve: Elix Sir (Sir Charmed FF x Ames Jasmine), Sandy Vaseleou, Sandy, UT
Others in Top Twelve:
Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Frances T. Butler, White Oak, NC
WGA Grayson (Beijing BHF x Gianna J), William Buglass, Deerfield, WI
Thore M (Vitorio TO x Rosa La Valentina), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
CW Santorio (Vitorio TO x MA Sonata), Roland Williams, Reddick, FL
Illuminati JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Juellyeus XX (Ever After NA x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI
Domyno (RD Dynamo x Ghazala El Jamaal), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Opus Al Kahil (Kahil Al Shaqab x Rahpsody), Carl Orson, Scottsdale, AZ
Mystic Warrior PF (Kahil Al Shaqab x Mystic Love WRR), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
Trussader (Trussardi x Empress Of Marwan), Trussader Partnership, Scottsdale, AZ

Signature Stallion Classic Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH Section A (20):
1. Juellyeus XX (Ever After NA x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI
2. Elix Sir (Sir Charmed FF x Ames Jasmine), Sandy Vaseleou, Sandy, UT
3. Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee Ca), Frances T. Butler, White Oak, NC
4. Dyce (RD Dynamo x Lovellawteyn QF), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
5. Bodacious PA (Cadance PA x Melania), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Opus Al Kahil (Kahil Al Shaqab x Rahpsody), Carl Orson, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Illuminati JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
8. Trussader (Trussardi x Empress Of Marwan), Trussader Partnership, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Novarro AC (Nofal NK x TF Psynergy), Andrew Steffens, Holbrook, NY
10. Naderro (Barritz SF x EC Drama Queen), Margaret Vanden Broek, Norco, CA

Signature Stallion Classic Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH Section B (22):
1. Psyaxxton (Exxalt x MC Psynammon), Jeff Collins, Pembroke, NC
2. Vitorious ORA (Vitorio TO x Faustiana), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
3. Kevari Al Janan (*Baha AA x RHR Princess Merida), Carin Adams, Higley, AZ
4. Thore M (Vitorio TO x Rosa La Valentina), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
5. Domyno (RD Dynamo x Ghazala El Jamaal), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
6. Mystic Warrior PF (Kahil Al Shaqab x Mystic Love WRR), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
7. CW Santorio (Vitorio TO x MA Sonata), Roland Williams, Reddick, FL
8. WGA Grayson (Beijing BHF x Gianna J), William Buglass, Deerfield, WI
9. Dana Mardavi (Soul Of Marwan AS x Fascinationn), Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA
10. Cirrus NA (Ever After NA x Chhina Doll), Robert L. and Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Yearling Filly ATH (23):
Elevea Exx Sayida (Exxalt x Exquisite Lady BFA), Strike Zero Investments LLC, Lambertville, NJ
Reserve: Raven M (Kahil Al Shaqab x Kharisma M), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
Others in Top Twelve:
Mirabella QA (Mirage V x Forbidden Love LL), Toni Pierce, Auburn, CA
Makala NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), Robert L. and Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
Karissa MA (Kahil Al Shaqab x Legacys Treasure), Al Nayfat Stud, Rogers, MN
Poshanera (Kahil Al Shaqab x Poshaura), Darrell Coker, Scottsdale, AZ
Saffron PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
MB Delilah (Polidoro FC x *Dahlia El Lawrence), Helena B. Lamont, Sharpsburg, GA
Shareleeze PA (Cadance PA x Lilly Rose), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Chocolate Essence LRA (Grand Commandd x Ultimate Desire LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
GR Angelia (Cadance PA x Sateen Dream), Jay Allen, Phoenix, AZ
RD Luanna (RD Dynamo x Enchanteress), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Signature Stallion Classic Yearling Filly ATH Section A (18):
1. Makala NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), Robert L. and Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
2. Poshanera (Kahil Al Shaqab x Poshaura), Darrell Coker, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Kashmira OB (Kahil Al Shaqab x Rah Silkk), Carl Orson, Scottsdale, AZ
4. MB Delilah (Polidoro FC x *Dahlia El Lawrence), Helena B. Lamont, Sharpsburg, GA
5. Shareleeze PA (Cadance PA x Lilly Rose), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Rah Amatista (*Rahere x *Dyna HCF), Janice McCrea Wight, Scottsdale, AZ
7. RD Ashaleena (Marsal Al Shaqab x RD Dukessa), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
8. RD Javiera (Bey Ambition x *San Jose Javiera), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Signature Stallion Classic Yearling Filly ATH Section B (17):
1. RD Luanna (RD Dynamo x Enchanteress), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
2. Karissa MA (Kahil Al Shaqab x Legacys Treasure), Al Nayfat Stud, Rogers, MN
3. Makena NA (Nofal NK x Margarita Psy), Robert L. and Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
4. Chocolate Essence LRA (Grand Commandd x Ultimate Desire LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
5. Raven M (Kahil Al Shaqab x Kharisma M), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
6. GR Angelia (Cadance PA x Sateen Dream), Jay Allen, Phoenix, AZ
7. Black Pearl CRF (Vitorio TO x Exotic Angel AB), Lara Ames, Jordan, MN
8. RD Kayenta (Stival x RD Lady Magnum), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Signature Stallion Classic Yearling Filly ATH Section C (14):
1. Elevea Exx Sayida (Exxalt x Exquisite Lady BFA), Strike Zero Investments LLC, Lambertville, NJ
2. Saffron PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Mirabella QA (Mirage V x Forbidden Love LL), Toni Pierce, Auburn, CA
4. Chrystal EA (Alkeynos EA x BST Lily May), Jeannette Lane, Riverside, CA
5. Sierrah SBA (*Baha AA x SF Marwhambra), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
6. WH Ksana (Kahil Al Shaqab x WH Kayla), Travis B. Hansen, Alpine, UT
7. STA Sahemah (Om El Sinon x Syndie DA), Marion Maschke, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Special Marciella SBA (QR Marc x A Special Versace), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Two-Year-Old Colt ATH (15):
Elvis SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
Reserve: Manhattan LD (Trussardi x Princess Stivalia LD), Les Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
Others in Top Ten:
MR Dante (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
JR Savall (Kavalle MI x Serena SWF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
Nairobi DS (Ever After NA x Nadira Of Rohan), Sandhu Arabians LLC, Lancaster, CA
Harirys Nicolo (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Marcs Silk Lilly), Lacinda E. Johnson, Wellington, NV
Falcon Al Rhab (TF Royal Shahbaz x Red Dawn VF), Ronald W. Hutchison, Templeton, CA
Magic Mike PA (S.M.A.Magic One x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Verocco (SF Veraz x Juliana El Jamaal BF), Patti M. Scheier, Scottsdale, AZ
Royal Virtus (Royal Emanuel x Royal Visione), Cindy McGown, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Two-Year-Old Filly ATH (20):
Sara Bella SDA (Marhaabah x Scarlett SDA), Randy L. Alexander, Archer, FL
Reserve: Happily Everafter LRA (Ever After NA x Ultimate Desire LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
Others in Top Ten:
Magic Moment ORA (Magic Magnifique x Chantilly Lace ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Jerichos Cover Girl (A Jericho x Anna Marie BHF), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
Aphrodite SBA (Ever After NA x Goddess Of Da Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
Trevala FC (Truest x Steel Magnolia TT), Katie D. Hendrickson, Snohomish, WA
Farah Al Shams (Van Gogh AM x Marjaana Al Shams), Zohreh Soltanabadi, Redlands, CA
Madonna ORA (Vitorio TO x TM Mona Lisa), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Giada Bey JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Jady JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Mystic Star BHN (Triumph FF x Mystic Rose BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN

Signature Stallion Classic Two-Year-Old Filly ATH Section A (21):
1. Magic Moment ORA (Magic Magnifique x Chantilly Lace ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
2. Giada Bey JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Jady JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
3. Jerichos Cover Girl (A Jericho x Anna Marie BHF), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
4. Happily Everafter LRA (Ever After NA x Ultimate Desire LRA), Ron Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
5. Beloveds One Blessing (Beloved One NA x Rohara Marcalyssa), Patricia Dempsey, Lady Lake, FL
6. Secret Truse BC (Truse x WF Victorias Secret), Les Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
7. RD Marzella (QR Marc x Jazella FA), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
8. Beloveds Earth Angel (Beloved One NA x Magnums Angel JD), Patricia Dempsey, Lady Lake, FL
9. Tehiry WA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x WA Taliessence), J. D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
10. Royal Balenciaga (FVF Bucarrdi x Bella Victoria MP), Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA

Signature Stallion Classic Two-Year-Old Filly ATH Section B (23):
1. Sara Bella SDA (Marhaabah x Scarlett SDA), Randy L. Alexander, Archer, FL
2. Aphrodite SBA (Ever After NA x Goddess Of DA Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
3. Emiliana Rose JCA (EKS Alihandro x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
4. Trevala FC (Truest x Steel Magnolia TT), Katie D. Hendrickson, Snohomish, WA
5. Madonna ORA (Vitorio TO x TM Mona Lisa), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
6. Farah Al Shams (Van Gogh AM x Marjaana Al Shams), Zohreh Soltanabadi, Redlands, CA
7. Hafatianna GRK (Kanz Al Bidayer x OFW Rihanna), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
8. Mystic Star BHN (Triumph FF x Mystic Rose BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN
9. RD Avonnya (Spitfyre VF x Alanna), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
10. Baahirs Symphony (Baahir El Marwan x Royal Magic Melody), Jeff Jackson, Tulsa, OK

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Two-Year-Old Gelding ATH (15):
Veroc PCF (SF Veraz x Majoretta), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
Reserve: Wingates Loki (Jiuliusz De Wiec x Rose Of Antigua E), Kelly Campbell, Fairfield, CA
Others in Top Ten:
MD Leonidas (Vitorio TO x She-N-I), Sean Murphy, Pinckney, MI
Ae Valor (*Hariry Al Shaqab x CF Hollywood Starlett), Greg S. Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
Starboi (Masquerade PA x Valentinah PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Xaviar Rar (Kavalle MI x Lacina), Mike Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
RKGG Sezans Eminence (Eminence PS x Aviara Rose), Rkgg Arabians, Glendale, AZ
LA Kashmir (Truest x Falcons Marbella), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
RD Dymitri (RD Dynamo x RD Mystiah), Suzanne M. O’Neill, Scottsdale, AZ
RCF Tyrion (Apalo x Miss Besson), Jack Milam, New Castle, OK

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Three-Year-Old Stallion ATH (6):
Hermes MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Legacys Treasure), Al Nayfat Stud, Rogers, MN
Reserve: Quantico PA (Titan As x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Six:
*RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Michele Zinn, Richland, MI
Milagro W (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Psyches Princess), Willms Arabians, Eaton, CO
Premier PA (Cadance PA x Irresistable PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Esda Trevino (Enzo x Trejor IA), Nicole C. Prusak, Celina, TX

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Three-Year-Old Mare ATH (13):
MVA Heavens Veraz (SF Veraz x MVA Heavens Grace), Laurie Emery, Madison, ME
Reserve: Angel Of Vitorio ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Others in Top Ten:
Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Marnique MA (QR Marc x Aw Fortune Ngold), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
Jazseda Dona (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jazella FA), William R. and Catherine Nan Bensyl Trust, Monarch Beach, CA
Promise Of Love ORA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x GLF Promises Kept), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Amerikan Honey PA (Titan AS x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Charis RBV (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Karen Cunningham, San Juan Capistran, CA
RD Havanna (*Hariry Al Shaqab x RD Siena Serenade), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Grey N Lace ER (Beijing BHF x LC Psyncerity), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Three-Year-Old Gelding ATH (8):
Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Grand Augustus (Grand Commandd x Mistichall UA), Deedra Perez, Tollenson, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Jimmy Choo JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Brianon Bey JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
ACA Harrah (*Hariry Al Shaqab x TR Aleksandraah), Carla Thornton, Bend, OR
Crimson Crossfire LRA (Truse x Serenata Eljamaal), Chloe Lloyd, Hudson, WI
Royal Baheem (Baahir El Marwan x Jumeriah Rose SWF), Cindy McGown, Gilbert, AZ
Distinction PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
ZZ Bruno Mars (Mazziah x *Beatrice Carol), Mazziah LLC, Overland Park, KS

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Stallion/Gelding Four Years Old and Older ATH (6):
Veyron ORA (Vitorio TO x Luxemere Jizette), Al Nayfat Stud, Rogers, MN
Reserve: Aramis LBA (DA Valentino x Amelia B), Ali Brady, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Six:
Tokyo PA (Beijing BHF x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
MC Camino Real (SF Sir Real x MC Adoniia), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ
Pagani JCA (FA El Rasheem x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
RKGG Ever Versi (Ever After NA x Be Phoebe Di Aprile), Douglas E. Archibald, Yarrow, BC, Canada

Champion Signature Stallion Classic Mare Four Years Old and Older ATH (12):
Beauty Of Marwan (Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Cumberland Mountain Equitation LLC, St. Joseph, MI
Reserve: Olympiaa (Magnum Psyche x Ames Mirage), J. D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
MC Vitoria (Vitorio TO x Angelinaa JD), Al Nayfat Stud, Rogers, MN
RD Lady Magnum (Magnum Psyche x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
RD Magic Moments (Bey Ambition x GF Simply Magic), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Tru Sensation (Trussardi x MS Amber Afire), Janet R. Zouzounis, Lafayette, CA
Amber Angel PA (Grand Commandd x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Fellada JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Fallada), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Herondina JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Nahanna OD), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
Ebony Angel PA (Grand Commandd x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Senior Mare (4):
Always In Vogue (Always A Jullyen V x Concentia), Lucy J. Billings, Nashville, TN
Reserve: She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Junior Filly (4):
Cassandsra (Blacksands x Concentia), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA
Reserve: Jerichos Uptown Girl (A Jericho x Rohara Mademoiselle), Norma-Jean Abel, Lacombe, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Senior Gelding (4):
Dom Perignon LL (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Linda M. Lane, Elk River, MN
Reserve: Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Junior Gelding (3):
Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), J. Perry and Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA
Reserve: SF Capolavoro (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Ellen Cmolik, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Mare AAOTH (4):
She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: Pandora B (MC Sekurit x Gezebel SF), ANDREA K. McGOWAN, Darien, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Gelding AAOTH (4):
Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY
Reserve: Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Mare/Filly JTH (4):
WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
Reserve: ROL Red Roses (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Classic Gelding JTH (4):
Dom Perignon LL (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Linda M. Lane, Elk River, MN
Reserve: Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

Classic Yearling Colt of January 1-April 15 (15):
1. Antares RCF (Barzan Al Shahania x Forever MI Dream), Jack and Elizabeth Milam, Newcastle, OK
2. JR Francois (Kavalle MI x JR Francesca), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
3. Navan LRA (AJ Portofino x Callisto Lra), Ron and Laura Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
4. MD Zack (AJ Thee Luca x MD Gahdeer), Manuel Durini, Sorrento, FL
5. Elix Sir (Sir Charmed FF x Ames Jasmine), Sandy and Orchard Arabians LLC Vaseleou, Sandy, UT
6. Dyce (RD Dynamo x Lovellawteyn QF), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
7. Mystic Warrior PF (Kahil Al Shaqab x Mystic Love WRR), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
8. Illuminati JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
9. Luxuriant (SS Tru Believer x Valerena), Rolyn A. and Judith Schmid, Hayward, WI
10. Juellyeus XX (Ever After NA x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI

Classic Yearling Colt of April 16-December 31 (11):
1. Aria Majesty (Marwan Al Shaqab x Honey’s Delight RB), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
2. WGA Grayson (Beijing BHF x Gianna J), William and Tracy Buglass and The Erik Johnson Family, Deerfield, WI
3. Hakkeem (Marwan Al Shaqab x Love Chimes LD), Sandhu Arabians LLC and Stella Bella Arabians Llc, Dallas, TX
4. Royal Mateo (Soul Of Marwan As x Honey’s Delight RB), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Agusto GA (D Angelo x DD Crown Jewel), Abdallah Al Janabi, Vancouver, WA
6. RD Momentum (Emerald J x RD Magic Moments), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
7. CW Santorio (Vitorio TO x MA Sonata), and Colleen Cozzetto Green Pastures Arabians Inc., Reddick, FL
8. Raad Beni Hashim (Ever After NA x Carama Beni Hashim), Beni Hashim Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Echo CH (A Jericho x Chateria FM), Sharon Schwichtenberg, Hartford, WI
10. Aristocrat RCF (Barzan Al Shahania x Kantina Thyme SA), Jack and Elizabeth Milam, Newcastle, OK

Classic Yearling Filly of January 1-April 15 (22):
1. Giana Leah PCF (Polidoro FC x Aliyah Vision PCF), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
2. Maja Inara Qa (Marwan Al Shaqab x Vivacious X), Toni Pierce, Auburn, CA
3. Najima Aria (Baha AA x MD Hibat Allah), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA
4. Makala NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), R. and D. North Family Trust and M. Steelman Rev Trust, Ramona, CA
5. Layla MM (Kahil Al Shaqab x Visionetta PCF), Anthony Marino and Anthony Marino Jr. and Oak Ridge Arabians, Rogers, MN
6. Evexxa (Exxalt x Eve Of Eden), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC
7. Mansurat Beni Hashim (Vitorio TO x Tres Belle WCF), Xiaoge Liu, Temple City, CA
8. Danzing Song (Cadance PA x Cassies Song), Greg S. Knowles, Scottsdale, AZ
9. The Divine Affair Rar (AJ Thee Luca x Foreign Affair BHF), Regan and Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND
10. Bella Fortunata WCF (Wortex Kalliste x SH Cherish Mee), Mary E. Alexander, Mulino, OR

Classic Yearling Filly of April 16-December 31 (15):
1. Gloriana MJMD (Conquest BR x RH Triana), Triana Hold and Oak Ridge and A. and A. Marino and M. and D. Grossman, Rogers, MN
2. Exxhale (Exxalt x DA Elegantra), Jeff and Sybil Collins, White Oak, NC
3. Saffron PA (Cadance PA x Cayanne PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Aria Mischka (*Baha AA x Miucha El Shawan JQ), The Aria Partners LLC, Birminham, MI
5. RD Luanna (RD Dynamo x Enchanteress), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
6. Etoria (Vitorio TO x Chrome Envy), Antonette Ginochio, Napa, CA
7. Royal Pirueta AS (Titan As x Pitonisa AS), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
8. GA Capies Commandd (Grand Commandd x Gwisz Capalina), Linda Mehney, Grand Rapids, MI
9. GR Angelia (Cadance PA x Sateen Dream), Jay and Diane Allen, Phoenix, AZ
10. My China Girl VA (Beijing BHF x PA Maranda Always), Victoria Arabians LLC, Williston, FL

Classic Two-Year-Old Colt of January 1-April 15 (12):
1. Kamal BMA (Beijing BHF x HCF Kamillah), Bruce Morgan, Brighton, MI
2. Arrow Smith DD (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Honey Luv), Midwest Station II and Dick Ames, Rogers, MN
3. JR Savall (Kavalle MI x Serena SWF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
4. Royal Marcario (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Lucius GA (JJ Bellagio x Duchess Of Marwan), Arabian Empire Group LLC, Gilbert, AZ
6. Achilles Rar (Maasai PVF x Challese LL), Regan and Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND
7. AJS Alicante (JA Urbino x Lolah El Javier), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
8. Nairobi DS (Ever After NA x Nadira Of Rohan), Sandhu Arab LLC and Sukhwinder S. Chugh and Dolce Cavallo LLC, Phoenix, AZ
9. Magic Mike PA (S.M.A.Magic One x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
10. WH Warrior (Epiic x WH Rosette), Osama Al Dafea, Doha, Qatar

Classic Two-Year-Old Colt of April 16-December 31 (9):
1. Lahab Albidayer (Vervaldee x FS Madeline), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
2. Elvis SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Carol and Stella Bella Arabians Steppe, Dallas, TX
3. Verocco (SF Veraz x Juliana El Jamaal BF), Sue Butler and Patti Scheier, Scottsdale, AZ
4. GP Shakil (SF Veraz x MA Sonata), Jamie Bussen and Corrine Sachs, Elkhorn, NE
5. RD Yazzmani (Ever After NA x Summersmagicdream), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
6. Manhattan LD (Trussardi x Princess Stivalia LD), Les and Diane Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
7. Murjan Aljassimya (Marwan Al Shaqab x Bint Alia Al Jassimya), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX
8. CRA Tried N Tru (Trussardi x HS Jakes Jewell), Roberta M. Dixon, Novato, CA
9. LV Concluding Request (Echoos Request x Primas Conclusion), Lauren Vaughn, Menifee, CA

Classic Two-Year-Old Filly of January 1-April 15 (14):
1. LA Reve (QR Marc x Merveille), Fernando De Santibanes and Jorge Selume, Rogers, MN
2. Beloveds Earth Angel (Beloved One NA x Magnums Angel JD), Patricia M. Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL
3. Bella Duchessa GA (JJ Bellagio x Duchess Of Marwan), Suzann Vince, Wilmington, NC
4. Beloveds One Blessing (Beloved One NA x Rohara Marcalyssa), Patricia M. Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL
5. Secret Truse BC (Truse x WF Victorias Secret), Les and Diane Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
6. Melinas Dream LMA (Ever After NA x Psyches Amber Dream), Lisa Markley, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Happily Everafter LRA (Ever After NA x Ultimate Desire LRA), Ron and Laura Armstrong, Newaygo, MI
8. Giada Bey JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Jady JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
9. Jazzla CME (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jazella FA), John and Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
10. RHR Amirah (OFW Magic Wan x Amety B), Running Horse Ranch LLC, Cashmere, WA

Classic Two-Year-Old Filly of April 16-December 31 (13):
1. Exxaltress (Excalibur EA x Vesperra), Frances Butler and Sybil Collins and Sandra Smith, White Oak, NC
2. Aphrodite SBA (Ever After NA x Goddess Of Da Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
3. Farah Al Shams (Van Gogh AM x Marjaana Al Shams), Kayhan Heydari and Zohreh Soltanabadi, Redlands, CA
4. Trevala FC (Truest x Steel Magnolia TT), Katie D. Hendrickson, Snohomish, WA
5. Royal Pallas (Royal Emanuel x Royal Pershana), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Emiliana Rose JCA (EKS Alihandro x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
7. FH Jemina (Eminence PS x FH Jadore), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
8. RD Avonnya (Spitfyre VF x Alanna), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
9. Marca (QR Marc x Shais Bay Angel), Suzanne McEuen, Browns Valley, CA
10. Mystic Star BHN (Triumph FF x Mystic Rose BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN

Classic Three-Year-Old Stallion (5):
1. Harjeet MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Alia Psyche IA), Steve and Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
2. Delacroixx (RD Dynamo x *Hed Caramba), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA
3. Rajj Albidayer (Marajj x Loredonna Z), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
4. Seef Al Shahania (Marwan Al Shaqab x A Special Versace), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
5. Bremervale Signature (Desperado x Bremervale White Gold), Jill Toft, Queensland, Australia

Classic Three-Year-Old Mare (15):
1. Aria Aphrodite (Aria Impresario x Honey’s Delight RB), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
2. Beloved Joy To Behold (Vitorio TO x Rohara Marcalyssa), Patricia M. Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL
3. Sarai FM (Vitorio TO x Serafina FM), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
4. Harielle XX (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI
5. Mystic Magnolia PF (Ever After NA x Mystic Rose BHF), North Nierenberg LLC, Carefree, AZ
6. Rasha Al Shahania (EKS Alihandro x Love Chimes LD), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
7. Enchanted JP (JP Obsession x DD Passionada), Jack and Samantha and Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ
8. Supre Star WLF (ROL Intencyty x Nebula WLF), James and Penny Gute, Faribault, MN
9. Bella Mirelle SBA (EKS Alihandro x Martini Thyme RTA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
10. Charis RBV (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Karen Cunningham, San Juan Capistrano, CA

Classic Four-Year-Old Stallion (5):
1. Veyron ORA (Vitorio TO x Luxemere Jizette), Al Nayfat Stud, Riyadh, SAUDI ARABIA
2. Zadok HR (ROL Intencyty x Princess Grace C), Kenneth L. Schuessler, Bow Mar, CO
3. Beloved Call To Glory (*Gazal Al Shaqab x JP Extreme Obsession), Patricia M. Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL
4. Beloved Marcangelo BF (QR Marc x Magnums Angel JD), Patricia M. Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL
5. Pagani JCA (FA El Rasheem x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Classic Four-Year-Old Mare (12):
1. Byronica RH (ROL Intencyty x Sylviah WLF), Cosufi S. A., Zimmerman, MN
2. HK Sweet Festiva (El Shakhyr x HK La Fiesta Power), Arabian Soul Partners Ltd., Cave Creek, AZ
3. Aria Quintessa (Trussardi x MC Sophiie), Quintessa Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
4. OFW Poetic Justice (WH Justice x Hafati Julianna), Cumberland Mountain Equitation LLC, St. Joseph, MI
5. *Elluara (Kahil Al Shaqab x Ellua), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
6. MC Jasmara (SF Sir Real x Ames Jasmine), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Jamaica NA (WH Justice x Falcons Lovenote BHF), Helen and Andy Hardwick, Wallan, Australia
8. Tru Sensation (Trussardi x MS Amber Afire), Janet R. Zouzounis, Lafayette, CA
9. RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Suri Real WA (SF Sir Real x CR Miss Mishaah), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ

Classic Five-Year-Old Stallion (3):
1. Turismo RA (Trussardi x Marlene Dietrich), Silver Stag Arabians LLC, Seaford, DE
2. Beloved One NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), Patricia M. Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL
3. *Kamil Al Cape (Shanghai EA x Tressor Of Marwan EA), Ana Carolina Damiao Tinoco, Huntsville, UT

Classic Five-Year-Old Mare (5):
1. MC Vitoria (Vitorio TO x Angelinaa JD), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
2. JR Francesca (Marwan Al Shaqab x Valori TRF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
3. Sultress ORA (Vegas DPA x Raherra), Stormy Skye Arabians LLC, Lees Summit, MO
4. HB Bessette (Besson Carol x Credit To Society), HB Arabians LLC, Miami Beach, FL
5. Psymagics Eccho (Echclusive x Magical Psyche), Astrid Roeschmann, Gainesville, TX

Classic Six- and Seven-Year-Old Stallion (3):
1. *Advantage MI (Allegiance MI x Valentine MI), Sharon Day and Dan Whitenack and Keith Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
2. Mazziah (Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Mazziah LLC, Overland Park, KS
3. Skorr DA (Skoroneek IA x MI Sultry Psyren), Kathryn J. Wickstrom, Cotati, CA

Classic Six- and Seven-Year-Old Mare (7):
1. *Queen Ayda FWM (FA El Shawan x TN Mariani), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
2. Baviera HVP (Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
3. Bella Natique TO (DA Valentino x Sol Natique), Thirteen Oaks Arabians, Blountville, TN
4. Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN
5. Lady Fadora PA (Cavalli x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Joi El Jiuliusz (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Enjoi E), Keith and Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
7. Herondina JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Nahanna OD), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Classic Stallion Eight Years Old and Older (9):
1. Polidoro FC (DA Valentino x *ABHA Palma), Stuart and Sue Larsen, Fort Lauderdale, FL
2. WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT
3. Trident CBA (DA Valentino x Legacys Rose HVP), Ashlee Mcmullin, Justin, TX
4. Cade G (Gazal Al Shaqab x Artemiza), Spirited Holding LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. SF Sir Real (*Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA), James Frank and Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
6. GH Markaine (Nyn Hisani x Enjoue), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Royal Emanuel (Eden C x *Emandoria), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Psylver Star VF (TF Psymreekhe x Star Van Ryad), James M. Rankin II and Dana M. Geatty, Norco, CA
9. *Nadir Al Farid (Ecaho x Honest And True), Cynthia Osborn and Laura Osborn Leinfelder, Wilton, CA

Classic Mare Eight Years Old and Older (9):
1. Oula Aljassimya (*Marwan Al Shaqab x El Sanadika IA), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA
2. Marmarra (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Cinderella WC), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
3. PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x MCA Afire Beylee), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
4. Taleed El Qardabiyah (Magnum Psyche x Jamaara FA), John and Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
5. Martini Thyme RTA (Pyro Thyme SA x Martina Van Ryad), Perry Payson, Bixby, OK
6. GF Eeridani (Pprovidence x VLF Electra), Kenneth L. Schuessler, Bow Mar, CO
7. Beauty Of Marwan (Marwan Al Shaqab x Amety B), Cumberland Mountain Equitation LLC, St. Joseph, MI
8. Fellada JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Fallada), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
9. Olympiaa (Magnum Psyche x Ames Mirage), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ

Classic Yearling Gelding (2):
1. Apexx (Exxalt x Serenitee CA), Frances T. Butler, White Oak, NC
2. RD Daricho (A Jericho x RD Windarra), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Classic Two-Year-Old Gelding (8):
1. Veroc PCF (SF Veraz x Majoretta), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
2. Marino V (Vitorio TO x Amber Aice), Anthony C. Marino Sr. and Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
3. WH Enquiry JCA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jessica CB), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
4. RKGG Sezans Eminence (Eminence PS x Aviara Rose), Rkgg Arabians and Christine Charlemange, Glendale, AZ
5. LA Kashmir (Truest x Falcons Marbella), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
6. Xaviar RAR (Kavalle MI x Lacina), Mike and Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
7. RD Dymitri (RD Dynamo x RD Mystiah), Suzanne M. O’Neill, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Wingates Loki (Jiuliusz De Wiec x Rose Of Antigua E), Kelly Campbell, Fairfield, CA

Classic Three-Year-Old Gelding (8):
1. Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. Bessoleo (Besson Carol x Credit To Society), Lori A. Council and Dennis Steward, Avondale, AZ
3. Damiano GA (JJ Bellagio x Dark Angel GA), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
4. Royal Baheem (Baahir El Marwan x Jumeriah Rose SWF), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Royal Kavant (*Kavalle MI x Royal Samara H), Sylvain Allard and Robyn Andrews, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Jimmy Choo JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Brianon Bey JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
7. RC Mahrouss (GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
8. RC Hakimah (GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Four-Year-Old Gelding (1):
1. RC Marid (Nyn Hisani x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Gelding Five Years Old and Older (7):
1. GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
2. Marvellous Xceptshahn (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Xceptshahnal), Anna and Robert and Rosanne Wiechmann, Eau Claire, WI
3. Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX
4. DA Vincis Echo (DA Vinci FM x Echo Lee IA), Alicia Mansuetti, Northville, MI
5. Aramis LBA (DA Valentino x Amelia B), Ali Brady and Matthew Winberry, Scottsdale, AZ
6. LM Status (*Magnum Chall HVP x LM Magnums Love), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
7. Damascus EA (*Ja Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack and Samantha and Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ

Classic Yearling Colt AAOTH (11):
1. Illuminati JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
2. Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Bodacious PA (Cadance PA x Melania), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Domyno (RD Dynamo x Ghazala El Jamaal), Laura Koch and Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA
5. Dana Mardavi (Soul Of Marwan AS x Fascinationn), Dale H. and Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA
6. Lite My Fyre (Spitfyre VF x Qatars Love Song), Todd Ehret, Wetaskiwin, Alberta, Canada
7. CJC Cinco D (Epiic x Ivonka T), Craig Clark, Eagle Mountain, UT
8. Epiic Marwteyn (Epiic x Marwtini FBA), Brenda St. Vincent, Buckeye, AZ
9. Delyno (RD Dynamo x DM Versacianna), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
10. Will B (Al Maliik x MC Justiina), Terry and Carol Borton, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Yearling Filly AAOTH (8):
1. RD Ashaleena (Marsal Al Shaqab x RD Dukessa), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
2. RD Entayvia (Equator PASB x MI Morena), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
3. Shareleeze PA (Cadance PA x Lilly Rose), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Esperanza FCF (Al Shawan AS x WES Cleopatra), Fieldcrest Farms LLC, Salt Lake City, UT
5. MC Salinas (Vitorio TO x Ames Jasmine), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
6. ASA Notoriouss (Sasakis Notorio x Bonny Quest), Wess W. Albrecht, Los Angeles, CA
7. M Adora Belle SGA (Marsal Al Shaqab x Isadora TM), Sarah Gorman, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Sidcerelys Graciela (Al Maliik x Sidcerelys Echo), Terry and Carol Borton, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Two-Year-Old Colt AAOTH (4):
1. GP Shakil (SF Veraz x MA Sonata), Jamie Bussen and Corrine Sachs, Elkhorn, NE
2. Grand Cuvee MLA (Grand Commandd x Donna Fantasia NA), Marcy Myers, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Royal Marcario (QR Marc x Royal Samara H), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Majestic Mara SWF (ZT Marwteyn x Focus Vejora), Stonewall Farm LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Two-Year-Old Filly AAOTH (10):
1. Royal Pallas (Royal Emanuel x Royal Pershana), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Giada Bey JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Jady JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
3. MNS Beyton Rouge (Bey Ambition x Bey Berry Xtreme DF), Mns Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Royal Bella Valda (Royal Invictus x Bella Victoria MP), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. M S Shakerato (Spitfyre VF x MS Summer Solstice), Sheena Steenhart, Crossfield, Alberta, Canada
6. Arekka Rose RC (Marekk x Regal Fada JP), Rose City Arabians, Ridgefield, WA
7. Luna Dona (Lawrence El Gazal x Giada Dona), Brenda St. Vincent, Buckeye, AZ
8. JR Lady Kavalle (Kavalle MI x Penelope Bey SWF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
9. Meshell WA (Michellangelo x Pserenity MLR), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
10. Johara RWR (Brandon Bey JCA x Jewella), Susan Tillman and Jodi Tombarge, Grass Range, MT

Classic Three- and Four-Year-Old Stallion AAOTH (3):
1. *RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Michele and Donald Zinn, Richland, MI
2. Quantico PA (Titan As x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Esda Trevino (Enzo x Trejor I A), Nicole C. Prusak, Celina, TX

Classic Three- and Four-Year-Old Mare AAOTH (12):
1. RD Lavinya (Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Marciena), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
2. RD Havanna (*Hariry Al Shaqab x RD Siena Serenade), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
3. Her Majesty FF (MP Magistrate x Ap Sheez Sassy), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
4. Amber Angel PA (Grand Commandd x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
5. Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. MKH Amarantine (El Chall WR x Enya SF), Fieldcrest Farms LLC, Salt Lake City, UT
7. Suri Real WA (SF Sir Real x CR Miss Mishaah), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Nirvana Ac (PS Echo Domani x My Crystal Vision), Carla Thornton, Bend, OR
9. JR Vera Sachi (Versace x ES Aziiza), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
10. Jahara Al Raheeb (Al Raheb AA x Samrah Bint Anjalima), Jeff Fergusson, San Clemente, CA

Classic Stallion Five Years Old and Older AAOTH (3):
1. WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT
2. Titan A (L A Karat x Dakara Mia EA), Ran Xu and Fanghua Shi, Shenhe District, SH, CHINA
3. *Nadir Al Farid (Ecaho x Honest And True), Cynthia Osborn and Laura Osborn Leinfelder, Wilton, CA

Classic Mare Five Years Old and Older AAOTH (10):
1. RD Magic Moments (Bey Ambition x GF Simply Magic), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
2. Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN
3. Herondina JCA (Brandon Bey JCA x Nahanna OD), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
4. RD Lady Magnum (Magnum Psyche x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
5. Olympiaa (Magnum Psyche x Ames Mirage), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Mariabella WA (Mariachi WA x Island Mist), Edward E. and Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
7. Martini Thyme RTA (Pyro Thyme SA x Martina Van Ryad), Perry Payson, Bixby, OK
8. Taleed El Qardabiyah (Magnum Psyche x Jamaara Fa), John and Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
9. Psymagics Eccho (Echclusive x Magical Psyche), Astrid Roeschmann, Gainesville, TX
10. *Shyleah Dream FF (Shael Dream Desert x Alinda Mirage OD), Dr. Aileen Chong Der, Cave Creek, AZ

Classic Yearling and Two-Year-Old Gelding AAOTH (2):
1. LA Kashmir (Truest x Falcons Marbella), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
2. WH Enquiry JCA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jessica CB), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Classic Three- and Four-Year-Old Gelding AAOTH (7):
1. Distinction PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
3. Damiano GA (JJ Bellagio x Dark Angel GA), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
4. Jimmy Choo JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Brianon Bey JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
5. Royal Kavant (*Kavalle MI x Royal Samara H), Sylvain Allard and Robyn Andrews, Scottsdale, AZ
6. OFW Julius (Apalo x Hafati Julianna), Mildred Chipman and Daniel Swanson, Junction City, OR
7. RKGG Ever Versi (Ever After NA x Be Phoebe Di Aprile), Douglas E. Archibald, Yarrow, BC, Canada

Classic Gelding Five Years Old and Older AAOTH  (6):
1. Bon Iver (Aria Impresario x Rosetta LA), Rachel Nelson, Encino, CA
2. LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x RD Fabreanna), Duke and Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL
3. *M S Santiago CAHR (Spitfyre VF x M S Summer Solstice), Natalia Nieves, Scottsdale, AZ
4. MI Don Wan (OFW Magic Wan x Love Ever After JD), Melissa Feather, New River, AZ
5. DA Vincis Echo (DA Vinci FM x Echo Lee IA), Alicia Mansuetti, Northville, MI
6. Aramis LBA (DA Valentino x Amelia B), Ali Brady and Matthew Winberry, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Filly Three Years Old and Under JTH (3):
1. Jazseda Dona (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jazella Fa), William R. and Catherine Nan Bensyl Trust, Dallas, TX
2. Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. ABD Eye Kandi (SF Veraz x Kali Jamaal), Sue Butler and Patti Scheier, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Mare Four Years Old and Older JTH (9):
1. Oula Aljassimya (*Marwan Al Shaqab x El Sanadika IA), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA
2. Joi El Jiuliusz (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Enjoi E), Keith and Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
3. MC Vitoria (Vitorio TO x Angelinaa JD), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
4. Jogees Aphrodite (DA Vinci FM x Solvannah), PATRICK OR AMY McGINNIS, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Ebony Angel PA (Grand Commandd x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. MC Jasmara (SF Sir Real x Ames Jasmine), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
7. RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Classic Gelding Three Years Old and Under JTH (6):
1. Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. RC Mahrouss (GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Distinction PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. MC Incantation (PA Gazsi x MC Real Enchantment), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
5. RC Hakimah (GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Beon A Dream (Beonadoubt x Aura Sambara), Carly Senter, Phoenix, AZ

Classic Gelding Four Years Old and Older JTH (10):
1. Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX
2. LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x RD Fabreanna), Duke and Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL
3. GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
4. Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), PAT McGINNIS, Cave Creek, AZ
5. MI Don Wan (OFW Magic Wan x Love Ever After JD), Melissa Feather, New River, AZ
6. Damascus EA (*Ja Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack and Samantha and Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ
7. LM Status (*Magnum Chall HVP x LM Magnums Love), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
8. HF Blood Moon (Al Shaheed NA x HF Amira De Lis), Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
9. RC Marid (Nyn Hisani x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
10. San Saba Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Gianna Gotelli, Salinas, CA

Half-Arabian Classic Yearling Filly  (6):
1. Cassandsra (Blacksands x Concentia), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA
2. Jerichos Uptown Girl (A Jericho x Rohara Mademoiselle), Norma-Jean Abel, Lacombe, Alberta, Canada
3. Collateral Beauty (Entouragze x Callaway’s Summer Showers), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Toa Khadence (Khiamo KO x Beatrice), Mary Katherine Marshall, Austin, TX
5. She Be Crowned Royal (Black Daniels x Shebe A Jammin MTC), Brandi and Emma Cryer and Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
6. Fine Elekktrah (Klint Black x Shay Elekktrah), Sandra L. Sicilia, Colbert, WA

Half-Arabian Classic Yearling Gelding (4):
1. SF Capolavoro (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Ellen Cmolik, Langley, BC, Canada
2. Im No Diva WRA (Truse x Im Adiva Too ORA), Walnut Ridge Arabians LLC, New Philadelphia, OH
3. Hometown Hero FF (Vitorio TO x JB Hometown Hottie), J. Perry and Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA
4. Echoridge (KA Odysseus x Lion N Cheatin), Charles Mackey, Louisburg, KS

Half-Arabian Classic Two-Year-Old Filly (3):
1. Pandora B (MC Sekurit x Gezebel SF), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI
2. Afire Angel WA (Afire N Flames CB x Fair Hill’s Blondie), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
3. ROL Red Roses (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA

Half-Arabian Classic Two-Year-Old Gelding (1):
1. Boyz Willbe Boyz FF (Vitorio TO x Three Times Alady FF), J. Perry and Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA

Half-Arabian Classic Three- and Four-Year-Old Mare (4):
1. Always In Vogue (Always A Jullyen V x Concentia), Lucy J. Billings, Nashville, TN
2. She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
3. Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
4. KA Champagne Affair (Quattro Tresoro x KA Shakirah), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX

Half-Arabian Classic Three- and Four-Year-Old Gelding (3):
1. Dom Perignon LL (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Linda M. Lane, Elk River, MN
2. Treaty (Truse x R O Fames Vanity), Robert and Janene Boggs and Regan and Renae Rohl, Osseo, MN
3. Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Classic Mare Five Years Old and Older (3):
1. JB Hometown Hottie (Baske Afire x Petite Sweet), J. Perry and Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA
2. Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick and Sherri Roach, Minden, NV
3. Jorjjah (Androfix x JWS Mariah), Michaela and Samantha Oquin, El Paso, TX

Half-Arabian Classic Gelding Five Years Old and Older (3):
1. Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY
2. Red Solo Cup TRJ (Ever After NA x Caffeine RTA), Ross L. and Terri M. Danielson, Buffalo, MN
3. Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Classic Yearling Colt/Gelding and Two-Year-Old Gelding AAOTH  (2):
1. Im No Diva WRA (Truse x Im Adiva Too ORA), Walnut Ridge Arabians LLC, New Philadelphia, OH
2. Afa Cruzin My Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Cruzin With Patchez), Patti M. Scheier, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Classic Yearling and Two-Year-Old Filly AAOTH (4):
1. Pandora B (MC Sekurit x Gezebel SF), ANDREA K. McGOWAN, Darien, WI
2. Afire Angel WA (Afire N Flames CB x Fair Hill’s Blondie), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
3. She Be Crowned Royal (Black Daniels x Shebe A Jammin MTC), Brandi and Emma Cryer and Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
4. Arizonas Saga (Caravagio x Sierras Silver Star), Mia Barker, Marana, AZ

Half-Arabian Classic Mare Three Years Old and Older AAOTH (3):
1. She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. KA Champagne Affair (Quattro Tresoro x KA Shakirah), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX

Half-Arabian Classic Gelding Three Years Old and Older AAOTH  (5):
1. Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY
2. Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
3. Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
4. Red Solo Cup TRJ (Ever After NA x Caffeine RTA), Ross L. and Terri M. Danielson, Buffalo, MN
5. Phantom (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Kiley Rubin, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Classic Filly Three Years Old and Under JTH  (3):
1. Jerichos Uptown Girl (A Jericho x Rohara Mademoiselle), Norma-Jean Abel, Lacombe, Alberta, Canada
2. ROL Red Roses (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA
3. She Be Crowned Royal (Black Daniels x Shebe A Jammin MTC), Brandi and Emma Cryer and Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Classic Gelding Three Years Old and Under JTH (2):
1. Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Treaty (Truse x R O Fames Vanity), Robert and Janene Boggs and Regan and Renae Rohl, Osseo, MN

Half-Arabian Classic Mare Four Years Old and Older JTH  (3):
1. WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
2. Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick and Sherri Roach, Minden, NV
3. Jorjjah (Androfix x JWS Mariah), Michaela and Samantha Oquin, El Paso, TX

Half-Arabian Classic Gelding Four Years Old and Older JTH (4):
1. Dom Perignon LL (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Linda M. Lane, Elk River, MN
2. Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY
3. Blackjack LOA (Krewe x Billie Valentine), Nchakha Moloi, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan and Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada

Champion International Breeders Classic Senior Stallion (5):
*Falah Al Shaqab (Fadi Al Shaqab x Joseph Just Emotion), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
Reserve: Conquest BR (Versace x Lee Anna Psy), Conquest Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
Others in Top Five:
Om El Benicio (WH Justice x Om El Benecia), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA
Freedom PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Bey Unforgettable), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
San Besson (*Besson Carol x Diva AA), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX

Champion International Breeders Classic Senior Mare (6):
*Minwah (Kahil Al Shaqab x LC Primavera), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: Aria Qatars Angel (*ABHA Qatar x BHF Dark Angel), Quintessa Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
Others in Top Six:
RD Ambilene (Bey Ambition x Abilene PCF), Pcf Arabians, Gilbert, AZ
PA Penelope (Besson Carol x Pinga), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
Song Of Rasheem (FA El Rasheem x Psong Of Padron), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Benedetta Inz (Shanghai EA x Legacys Rose HVP), Kleio Arabians LLC, Lambertville, NJ

Champion International Breeders Classic Junior Colt (4):
*Royal Asad (El Tino x Lumiar Ethna), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Mounif Aljassimya (Al Ayal AA x RP Miss Surprise), Peng Jiang, Beijing, China
Others in Top Four:
Misrah Aljassimya (Om El Bellissimo x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
JR Redmond (Spitfyre VF x Impressa Mi), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI

Champion International Breeders Classic Junior Filly (10):
Ghazelle Wpi (EKS Alihandro x Ghazala El Jamaal), Paul Anthony Clark, Fulshear, TX
Reserve: Um Graiba Al Shaqab (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Amina Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
Others in Top Ten:
SRA Susanne (QR Marc x Valori TRF), Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN
Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Thaminat Aljassimya (S.M.A.Magic One x Om El Soraya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Elle Ajmara (Ajman Moniscione x Allamara Ma), Markelle Arabians, Atlanta, GA
Just Love Aljassimya (WH Justice x Lady Love BSF), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Amira JF (S.M.A.Magic One x FS Dixie Rose), Jeffrey E Frahm, Springfield, MO
Martha Z (OFW Magic Wan x RHR Magnolia Bay), Mario Zerlotti, Pleasanton, TX
Misseda Aljassimya (Brandon Bey JCA x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion International Breeders Classic Yearling Colt (4):
El Rey Magnum RCF (Basilio CS x Cirque Du Soleil BF), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA
Reserve: Qutuz Aljassimya (Al Ayal AA x Minwah), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Four:
Rio M (Truest x MCA Magics Image), T Mckay Stirland, Huntsville, UT
Maxxton (Exxalt x Marriyah), Jeff Collins, Pembroke, NC

Champion International Breeders Classic Yearling Filly (6):
Atare Al Shahania (Emerald J x MFA Annies Song), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
Reserve: Atouch Of Magic ORA (Magic Magnifique x Chantilly Lace ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Others in Top Six:
Kiara Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x Karinena Dakar), Suzann Vince, Wilmington, NC
SS La Bella (*Calypso OS x EF Bella Contessa), Al Saqran Stud, Kuwait
Selena Aljassimya (Emphasis DDA x Sapphire Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Misha Aljassimya (Om El Bellissimo x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA

International Breeders Classic Stallion Eight Years Old and Older (4):
1. Freedom PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Bey Unforgettable), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. San Besson (*Besson Carol x Diva AA), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX
3. Brontes FM (DA Vinci FM x Goddess Of Marwan), Theresa Lungwitz, Scottsdale, AZ
4. JRA Azul (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Airiya), Lacie Courtney, Ottumwa, IA

International Breeders Classic Mare Eight Years Old and Older (4):
1. PA Penelope (Besson Carol x Pinga), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
2. Calisi Al Gazal (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Artemiza), Spirited Holding LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Fellada JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x *Fallada), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
4. *Shyleah Dream FF (Shael Dream Desert x Alinda Mirage OD), Dr. Aileen Chong Der, Cave Creek, AZ

International Breeders Classic Six- and Seven-Year-Old Mare (4):
1. *Minwah (Kahil Al Shaqab x LC Primavera), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. RD Ambilene (Bey Ambition x Abilene PCF), Pcf Arabians, Gilbert, AZ
3. Aria Qatars Angel (*ABHA Qatar x BHF Dark Angel), Quintessa Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI
4. Mihearts Onfire (Brandon Bey JCA x PA Fire Tyme), Kent Schwerin, Flanagan, IL

International Breeders Classic Four- and Five-Year-Old Stallion (6):
1. *Falah Al Shaqab (Fadi Al Shaqab x Joseph Just Emotion), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
2. Conquest BR (Versace x Lee Anna Psy), Conquest Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
3. Beloved Marcangelo BF (QR Marc x Magnums Angel JD), Patricia M. Dempsey Trustee, Lady Lake, FL
4. Om El Benicio (WH Justice x Om El Benecia), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA
5. Pagani JCA (FA El Rasheem x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
6. Fabiano (Lucciano x Valerena), Rolyn A. and Judith Schmid, Hayward, WI

International Breeders Classic Four- and Five-Year-Old Mare (6):
1. Omel Aisha Aljassimya (WH Justice x Om El Aliha), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Benedetta Inz (Shanghai EA x Legacys Rose HVP), Kleio Arabians LLC, Lambertville, NJ
3. Song Of Rasheem (FA El Rasheem x Psong Of Padron), Murray and Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
4. H Bella Bellezza H (DA Vinci FM x Sashaa LHT), Suzann Vince, Wilmington, NC
5. Her Majesty FF (MP Magistrate x AP Sheez Sassy), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
6. Psymagics Eccho (Echclusive x Magical Psyche), Astrid Roeschmann, Gainesville, TX

International Breeders Classic Three-Year-Old Stallion (8):
1. Misrah Aljassimya (Om El Bellissimo x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. *Royal Asad (El Tino x Lumiar Ethna), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Marco Ali (QR Marc x DAR Fiero Biali), Andrew and Christine Steffens, Holbrook, NY
4. Ancestry DDA (WH Justice x WR Jullane), Carol J. Steppe, Austin, TX
5. Damir Javar (ZT Marwteyn x Centre Shameless), Matt Sheard, Enumclaw, WA
6. Allegiance DDA (WH Justice x DDA Dream On), Star Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
7. Esda Trevino (Enzo x Trejor I A), Nicole C. Prusak, Celina, TX
8. Aria Arjan (Ajman Moniscione x BHF Dark Angel), Cumberland Mountain Equitation LLC, St. Joseph, MI

International Breeders Classic Three-Year-Old Mare Section A (9):
1. Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Jewelliette Albidayer (*Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Jewelee), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
3. Mahienour Aljassimya (Monther Al Nasser x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
4. Just Love Aljassimya (WH Justice x Lady Love BSF), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
5. Charis RBV (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jakhara Jamaal RBV), Karen Cunningham, San Juan Capistran, CA
6. Amaryllisz MLA (Jiuliusz De Wiec x KFR Matilda), Marcy Myers, Scottsdale, AZ
7. WR Elle Chrystall (El Chall WR x ABD Almost Parydise), Elizabeth A. Camacho, Pleasant Prairie, WI
8. Loveletter NA (Ever After NA x Falcons Lovenote BHF), Stacy Sachen, Park City, UT
9. Aishah Nefisa (Latif KA x Aishah Nasira), Mubarak Mohd Mubarak Al Ramzani Al Nuaimi, San Diego, CA

International Breeders Classic Three-Year-Old Mare Section B (6):
1. Um Graiba Al Shaqab (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Amina Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar
2. Martha Z (OFW Magic Wan x RHR Magnolia Bay), Mario Zerlotti, Pleasanton, TX
3. Star Of Van Gogh (Van Gogh AM x Maraaya Fa), Peng Jiang, Beijing, CHINA
4. Nylaa NA (Ever After NA x Nyah Joy IA), Stacy Sachen, Park City, UT
5. Marwans Fancy FR (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Allie Chat), Corinne Colao, West Milford, NJ
6. Grey N Lace ER (Beijing BHF x LC Psyncerity), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN

International Breeders Classic Two-Year-Old Colt (11):
1. JR Redmond (Spitfyre VF x Impressa Mi), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI
2. Mounif Aljassimya (Al Ayal AA x RP Miss Surprise), Peng Jiang, Beijing, China
3. Arrow Smith DD (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Honey Luv), Midwest Station II and Dick Ames, Rogers, MN
4. Ajs Alicante (JA Urbino x Lolah El Javier), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
5. Magic Mike PA (S.M.A.Magic One x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Manhattan LD (Trussardi x Princess Stivalia LD), Les and Diane Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
7. MR Mereeke V (TF Psymreekhe x Majors Tiffany GA), Varian Arabians, Arroyo Grande, CA
8. Falcon Al Rhab (TF Royal Shahbaz x Red Dawn VF), Ronald W. Hutchison, Templeton, CA
9. Murjan Aljassimya (Marwan Al Shaqab x Bint Alia Al Jassimya), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX
10. TA Akkolade (L A Karat x Amnesteey), James Saddison, Almond, WI

International Breeders Classic Two-Year-Old Filly Section A (11):
1. SRA Susanne (QR Marc x Valori TRF), Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN
2. Thaminat Aljassimya (S.M.A.Magic One x Om El Soraya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Amira JF (S.M.A.Magic One x FS Dixie Rose), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
4. Bianca Al (*Halyr Meia Lua x Giuliana El Shawan), Cindy McGown, Gilbert, AZ
5. Kantezsa Ac (Kanz Al Bidayer x Miss Staar Ac), Andrew Steffens, Holbrook, NY
6. Secret Truse BC (Truse x WF Victorias Secret), Les Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
7. RD Marzella (QR Marc x Jazella Fa), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
8. MM Steel Magnolia (JA Urbino x MM La Preciosa), M and M Arabian Enterprises, Burleson, TX
9. WA Klassic (Ajman Moniscione x Klassic Maiden IA), Cindy Waterworth, Santa Fe, NM
10. Nofala SBA (Nofal NK x Martini Thyme RTA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

International Breeders Classic Two-Year-Old Filly Section B (11):
1. Ghazelle Wpi (EKS Alihandro x Ghazala El Jamaal), Paul Anthony Clark, Fulshear, TX
2. Misseda Aljassimya (Brandon Bey JCA x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Elle Ajmara (Ajman Moniscione x Allamara Ma), Markelle Arabians, Atlanta, GA
4. Emiliana Rose JCA (EKS Alihandro x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
5. Promise Me J (QR Marc x Broken Promises PGA), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
6. FH Jemina (Eminence PS x FH Jadore), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
7. Hafatianna GRK (Kanz Al Bidayer x OFW Rihanna), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
8. M S Shakerato (Spitfyre VF x MS Summer Solstice), Sheena Steenhart, Crossfield, Alberta, Canada
9. Beijing Love FH (Beijing BHF x In Love), Volney Creek Ranch LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Octavia El Jiuliusz (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Rihanna E), Brent C. Stone, Cool, CA

International Breeders Classic Yearling Colt Section A (10):
1. El Rey Magnum RCF (Basilio CS x Cirque Du Soleil BF), Orrion Farms, Ellensburg, WA
2. Qutuz Aljassimya (Al Ayal AA x Minwah), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Agusto GA (D Angelo x DD Crown Jewel), Abdullah Al Janabi, Vancouver, WA
4. Rafdan As (Titan As x Beyonce NA), Arturo Ortega Olive, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Juellyeus XX (Ever After NA x Jullye Al Gazal XX), Larry Schopf, Madison, WI
6. Alahari Rar (Marhaabah x Challese LL), Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND
7. MD Zack (AJ Thee Luca x MD Gahdeer), Manuel Durini, Sorrento, FL
8. Saladinn VTF (El Nabila B x Rose Of Versace), Lynn Tyson, Ojai, CA
9. Precision BHN (*Advantage MI x Seduction BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN
10. MM Verdades (Truest x MM La Bonita), M and M Arabian Enterprises, Burleson, TX

International Breeders Classic Yearling Colt Section B (5):
1. Rio M (Truest x MCA Magics Image), T. Mckay Stirland, Huntsville, UT
2. Maxxton (Exxalt x Marriyah), Jeff Collins, Pembroke, NC
3. Quahntum SBA (*Baha AA x GS Ajah Martina), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
4. Kyrie BHN (Triumph FF x Mystic Dream WRR), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN
5. GA MI Grand Finale (Ever After NA x GA Mi Grandlady), Linda Mehney, Grand Rapids, MI

International Breeders Classic Yearling Filly Section A (11):
1. Selena Aljassimya (Emphasis DDA x Sapphire Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Misha Aljassimya (Om El Bellissimo x *RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Kiara Aljassimya (*Equator PASB x Karinena Dakar), Suzann Vince, Wilmington, NC
4. Makena NA (Nofal NK x Margarita Psy), Robert L. and Dixie L. North Family Trust, Ramona, CA
5. Bashayer Albidayer (*S.M.A.Magic One x PA Penelope), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
6. Juliet Enb (Marajj x Janeenah), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
7. Melaniaa (WC Ali Gazal x GW Padrova), Jason Gales, El Paso, TX
8. Layna Leona PCF (*Regal Actor JP x Leona Vision PCF), Sam Peacemaker, Gilbert, AZ
9. Athena MRF (Kanz Al Bidayer x Empress Of Marwan), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
10. MS Impressa (Kanz Al Bidayer x Gi Gi Gazal), Mounir A Shatila Trust 4/17/04, Scottsdale, AZ

International Breeders Classic Yearling Filly Section B (11):
1. Atare Al Shahania (Emerald J x MFA Annies Song), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar
2. Atouch Of Magic ORA (Magic Magnifique x Chantilly Lace ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
3. Royal Apona (Royal Invictus x Phaedra PR), Cindy McGown, Gilbert, AZ
4. Queen Avegas LD (Vegas DPA x Queen Adiamonds), Les Van Dyke, Chandler, MN
5. Nemesis SH (*Shangrila Baltazar x Madam Marwan WCF), Hector Flores, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Sydney BHN (*Advantage MI x Duchess BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN
7. Venetian Lace VA (Vegas DPA x Madonna VF), Jacki Pienta, Mcnabb, IL
8. Sekurit Fantasy (PA Hi-Noon x Victoria Sekurit AF), Cumberland Mountain Equitation LLC, St. Joseph, MI
9. Nikita PF (Eden C x Desiree BHF), Keith R. Krichke, Vicksburg, MI
10. Bella Fortunata WCF (Wortex Kalliste x SH Cherish Mee), Mary E. Alexander, Mulino, OR

International Breeders Classic Yearling Filly Section C (10):
1. SS La Bella (*Calypso Os x EF Bella Contessa), Al Saqran Stud, Kuwait
2. One Love Wpi (*S.M.A.Magic One x Ghazala El Jamaal), Paul Anthony Clark, Fulshear, TX
3. Elevea Exx Sayida (Exxalt x Exquisite Lady BFA), Strike Zero Investments LLC, Lambertville, NJ
4. Pheodosia Aljassimya (*S.M.A.Magic One x Om El Soraya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
5. Sta Sahemah (Om El Sinon x Syndie DA), Marion Maschke, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Stella Rosa RC (Enotri Eea x Estella Di Enzo), Rose City Arabians, Ridgefield, WA
7. Bo Darekk RC (Marekk x Ajmanda JMF), Rose City Arabians, Ridgefield, WA
8. Berlin FC (Truest x Bristol FC), Katie D. Hendrickson, Snohomish, WA
9. Lozen DDA (Vitorio TO x Hey Starz Afire), Lea Whitis, Las Cruces, NM
10. Adoniis Shamilah (Adoniis x DB Judahs Prajnah), Leonard Moody, Sahuarita, AZ

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Yearling Colt (7):
1. Kevari Al Janan (*Baha AA x RHR Princess Merida), Carin Adams, Higley, AZ
2. MD Zuni (*Baha AA x *MD Hibat Allah), Manuel Durini, Sorrento, FL
3. Alif Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x Maysah Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
4. Magnificent DCM (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Kareena Rca), Dwain Mendenhall, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Ajmal Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x Aliah Aljassimya), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX
6. MC Shahan Shah (Alkeynos EA x Isis Donatella), Connie Eidson, Cave Creek, AZ

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Yearling Filly Section A (7):
1. Sapphire BR (*Baha AA x Sephora PCF), Peng Jiang, Beijing, China
2. Ruminora XX (Exxalt x Amer Baasma), Jeff Collins, Pembroke, NC
3. Lana Del Rey (Exxalt x LF Starstruk), Javan Schaller, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Bint Bella Mazin GA (JJ Bellagio x Bella Mazin), Abdullah Al Janabi, Vancouver, WA
5. Amira Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x Omel Aisha Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
6. Aneisha Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x *Annaiss), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Yearling Filly Section B (5):
1. Sierrah SBA (*Baha AA x SF Marwhambra), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
2. Frida Enb (AJ Thee Luca x El Faridah), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
3. Ajs Sigis Belle (Marajh KA x Om El Badra), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
4. Ajs Bint Bandeira (*Al Ayal AA x Om El Bandeira), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar
5. Pasha DS (*Baha AA x LC Pirouette), Sandhu Arabians LLC, Lancaster, CA

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Two-Year-Old Colt (1):
1. Count Valenceo SRA (Al Ayal AA x DM Valencea), Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Two-Year-Old Filly (4):
1. Mounifa Aljassimya (Al Ayal AA x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Mirage MTC (Baha AA x RD Alotta Ambition), Aria Impresario Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
3. Montana Sailaway (Al Ayal AA x Swana Gasb), Montana Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Aylessandra SWF (Al Ayal AA x Eliza Bey SWF), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Three- and Four-Year-Old Stallion (2):
1. Lark RCA (Bellagio RCA x Star Of Marajj), Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
2. Aria Triumph (Magic Magnifique x RH Triana), Golan Stables Ltd., Moshav, UD

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Three- and Four-Year-Old Mare (1):
1. Amal Hayatee RA (Ecaho x Shakyyra), Rancho Arabians, Temecula, CA

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Stallion Five Years Old and Older (2):
1. Forever Regal NXS (VP Regal Heir x Diamonds Are), Kara McKean Crowell, Holdrege, NE
2. *Nadir Al Farid (Ecaho x Honest And True), Cynthia K. Osborn, Wilton, CA

International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Mare Five Years Old and Older (4):
1. *Annaiss (Ansata Nile Echo x Ass-Windi), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. *Ariadne PASB (Laheeb Iasb x Argentyna), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Om El Sultanah (WH Justice x Om El Sofia), Om El Arab International, Santa Ynez, CA
4. Kanza (Solaz J x Bah’Jat Al Asayel), Jalal Marei, Arara Village, Israel

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Two-Year-Old Colt (5):
1. Aish Naseem (Latif KA x Aishah Nasira), Mecca Enterprises Inc., Los Lunas, NM
2. Marbach RCA (The Sequel RCA x Alia Galal Rca), Rock Creek Arabians of Texas Inc., Waco, TX
3. Solo RA (*Baha AA x Nazeekah Zahrah), Rancho Arabians, Temecula, CA
4. Pantheon Ar (*Baha AA x LF Bella Rosa), Bryan Jeffries, Honey Grove, TX
5. Balaj Chan Kawil Za (Shah Mishaal RCA x Belalia Rca), Carlos Zelaya, Hemet, CA

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Two-Year-Old Filly (5):
1. Elegant Engenue BF (Bellagio RCA x Elegant Illusion BF), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA
2. Azizah Ayrabella (KA Damascus x Marquisah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX
3. Mystiques Sequel VCR (The Sequel RCA x Mystique LL), Volney Creek Ranch LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Shanaia RA (*Baha AA x Star Noir), Rancho Arabians, Temecula, CA
5. Charisse Ap (Baha AA x Laziza Bint Laheeb Ap), Partners LLC, Celeste, TX

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Three-Year-Old Stallion (2):
1. Jassur Lsa (Patriot Lsa x Desha Bint Maysama), Lone Star Arabians LLC, Magnolia, TX
2. Harik Lga (Baha AA x Alixandria), Mary Rose Lehr, Castaic, CA

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Three-Year-Old Mare (3):
1. Azizah Zaheiyah (Aziim Al Amaar x Marquisah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX
2. Lady Madinah RCA (The Sequel RCA x Scarlet Madinah Rca), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
3. Aishah Nefisa (Latif KA x Aishah Nasira), Mubarak Mohd Mubarak Al Ramzani Al Nuaimi, San Diego, CA

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Four- and Five-Year-Old Stallion (2):
1. Morocco RCA (Bellagio RCA x Serendipitys Lady), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
2. Sinans Radiant Pearl (Ansata Sinan x Bint Alijamila), Robert Pelliccia, Auburn, CA

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Four- and Five-Year-Old Mare (5):
1. Naillla De Bloodstone (Etaya Sudan Amir x MB Pirouette), Orrion Farms, Ellensburg, WA
2. Maraam Al Jood (Marajh KA x RSL Faith), Mohamed J. Jaidah, Doha, Qatar
3. Bella Sanaa RCA (Bellagio RCA x Moonlight Mishaa), Judy Sirbasku, Waco, TX
4. Jahara Al Raheeb (Al Raheb AA x Samrah Bint Anjalima), Jeff Fergusson, San Clemente, CA
5. EE Farashas Rayne (Jasoor SMF x EE Hawkeyes Farasha), Wendy S. Ehrlich, Chapel Hill, NC

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Stallion Six Years Old and Older (1):
1. Mikeen El Masr (Madheen El Masr x Sha Shayna), Pat Platzek, Stratford, WI

International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Mare Six Years Old and Older (2):
1. Bahia Magidaa (Thee Infidel x Kamar Magidaa Lda), Stephanie Meza, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Bint Bint Fariha (Thee Desperado x Bint Fariha), Dana Dansereau, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Senior Male (3):
Lark RCA (Bellagio RCA x Star Of Marajj), Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ
Reserve: Aria Triumph (Magic Magnifique x RH Triana), Golan Stables Ltd., Moshav, UD
Others in Top Three:
Forever Regal NXS (VP Regal Heir x Diamonds Are), Kara McKean Crowell, Holdrege, NE

Champion International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Senior Female (3):
*Annaiss (Ansata Nile Echo x Ass-Windi), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: *Ariadne PASB (Laheeb Iasb x Argentyna), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Three:
Amal Hayatee RA (Ecaho x Shakyyra), Rancho Arabians, Temecula, CA

Champion International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Junior Male (4):
Count Valenceo SRA (Al Ayal AA x DM Valencea), Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN
Reserve: Alif Aljassimya (*Al Ayal AA x Maysah Aljassimya), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Four:
Kevari Al Janan (*Baha AA x RHR Princess Merida), Carin Adams, Higley, AZ
MD Zuni (*Baha AA x *MD Hibat Allah), Manuel Durini, Sorrento, FL

Champion International Breeders Classic Egyptian Heritage Junior Female (7):
Sapphire BR (*Baha AA x Sephora PCF), Peng Jiang, Beijing, China
Reserve: Sierrah SBA (*Baha AA x SF Marwhambra), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX
Others in Top Seven:
Mounifa Aljassimya (Al Ayal AA x RP Miss Surprise), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Mirage MTC (Baha AA x RD Alotta Ambition), Aria Impresario Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI
Ruminora XX (Exxalt x Amer Baasma), Jeff Collins, Pembroke, NC
Frida Enb (AJ Thee Luca x El Faridah), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
Bint Bella Mazin GA (JJ Bellagio x Bella Mazin), Abdullah Al Janabi, Vancouver, WA

Champion International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Senior Male (3):
Mikeen El Masr (Madheen El Masr x Sha Shayna), Pat Platzek, Stratford, WI
Reserve: Morocco RCA (Bellagio RCA x Serendipitys Lady), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
Others in Top Three:
Sinans Radiant Pearl (Ansata Sinan x Bint Alijamila), Robert Pelliccia, Auburn, CA

Champion International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Senior Female (4):
Naillla De Bloodstone (Etaya Sudan Amir x MB Pirouette), Orrion Farms, Ellensburg, WA
Reserve: Bella Sanaa RCA (Bellagio RCA x Moonlight Mishaa), Judy Sirbasku, Waco, TX
Others in Top Four:
Maraam Al Jood (Marajh KA x RSL Faith), Mohamed J. Jaidah, Doha, Qatar
Bahia Magidaa (Thee Infidel x Kamar Magidaa Lda), Stephanie Meza, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Junior Male (4):
Aish Naseem (Latif KA x Aishah Nasira), Mecca Enterprises Inc., Los Lunas, NM
Reserve: Marbach RCA (The Sequel RCA x Alia Galal Rca), Rock Creek Arabians of Texas Inc., Waco, TX
Others in Top Four:
Harik Lga (Baha AA x Alixandria), Mary Rose Lehr, Castaic, CA
Jassur Lsa (Patriot Lsa x Desha Bint Maysama), Lone Star Arabians LLC, Magnolia, TX

Champion International Breeders Classic Straight Egyptian Junior Female (4):
Lady Madinah RCA (The Sequel RCA x Scarlet Madinah Rca), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
Reserve: Elegant Engenue BF (Bellagio RCA x Elegant Illusion BF), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA
Others in Top Four:
Azizah Zaheiyah (Aziim Al Amaar x Marquisah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX
Azizah Ayrabella (KA Damascus x Marquisah KA), Colleen Jackson, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Breeders Club Yearling Colt/Gelding ATH (4):
Thore M (Vitorio TO x Rosa La Valentina), Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL
Reserve: Saladinn VTF (El Nabila B x Rose Of Versace), Lynn Tyson, Ojai, CA
Others in Top Four:
Dulae (Cadance PA x Miss Chall), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Lazarus JM (PA Gazsi x Justine My Love), John Michael Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ

Champion Breeders Club Yearling Filly ATH (7):
Rah Amatista (*Rahere x *Dyna HCF), Janice McCrea Wight, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Shareleeze PA (Cadance PA x Lilly Rose), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Seven:
Heaven Scent PA (Cadance PA x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Utopia PA (Cadance PA x Irresistable PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Psyrens Song (Ever After NA x Mi Sultry Psyren), Kathryn J. Wickstrom, Cotati, CA
MC Salinas (Vitorio TO x Ames Jasmine), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Amerikan Beauty PA (Cadance PA x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Breeders Club Two-Year-Old Colt/Gelding ATH (4):
MC Incantation (PA Gazsi x MC Real Enchantment), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Stutz PA (Masquerade PA x Serenity PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Four:
HS Marco (HS Galileo x My Orient Express), Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ
Everest SA (Ever After NA x Que Serah Serah), Peter R. Kurzhals, Fountain Valley, CA

Champion Breeders Club Two-Year-Old Filly ATH (8):
Valkyrie ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC
Reserve: Madonna ORA (Vitorio TO x TM Mona Lisa), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Others in Top Eight:
Tehiry WA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x WA Taliessence), J. D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
Meshell WA (Michellangelo x Pserenity MLR), J. D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
Prada SB (MI Regalo Di Angelo x MI Vera Wang), Shellbird Inc., Silt, CO
Pstratagem (Pstrategy x RA Legacy), Lori A. Sheen, Phoenix, AZ
Arielle PA (Grand Commandd x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
MC Giannya (PA Gazsi x MC Adoniia), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (4):
Khiamo Ko (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
Reserve: Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (3):
Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (4):
Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x Ah Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (3):
Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x Ah Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (4):
RKGG Ever Versi (Ever After NA x Be Phoebe Di Aprile), Douglas E. Archibald, Yarrow, BC, Canada
Reserve: Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (3):
MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Reserve: Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (4):
1. Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
2. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
3. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
4. Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (4):
1. Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
3. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
4. Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (12):
1. Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x Ah Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
3. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
4. Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
5. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
6. WN Justa Diva (Justify x WN Aprils Bride), Roberta Louckx, Scottsdale, AZ

Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (9):
1. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x Ah Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ
3. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
4. Melaina A (ZT Marwteyn x Country Jewel EA), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
5. Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
6. Incyteful Decision (Cytosk x MM Lysin), Summit Wood Arabians, Los Altos Hills, CA

Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (14):
1. RKGG Ever Versi (Ever After NA x Be Phoebe Di Aprile), Douglas E. Archibald, Yarrow, BC, Canada
2. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
3. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
4. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
5. LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
6. Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Brenda Driediger, Yarrow, BC, Canada

Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (10):
1. MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
2. Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
3. Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Brenda Driediger, Yarrow, BC, Canada
4. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
5. Lleonardo GA (Magnum Psyche x Ynazia HCF), Gail and Jim Ragen, Santa Fe, NM
6. NF Axl (*Bremervale Andronicus x NF Mirabella), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ

Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (4):
1. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
2. Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
3. SH Chrome Forty Five (Nobles Top Gun x Arissta TWR), Tennessee Lane, La Veta, CO
4. Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (5):
1. Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. Aur Gabriel (Ibn Aurab x Nola Contendre), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
4. Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (11):
1. Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x Ah Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
3. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
4. RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Kharlottaa (*Khadraj NA x Aristette Mia), Stacy A. and Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA
6. Sshalimar (Sshameless x Hey Starz Afire), Lea Whitis, Las Cruces, NM

Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (9):
1. Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x AH Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
3. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
4. Melaina A (ZT Marwteyn x Country Jewel EA), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
5. Incyteful Decision (Cytosk x MM Lysin), Summit Wood Arabians, Los Altos Hills, CA
6. AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY

Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (12):
1. RSA Lord Chairo (RSA Lord Jabasque x Amenety), Cheri and Tawnya Clark, Bozeman, MT
2. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
3. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
4. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA
5. Bessoleo (Besson Carol x Credit To Society), Lori A. Council and Dennis Steward, Avondale, AZ
6. PVA Ssantino (Sshameless x R Smenkare Darkfire), Jo Blacksher, El Paso, TX

Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (10):
1. MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
2. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
3. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
4. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
5. Lleonardo GA (Magnum Psyche x Ynazia HCF), Gail and Jim Ragen, Santa Fe, NM
6. Sir Bentlee LD (Stival x TF Queen Ahearts), David and Paula Elg, Butterfield, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (4):
A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (3):
RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue and Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (4):
Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
Reserve: TCR Automaticalydunit (Shiner Dun It x Sas Arielle), Moore-Clark Cherlyn and Dykstra Lee Dawson, Bozeman, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (3):
Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen and Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
Reserve: Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (11):
1. Toa Khadence (Khiamo KO x Beatrice), Mary Katherine Marshall, Austin, TX
2. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
3. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
4. Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
5. ROL Feels Like Rain (Allionce x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA
6. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (10):
1. RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue and Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Toa Khadence (Khiamo KO x Beatrice), Mary Katherine Marshall, Austin, TX
3. Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
4. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
5. Color Me Famiss (The Color Of Fame x RSA Milady Laniet), Claude Clark, Bozeman, MT
6. Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (9):
1. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
2. Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA
3. Jon Snow Sar (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
4. Aulways And Forever (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
5. Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen and Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
6. TCR Automaticalydunit (Shiner Dun It x Sas Arielle), Moore-Clark Cherlyn and Dykstra Lee Dawson, Bozeman, MT

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (12):
1. Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen and Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
2. Mandrini (Armani FC x Sendrini M), Terra and John Waldron, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA
6. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion  (3):
1. SH Chisisi Anhur (Aaf Septor x Miss Bull Island), Shyla Hoffpauir, Lafayette, LA
2. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman and Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
3. KA Champagne Legacy (Quattro Tresoro x Kreshina), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (12):
1. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
3. Toa Khadence (Khiamo KO x Beatrice), Mary Katherine Marshall, Austin, TX
4. SH Kamilah Anhur (SH Chisisi Anhur x Aaf Delilah), Shyla Hoffpauir, Cibolo, TX
5. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
6. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (9):
1. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
2. RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue and Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Toa Khadence (Khiamo KO x Beatrice), Mary Katherine Marshall, Austin, TX
4. Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
5. Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (8):
1. TCR Automaticalydunit (Shiner Dun It x Sas Arielle), Moore-Clark Cherlyn and Dykstra Lee Dawson, Bozeman, MT
2. Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen and Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
3. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
4. Jon Snow Sar (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
5. Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA
6. Aulways And Forever (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (13):
1. Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen and Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
2. Caralandio (Caravagio x Lansdowne), Kristina Brooks, Tuscon, AZ
3. Karban Kopy PPH (Rodan LTD x MC Kolor Me Krazy), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM
4. HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
5. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
6. Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA

Classic Produce of Dam (1):
1. *RP Miss Surprise (WH Justice x Nefertarji), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Platinum Performance 5000 Liberty (8):
Supreme Justice ORA (WH Justice x LL Albufera), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
Reserve: Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
Others in Top Five:
Identity PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Asgard Of Rohan (Eden C x Apsara Of Rohan), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
Malachi KW (Mamage x KW Sapphire), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ

Platinum Performance 5000 Liberty Section A (2):
1. Turbo Afire (Baske Afire x VTM Pistachia), Penny Stuart, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Malachi KW (Mamage x KW Sapphire), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ

Platinum Performance 5000 Liberty Section B (4):
1. Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO
2. Identity PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Allelulia Afire (Baske Afire x PCF Brianna), Stephanie N. Roberts, Manhatten Beach, CA

Platinum Performance 5000 Liberty Section C (4):
1. Asgard Of Rohan (Eden C x Apsara Of Rohan), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN
2. Afterdark H (Pyro Thyme SA x JJ Night Love), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
3. KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada
4. Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID

Platinum Performance 5000 Liberty Section D (3):
1. Supreme Justice ORA (WH Justice x LL Albufera), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
2. Silvern Idol (*Kordelas x OFW Silvia), Barbara J. Lowell, Jamul, CA
3. Esda Trevino (Enzo x Trejor I A), Nicole C. Prusak, Celina, TX

Champion English Pleasure (6):
Heirs Noble Love (Afires Heir x Noble Aphroditie), T. Karlton Jackson, Atlanta, GA
Reserve: GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX
Others in Top Six:
RH MI Mamage (Mamage x MI Kaborina), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Athena SMA (Afires Heir x Noble Aphroditie), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX
Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
ROL Conspirocy (Afire Bey V x Socyety Girl), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (4):
SA Mistafire (Afire Bey V x Noblemis), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Reserve: HA Tsocialite (HA Toskcan Sun x Firelite DGL), Scott and Michelle Harris and Helen Lacey Reed, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Four:
Rock My Socks (CSP Grand Caymon x DA Espirit), Catherine and Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
Of Siren Song (My Generation x Siree), Roberta Andreotti, Colusa, CA

Champion Signature Stallion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Maturity ATR (1):
Nobelistic CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Champion Signature Stallion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Futurity (3):
HA Tsunzational (HA Toskcan Sun x GSF Ambienze), Michelle Harris, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Imortality (Black Daniels x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Three:
Burnin Afire CB (Baske Afire x Ghreta), Cynthia Burkman, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (18):
Debonheir DGL (Afires Heir x Felicia Afire), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Reserve: Entouragze (Apollopalooza x DA Atlantique), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Heirabask SA (Afires Heir x Mystic Lace), Hannah Messerli, Lake Lotawana, MO
LLC Chantilly Lace (Vegaz x LLC Morfire), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
Kyss SMA (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Mackenzie Wayne, Wildomar, CA
Daniel Boone SMA (Black Daniels x Gala De Baske), Amy R. Waddell, Temecula, CA
Lips Like Sugar (SF Specs Shocwave x Morning El Ghaza), Pete and Carol Rasmussen, Newman Lake, WA
BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (12):
Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Alpert Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth and Tess and Remi Moreno, Miami, FL
RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
Pineapple Express (IXL Noble Express x Mystic Bey V), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion English Pleasure AATR (9):
SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
Reserve: Movin On Heir WA (Afires Heir x The Way She Moves), Kendyl Peters Arabians Inc., Woodland Hills, CA
Others in Top Nine:
Betsi Ross (Baskghazi x Tizi Melu), 6d Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
RH MI Mamage (Mamage x MI Kaborina), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX
Daniel Boone SMA (Black Daniels x Gala De Baske), Amy R. Waddell, Temecula, CA
LLC Chantilly Lace (Vegaz x LLC Morfire), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion English Pleasure JTR (9):
Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
Reserve: BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Others in Top Nine:
Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Alpert Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
Pineapple Express (IXL Noble Express x Mystic Bey V), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA
ROL Conspirocy (Afire Bey V x Socyety Girl), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA
Mojo Rysing (MHR Nobility x Fraska), Kassidee Gillman, Lindon, UT
Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Reserve: Invincibility PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Others in Top Four:
Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Crackle Chip LOA (HF Mister Chips x Lo Cracklin Rosie), Stephanie and Lily Sandell, Tempe, AZ

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (5):
Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan and Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
Reserve: Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
Others in Top Five:
Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ
Maxim LOA (Millennium LOA x Alladante LOA), Garo and Margo Minissian, Pasadena, CA
Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (6):
FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Reserve: Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Six:
Casanova Cowboy Dca (Psax x Psymply Magic), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
Maxim LOA (Millennium LOA x Alladante LOA), Garo and Margo Minissian, Pasadena, CA
S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR (8):
Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
Reserve: On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
Others in Top Eight:
Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
The Jeweller (Rodan LTD x Overlooks Jewel), Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA
Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey and Jessica Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
Tamar Desert Wind (Ptron x Evening Fire KA), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure (33):
Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
Reserve: CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Mike and Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Rrapture (SF Specs Shocwave x DD My Dance), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
Noble Shoc VA (SF Specs Shocwave x LBC Noble Spirit), Alexander Mysiw, Columbus, OH
De La Rey DF (Apaladin x JKF Tempting Rose), Warren Davis Equine LLC, Springfield, MO
Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Cassonaderta (Candeman x OFW Elyzabeth), Jane Huff, Fair Grove, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (12):
Affliction (Mamage x PSI Love U), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Reserve: Ames Imperator (Afires Heir x Aria Endless Summer), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Others in Top Ten:
Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire SCA), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL
Avatar Enchantifire (VCP Magnifire x Noble Enchantress JLS), James R. and Janet L. Senneker, Perry, MI
O F Dandy Afire (Afire Bey V x Of Dancin Daze), Roberta Andreotti, Colusa, CA
The Poett (HA Toskcan Sun x GSF Poetry In Motion), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
HRA Spring Fling (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Scott and Michelle Harris and Helen Lacey Reed, Temecula, CA
Prryme Example (Rrapture x Exousia), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
CSP Pina Colada (CSP Grand Caymon x Marry Me), Shan and Molly Wilson, Springfield, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (14):
Pensions Guaranty Deh (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Reserve: Ria Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa), Kim Lewis Farmer, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
GSF Nicolette (VCP Magnifire x Ames Jlo), Charity and Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
First Heir Ewa (Afires Heir x La Scatta), Susan K. M. Olson, Maple Valley, WA
Constantine LR (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Candy Conway, Keller, TX
Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN
Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (15):
Lotus MEA (Black Daniels x Leading Lady MEA), Matt S. Gee, Sylmar, CA
Reserve: Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Mike and Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Noble Lad CRF (Noble Supreme CRF x HV Trinidoll), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA OíNeill, Mission Hills, KS
Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ
Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Heir To Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
Mackinaw Express (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Molly O’Shea, Cherry Hills Village, CO
Riptide VA (Triften x Ramona V), Shelley Lee, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (7):
HA California Sage (HA Toskcan Sun x Colorado Sage), Jamie and Claudia Costanzo and Joan Eichen, Escondido, CA
Reserve: CP Manifesto (H Mobility H x Afire Charmm), Kirby Arabians LLC, Sioux Falls, SD
Others in Top Seven:
Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
B Dazzzled (GSF Dantien x B Loved), Holly Donaldson, Kilworthy, ON, Canada
Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna and Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada
Harrigan Thats Me NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x PA Poetry), Daniel Costa, Oakland, CA
In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (24):
Bonfire ROF (Baske Afire x Sing For Joy), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Ten:
SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
Pride And Prejudice (Afires Heir x HDC Estrella), Sophia Ward, Prior Lake, MN
Heirrcules (Afires Heir x Starr Llight), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (10):
Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
Reserve: Ames Inspiration (A Noble Cause x Justa New Look), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Others in Top Ten:
Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
S Justacspresive (Justafire DGL x Acquaintance), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Jason and Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x Msa Afires Jewel), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
Calapalooza V (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (14):
Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Kathy and Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
Reserve: Pensions Guaranty DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Others in Top Seven:
ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
TS Misterious (Marajj x TA Silver Mist), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
Lots Of Fire CRF (DS Major Afire x G Kallora), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, Alberta, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (9):
Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA OíNeill, Mission Hills, KS
Reserve: Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
Others in Top Nine:
Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna and Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ
Tosk Heir (Afires Heir x Tosk Bey), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
Amazing Grace X (Xanthuss x PA Mark Me Famous), Jessica and Engelberto Maldonado, Norwalk, IA
Riptide VA (Triften x Ramona V), Shelley Lee, Scottsdale, AZ
Diesel Afire (Afire Bey V x Bella Crescent), Kim Lewis Farmer, Cave Creek, AZ
In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (17):
Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
Reserve: HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Ten:
Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna Mcmillan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
GSF Nicolette (VCP Magnifire x Ames Jlo), Charity and Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
MJM Fantasy Afire (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN
Constantine LR (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Candy Conway, Keller, TX
Hero DGL (Fire And Goldd x Hidee Afire), Bryn Davies, Greenbrae, CA
FCR Ruby Valentina (Millennium LOA x Asadya), Tom and Joan Brusca, Redmond, WA
IXL Aroundofaploz (Aploz x Raya Royale), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (8):
Afirey Josephine VM (Afire Bey V x Willette), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Eight:
Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
B Dazzzled (GSF Dantien x B Loved), Holly Donaldson, Kilworthy, ON, Canada
Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ
Mackinaw Express (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Molly O’Shea, Cherry Hills Village, CO
Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN
Harrigan Thats Me NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x PA Poetry), Daniel Costa, Oakland, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (11):
ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
Reserve: S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ
CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
Defined Benefit Deh (Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Lots Of Fire CRF (DS Major Afire x G Kallora), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, Alberta, Canada
Majas Matador CB (Mamage x Arwinds Maja), Cheri Blue, San Martin, CA
Blaze Afire (Afire Bey V x Lilofay), Sylvia Lenzner, Spruce Grove, Alberta, Canada
Mattamillion (Pension CAHR x Mattapelle), Janis McDermid, Shelton, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (11):
Lotus MEA (Black Daniels x Leading Lady MEA), Matt S. Gee, Sylmar, CA
Reserve: Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
Others in Top Ten:
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ
Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Mike and Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Hero DGL (Fire And Goldd x Hidee Afire), Bryn Davies, Greenbrae, CA
JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Lester Martin, Kansas City, MO
Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Robert Belknap Jr.. and Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI
JS Afires Knight (Afire Bey V x Baskskos Fire Sai), Judith and Suzanne Cochran, Chandler, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (11):
CP Manifesto (H Mobility H x Afire Charmm), Kirby Arabians LLC, Sioux Falls, SD
Reserve: Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
Others in Top Ten:
Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Kathy and Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
Royalz (VJ Royal Heir x Brown Eyed Girlz), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Avatar Enchantifire (VCP Magnifire x Noble Enchantress JLS), James R. and Janet L. Senneker, Perry, MI
Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Tosk Heir (Afires Heir x Tosk Bey), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
Amazing Grace X (Xanthuss x PA Mark Me Famous), Jessica and Engelberto Maldonado, Norwalk, IA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (12):
Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna Mcmillan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Reserve: Hot Pursuit PF (Black Daniels x Harghazi Fire CMF), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally and Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA
Citidal Afire (Afire Bey V x Miss Cindy O), Amber and Isabella Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
Radiant Heir LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), The Landsman Family Trust, Phoenix, AZ
Bad Badleroybrown (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron), Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
Yahtzzee (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Ken and Akemi Umemoto, Temecula, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under (12):
Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
Reserve: High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
Others in Top Ten:
Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
S Justacspresive (Justafire DGL x Acquaintance), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Tortola Virgin Gorga, British Virgin Islands
ROL Cytosks Rose (Cytosk x Matoska), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x Msa Afires Jewel), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
Rene V (Bel Aire V x Raquel NA), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR
IXL Aroundofaploz (Aploz x Raya Royale), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (18):
DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Reserve: Bonfire ROF (Baske Afire x Sing For Joy), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
Others in Top Ten:
SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
Noble Qwest (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Lori and Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN
EA Apollomalu (Apollopalooza x EA Mybey Berry), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
I Mon Fire RR (DS Major Afire x Montessa Bey), Rachel Mounce, Baton Rouge, LA
VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Tortola Virgin Gorga, British Virgin Islands

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (11):
Ames Inspiration (A Noble Cause x Justa New Look), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Reserve: Thunder Show (Thunder Struck LR x Miss Desdamona), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
S Justacspresive (Justafire DGL x Acquaintance), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
A Polonaise (AA Apollo Bey x Harlequin Afire), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA
Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
ROL Cytosks Rose (Cytosk x Matoska), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
Rene V (Bel Aire V x Raquel NA), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR

Champion Pleasure Driving (7):
Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
Reserve: SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
Others in Top Seven:
SHF Encore (Apollopalooza x SMS Forever Bay), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
Noble Bey CRF (A Noble Cause x Olympia Bey), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan and Clint Worman, Foam Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada
GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (4):
Vendettaa (Mamage x PSI Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Reserve: BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Four:
Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Jason and Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
Zsacharias (Denali BHF x Zsoe), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN

Champion Country Pleasure Driving AOTD (2):
Vendettaa (Mamage x PSI Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Reserve: Zsacharias (Denali BHF x Zsoe), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN

Champion Park (3):
Coltrane SS (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN
Reserve: Heirabask SA (Afires Heir x Mystic Lace), Hannah Messerli, Lake Lotawana, MO
Others in Top Three:
Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan and Clint Worman, Foam Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada

Champion Show Hack (16):
S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
Others in Top Ten:
ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
EQ Escalade (Bucharest V x Allurience CG), James G. Blevins and Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA
Bouncer V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V), Vicki Macferren and Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO
Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan and Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
TS Misterious (Marajj x TA Silver Mist), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA

Champion Show Hack AATR (12):
FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Reserve: S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth and Tess and Remi Moreno, Miami, FL
Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ
Bad Badleroybrown (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron), Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
Bouncer V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V), Vicki Macferren and Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO
Heir To Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Double U. Ranch LLC, Mesa, AZ
CP Santa Fe Express (IXL Noble Express x CP Dance Card), Robert Belknap Jr.. and Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI
CP Hurricane (HF Mister Chips x First Danse), Joan and Christine Lawson, Murrieta, CA

Champion Show Hack JTR (18):
SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth and Tess and Remi Moreno, Miami, FL
Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
I Mon Fire RR (DS Major Afire x Montessa Bey), Rachel Mounce, Baton Rouge, LA
Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
A Polonaise (AA Apollo Bey x Harlequin Afire), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Western Pleasure (16):
Holdin Aces (Arezzo NL x Hollygolitely DDF), Joelle K. Wright and Robert J. Wright Jr., East Nassau, NY
Reserve: Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
Others in Top Ten:
Bentley SF (KM Bugatti x Cyphia SF), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL
Vicario (DA Valentino x Faberge AA), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR
Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
PA Kid Khan (Sundance Kid V x Kharrea PGA), James Frank and Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Steve and Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
Freedom Rang CFA (Boomerang NA x Freedom Fame), Blinn Salisbury III, Westminster, MD
RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Infinnit E (Hermez E x RA Khaliope), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes and Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA

Western Pleasure Section A (15):
1. Vicario (DA Valentino x Faberge AA), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR
2. Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
3. PA Kid Khan (Sundance Kid V x Kharrea PGA), Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
4. Holdin Aces (Arezzo NL x Hollygolitely DDF), Joelle K. Wright, East Nassau, NY
5. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
6. Infinnit E (Hermez E x RA Khaliope), Marissa Jensen Hayes, Enumclaw, WA
7. Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Shiloh Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Sanadika V), Candace K. Larsen, Woodstock, IL

Western Pleasure Section B (11):
1. Bentley SF (KM Bugatti x Cyphia SF), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL
2. Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
3. Freedom Rang CFA (Boomerang NA x Freedom Fame), Blinn Salisbury III, Westminster, MD
4. PA Magellan (Audacious PS x May Dancer V), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
5. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
6. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
7. Amayzing Moon (Rohara Moon Storm x Khemos Khlever Girl), Karen Vananrooy, Pocahontas, IL
8. Psydron El Jamaal Z (Psymadre x Majalis), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (37):
Onnesty (Onyx A x Sda Lady Jabask), Richard and Janet Thompson, Park City, UT
Reserve: Jazzaa Aljassimya (WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Jeter HA (Diesel Smoke CBA x PA Senneca), Bridget Chinowth and Steve Payne, Bloomington, IL
Preminision SF (Baahir El Marwan x Im Fabulous SF), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
Ever More NA (Ever After NA x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Dennis and Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
Khredential (Khash PGA x Aphrodite Fa), Mike and Nicci Waldschmidt, Versalles, KY
HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Mhartine J (Khadraj NA x Dondi Rei Maria), Adrian Burcham, Riverton, IL
Ver-Rhettee (Versace x Magnums Aimee), Loren and Judy Crisp, Sebring, FL
FW Zeus (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Confettie), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Section A (13):
1. Jazzaa Aljassimya (WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. FW Zeus (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Confettie), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI
3. DA Bijan (DA Don Amour x RA Lohe Lani), Mercedes Spratt, Atlanta, GA
4. Ever More NA (Ever After NA x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
5. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
6. Koweta Verdi (SF Veraz x Jorja Sea Note), Patti M Scheier, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Tamar Guinevere (Tamar Private Reserve x Tamar Catalina), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
8. CP Jullyanna Always (Always A Jullyen V x CP Cambria), Carole Eisner, Cave Creek, AZ

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Section B (10):
1. Khredential (Khash PGA x Aphrodite Fa), Nicci Reeder Waldschmidt, Versailles, KY
2. Royal Perseus (Pogrom x Maggie Mae PGA), Elizabeth Obriant, Dunn, NC
3. Legennd A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage Ssa), Karen Caughell, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
4. Pozorro (Pogrom x Ala Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
5. RCM Red Fame (Fame VF x Eternaly Barbarys), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
6. Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Valerie Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
7. WC Ciao Matteo (Pogrom x WC Ciao Bella), Janna J. Eiberger, King City, MO
8. *Coachella SS (Monticello V x Canadianna Bask), Ashlee Howton, Argyle, TX

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Section C (14):
1. Onnesty (Onyx A x Sda Lady Jabask), Janet V. Thompson, Park City, UT
2. Jeter HA (Diesel Smoke CBA x PA Senneca), Bridget Chinowth, Bloomington, IL
3. Preminision SF (Baahir El Marwan x Im Fabulous SF), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
4. Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
5. Ver-Rhettee (Versace x Magnums Aimee), Judy Crisp, Sebring, FL
6. Sir Pogrom Apa (*Pogrom x Angellinah WLF), Park Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
7. MP Benediction (Pogrom x MP Amazing Grace), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
8. Mhartine J (Khadraj NA x Dondi Rei Maria), Brandy L. McLaughlin, Gypsum, CO

Champion Signature Stallion Western Pleasure Maturity ATR (17):
Onnesty (Onyx A x Sda Lady Jabask), Janet V. Thompson, Park City, UT
Reserve: Mhartine J (Khadraj NA x Dondi Rei Maria), Brandy L. McLaughlin, Gypsum, CO
Others in Top Ten:
*RD E-Bey (Bey Ambition x Magic Enchantment), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Preminision SF (Baahir El Marwan x Im Fabulous SF), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
Khokomo Joe J (Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
WC Ciao Matteo (Pogrom x WC Ciao Bella), Janna J. Eiberger, King City, MO
Legennd A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage Ssa), Karen Caughell, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Valerie Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Cindy Burrow, Noblesville, IN
Truli A Prince (Trussardi x Bella Satinata), Karen Vananrooy, Pocahontas, IL

Champion Signature Stallion Western Pleasure Futurity (20):
Jazzaa Aljassimya (WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: Voyage A (Onyx A x Gianni Versace VF), B. Gail Whitaker, Vacaville, CA
Others in Top Ten:
PA Mckoy (PA Kid Khan x Maggie May V), Melinda Roberts, Princeton, NJ
WGA Rokhan (PA Kid Khan x MFA Roseof Tralee), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Oncore A (Onyx A x Athena DB), Maria Toto, New Albany, OH
Callme The Breeze PA (Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL
Onzia FMA (Onyx A x Enzia Fma), Kim Corgey, Poolville, TX
Kola J (Khaja J x Jer-Koko), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI
ASA Mariah Kid (Sundance Kid V x ASA Midnight Lucille), Kimberly S. Butler, South Chesterfield, VA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (31):
RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Reserve: Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
Others in Top Ten:
Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Flois D. and Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
Link To Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX
Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina and Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over Section A (16):
1. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
2. Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
3. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
4. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
5. MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Cindy Burrow, Noblesville, IN
6. EVG Montego (*Pershahn El Jamaal x EVG Tangwystl), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
7. Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
8. Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over Section B (15):
1. Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX
2. Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA
3. Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
4. Link To Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
5. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
6. Absolutly Sunsational (Sunsational Kid x BW Jazzmine), Joe Frizzell, Ames, IA
7. Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
8. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (16):
Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
Reserve: Mossimo PGA (Versace x National Enfanta), Deanna L. Morrison, Olympia, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Galadriel FTF (C A Hermoso x Naudia Khid), Terry Orcutt and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA
Tamar Evolution (Eden C x Tamar Natalliya), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Santa Ynez, CA
Jeter HA (Diesel Smoke CBA x PA Senneca), Bridget Chinowth and Steve Payne, Bloomington, IL
A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Atlantis SC (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (12):
Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
Reserve: Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa and Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
Others in Top Ten:
Pavarati (Aria Impresario x RA Fames Nanu), Lisa Fetting Mertes and Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
Moulon Rouge GA (DA Vinci FM x Louisiana), Kole Walker and Frank Reed, Hudson, IL
Victor Valentino (DA Valentino x JMF Marree), Coral and Jason Link, Livermore, CA
Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn and Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA
Fancy Rain Dancer (Sundance Kid V x RDA Pfancy), Kathy Padgham, Hay Lakes, Alberta, Canada
Zee Kahili (Mexicali Mac V x Zees Kopy Kat), Miller Arabians, Red Bluff, CA
Aires Tribute PA (Masquerade PA x Aires Bey), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (9):
H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Reserve: Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James and Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
Others in Top Nine:
Milano LRA (*Parys El Jamaal x TF Klassica), Debbie and Ashley Lounsberry, Pawnee, IL
Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Ssting (Sshameless x OFW Dark Krystine), Keely Urbanski, Mesa, AZ
Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Dar Nuba), Sydnie and Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle and Megan Self, Lafayette, CA
SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle and Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Postario (*Pogrom x Psylk Chic), Athena and Jamie Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (15):
BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
Tamar Black Label (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
LA Justincredible (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride), Anne and Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (14):
MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Flois D. and Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
Reserve: EE Xtreme Heat (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet), Lorra Smith and Laura E. Lambert, Riverton, UT
Others in Top Ten:
Mossimo PGA (Versace x National Enfanta), Deanna L. Morrison, Olympia, WA
Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), ERYN OR PAMM McCAULEY, Elk Grove, CA
Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX
Tamar Axiom (Tamar Nickoli x Tamar Czarina), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
Rda Midnight Blue (Sundance Kid V x Rda Pfancy), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

Champion Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (16):
Valldez (Valerio x Aw Fortune Ngold), Steve and Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
Reserve: Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Others in Top Ten:
Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
Midnight In Paris SS (Rda Midnight Blue x Mint Jullya V), Setting Sun Stables LLC, Wakarusa, IN
TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA
Fancy Rain Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Rda Pfancy), Kathy Padgham, Hay Lakes, Alberta, Canada
Mage Ya Look (Magnum Psyche x RD Kashandra), Frank L. and Diane J. Reed, Hudson, IL
Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Steve and Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
GV Khapri Sun (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice), Gerald Freeman, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (29):
Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
Reserve: Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
Others in Top Ten:
PA Song Sun Blue (Sundance Kid V x PA Taylor Made), Carla Jackson, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie and Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
Amurath Scipio (Padrons Psyche x San Souci), William and Sharon Eider-Orley, Scottsdale, AZ
Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. and Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA
Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
WCF Zapata (Amantt x Shell Winit), Lonna Mascarello, Kent, WA
Cimarron PR (SJ Mikhail x Cerisse PR), Jody and Charlie Gates, Bosque Farms, NM
A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section A (15):
1. Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
2. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
3. Challantra Ad (*Magnum Chall HVP x Ad Aikonna), Susan M. Whitney, Simi Vally, CA
4. PA Song Sun Blue (Sundance Kid V x PA Taylor Made), Carla Jackson, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
5. Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
6. DA Vincenzo (DA Vinci FM x Dasha Van Ryad), Curtis Christopherson, Little Rock, WA
7. Cimarron PR (SJ Mikhail x Cerisse PR), Jody Jurkens Gates, Bosque Farms, NM
8. Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA
9. A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Kristi Waggoner, Dayton, WA

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section B (13):
1. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Sandy L. Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
2. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
3. WCF Zapata (Amantt x Shell Winit), Lonna Mascarello, Kent, WA
4. Amurath Scipio (Padrons Psyche x San Souci), Sharon Eider-Orley, Scottsdale, AZ
5. PA Amelia Dancin (Sundance Kid V x RA April Rose), Susan Collins, Palos Hills, IL
6. Khajun J (Khadraj NA x Ferever), Karen Walstra, Wheatfield, IN
7. Wish Maker JCA (Ever After NA x Jacline Jamal JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
8. Toscano LSR (*Khadraj NA x Gai Portia), Paula Christina Krost, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Pozorro (Pogrom x Ala Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
10. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (11):
Beyonet WS (Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Kathy Shippee, Brentwood, NH
Reserve: Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA
Others in Top Ten:
MD Heritage Of Fame (Starof Fame V x Anas Star Fire), Brooke Ruhl, Incline Village, NV
Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna and Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Santa Ynez, CA
Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Zee Kahili (Mexicali Mac V x Zees Kopy Kat), Miller Arabians, Red Bluff, CA
Victor Valentino (DA Valentino x JMF Marree), Coral and Jason Link, Livermore, CA
WS Besson Caron (*Besson Carol x Taf Sweet Melody), Herbert and Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK
TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (25):
Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
Reserve: Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
Amayzing Moon (Rohara Moon Storm x Khemos Khlever Girl), Karen Vananrooy and Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL
Link To Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Absolutly Sunsational (Sunsational Kid x BW Jazzmine), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA
Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Steve and Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. and Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA
Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie and Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 60 and Over Section A (13):
1. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
2. Amayzing Moon (Rohara Moon Storm x Khemos Khlever Girl), Karen Vananrooy, Pocahontas, IL
3. Beyonet WS (Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Kathy Shippee, Brentwood, NH
4. Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
5. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Sandy L. Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
6. Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA
7. GV Khapri Sun (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice), Gerald Freeman, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Kristi Waggoner, Dayton, WA

Western Pleasure AATR 60 and Over Section B (12):
1. Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA
2. Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
3. Link To Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
4. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
5. Absolutly Sunsational (Sunsational Kid x BW Jazzmine), Joe Frizzell, Ames, IA
6. Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
7. EVG Montego (*Pershahn El Jamaal x EVG Tangwystl), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
8. DA Vincenzo (DA Vinci FM x Dasha Van Ryad), Curtis Christopherson, Little Rock, WA

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 (26):
RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Reserve: Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
Others in Top Ten:
Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX
Galadriel FTF (C A Hermoso x Naudia Khid), Terry Orcutt and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Valldez (Valerio x AW Fortune Ngold), Steve and Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James and Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
Tamar Axiom (Tamar Nickoli x Tamar Czarina), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina and Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 Section G (12):
1. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
2. Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
3. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
4. Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
5. Galadriel FTF (C A Hermoso x Naudia Khid), Terry Orcutt and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
6. Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX

Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 Section H (10):
1. BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Tamar Axiom (Tamar Nickoli x Tamar Czarina), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
3. Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
4. Valldez (Valerio x Aw Fortune Ngold), Steve and Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
5. Preminision SF (Baahir El Marwan x Im Fabulous SF), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
6. Truax (Trussardi x Elle Gazal), Susan E. Copeland, Grand Junction, CO

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (14):
EE Xtreme Heat (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet), Lorra Smith and Laura E. Lambert, Riverton, UT
Reserve: Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
Others in Top Ten:
Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), ERYN OR PAMM McCAULEY, Elk Grove, CA
Pavarati (Aria Impresario x RA Fames Nanu), Lisa Fetting Mertes and Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA
SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle and Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Midnight In Paris SS (Rda Midnight Blue x Mint Jullya V), Setting Sun Stables LLC, Wakarusa, IN
Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna and Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Fancy Rain Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Rda Pfancy), Kathy Padgham, Hay Lakes, Alberta, Canada

Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under Section A (7):
1. Tamar Black Label (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
2. RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
3. BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
4. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
5. Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
6. LA Justincredible (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride), Anne and Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
7. NW Beaudacious (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under Section B (11):
1. Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Milano LRA (*Parys El Jamaal x TF Klassica), Debbie and Ashley Lounsberry, Pawnee, IL
3. Mahoganys Marc (Fames Mahogany x Salona Rose), Lorraine C. Gai, Seattle, WA
4. Night Air (El Bahja Deamant CAHR x National Ambiance), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
5. Galadriel FTF (C A Hermoso x Naudia Khid), Terry Orcutt and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
6. Tamar Alejandro (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
7. Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Dar Nuba), Sydnie and Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Tamar Ambrielle (Tamar Pendleton x Tamar Tiara Time), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
9. Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (17):
Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James and Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
Reserve: Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
Others in Top Ten:
H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Dar Nuba), Sydnie and Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
Tamar Alejandro (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
Mahoganys Marc (Fames Mahogany x Salona Rose), Lorraine C. Gai, Seattle, WA
Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Tamar Ambrielle (Tamar Pendleton x Tamar Tiara Time), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle and Megan Self, Lafayette, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (14):
Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
Reserve: A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 and Under (7):
*HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), Kya Mylin and Joanna Dahlhauser Mylin and Jo Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA
Reserve: Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA
Others in Top Seven:
Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Kirk and Taylor Burgess, Tempe, AZ
Cynead You (SF Psyche Cynead x Premeers Legacy), Judith and Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO
Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Challantra Ad (*Magnum Chall HVP x Ad Aikonna), Susan and Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (7):
WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Others in Top Seven:
Broadway Show (Showkayce x Baskhemos Joy), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
Galadriel FTF (C A Hermoso x Naudia Khid), Terry Orcutt and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina and Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (6):
WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa and Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
Others in Top Six:
Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna and Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. and Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA
Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Don Perignon NA (Ever After NA x Donna Fantastykah RB), Susan Arnot, Sacramento, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR (4):
KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle and Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Four:
Ssting (Sshameless x OFW Dark Krystine), Keely Urbanski, Mesa, AZ
Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle and Megan Self, Lafayette, CA

Champion Reining Horse and ARHA Maturity (12):
My Majec Moment (D A Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Reserve: *TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Ten:
Im The Real Deal (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Audrey M. Zinke, West Covina, CA
All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
PA Marco (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Cassandra SS), CONNIE COLE OíBrien, Winnemucca, NV
Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Picante Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Reining Junior Horse (5):
Mozarts Symphony (TA Mozart x HF Promona), Wesley W. and John W. Hiser, Casper, WY
Reserve: Facethemuzic RA (TA Mozart x Nspiring Jazz), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Four:
AM Soaring Cressida (Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Marah So Arabian), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Rylee (Bremervale Andronicus x ORA), Michael and Sandra Sicilia, Colbert, WA

Champion Reining Horse Rookie Non-Pro AAOTR (5):
MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Basks Marqed Legacy (Cardsharp x TF Marquessa), Patricia Jan Kearney, Josphine, TX
Others in Top Three:
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Reining Horse Primetime Non-Pro AAOTR (8):
Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Others in Top Seven:
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
TA Marcella (*Kordelas x Marieta), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro AAOTR (4):
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Reserve: TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Three:
Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO

Champion Reining Horse Intermediate Non-Pro AAOTR (4):
Belizarbi (Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama), Tamara and Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
Reserve: HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
Others in Top Four:
Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (8):
Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Six:
*TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
TA Marcella (*Kordelas x Marieta), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX

Champion Reining Horse Limit Rider AATR (5):
Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
Others in Top Five:
Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Kissed Inthe Mist (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), G. L. and Sandra S. Wiley, Alamogordo, NM

Champion Reining Horse AATR 60 and Over (5):
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Reserve: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Others in Top Five:
Kissed Inthe Mist (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), G. L. and Sandra S. Wiley, Alamogordo, NM
Belizarbi (Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama), Tamara and Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
Basks Marqed Legacy (Cardsharp x TF Marquessa), Patricia Jan Kearney, Josphine, TX

Champion Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (7):
Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Reserve: Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
Others in Top Seven:
HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
TA Gallipoli (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
TA Marcella (*Kordelas x Marieta), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX

Champion Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (3):
Im The Real Deal (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Audrey M. Zinke, West Covina, CA
Reserve: All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Three:
Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (8):
My Majec Moment (D A Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Reserve: AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven:
*TA Giovanni (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
AM Miss Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Taylor Bryan and Sandra Deshazer, Tomball, TX
Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Reining Horse JTR 14 and Under (7):
VLQ Friendly Fire (Forelock’s Petja x Polka Jane), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven:
Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica and Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
I Can Do It (What It Takes x Megas Foxy Shira), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 and Under (5):
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: SH Karlotta (Buenos Partee Dude x Sage Hill Karla), Rosethorn Trust, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Five:
Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion Working Hunter (2):
Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Reserve: Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Working Hunter ATR (5):
Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
Reserve: Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Working Cow Horse (1):
Jabbar Dobry (Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Working Cow Horse ATR (1):
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Herd Work/Ranch Cutting (5):
Alli Faryda CCA (Thee Halima B x FM Khaleen), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR
Reserve: Cowgirl Jake RS (Jake Jamaal JCA x SC Chipawa Chinks), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
Others in Top Five:
Prince Polonaise (Shah El Bey x Collectable), Patricia A. Oleary, Mcminnville, OR
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA

Champion Herd Work/Ranch Cutting ATR (7):
Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians and Arlene Padilla, Sebastopol, CA
Reserve: SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Others in Top Six:
Baske Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Kailabaska), Susan Wheeler, Indianapolis, IN
Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica and Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Reined Cow Horse (1):
Jabbar Dobry (Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Reined Cow Horse ATR (1):
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (5):
Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica and Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Reserve: Promotor (Gondoliero x Prosna), Angele Luedtke, Boulder, CO
Others in Top Five:
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Cutting (5):
BSJ Good N Ready (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. Dabella and P. Dabella and B. Steinberg and S. Turner, Norco, CA
Reserve: VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Others in Top Five:
Hi Socks (Khemander Kody x Cinnamonn Bay), Diane Dempsey, Kerrville, TX
BSJ Good To Go (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. and P. Dabela and B. Steinberg and S. Turner and J. Hancock, Norco, CA
AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine and Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ

Champion Cutting 1500 Novice Horse (1):
Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians and Arlene Padilla, Sebastopol, CA

Champion Cutting Novice Horse (2):
Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians and Arlene Padilla, Sebastopol, CA
Reserve: Alli Faryda CCA (Thee Halima B x FM Khaleen), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR

Champion Cutting Non-Pro (3):
AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine and Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Hi Socks (Khemander Kody x Cinnamonn Bay), Diane Dempsey, Kerrville, TX
Others in Top Three:
VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA

Champion Trail (16):
Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
Reserve: Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA
Others in Top Eleven:
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop OR Jill Mitchell, Alamo, CA
Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan and Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman and Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA
Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT
Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA
Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA

Champion Trail AOTR (7):
Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan and Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Reserve: Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Seven:
CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT
Unchained Melodee (Psymadre x A Rare Affair), Frances Causey, Tubac, AZ

Champion Trail AATR (8):
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Reserve: Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Seven:
CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop and Jill Mitchell, Alamo, CA
Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT
Cat Ballou PKA (EF Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Trail Select Rider ATR (6):
Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR
Reserve: Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop and JIll Mitchell, Alamo, CA
Others in Top Six:
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
Cat Ballou PKA (EF Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
Unchained Melodee (Psymadre x A Rare Affair), Frances Causey, Tubac, AZ

Champion Trail JTR (6):
Baske Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Kailabaska), Susan Wheeler, Indianapolis, IN
Reserve: CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
Others in Top Six:
Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR
Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy and Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Champion Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 and Under (5):
Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
Reserve: Im Destinees Hobby (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Five:
SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
In Search Of Diamonds (LBA Lode Star x Hy Dazzle Diamond), Irwin Schimmel, Vancouver, WA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (19):
Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Others in Top Ten:
SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman and Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA
Picante Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding AATR 40 and Over (17):
Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
Reserve: HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
Others in Top Ten:
Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan and Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Belizarbi (Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama), Tamara and Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
Kenlyn Khaliente (Awesome Knight x Khemecho), Farah Bitza, Peoria, AZ
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-39 (5):
TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Five:
Im The Real Deal (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Audrey M. Zinke, West Covina, CA
MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding JTR (13):
Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
Reserve: Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica and Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
TA Hermes (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Katelyn Parks, Gilbert, AZ
Promotor (Gondoliero x Prosna), Angele Luedtke, Boulder, CO
Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion English Trail (9):
CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
Reserve: JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman and Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA
Others in Top Eight:
Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA
WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA
Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion English Trail Select Rider ATR (4):
CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Others in Top Four:
Unchained Melodee (Psymadre x A Rare Affair), Frances Causey, Tubac, AZ
Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR

Champion English Trail ATR (6):
Unchained Melodee (Psymadre x A Rare Affair), Frances Causey, Tubac, AZ
Reserve: Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy and Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Six:
SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT
TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure (33):
TS Virtuoso (C A Hermoso x BJ Outragous Girl), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX
Reserve: FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Stla Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah and Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
Kaycee Of Jewylls Las (Showkayce x Khnight Jewyll Las), Kathryn M. Schwartz, Hudson, WI
DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma and Jody Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
WB Sirround Sound (TF Sir Prize x WB Libertarian), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John and Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Section A (16):
1. FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Thomas Hansen, Duvall, WA
2. TS Virtuoso (C A Hermoso x BJ Outragous Girl), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX
3. WB Sirround Sound (TF Sir Prize x WB Libertarian), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
4. KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price, Temecula, CA
5. LM Vitruvian (DA Vinci FM x Boardwalksfantasy), Leon D. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
6. Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
7. Notorious G (SF Veraz x C Roxanne), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK

Hunter Pleasure Section B (17):
1. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
2. STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
4. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
5. Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
6. Kaycee Of Jewylls Las (Showkayce x Khnight Jewyll Las), Kathryn M Schwartz, Hudson, WI
7. A Time To Dance (Apollopalooza x Dancing Rain X), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
8. Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (26):
WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
Reserve: Tamar Dark Vader (Afterdark H x Tamar Mais Tango), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
Others in Top Ten:
GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Holana E (Hermez E x Hologram), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Royal Normandy (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Precious Jewell M), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
Khole Haan (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Katie Frarer, Aubrey, TX
After Shock KFT (Ever After NA x Festiva Psy), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ
Dakars Royel EA (*Dakar El Jamaal x Hyland Heather), Walter W. and Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA
RD Bey Dreamer (Bey Ambition x *San Jose Javiera), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Section A (14):
1. Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie J. Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. Tamar Dark Vader (Afterdark H x Tamar Mais Tango), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
3. After Shock KFT (Ever After NA x Festiva Psy), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ
4. GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
5. Zafari (Dana Zahar x Shannacey D), Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA
6. Royal Normandy (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Precious Jewell M), Cindy McGown, Gilbert, AZ
7. Dakars Royel EA (*Dakar El Jamaal x Hyland Heather), Jeannette Lane, Riverside, CA
8. RD Bey Dreamer (Bey Ambition x *San Jose Javiera), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Section B (12):
1. WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
2. Khole Haan (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Katie Frarer, Aubrey, TX
3. Holana E (Hermez E x Hologram), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
4. *Eragon WA (PCF Vision x Famess N Parys WA), Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
5. Moves Like Jagger DD (Eden C x Passions), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
6. CA Captivating (TWC Awesome x Psymply Ellegant), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
7. Ariya Enchante (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Lorna Giovanelli, Scottsdale, AZ
8. *Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Signature Stallion Hunter Pleasure Maturity ATR (13):
Royal Maestro (*Pershahn El Jamaal x Aria Marchestra), Cindy McGown, Gilbert, AZ
Reserve: Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie J. Russell, Pasadena, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Moves Like Jagger DD (Eden C x Passions), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
*Eragon WA (PCF Vision x Famess N Parys WA), Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
TN Khonfession (PA Gazsi x TN Khemarie), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
*Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Los Angeles, CA
Vincenzo GA (DA Vinci FM x Vivacious X), Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verde, CA
RC Mazook (*Bremervale Andronicus x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Odysseys Pryde KVA (Odyssey SC x Magnet El Jamaal SCR), Jeanna Clanton, Peculiar, MO

Champion Signature Stallion Hunter Pleasure Futurity Three to Four Years Old (23):
Royal Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Melissa Becker, Middleton, WI
Reserve: True Grit CB (IA Ambassador x Truly Magnetic CB), Cynthia Burkman, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
PA Beckham (PA Kid Khan x DA Ballerina), Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
MC Camino Real (SF Sir Real x MC Adoniia), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ
Khole Haan (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Katie Frarer, Aubrey, TX
Pstratosphere PCF (Pstrategy x Majoretta), Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Holana E (Hermez E x Hologram), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
Tomaso SF (Trussardi x R Exquisite), Colleen Scott, Lees Summit, MO
RD Bey Dreamer (Bey Ambition x *San Jose Javiera), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (15):
Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Others in Top Ten:
WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah and Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
RD Dynamo (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Laura Koch and Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA
RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV
Khurb Appeal (*Khadraj NA x Rhapsody In Gold), Candace and David Berry, Los Angeles, CA
Xfinity WCF (Justify x RA Sheiklani), Katherine Lee Allen, Eugene, OR
Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (15):
Arsenal BV (IA Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. and Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Reserve: Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan and Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John and Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Nicole Gellman, Dallas, TX
Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
Khemos Golden Fyre (PA Hi-Expectations x PA Kheely Bey), Robert Belknap Jr.. and Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI
RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA
OKW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (12):
Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x Aw Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
Reserve: Fazio (Eden C x Swanah), Holly Donaldson, Kilworthy, ON, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
Vincenzo GA (DA Vinci FM x Vivacious X), Lauren and Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
DA Amante (SF Veraz x DA Dream Love), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (28):
DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma and Jody Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Reserve: Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), LAURA and EMILY McDOWELL, Pleasant Hill, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan and Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA
Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan and Channon and Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
A Time To Dance (Apollopalooza x Dancing Rain X), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
Justtinian (Justify x Shahmaica Bey), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA
NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section A (13):
1. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
2. C Sir Tyson (Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
3. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
4. Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
5. Tamar Pallisade (Neposzar x Palarra), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
6. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Emily McDowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
7. Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX
8. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section B (11):
1. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
3. Justtinian (Justify x Shahmaica Bey), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA
4. LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
5. MC Khriqet (Selket Marque x MC Khardia), Kriestan Thigpen, Scottsdale, AZ
6. A Time To Dance (Apollopalooza x Dancing Rain X), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
7. Phinieas (Palmares x Vivie En), Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA
8. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (14):
Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Others in Top Ten:
L Hidalgo DA Vinci (DA Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen and Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi and Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
Rickeys On Fire MA (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Zoe Fisher, Urbandale, IA
TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ
Lucy Gallant (MA Gallant Ladd x Loette), Faye Hall, Fallbrook, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (14):
Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Others in Top Ten:
FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah and Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ
Fazio (Eden C x Swanah), Holly Donaldson, Kilworthy, ON, Canada
Arsenal BV (IA Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. and Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (18):
FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (10):
Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan and Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
Reserve: Moneco (ZT Marwteyn x Sonora Sunset WF), Taryn Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Aria Marchestra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul and Jane and Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Karen Stull, Scottsdale, AZ
Marcello PA (Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Walter H. Robilliard Jr. and Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT
Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
Allesio (Besson Carol x MFA Annies Song), Lisa D. Chovin, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (14):
ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Reserve: Khurb Appeal (*Khadraj NA x Rhapsody In Gold), Candace and David Berry, Los Angeles, CA
Others in Top Ten:
RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Karen Stull, Scottsdale, AZ
Moneco (ZT Marwteyn x Sonora Sunset WF), Taryn Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
Notorious G (SF Veraz x C Roxanne), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
Beonadoubt (Beon Eternety x Especialy Yours), Barbara Womack, Phoenix, AZ
Priscilla J (MPA Giovanni x HJ Porcelain Bey), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN
LC Sambuca (The Nobelest x Matois Barbella), Jeanne and Robert Black, Aiken, SC
Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 (13):
Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
Others in Top Ten:
Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Laura M. Rubin, Parker, CO
Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John and Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
Cache Of Ammunition (IA Ambassador x El Emotion), Samantha and Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
RD Dynamo (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Laura Koch and Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA
Casanova Cowboy Dca (Psax x Psymply Magic), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Edie Howell, Parker, CO

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (27):
BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
Reserve: Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
Others in Top Ten:
Taa Rockets Red Glare (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Tamara Karr and Betty Besson, Albuquerque, NM
Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA
LM Vitruvian (DA Vinci FM x Boardwalksfantasy), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
Spartan Afire (Afire Bey V x JKF Sashay), Shelley Lee, Scottsdale, AZ
Khemos Golden Fyre (PA Hi-Expectations x PA Kheely Bey), Robert Belknap Jr.. and Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section A (14):
1. LM Vitruvian (DA Vinci FM x Boardwalksfantasy), Leon D. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
2. Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
3. Casino Royale FA (Vegaz x Noble Empress), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA
4. SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Karen Stull, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Khemos Golden Fyre (PA Hi-Expectations x PA Kheely Bey), Robert Belknap Jr., Baldwin, WI
6. RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV
7. Kaycee Of Jewylls Las (Showkayce x Khnight Jewyll Las), Kathryn M Schwartz, Hudson, WI
8. Casanova Cowboy Dca (Psax x Psymply Magic), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section B (13):
1. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
2. Taa Rockets Red Glare (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Betty Besson, Albuquerque, NM
3. Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
4. Spartan Afire (Afire Bey V x JKF Sashay), Shelley Lee, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Sir Bentlee LD (Stival x TF Queen Ahearts), Paula Elg, Butterfield, MN
6. Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA
7. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
8. H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride And Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
9. RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
10. Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (10):
CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul and Jane and Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
Reserve: WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon and Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Magnolia Bey EW (VCP Magnifire x EA Miz Beyberry), Jessica Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
MC Khriqet (Selket Marque x MC Khardia), Kierstin Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ
Swahili KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Chris and Ryan Pullara, Salinas, CA
*Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Los Angeles, CA
Nicasio NW (Stival x NW Siena Psyche), Brandi Scimone, Santa Rosa Valley, CA
Tamar Time To Tango (Tamar Bravado x Tamar Mais Tango), Nayri Kalayjian, La Canada Flintridge, CA
*SR E Zee Rhyder (Zee Mega Bucks x National Siloette), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (12):
STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x Aw Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
Others in Top Ten:
WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon and Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul and Jane and Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
*Eragon WA (PCF Vision x Famess N Parys WA), Shannon L. and Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
DA Amante (SF Veraz x DA Dream Love), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (22):
*RD Azeem (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Tangle Ridge Farm, Colfax, WI
Reserve: Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc and Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT
Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
Dance To Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana Nagasaki and Diane Estrada Nagasaki, Concord, CA
Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Stacy A. and Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA
Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan and Channon and Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section A (11):
1. Dance To Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana Nagasaki, Concord, CA
2. Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
3. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc, West Jordan, UT
4. *RD Azeem (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Tangle Ridge Farm, Colfax, WI
5. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
6. Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
7. Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Bridget Smith, Diablo, CA
8. Gazee SWF (Gazal Al Shaqab x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Patricia-Joana Allertz, Cave Creek, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section B (11):
1. LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
2. Tamar Mondoro (Mais Shah x Tamar Lishka), Dana Daniels, Granbury, TX
3. Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
4. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada
6. KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada
7. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Swahili KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Christian Pullara, Salinas, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under (15):
Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Laura M. Rubin, Parker, CO
Reserve: Rickeys On Fire MA (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Zoe Fisher, Urbandale, IA
Others in Top Ten:
Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
L Hidalgo DA Vinci (DA Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
Montecristo PR (SJ Mikhail x Maximilia PR), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
Jma Afires Tsun (Afire Bey V x Barbarys Truelove), Summer Neal, Concord, CA
Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
Tamar Perin Diagnacio (Mais Shah x Tamar Nardina), Rose Farms LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 (35):
DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma and Jody Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Reserve: MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan and Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), LAURA and EMILY McDOWELL, Pleasant Hill, CA
Flawlessly (First Cyte x Catwalk DGL), Karen and Rick Bliha, Niles, MI
KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada
NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada
Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section A (16):
1. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
2. Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
3. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
4. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Emily McDowell, Pleasant Hill, CA
5. Tamar Pallisade (Neposzar x Palarra), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
6. Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Bridget Smith, Diablo, CA
7. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
8. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section B (15):
1. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
2. Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada
3. Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
4. RC Nasir (Nyn Hisani x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA
5. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
6. A Time To Dance (Apollopalooza x Dancing Rain X), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
7. Flawlessly (First Cyte x Catwalk DGL), Karen Bliha, Niles, MI
8. KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (15):
Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Others in Top Ten:
TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ
Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Laura M. Rubin, Parker, CO
Wild Thunder (Thunder Struck LR x Wild Strawberries), Shawn E. Stachowski, Mantua, OH
Lucy Gallant (MA Gallant Ladd x Loette), Faye Hall, Fallbrook, CA
Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
L Hidalgo DA Vinci (DA Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen and Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (13):
DR Rossi Aem (DA Valentino x Belle Song HVP), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Maxim LOA (Millennium LOA x Alladante LOA), Garo and Margo Minissian, Pasadena, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Fabian TRF (Eden C x RD Fabreanna), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Starry Night SS (Star Intention x Hucks Ballesele V), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon and Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
Contesa PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Armanis Affair), Hertzberg Jack and Brooke, Scottsdale, AZ
Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Kapital DF (Kashmir DF x Daca Se Magnifica), Priscilla and Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT
Swahili KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Chris and Ryan Pullara, Salinas, CA
Swix (SF Specs Shocwave x Just On Ice), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT

Champion Native Costume (12):
SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Noble At Midnight (IXL Noble Express x Melody Afire), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Frank Sinatra (Hucklebey Berry x Sahr TA Keila), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
Noble Bey CRF (A Noble Cause x Olympia Bey), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
Pasafire Bey (Afire Bey V x Paskina), Annette and Lyle and Sydney May, Sandy, UT
BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA
Eq Escalade (Bucharest V x Allurience CG), James G. Blevins and Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA
Rocafire (Afire Bey V x Lika Diamond), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
MJM Fantasy Afire (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN

Champion Native Costume AATR (15):
Noble At Midnight (IXL Noble Express x Melody Afire), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Ten:
Frank Sinatra (Hucklebey Berry x Sahr TA Keila), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
Bad Badleroybrown (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron), Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA
Turbo Afire (Baske Afire x VTM Pistachia), Jim and Penny Stuart, Scottsdale, AZ
Kyss SMA (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Mackenzie Wayne, Wildomar, CA
Machiavelli LC (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA
Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN

Champion Native Costume JTR (18):
SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN
Reaching For Stars ER (AA Apollo Bey x Giovanna Er), Breanna Cisneros, Grand Terrace, CA
Pasafire Bey (Afire Bey V x Paskina), Annette and Lyle and Sydney May, Sandy, UT
I Mon Fire RR (DS Major Afire x Montessa Bey), Rachel Mounce, Baton Rouge, LA
All That Jazz WF (Baske Afire x Clasix Melody), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (8):
Eves Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Reserve: Sweet Cracklin Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Extremely Blonde (IXL Noble Express x Kalarama’s Celeste), Rachel Ginter, Oklahoma City, OK
Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO
Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
My Kinda Party (Clout x Party Pajamas), Shan Wilson, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (8):
The Warhorse (Black Daniels x Aurora’s Annie), 6d Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
Reserve: Not For Nothin AK (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Nobles Diva), Russ and Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS
Others in Top Eight:
Jessies Girl TRF (SF Specs Shocwave x Toitress), Wesley Hiller, La Jolla, CA
Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Flurry RMS (Black Daniels x Hillcroft Moonlit Storm), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
Oh Step In Time (Pryme Thyme x Dance All Night), Krohn Arabians, Lindale, TX
CSP Rum Chata (CSP Grand Caymon x The Gossip Writer), Shan and Molly Wilson and Aaron and Angye Buerge, Springfield, MO
Trot This Way Ihf (Noble One x Harlem Jazz), Karla Niggl and Antonio Diaz, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 and Over (4):
Bayonce (Black Daniels x Laurel Hill Pennies From Heaven), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: Blazn Star (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Others in Top Four:
Lucky Allience (Allience x Lucky Atress), Gregg and Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (8):
Emperors Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Reserve: Scream Queen (Entell x Ultimate Globetrotter), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Eight:
I Love Lucyy (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Olympia, WA
My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
HS Iamthe Warrior (Nico x Mma Baghazi), Kris and Emily Maita, Scottsdale, AZ
Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian and Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
FVF Roses Afire (Afires Heir x Love And Roses), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (4):
Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Four:
Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Mojito Fire (Ali Fire x Captivating Style), Brianna Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (20):
Davinci Reflection WA (SF Aftershoc x The Davinci Code), Kendyl Peters Arabians Inc., Woodland Hills, CA
Reserve: Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian and Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
I Love Lucyy (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Olympia, WA
HS Iamthe Warrior (Nico x Mma Baghazi), Kris and Emily Maita, Scottsdale, AZ
Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO
FVF Roses Afire (Afires Heir x Love And Roses), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (5):
Full Throttel (VCP Magnifire x Callaway’s Bright Star), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
Reserve: Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Five:
Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
Mojito Fire (Ali Fire x Captivating Style), Brianna Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (8):
Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis and Willa Miller, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Reserve: MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren and Jena and Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Others in Top Eight:
Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
Phantom (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Kiley Rubin, Phoenix, AZ
Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ
Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
WCF Disturbia (Pension x Refina), Rainwater Insurance Inc., Tacoma, WA
Botox (Apollopalooza x Petra C), Tamara L. Collins, Discovery Bay, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (21):
MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren and Jena and Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Reserve: Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
Others in Top Ten:
Baskes Dream (Baske Afire x Reach For A Dream), Shannon Adams, Timmonsville, SC
Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian and Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR (18):
Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie and Rene Moreno, Miami, FL
Reserve: PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
Others in Top Nine:
Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
BA Rise To Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (31):
Blazn Beauty HPF (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Richard and Janet Thompson, Park City, UT
Reserve: Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA
SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Koy Moody, San Antonio, TX
Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim and Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Champagne Wishs CRF (Matoi x Betty), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
Toi Fabulous CRF (Matoi x Fantasy Watch), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
Lovem And Leavem (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Jennifer and Elle Browne, Clive, IA
CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), River Run Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (9):
His Ownman CRF (Baske Afire x Gunning For Roses KCF), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
Reserve: Southern Hospitality (Baskghazi x Material Princess), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
Nuttin But Luck PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x HF Luck Bea Lady), Pamela D. Remus, Scottsdale, AZ
Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Pumped Up Kix (Black Daniels x Match Moves), Jill Bromley, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
All Glitz And Glam (Afires Vision x Gold Mein LOA), Yvonne Malley, Cave Creek, AZ
DM Sydney (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Diana McClasky and Leslie Butler, Portland, OR
Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (10):
Strawberry Alarm Clock WA (Mariachi WA x If I Was A Rich Girl), Judy Stubblefield, Tomball, TX
Reserve: Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Madisson Avenue (Baske Afire x Musical Gala), Russ and Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS
I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ
JSN Twisted Pair (Vegaz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Betty Bechtold, Cypress, TX
Sugar Plum Fary (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Ralph J. and Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
Undulatas Dream MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Shelley Berget, Burlington, WI
MA Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (22):
Hot Diggity HHF (Massell x LA Treasure), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim and Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), Jennifer L. McClain-Dejong, Austin, TX
Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
Cara Mia Mein LOA (Meistermind x Caramar), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
Alltressa (Allience x Lucky Atress), Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
A Tempting Thought (A Temptation x Callaway’s Caramae), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (24):
House Of Cards (Baske Afire x Card Trick), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew and Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Churchbells (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Olympia, WA
Sweetest Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
DM Sydney (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Diana McClaskey and Leslie Butler, Portland, OR
Federal Exxpress (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Represent Equine LLC, Lewis Center, OH
A Nutter Blessing (Undulata’s Nutcracker x A Blessing), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
JB Surfs Up (Baske Afire x Petite Sweet), Holmes Chloe and Terry, Scottsdale, AZ
Flying Matillda (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (13):
CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
Reserve: Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Shock And Awe DSF (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Bruce and Karna Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
Red Storm Rising CM (MD Dreamaker x Night Of Hope), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), Larry and Sue Lease, Clements, CA
O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne and Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (11):
Lovem And Leavem (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Jennifer and Elle Browne, Clive, IA
Reserve: Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Ten:
Toi Talent (Matoi x Feather Talent), Glenn and Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Camryn Martens, Urbandale, IA
Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
A Lovely Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Kate Long, Mitchell, SD
Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
FP Black Betty (Promotion x C’Est Fini), Jamie and Kelly Smith, South Jordan, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (7):
Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
Reserve: Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR
Others in Top Seven:
SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
Ssaphira (Afire Bey V x PF Lady Cameo), Kay Griffith, Sevierville, TN
ROL Blue Suede Shoes (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA
Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), Jennifer L. McClain-Dejong, Austin, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (9):
Witching Hour (Afire Bey V x CF In A Rare Mood), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Admire The Fire (Baske Afire x Admirals Lotus Blossom), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Others in Top Nine:
Getup N Go HPF (Aploz x Prim N Proper), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
Sweetest Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
Federal Exxpress (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Represent Equine LLC, Lewis Center, OH
Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Koy Moody, San Antonio, TX
Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
Flying Matillda (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (15):
I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
Reserve: Mcluvin (VCP Magnifire x Out Trot ‘Em), Cheryl Loeffler, Frankenmuth, MI
Others in Top Ten:
Madisson Avenue (Baske Afire x Musical Gala), Russ and Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS
Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
BA Rise To Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
JSN Twisted Pair (Vegaz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Betty Bechtold, Cypress, TX
Blazn Time (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA
Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (13):
Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
Reserve: Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), JESSICA McCLINTICK, Leawood, KS
Others in Top Ten:
A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl and Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR
Lightning Mcqueen (Bask Afire Bey x Just A Kiss Away), Kelly Macqueen, Estill, SC
The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Allisons Ace O Spades (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew and Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
BL Point Break (Sir William Robert x Sunz Comin Up), J. Miles Reiter, Watsonville, CA
JB Elegant Image (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Madison Parks, Reno, NV
Expression Of Baske (Baske Afire x Irish Expression), Jennifer Stracke-Davis, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (14):
Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Reserve: Sugar Plum Fary (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Ralph J. and Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
Others in Top Seven:
Undulatas Dream MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Shelley Berget, Burlington, WI
JSN Twisted Pair (Vegaz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Betty Bechtold, Cypress, TX
Strawberry Alarm Clock WA (Mariachi WA x If I Was A Rich Girl), Judy Stubblefield, Tomball, TX
Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
MA Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (9):
Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA
Reserve: NTC Rustic Radiance (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), Krystal McCulloch, Springfield, MO
Others in Top Nine:
Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim and Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
Juke Box Hero (Take Heart x Mi Kaborina), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
ROL Red Velvet (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Colleen and Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (10):
Afire And Light (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Reserve: Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Jessica McClintick, Leawood, KS
Others in Top Ten:
Churchbells (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Olympia, WA
Lightning Mcqueen (Bask Afire Bey x Just A Kiss Away), Kelly Macqueen, Estill, SC
Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
ROL Movin And Groovin (Cytosk x Room To Move), Colleen and Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA
Battmann (Baywatch V x Promises PR), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
Expression Of Baske (Baske Afire x Irish Expression), Jennifer Stracke-Davis, Reno, NV
JB Elegant Image (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Madison Parks, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (9):
Red Storm Rising CM (MD Dreamaker x Night Of Hope), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
Reserve: Im Nutzabout Her PCA(Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl and Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR
Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
Paris Hilton PE (MHR Nobility x Pauletta B), Pam Burns, Phoenix, AZ
Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne and Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
Commander N Chief NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Abigail and Karen Buschette, River Falls, WI
JB Elegant Image (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Madison Parks, Reno, NV
Lika Handsome Dude (R-A Kuasar x Raven Hair Beauty), Micheal E. Perry, West Jordan, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under (14):
Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Reserve: IM McDreamy CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Nine:
Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Camryn Martens, Urbandale, IA
BA Rise To Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA
FP Black Betty (Promotion x C’Est Fini), Jamie and Kelly Smith, South Jordan, UT
Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (14):
All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), Larry and Sue Lease, Clements, CA
Reserve: CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
Others in Top Ten:
The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl and Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR
Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Bombshell Beauty PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Karen Axelsson and Philip Leboit, Orinda, CA
Commander N Chief NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Abigail and Karen Buschette, River Falls, WI
Redd Riding Hood (Black Daniels x Real Cool Breeze), Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (5):
IM McDreamy CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Reserve: Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Five:
Toi Talent (Matoi x Feather Talent), Glenn and Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX
Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (2):
Redd Riding Hood (Black Daniels x Real Cool Breeze), Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT
Reserve: LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (1):
SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (7):
SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
Reserve: Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
Others in Top Seven:
ERA Thrillicious (Baske Afire x Koriene), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew and Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Park (5):
Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Reserve: A Ladies Mann (Ronde VU x Barenakedladie), Shelley Lyden, North Las Vegas, NV
Others in Top Five:
HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ
Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Major Premier (DS Major Afire x She’s Phine), Joey and Cynthia Crawford, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (4):
Rea My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg and Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
Reserve: Blazn Star (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Others in Top Four:
Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (16):
SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
Reserve: Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis and Willa Miller, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren and Jena and Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR
Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
Miss Pension (Pension CAHR x Misunderstood), McKenzie Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
Im Nutzabout Her PCA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AATR (14):
Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie and Rene Moreno, Miami, FL
Reserve: MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren and Jena and Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Baskes Dream (Baske Afire x Reach For A Dream), Shannon Adams, Timmonsville, SC
Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian and Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ
Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
Allisons Ace O Spades (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
ROL Blue Suede Shoes (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 15-18 (14):
Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
Reserve: The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
Others in Top Ten:
Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie and Rene Moreno, Miami, FL
Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Paris Hilton PE (MHR Nobility x Pauletta B), Pam Burns, Phoenix, AZ
O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
Blues Krewse (Krewe x Orienette), Brittany Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), Larry and Sue Lease, Clements, CA
Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill and Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 14 and Under (6):
Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
Others in Top Six:
Botox (Apollopalooza x Petra C), Tamara L. Collins, Discovery Bay, CA
JS Dutch Chocolate (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
SS Boy Genius (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler and Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ
MR Saxobeat (Harlem Superior x Calysta), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (15):
Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. and Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT
Others in Top Ten:
Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN
WR Texas Fame (Citizen Fame x Oreo), White Rock Farms Inc., Argyle, TX
Phat Kid (Sundance Kid V x Phenom), Steve and Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA
Vangelista (Versace x Too Many Roses), Joelle K. Wright and Robert J. Wright Jr., East Nassau, NY
Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL
Zipinupastorm (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Chris Sabin, Loami, IL
Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. and John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (24):
Aur Kinda Party (Kharismatic PGA x Sheza Loded Lady), Sally and Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA
Reserve: Dancin To The Blues (Sundance Kid V x First Class Bluey), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Ten:
PA Ruckus Kid (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
DLC Sonyx (Onyx A x Sweetie), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Allegra Versace PCF (Arbiteur x Donatella Versace), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
Bluer Than Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Lynn Packer, Palos Heights, IL
Aint Kiddin PRF (Sundance Kid V x Aint Misbehavin PRF), Annette M. Hoefer, Marion, IA
Tamar Texas Star (Mais Shah x Tamar Lady Sunshine), Hawkins Farms, Eagle Mountain, UT
DLC Just Another Chip (Just Joe x Vallejo Caramel Chip), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Secret Lil Princes CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alada Secrets), Cynthia Burkman, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (10):
Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Reserve: Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Ten:
Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ
Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. and John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA
HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
JM Sundance Kid (Sassy Gold Bar x JM Mystairs Dove), Kathy Padgham, Hay Lakes, Alberta, Canada
Shocktop SA (Justtice x Little Gallito Wood), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA
The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (7):
Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
Reserve: Aur Kinda Party (Kharismatic PGA x Sheza Loded Lady), Sally and Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA
Others in Top Seven:
Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA
Angelina Rose (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Ima Heir To Gold (MCA Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (5):
Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle and Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Count Me In FF (Magnum Psyche x PF Just Peachy Keen), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
Others in Top Five:
Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), Eryn and Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA
Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley T. and Dianne L. Reimer, Oconomowoc, WI
T Sweet Elegance (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (9):
Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Reserve: Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Others in Top Nine:
RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA
Queen Of Hearts La (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Xtreme Redemption (Xtreme Phlash x Redeeming Silver), Hannah and Christy Cole, Farmington, MO
Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (7):
STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ
Others in Top Seven:
Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. and John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA
Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon and Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (8):
Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
Reserve: Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Eight:
Shocktop SA (Justtice x Little Gallito Wood), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA
Angelina Rose (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Kid Black GP (Sundance Kid V x A New Shade Of Black), Rachael and Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA
Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
T Sweet Elegance (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ
JM Sundance Kid (Sassy Gold Bar x JM Mystairs Dove), Kathy Padgham, Hay Lakes, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (7):
I M Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Seven:
Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
Secret Lil Princes CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alada Secrets), Cynthia Burkman, Scottsdale, AZ
Aint Kiddin PRF (Sundance Kid V x Aint Misbehavin PRF), Annette M. Hoefer, Marion, IA
Ima Heir To Gold (MCA Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (6):
Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. and Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA
Others in Top Six:
Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
Pandamoonium FF (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Toni Maria Welter, Arvada, CO
Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley T. and Dianne L. Reimer, Oconomowoc, WI
Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (10):
Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Reserve: Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Others in Top Ten:
Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ
STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
DLC Thebuckstopshere (Poco Van Star Two x DLC Perfect Ember), Dennis and Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. and John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA
LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA
Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus and Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 (17):
Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
Reserve: Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
Others in Top Ten:
HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon and Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO
Ima Heir To Gold (MCA Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
JM Sundance Kid (Sassy Gold Bar x JM Mystairs Dove), Kathy Padgham, Hay Lakes, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (8):
Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle and Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), ERYN OR PAMM McCAULEY, Elk Grove, CA
Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Count Me In FF (Magnum Psyche x PF Just Peachy Keen), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
T Sweet Elegance (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (8):
Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven:
Fox On Fire (Fire An Ice x Easter Haze), Avery Brogle, Lafayette, CO
CA Sky High (Sky Fighter x Saa Aladdinette), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
SHR Trinidads Afire (QH Calypso Bay x WH Blaze), Lorelei Ann and Mike and Bailei Schmitt, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (9):
Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
Reserve: Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT
Others in Top Nine:
RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA
WS Marilyn Monwhoa (Sundance Kid V x WS Whistlin Dixie), Erin and Theodore Farnsworth, Smithville, MO
Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN
Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Xtreme Redemption (Xtreme Phlash x Redeeming Silver), Hannah and Christy Cole, Farmington, MO
Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (8):
Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Reserve: Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Eight:
WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus and Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ
SHR Trinidads Afire (QH Calypso Bay x WH Blaze), Lorelei Ann and Mike and Bailei Schmitt, Billings, MT
Fox On Fire (Fire An Ice x Easter Haze), Avery Brogle, Lafayette, CO
Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
CA Sky High (Sky Fighter x SAA Aladdinette), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (5):
Gold Country (Robby x Crystal), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon and Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO
Others in Top Five:
In Search Of Diamonds (LBA Lode Star x Hy Dazzle Diamond), Irwin Schimmel, Vancouver, WA
Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody and Janice Strand, Toddville, IA
Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (4):
Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD
Reserve: Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Four:
Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (2):
Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR (2):
Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse and ARHA Maturity (17):
Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Others in Top Ten:
Arkys Smart Leo Lad (The Arkangel x Smart Leo Lady), Gary Ferguson, Sulphur Springs, TX
TR It Takes Cash (What It Takes x TR Big Chic To Cash), Anthony and Phyllis Lamalfa, Scottsdale, AZ
SH Karlotta (Buenos Partee Dude x Sage Hill Karla), Rosethorn Trust, Scottsdale, AZ
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Destined To Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Rio Bravera O (Rio Bandera x BSF Fiona), Michelle K. and Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis and Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
JSN The Perfect Storm (Tidal Wave Jack x Everything Xen), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (11):
Specialistt (Gunners Special Nite x Lolita V), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: SH Slidin On Ice (Noble Iceman x One Stylish Chic), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Taking The Roses (What It Takes x Skip Olena Streak), Toni Dunker, Fowler, IL
My Expense Account (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
Above Your Pay Grade (Red White Starlight x PAF Tohottohandle), Glenn and Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Dun Made Money (HF Money Grant x Dun Your Heart Good), Velvet and Wes Hiser, Casper, WY
SH Dapper Dude (Buenos Partee Dude x Noble Duchess), Y-Knot Horse Company LLC, Salt Lake City, UT
Hollywood Crush (HF Money Grant x Hollywood Honey), Velvet and Wes Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Rookie Non-Pro AAOTR (8):
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Reserve: TR Texas T (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
Others in Top Four:
JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Primetime Non-Pro AAOTR (17):
Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Others in Top Eleven:
Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Im Smarty Cat (Im Genuinely Smart x Kitty Cat), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Were Dun Miss Kitty (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan and Allyson and Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
Chocolate Valentine (Chocolate Chic Olena x Melarkie), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro AAOTR (8):
TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
Others in Top Five:
Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan and Allyson and Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
Starlights Paisleigh (Bueno Starlight x Paisleigh), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Intermediate Non-Pro AAOTR (5):
TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Others in Top Five:
Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
Chocolate Valentine (Chocolate Chic Olena x Melarkie), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA
Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (18):
Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Infamous Okie PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Aloha Famespinner), Doug and Kristi Stewart, Junction City, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limit Rider AATR (10):
Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Reserve: Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
RCC Remedys Playmate (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Carly Meschino, Gilbert, AZ
DQF Kheshahmia Bueno (Kheshahbi x Pocos Midnight Honey), Brenda and Edward Koziatek, Heath, TX
Dun With Style RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Dennis and Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
TR Texas T (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 60 and Over (9):
Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Others in Top Nine:
Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
Chocolate Valentine (Chocolate Chic Olena x Melarkie), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA
Starlights Paisleigh (Bueno Starlight x Paisleigh), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Rio Bravera O (Rio Bandera x BSF Fiona), Michelle K. and Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (9):
SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Others in Top Eight:
Were Dun Miss Kitty (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan and Allyson and Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (7):
Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Reserve: Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Seven:
Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Infamous Okie PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Aloha Famespinner), Doug and Kristi Stewart, Junction City, OR
Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Mike Brock, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (12):
TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Reserve: Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Myranda and Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Dunminding PS And QS (Hollywood Dun It x Minding PS And QS), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Mike Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan and Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque and Sam and Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT
DR Dun And Bradstreet (Ima Dun Kid x DR Cherish Me), Morgan Kopischke, Steamboat Springs, CO
Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 14 and Under (12):
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: TR Ima Rockin Kid (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Karen and Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
Tuff Enuff WP (Breyerwood x Balaklava NA), Delaney Zoss, Forestburg, SD
Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
DR Dun And Bradstreet (Ima Dun Kid x DR Cherish Me), Morgan Kopischke, Steamboat Springs, CO
My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Okies Paulina PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Friska BRSB), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (5):
KK Chics Patriot (Cadolena x K-Futuras Ten), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL
Reserve: Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Others in Top Five:
W Dont Blink Twice (Faantastiko x MS Jesse Dunit), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
Khela (Khemosonni x Luv Me Tender SV), Judith and Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO
HF Whiz Kid (Gold Card Whiz x HF Lu Fandelle), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse ATR (3):
Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Reserve: CC Rival (Mister Cayanne x AJ Dioressence), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT
Others in Top Three:
KK Chics Patriot (Cadolena x K-Futuras Ten), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work/Ranch Cutting (17):
CC Rival (Mister Cayanne x AJ Dioressence), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT
Reserve: TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA
Others in Top Six:
KK Chics Patriot (Cadolena x K-Futuras Ten), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL
Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work/Ranch Cutting ATR (12):
Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Reserve: Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA
Others in Top Six:
CC Rival (Mister Cayanne x AJ Dioressence), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT
Will He Boogy (Faantastiko x Sterlings Gold Lace), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
KK Chics Patriot (Cadolena x K-Futuras Ten), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL
W Poco Taastiko (Faantastiko x Little Shining Star), Greg Winegardner, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse (9):
Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis and Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
Reserve: Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA
Mollie Mae (Maclintock V x Naturally Naughty), Toni P. Haigh, Palmdale, CA
W Dont Blink Twice (Faantastiko x MS Jesse Dunit), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Smokin Mirrors (HK Breeze x Miss Sugar And Smoke), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA
Fistfull Of Dollarss (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Brynn Marie and Deborah McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse ATR (2):
Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Reserve: Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan and Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (17):
Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Myranda and Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Others in Top Eleven:
Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Chocolate Valentine (Chocolate Chic Olena x Melarkie), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA
Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR
TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Wiley Quixote PGA (Quixote x HJ Allelujah Bey), Weston and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Cutting (2):
Shiny Buttons (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
Reserve: TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Cutting 1500 Novice Horse (1):
TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (19):
AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Reserve: Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Others in Top Ten:
Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl Mcmahon and Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO
RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
W Faantastic Shine (Faantastiko x MS Little Sparkler), Jennifer Kraemer, Plain, WI
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Citrine (Robby x First Class Bluey), Alexa and Rob and Michelle and Madison Engelhart, Alamo, CA
TR Dealin For Roses (Dealin For Jewels x Portena), All Things Equine, Zebulon, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Junior Horse (2):
Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Elke Riley, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Busy Riggin Chex (Big Chex To Cash x Elenor Rigby), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AOTR (12):
Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
Reserve: Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Others in Top Ten:
Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ
Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl Mcmahon and Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO
RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Select Rider ATR (10):
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
Reserve: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl Mcmahon and Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO
Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
TR Dealin For Roses (Dealin For Jewels x Portena), All Things Equine, Zebulon, GA
BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
Lil Sugar Max RA (HH Maxemus x Goldens Lil Sugar), Lisa Tilton, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AATR (16):
RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
Others in Top Ten:
Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
Im Destinees Hobby (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl Mcmahon and Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO
Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail JTR (6):
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Im Destinees Hobby (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Six:
Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline and Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO
BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ
Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (29):
TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA
Reserve: Vallejo Reatamoon (Rohara Moon Storm x Gay Playnic), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Others in Top Eleven:
RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis and Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Myranda and Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Easy Dun It (Walla Walla Dun It x Basyna), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 40 and Over (27):
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Reserve: Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
Others in Top Ten:
Hurricane Rico (No Cream No Sugar x GLF Kattrina), Shawn Martin, Cave Creek, AZ
Lone Star Desperado (RR Star x Lolita V), Ginny J. Johnson, Kirkland, WA
LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Vallejo Reatamoon (Rohara Moon Storm x Gay Playnic), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
Jon Snow Sar (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-39 (5):
TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: BSF Captain Call (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT
Others in Top Five:
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Pandamoonium FF (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Toni Maria Welter, Arvada, CO
Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding JTR (25):
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Reserve: TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR
Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Mike Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline and Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO
Dunminding PS And QS (Hollywood Dun It x Minding PS And QS), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (13):
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Reserve: SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Citrine (Robby x First Class Bluey), Alexa and Rob and Michelle and Madison Engelhart, Alamo, CA
Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA
Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl Mcmahon and Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO
AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail Select Rider ATR (5):
Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
Reserve: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Five:
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
Negatiw Cash Flow BPA (San Diego Bey x Summer Romance), Lucy and Sarah Meigs, Corvallis, OR
Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (9):
SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
Reserve: Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
Others in Top Nine:
WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (16):
WD Noble Ladd (IXL Noble Express x Gifted JG), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Aloha CCF (VCP Magnifire x Sweeter Than Chocolate), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Amie Sommer, Kenmore, WA
Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Bombey CC (The Arssonist x Gypsy Bey Genie), Journeywood Farms LLC, Eatonville, WA
SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
Cylippin And Cylidin (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Section A (17):
1. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
3. SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
4. Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
5. SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Amie Sommer, Kenmore, WA
6. Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley Lauren Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
7. Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
8. Bombey CC (The Arssonist x Gypsy Bey Genie), Journeywood Farms LLC, Eatonville, WA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Section B (13):
1. WD Noble Ladd (IXL Noble Express x Gifted JG), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
2. Cylippin And Cylidin (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
3. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. The Big Bopper ORA (Vitorio TO x She Be Adiva KBS), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
5. Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
6. Aloha CCF (VCP Magnifire x Sweeter Than Chocolate), Cindy McGown, Gilbert, AZ
7. Boogiee Shoes (Mamage x Orchidee A), Maurene D. Samuelson, Robertson, WY
8. Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (18):
Back In Black LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Karen Bliha, Niles, MI
Reserve: Scorch TOA (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), MACKENZIE McDOWELL, Clayton, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Soldier CA (Afires Heir x Savirene B), Vicki Macferren and Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO
Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Thisgirl Isonfire ZSH (VCP Magnifire x Twin Cities), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI
Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO
Stop N Stare CF (Allusion AOF x DDA Fames Victory), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Primetime NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Anne Boleyn), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (11):
Lightning Mcqueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Others in Top Ten:
Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Khartwright J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX
Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey Sra), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Negatiw Cash Flow BPA (San Diego Bey x Summer Romance), Lucy and Sarah Meigs, Corvallis, OR
Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (14):
Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Reserve: Bombey CC (The Arssonist x Gypsy Bey Genie), Journeywood Farms LLC, Eatonville, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
Twilight Affire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Heather Grunkemeier, Snohomish, WA
SS Explicit (SF Aftershoc x Forbidden), Jennifer N. Diamond and Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA
Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha and Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi and Emma Cryer and Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 Section A (8):
1. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Loren Hart, Bakersfield, CA
2. Bombey CC (The Arssonist x Gypsy Bey Genie), Journeywood Farms LLC, Eatonville, WA
3. Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
4. SS Explicit (SF Aftershoc x Forbidden), Jennifer N. Diamond, Moorpark, CA
5. Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
6. Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
7. Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi Cryer, Surrey, BC, Canada
8. Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 Section B (6):
1. Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
2. Twilight Affire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Heather Grunkemeier, Snohomish, WA
3. Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha Hilliard, Salado, TX
4. CWF Tango Tilly (Afire Bey V x Callaways Harriet Toncray), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
5. Ludicris (Baske Afire x Precisely Poppy), Sharee Redfield, Puyallup, WA
6. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (14):
Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
Others in Top Ten:
High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), Ii B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Dress Blues (Mamage x Oso Mad About You), Ashley Price, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Hott N Bothered PF (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Red Hott Mama), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
MJM American Girl (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Mike and Joyce Micallef and Laura Volbrecht, Redlands, CA
Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Truly Stylish (Trussardi x Lady Vava), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
A New Ballad (A New Day x MWF Ballada), Katie and Cindi Johnson, Ellensburg, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (25):
WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
Reserve: She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina and Kathy Betzer, Indianola, IA
Others in Top Ten:
All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Sinagain (*Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet), Neufeld Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ
LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section A (10):
1. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Sinagain (*Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet), Neufeld Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
4. WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
5. Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS
6. SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
7. CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV
8. Stolen Masterpiece (HF Masterpeace x Caught Red Handed), Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section B (11):
1. She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina, Carlisle, IA
2. DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
3. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
4. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
5. LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
6. Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
7. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Angie Dubnoff, Concord, CA
8. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (14):
Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Rohara Marco Polo (QR Marc x Oliviah), Kathleen and Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD
Others in Top Ten:
Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
SS Ican Winn (SS Painted Intimidator x Rorbecka Shalana), Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN
Royal Eagle (Matabasque x Phoxy Free), Kailey and Bridget Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
Xtreme Delite (Xtreme To The Max x HZ Dixieland Delite), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (13):
Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Reserve: Lightning Mcqueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
Dauntless (C Dante x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell and Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), Ii B. Farms, Oronogo, MO
Boogiee Shoes (Mamage x Orchidee A), Maurene D. Samuelson, Robertson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (13):
Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
Others in Top Ten:
SS Explicit (SF Aftershoc x Forbidden), Jennifer N. Diamond and Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA
Kiss A Girl LOA (HF Mister Chips x A Happy Girl), Colleen Scott, Lees Summit, MO
Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
Denny Crane PGA (*Khadraj NA x Whispering Wind Golden Glory), Lauren and Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
CWF Tango Tilly (Afire Bey V x Callaways Harriet Toncray), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
Cylippin And Cylidin (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
HS Nicos Powerof Love (Nico x KA Amannda), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (17):
Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training and Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell and Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
Stop N Stare CF (Allusion Aof x DDA Fames Victory), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
Blu Rey (Hot Spot x GR Reychell), Julie Velasco, San Antonio, TX
HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN
Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (13):
TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder and Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
Reserve: Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi and Emma Cryer and Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
A New Ballad (A New Day x MWF Ballada), Katie and Cindi Johnson, Ellensburg, WA
Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA
Twilight Affire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Heather Grunkemeier, Snohomish, WA
The Kings Grace LR (Majesteit x T Dreams Afire), Sara Stuflick, Springville, UT
MA Regina (Regal Basque x Tanbarks Naranda), Judith and Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO
Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (8):
DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
Reserve: Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey Sra), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training and Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
Raspberry Fizz (Aston Martin x Raspberry Cyrprise), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
HS Nicos Powerof Love (Nico x KA Amannda), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 (13):
Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
Reserve: Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
Others in Top Ten:
Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha and Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
Kiss A Girl LOA (HF Mister Chips x A Happy Girl), Colleen Scott, Lees Summit, MO
Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
Royal Eagle (Matabasque x Phoxy Free), Kailey and Bridget Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA
Khartwright J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (16):
Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Dress Blues (Mamage x Oso Mad About You), Ashley Price, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Luck Be A Llady (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Todd and Andrea Ehret, Wetaskiwin, Alberta, Canada
Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
Hott N Bothered PF (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Red Hott Mama), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (16):
She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina and Kathy Betzer, Indianola, IA
Reserve: Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Melissa Pacho and Jennifer Kovalsky, Menifee, CA
Others in Top Ten:
WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody and Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
Chubasksko (SV Basksko x Deserts Supreme Beautiful), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS
Eql Hallabaloo (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), Katherine and Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under (14):
Center Stage Cpar (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley and Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
SS Ican Winn (SS Painted Intimidator x Rorbecka Shalana), Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
Xtreme Delite (Xtreme To The Max x HZ Dixieland Delite), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
Mamosa (Mamage x Cadillacs Premiertown), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
MC Dixie (OFW Mariachi x Southern Nites), Kathleen A. Kelly, Fruita, CO
WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 (26):
All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina and Kathy Betzer, Indianola, IA
Others in Top Ten:
Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody and Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan and Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada
PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section A (11):
1. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
3. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
4. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
6. Eql Hallabaloo (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA
7. ROL Feels Like Rain (Allionce x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA
8. Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section B (11):
1. WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
2. Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan, Hope, BC, Canada
3. Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
4. She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina, Carlisle, IA
5. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
6. LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
7. DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
8. Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (17):
Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Reserve: Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
Others in Top Ten:
DL MI Manhattan Flame (MI Liberty Flame x TF Madonna), Carlie Epstein and Kelli Walden, Lafayette, CO
Bobby Dazzler (Chaparral DGL x Drama Queen CRF), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX
Denny Crane PGA (*Khadraj NA x Whispering Wind Golden Glory), Lauren and Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
Rohara Marco Polo (QR Marc x Oliviah), Kathleen and Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD
Royal Eagle (Matabasque x Phoxy Free), Kailey and Bridget Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
HS Nicos Powerof Love (Nico x KA Amannda), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA
HA Starstruck Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x Elima Star), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
Reserve: BSA Wild Thing (*El Ghazi x Endless Legacy), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX
Others in Top Four:
Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
Pure Brandy Elegance (Pure Color x Teea Mareea), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (9):
Allisons Ace O Spades (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
Reserve: Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis and Willa Miller, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Whoozapalooza Z (Apollopalooza x Ocean View), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN
Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
A Vision Of Love (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Michelle Oliver, Scottsdale, AZ
Botox (Apollopalooza x Petra C), Tamara L. Collins, Discovery Bay, CA
WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
ROL Blue Suede Shoes (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume AATR (9):
Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
Reserve: Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Nine:
Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
A Vision Of Love (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Michelle Oliver, Scottsdale, AZ
NTC Rustic Radiance (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), KRYSTAL McCULLOCH, Springfield, MO
LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Whoozapalooza Z (Apollopalooza x Ocean View), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN
JB Elegant Image (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Madison Parks, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR (14):
WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
Reserve: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Others in Top Ten:
A Lovely Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Kate Long, Mitchell, SD
Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA
Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
SS Boy Genius (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler and Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Blues Krewse (Krewe x Orienette), Brittany Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
NTC Rustic Radiance (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), KRYSTAL McCULLOCH, Springfield, MO

English Pleasure (6):
1. Heirs Noble Love (Afires Heir x Noble Aphroditie), T. Karlton Jackson, Atlanta, GA
2. RH MI Mamage (Mamage x MI Kaborina), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX
4. Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
5. CSP Gossip Girl (Vegaz x La Pistola), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
6. ROL Conspirocy (Afire Bey V x Socyety Girl), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA

English Pleasure Limit Horse (3):
1. Movin On Heir WA (Afires Heir x The Way She Moves), Kendyl Peters Arabians Inc., Woodland Hills, CA
2. Athena SMA (Afires Heir x Noble Aphroditie), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX
3. Daniel Boone SMA (Black Daniels x Gala De Baske), Amy R. Waddell, Temecula, CA

English Pleasure Junior Horse (4):
1. SA Mistafire (Afire Bey V x Noblemis), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
2. Rock My Socks (CSP Grand Caymon x DA Espirit), Catherine and Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Of Siren Song (My Generation x Siree), Roberta Andreotti, Colusa, CA
4. HA Tsocialite (HA Toskcan Sun x Firelite DGL), Scott and Michelle Harris and Helen Lacey Reed, Temecula, CA

English Pleasure AAOTR 40 and Over (6):
1. Too Brassi (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Lester Martin, Kansas City, MO
2. BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA
3. Ronde Vu (Mamage x Ames Deja Vu), Gregg and Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
4. LLC Chantilly Lace (Vegaz x LLC Morfire), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK
5. Daniel Boone SMA (Black Daniels x Gala De Baske), Amy R. Waddell, Temecula, CA
6. Lips Like Sugar (SF Specs Shocwave x Morning El Ghaza), Pete and Carol Rasmussen, Newman Lake, WA

English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (6):
1. Debonheir DGL (Afires Heir x Felicia Afire), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
2. Entouragze (Apollopalooza x DA Atlantique), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Nobles Heir (Afires Heir x Noble Aphroditie), Kathy and Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
5. Heirabask SA (Afires Heir x Mystic Lace), Hannah Messerli, Lake Lotawana, MO
6. Kyss SMA (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Mackenzie Wayne, Wildomar, CA

English Pleasure JOTR (12):
1. Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Alpert Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
3. Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth and Tess and Remi Moreno, Miami, FL
4. BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
5. Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
7. Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
8. RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
9. BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
10. ROL Conspirocy (Afire Bey V x Socyety Girl), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA

English Pleasure AATR (11):
1. Movin On Heir WA (Afires Heir x The Way She Moves), Kendyl Peters Arabians Inc., Woodland Hills, CA
2. SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
3. Betsi Ross (Baskghazi x Tizi Melu), 6d Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
4. Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX
6. RH MI Mamage (Mamage x MI Kaborina), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

English Pleasure JTR (9):
1. Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
2. Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Alpert Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
4. Pineapple Express (IXL Noble Express x Mystic Bey V), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA
5. RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
6. Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX
8. Mojo Rysing (MHR Nobility x Fraska), Kassidee Gillman, Lindon, UT
9. ROL Conspirocy (Afire Bey V x Socyety Girl), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA

English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
1. Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
3. Crackle Chip LOA (HF Mister Chips x Lo Cracklin Rosie), Stephanie and Lily Sandell, Tempe, AZ
4. Invincibility PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Ladies Sidesaddle English (7):
1. Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan and Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
2. Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
3. Maxim LOA (Millennium LOA x Alladante LOA), Garo and Margo Minissian, Pasadena, CA
4. Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
5. Aria Marchestra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Mag Wheels (VCP Magnifire x Aa-Balais), Christina Flinders, Paradise Valley, AZ

Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (6):
1. FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
2. S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
4. Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
5. Maxim LOA (Millennium LOA x Alladante LOA), Garo and Margo Minissian, Pasadena, CA
6. Casanova Cowboy Dca (Psax x Psymply Magic), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA

Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR  (8):
1. Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey and Jessica Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
3. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
5. Tamar Desert Wind (Ptron x Evening Fire KA), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
6. BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
7. Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
8. The Jeweller (Rodan LTD x Overlooks Jewel), Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA

Country English Pleasure Mare and Stallion (6):
1. Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
2. ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
3. HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
4. GSF Nicolette (VCP Magnifire x Ames Jlo), Charity and Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
5. Amazing Grace X (Xanthuss x PA Mark Me Famous), Jessica and Engelberto Maldonado, Norwalk, IA
6. CSP Halo (HS Justatemptation x CSP Angel), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO

Country English Pleasure Gelding (8):
1. CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
2. Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
3. Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Kathy and Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
4. Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
5. First Heir Ewa (Afires Heir x La Scatta), Susan K. M. Olson, Maple Valley, WA
6. Motion Afire (Afires Heir x Leslei), Sidney Scialdone, Maryville, TN

Country English Pleasure Limit Horse (9):
1. Surface To Heir PF (Afires Heir x Miz Show Biz), Kimberly M. Jarvis, Aurora, OH
2. Rrapture (SF Specs Shocwave x DD My Dance), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
3. Cassonaderta (Candeman x OFW Elyzabeth), Jane Huff, Fair Grove, MO
4. Motion Afire (Afires Heir x Leslei), Sidney Scialdone, Maryville, TN
5. No Regrets LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Cassie Hartman, Colton, SD
6. Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna and Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada

Country English Pleasure Novice Horse (5):
1. Young Gunz (Young Money x GSF Exclusive), Carol R. Mehler, Sharpsville, PA
2. No Regrets LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Cassie Hartman, Colton, SD
3. SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Motion Afire (Afires Heir x Leslei), Sidney Scialdone, Maryville, TN
5. Karma Girl (Baske Afire x Ames Deja Vu), Warren and Mark Davis, Springfield, MO

Country English Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (14):
1. Affliction (Mamage x PSI Love U), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
2. Ames Imperator (Afires Heir x Aria Endless Summer), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
3. Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire SCA), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL
4. Referendum MJB (High Philutin x Gloria Afire), Michael J. Brennan, Randolph, MN
5. O F Dandy Afire (Afire Bey V x Of Dancin Daze), Roberta Andreotti, Colusa, CA
6. Oppenheimer NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Country English Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (4):
1. FS Mac Ximilion (VJ Royal Heir x Mac Nificence Afire), Jeff Prem, North Canton, OH
2. The Poett (HA Toskcan Sun x GSF Poetry In Motion), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
3. HRA Spring Fling (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Scott and Michelle Harris and Helen Lacey Reed, Temecula, CA
4. CSP Happy (Vegaz x CSP Angelfire), Shan and Molly Wilson, Springfield, MO

Country English Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (6):
1. Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
2. VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Tortola Virgin Gorga, British Virgin Islands
3. Noble Shoc VA (SF Specs Shocwave x LBC Noble Spirit), Alexander Mysiw, Columbus, OH
4. ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
5. Cassonaderta (Candeman x OFW Elyzabeth), Jane Huff, Fair Grove, MO
6. De La Rey DF (Apaladin x JKF Tempting Rose), Warren Davis Equine LLC, Springfield, MO

Country English Pleasure Ladies to Ride (6):
1. Essence Of Fire SMP (The Renaissance x Escada SCA), Tangle Ridge Farm, Colfax, WI
2. Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Mike and Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
3. No Regrets LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Cassie Hartman, Colton, SD
4. Brimstone B (Afire Bey V x JR Claudette), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX
5. Afirey Josephine VM (Afire Bey V x Willette), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
6. CSP Mick Lovin (DS Mick Jagger x MD Nobilette), Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO

Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (16):
1. HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
2. Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
3. ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
4. GSF Nicolette (VCP Magnifire x Ames Jlo), Charity and Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
5. Ria Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa), Kim Lewis Farmer, Cave Creek, AZ
6. N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ

Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (18):
1. Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA OíNeill, Mission Hills, KS
2. Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Mike and Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
3. Noble Lad CRF (Noble Supreme CRF x HV Trinidoll), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
4. Lotus MEA (Black Daniels x Leading Lady MEA), Matt S. Gee, Sylmar, CA
5. Vendettaa (Mamage x PSI Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
6. Mackinaw Express (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Molly O’Shea, Cherry Hills Village, CO

Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (7):
1. HA California Sage (HA Toskcan Sun x Colorado Sage), Jamie and Claudia Costanzo and Joan Eichen, Escondido, CA
2. CP Manifesto (H Mobility H x Afire Charmm), Kirby Arabians LLC, Sioux Falls, SD
3. B Dazzzled (GSF Dantien x B Loved), Holly Donaldson, Kilworthy, ON, Canada
4. Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna and Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada
5. Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
6. In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA

Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section G (10):
1. Bonfire ROF (Baske Afire x Sing For Joy), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
2. DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
3. Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
4. SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Noble Qwest (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Lori and Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN
6. A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
7. Hot Pursuit PF (Black Daniels x Harghazi Fire CMF), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
9. Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally and Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
10. Tommy Bahama PF (Vegaz x A Blessing), Susan Bryan and Taylor Bryan, Spring, TX

Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section H (9):
1. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Heirrcules (Afires Heir x Starr Llight), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
3. Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
4. Night Flight SA (Afire Bey V x Helen Hayes X), Jeffrey and Sevana Skinner, Waukee, IA
5. Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA
6. Radiant Heir LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), The Landsman Family Trust, Phoenix, AZ
7. Pride And Prejudice (Afires Heir x HDC Estrella), Sophia Ward, Prior Lake, MN
8. Citidal Afire (Afire Bey V x Miss Cindy O), Amber and Isabella Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
9. Reaching For Stars ER (AA Apollo Bey x Giovanna Er), Breanna Cisneros, Grand Terrace, CA

Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (15):
1. Ames Inspiration (A Noble Cause x Justa New Look), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
2. Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
3. Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
4. A Polonaise (AA Apollo Bey x Harlequin Afire), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA
5. Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
6. Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
7. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
8. On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
9. Heir Power PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA
10. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT

Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (10):
1. Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Kathy and Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
2. Royalz (VJ Royal Heir x Brown Eyed Girlz), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
3. JR Chivas Regal (VCP Magnifire x JR Colleen), Lester Martin, Kansas City, MO
4. Pensions Guaranty Deh (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
5. Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
6. ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (10):
1. Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), JANNA OíNeill, Mission Hills, KS
2. Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
3. Amazing Grace X (Xanthuss x PA Mark Me Famous), Jessica and Engelberto Maldonado, Norwalk, IA
4. Tosk Heir (Afires Heir x Tosk Bey), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
5. Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna and Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada
6. Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section G (12):
1. HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
2. GSF Nicolette (VCP Magnifire x Ames JLO), Charity and Allison Davis, Leawood, KS
3. Constantine LR (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Candy Conway, Keller, TX
4. FCR Ruby Valentina (Millennium LOA x Asadya), Tom and Joan Brusca, Redmond, WA
5. Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ
6. First Heir EWA (Afires Heir x La Scatta), Susan K. M. Olson, Maple Valley, WA

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section H (11):
1. Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
2. Lotus MEA (Black Daniels x Leading Lady MEA), Matt S. Gee, Sylmar, CA
3. MJM Fantasy Afire (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN
4. Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna Mcmillan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
5. A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Leslie Sartori, San Antonio, TX
6. Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (8):
1. Afirey Josephine VM (Afire Bey V x Willette), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
2. BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
3. Mackinaw Express (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Molly O’Shea, Cherry Hills Village, CO
4. B Dazzzled (GSF Dantien x B Loved), Holly Donaldson, Kilworthy, ON, Canada
5. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
6. Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN

Country English Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (14):
1. ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
2. S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Defined Benefit Deh (Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
5. CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
6. Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ

Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (14):
1. Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA
2. Noble Lad CRF (Noble Supreme CRF x HV Trinidoll), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
3. Lotus MEA (Black Daniels x Leading Lady MEA), Matt S. Gee, Sylmar, CA
4. Spirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Mike and Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ
5. Heir To Motion (Afires Heir x Nitemotion), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
6. Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX

Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (14):
1. CP Manifesto (H Mobility H x Afire Charmm), Kirby Arabians LLC, Sioux Falls, SD
2. Royalz (VJ Royal Heir x Brown Eyed Girlz), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
3. Heirs Maximus (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Kathy and Emily Shippee, North Andover, MA
4. Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
5. Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
6. HA California Sage (HA Toskcan Sun x Colorado Sage), Jamie and Claudia Costanzo and Joan Eichen, Escondido, CA

Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (13):
1. Hot Pursuit PF (Black Daniels x Harghazi Fire CMF), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally and Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO
3. Night Flight SA (Afire Bey V x Helen Hayes X), Jeffrey and Sevana Skinner, Waukee, IA
4. Bad Badleroybrown (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron), Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA
6. Radiant Heir LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), The Landsman Family Trust, Phoenix, AZ
7. Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna Mcmillan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
8. Reaching For Stars ER (AA Apollo Bey x Giovanna Er), Breanna Cisneros, Grand Terrace, CA
9. Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
10. Citidal Afire (Afire Bey V x Miss Cindy O), Amber and Isabella Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD

Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under (12):
1. Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Tortola Virgin Gorga, British Virgin Islands
3. Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
4. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
5. S Justacspresive (Justafire DGL x Acquaintance), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
6. ROL Cytosks Rose (Cytosk x Matoska), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
7. Rene V (Bel Aire V x Raquel NA), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR
8. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
9. Calapalooza V (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
10. IXL Aroundofaploz (Aploz x Raya Royale), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT

Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (18):
1. Bonfire ROF (Baske Afire x Sing For Joy), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
2. DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
3. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
5. EA Apollomalu (Apollopalooza x EA Mybey Berry), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
6. SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
8. Noble Qwest (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Lori and Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN
9. Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
10. I Mon Fire RR (DS Major Afire x Montessa Bey), Rachel Mounce, Baton Rouge, LA

Country English Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (15):
1. Ames Inspiration (A Noble Cause x Justa New Look), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
2. Thunder Show (Thunder Struck LR x Miss Desdamona), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Spirit Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
5. Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE
6. Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
7. A Polonaise (AA Apollo Bey x Harlequin Afire), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA
8. IXL Aroundofaploz (Aploz x Raya Royale), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT
9. S Justacspresive (Justafire DGL x Acquaintance), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
10. On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Pleasure Driving (5):
1. SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO
2. Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
3. Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
4. Noble Bey CRF (A Noble Cause x Olympia Bey), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
5. Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan and Clint Worman, Foam Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada

Pleasure Driving ATD (3):
1. SHF Encore (Apollopalooza x SMS Forever Bay), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
2. GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ
3. Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

Country Pleasure Driving (4):
1. Vendettaa (Mamage x PSI Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
2. BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
3. Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Jason and Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ
4. Zsacharias (Denali BHF x Zsoe), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN

Country Pleasure Driving AOTD (2):
1. Vendettaa (Mamage x PSI Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
2. Zsacharias (Denali BHF x Zsoe), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN

Park (6):
1. Coltrane SS (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN
2. Too Brassi (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Lester Martin, Kansas City, MO
3. Heirabask SA (Afires Heir x Mystic Lace), Hannah Messerli, Lake Lotawana, MO
4. Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan and Clint Worman, Foam Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada
5. Inheirritance (Afires Heir x Afires Starr), Winter Sky Ranch Inc., Maryville, TN
6. CSP Gossip Girl (Vegaz x La Pistola), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Park ATR (2):
1. Too Brassi (IXL Noble Express x Brassmis), Lester Martin, Kansas City, MO
2. Heirabask SA (Afires Heir x Mystic Lace), Hannah Messerli, Lake Lotawana, MO

Show Hack (11):
1. Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
2. Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
3. S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
5. ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
6. Bouncer V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V), Vicki Macferren and Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO

Show Hack Limit Horse (10):
1. ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
2. Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Blaze Afire (Afire Bey V x Lilofay), Sylvia Lenzner, Spruce Grove, Alberta, Canada
4. Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
5. Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan and Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS
6. TS Misterious (Marajj x TA Silver Mist), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Show Hack AATR (14):
1. FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
2. Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth and Tess and Remi Moreno, Miami, FL
3. JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Double U. Ranch LLC, Mesa, AZ
4. Bad Badleroybrown (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron), Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
5. S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
6. CP Santa Fe Express (IXL Noble Express x CP Dance Card), Robert Belknap Jr.. and Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI

Show Hack JTR 15-18 (12):
1. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth and Tess and Remi Moreno, Miami, FL
3. DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
4. Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. I Mon Fire RR (DS Major Afire x Montessa Bey), Rachel Mounce, Baton Rouge, LA
6. Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
7. Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
8. BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
9. Citidal Afire (Afire Bey V x Miss Cindy O), Amber and Isabella Ellingsen, Sioux Falls, SD
10. Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA

Show Hack JTR 14 and Under (8):
1. Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Michael and Helena Spandau, Phoenix, AZ
2. A Polonaise (AA Apollo Bey x Harlequin Afire), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA
3. Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
4. High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Stella Ziouras, Draper, UT
5. Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
6. ROL Cytosks Rose (Cytosk x Matoska), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
7. Calapalooza V (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
8. Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x Msa Afires Jewel), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA

Western Pleasure Stallion (11):
1. Vicario (DA Valentino x Faberge AA), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR
2. Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
3. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
4. Bentley SF (KM Bugatti x Cyphia SF), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL
5. PA Kid Khan (Sundance Kid V x Kharrea PGA), James Frank and Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
6. Shiloh Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Sanadika V), Candace K. Larsen, Woodstock, IL

Western Pleasure Mare (5):
1. MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Flois D. and Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
2. Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
3. Amayzing Moon (Rohara Moon Storm x Khemos Khlever Girl), Karen Vananrooy and Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL
4. Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA
5. RC Nazeekah (Nyn Hisani x Al-Marah Cleopatra), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure Gelding (14):
1. Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
2. Holdin Aces (Arezzo NL x Hollygolitely DDF), Joelle K. Wright and Robert J. Wright Jr., East Nassau, NY
3. Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
4. Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
5. RD Marjaan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Pashahnata), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA
6. Khajun J (Khadraj NA x Ferever), Larry and Karen Walstra, Wheatfield, IN

Western Pleasure Limit Horse (4):
1. Khajun J (Khadraj NA x Ferever), Larry and Karen Walstra, Wheatfield, IN
2. Val-Marr (DA Valentino x Goddess Of Marwan), Tracy Owen, San Luis Obispo, CA
3. Primme Khallateral (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Khalee Grace), Tami Dubois, Yucaipa, CA

Western Pleasure Novice Horse (10):
1. HS Nyssa Jiullyen (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Olivyen XX), Laura Harris and Glenn Shearer, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Callme The Breeze PA (Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
3. MB Andreas (WH Justice x Antigua Star), Charles L. and Christina Brehm, Boerne, TX
4. Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Duke and Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL
5. PA Song Sun Blue (Sundance Kid V x PA Taylor Made), Carla Jackson, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
6. Wish Maker JCA (Ever After NA x Jacline Jamal JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Stallion (14):
1. Jazzaa Aljassimya (WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Equestrian Properties By Maria Danieli, Bellevue, WA
3. Ver-Rhettee (Versace x Magnums Aimee), Loren and Judy Crisp, Sebring, FL
4. Shedir Re (Ferric BP x LV Iman), David and Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA
5. DA Bijan (DA Don Amour x RA Lohe Lani), Mercedes Spratt, Atlanta, GA
6. FW Zeus (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Confettie), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Mare (15):
1. Midnight In Paris SS (Rda Midnight Blue x Mint Jullya V), Setting Sun Stables LLC, Wakarusa, IN
2. Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Sophia CS (KM Bugatti x Ashton Bey), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR
4. Pogromotion (Pogrom x Desperados Verlys), Larry Clapp and Karen Doney, Muskogee, OK
5. Asa Mariah Kid (Sundance Kid V x Asa Midnight Lucille), James G. Blevins and Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA
6. Delilah Wpe (TA Mozart x Sirbreena Wpe), Sharon Ames, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Gelding (12):
1. Preminision SF (Baahir El Marwan x Im Fabulous SF), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
2. Callme The Breeze PA (Pogrom x Valentinos Romance), Sheri Lyn Gillham, Gretna, NE
3. Truax (Trussardi x Elle Gazal), Susan E. Copeland, Grand Junction, CO
4. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
5. Truli A Prince (Trussardi x Bella Satinata), Karen Vananrooy and Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL
6. Royal Perseus (Pogrom x Maggie Mae PGA), Elizabeth Obriant, Dunn, NC

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (18):
1. Onnesty (Onyx A x Sda Lady Jabask), Richard and Janet Thompson, Park City, UT
2. Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Khredential (Khash PGA x Aphrodite Fa), Mike and Nicci Waldschmidt, Versalles, KY
4. PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. and Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
5. Ver-Rhettee (Versace x Magnums Aimee), Loren and Judy Crisp, Sebring, FL
6. MP Benediction (Pogrom x MP Amazing Grace), Rasmussen Show Horses, Spokane, WA

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (19):
1. Jeter HA (Diesel Smoke CBA x PA Senneca), Bridget Chinowth and Steve Payne, Bloomington, IL
2. PA Mckoy (PA Kid Khan x Maggie May V), Melinda Roberts, Princeton, NJ
3. Kola J (Khaja J x Jer-Koko), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI
4. The Seeker V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Sheila Varian, Arroyo Grande, CA
5. Pogromotion (Pogrom x Desperados Verlys), Larry Clapp and Karen Doney, Muskogee, OK
6. Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Duke and Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL

Western Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (16):
1. Valldez (Valerio x Aw Fortune Ngold), Steve and Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
2. PA Kid Khan (Sundance Kid V x Kharrea PGA), James Frank and Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
3. Holdin Aces (Arezzo NL x Hollygolitely DDF), Joelle K. Wright and Robert J. Wright Jr., East Nassau, NY
4. Infinnit E (Hermez E x RA Khaliope), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes and Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA
5. Karmel El Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
6. PA Magellan (Audacious PS x May Dancer V), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA

Western Pleasure Ladies to Ride (13):
1. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
2. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
3. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
4. PA Song Sun Blue (Sundance Kid V x PA Taylor Made), Carla Jackson, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
5. Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
6. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over Section G (17):
1. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
2. Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
3. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
4. Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina and Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA
5. RD Marjaan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Pashahnata), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA
6. Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. and Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over Section H (16):
1. RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
2. Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX
3. MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Flois D. and Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
4. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
5. Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA
6. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (16):
1. Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
2. Mossimo PGA (Versace x National Enfanta), Deanna L. Morrison, Olympia, WA
3. BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
4. TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA
5. Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
6. Jeter HA (Diesel Smoke CBA x PA Senneca), Bridget Chinowth and Steve Payne, Bloomington, IL

Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (14):
1. Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
2. Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa and Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
3. EE Xtreme Heat (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet), Lorra Smith and Laura E. Lambert, Riverton, UT
4. Pavarati (Aria Impresario x RA Fames Nanu), Lisa Fetting Mertes and Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
5. Moulon Rouge GA (DA Vinci FM x Louisiana), Kole Walker and Frank Reed, Hudson, IL
6. Serendipity V (Audacious PS x Satine IA), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (9):
1. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James and Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
3. Milano LRA (*Parys El Jamaal x TF Klassica), Debbie and Ashley Lounsberry, Pawnee, IL
4. Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
5. Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Dar Nuba), Sydnie and Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
6. SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle and Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle and Megan Self, Lafayette, CA
8. Ssting (Sshameless x OFW Dark Krystine), Keely Urbanski, Mesa, AZ
9. Postario (*Pogrom x Psylk Chic), Athena and Jamie Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ

Western Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (13):
1. BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
3. KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
4. Santanna Kid GRK (PA Kid Khan x SS Conchos Juel), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
5. Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
6. Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
7. Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
8. RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
9. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
10. Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR

Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (17):
1. EE Xtreme Heat (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet), Lorra Smith and Laura E. Lambert, Riverton, UT
2. MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Flois D. and Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
3. Mossimo PGA (Versace x National Enfanta), Deanna L. Morrison, Olympia, WA
4. Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), ERYN OR PAMM McCAULEY, Elk Grove, CA
5. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
6. HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR Section G (9):
1. Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
2. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
3. Rousseau KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Steve and Mary K. Schnellman, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
5. GV Khapri Sun (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice), Gerald Freeman, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Amayzing Moon (Rohara Moon Storm x Khemos Khlever Girl), Karen Vananrooy and Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL

Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR Section H (10):
1. Valldez (Valerio x Aw Fortune Ngold), Steve and Darla Miles, Basehor, KS
2. Midnight In Paris SS (RDA Midnight Blue x Mint Jullya V), Setting Sun Stables LLC, Wakarusa, IN
3. TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA
4. Jeter HA (Diesel Smoke CBA x PA Senneca), Bridget Chinowth and Steve Payne, Bloomington, IL
5. Mage Ya Look (Magnum Psyche x RD Kashandra), Frank L. and Diane J. Reed, Hudson, IL
6. Toscano LSR (*Khadraj NA x Gai Portia), Paula Christina Krost, Cave Creek, AZ

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section G (16):
1. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
2. Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
3. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie and Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
4. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James and Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
5. Khajun J (Khadraj NA x Ferever), Larry and Karen Walstra, Wheatfield, IN
6. Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina and Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section H (15):
1. Pozorro (Pogrom x Ala Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA
2. Khokomo Joe J (Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
3. Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA
4. Wish Maker JCA (Ever After NA x Jacline Jamal JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sisters, OR
5. Toscano LSR (*Khadraj NA x Gai Portia), Paula Christina Krost, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Mhartine J (Khadraj NA x Dondi Rei Maria), Adrian Burcham, Riverton, IL

Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (12):
1. Beyonet WS (Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Kathy Shippee, Brentwood, NH
2. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Santa Ynez, CA
3. Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA
4. Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna and Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
5. Victor Valentino (DA Valentino x JMF Marree), Coral and Jason Link, Livermore, CA
6. Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 60 and Over Section G (12):
1. Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA
2. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie and Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
3. Absolutly Sunsational (Sunsational Kid x BW Jazzmine), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA
4. Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
5. Link To Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA
6. Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. and Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA

Western Pleasure AATR 60 and Over Section H (13):
1. Volturi (DA Valentino x ABHA Qalams), Jim Klein, Horseshoe Bay, TX
2. Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John and Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA
3. Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
4. Beyonet WS (Sir Fames HBV x HK Najmenette), Kathy Shippee, Brentwood, NH
5. PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. and Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN
6. RD Marjaan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Pashahnata), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA

Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (15):
1. Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
2. Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna and Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA
3. Pavarati (Aria Impresario x RA Fames Nanu), Lisa Fetting Mertes and Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL
4. Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), ERYN OR PAMM McCAULEY, Elk Grove, CA
5. EE Xtreme Heat (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet), Lorra Smith and Laura E. Lambert, Riverton, UT
6. Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA

Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section H (14):
1. Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Milano LRA (*Parys El Jamaal x TF Klassica), Debbie and Ashley Lounsberry, Pawnee, IL
3. Galadriel FTF (CA Hermoso x Naudia Khid), Terry Orcutt and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
4. Tamar Alejandro (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
5. Night Air (El Bahja Deamant CAHR x National Ambiance), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
6. Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Dar Nuba), Sydnie and Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle and Megan Self, Lafayette, CA
8. Tamar Ambrielle (Tamar Pendleton x Tamar Tiara Time), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
9. Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Powers and Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA

Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under Section G (7):
1. BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
3. RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA
4. Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Tamar Black Label (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
6. NW Beaudacious (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
7. LA Justincredible (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride), Anne and Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO

Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (17):
1. H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
2. Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
3. Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James and Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV
4. Jake Daniels CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Dar Nuba), Sydnie and Stephanie St. Jean, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
7. Tamar Alejandro (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX
8. Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle and Megan Self, Lafayette, CA
10. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Western Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (14):
1. Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
2. BSF Elegance (LBA Lode Star x Elzeda), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
3. Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
4. Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
5. A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
6. KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
7. Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
8. Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
9. C A Verano (C A Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
10. RC Jaleelah (Nyn Hisani x BZ Seyyida Liena), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA

Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (7):
1. Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA
2. Cynead You (SF Psyche Cynead x Premeers Legacy), Judith and Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO
3. Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Kirk and Taylor Burgess, Tempe, AZ
4. Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
5. Challantra Ad (*Magnum Chall HVP x Ad Aikonna), Susan and Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
6. *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), Kya Mylin and Joanna Dahlhauser Mylin and Jo Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA
7. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Santa Ynez, CA

Ladies Sidesaddle Western (7):
1. Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina and Deborah Cullen, Acton, CA
2. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
3. Broadway Show (Showkayce x Baskhemos Joy), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
4. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
5. Galadriel FTF (C A Hermoso x Naudia Khid), Terry Orcutt and Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA
6. Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (6):
1. Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie and Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA
2. Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa and Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT
3. WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Lavonne and J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. and Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA
5. Don Perignon NA (Ever After NA x Donna Fantastykah RB), Susan Arnot, Sacramento, CA
6. Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna and Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA

Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR (4):
1. KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
2. SA Romeo Bay (WC Ali Gazal x WC Brittany Bay), Danelle and Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle and Megan Self, Lafayette, CA
4. Ssting (Sshameless x OFW Dark Krystine), Keely Urbanski, Mesa, AZ

Reining Horse (12):
1. Im The Real Deal (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Audrey M. Zinke, West Covina, CA
2. Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
3. PA Marco (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Cassandra SS), CONNIE COLE OíBrien, Winnemucca, NV
4. *TA Khalil (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
5. SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
6. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
8. HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
9. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
10. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Reining Limit Horse (5):
1. Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
2. AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
3. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
4. Picante Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
5. Basks Marqed Legacy (Cardsharp x TF Marquessa), Patricia Jan Kearney, Josphine, TX

Reining Junior Horse (7):
1. Facethemuzic RA (TA Mozart x Nspiring Jazz), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
2. Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
3. AM Soaring Cressida (Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Marah So Arabian), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Mozarts Symphony (TA Mozart x HF Promona), Wesley W. and John W. Hiser, Casper, WY
5. Rylee (Bremervale Andronicus x Ora), Michael and Sandra Sicilia, Colbert, WA
6. HF Azzys Jazz (HF General Grant x HF Azys Angel), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Reining Futurity Classic at Scottsdale (10):
Arezzona Bound (Arezzo NL x Angelina D), Catherine Cole Ferandelli, Winnemucca, NV
Reserve: TA Kordelas Jubilee (*Kordelas x ROL Cherries Jubilee), H. Christine Gilmour, Mission, BC, Canada
Others in Top Ten:
Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
Mozeyondown RA (TA Mozart x Minding PS And QS), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
Nspired By Mozart RA (TA Mozart x Nspiring Jazz), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
Amadeus RA (TA Mozart x Al-Marah Amelius), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
SH Chrome Forty Five (Nobles Top Gun x Arissta TWR), Tennessee Lane, La Veta, CO
Thorn Inmy Slide RA (TA Mozart x AM Thorny Rose), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR
Facethemuzic RA (TA Mozart x Nspiring Jazz), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Reining Horse AAOTR (9):
1. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
2. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
3. Kenlyn Khaliente (Awesome Knight x Khemecho), Farah Bitza, Peoria, AZ
4. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
5. HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
6. TA Marcella (*Kordelas x Marieta), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX

Reining Horse Rookie AAOTR (5):
1. MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
2. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Basks Marqed Legacy (Cardsharp x TF Marquessa), Patricia Jan Kearney, Josphine, TX

Reining Horse Primetime AAOTR (9):
1. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
2. Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
3. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
4. HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
5. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
6. TA Marcella (*Kordelas x Marieta), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX

Reining Horse Limited AAOTR (4):
1. Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ

Reining Horse Intermediate AAOTR (5):
1. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
2. Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
3. Belizarbi (Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama), Tamara and Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
4. HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
5. TA Gallipoli (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA

Reining Horse AATR 60 and Over (5):
1. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. Kissed Inthe Mist (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), G. L. and Sandra S. Wiley, Alamogordo, NM

Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (7):
1. Rumour Haz It (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
2. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
3. SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
4. TA Marcella (*Kordelas x Marieta), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
5. Al Marah Star Blade (AM Good Oldboy x AM Cassandras Cascade), Ross and Medora Fralick, Hayden, CO
6. HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (3):
1. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Im The Real Deal (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Audrey M. Zinke, West Covina, CA

Reining Horse AATR (6):
1. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
2. SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
3. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Basks Marqed Legacy (Cardsharp x TF Marquessa), Patricia Jan Kearney, Josphine, TX
5. Kissed Inthe Mist (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), G. L. and Sandra S. Wiley, Alamogordo, NM

Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (7):
1. My Majec Moment (D A Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
2. *TA Giovanni (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
3. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
4. AM Miss Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Taylor Bryan and Sandra Deshazer, Tomball, TX
5. AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
6. HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
7. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Reining Horse JTR 14 and Under (7):
1. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica and Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
3. Good N Plennty (Another Hero x JB Dos Jalapenas), Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
4. I Can Do It (What It Takes x Megas Foxy Shira), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
5. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 and Under (5):
1. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. SH Karlotta (Buenos Partee Dude x Sage Hill Karla), Rosethorn Trust, Scottsdale, AZ

Working Cow Horse (1):
1. Jabbar Dobry (Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Working Cow Horse ATR (1):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Herd Work (5):
1. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
2. Prince Polonaise (Shah El Bey x Collectable), Patricia A. Oleary, Mcminnville, OR
3. Alli Faryda CCA (Thee Halima B x FM Khaleen), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR
4. Cowgirl Jake RS (Jake Jamaal JCA x SC Chipawa Chinks), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
5. SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA

Herd Work ATR (7):
1. Baske Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Kailabaska), Susan Wheeler, Indianapolis, IN
2. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians and Arlene Padilla, Sebastopol, CA
3. SH Electric Gun (Nobles Top Gun x Khaarmin Electra), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
4. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
5. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica and Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
6. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Reined Cow Horse (1):
1. Jabbar Dobry (Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Reined Cow Horse ATR (1):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (5):
1. AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
2. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
3. Aantonina SF (Aabsolut x EE Karmel), Jessica and Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
4. Promotor (Gondoliero x Prosna), Angele Luedtke, Boulder, CO
5. Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Cutting  (5):
1. BSJ Good N Ready (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. Dabella and P. Dabella and B. Steinberg and S. Turner, Norco, CA
2. Hi Socks (Khemander Kody x Cinnamonn Bay), Diane Dempsey, Kerrville, TX
3. VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
4. AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine and Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ
5. BSJ Good To Go (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. and P. Dabela and B. Steinberg and S. Turner and J. Hancock, Norco, CA

Cutting Novice Horse (2):
1. Alli Faryda CCA (Thee Halima B x FM Khaleen), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR
2. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians and Arlene Padilla, Sebastopol, CA

Cutting 1500 Novice Horse (1):
1. Zees Kopy Kat (Zee King x Kat Afari), Miller Arabians and Arlene Padilla, Sebastopol, CA

Cutting Non-Pro (3):
1. VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley and Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA
2. AM Shahrazad (AM Good Oldboy x Veselkaluvtopolka), Christine and Navid Kharrazi, Tucson, AZ
3. Hi Socks (Khemander Kody x Cinnamonn Bay), Diane Dempsey, Kerrville, TX

Trail (17):
1. Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop and JIll Mitchell, Alamo, CA
2. Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan and Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
3. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
4. Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA
5. CA Aflame Of Fire (Flame Ison x Shez MI Toi), Karen Gavin, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
6. Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA

Trail Green and Junior Horse (3):
1. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
2. Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA
3. LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Trail AOTR (7):
1. Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan and Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
2. Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
3. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
4. CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
5. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
6. Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT

Trail Select Rider ATR (6):
1. Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR
2. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
3. CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
4. Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop and Jill Mitchell, Alamo, CA
5. Unchained Melodee (Psymadre x A Rare Affair), Frances Causey, Tubac, AZ
6. Cat Ballou PKA (EF Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Trail ATR (8):
1. Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
2. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
3. CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
4. Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop and JIll Mitchell, Alamo, CA
5. Cat Ballou PKA (EF Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
6. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Trail JTR (6):
1. Baske Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Kailabaska), Susan Wheeler, Indianapolis, IN
2. CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
3. Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR
4. Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
5. DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
6. Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy and Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ

Trail Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (7):
1. Im Destinees Hobby (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
2. SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
3. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Pure Brandy Elegance (Pure Color x Teea Mareea), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
5. Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
6. Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA

Ranch Horse Riding (21):
1. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
2. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
3. SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
4. Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
5. AM Designing Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Shining Sword), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
6. JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman and Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA
7. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX

Ranch Horse Riding AATR 40 and Over (17):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA
3. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
4. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
5. Belizarbi (Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama), Tamara and Ron Wald, Temecula, CA
6. Cat Ballou PKA (EF Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
7. Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT

Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-39 (6):
1. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
2. Im The Real Deal (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Audrey M. Zinke, West Covina, CA
3. Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Art By Hesa (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ
5. MR Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
6. All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ

Ranch Horse Riding JTR (12):
1. CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
2. Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy and Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
4. HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
5. TA Hermes (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Katelyn Parks, Gilbert, AZ
6. *TA Giovanni (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
7. Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
8. AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX
10. RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

English Trail (9):
1. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
2. Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
3. Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Solana Beach, CA
4. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
5. CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
6. JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman and Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA

English Trail AATR (4):
1. SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO
2. TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
3. Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT
4. Unchained Melodee (Psymadre x A Rare Affair), Frances Causey, Tubac, AZ

English Trail Select Rider ATR (4):
1. CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR
2. Unchained Melodee (Psymadre x A Rare Affair), Frances Causey, Tubac, AZ
3. WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x MI Black Duchess), Thomas R. and Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY
4. Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR

English Trail JTR (4):
1. Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh and Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR
2. Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy and Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Stallion (3):
1. TS Virtuoso (C A Hermoso x BJ Outragous Girl), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX
2. Royal Maestro (*Pershahn El Jamaal x Aria Marchestra), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Tanzanite LRA (Mister Style JM x Serenata Eljamaal), Jessica Lavalley, Sylvania, OH

Hunter Pleasure Mare (5):
1. A Time To Dance (Apollopalooza x Dancing Rain X), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
2. Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
3. Mariabella WA (Mariachi WA x Island Mist), Edward E. and Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
4. Sinful (Couturier x Diamond Jewel), Roanna Mcmillan and Robina Giesbrecht, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
5. Show Me Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x HL Show Me), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT

Hunter Pleasure Gelding Section G (15):
1. STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x Aw Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
3. Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
4. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah and Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
5. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan and Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA
6. Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John and Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA

Hunter Pleasure Gelding Section H (16):
1. WB Sirround Sound (TF Sir Prize x WB Libertarian), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN
2. Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
3. Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
4. Royal Normandy (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Precious Jewell M), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Arsenal BV (IA Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. and Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
6. Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan and Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada

Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse (17):
1. KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
2. RD Bey Dreamer (Bey Ambition x *San Jose Javiera), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
3. Taaj Ibn Beyk (MPA Giovanni x Ansar Bint Beyk), Bilal J. and Robert J. Fahoum, Woodland Hills, CA
4. Magnolia Bey EW (VCP Magnifire x EA Miz Beyberry), Jessica Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
5. SHF Remy Martin (Eden C x CWF Rubie Joule), Sugar Hill Farm LLC, Victor, NY
6. Stiviano DWA (Stival x Amaria VF), Jennifer N. Diamond and Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA

Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (12):
1. Royal Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Melissa Becker, Middleton, WI
2. TN Khonfession (PA Gazsi x TN Khemarie), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
3. After Shock KFT (Ever After NA x Festiva Psy), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ
4. Tanzanite LRA (Mister Style JM x Serenata Eljamaal), Jessica Lavalley, Sylvania, OH
5. Versai SWF (Selket Marque x F Cognacs Fantasy), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Taaj Ibn Beyk (MPA Giovanni x Ansar Bint Beyk), Bilal J. and Robert J. Fahoum, Woodland Hills, CA

Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse (7):
1. Bon Iver (Aria Impresario x Rosetta LA), Rachel Nelson, Encino, CA
2. Tanzanite LRA (Mister Style JM x Serenata Eljamaal), Jessica Lavalley, Sylvania, OH
3. Priscilla J (MPA Giovanni x HJ Porcelain Bey), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN
4. Nakiah Ali (Ali Szar x Onapar), Jan Davis, Austin, TX
5. Tamar Time To Tango (Tamar Bravado x Tamar Mais Tango), Nayri Kalayjian, La Canada Flintridge, CA
6. WWW Zen (Thee Desperado x WWW Zatine), Triple Ewe Farms, Ogden, UT

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Gelding and Stallion (19):
1. Tamar Dark Vader (Afterdark H x Tamar Mais Tango), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
2. WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
3. Moves Like Jagger DD (Eden C x Passions), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
4. TN Khonfession (PA Gazsi x TN Khemarie), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Tamar Time To Tango (Tamar Bravado x Tamar Mais Tango), Nayri Kalayjian, La Canada Flintridge, CA
6. MC Camino Real (SF Sir Real x MC Adoniia), Hannah and Robin Blackman, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Mare (7):
1. GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
2. Magnolia Bey EW (VCP Magnifire x EA Miz Beyberry), Jessica Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
3. Ariya Enchante (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Lorna Giovanelli, Scottsdale, AZ
4. CA Captivating (TWC Awesome x Psymply Ellegant), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX
5. Moonstruck DA (Rodan LTD x Verily PCF), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
6. Caydence (Pryme Thyme x WCA Perfectiming), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (16):
1. WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA
2. Dakars Royel EA (*Dakar El Jamaal x Hyland Heather), Walter W. and Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA
3. Royal Normandy (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Precious Jewell M), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
5. After Shock KFT (Ever After NA x Festiva Psy), Kotarski Family Trust, Phoenix, AZ
6. Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (17):
1. Royal Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Melissa Becker, Middleton, WI
2. Tamar Dark Vader (Afterdark H x Tamar Mais Tango), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
3. PA Beckham (PA Kid Khan x DA Ballerina), James Frank and Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC
4. Khole Haan (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Katie Frarer, Aubrey, TX
5. Holana E (Hermez E x Hologram), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
6. Naseem M (*Pogrom x JJ Symphony), Anthony C. Marino Sr. and Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL

Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (5):
1. FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
2. Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
3. Allesio (Besson Carol x MFA Annies Song), Lisa D. Chovin, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
4. Odysseys Pryde KVA (Odyssey SC x Magnet El Jamaal SCR), Jeanna Clanton, Peculiar, MO
5. CSP Poker Face (Vegaz x Mats Fancy), Chris and Warren Davis Equine LLC Wilson, Fair Grove, MO

Hunter Pleasure Ladies to Ride Section G (14):
1. TS Virtuoso (C A Hermoso x BJ Outragous Girl), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX
2. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma and Jody Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
3. Marcello PA (Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Walter H. Robilliard Jr. and Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT
4. C Sir Tyson (Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
5. Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
6. RD Dynamo (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Laura Koch and Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA

Hunter Pleasure Ladies to Ride Section H (9):
1. Kaycee Of Jewylls Las (Showkayce x Khnight Jewyll Las), Kathryn M. Schwartz, Hudson, WI
2. Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
3. Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
4. Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Brenda Driediger, Yarrow, BC, Canada
5. KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada
6. Justtinian (Justify x Shahmaica Bey), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA

Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (17):
1. Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
2. RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO
4. ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
5. RD Dynamo (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Laura Koch and Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA
6. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah and Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO

Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 Section G (9):
1. Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Nicole Gellman, Dallas, TX
2. Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Laura M. Rubin, Parker, CO
3. Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John and Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
4. Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
5. OKW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
6. Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA

Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 Section H (11):
1. Springsteen (Mariachi WA x V L Q Eternal Spring), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
2. Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
3. Arsenal BV (IA Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. and Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
4. H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
5. RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
6. Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan and Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada

Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (17):
1. Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
2. DA Amante (SF Veraz x DA Dream Love), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
3. Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x Aw Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
4. Vincenzo GA (DA Vinci FM x Vivacious X), Lauren and Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
5. Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
6. TN Khalifornia Khid (Ever After NA x TN Khemarie), Ashley Reimer, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section G (12):
1. Justtinian (Justify x Shahmaica Bey), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA
2. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma and Jody Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
3. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
4. Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
5. Tamar Pallisade (Neposzar x Palarra), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
6. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), LAURA and EMILY McDOWELL, Pleasant Hill, CA
7. Tamar Synergist (Neposzar x Sweet Tabbou LX), Lawrence Ray Edwards II and Anissa Edwards, Van Buren, AR
8. KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada
9. The Jeweller (Rodan LTD x Overlooks Jewel), Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA
10. MC Khriqet (Selket Marque x MC Khardia), Kierstin Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section H (14):
1. C Sir Tyson (Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
2. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
4. Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX
5. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan and Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA
6. Dance To Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana Nagasaki and Diane Estrada Nagasaki, Concord, CA
7. A Time To Dance (Apollopalooza x Dancing Rain X), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
8. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan and Channon and Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
10. Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan and Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (14):
1. Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen and Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
3. Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi and Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
4. Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
5. L Hidalgo DA Vinci (DA Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
6. TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ
7. VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
8. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Lucy Gallant (MA Gallant Ladd x Loette), Faye Hall, Fallbrook, CA
10. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (18):
1. FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Thomas Hansen, Duvall, WA
2. Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
3. STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
4. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah and Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
5. Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
6. KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA

Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (13):
1. Aria Marchestra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Vincenzo GA (DA Vinci FM x Vivacious X), Lauren and Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
3. Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan and Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
4. Moneco (ZT Marwteyn x Sonora Sunset WF), Taryn Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
5. RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
6. Marcello PA (Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Walter H. Robilliard Jr. and Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section G (13):
1. Taa Rockets Red Glare (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Tamara Karr and Betty Besson, Albuquerque, NM
2. RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV
3. LM Vitruvian (DA Vinci FM x Boardwalksfantasy), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
4. SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Karen Stull, Scottsdale, AZ
5. BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO
6. Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over Section H (15):
1. H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
2. Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA
3. Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI
4. Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ
5. RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
6. Khemos Golden Fyre (PA Hi-Expectations x PA Kheely Bey), Robert Belknap Jr.. and Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (12):
1. CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul and Jane and Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
2. MC Khriqet (Selket Marque x MC Khardia), Kierstin Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ
3. Magnolia Bey EW (VCP Magnifire x EA Miz Beyberry), Jessica Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
4. *Viper WA (PCF Vision x Sabrina WA), Ellen Dickson, Los Angeles, CA
5. Nicasio NW (Stival x NW Siena Psyche), Brandi Scimone, Santa Rosa Valley, CA
6. WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon and Amy Saunders, Danville, CA

Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (15):
1. RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV
2. ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
3. LM Vitruvian (DA Vinci FM x Boardwalksfantasy), Leon D. and Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA
4. RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Khurb Appeal (*Khadraj NA x Rhapsody In Gold), Candace and David Berry, Los Angeles, CA
6. Notorious G (SF Veraz x C Roxanne), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 Section G (11):
1. Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN
3. Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Laura M. Rubin, Parker, CO
4. Casanova Cowboy Dca (Psax x Psymply Magic), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA
5. Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO
6. RD Dynamo (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Laura Koch and Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA

Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 Section H (8):
1. Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan and Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
2. Cache Of Ammunition (IA Ambassador x El Emotion), Samantha and Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
3. Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John and Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA
4. H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
5. Sir Bentlee LD (Stival x TF Queen Ahearts), David and Paula Elg, Butterfield, MN
6. Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 Section G (10):
1. Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x Aw Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Livermore, CA
2. STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
4. *Eragon WA (PCF Vision x Famess N Parys WA), Shannon L. and Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA
5. Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
6. Bon Iver (Aria Impresario x Rosetta LA), Rachel Nelson, Encino, CA

Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 Section H (9):
1. WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon and Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
2. WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah and Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO
3. Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR
4. SHF Remy Martin (Eden C x CWF Rubie Joule), Sugar Hill Farm LLC, Victor, NY
5. CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul and Jane and Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
6. DA Amante (SF Veraz x DA Dream Love), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section G (11):
1. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc and Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT
2. Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA
3. *RD Azeem (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Tangle Ridge Farm, Colfax, WI
4. Royal Anastasha (TF Royal Shahbaz x Cinderella WC), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK
6. Tamar Gabrielle (WC Ali Gazal x Tamar Natalliya), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX
7. Tamar Synergist (Neposzar x Sweet Tabbou LX), Lawrence Ray Edwards II and Anissa Edwards, Van Buren, AR
8. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
9. Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada
10. Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan and Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 Section H (12):
1. Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
2. Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan and Channon and Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
3. LLC Parker (Pyro Thyme SA x TC Kharieta), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
4. Tamar Mondoro (Mais Shah x Tamar Lishka), Dana Daniels, Weatherford, TX
5. KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada
6. Dance To Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana Nagasaki and Diane Estrada Nagasaki, Concord, CA
7. Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX
8. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Stacy A. and Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA
10. Meisters Tribute (Meistermind x Muscats Escapade), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under (18):
1. Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Laura M. Rubin, Parker, CO
2. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
3. L Hidalgo DA Vinci (DA Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Zenzo (Enzo x Ali Biya), Leah Waltrip, Lafayette, CO
5. OKW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
6. Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
7. Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
8. Tamar Desert Wind (Ptron x Evening Fire KA), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
9. Rickeys On Fire MA (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Zoe Fisher, Urbandale, IA
10. Montecristo PR (SJ Mikhail x Maximilia PR), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section G (17):
1. DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma and Jody Freeland, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
2. Justtinian (Justify x Shahmaica Bey), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA
3. Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ
4. Tamar Synergist (Neposzar x Sweet Tabbou LX), Lawrence Ray Edwards II and Anissa Edwards, Van Buren, AR
5. Phinieas (Palmares x Vivie En), Boris and Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA
6. Flawlessly (First Cyte x Catwalk DGL), Karen and Rick Bliha, Niles, MI
7. Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
8. The Jeweller (Rodan LTD x Overlooks Jewel), Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA
9. SA Entourage (Justify x SH Chandelier), Tyla Blanc and Lisa Blanc, West Jordan, UT
10. Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada

Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section H (17):
1. MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan and Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA
2. A Time To Dance (Apollopalooza x Dancing Rain X), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
3. Tamar Pallisade (Neposzar x Palarra), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA
4. KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada
5. Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. C Sir Tyson (Sir Fames HBV x C Felicity), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mount Vernon, IA
7. Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
8. Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), LAURA and EMILY McDOWELL, Pleasant Hill, CA
9. By Design DP (Art Dekko TT x SH Princess Marietta), Glenna and Gary George, Olympia, WA
10. NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE

Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 and Under Section G (10):
1. Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA
2. Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA
3. Wild Thunder (Thunder Struck LR x Wild Strawberries), Shawn E. Stachowski, Mantua, OH
4. Rickeys On Fire MA (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Zoe Fisher, Urbandale, IA
5. Baileys On The Rocks (Pryme Thyme x WCA Perfectiming), Karey and Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT
6. L Hidalgo DA Vinci (DA Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen and Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
8. Zenzo (Enzo x Ali Biya), Leah Waltrip, Lafayette, CO
9. Jma Afires Tsun (Afire Bey V x Barbarys Truelove), Summer Neal, Concord, CA
10. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 and Under Section H (8):
1. Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
2. TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ
3. Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), Laura M. Rubin, Parker, CO
4. Lucy Gallant (MA Gallant Ladd x Loette), Faye Hall, Fallbrook, CA
5. VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
6. Chagall PVF (Mazkarade x Luminous Eta), Jennifer Prince Kovalsky, Scottsdale, AZ
7. WWW Zen (Thee Desperado x WWW Zatine), Triple Ewe Farms, Ogden, UT
8. Tamar Perin Diagnacio (Mais Shah x Tamar Nardina), Rose Farms LLC, Springfield, MO

Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (13):
1. Fabian TRF (Eden C x RD Fabreanna), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
2. Swahili KF (Nyn Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Chris and Ryan Pullara, Salinas, CA
3. DR Rossi Aem (DA Valentino x Belle Song HVP), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
4. WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon and Amy Saunders, Danville, CA
5. Maxim LOA (Millennium LOA x Alladante LOA), Garo and Margo Minissian, Pasadena, CA
6. Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
7. Contesa PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Armanis Affair), Hertzberg Jack and Brooke, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Kapital DF (Kashmir DF x Daca Se Magnifica), Priscilla and Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT
9. Swix (SF Specs Shocwave x Just On Ice), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
10. ROL What An Angel (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Rose Farms LLC, Springfield, MO

Native Costume (12):
1. Noble At Midnight (IXL Noble Express x Melody Afire), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
2. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Frank Sinatra (Hucklebey Berry x SAHR TA Keila), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
4. Eq Escalade (Bucharest V x Allurience CG), James G. Blevins and Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA
5. Rocafire (Afire Bey V x Lika Diamond), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
6. Pasafire Bey (Afire Bey V x Paskina), Annette and Lyle and Sydney May, Sandy, UT

Native Costume Limit Horse (8):
1. Noble Bey CRF (A Noble Cause x Olympia Bey), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
2. Rocafire (Afire Bey V x Lika Diamond), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
3. GP Baske Spirit (Baske Afire x Sing Sweet Spirit), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ
4. Machiavelli LC (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA
5. Riptide VA (Triften x Ramona V), Shelley Lee, Scottsdale, AZ
6. IXL Aroundofaploz (Aploz x Raya Royale), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT

Native Costume AATR (16):
1. Noble At Midnight (IXL Noble Express x Melody Afire), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
2. Frank Sinatra (Hucklebey Berry x SAHR TA Keila), Pride and Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX
3. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Eq Escalade (Bucharest V x Allurience CG), James G. Blevins and Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA
6. Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN

Native Costume JTR  (19):
1. SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA
3. Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Larson Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN
5. I Mon Fire RR (DS Major Afire x Montessa Bey), Rachel Mounce, Baton Rouge, LA
6. Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Reaching For Stars ER (AA Apollo Bey x Giovanna Er), Breanna Cisneros, Grand Terrace, CA
8. Bad Badleroybrown (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron), Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
10. Pasafire Bey (Afire Bey V x Paskina), Annette and Lyle and Sydney May, Sandy, UT

Silver Saddle Class-Aged Riders and Horses (10):
1. Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey Sra), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
2. GV Khapri Sun (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice), Gerald Freeman, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Sandy L. Sanders, Rio Linda, CA
4. Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Blaze Afire (Afire Bey V x Lilofay), Sylvia Lenzner, Spruce Grove, Alberta, Canada
7. ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Santa Ynez, CA
8. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
9. Just A Mir DF (Kashmir DF x Daca La Magica), Marie F. Weldon, Arlington, WA
10. Immani Bey (Nareyev x Isadora Bey), Amy Schecterson, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Gelding and Stallion (6):
1. A Ladies Mann (Ronde Vu x Barenakedladie), Shelley Lyden, North Las Vegas, NV
2. Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO
3. Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
4. Blazn Star (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
5. Nobil Possession (Nobilistic BF x Callaway’s Prize Possession), Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
6. Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Mare (5):
1. Eves Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
2. Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
3. My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
4. Trot This Way Ihf (Noble One x Harlem Jazz), Karla Niggl and Antonio Diaz, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Extremely Blonde (IXL Noble Express x Kalarama’s Celeste), Rachel Ginter, Oklahoma City, OK

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Limit Horse (3):
1. Sweet Cracklin Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dremul Enterprises Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ
2. Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Amber Stearns, Springfield, MO
3. My Kinda Party (Clout x Party Pajamas), Shan Wilson, Springfield, MO

Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (8):
1. The Warhorse (Black Daniels x Aurora’s Annie), 6d Ranch Ltd., Austin, TX
2. Not For Nothin Ak (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Nobles Diva), Russ and Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS
3. Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
4. Oh Step In Time (Pryme Thyme x Dance All Night), Krohn Arabians, Lindale, TX
5. Flurry RMS (Black Daniels x Hillcroft Moonlit Storm), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ
6. CSP Rum Chata (CSP Grand Caymon x The Gossip Writer), Shan and Molly Wilson and Aaron and Angye Buerge, Springfield, MO

Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 and Over (4):
1. Bayonce (Black Daniels x Laurel Hill Pennies From Heaven), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
2. Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
3. Blazn Star (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
4. Lucky Allience (Allience x Lucky Atress), Gregg and Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH

Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (9):
1. Scream Queen (Entell x Ultimate Globetrotter), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
2. HS Iamthe Warrior (Nico x Mma Baghazi), Kris and Emily Maita, Scottsdale, AZ
3. My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
4. Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian and Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
5. Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
6. I Love Lucyy (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Olympia, WA

Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (5):
1. Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Mojito Fire (Ali Fire x Captivating Style), Brianna Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
3. Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Full Throttel (VCP Magnifire x Callaway’s Bright Star), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA

Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (10):
1. Davinci Reflection WA (SF Aftershoc x The Davinci Code), Kendyl Peters Arabians Inc., Woodland Hills, CA
2. I Love Lucyy (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Olympia, WA
3. Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
4. FVF Roses Afire (Afires Heir x Love And Roses), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
5. Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian and Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
6. Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO

Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (6):
1. Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Mojito Fire (Ali Fire x Captivating Style), Brianna Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
4. Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA
5. Full Throttel (VCP Magnifire x Callaway’s Bright Star), Angela and Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA
6. CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. and Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (2):
1. Redd Riding Hood (Black Daniels x Real Cool Breeze), Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT
2. LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (12):
1. Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ
2. Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
3. Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis and Willa Miller, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
4. Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
5. Phantom (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Kiley Rubin, Phoenix, AZ
6. MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren and Jena and Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English AATR (11):
1. Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
2. MR Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren and Jena and Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA
3. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
4. Baskes Dream (Baske Afire x Reach For A Dream), Shannon Adams, Timmonsville, SC
5. Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
6. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English JTR  (15):
1. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
2. Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie and Rene Moreno, Miami, FL
3. Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
4. CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
5. Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
6. Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
7. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill and Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT
9. Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
10. CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Gelding and Stallion (10):
1. Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
2. Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA
3. JSN Twisted Pair (Vegaz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Betty Bechtold, Cypress, TX
4. CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
5. Chick Magnet (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Herbert and Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK
6. RGT Cripes A Mighty (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Laura Gault and Joseph A. Faircloth Jr., Archdale, NC

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Mare (2):
1. Bombshell Beauty PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Karen Axelsson and Philip Leboit, Orinda, CA
2. HS Hey Soulsister (Caliente NA x Zeeline), Elsa Alexander, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Limit Horse (4):
1. Champagne Wishs CRF (Matoi x Betty), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
2. All Glitz And Glam (Afires Vision x Gold Mein LOA), Yvonne Malley, Cave Creek, AZ
3. HB Impressive (Empressario DF x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Barbara Lu Keonaowaonapua Kniskern, Happy Valley, OR
4. Eros Persuasion (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Randy D. Sorum and Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Novice Horse (6):
1. A Nutter Blessing (Undulata’s Nutcracker x A Blessing), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
2. Footloose WA (Mariachi WA x An Autumn Sky), Batavia Arabians LLC, Asheville, NC
3. Blazn Time (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
4. IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
5. High Spirits Deh (Black Daniels x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
6. Eros Persuasion (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Randy D. Sorum and Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (11):
1. His Ownman CRF (Baske Afire x Gunning For Roses KCF), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN
2. Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
3. Southern Hospitality (Baskghazi x Material Princess), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Pumped Up Kix (Black Daniels x Match Moves), Jill Bromley, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
5. DM Sydney (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), DIANA McCLASKEY OR LESLIE BUTLER, Portland, OR
6. Alpha Memories CRF (Afires Heir x Alpha Phi), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (12):
1. Blazn Beauty HPF (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Richard and Janet Thompson, Park City, UT
2. SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Koy Moody, San Antonio, TX
3. Federal Exxpress (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Represent Equine LLC, Lewis Center, OH
4. Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
5. A Nutter Blessing (Undulata’s Nutcracker x A Blessing), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
6. Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Ladies to Ride (7):
1. Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), River Run Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Toi Fabulous CRF (Matoi x Fantasy Watch), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
3. Champagne Wishs CRF (Matoi x Betty), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
4. Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim and Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
5. Pumped Up Kix (Black Daniels x Match Moves), Jill Bromley, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
6. Eros Better Behold (EROS Temperius x Maple Hills Scarlett Rose), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (14):
1. Strawberry Alarm Clock WA (Mariachi WA x If I Was A Rich Girl), Judy Stubblefield, Tomball, TX
2. Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
3. Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Undulatas Dream MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Shelley Berget, Burlington, WI
5. Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR
6. I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (15):
1. Admire The Fire (Baske Afire x Admirals Lotus Blossom), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), JENNIFER L. McCLAIN-DEJONG, Austin, TX
3. Hot Diggity HHF (Massell x LA Treasure), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA
5. Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
6. Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (16):
1. House Of Cards (Baske Afire x Card Trick), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
2. Battmann (Baywatch V x Promises PR), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
3. Federal Exxpress (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Represent Equine LLC, Lewis Center, OH
4. DM Sydney (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), DIANA McCLASKEY OR LESLIE BUTLER, Portland, OR
5. Sweetest Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM
6. A Nutter Blessing (Undulata’s Nutcracker x A Blessing), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (15):
1. Shock And Awe DSF (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Bruce and Karna Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
2. All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), Larry and Sue Lease, Clements, CA
3. Red Storm Rising CM (MD Dreamaker x Night Of Hope), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
4. Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
5. CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
6. Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
8. Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
9. Commander N Chief NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Abigail and Karen Buschette, River Falls, WI
10. Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill and Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (18):
1. CF Bella Luna (Baske Afire x Callaways Enola Gay), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
2. Lovem And Leavem (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Jennifer and Elle Browne, Clive, IA
3. Toi Talent (Matoi x Feather Talent), Glenn and Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
4. Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Toi Supreme CRF (Matoi x Alpha Phi), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
6. Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX
7. Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
8. TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Camryn Martens, Urbandale, IA
9. JS Dutch Chocolate (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
10. Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (14):
1. Witching Hour (Afire Bey V x CF In A Rare Mood), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA
2. SS Black Widow (Black Daniels x Up In The Heir), Koy Moody, San Antonio, TX
3. Admire The Fire (Baske Afire x Admirals Lotus Blossom), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
4. Hot Diggity HHF (Massell x LA Treasure), Hawk Haven Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Ribbons N Bows GP (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Great Beaus Afire), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO
6. Federal Exxpress (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Represent Equine LLC, Lewis Center, OH

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (8):
1. Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA
2. Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), JENNIFER L. McCLAIN-DEJONG, Austin, TX
3. Ssaphira (Afire Bey V x PF Lady Cameo), Kay Griffith, Sevierville, TN
4. Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
5. Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR
6. SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (16):
1. Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
2. Mcluvin (VCP Magnifire x Out Trot ‘Em), Cheryl Loeffler, Frankenmuth, MI
3. Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
4. BA Rise To Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Strawberry Alarm Clock WA (Mariachi WA x If I Was A Rich Girl), Judy Stubblefield, Tomball, TX
6. Madisson Avenue (Baske Afire x Musical Gala), RUSS OR TAMMY McELLIOTT, Leawood, KS

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (13):
1. The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
2. Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), JESSICA McCLINTICK, Leawood, KS
3. A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl and Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR
4. Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew and Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
5. Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
6. Lightning Mcqueen (Bask Afire Bey x Just A Kiss Away), Kelly Macqueen, Estill, SC

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (7):
1. Strawberry Alarm Clock WA (Mariachi WA x If I Was A Rich Girl), Judy Stubblefield, Tomball, TX
2. Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
3. Undulatas Dream MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Shelley Berget, Burlington, WI
4. Sugar Plum Fary (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Ralph J. and Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO
5. Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
6. MA Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 40-59 (10):
1. Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim and Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA
2. Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA
3. Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO
4. Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
5. I Spot Afire Oh (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK
6. NTC Rustic Radiance (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), KRYSTAL McCULLOCH, Springfield, MO

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (14):
1. Afire And Light (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
2. Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), JESSICA McCLINTICK, Leawood, KS
3. Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA
4. Flying Matillda (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK
5. Battmann (Baywatch V x Promises PR), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA
6. Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (9):
1. Red Storm Rising CM (MD Dreamaker x Night Of Hope), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
2. Im Nutzabout Her PCA(Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
4. Bombshell Beauty PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Karen Axelsson and Philip Leboit, Orinda, CA
5. Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne and Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Paris Hilton PE (MHR Nobility x Pauletta B), Pam Burns, Phoenix, AZ
7. JB Elegant Image (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Madison Parks, Reno, NV
8. Lika Handsome Dude (R-A Kuasar x Raven Hair Beauty), Micheal E. Perry, West Jordan, UT
9. Commander N Chief NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Abigail and Karen Buschette, River Falls, WI

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under  (15):
1. TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), River Run Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
2. BA Rise To Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
4. Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
5. TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Camryn Martens, Urbandale, IA
6. Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
7. IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
8. Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA
9. Bad Moon Risin LOA (Toi Soldier x Worthy Decision), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (15):
1. The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
2. All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), Larry and Sue Lease, Clements, CA
3. Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
4. CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS
5. Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), Lmj Investments LLC, San Marcos, CA
6. Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Bombshell Beauty PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Karen Axelsson and Philip Leboit, Orinda, CA
8. A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl and Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR
9. NTC Rustic Radiance (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), KRYSTAL McCULLOCH, Springfield, MO
10. FSF Look At Me (OKW Firecracker x Diamond Bouquet), Alexis Haycock, Riverton, UT

Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (12):
1. Toi Talent (Matoi x Feather Talent), Glenn and Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
2. Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
3. CF Bella Luna (Baske Afire x Callaways Enola Gay), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
4. Lovem And Leavem (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Jennifer and Elle Browne, Clive, IA
5. Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX
6. JS Dutch Chocolate (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
7. Toi Supreme CRF (Matoi x Alpha Phi), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN
8. IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri and Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
9. Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA
10. Baske Afireball (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Sweet Caroline), Jessica and Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (2):
1. Extremely Blonde (IXL Noble Express x Kalarama’s Celeste), Rachel Ginter, Oklahoma City, OK
2. SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (6):
1. SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX
2. Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
3. Era Thrillicious (Baske Afire x Koriene), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
4. Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
5. CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
6. Luv Struk (SF Psyche Cynead x Captive Eire), Shelley and Tim Lee, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (7):
1. Era Thrillicious (Baske Afire x Koriene), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
2. Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
3. Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
4. Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew and Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA
5. JB Elegant Image (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Madison Parks, Reno, NV
6. Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Park (6):
1. Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
2. A Ladies Mann (Ronde Vu x Barenakedladie), Shelley Lyden, North Las Vegas, NV
3. HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
5. Major Premier (DS Major Afire x She’s Phine), Joey and Cynthia Crawford, Farmington, MO
6. CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. and Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Park ATR (5):
1. REA My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg and Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH
2. Bayonce (Black Daniels x Laurel Hill Pennies From Heaven), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
3. Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
4. Blazn Star (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA
5. Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Half-Arabian Show Hack (16):
1. Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR
2. SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA
3. Two Buck Chuck (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN
4. Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
5. Salute CA (Noble Way x Savirene B), Emily Creasman, Phoenix, AZ
6. Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Half-Arabian Show Hack AATR (14):
1. Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie and Rene Moreno, Miami, FL
2. Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM
3. Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
4. Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ
5. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. Baskes Dream (Baske Afire x Reach For A Dream), Shannon Adams, Timmonsville, SC

Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 15-18 (15):
1. The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR
2. Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
3. Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie and Rene Moreno, Miami, FL
4. Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill and Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT
5. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
7. All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), Larry and Sue Lease, Clements, CA
8. Blues Krewse (Krewe x Orienette), Brittany Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
9. O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
10. Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA

Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR 14 and Under (6):
1. JS Dutch Chocolate (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ
2. Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
4. SS Boy Genius (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler and Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Botox (Apollopalooza x Petra C), Tamara L. Collins, Discovery Bay, CA
6. MR Saxobeat (Harlem Superior x Calysta), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Gelding and Stallion (7):
1. Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL
2. Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. and John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA
3. WR Texas Fame (Citizen Fame x Oreo), White Rock Farms Inc., Argyle, TX
4. DLC Thebuckstopshere (Poco Van Star Two x DLC Perfect Ember), Dennis and Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
5. DLC Sonyx (Onyx A x Sweetie), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
6. HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Mare (7):
1. Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT
2. Vangelista (Versace x Too Many Roses), Joelle K. Wright and Robert J. Wright Jr., East Nassau, NY
3. Tamardevininspiration (Eden C x Tamar Devine Design), Kathy and Emily Shippee, Brentwood, NH
4. Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
5. Count Me In FF (Magnum Psyche x PF Just Peachy Keen), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
6. LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Limit Horse (3):
1. DLC Just Another Chip (Just Joe x Vallejo Caramel Chip), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
2. Latisse KVA (KA Odysseus x Matisse), Perry and Shelby Williams, Desoto, KS
3. Volkhano J (Khadraj NA x Sweet Violets J), Lynn Packer, Palos Heights, IL

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (9):
1. Aur Kinda Party (Kharismatic PGA x Sheza Loded Lady), Sally and Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA
2. HF Moon Dancing (Lucky Sol Moon x Dancing Solo HH), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
3. PA Ruckus Kid (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
4. Hope To Dance (Hopes Afire x Shza Dancin Queen), Michelle and Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Kid Black GP (Sundance Kid V x A New Shade Of Black), Rachael and Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA
6. Grazia TG (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (13):
1. Aint Kiddin PRF (Sundance Kid V x Aint Misbehavin PRF), Annette M. Hoefer, Marion, IA
2. Tamardevininspiration (Eden C x Tamar Devine Design), Kathy and Emily Shippee, Brentwood, NH
3. Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley T. and Dianne L. Reimer, Oconomowoc, WI
4. Dancin To The Blues (Sundance Kid V x First Class Bluey), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX
5. Bluer Than Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Lynn Packer, Palos Heights, IL
6. Tamar Texas Star (Mais Shah x Tamar Lady Sunshine), Hawkins Farms, Eagle Mountain, UT

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (8):
1. Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. and Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Zipinupastorm (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Chris Sabin, Loami, IL
3. Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN
4. RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA
5. Phat Kid (Sundance Kid V x Phenom), Steve and Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA
6. Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Ladies to Ride (4):
1. Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD
3. Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
4. Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (12):
1. Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
2. The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
3. STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
4. Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
5. Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ
6. HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (7):
1. Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
2. Aur Kinda Party (Kharismatic PGA x Sheza Loded Lady), Sally and Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA
3. Ima Heir To Gold (MCA Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
4. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
5. Angelina Rose (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
6. TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (5):
1. Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle and Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), Eryn and Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA
3. Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley T. and Dianne L. Reimer, Oconomowoc, WI
4. Count Me In FF (Magnum Psyche x PF Just Peachy Keen), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
5. T Sweet Elegance (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance), Fernanda Bernaldo, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (9):
1. Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
2. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
3. Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
4. RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA
5. Xtreme Redemption (Xtreme Phlash x Redeeming Silver), Hannah and Christy Cole, Farmington, MO
6. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
7. WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
9. Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (12):
1. Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
2. HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
3. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
4. Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ
5. Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. and John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA
6. Stla C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (10):
1. Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
2. The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
3. Kid Black GP (Sundance Kid V x A New Shade Of Black), Rachael and Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA
4. Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
5. Angelina Rose (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
6. Shocktop SA (Justtice x Little Gallito Wood), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (7):
1. Ima Heir To Gold (MCA Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA
2. Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
3. I M Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Aint Kiddin PRF (Sundance Kid V x Aint Misbehavin PRF), Annette M. Hoefer, Marion, IA
5. Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA
6. Secret Lil Princes CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alada Secrets), Cynthia Burkman, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (6):
1. Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. and Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ
2. TGC Cowboy By Design (Versace x Fans Silver Lady), Jason Cortes, Chico, CA
3. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
4. Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
5. Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley T. and Dianne L. Reimer, Oconomowoc, WI
6. Pandamoonium FF (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Toni Maria Welter, Arvada, CO

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (11):
1. Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
2. Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
3. DLC Thebuckstopshere (Poco Van Star Two x DLC Perfect Ember), Dennis and Linda Clark, Argyle, TX
4. Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ
5. Stla C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Franklin Farm LLC, Bellevue, WA
6. Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. and John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 40-59 (12):
1. Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI
2. Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert and Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX
3. The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
4. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
5. Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA
6. Ima Heir To Gold (MCA Magnum Gold x SKF Marilyn Monroe), Lisa Giordano Andre, Riverside, CA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (8):
1. Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle and Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
3. Count Me In FF (Magnum Psyche x PF Just Peachy Keen), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI
4. Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), Eryn and Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA
6. Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (8):
1. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
3. CA Sky High (Sky Fighter x Saa Aladdinette), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
4. Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
5. Fox On Fire (Fire An Ice x Easter Haze), Avery Brogle, Lafayette, CO
6. SHR Trinidads Afire (QH Calypso Bay x WH Blaze), Lorelei Ann and Mike and Bailei Schmitt, Billings, MT
7. Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (9):
1. Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT
2. RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA
3. Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX
4. WS Marilyn Monwhoa (Sundance Kid V x WS Whistlin Dixie), Erin and Theodore Farnsworth, Smithville, MO
5. Beons Midnight Idol (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa), Shelby Reid and Anita Niziolek, Phoenix, AZ
6. Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy and Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
7. Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN
9. Xtreme Redemption (Xtreme Phlash x Redeeming Silver), Hannah and Christy Cole, Farmington, MO

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (9):
1. Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
2. Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
3. WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Fox On Fire (Fire An Ice x Easter Haze), Avery Brogle, Lafayette, CO
5. Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus and Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ
6. CA Sky High (Sky Fighter x Saa Aladdinette), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
7. SHR Trinidads Afire (QH Calypso Bay x WH Blaze), Lorelei Ann and Mike and Bailei Schmitt, Billings, MT
8. MJD Csolid Gold (MJD Cuervo Gold x Sonoma Tasha), Jackie Wischermann, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (7):
1. Gold Country (Robby x Crystal), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ
2. TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon and Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO
3. Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody and Janice Strand, Toddville, IA
4. Pure Brandy Elegance (Pure Color x Teea Mareea), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
5. Bucardi (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon and Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA
6. In Search Of Diamonds (LBA Lode Star x Hy Dazzle Diamond), Irwin Schimmel, Vancouver, WA
7. Maid Marion (Abidon x Lil Red Riding Hood), Gary J. Martinez, Longmont, CO

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (6):
1. Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA
2. Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD
3. Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT
4. I M Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
6. Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western AATR (2):
1. Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western JTR  (2):
1. Queen Of Hearts LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre), Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
2. WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Deborah and Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Horse (12):
1. SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
2. Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
3. Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
4. Destined To Shine (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
5. Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
6. SH Karlotta (Buenos Partee Dude x Sage Hill Karla), Rosethorn Trust, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis and Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
8. Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan and Allyson and Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
9. SH Rockin Reminic (Reminics Bullseye x Noble Duchess), Kade Spencer, Vancouver, WA
10. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO

Half-Arabian Reining Limit Horse (7):
1. Arkys Smart Leo Lad (The Arkangel x Smart Leo Lady), Gary Ferguson, Sulphur Springs, TX
2. Rio Bravera O (Rio Bandera x BSF Fiona), Michelle K. and Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
3. Spooks Gotta Shag (Spooks Gotta Gun x Jaborrs Wildthing), Glenn and Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
4. JSN The Perfect Storm (Tidal Wave Jack x Everything Xen), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO
5. Whizkey Blues (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Jonathan Ramsay, Mantua, OH

Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (14):
1. Specialistt (Gunners Special Nite x Lolita V), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
2. My Expense Account (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
3. Opalessence (TA Glacier x Miss Hillbilly Joe), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. Dun Made Money (HF Money Grant x Dun Your Heart Good), Velvet and Wes Hiser, Casper, WY
5. Make It Rein CSF (Bueno Sis Starlight x MWF Romantyka), Michael D. Mchugh and Linda C. Horey-Mchugh, Spanaway, WA
6. Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
7. Whizkey Blues (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Jonathan Ramsay, Mantua, OH
8. Hollywood Crush (HF Money Grant x Hollywood Honey), Velvet and Wes Hiser, Casper, WY
9. SH Dapper Dude (Buenos Partee Dude x Noble Duchess), Y-Knot Horse Company LLC, Salt Lake City, UT
10. Busy Riggin Chex (Big Chex To Cash x Elenor Rigby), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Futurity Classic at Scottsdale (20):
Yellow Bug (Yellow Jersey x Czars Fire Bug), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Reserve: TR Gunpowder N Lead (What It Takes x TR Chics Smoking Gun), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
Others in Top Ten:
LJ Maverick (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), 4 Lazy J Arizona LLC, Hinsdale, IL
Maxema RA (HH Maxemus x A Twinkle In Her Eye), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN
Make It Rein CSF (Bueno Sis Starlight x MWF Romantyka), Michael D. McHugh, Spanaway, WA
My Expense Account (Shiney And Expensive x Absolute Czarina), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
Were Dun Goldilocks (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
Hollywood Snapchat (Hollywood White x WA Spit Fire), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
Taking The Roses (What It Takes x Skip Olena Streak), Toni Dunker, Fowler, IL
Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (18):
1. Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
2. LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
3. Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
5. Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
6. SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
7. Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Rookie AAOTR (8):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
4. TR Texas T (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Dennis and Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX
5. JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
6. HH Tucks Playgirl (Tucknicolor x Khabreah), Lynn Kennedy, Hudson, CO
7. DQF Kheshahmia Bueno (Kheshahbi x Pocos Midnight Honey), Brenda and Edward Koziatek, Heath, TX

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Primetime AAOTR (17):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
3. Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
4. Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
5. Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
6. It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limited AAOTR (8):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
3. It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
4. BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
5. Starlights Paisleigh (Bueno Starlight x Paisleigh), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
6. Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
7. Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan and Allyson and Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ
8. DQF Kheshahmia Bueno (Kheshahbi x Pocos Midnight Honey), Brenda and Edward Koziatek, Heath, TX

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Intermediate AAOTR (5):
1. Whata Chic Olena TR (What It Takes x Chics Flip), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
2. Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
3. TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
5. Chocolate Valentine (Chocolate Chic Olena x Melarkie), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA

Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limit Rider AATR (11):
1. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
2. It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ
3. Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ
4. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
5. RCC Remedys Playmate (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Carly Meschino, Gilbert, AZ
6. HH Tucks Playgirl (Tucknicolor x Khabreah), Lynn Kennedy, Hudson, CO

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 60 and Over (9):
1. Dunit My Way RA (Hollywood Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
2. Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
3. Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
4. Starlights Paisleigh (Bueno Starlight x Paisleigh), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA
5. Chocolate Valentine (Chocolate Chic Olena x Melarkie), Joe and Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA
6. Rio Bravera O (Rio Bandera x BSF Fiona), Michelle K. and Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
7. It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 45-59 (9):
1. SH Imvaguelysurprised (Jerry Lees Surprise x Sage Hill Karla), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
2. LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
3. Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX
4. Maybe Lou Dunit (Definitly A Dunit x Gallant Cat), Gayle L. Pniak, Elbert, CO
5. Im Smarty Cat (Im Genuinely Smart x Kitty Cat), Edward F. and Judith L. Koehler, Argyle, TX
6. BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
7. Were Dun Miss Kitty (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
8. Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA
9. Were Dun Johnny (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Susan and Allyson and Bradley Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR 19-44 (7):
1. Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
3. Infamous Okie PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Aloha Famespinner), Doug and Kristi Stewart, Junction City, OR
4. TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Every Chics Dream (Magnum Chic Dream x C-L Rafika), Paul David, Tempe, AZ

Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (12):
1. Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Myranda and Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
2. Dunminding PS And QS (Hollywood Dun It x Minding PS And QS), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
3. TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
4. Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR
5. TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque and Sam and Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT
6. BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Mike Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline and Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO
8. DR Dun And Bradstreet (Ima Dun Kid x DR Cherish Me), Morgan Kopischke, Steamboat Springs, CO
9. JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
10. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan and Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 14 and Under (10):
1. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
2. TR Ima Rockin Kid (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Karen and Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Easy Dun It (Walla Walla Dun It x Basyna), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
4. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
5. DR Dun And Bradstreet (Ima Dun Kid x DR Cherish Me), Morgan Kopischke, Steamboat Springs, CO
6. Spooks Gotta Shag (Spooks Gotta Gun x Jaborrs Wildthing), Glenn and Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO
7. JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX
8. Tuff Enuff WP (Breyerwood x Balaklava NA), Delaney Zoss, Forestburg, SD
9. Ima Smart One (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
10. My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (5):
1. KK Chics Patriot (Cadolena x K-Futuras Ten), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL
2. Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA
3. W Dont Blink Twice (Faantastiko x MS Jesse Dunit), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
4. HF Whiz Kid (Gold Card Whiz x HF Lu Fandelle), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
5. Khela (Khemosonni x Luv Me Tender SV), Judith and Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO

Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse ATR (3):
1. Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA
2. CC Rival (Mister Cayanne x AJ Dioressence), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT
3. KK Chics Patriot (Cadolena x K-Futuras Ten), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL

Half-Arabian Herd Work (18):
1. Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
2. CC Rival (Mister Cayanne x AJ Dioressence), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT
3. SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA
4. TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA
5. Fistfull Of Dollarss (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Brynn Marie and  Deborah McDonald, Billings, MT
6. HF Whiz Kid (Gold Card Whiz x HF Lu Fandelle), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY
7. RCC Remedys Playmate (Remedys Chic Mate x Doliera), Carly Meschino, Gilbert, AZ
8. Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Half-Arabian Herd Work ATR (12):
1. Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA
2. Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
3. KK Chics Patriot (Cadolena x K-Futuras Ten), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL
4. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan and Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY
5. W Poco Taastiko (Faantastiko x Little Shining Star), Greg Winegardner, Scottsdale, AZ
6. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO

Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse (9):
1. Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
2. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis and Sally Douglas, Spring, TX
4. Mollie Mae (Maclintock V x Naturally Naughty), Toni P. Haigh, Palmdale, CA
5. SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA
6. Smokin Mirrors (HK Breeze x Miss Sugar And Smoke), Andy Camacho, Nipomo, CA

Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse ATR (2):
1. Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
2. Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan and Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (17):
1. Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI
3. Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Myranda and Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
4. Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
5. BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
6. Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR

Half-Arabian Cutting (2):
1. Shiny Buttons (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort Mcdowell, AZ
2. TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA

Half-Arabian Cutting 1500 Novice Horse (1):
1. TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA

Half-Arabian Trail (20):
1. AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
2. RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
3. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
4. My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Im Destinees Hobby (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Half-Arabian Trail Green Horse (6):
1. Pure Brandy Elegance (Pure Color x Teea Mareea), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
3. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Half-Arabian Trail Junior Horse (3):
1. Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Elke Riley, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Busy Riggin Chex (Big Chex To Cash x Elenor Rigby), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Lil Sugar Max RA (HH Maxemus x Goldens Lil Sugar), Lisa Tilton, Tucson, AZ

Half-Arabian Trail AOTR (13):
1. Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
2. Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
3. RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
4. AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
5. Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ
6. My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Trail AATR (16):
1. Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
2. RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
3. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
4. Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT
5. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
6. Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl Mcmahon and Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO

Half-Arabian Trail Select Rider ATR (10):
1. Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
2. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
4. TR Dealin For Roses (Dealin For Jewels x Portena), All Things Equine, Zebulon, GA
5. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
6. Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR

Half-Arabian Trail JTR (6):
1. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Im Destinees Hobby (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline and Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO
4. Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
5. Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ
6. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (34):
1. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
2. BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Mike Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
5. AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
6. Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 40 and Over (30):
1. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
2. Little Bit Of Boom (Boomernicker x Quais Habibi), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
3. LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA
4. Vallejo Reatamoon (Rohara Moon Storm x Gay Playnic), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK
5. RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ
6. TR Dealin For Roses (Dealin For Jewels x Portena), All Things Equine, Zebulon, GA
7. Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR 19-39 (7):
1. BSF Captain Call (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT
2. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
3. BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Mike Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
4. TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin and Valerie and Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Pandamoonium FF (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Toni Maria Welter, Arvada, CO
6. Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding JTR (25):
1. Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Myranda and Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
2. BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Mike Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Whata Doc Bar TR (What It Takes x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR
4. Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
6. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
7. TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
8. Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Easy Dun It (Walla Walla Dun It x Basyna), Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Starlights Paisleigh (Bueno Starlight x Paisleigh), David A. and Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA

Half-Arabian English Trail (14):
1. Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela and Scott and Maile Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
2. Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA
3. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
4. Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM
5. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
6. AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT
7. Citrine (Robby x First Class Bluey), Alexa and Rob and Michelle and Madison Engelhart, Alamo, CA

Half-Arabian English Trail AATR (8):
1. Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ
2. WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO
3. Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX
4. Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
5. Ima Rowdy Dun (Were Dun x Ima Royal Gem MB), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
6. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA

Half-Arabian English Trail Select Rider ATR (4):
1. SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna), James and Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA
2. Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
3. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian English Trail JTR (2):
1. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Gelding and Stallion Section G (12):
1. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. Bombey CC (The Arssonist x Gypsy Bey Genie), Journeywood Farms LLC, Eatonville, WA
3. Lightning Mcqueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
4. Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
5. Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA
6. Boogiee Shoes (Mamage x Orchidee A), Maurene D. Samuelson, Robertson, WY

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Gelding and Stallion Section H (10):
1. Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
3. Eros Tidal Wave (SF Specs Shocwave x Precisely Poppy), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA
4. Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
5. Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody and Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
6. House Of Blues BF (Nobilistic BF x Fairy Tale Foxette), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Mare (15):
1. Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
2. SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Amie Sommer, Kenmore, WA
3. Aloha CCF (VCP Magnifire x Sweeter Than Chocolate), Cindy McGown and Mark Davis, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Cylippin And Cylidin (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Laurie Taylor Graham, Toronto, ON, Canada
5. E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
6. Luck Be A Llady (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Todd and Andrea Ehret, Wetaskiwin, Alberta, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (8):
1. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
2. Saintsation LOA (Tulane LOA x Sultans Lite O’Day), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
3. Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA
4. ROL Feels Like Rain (Allionce x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA
5. Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
6. Zorros Legend (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Roche Sherry and Fitzpatrick Bridget, Minden, NV

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse (9):
1. Soldier CA (Afires Heir x Savirene B), Vicki Macferren and Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO
2. BL Smooth Talker (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Rumina Afire), Steve and Diana Lazzarini, Indio, CA
3. Truly Stylish (Trussardi x Lady Vava), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
4. Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
5. Stop N Stare CF (Allusion Aof x DDA Fames Victory), Anita Hill, Provo, UT
6. Blu Rey (Hot Spot x GR Reychell), Julie Velasco, San Antonio, TX

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Five Years Old (12):
1. Scorch Toa (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), MACKENZIE McDOWELL, Clayton, CA
2. Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
3. Thisgirl Isonfire ZSH (VCP Magnifire x Twin Cities), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI
4. Hott N Bothered PF (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Red Hott Mama), Bridget Price and Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA
5. MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Janie V. Bowler, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Three Times Alady FF (Aria Impresario x PF Just Peachy Keen), J. Perry and Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Three and Four Years Old (10):
1. Soldier CA (Afires Heir x Savirene B), Vicki Macferren and Bill Lynott, Littleton, CO
2. Back In Black LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Karen Bliha, Niles, MI
3. SS Explicit (SF Aftershoc x Forbidden), Jennifer N. Diamond and Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA
4. BL Smooth Talker (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Rumina Afire), Steve and Diana Lazzarini, Indio, CA
5. Truly Stylish (Trussardi x Lady Vava), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
6. Primetime NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Anne Boleyn), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen to Ride (6):
1. TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder and Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
2. Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
3. Edge Of Glory CA (Heir To Glory x Viressa), Debra and Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID
4. Bobby Dazzler (Chaparral DGL x Drama Queen CRF), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX
5. Kiss A Girl LOA (HF Mister Chips x A Happy Girl), Colleen Scott, Lees Summit, MO
6. Luck Be A Llady (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Todd and Andrea Ehret, Wetaskiwin, Alberta, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Ladies to Ride (17):
1. WD Noble Ladd (IXL Noble Express x Gifted JG), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
2. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. The Big Bopper ORA (Vitorio TO x She Be Adiva KBS), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
4. E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
5. Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin and Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA
6. Big Time DDA (Its Sshow Time x Ramona’s Scarlett), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 and Over (12):
1. Lightning Mcqueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
2. DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
3. Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
4. WD Noble Ladd (IXL Noble Express x Gifted JG), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
5. LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey Sra), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 Section G (11):
1. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
2. Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
3. Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha and Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
4. SS Explicit (SF Aftershoc x Forbidden), Jennifer N. Diamond and Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA
5. Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
6. Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 Section H (10):
1. Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
2. Bombey CC (The Arssonist x Gypsy Bey Genie), Journeywood Farms LLC, Eatonville, WA
3. Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO
4. TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder and Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
5. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
6. Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi and Emma Cryer and Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (15):
1. Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
3. Dress Blues (Mamage x Oso Mad About You), Ashley Price, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
4. Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA
5. Dauntless (C Dante x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
6. MJM American Girl (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Mike and Joyce Micallef and Laura Volbrecht, Redlands, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section G (10):
1. She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina and Kathy Betzer, Indianola, IA
2. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
3. Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV
4. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Gotta Have A Holiday (Rodan LTD x My Holiday), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
6. Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
7. TDR Royal Rock Star (TDR White Stone x TDR Zivah The Diva), Audrey and Amidala Green and Tamara Collins, Rio Linda, CA
8. Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan and Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada
9. WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
10. Sinagain (*Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet), Neufeld Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 Section H (12):
1. Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Melissa Pacho and Jennifer Kovalsky, Menifee, CA
2. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. Eql Hallabaloo (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), Katherine and Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA
4. LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
5. DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
6. SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO
7. CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV
8. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
9. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
10. Jorjjah (Androfix x JWS Mariah), Michaela and Samantha Oquin, El Paso, TX

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 and Under (16):
1. Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
4. WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
5. DL MI Manhattan Flame (MI Liberty Flame x TF Madonna), Carlie Epstein and Kelli Walden, Lafayette, CO
6. Royal Eagle (Matabasque x Phoxy Free), Kailey and Bridget Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
7. HA Starstruck Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x Elima Star), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
8. HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN
9. Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
10. SS Ican Winn (SS Painted Intimidator x Rorbecka Shalana), Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite Rider AATR (17):
1. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
2. Lightning Mcqueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie and Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA
3. About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell and Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
4. Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
5. Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley and Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada
6. Thisgirl Isonfire ZSH (VCP Magnifire x Twin Cities), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AATR (12):
1. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. Kiss A Girl LOA (HF Mister Chips x A Happy Girl), Colleen Scott, Lees Summit, MO
3. E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID
4. Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
5. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
6. CWF Tango Tilly (Afire Bey V x Callaways Harriet Toncray), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 40 and Over (13):
1. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
3. Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training and Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Raspberry Fizz (Aston Martin x Raspberry Cyrprise), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
5. About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell and Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
6. Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-39 (13):
1. TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder and Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA
2. Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
3. MA Regina (Regal Basque x Tanbarks Naranda), Judith and Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO
4. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi and Emma Cryer and Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada
6. Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 60 and Over (8):
1. DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. and Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR
2. Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey Sra), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ
3. LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training and Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Raspberry Fizz (Aston Martin x Raspberry Cyrprise), Tom and Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA
6. HS Nicos Powerof Love (Nico x KA Amannda), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 40-59 (17):
1. Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO
2. Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha and Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX
3. The Big Bopper ORA (Vitorio TO x She Be Adiva KBS), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL
4. Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA
5. Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike and Loren Hart and Gordon and Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA
6. Khartwright J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (19):
1. MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Wolf Springs Ranches Inc., Bloomington, MN
2. Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA
3. Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada
4. Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX
5. Dress Blues (Mamage x Oso Mad About You), Ashley Price, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
6. Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18  (17):
1. She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina and Kathy Betzer, Indianola, IA
2. Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody and Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
3. Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA
4. WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
5. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA
6. ROL Feels Like Rain (Allionce x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA
7. Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
9. Chubasksko (SV Basksko x Deserts Supreme Beautiful), Cynthia J. Elias and Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ
10. Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Melissa Pacho and Jennifer Kovalsky, Menifee, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 and Under  (16):
1. MC Dixie (OFW Mariachi x Southern Nites), Kathleen A. Kelly, Fruita, CO
2. Eros Arabella (Eros Temperius x Halstead’s American Tradition), Brenda Kimery, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
4. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
5. ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
6. Center Stage Cpar (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley and Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
7. SS Ican Winn (SS Painted Intimidator x Rorbecka Shalana), Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
8. WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
9. Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada
10. Xtreme Delite (Xtreme To The Max x HZ Dixieland Delite), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section G (12):
1. She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Abigail Molina and Kathy Betzer, Indianola, IA
2. Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan and Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada
4. WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
5. Gotta Have A Holiday (Rodan LTD x My Holiday), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
6. PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA
7. Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS
8. Shes Still Jammin (Monogramm JD x She Be Adiva KBS), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
9. Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
10. Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 Section H (12):
1. All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody and Josie Gillespie, Weatherford, TX
3. Socrates LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Melissa Pacho and Jennifer Kovalsky, Menifee, CA
4. LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE
5. Bella Fleur (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
6. DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
7. Eql Hallabaloo (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), Katherine and Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA
8. CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV
9. ROL Feels Like Rain (Allionce x Cymply Red), R.O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA
10. Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York and Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 and Under (18):
1. Bobby Dazzler (Chaparral DGL x Drama Queen CRF), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX
2. Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
3. BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE
4. Negatiw Cash Flow BPA (San Diego Bey x Summer Romance), Lucy and Sarah Meigs, Corvallis, OR
5. Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
6. HA Starstruck Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x Elima Star), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA
7. WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
8. DL MI Manhattan Flame (MI Liberty Flame x TF Madonna), Carlie Epstein and Kelli Walden, Lafayette, CO
9. Royal Eagle (Matabasque x Phoxy Free), Kailey and Bridget Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV
10. Denny Crane PGA (*Khadraj NA x Whispering Wind Golden Glory), Lauren and Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (5):
1. BSA Wild Thing (*El Ghazi x Endless Legacy), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX
2. Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN
3. Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA
4. Pure Brandy Elegance (Pure Color x Teea Mareea), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
5. Versaces Rose (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Native Costume (11):
1. Allisons Ace O Spades (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT
2. Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis and Willa Miller, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
4. Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Juke Box Hero (Take Heart x MI Kaborina), Toni and Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN
6. Botox (Apollopalooza x Petra C), Tamara L. Collins, Discovery Bay, CA

Half-Arabian Native Costume AATR (10):
1. Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL
2. Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
4. A Vision Of Love (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Michelle Oliver, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy and Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ
6. LJR Aces Wild (A Wild Fire x Toad), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA

Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR 15-18 (7):
1. Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA
3. Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck and Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL
4. Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
5. NTC Rustic Radiance (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), KRYSTAL McCULLOCH, Springfield, MO
6. Blues Krewse (Krewe x Orienette), Brittany Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA
7. JB Elegant Image (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Madison Parks, Reno, NV

Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR 14 and Under (7):
1. Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH
2. A Lovely Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Kate Long, Mitchell, SD
3. FP Black Betty (Promotion x C’Est Fini), Jamie and Kelly Smith, South Jordan, UT
4. Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA
5. Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
6. MR Saxobeat (Harlem Superior x Calysta), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
7. SS Boy Genius (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler and Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Showmanship AATH 40 and Over (10):
Margo Feather Minissian, Pasadena, CA
Reserve: Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ
Tomi R. Orcutt-Sage, Marysville, WA
Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
Carrie Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Krista Brooks, Clayton, CA
Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ
Vicki L. Miller, Fontena, KS

Champion Showmanship AATH 19-39 (8):
Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA
Reserve: Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Amber Collier, Tucson, AZ
Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA
Laura Lambert, Riverton, UT
Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA
Francesca Welter, Arvada, CO
Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 15-18 (17):
Megan Madrid, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Danelle Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
Nikole Schroeder, Enumclaw, WA
Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
Juliana Nagasaki, Concord, CA
Weston Sage, Marysville, WA
Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-14 (18):
Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Reserve: Grace Smith, Orting, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Chloe Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
Carlie Epstein, Lafayette, CO
Olivia Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ
Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
McKienna Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
Caleb Sterling, Tucson, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 and Under (7):
Aleah Bradovich, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
Others in Top Seven:
McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Natalia Minissian, Pasadena, CA
Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT
Vanessa Dixon, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 50 and Over (12):
Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
Reserve: Tomi R. Orcutt-Sage, Marysville, WA
Others in Top Ten:
Ginny J. Johnson, Kirkland, WA
Cassandra B. Dawson, Gilbert, AZ
Angela Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ
Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
Michella Burton, Louisville, CO
Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 19-49 (5):
Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Kara Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Five:
Trevor Miller, Sebastopol, CA
Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
Amber Collier, Tucson, AZ

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 15-18 (18):
Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
Nikole Schroeder, Enumclaw, WA
Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14 and Under (14):
Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Others in Top Ten:
McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
Camryn Pugh, Corvallis, OR
Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE
Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
Grace Smith, Orting, WA
C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
Loryn Thompson, Marysville, WA
Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA

Western Horsemanship Medal JTR 15-18 (6):
1. Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
4. Danelle Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Bliss Luedtke, Boulder, CO
6. Karlissa Dagel, Belgrade, MT

Western Horsemanship Medal JTR 14 and Under (8):
1. Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
2. Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
3. Grace Smith, Orting, WA
4. Camryn Pugh, Corvallis, OR
5. Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
6. Emily Stucky, Tucson, AZ
7. Morgan Bufo, Lennox, SD
8. Delaney Zoss, Forestburg, SD

Western Horsemanship AATR 50 and Over (12):
1. Ginny J. Johnson, Kirkland, WA
2. Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA
3. Cassandra B. Dawson, Gilbert, AZ
4. Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR
5. Tomi R. Orcutt-Sage, Marysville, WA
6. Angela Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR
7. Michella Burton, Louisville, CO
8. Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ
9. Tamara Tozer-Wald, Temecula, CA
10. Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Western Horsemanship AATR 19-49  (5):
1. Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Amber Collier, Tucson, AZ
3. Kara Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Jennifer Palermo, Kirkland, WA
5. Trevor Miller, Sebastopol, CA

Western Horsemanship JTR 15-18 (18):
1. Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
2. Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
3. Nikole Schroeder, Enumclaw, WA
4. Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ
6. Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ
8. Kamryn Castro, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Weston Sage, Marysville, WA
10. Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Western Horsemanship JTR 14 and Under (16):
1. Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
3. Camryn Pugh, Corvallis, OR
4. Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
5. McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Grace Smith, Orting, WA
7. Delaney Zoss, Forestburg, SD
8. Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
9. Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
10. Molly Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ

UPHA Arabian Breeds Challenge Cup JTR (11):
1. Shock And Awe DSF (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Bruce and Karna Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
2. CF Bella Luna (Baske Afire x Callaways Enola Gay), Cathy and Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
3. NTC Rustic Radiance (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), KRYSTAL McCULLOCH, Springfield, MO
4. The Big Bang CCF (VCP Magnifire x Ginger’s Dance), Barbara H. and Katherine E. Tuttle, Oro Valley, AZ
5. No Regrets LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Cassie Hartman, Sioux Falls, SD
6. Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA
7. Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
8. O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
9. FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA
10. Bad Moon Risin LOA (Toi Soldier x Worthy Decision), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Boulder, CO

UPHA Arabian Breeds Challenge Cup Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (1):
1. Redd Riding Hood (Black Daniels x Real Cool Breeze), Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 15-18 (11):
Lana Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
Reserve: Elaina Roeder, Strafford, MO
Others in Top Ten:
Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
Carli Belouskas, Sammamish, WA
Kaylee Atkinson, Oro Valley, AZ
Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14 and Under (11):
Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
Reserve: Elle Browne, Clive, IA
Others in Top Ten:
Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Lauren Stephenson, Scottsdale, AZ
Hazel Fischer, Scottsdale, AZ
Madison Smith, South Jordan, UT
Caleb Sterling, Tucson, AZ

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Reserve: Lily Sandell, Tempe, AZ
Others in Top Four:
Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT
Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, OR

AHA Saddleseat Medal JTR (10):
1. Elaina Roeder, Springfield, MO
2. Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD
3. Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
4. Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
5. Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Carli Belouskas, Seattle, WA
7. Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
8. Sydney May, Sandy, UT

Saddleseat Equitation JTR 15-18 (12):
1. Elaina Roeder, Strafford, MO
2. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
3. Lana Trautman, Minneapolis, MN
4. Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
5. Kaylee Atkinson, Oro Valley, AZ
6. Carli Belouskas, Sammamish, WA
7. Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD
8. Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA
10. Julia Brennan, Phoenix, AZ

Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14 and Under (13):
1. Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA
2. Elle Browne, Clive, IA
3. Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN
4. Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO
5. Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA
6. Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
7. Amanda Stevens, Boulder, CO
8. Lauren Stephenson, Scottsdale, AZ
9. Jazmine Allred, Salt Lake City, UT
10. Caleb Sterling, Tucson, AZ

Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
1. Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
2. Eva Rawlings, Alpine, UT
3. Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, OR
4. Lily Sandell, Tempe, AZ

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
Kya Bella Mylin, Pleasant Hill, CA
Reserve: Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
Others in Top Four:
Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
Taylor Burgess, Tempe, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (7):
Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA
Others in Top Seven:
Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA
Eva Matthias, Norwalk, IA
Megan Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA

Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (5):
1. Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
2. Kya Bella Mylin, Pleasant Hill, CA
3. Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA
4. Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA
5. Taylor Burgess, Tempe, AZ

Half-Arabian Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (7):
1. Brooke Bunker, Steamboat Springs, CO
2. Megan Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA
3. Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
4. Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA
5. Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Eva Matthias, Norwalk, IA
7. Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA

Champion Reining Seat Equitation AATR (6):
Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Kara Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Six:
Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO
David A. Thielman, Spokane, WA
Shirley Thielman, Spokane, WA
Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 15-18 (18):
Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO
Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
Wyatt Potts, Burleson, TX
Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 14 and Under (14):
Halle Potts, Mansfield, TX
Reserve: Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE
Others in Top Ten:
Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
Molly Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ
BEIN, McKENNA, Scottsdale, AZ
Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ
Morgan Kopischke, Steamboat Springs, CO
Ava Welman, Cotton McNutt, River Falls, WI
Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ

Reining Seat Medal JTR 15-18 (6):
1. Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
2. Wyatt Potts, Burleson, TX
3. Taylor Bryan, Cypress, TX
4. Jessica Chapman, Eaton, CO

Reining Seat Medal JTR 14 and Under (6):
1. Ava Welman, River Falls, WI
2. Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO
3. Morgan Kopischke, Steamboat Springs, CO
4. Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA

Reining Seat Equitation AATR (6):
1. Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Kara Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ
3. David A. Thielman, Spokane, WA
4. Susan A. Lefevre-Friedman, Scottsdale, AZ

Reining Seat Equitation JTR 15-18 (18):
1. Athena North, Phoenix, AZ
2. Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA
3. Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ
4. Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO
6. Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX
7. Wyatt Potts, Burleson, TX
8. Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT
9. Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
10. Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Reining Seat Equitation JTR 14 and Under (14):
1. Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Halle Potts, Mansfield, TX
4. C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Ava Welman,  River Falls, WI
6. Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ
7. Morgan Kopischke, Steamboat Springs, CO
8. Reagan Vokoun, Lincoln, NE
9. BEIN, McKENNA, Scottsdale, AZ
10. Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (12):
Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
Reserve: Katie J. Russell, Pasadena, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
Trevor Miller, Sebastopol, CA
Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
Erin Zetterberg, Renton, WA
Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA
Reed Brainard, Tucson, AZ
Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ
Angela Mcfarland, Corvallis, OR

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 15-18 (19):
Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
Reserve: Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
Samantha Crosmer, Upland, CA
Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
Nina Leonard, Cave Creek, AZ
Bailey Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD
Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14 and Under (25):
Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Reserve: Addison Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Paris Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Brooke Lamott, Woodbury, MN
Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD
Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
Taylor Griego, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (12):
Kelly Saunders, Danville, CA
Reserve: Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Natalia Minissian, Pasadena, CA
Savanna Botha, Hudson, WI
Brooke Hertzberg, Scottsdale, AZ
Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Vanessa Dixon, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada
Brier Lahoff, Albuquerque, NM
Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
Reserve: Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
Others in Top Four:
Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ
Audrey Bush, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Seat Over Obstacles Medal JTR (2):
1. Regan Gabler, Anza, CA
2. Felicia Harrison, Phoenix, AZ

Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles JTR (1):
1. Felicia Harrison, Phoenix, AZ

AHA Hunter Seat Not To Jump Medal JTR (12):
1. Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA
2. Brooke Lamott, Woodbury, MN
3. Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD
4. Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
5. Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
6. Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA
7. Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
8. Alexandra Miller, Louisville, CO

AHA Hunter Seat Not To Jump Medal JTR 15-18 (14):
1. Sohia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
2. Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
3. Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
4. Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
5. Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Bailey Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
7. Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
8. Samantha Crosmer, Upland, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (15):
1. Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. Katie J. Russell, Pasadena, CA
3. Trevor Miller, Sebastopol, CA
4. Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
5. Devin Galloway, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Christina Anderson, Alexandria, VA

Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 15-18 Section G (11):
1. Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA
2. Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA
3. Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO
4. Bailey Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Samantha Crosmer, Upland, CA
6. Kierstin Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ
7. Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO
8. Nina Leonard, Cave Creek, AZ
9. Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ
10. Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD

Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 15-18 Section H (11):
1. Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD
3. Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT
4. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
5. Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY
6. Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA
7. Leala Mosher, Albuquerque, NM
8. Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA
9. Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ
10. Juliana Nagasaki, Concord, CA

Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14 and Under Section G (13):
1. Brooke Lamott, Woodbury, MN
2. Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
3. Addison Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Ally Hubbard, Flagstaff, AZ
5. Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD
6. Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO
7. Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV
8. Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ
9. Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
10. Molly Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ

Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14 and Under Section H (11):
1. Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA
2. Olivia Steinbrink, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
4. Paris Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
5. Malloy Fitzsimmons, Encinitas, CA
6. McKienna Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT
7. Jazmine Allred, Salt Lake City, UT
8. Sahara Wahrenbrock, Huason, WI
9. Emily Stucky, Tucson, AZ
10. Taylor Griego, Gilbert, AZ

Hunter Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (12):
1. Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT
3. Natalia Minissian, Pasadena, CA
4. Savanna Botha, Hudson, WI
5. Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
6. Kelly Saunders, Danville, CA
7. Brooke Hertzberg, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Rosa Lie Mcliney, Springfield, MO
9. Elsa J. Jensen, Alpine, UT
10. Vanessa Dixon, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Half-Arabian Hunter Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (5):
1. Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO
2. Savanna Botha, Hudson, WI
3. Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN
4. Audrey Bush, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Isobel Comolli, Paradise Valley, AZ

AHA Dressage Seat Equitation Medal JTR (4):
1. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
2. Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
3. Abigail Sivert, Alpine, UT
4. Shaeleigh O’Brien, Phoenix, AZ

Dressage Seat Equitation JTR (3):
1. Shaeleigh O’Brien, Phoenix, AZ
2. Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
3. Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA

Champion Jumper (3):
Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Reserve: FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Three:
AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Champion Jumper ATR (2):
AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
Reserve: FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Champion Green Working Hunter (1):
Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (7):
Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Hunter Hack (4):
Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX
Reserve: Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
Others in Top Four:
DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Hunter Hack ATR (7):
Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
Reserve: Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Six:
Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA
AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ
Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Jumper (3):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
3. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Jumper ATR (2):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Regular Working Hunter Class 712 (2):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Regular Working Hunter Class 713 (2):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Regular Working Hunter Class 740 (2):
1. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 736 (5):
1. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
2. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
3. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
4. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
5. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA

Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 737 (5):
1. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
4. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA
5. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA

Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in-2ft 9in ATR (5):
1. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
2. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
3. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
4. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
5. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA

Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle (2):
1. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
2. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle ATR (5):
1. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
4. FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
5. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA

Green Working Hunter Class 708 (1):
1. Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX

Green Working Hunter Class 709 (1):
1. Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX

Green Working Hunter Class 731 (1):
1. Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX

Green Working Hunter Under Saddle (1):
1. Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX

Modified Working Hunter Under Saddle (7):
1. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
4. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
5. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA
6. AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ

Modified Working Hunter ATR Class 703 (7):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
3. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
4. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
5. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA
6. AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ

Modified Working Hunter ATR Class 704 (7):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
4. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA
5. AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA

Modified Working Hunter ATR Class 726 (7):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ
4. DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
5. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
6. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA

Hunter Hack (9):
1. Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX
2. DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
3. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
4. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
5. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
6. Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Hunter Hack ATR (7):
1. Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca and Donald Downing, Anza, CA
2. El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA
3. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
4. DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
5. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
6. AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper (3):
Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: MBE Versace (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Three:
Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper ATR (3):
Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID
Reserve: MBE Versace (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Three:
Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (4):
A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (7):
On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
Reserve: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (6):
Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
Reserve: Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter (7):
On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
Reserve: Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (9):
Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
Others in Top Nine:
Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
Magic Enchantress Ad (Magic Domino Ahs x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ
SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA
Footloose II (Windfall PG x RM Bey Firemist), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (8):
On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
Reserve: Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
Others in Top Eight:
SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ
Magic Enchantress Ad (Magic Domino Ahs x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ
Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Jumper (3):
1. Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID
2. MBE Versace (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Jumper ATR (3):
1. Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID
2. MBE Versace (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Scottsdale Gamblers Choice Jumper (5):
1. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
2. Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID
3. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
4. MBE Versace (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter Class 714 (3):
1. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter Class 715 (3):
1. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter Class 742 (4):
1. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 738 (7):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
4. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
5. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in ATR Class 739 (6):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
6. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter 2ft 6in-2ft 9in ATR (6):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ
4. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
5. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
6. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle (4):
1. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA

Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle ATR (6):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
3. A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
5. MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ
6. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter Class 710 (6):
1. Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
2. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
4. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
6. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter Class 711 (6):
1. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
4. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
6. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter Class 733 (4):
1. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
2. Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
3. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA

Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter Under Saddle (5):
1. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
2. Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
3. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
4. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
5. Hes A Charmer UF (SVF The Rocketeer x Knightsmount Marzle), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter Under Saddle (8):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
3. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
5. Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
6. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Class 705 (7):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
4. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
6. MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Class 706 (7):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
4. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
6. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA

Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Class 728 (8):
1. Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ
2. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
3. Chocolate Chip Cookie (Legacy Of Gold x Zipps Raggedy Ann), United Farms, Cave Creek, AZ
4. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Hesza Dream (Hesa Zee x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
6. MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ

Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (11):
1. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
2. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
3. Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA
4. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Magic Enchantress Ad (Magic Domino Ahs x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ
6. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA

Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (7):
1. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
2. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
3. MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ
4. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
6. Magic Enchantress Ad (Magic Domino Ahs x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (18):
AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
Others in Top Ten:
Just N Style (Black N Style x Bint Myraa), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
PVA Ssantino (Sshameless x R Smenkare Darkfire), Jo Blacksher, El Paso, TX
AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA
MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Al Qamar (Abha Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (7):
Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX
Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
Others in Top Six:
CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
Melaina A (ZT Marwteyn x Country Jewel EA), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (13):
CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
Reserve: Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
Others in Top Ten:
Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x Ah Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ
SK Rio Bravo Red (JC Titanic x VP Shai Silhouete), Manuela and Andrew Needhammer, Flagstaff, AZ
Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. and Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
Titus BPA (Meridien ATL x LC Mon Amie), Wendell F. and Mardi K. Pauling, Gold Canyon, AZ
PA Gizella (PA Gazsi x Argentinna SS), Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR (13):
Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
Reserve: RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ
Others in Top Ten:
Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. and Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
SK Rio Bravo Red (JC Titanic x VP Shai Silhouete), Manuela and Andrew Needhammer, Flagstaff, AZ
LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA
Aerogramm (Monogramm x Erestana), Pnl Ranch, San Martin, CA
Double Shotta Barbary (Noble Afire MFA x Flame Dancer), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (8):
Just N Style (Black N Style x Bint Myraa), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
Reserve: EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
Others in Top Eight:
PA Gizella (PA Gazsi x Argentinna SS), Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA
Kharlottaa (*Khadraj NA x Aristette Mia), Stacy A. and Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA
Al Qamar (ABHA Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
U Shakam All (RR Akmal Bey x MC Jabaskenade), Tanis Salant, Tucson, AZ
Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (4):
Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
Reserve: AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
Others in Top Four:
Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (13):
Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
Others in Top Ten:
Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA
Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA
Magic Enchantress Ad (Magic Domino Ahs x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ
Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA
Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
VSH Lady Catherine (Majesteit x Starrita), Virginia Sorenson, Draper, UT
Aye Carumba PA (Santa Fe V x Soho), Belle Carpenter, Sante Fe, NM
Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (9):
Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman and Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
Reserve: RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue and Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Jon Snow Sar (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
Lil Sugar Max RA (HH Maxemus x Goldens Lil Sugar), Lisa Tilton, Tucson, AZ
SH Chisisi Anhur (Aaf Septor x Miss Bull Island), Shyla Hoffpauir, Lafayette, LA
Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Aulways And Forever (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (12):
Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
Others in Top Ten:
HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
Lil Sugar Max RA (HH Maxemus x Goldens Lil Sugar), Lisa Tilton, Tucson, AZ
CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Footloose II (Windfall PG x RM Bey Firemist), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
SH Chisisi Anhur (Aaf Septor x Miss Bull Island), Shyla Hoffpauir, Lafayette, LA
Aye Carumba PA (Santa Fe V x Soho), Belle Carpenter, Sante Fe, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR (8):
Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
Others in Top Seven:
Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
SH Chisisi Anhur (AAF Septor x Miss Bull Island), Shyla Hoffpauir, Lafayette, LA
CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Ever So Clever PE (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
Aye Carumba PA (Santa Fe V x Soho), Belle Carpenter, Sante Fe, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (5):
MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
Reserve: ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
Others in Top Five:
SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA
Gotta Have A Holiday (Rodan LTD x My Holiday), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
Eros Galadoniaa (Chambord Donti x Aladoniaa El), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT

Sport Horse Under Saddle (21):
1. MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
2. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
3. Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
4. WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA
5. Al Qamar (ABHA Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
6. Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA

Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (8):
1. Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY
2. Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX
3. Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
4. CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
5. Melaina A (ZT Marwteyn x Country Jewel EA), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
6. Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (14):
1. MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC
2. CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
3. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
4. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. Titus BPA (Meridien ATL x LC Mon Amie), Wendell F. and Mardi K. Pauling, Gold Canyon, AZ
6. Aur Gabriel (Ibn Aurab x Nola Contendre), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT

Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR (15):
1. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry and Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA
3. ES Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
4. Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
5. Titus BPA (Meridien ATL x LC Mon Amie), Wendell F. and Mardi K. Pauling, Gold Canyon, AZ
6. Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. and Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (8):
1. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
2. Just N Style (Black N Style x Bint Myraa), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
3. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
4. Al Qamar (ABHA Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
5. DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX
6. PA Gizella (PA Gazsi x Argentinna SS), Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Sport Horse Under Saddle Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under (8):
1. Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista and Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA
2. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
3. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Midnight Blitz (DP Black Kyber x BV Crystal Jewel), Vanessa Dixon, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada
5. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
6. ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
7. Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
8. Swix (SF Specs Shocwave x Just On Ice), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT

Sport Horse Show Hack (6):
1. Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ
2. WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA
3. AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM
4. Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
5. Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
6. Khart Blanc (Kharben x Silver Mink), Denise Gottlieb, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (12):
1. Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA
2. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
3. Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA
4. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. VSH Lady Catherine (Majesteit x Starrita), Virginia Sorenson, Draper, UT
6. Aye Carumba PA (Santa Fe V x Soho), Belle Carpenter, Sante Fe, NM

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (11):
1. HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
2. RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue and Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ
3. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman and Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
4. Adele NRF (Monogramm JD x Bella Daula), Yvonne E. Copple, Rodchester, WA
5. Jon Snow Sar (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
6. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (13):
1. Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX
2. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
3. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
4. Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA
5. HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
6. Aye Carumba PA (Santa Fe V x Soho), Belle Carpenter, Sante Fe, NM

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR (10):
1. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
2. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman and Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
3. Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM
4. Aye Carumba PA (Santa Fe V x Soho), Belle Carpenter, Sante Fe, NM
5. On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA
6. SH Chisisi Anhur (Aaf Septor x Miss Bull Island), Shyla Hoffpauir, Lafayette, LA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (6):
1. MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM
2. Gotta Have A Holiday (Rodan LTD x My Holiday), Pamela W. Krueger and Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA
3. Eros Galadoniaa (Chambord Donti x Aladoniaa El), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
4. ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
5. SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA

Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (6):
1. CWF Tango Tilly (Afire Bey V x Callaways Harriet Toncray), Suzanne Calnan, Surrey, BC, Canada
2. ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
3. Getit Gotit Good NF (Majesteit x IXL Noble Starina), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
4. Paparazzi Queen (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Carol Rhodes, Tucson, AZ
5. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX
6. Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (13):
SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
Others in Top Ten:
ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ
PVA Ssantino (Sshameless x R Smenkare Darkfire), Jo Blacksher, El Paso, TX
Melaina A (ZT Marwteyn x Country Jewel EA), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
NF Axl (*Bremervale Andronicus x NF Mirabella), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ
VSH Lady Catherine (Majesteit x Starrita), Virginia Sorenson, Draper, UT
Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR Test 3 (13):
SHR Trinidads Afire (QH Calypso Bay x WH Blaze), Lorelei Ann and Mike and Bailei Schmitt, Billings, MT
Reserve: Khalifornia Dreamin (CJA High Khaliber x Lil Savi Soaran), Connie and Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM
Others in Top Ten:
Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
Jon Snow Sar (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J Clark, Bosque Farms, NM

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (6):
SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
Reserve: HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
Others in Top Six:
Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM
Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Champion Dressage First Level ATR Test 3 (8):
JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
Reserve: Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Eight:
Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. and Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
Khalifornia Dreamin (CJA High Khaliber x Lil Savi Soaran), Missie Grindatto, Corrales, NM

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (4):
Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Four:
AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM
Heritage Maximum (Heritage Max x Extra Buttons), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 (3):
Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. and Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
Reserve: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
Others in Top Three:
JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (4):
Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA
Reserve: Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ
Others in Top Four:
WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA
Isabbella (Zubin x TDR Obra Maestra), Denise M. Nelson Finster, Anza, CA

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (2):
Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ
Reserve: Aerogramm (Monogramm x Erestana), Pnl Ranch, San Martin, CA

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (2):
OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
Reserve: CJA Debbonheir (The Million Heir x CJA Lorelei), Jodi Reynolds, Carefree, AZ

Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under Test A Class 526 (2):
1. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
2. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under Test A Class 562 (1):
1. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 and Under Test B (2):
1. Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin and Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM
2. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Basic Western Dressage Test 1 (9):
1. Al Qamar (ABHA Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
2. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX
3. Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
4. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. Aulways And Forever (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
6. RCC Cossack (Cashmere MA x Dulcinea Lil Pepsi), Dee Dee Kramer, San Martin, CA

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test 1 (15):
1. Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
2. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
3. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Eaf Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. and Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
6. Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM

Basic Western Dressage Test 2 (8):
1. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
2. Khalifornia Dreamin (CJA High Khaliber x Lil Savi Soaran), Connie and Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM
3. TCR Dun It Awesum (Shiner Dun It x TR Sumerbrez), Mark and Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
4. Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
5. Aulways And Forever (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
6. Al Qamar (ABHA Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA

Basic Western Dressage ATR Test 2 (9):
1. Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore and Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ
2. Eaf Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. and Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM
4. Wee Willy Wildfire (FF Wildfire x MI Honeydew), Hedi and Bob Klassen, Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada
5. AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA
6. BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ

Dressage Training Level Test 1 (12):
1. ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
3. Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
4. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX
5. DA Vincis Echo (DA Vinci FM x Echo Lee IA), Alicia Mansuetti, Northville, MI
6. VSH Lady Catherine (Majesteit x Starrita), Virginia Sorenson, Draper, UT

Dressage Training Level AATR Test 1 (8):
1. DA Vincis Echo (DA Vinci FM x Echo Lee IA), Alicia Mansuetti, Northville, MI
2. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
3. Jon Snow Sar (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA
4. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. Aur Gabriel (Ibn Aurab x Nola Contendre), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
6. Palagio (WN Star Of Antigua x Palitrina), Susan R. Witt, Whitefish, MT

Dressage Training Level JTR Test 1 (5):
1. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
2. Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi and Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada
3. Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey and Jessica Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Weltklasse (Hi Hello Boy x Waldnymphe), Kenda Newbury and Shaeleigh O’Brien, Phoenix, AZ
5. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x WA Fortulina), Ann-Dee and Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA

Dressage Training Level Test 2 Class 504 (10):
1. Melaina A (ZT Marwteyn x Country Jewel EA), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
2. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
3. ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Aulways And Forever (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
5. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
6. Al Qamar (ABHA Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA

Dressage Training Level Test 2 Class 527 (6):
1. VSH Lady Catherine (Majesteit x Starrita), Virginia Sorenson, Draper, UT
2. ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Aulways And Forever (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
4. Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
5. Maxs Double Dip (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Cara Barron-Shirley, Silsbee, TX
6. Color Me Famiss (The Color Of Fame x RSA Milady Laniet), Claude Clark, Bozeman, MT

Dressage Training Level AATR Test 2 Class 505 (7):
1. Khalifornia Dreamin (CJA High Khaliber x Lil Savi Soaran), Connie and Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM
2. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman and Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
3. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. HS Pretty Clara Bow (Psytation EA x Clare D Loon), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
6. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA

Dressage Training Level AATR Test 2 Class 528 (5):
1. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
2. Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM
3. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
4. Aur Gabriel (Ibn Aurab x Nola Contendre), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
5. Ever So Clever PE (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT

Dressage Training Level JTR Test 2 Class 506 (3):
1. Eros Galadoniaa (Chambord Donti x Aladoniaa El), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
2. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee and Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
3. Weltklasse (Hi Hello Boy x Waldnymphe), Kenda Newbury and Shaeleigh O’Brien, Phoenix, AZ

Dressage Training Level JTR Test 2 Class 529 (3):
1. Weltklasse (Hi Hello Boy x Waldnymphe), Kenda Newbury and Shaeleigh O’Brien, Phoenix, AZ
2. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee and Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
3. Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi and Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada

Dressage Training Level Test 3 (14):
1. Melaina A (ZT Marwteyn x Country Jewel EA), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
2. VSH Lady Catherine (Majesteit x Starrita), Virginia Sorenson, Draper, UT
3. CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ
4. Al Qamar (ABHA Qatar x G Silver Rain), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA
5. ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ
6. Color Me Famiss (The Color Of Fame x RSA Milady Laniet), Claude Clark, Bozeman, MT

Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (8):
1. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
2. Misty Smokey Colorado (Fable Perseus x Misty Mountain Spirit), Tracy Scheinkman and Bruce W. Saul, Tucson, AZ
3. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
4. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. Paloma SF (Georgio AF x WA Lida Rose), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID
6. Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID

Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (6):
1. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
2. Eros Galadoniaa (Chambord Donti x Aladoniaa El), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT
3. Weltklasse (Hi Hello Boy x Waldnymphe), Kenda Newbury and Shaeleigh O’Brien, Phoenix, AZ
4. TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee and Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA
5. Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey and Jessica Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ
6. SHR Trinidads Afire (QH Calypso Bay x WH Blaze), Lorelei Ann and Mike and Bailei Schmitt, Billings, MT

Dressage First Level Test 1 (7):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
2. HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
3. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
4. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
6. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Dressage First Level AATR Test 1 (5):
1. HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
2. JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA
3. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
4. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
5. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage First Level AATR Test of Choice Test 1 Class 534 (3):
1. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
2. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
3. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage First Level Test 2 Class 510 (4):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
4. Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM

Dressage First Level Test 2 Class 533 (3):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
2. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
3. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Dressage First Level ATR Test 2 (3):
1. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
2. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA
3. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage First Level ATR Test 3 (6):
1. Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. and Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
3. Es Gamal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Gianna), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA
4. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
5. Khalifornia Dreamin (CJA High Khaliber x Lil Savi Soaran), Connie and Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM
6. Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Dressage First Level Test 3 (5):
1. SRC Adriana (Loki x Cha Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ
2. HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ
3. CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli and Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV
4. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
5. Khalifornia Dreamin (CJA High Khaliber x Lil Savi Soaran), Connie and Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM

Dressage First Level JTR Test of Choice Class 509 (2):
1. EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA
2. Eros Galadoniaa (Chambord Donti x Aladoniaa El), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT

Dressage First Level JTR Test of Choice Class 535 (1):
1. Eros Galadoniaa (Chambord Donti x Aladoniaa El), Keystone Equestrian, Alpine, UT

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 1 (1):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage Second Level Test 2 (1):
1. AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Cornelia Lange, Albuquerque, NM

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 2 Class 515 (1):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 2 Class 539 (2):
1. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
2. JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan and Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Dressage Second Level Test 3 (2):
1. Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ

Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 (2):
1. Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. and Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Dressage Third Level Test 1 (2):
1. WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA
2. Isabbella (Zubin x TDR Obra Maestra), Denise M. Nelson Finster, Anza, CA

Dressage Third Level ATR Test 1 (1):
1. Cream Soda (Sheradan x Dansing Fame), Jane Beebe, Gilbert, AZ

Dressage Third Level Test 2 Class 518 (1):
1. WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Dressage Third Level Test 2 Class 542 (1):
1. WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Dressage Third Level Test 3 (2):
1. Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA
2. Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ

Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (2):
1. Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ
2. Aerogramm (Monogramm x Erestana), Pnl Ranch, San Martin, CA

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 520 (2):
1. CJA Debbonheir (The Million Heir x CJA Lorelei), Jodi Reynolds, Carefree, AZ
2. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Dressage Fourth Level Test of Choice Class 546 (1):
1. CJA Debbonheir (The Million Heir x CJA Lorelei), Jodi Reynolds, Carefree, AZ

Dressage FEI Test of Choice Intermediate 1 Class 547 (2):
1. OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
2. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Dressage FEI Test of Choice Intermediate 1 Class 552 (2):
1. OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
2. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Dressage FEI Test of Choice Intermediate 2 Class 521 (2):
1. OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA
2. OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Dressage Freestyle (1):
1. OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Introductory Western Dressage Test 1 (6):
1. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
2. WH Ima Delight (Ima Benchmark x WH Sheer Delight), Susan E. Waschler, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Just N Style (Black N Style x Bint Myraa), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ
4. Double Shotta Barbary (Noble Afire MFA x Flame Dancer), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
5. Sherry CA (Afires Heir x Remy DGL), Arthur Sneeden, Litchfield Park, AZ
6. Califia Dreamin (Khutlass x Califia Polonaise), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test 1 (8):
1. WN Lady Cecile (Desperado Ahsa x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
2. Eaf Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. and Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Neiman JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x The Angylsrejoice), Red Gate Farms, Scottsdale, AZ
4. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
5. Double Shotta Barbary (Noble Afire MFA x Flame Dancer), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID
6. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Introductory Western Dressage Test 2 (3):
1. Sherry CA (Afires Heir x Remy DGL), Arthur Sneeden, Litchfield Park, AZ
2. WH Ima Delight (Ima Benchmark x WH Sheer Delight), Susan E. Waschler, Scottsdale, AZ
3. Califia Dreamin (Khutlass x Califia Polonaise), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ

Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test 2 (8):
1. Eaf Shesa All Star (Hesa Zee x Dun It In Starlight), Joan H. and Madelynn Cardell, Scottsdale, AZ
2. Neiman JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x The Angylsrejoice), Red Gate Farms, Scottsdale, AZ
3. WN Lady Cecile (Desperado Ahsa x WN Spectacular), Wayne Newton, Las Vegas, NV
4. Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David and Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ
5. AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
6. Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Western Dressage Level 1 Test of Choice (5):
1. Galas Princess (Hucksbar x Gala De Cognac), Emily and Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA
2. TCR Dun It Awesum (Shiner Dun It x TR Sumerbrez), Mark and Sherry Foster, New River, AZ
3. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
4. De Lasalon (Delaurentis x GA Desert Storm), Carol J. Stearns, Cave Creek, AZ
5. Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Western Dressage Level 2 Test of Choice (3):
1. Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis and Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT
3. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Western Dressage Level 3 Test of Choice (2):
1. Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY
2. TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Latest Posts

More Posts from this Category