research by Douglas Tatelman

Points on the charts are determined as follows:
Championships, 10 points; Reserve Championships, 7 points; Top Ten or Top Five, 4 points. Only purebred offspring are tallied on these charts.

Leading Sires of Purebred In-hand Winners
# Name Sire x Dam Total Shown Champion Reserve Top Ten Total Points
1. Aulways Magic Aul Magic x Aur Silver Myst 4 1 0 7 38
2. Akma D Day FF Dandelion Wine x RRA Counts Rainbo 3 1 1 3 29
3. *Bremervale Andronicus Desperado x Bremervale Rhapsody 3 0 0 7 28
NU Black Diamond Azja Adonis x Ghaleta 1 2 0 2 28
4. Brandon Bey JCA Versace x Hushahby Bey 1 1 0 3 22
WH Patriot *Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette 1 1 0 3 22
5. *Pogrom QR Marc x Petla 2 1 1 1 21
6. *Shy Gayfeen Safeen x Gayleen RCA 1 0 1 3 19
7. AM Good Oldboy AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie 2 1 0 2 18
8. *Kordelas Monogramm x Kabala 1 1 1 0 17
*Nefison *Mag x Nefisa 1 1 1 0 17
9. Allience *Aladdinn x A Love Song 1 0 0 4 16
Belesemo Magic Belesemo Trad x Zimara 1 0 0 4 16
Silver Gent Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa 1 0 0 4 16
10. FV Ben Juan Ben Rabba x Haapey Pico 1 0 1 2 15
*Jullyen El Jamaal Ali Jamaal x Jullye El Ludjin 1 0 1 2 15
Maclintock V Desperado V x Marigold V 2 0 1 2 15
Piedmont AA Manhattan x Rhondanecian 1 0 1 2 15
11. Silverado Bey BA Bey Elation x Fanci-Lady 1 1 0 1 14
TA Glacier *Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB 2 1 0 1 14
12. Guapo Chico WN Santana x *Guadalamina 1 0 0 3 12
*Khadraj NA Ponomarev x Khatreena NA 1 0 0 3 12
Night Runner GWA Desperado V x Grand Khreation 1 0 0 3 12
Showkayce Fame VF x Kay 1 0 0 3 12
13. Danni Boy Gai Danizon x Eloquent 1 0 1 1 11
Ever After NA *Sir Fames HBV x Entaicyng NA 2 0 1 1 11
14. Enzo Padrons Psyche x RD Bey Shahmpane 1 1 0 0 10
Hucks Legacy Huckleberry Bey x Masoret Sur Shafa 1 1 0 0 10
Kanz Al Bidayer Ajman Moniscione x DL Marielle 1 1 0 0 10
QR Marc *Marwan Al Shaqab x Swete Dreams 1 1 0 0 10
Whitegates Raffi El Azraff x Comar Azramira 1 1 0 0 10
15. A Jakarta *Jullyen El Jamaal x Gai Schara 1 0 0 2 8
Audacious PS Fame VF x HAL Flirtatious 1 0 0 2 8
Aul Magic Aulrab x Magic Alarieha 1 0 0 2 8
BC Classic Image R Classic Touch x BC Starlet 1 0 0 2 8
Cytosk Mi Tosk x Cystyr 1 0 0 2 8
*EL Nabila B Kubinec x 218 Elf Layla Walayla B 1 0 0 2 8
Matinee Bey NV Beau Bey x Classique Design 1 0 0 2 8
OKW Entrigue Allience x *Ekspresja 1 0 0 2 8
Pryme Thyme Negatraz x Touch A Spice 1 0 0 2 8
Surokhan *Osaka x GG Mantra 1 0 0 2 8
TW Bengali Bey *FS Bengali x TW A Melody 1 0 0 2 8
*ZT Magnanimus AB Magnum x ZT Shakmontelite 1 0 0 2 8
16. AO Breeze Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn 1 0 1 0 7
Blowinup Astorm Wind Storm V x Nite Mahogannie 1 0 1 0 7
Botswana Thee Desperado x The Minuet 1 0 1 0 7
Premonition RCA Thee Desperado x Mishaals Kiss RCA 1 0 1 0 7
Sshameless Fame VF x Armira 1 0 1 0 7
Unikornio Gual Xirac x Hakima 1 0 1 0 7

 

 

Leading Sires of Purebred Performance Winners
# Name Sire x Dam Total Shown Champion Reserve Top Ten Total Points
1. *Bremervale Andronicus Desperado x Bremervale Rhapsody 4 3 2 10 84
2. Winchester V Desperado V x Wandosa V 1 4 3 1 65
3. Enzo Padrons Psyche x RD Bey Shahmpane 1 3 2 1 48
4. *Doran SBFAR Dormane SBFAR x Ortie 1 2 3 1 45
5. *Jullyen El Jamaal Ali Jamaal x Jullye El Ludjin 1 2 0 6 44
6. OKW Entrigue Allience x *Ekspresja 4 0 1 9 43
7. Audacious PS Fame VF x Hal Flirtatious 2 2 1 3 39
8. Akma D Day FF Dandelion Wine x RRA Counts Rainbo 2 1 2 3 36
9. AM Power Raid AM Double Dream x HH Maid Marian 1 3 0 0 30
10. Falcon BHF Bey Shah x Bey Serenade SF 1 1 1 3 29
  Guapo Chico WN Santana x *Guadalamina 1 1 1 3 29
11. Fable Spellbinder PHP Dazl x Shalimar Rafala 1 0 0 7 28
  *Kordelas Monogramm x Kabala 2 0 0 7 28
12. Allience *Aladdinn x A Love Song 2 0 1 5 27
  Aur Mystic Aulrab x GF Silver Mystery 1 2 1 0 27
  Out Of Cyte Cytosk x Amandi 2 0 1 5 27
13. *Sir Fames HBV Ffamess x Cajun Lady HCF 2 1 0 4 26
14. Pryme Thyme Negatraz x Touch A Spice 1 0 3 1 25
15. Baghira ERA OM El Shareikh x Eagleridge Rain Dancer 1 1 0 3 22
  RSD Dark Victory Bey Shah x Kamasi Sabaha 2 1 0 3 22
16. AM Chance Command AM Power Raid x *AL-Marah Chanel 1 1 1 1 21
  AO Breeze Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn 1 1 1 1 21
  ML Afire Dream Afire Bey V x DF Dream Weaver 1 1 1 1 21
17. Vertigo CF Versace x Bint Alianna 1 0 0 5 20
18. Hucks Bar Hallelujah Huck x Slow Dance 1 0 1 3 19
19. Dreamcatcher SMF BB Thee Renegade x Shaia 1 1 0 2 18
20. Adoniis Baske Afire x Coladina 1 0 0 4 16
  Afire Bey V Huckleberry Bey x Autumn Fire 2 0 0 4 16
  AM Ben Dream Dreamazon x Tsea Note 2 0 0 4 16
  Psymadre Padrons Psyche x Tomorrows Dream 1 0 0 4 16
  Surokhan *Osaka x GG Mantra 1 0 0 4 16
  TW Bengali Bey *FS Bengali x TW A Melody 1 0 0 4 16
21. Belesemo Magic Belesemo Trad x Zimara 2 0 1 2 15
  Maximuss Magnum Psyche x SX-Sheba 1 0 1 2 15
22. BC Classic Image R Classic Touch x BC Starlet 1 1 0 1 14
  *Meksiko Murmansk x Mexicanka 1 0 2 0 14
23. Ali El Din Ruminaja Ali x Heritage Memory 1 0 0 3 12
  Aul Magic Aulrab x Magic Alarieha 2 0 0 3 12
  BA Ibn Dream Dream de Menthe x Mikados Rhapsody 1 0 0 3 12
  Bey Oro Bey Shah x Faira 1 0 0 3 12
  *Bremervale Enforcer Desperado AHSA x Bremervale Toscatu AHSA 1 0 0 3 12
  Mamage Zodiac Matador x CF Fire Magic 1 0 0 3 12
  Nyn Hisani *Marwan Al Shaqab x Nyn Imara Versace 1 0 0 3 12
  Piedmont AA Manhattan x Rhondanecian 1 0 0 3 12
  Showkayce Fame VF x Kay 1 0 0 3 12
  *ZT Magnanimus AB Magnum x ZT Shakmontelite 1 0 0 3 12
  *ZT Marwteyn *Marwan Al Shaqab x ZT Ludjteyna 1 0 0 3 12
24. A Noble Cause Ixl Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire 1 0 1 1 11
  *EL Nabila B Kubinec x 218 Elf Layla Walayla B 1 0 1 1 11
  Santa Fe V Fame VF x Sweet Illusion V 1 0 1 1 11
  Silverado Bey BA Bey Elation x Fanci-Lady 1 0 1 1 11
  Whitegates Raffi El Azraff x Comar Azramira 1 0 1 1 11
25. GR Psyches Rey Padrons Psyche x Treat Me Special 1 1 0 0 10
  Royal Knightfyre Royal Shawdye x KH-AB Krystlfyre 1 1 0 0 10
26. Ahtractiv Cyte PA Nyte Star x Ahtractiv Diva 1 0 0 2 8
  Dreamcatcher Rabulaun Rabu Farwa x *FV Farrubi 1 0 0 2 8
  FS Ritz Padrons Psyche x WA-Miss Shasty 1 0 0 2 8
  JP Obsession Versace x Overlooks Jewel 1 0 0 2 8
  *Khadraj NA Ponomarev x Khatreena NA 1 0 0 2 8
  MD Heir Tofame Starof Fame V x Anas Star Fire 1 0 0 2 8
  NU Black Diamond Azja Adonis x Ghaleta 1 0 0 2 8
  Odyssey SC Versace x Latoura Echo 1 0 0 2 8
  Ohadi Indian Fire Ohadi Ben Rabba x Ohadi Abbie 1 0 0 2 8
  *Piaff PASB Eldon x Pipi 1 0 0 2 8
  Ptron *Padron x Balanai 1 0 0 2 8
  Windancer M-Iraz Maximuss x Bey Sequins 1 0 0 2 8

 

 

Leading Sires of Purebred Winners in both In-hand and Performance
# Name Sire x Dam Total Shown In-Hand Pts. Performance Pts. Total Points
1. *Bremervale Andronicus Desperado x Bremervale Rhapsody 4 28 84 112
2. Akma D Day FF Dandelion Wine x RRA Counts Rainbo 3 29 36 65
3. *Jullyen El Jamaal Ali Jamaal x Jullye El Ludjin 1 15 44 59
4. Enzo Padrons Psyche x RD Bey Shahmpane 2 10 48 58
5. OKW Entrigue Allience x *Ekspresja 4 8 43 51
6. Audacious PS Fame VF x Hal Flirtatious 2 8 39 47
7. *Kordelas Monogramm x Kabala 3 17 28 45
8. Allience *Aladdinn x A Love Song 2 16 27 43
9. Guapo Chico WN Santana x *Guadalamina 1 12 29 41
10. NU Black Diamond Azja Adonis x Ghaleta 1 28 8 36
11. Pryme Thyme Negatraz x Touch A Spice 2 8 25 33
12. Belesemo Magic Belesemo Trad x Zimara 2 16 15 31
13. AO Breeze Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn 2 7 21 28
14. Piedmont AA Manhattan x Rhondanecian 1 15 12 27
15. Brandon Bey JCA Versace x Hushahby Bey 1 22 4 26
  WH Patriot *Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette 1 22 4 26
16. ML Afire Dream Afire Bey V x DF Dream Weaver 1 4 21 25
  Silverado Bey BA Bey Elation x Fanci-Lady 1 14 11 25
17. Showkayce Fame VF x Kay 1 12 12 24
  Surokhan *Osaka x GG Mantra 1 8 16 24
  TW Bengali Bey *FS Bengali x TW A Melody 1 8 16 24
  Vertigo CF Versace x Bint Alianna 2 4 20 24
18. *Shy Gayfeen Safeen x Gayleen RCA 1 19 4 23
19. BC Classic Image R Classic Touch x BC Starlet 1 8 14 22
  Dreamcatcher SMF BB Thee Renegade x Shaia 1 4 18 22
20. Whitegates Raffi El Azraff x Comar Azramira 1 10 11 21
21. Aul Magic Aulrab x Magic Alarieha 2 8 12 20
  *Khadraj NA Ponomarev x Khatreena NA 1 12 8 20
  Silver Gent Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa 1 16 4 20
  *ZT Magnanimus AB Magnum x ZT Shakmontelite 1 8 12 20
22. *EL Nabila B Kubinec x 218 Elf Layla Walayla B 1 8 11 19
23. *ZT Marwteyn *Marwan Al Shaqab x ZT Ludjteyna 1 4 12 16
24. Danni Boy Gai Danizon x Eloquent 1 11 4 15
  Ever After NA *Sir Fames HBV x Entaicyng NA 3 11 4 15
25. Hucks Legacy Huckleberry Bey x Masoret Sur Shafa 1 10 4 14
26. FS Ritz Padrons Psyche x WA-Miss Shasty 1 4 8 12
27. Botswana Thee Desperado x The Minuet 1 7 4 11
28. *Dakar El Jamaal Ali Jamaal x Sonoma Lady 1 4 4 8

 

Latest Posts

More Posts from this Category