Keystone Centre · Brandon, Manitoba

August 12-18, 2018

 

Champion Stallion (10):

Bey Ambition (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Reserve: WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT

Others in Top Ten:

Festivall (Stival x CJ Miss Cosmopolitan), Danny & Deneb Thompson, Lawrenceberg, KY

*GH Markaine (Nyn Hisani x Enjoue), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Harjeet MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Alia Psyche IA), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS

HJ Rose Prince (*ZT Magnanimus x Coco Rose), Blaine Rahier, Rosthern, SK, Canada

LC Imperatore (Legacy Of Fame x *La Macarena HDM), Romney & Caroline Maupin, Nipomo, CA

Patrriot (Rrapture x Showthyme Wca), Krohn Arabians, Lindale, TX

*Pavorotto K.A. (QR Marc x Palanga), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL

Taj Of Rohan (Trussardi x Nadira Of Rohan), Barbara Ann Banoff, Ocala, FL

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (4):

Aria Marcan (QR Marc x BK Tamina), Jennifer L. Mccloud, Arlington, WA

Reserve: Manhattan LD (Trussardi x Princess Stivalia LD), Les & Diane Van Dyke, Chandler, MN

Others in Top Four:

DA Lucien (Vitorio TO x Luv The Moment), Tracey D. Duriez, Fort St. John, BC, Canada

Everest SA (Ever After NA x Que Serah Serah), Peter & Trina Kurzhals, Fountain Valley, CA

Champion Yearling Colt/Gelding (10):

Domyno (RD Dynamo x Ghazala El Jamaal), Laura Koch & Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA

Reserve: RD Momentum (Emerald J x RD Magic Moments), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Believer PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Dante GA (JJ Bellagio x Duchess Of Marwan), Wil-O-Mar Arabians, Basehor, KS

Jhavani DHA (TF Royal Shahbaz x Nevaeh DHA), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI

Lite My Fyre (Spitfyre VF x Qatars Love Song), Todd Ehret, Wetaskiwin, AB, Canada

MM Verdades (Truest x MM La Bonita), M & M. Arabian Enterprises, Burleson, TX

MS Concorde (Spitfyre VF x Celesta PASB), Sheena Steenhart, Crossfield, AB, Canada

RC Medalion (GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Vitorious ORA (Vitorio TO x Faustiana), OAK Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL

Champion Mare (11):

Pink Rose SRA (Baahir El Marwan x DM Valencea), Dan & Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN

Reserve: PCF Crystal Vision (PCF Vision x MCA Afire Beylee), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN

Celestial (TF Psymreekhe x DD Crystalline), Sierra Fischer, Millet, AB, Canada

Challerra (*Magnum Chall HVP x Mserra), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC

DM Jacaranda (Trussardi x DM Jackie O), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL

Emmanda (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x *WC Xceptshahnal), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA

RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

RC Marah (*GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (7):

*Madora Mi (Allegiance Mi x Melody Mi), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Reserve: Madonna ORA (Vitorio TO x TM Mona Lisa), OAK Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL

Others in Top Seven:

Bella Catalina GA (JJ Bellagio x Cinderella By Davinci), Barbara Ann Banoff, Ocala, FL

Elegant Engenue BF (Bellagio RCA x Elegant Illusion BF), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA

JK Ever In Dreams (Ever After NA x In Dreams), Jay & Kathleen Daniels, Wilton, CA

MM Steel Magnolia (*JA Urbino x MM La Preciosa), M & M. Arabian Enterprises, Burleson, TX

RC Suriah (*GH Markaine x Bellisima AF), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Yearling Filly (7):

Gloriana MJMD (Conquest BR x RH Triana), Triana Hold & OAK Ridge & A. & A. Marino & M. & D. Grossman, Rogers, MN

Reserve: Maja Inara QA (Marwan Al Shaqab x Vivacious X), He Sheikh Khalid Bin Abdulla Al Khalifa, West Riffa, Bahrain

Others in Top Seven:

Jerichos Fire (A Jericho x PA Fire Tyme), Kent Schwerin, Flanagan, IL

Mystical Elegaynce (Signifikaynce x TF Mystical Lady), Debra Tierney-Morton, Littleton, CO

RC Ambrossia (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

RD Luanna (*RD Dynamo x Enchanteress), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

SF Areia’s Miracle (Monogramm JD x STLA Juanita), Ellen Cmolik, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Gelding (11):

Shaqs Legacy MH (Maserati WR x Legacys Treasure), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI

Reserve: Lots Of Fire CRF (DS Major Afire x G Kallora), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Eicon BVA (Ecaho x Bey Teyna), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA

GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme Rta), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Miraket Z (Mirage V x Selket Sincere), Michele Zinn, Richland, MI

OFW First Wan (OFW Magic Wan x OFW Annamae), Sheri Boito, Spokane, WA

Ra Spaago (Baahir El Marwan x Felcia Psyche), Regan & Renae Rohl, Fargo, ND

RC Mahrouss (*GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

RD Barcello (Bey Ambition x Enchanteress), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Valik ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (2):

Valdyss MA (Valerio x Satin Chall LL), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS

Reserve: BH Beijings Falcon (Beijing BHF x BH Versaces Velvet), Judith A. Burton & Robert A. Burton IV, Wimauma, FL

Champion Stallion AAOTH (8):

WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT

Reserve: TRJ Classic Ambition (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN

Others in Top Eight:

Aimbri El Kaream (REA El Kaream x Tal Imdal), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Alaa Moniet (Ras-Moniet x Golda’s Jewel), Sherry Persoage, Teulon, MB, Canada

Festivall (Stival x CJ Miss Cosmopolitan), Danny & Deneb Thompson, Lawrenceberg, KY

HJ Rose Prince (*ZT Magnanimus x Coco Rose), Blaine Rahier, Rosthern, SK, Canada

IJ Bellatore (JJ Bellagio x TR Scarlet Ginger), Isaac & Jessica Taylor, Payson, UT

*RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Michele & Donald Zinn, Richland, MI

Champion Mare AAOTH (6):

Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN

Reserve: Emmanda (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x *WC Xceptshahnal), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA

Others in Top Six:

Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Bugattis Princesse (KM Bugatti x Wings Mon Cherie), Julie Koch, Martell, NE

Challerra (*Magnum Chall HVP x Mserra), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC

Lady Madonna PA (*JA Urbino x Maahria A), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN

Champion Gelding AAOTH (8):

GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Reserve: OFW First Wan (OFW Magic Wan x OFW Annamae), Sheri Boito, Spokane, WA

Others in Top Eight:

Crimson Crossfire LRA (Truse x Serenata Eljamaal), Chloe Lloyd, Hudson, WI

Dracco (HF Mister Chips x Magic La Bella), Bryce & Lori Mollard, Stonewall, MB, Canada

Miraket Z (Mirage V x Selket Sincere), Michele Zinn, Richland, MI

Pasa Doblle (Magnum Psyche x Bey Challina JD), Ashley Staley, White House, TN

Shaqs Legacy MH (Maserati WR x Legacys Treasure), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI

Valik ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada

Champion Futurity Colt (6):

Harjeet MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Alia Psyche IA), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS

Reserve: RD Capriotti (Shanghai EA x Mi Morena), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Others in Top Six:

HJ Rose Prince (*ZT Magnanimus x Coco Rose), Blaine Rahier, Rosthern, SK, Canada

Mantaro Al Faraa (*Faraa Al Shaqab x DA Flirtashahn), Nancy Lougee, Council Bluffs, IA

*RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Michele & Donald Zinn, Richland, MI

TRJ Classic Ambition (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN

Champion Futurity Filly (7):

RD Beyanda (Bey Ambition x RD Miranda), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Reserve: Marrakesh PVF (Maasai PVF x Luminous ETA), Donald & Ann L. Benson, Maple Plain, MN

Others in Top Seven:

Bugattis Princesse (KM Bugatti x Wings Mon Cherie), Julie Koch, Martell, NE

Femme Fatale WA (Couturier x Mariabella WA), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Lady Madonna PA (*JA Urbino x Maahria A), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN

Thyme On Broadway BF (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x New York Thymes), J. Brad Herman, New Oxford, PA

TR Belleza (JJ Bellagio x TR Scarlet Ginger), Melanie Lynn Hanna, Mapleton, UT

Champion Futurity Gelding (3):

Crimson Crossfire LRA (Truse x Serenata Eljamaal), Chloe Lloyd, Hudson, WI

Reserve: RD Barcello (Bey Ambition x Enchanteress), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Others in Top Three:

Sutar WCF (Versace x Morning Star DP), Mary E. Alexander, Mulino, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (9):

Stla Freeze Frame (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Amanda Wood, Surrey, BC, Canada

Reserve: She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Others in Top Nine:

Rohara Seraphim (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL

Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Endless Summer Nyte (Baahir El Marwan x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

Fame On Fire (Spotacular Fame x Ames Hollyette), Gaige Badgley, Lake Tapps, WA

ROL Steal The Show (Afires Heir x Ask Her Quick), Carla L. Stone, Monroe, WA

So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Filly (8):

Ikhanic (PA Kid Khan x Tequila Rose MTC), Jody Helmick & Valerie Sylla, Adel, IA

Reserve: GFF Evita Always (Always A Jullyen V x Cynnamon Girl), Monica Dumont, North Stonington, CT

Others in Top Eight:

Cassandsra (Blacksands x Concentia), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Ejm Psryncess Megara (LC Psulybration x Significant View), Sophia Lenter, Aberdeen, SD

Flameworthys Ember (Coltrane SS x Rohara Balenciaga), Taylor Van Dyke, Mandan, ND

Pollyanna B (MC Sekurit x Gezebel SF), David Bilgrien & Rebecca Kalsow, Montello, WI

She Be Crowned Royal (Black Daniels x Shebe A Jammin MTC), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Tigrlily Will Rhock U (Rhocky Rhoad x Fames Amazing Grace), Robin Barnes, Courtenay, ND

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (8):

Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine Rta), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Reserve: VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Others in Top Eight:

Almost A Firecracker (SS Painted Intimidator x Ritz Romance SF), Tonya Johnson, Saint James, MN

Cinco Celebration PA (H Mobility H x ROL Feelin Groovy), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Jamaican Me Crazy (Vanilla Hot Shot x La Karuba), Lisa N. Buol & Cathy A. Maurer, Monroe, WI

Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

WS Heir Tothe Stage (Afires Heir x WS Center Stage), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Colt/Gelding (4):

SF Capolavoro (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Ellen Cmolik, Langley, BC, Canada

Reserve: Je Suis Fini KA (Nyn Hisani x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada

Others in Top Four:

ROL Asked N Answered (Afires Heir x Ask Her Quick), Carla L. Stone, Monroe, WA

Shades Of Sands (Blacksands x I AM A Dun Diva), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AAOTH (5):

Stla Freeze Frame (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Amanda Wood, Surrey, BC, Canada

Reserve: Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

Others in Top Five:

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Endless Summer Nyte (Baahir El Marwan x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AAOTH (7):

VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Reserve: Almost A Firecracker (SS Painted Intimidator x Ritz Romance SF), Tonya Johnson, Saint James, MN

Others in Top Seven:

Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Jamaican Me Crazy (Vanilla Hot Shot x La Karuba), Lisa N. Buol & Cathy A. Maurer, Monroe, WI

Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Remember The Nyte Rma (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

WS Heir Tothe Stage (Afires Heir x WS Center Stage), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Futurity Filly (3):

Stla Freeze Frame (Monogramm JD x Khelli PGA), Amanda Wood, Surrey, BC, Canada

Reserve: Endless Summer Nyte (Baahir El Marwan x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

Others in Top Three:

ROL Steal The Show (Afires Heir x Ask Her Quick), Carla L. Stone, Monroe, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Futurity Gelding (2):

Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Reserve: WS Heir Tothe Stage (Afires Heir x WS Center Stage), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion English Pleasure (4):

WP Corporate Image (Afires Heir x Play Girl MSC), David L. & Cindy M. Bandy, Fincastle, VA

Reserve: GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX

Others in Top Four:

RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (3):

WP Fashionista (WP Corporate Image x IXL Saphire), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY

Reserve: Afires Image (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Cheryl Mccally, Pilot Point, TX

Others in Top Three:

Of Siren Song (My Generation x Siree), Roberta Andreotti, Colusa, CA

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (4):

Big And Rich SCA (Afire Bey V x Two To Tango SCA), Joseph Burich, Sun Prairie, WI

Reserve: Countess De Black (Black Daniels x MD Aquarius), Sunshine Arabians LLC, Helenville, WI

Others in Top Four:

Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Young Money (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (4):

SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO

Reserve: Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Others in Top Four:

Allota Attitude (Allience x Blackpatent Pumps), Shian Nicholson, Amarillo, TX

Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (2):

WP Fashionista (WP Corporate Image x IXL Saphire), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY

Reserve: RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

Champion English Pleasure AATR (7):

SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO

Reserve: Young Money (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Others in Top Seven:

Allota Attitude (Allience x Blackpatent Pumps), Shian Nicholson, Amarillo, TX

Big And Rich SCA (Afire Bey V x Two To Tango SCA), Joseph Burich, Sun Prairie, WI

Countess De Black (Black Daniels x MD Aquarius), Sunshine Arabians LLC, Helenville, WI

Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Summer Temptation (A Temptation x CL Summer Heat), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Champion English Pleasure JTR (2):

RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

Reserve: Young Money (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & UnderXXXX (2):

Manhattan Aflame DCR (Afire Bey V x MS Manhattan), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Reserve: Cruzan VSH (Majesteit x Kara-Cymbal), Nicki & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (7):

O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI

Reserve: FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Others in Top Seven:

Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada

Montecello (Concensus x Monachs Passion), Denise Shickell, Greenwood, NE

Razcal Bey (Bravado Bey V x CA Rufflesnlace), Kenneth & Kelly Baumann, River Falls, WI

Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada

WS Starinna (HF Mister Chips x WS Naprinnas Star), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English ATR (11):

Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI

Others in Top Ten:

Ar Forever Young (ZT Shakfantasy x Brumarba Sunshain), Dianne Fine, Woodbury, MN

FF Santana (Wind Inthewillows x Imagion), Alexis Vasseur, Langley, BC, Canada

FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada

On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT

RD Nevaska (Nevada TBA x RD Jada Bey), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

Sheza Drama Queen (Forrest Afire x Mon Talani), Jessica Deback & Pamela Gaffney, Waukesha, WI

Champion Country English Pleasure (18):

CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Reserve: GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Others in Top Ten:

Best Of Baske VA (Baske Afire x Balquelotta V), Susan Meyer James, Luxemburg, WI

Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX

Ignitionn (Afire Bey V x Summers Delite), Jessica Everitt, Pilot Point, TX

JMF Marvato (*Marwan Al Shaqab x JMF Khristel), Anna Gustafson & Madison & Macie Bosik, Enumclaw, WA

Noah Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Janet M. Snyder, Freeport, PA

Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO

ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Rrapture (SF Specs Shocwave x DD My Dance), OAK Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (8):

Affliction (Mamage x Psi Love U), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Reserve: Ames Imperator (Afires Heir x Aria Endless Summer), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Others in Top Eight:

Afires Rejoice (Afire Bey V x Joleen WB), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Glacier LR (*Triften x JKF Wistful), Clare Todd, Oshtemo, MI

Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

O F Dandy Afire (Afire Bey V x Of Dancin Daze), Simone Frei, Bend, OR

ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

TR Tois Intheattic (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Eyes Onfire), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (18):

Afires Rejoice (Afire Bey V x Joleen WB), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Reserve: ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Others in Top Ten:

A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN

Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA

Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna Mcmillan, Regina, SK, Canada

Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

JSN Betty Jane (Aploz x Ultra Afire), Harvey & Linda & Kari Kemper, Kansas City, MO

Lots Of Fire CRF (DS Major Afire x G Kallora), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, AB, Canada

QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI

Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (11):

Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO

Others in Top Ten:

B Dazzzled (GSF Dantien x B Loved), Holly Donaldson, Grand Bend, ON, Canada

GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Ignitionn (Afire Bey V x Summers Delite), Jessica Everitt, Pilot Point, TX

Natalya Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Noble Ffyre (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Gwendolyn & Sydney Landers, Davie, FL

Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada

SF Specs Significance (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Jan Peters, West Chester, OH

VJ Heir Ride (Afires Heir x Matally), Ellis Arabians LLC, Beaumont, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR (20):

Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Others in Top Ten:

Bacchus BHA (Mamage x MD Chardonnay), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX

Era Lil Wayne (*Triften x KRA Runaround Sue), Karen Jansen & Marijke Kalisvaart, Gibbons, AB, Canada

Essence Of Fire SMP (The Renaissance x Escada SCA), Pamela Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Evg Trinity (*Triften x Afires Lullaby), Tim & Sarah & Ashley Reynolds, Swansea, MA

Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna Mcmillan, Regina, SK, Canada

Heirogance PF (Afires Heir x VTM Pistachia), Alexandra Guenette, Greendale, WI

On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (11):

Toi Daniels (Black Daniels x R Secret Toi), Dean & Roberta Lembke, Northfield, MN

Reserve: Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Others in Top Nine:

CP Hpnotiq (Afire Bey V x Beaujaleis), Susanne Christensen, Posen, MI

EVG Trinity (*Triften x Afires Lullaby), Tim & Sarah & Ashley Reynolds, Swansea, MA

JMF Marvato (*Marwan Al Shaqab x JMF Khristel), Anna Gustafson & Madison & Macie Bosik, Enumclaw, WA

Kickstart My Hart (Mamage x Psi Love U), Shannon Brooks Tierney, Lafayette, CA

My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI

Noble Revolution (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Catherine Garcia, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

SF Specs Significance (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Jan Peters, West Chester, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (18):

Ames Inspiration (A Noble Cause x Justa New Look), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Reserve: Afires Rejoice (Afire Bey V x Joleen WB), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Others in Top Ten:

A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN

Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT

Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

Noah Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Janet M. Snyder, Freeport, PA

QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI

ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

SF Specs Superior (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Meghan Mcmackin, Manila, UT

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (9):

Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada

Others in Top Nine:

B Dazzzled (GSF Dantien x B Loved), Holly Donaldson, Grand Bend, ON, Canada

GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA

Natalya Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Noble Ffyre (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Gwendolyn & Sydney Landers, Davie, FL

SF Specs Significance (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Jan Peters, West Chester, OH

VJ Heir Ride (Afires Heir x Matally), Ellis Arabians LLC, Beaumont, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (20):

Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Reserve: Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Bacchus BHA (Mamage x MD Chardonnay), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Captain Courageous PA (Bucharest V x Autumn Tapestry), Madison Fernandes & Krystal Duarte, Blackstone, MA

Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x Pwa Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX

Drako Afire (DS Major Afire x BZ Seyyida Liena), Carol Ann Corsi, OAK Point, TX

Era Lil Wayne (*Triften x KRA Runaround Sue), Karen Jansen & Marijke Kalisvaart, Gibbons, AB, Canada

EVG Trinity (*Triften x Afires Lullaby), Tim & Sarah & Ashley Reynolds, Swansea, MA

Noble Revolution (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Catherine Garcia, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Champion Pleasure Driving (1):

Summer Temptation (A Temptation x CL Summer Heat), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (5):

Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Reserve: SF Spectacular (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Others in Top Five:

Best Of Baske VA (Baske Afire x Balquelotta V), Susan Meyer James, Luxemburg, WI

CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stacy A. Mccrary, Colleyville, TX

Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (4):

CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stacy A. Mccrary, Colleyville, TX

Reserve: Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Others in Top Four:

Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

SF Spectacular (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Champion Park (2):

Gibson Gitar (Gitar MF x Ghazis Flaminstar), Terri L. Schroeder, Temple, TX

Reserve: Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan & Clint Worman, Foam Lake, SK, Canada

Champion Park AOTR (3):

Big And Rich SCA (Afire Bey V x Two To Tango SCA), Joseph Burich, Sun Prairie, WI

Reserve: Loves In The Heir (Afires Heir x Mma April Love), Debra E. Booher, Ravenna, OH

Others in Top Three:

Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT

Champion Show Hack (16):

Drako Afire (DS Major Afire x BZ Seyyida Liena), Carol Ann Corsi, OAK Point, TX

Reserve: Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan & Clint Worman, Foam Lake, SK, Canada

FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Heiress PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Maria Jankowski & Janine Yanisch, Rochester, MN

Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada

PR Maximus (Baske Afire x Oct Tassahara), Lisa White, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada

Champion Show Hack AAOTR (15):

Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

Reserve: Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

A Revelation Bha (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN

Annte Up (Vegaz x TR Bodacious Love), Bill & Rowena Nichols, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Drako Afire (DS Major Afire x BZ Seyyida Liena), Carol Ann Corsi, OAK Point, TX

FS Rocketman (AA Apollo Bey x Heavenlei), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA

Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada

Champion Show Hack JTR (9):

SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Others in Top Nine:

Captain Courageous PA (Bucharest V x Autumn Tapestry), Madison Fernandes & Krystal Duarte, Blackstone, MA

DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Jennifer & Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

Era Lil Wayne (*Triften x KRA Runaround Sue), Karen Jansen & Marijke Kalisvaart, Gibbons, AB, Canada

Heiress PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Maria Jankowski & Janine Yanisch, Rochester, MN

Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x Msa Afires Jewel), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA

MWF Adwokat (Eskorial x MWF Aluzja), Elizabeth Elken, Seattle, WA

VJ Ticketmaster (*Triften x Kaz Baskteena), Lori & Bryce Mollard & Nikki Campbell, Stonewall, MB, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure (17):

Enzperation XX (Enzo x Olivia D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO

Reserve: First Cytation (First Cyte x Serakhema), Darla Paripovich, Buffalo, MN

Others in Top Ten:

*Chablis WA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Tatiana WA), Kim Isringhausen, Providence Forge, VA

*DJ’S Mark Of Fame (DA Vinci FM x DJ’S Diamond Ritz), Derek G. Jones, Burlington, ON, Canada

Infinnit E (Hermez E x RA Khaliope), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA

Just Joe (Versace x Bea Society Belle), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

Lancelot El Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Lalique V), Laurie Heaton Ferry, Elburn, IL

Lobomotion (Versace x Tshalimar RA), Sheila Curley, Southington, CT

Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Shikar El Shah (Alis Shaikhin x WH Shema Bey), Debra L. & Paul A. Richied, Reno, NV

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (21):

Khohinoor MW (Kharismatic PGA x Ladys Dance), Marta Wasiak, Alachua, FL

Reserve: PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN

Others in Top Ten:

Crown Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR

Eaf The Maverick (Nobles Top Gun x Miss Eveningshade), Eleanor Hamilton, Minneapolis, MN

Escape WA (ScaPA x Sabrina WA), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Ever More NA (Ever After NA x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Dennis & Linda Clark, Argyle, TX

Khrown Royal KBN (Kharismatic PGA x Jasmine V), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Legennd A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage Ssa), Karen Caughell, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

PA Lil Khanman (PA Kid Khan x PA Livia), Sandra Daniel, Red Deer, AB, Canada

Slate A (Onyx A x Psyanne A), Richard & Gail & Anne Whitaker, Vacaville, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (21):

RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Reserve: Mmonsignor (Justify x Liza Monelli), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ

Others in Top Ten:

Chancellor CA (Proximus CA x Enchanted Glory CA), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Intensity Dha (Nyn Hisani x Bea Doll), Kelly & David Teigen, Mondovi, WI

Khosmopolitan MD (*Khadraj NA x Luck Wood Have It), David L. Teigen, Mondovi, WI

M S Centaur (Spitfyre VF x Celesta PASB), Diane Mclaughlin, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

PA Calypso Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Cassandra GA), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

RGT Mozart (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Janice Lorick, Archdale, NC

SMA Miss Canada (Onyx A x Khalista PGA), Renee Shaw-Knight, Crossfield, AB, Canada

Tangueray MCF (Magnum Psyche x Eljomar The Diva), Hal & Margot & Anique Weber, Nowthen, MN

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (10):

Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT

Reserve: Mahjiiq (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Koweta Sonatina), Hillstar Farm LLC, Dublin, OH

Others in Top Ten:

Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn & Pamm Mccauley, Elk Grove, CA

Next Top Model LOA (Millennium LOA x Supermodel LOA), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI

Oscar De La Hoya (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO

Prussian Sundance CFT (Sundance Kid V x Prussia DSA), Ashley & Lori Corbin, Rogers, MN

Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT

Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX

Slow Ride CCF (El Milenio x Sweeter Nwine V), Melissa Ferris, Calgary, AB, Canada

VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (7):

Island Tempest (Couturier x Island Star), Grace Schure, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Reserve: *FM Ti Sento (WH Justice x Psity Of Angels), Mandy Forsberg & Keira Hockersmith, Kamloops, BC, Canada

Others in Top Seven:

Lobomotion (Versace x Tshalimar RA), Sheila Curley, Southington, CT

Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle & Megan Self, Lafayette, CA

SS Machado Bey (Matinee Bey x Magnificent Lace), Hannah & Tracey Bowen, Regina, SK, Canada

Tamar Smirnoff (Neposzar x Ptersks Asmara), Donna Kavanagh, Foothills, AB, Canada

Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (8):

Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Amy Taylor-Greengard, Rogers, MN

Reserve: Ramses Bey Rum (Ramses Black Magnum x Ames Party Doll), Jennifer Goebel, Paris, KY

Others in Top Eight:

Eros MA (*Rahere x GG Venus), Marin Mckee, Medical Lake, WA

Greyhawk CW (ML Mostly Padron x Falcon Song BHF), Chyanne Souders, Lawndale, NC

My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

She Is Perfection (Psytation SSA x Echos Fancy Fire), Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI

SMA Miss Canada (Onyx A x Khalista PGA), Renee Shaw-Knight, Crossfield, AB, Canada

Sunset Bey Cba (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (21):

Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Reserve: Verado (Zefyr x Khailianna), Kim & Tim Schultz, River Falls, WI

Others in Top Ten:

*Coachella SS (Monticello V x Canadianna Bask), Ashlee Howton, Argyle, TX

Fortunate Heir (MD Heir Tofame x Fer Violet Bey), Karen Rae Hamilton-Duell, Traverse City, MI

Icon PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Armanis Affair), Brenda Bindert, Stillwater, MN

Jaden JCA (*Ecaho x Jacline Jamal JCA), Beverly K. Teigen & Kelly J. Talmage Teigen, Mondovi, WI

Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

PA Shandtillylace (PB Najeebey x BA Shandra), Jan & Lee Dunlap, Exeter, CA

Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Amy Taylor-Greengard, Rogers, MN

Tamar Lucchese (Georgio AF x Tamar Czarina), Danielle & Melissa Siddoway, West Haven, UT

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (21):

RD Habanero (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Reserve: RGT Mozart (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Janice Lorick, Archdale, NC

Others in Top Ten:

Just Joe (Versace x Bea Society Belle), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

Khosmopolitan MD (*Khadraj NA x Luck Wood Have It), David L. Teigen, Mondovi, WI

Mmonsignor (Justify x Liza Monelli), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ

MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Karen & Brooke & Nicole Pitassi, West Linn, OR

PA Calypso Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Cassandra GA), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

SMA Miss Canada (Onyx A x Khalista PGA), Renee Shaw-Knight, Crossfield, AB, Canada

Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Tangueray MCF (Magnum Psyche x Eljomar The Diva), Hal & Margot & Anique Weber, Nowthen, MN

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (13):

Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT

Reserve: Next Top Model LOA (Millennium LOA x Supermodel LOA), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI

Others in Top Ten:

Intensity DHA (Nyn Hisani x Bea Doll), Kelly & David Teigen, Mondovi, WI

Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn & Pamm Mccauley, Elk Grove, CA

Mahjiiq (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Koweta Sonatina), Hillstar Farm LLC, Dublin, OH

PA Shandtillylace (PB Najeebey x BA Shandra), Jan & Lee Dunlap, Exeter, CA

Prussian Sundance CFT (Sundance Kid V x Prussia DSA), Ashley & Lori Corbin, Rogers, MN

*RD E-Bey (Bey Ambition x Magic Enchantment), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA

Slow Ride CCF (El Milenio x Sweeter Nwine V), Melissa Ferris, Calgary, AB, Canada

VA Thomas Crowne (*Sir Fames HBV x Champaine N Roses), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (10):

Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Reserve: Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle & Megan Self, Lafayette, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

*FM Ti Sento (WH Justice x Psity Of Angels), Mandy Forsberg & Keira Hockersmith, Kamloops, BC, Canada

Island Tempest (Couturier x Island Star), Grace Schure, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Khokomo Joe J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Lobomotion (Versace x Tshalimar Ra), Sheila Curley, Southington, CT

SS Machado Bey (Matinee Bey x Magnificent Lace), Hannah & Tracey Bowen, Regina, SK, Canada

Tamar Smirnoff (Neposzar x Ptersks Asmara), Donna Kavanagh, Foothills, AB, Canada

Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (11):

Greyhawk CW (ML Mostly Padron x Falcon Song BHF), Chyanne Souders, Lawndale, NC

Reserve: EAF The Maverick (Nobles Top Gun x Miss Eveningshade), Eleanor Hamilton, Minneapolis, MN

Others in Top Ten:

Caravaggio EVF (DA Vinci FM x CR Diamond Sahara), Katherine E. Higley, Middleville, MI

Eros MA (*Rahere x GG Venus), Marin Mckee, Medical Lake, WA

Island Tempest (Couturier x Island Star), Grace Schure, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Amy Taylor-Greengard, Rogers, MN

Ramses Bey Rum (Ramses Black Magnum x Ames Party Doll), Jennifer Goebel, Paris, KY

She Is Perfection (Psytation SSA x Echos Fancy Fire), Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI

SMA Miss Canada (Onyx A x Khalista PGA), Renee Shaw-Knight, Crossfield, AB, Canada

Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (11):

Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Reserve: Shes A Breeze DCR (MS Psyntegrity x Lady Isa Champ), Mandi & Nicki & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI

Others in Top Ten:

AK Anna Lucia (AK Fazeer x AK Judea), Sherry Persoage, Teulon, MB, Canada

Basksko Magniffico (SV Basksko x S S Magnolia), Tamara L. Todd, Vancouver, WA

Icon PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Armanis Affair), Brenda Bindert, Stillwater, MN

Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Promises R Forever (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Karen Kelder, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Ramses Bey Rum (Ramses Black Magnum x Ames Party Doll), Jennifer Goebel, Paris, KY

She Is Perfection (Psytation Ssa x Echos Fancy Fire), Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Xtreme Enchantment (Xtreme To The Max x Starstrucc), Miley Defalco, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion AWPA Arabian Horse World 15,000 Arabian Western Pleasure Maturity AAOTR (14):

Slate A (Onyx A x Psyanne A), Richard & Gail & Anne Whitaker, Vacaville, CA

Reserve: Verado (Zefyr x Khailianna), Kim & Tim Schultz, River Falls, WI

Others in Top Ten:

Crown Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR

Khokomo Joe J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Koko), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Legennd A (Sundance Kid V x Aliage SSA), Karen Caughell, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

M S Centaur (Spitfyre VF x Celesta PASB), Diane Mclaughlin, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN

PA Lil Khanman (PA Kid Khan x PA Livia), Sandra Daniel, Red Deer, AB, Canada

PA Real Ambrosia (SF Sir Real x PA Amarosa Dancing), Larry & Brooke Bellville, Howell, MI

RD Beyonni (Bey Ambition x Miss Giovanna), Rob Haar, Dexter, MI

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (10):

Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Reserve: First Cytation (First Cyte x Serakhema), Darla Paripovich, Buffalo, MN

Others in Top Ten:

Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Chandler LD (Stival x Queen Adiamonds), Leann Peuse, Scandia, MN

Maxzimum Expozure (Shah Azim x Khey To Fame), V. & K. & L. & R. & B. & P. Devience, Andover, KS

Monarcc (Monogramm x Amenety), Jimmie L. & Bonnie J. Carr, North Loup, NE

PA Calypso Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Cassandra GA), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX

TA Orly (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Michaela Hart, Pleasanton, CA

Tamar Lucchese (Georgio Af x Tamar Czarina), Danielle & Melissa Siddoway, West Haven, UT

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western ATR (8):

Beystarrs Kadance (ATA Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT

Reserve: Tamar Lucchese (Georgio AF x Tamar Czarina), Danielle & Melissa Siddoway, West Haven, UT

Others in Top Eight:

Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Foolish Games (Major Jamaal x Bella Valentine), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle & Megan Self, Lafayette, CA

Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT

Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX

Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Reining Horse (9):

Hesa Artfull Zee (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Eleanor Hamilton, Minneapolis, MN

Reserve: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Others in Top Nine:

Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA

I Can Do It (What It Takes x Megas Foxy Shira), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX

Khaarga Harlequin (Khaarga Ibn Magnate x Khaarga Contessa), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Le Indian Outlaw (Aur Kenosee Colour x KGB Summer Classic), Megan Francis, Southey, SK, Canada

TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Zatiana (Hesa Zee x Qatiana), Jane Mckinnon, Cochrane, AB, Canada

Champion Reining Horse AATR (7):

Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Reserve: La Desert Echo (Second Echo x Ovaations Miss LA), Carla Hingeveld, Melrose, MN

Others in Top Seven:

Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA

Le Indian Outlaw (Aur Kenosee Colour x KGB Summer Classic), Megan Francis, Southey, SK, Canada

TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

TA Mozart (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN

TR Reindance (Jaborrs Impack x Zee Honey), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Champion Reining Horse JTR (2):

LA Desert Echo (Second Echo x Ovaations Miss LA), Carla Hingeveld, Melrose, MN

Reserve: Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA

Champion Trail (7):

Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Reserve: Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Others in Top Seven:

Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Cat Ballou PKA (Ef Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Kaldareyn (Fadareyn x Kallysta), Wendy Lindsay Castle, Amite, LA

LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion Trail AOTR (5):

Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Others in Top Five:

Cat Ballou PKA (EF Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

TR Reindance (Jaborrs Impack x Zee Honey), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (12):

Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Reserve: Kaldareyn (Fadareyn x Kallysta), Wendy Lindsay Castle, Amite, LA

Others in Top Ten:

Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Cat Ballou PKA (Ef Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

I Can Do It (What It Takes x Megas Foxy Shira), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX

Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

PA Shandtillylace (PB Najeebey x BA Shandra), Jan & Lee Dunlap, Exeter, CA

TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (11):

Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Reserve: Belizarbi (*Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Cat Ballou PKA (EF Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

I Can Do It (What It Takes x Megas Foxy Shira), The Brass Ring Inc., Burleson, TX

Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Le Indian Outlaw (Aur Kenosee Colour x KGB Summer Classic), Megan Francis, Southey, SK, Canada

TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

*TA Monet (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Marieta), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

TR Reindance (Jaborrs Impack x Zee Honey), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Champion English Trail (6):

Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Reserve: LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Others in Top Six:

Above Aire V (Bel Aire V x Amazing Grace V), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

CP Merritt (Hucklebey Berry x CP Princess), Liz & Sylvia & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

Kaldareyn (Fadareyn x Kallysta), Wendy Lindsay Castle, Amite, LA

Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion English Trail AOTR (7):

Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Others in Top Seven:

Above Aire V (Bel Aire V x Amazing Grace V), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

Ao Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

Cat Ballou PKA (Ef Kid Curry x PKA Opaal), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

CP Merritt (Hucklebey Berry x CP Princess), Liz & Sylvia & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure (33):

Marcello PA (*Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO

Reserve: Klint Black (Desperado V x Windsong Bey), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN

Others in Top Ten:

Blacksands (Psax x Psymply Magic), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Fyre Away CA (Noble Way x Amberr Fyre), Angela Seefeld, Rosemount, MN

Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO

Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV

Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Rohara Mystikal (Majik Of Marwan x WH Esdee), Michael & Linda & Megan Monette, Dallas, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (15):

SVA Major Commotion (PA Paschal x PA Mariposa Always), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI

Reserve: After Hours CA (Proximus CA x Morning El Ghaza), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Others in Top Ten:

Artistry LD (Stival x Queen Adiamonds), Anne Slawik, Woodbury, MN

Femme Fatale WA (Couturier x Mariabella WA), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

Impressive Me (Aria Impresario x Dream Withme LC), Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA

KM Iceman (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tannis & Phil Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Odin KVA (Ka Odysseus x Patriotik Nastasia), Kris Simmons, Otoe, NE

RD Bey Dreamer (Bey Ambition x *San Jose Javiera), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

VA Dancin With Fire (DTD Jess Dancin x Keepalo Profile), Shelley & Joel Lycan, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (22):

Wga Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Jamal & Jennifer Anderson, Chicago, IL

Reserve: *Joaquim WA (Mariachi WA x Bejewelled WA), Jennifer Sands, Richland, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Ajmal AC (Ajman Moniscione x Aliyahh), Toni Marie Odaniel, Rosemount, MN

Bask N Fame (WC Concho x Confettie), Brian & Brenda Hall, Scotland, ON, Canada

Cassino Royalle (Odyssey SC x Heartbreaker RA), Janis Mcgannon & Kathleen Hawkins, Andover, MN

EA Heir I AM (Hucklebey Berry x Mahoganyy), Jill Siskind, Holland, MA

GP Kazan (KM Bugatti x C Sade), Lizann Barlett, Hughesville, PA

Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

PR Aragorn (Brass x Casina Bey SRA), Travis & Nadine & Ashley Poeschel, Ellsworth, WI

ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (24):

Malakai WA (*Mariachi WA x Summerstruck), Ashley David, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Reserve: Rohara Mystikal (Majik Of Marwan x WH Esdee), Michael & Linda & Megan Monette, Dallas, TX

Others in Top Ten:

Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN

Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada

HF Psypher (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR

PA Beckham (PA Kid Khan x DA Ballerina), Holly Donaldson, Grand Bend, ON, Canada

PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL

Redemption H (Millennium LOA x Jordona), Alyssa & Marlene Tomusiak, Tofield, AB, Canada

SVA Major Commotion (PA Paschal x PA Mariposa Always), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (21):

BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO

Reserve: Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Others in Top Ten:

*DB Virtual Fire (Virtual Realtee C x C.C. Rosalya), Madison & Helicia Thompson, Kent, WA

Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA

KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada

Oh My Bugatti VA (KM Bugatti x Pepi Gloria), Abigail Stegenga, Sioux Falls, SD

Phinieas (Palmares x Vivie En), Boris & Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA

RD Nevaska (Nevada TBA x RD Jada Bey), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

VA Dancin With Fire (DTD Jess Dancin x Keepalo Profile), Shelley & Joel Lycan, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (10):

VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Reserve: Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi & Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Avalanche KD (Audacious PS x VSN Touch Me), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Eros MA (*Rahere x GG Venus), Marin Mckee, Medical Lake, WA

FF Santana (Wind Inthewillows x Imagion), Alexis Vasseur, Langley, BC, Canada

Impressive Me (Aria Impresario x Dream Withme LC), Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA

RGT Zymphony (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Bay Area Equine Vet Camp LLC, Walnut Creek, CA

Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI

Validation DDA (Signifikaynce x C Vals Venture), Kara Barnes, Lakeville, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (21):

RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV

Reserve: Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO

Others in Top Ten:

CSP Tribility (MHR Nobility x *Trifirette), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Deny Everything (HF Mister Chips x SJ Millissa), Rachel Rodrigues, Oconomowoc, WI

Marquis Magic (*Magic Dream CAHR x OFW Dark Dancing), Stacey Swier, Eden Prairie, MN

*Mateo WA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Classique Design), Jan Strohbehn, Dayton, WA

Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Thee Llion King (Muscati x Llynda), Brandi & Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada

Valerio (DA Valentino x Bey Amore), Clare Todd, Oshtemo, MI

Zimbrace PGN (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Laura & Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (22):

Klint Black (Desperado V x Windsong Bey), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN

Reserve: Wga Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Jamal & Jennifer Anderson, Chicago, IL

Others in Top Ten:

Cassino Royalle (Odyssey SC x Heartbreaker RA), Janis Mcgannon & Kathleen Hawkins, Andover, MN

GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

GP Kazan (KM Bugatti x C Sade), Lizann Barlett, Hughesville, PA

Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Odin KVA (KA Odysseus x Patriotik Nastasia), Kris Simmons, Otoe, NE

OFW Energee (RSD Dark Victory x Donna Gee HCF), Scott & Kim Waters, Elk River, MN

ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Wize Beybe (Afire Bey V x Wize Berry), Combs Family Trust, Auburn, NH

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (30):

SVA Major Commotion (PA Paschal x PA Mariposa Always), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI

Reserve: Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR

Others in Top Ten:

Excelante (IXL Noble Express x Emayzing Grace), Bailey Richards, East Longmeadow, MA

Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada

*Joaquim WA (Mariachi WA x Bejewelled WA), Jennifer Sands, Richland, WA

Malakai WA (*Mariachi WA x Summerstruck), Ashley David, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Marcello PA (*Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO

Redemption H (Millennium LOA x Jordona), Alyssa & Marlene Tomusiak, Tofield, AB, Canada

Rohara Mystikal (Majik Of Marwan x WH Esdee), Michael & Linda & Megan Monette, Dallas, TX

Tu Latte LOA (Tulane LOA x Alladante LOA), Susan K. & Kaitlyn L. Hall, Howell, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (27):

Sombra Do Pai (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO

Others in Top Ten:

Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada

KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada

Phinieas (Palmares x Vivie En), Boris & Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA

Razcal Bey (Bravado Bey V x CA Rufflesnlace), Kenneth & Kelly Baumann, River Falls, WI

RD Nevaska (Nevada TBA x RD Jada Bey), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

TRJ Versace Guy (Versace x HC Magnifico Miss), Elizabeth Day Seward, Greenfield, MN

VA Dancin With Fire (DTD Jess Dancin x Keepalo Profile), Shelley & Joel Lycan, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (14):

SS Tru Believer (Trussardi x Miss Brass), Rolyn A. & Judith Schmid, Hayward, WI

Reserve: Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO

Others in Top Ten:

FF Santana (Wind Inthewillows x Imagion), Alexis Vasseur, Langley, BC, Canada

FS Love Story (DA Valentino x F.S. Summer Echo), Susan C. Barillaro, Langley, BC, Canada

Impressive Me (Aria Impresario x Dream Withme LC), Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA

Sensei TRF (Allesio x Marcae), Kayla Freiheit, Lonsdale, MN

Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI

Validation Dda (Signifikaynce x C Vals Venture), Kara Barnes, Lakeville, MN

VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (12):

Tamar Accolade (Neposzar x Tamar Anastasia), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA

Reserve: DM Geez Louise (*Emanor x One Hundred Proof), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Ar Forever Young (ZT Shakfantasy x Brumarba Sunshain), Dianne Fine, Woodbury, MN

B Sharp CA (Noble Way x Glorious Melody), Debra Schmelz, Lilydale, MN

Bringing Sexy Back (*Triften x Surprise Allience), Audrey Green & Amidala Green, Elverta, CA

Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Prohibition SX (Afire Bey V x Philyra), Jennifer & Steve Knuth, Hudson, WI

Sheza Drama Queen (Forrest Afire x Mon Talani), Jessica Deback & Pamela Gaffney, Waukesha, WI

Xtreme Enchantment (Xtreme To The Max x Starstrucc), Miley Defalco, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Native Costume (9):

Noble Ffyre (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Gwendolyn & Sydney Landers, Davie, FL

Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Others in Top Nine:

Brass Visions CRF (Brass x Afire Inmy Eyes), Mia Andrejeski, Sioux Falls, SD

Cool Brees WB (Mamage x Alexandria WB), Stephanie Douglas, Janesville, WI

Corleone (IXL Noble Express x Willette), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA

Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Kickstart My Hart (Mamage x Psi Love U), Shannon Brooks Tierney, Lafayette, CA

My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI

Champion Native Costume AOTR (14):

SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Brass Visions CRF (Brass x Afire Inmy Eyes), Mia Andrejeski, Sioux Falls, SD

CP Hpnotiq (Afire Bey V x Beaujaleis), Susanne Christensen, Posen, MI

CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA

Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x Msa Afires Jewel), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA

My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI

Noble Ffyre (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Gwendolyn & Sydney Landers, Davie, FL

Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (9):

Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Reserve: Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Others in Top Nine:

Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Gossip Girl (Harlem Superior x TNT Arizona), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ

License To Thrill PF (Baske Afire x Callaways Marguerite), Leah & Jonathan Hodor, Bethesda, MD

Mamas Boy VH (Mamage x Only Girl in Town), Haylee & Sheri Swensen, West Jordan, UT

She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada

Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Kimberly Washburn, Draper, UT

WP Gold Boom (Halstead’s Goldfinder x IXL Saphire), Herder Arabians LLC, Oakwood, OH

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2):

Oh Step In Time (Pryme Thyme x Dance All Night), Jayne Lusty, Edmond, OK

Reserve: BA Afterglow (SF Aftershoc x Stonecroft Radiance), John Code, Lindsay, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (6):

Gossip Girl (Harlem Superior x TNT Arizona), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ

Reserve: Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Others in Top Six:

Blazn Spirit (*Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA

Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

GH Bianca Bey (Finallys MR Andy Frack x Brittney Bey FM), Vikki Dalton, Clintonville, WI

Oh Step In Time (Pryme Thyme x Dance All Night), Jayne Lusty, Edmond, OK

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (5):

SF Top Shelf (A Temptation x Mona), Lian Oteiza, Miami, FL

Reserve: Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Others in Top Five:

I Love Lucyy (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Puyallup, WA

Soul Sister CH (Sultan’s Great Day x Simplysensational), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Sultans Express Ihf (IXL Noble Express x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (6):

Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Others in Top Six:

Halsteads Bay Bee (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Holly Vanoosten, Chelsea, MI

License To Thrill PF (Baske Afire x Callaways Marguerite), Leah & Jonathan Hodor, Bethesda, MD

Mamas Boy VH (Mamage x Only Girl in Town), Haylee & Sheri Swensen, West Jordan, UT

Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (8):

Sultans Express Ihf (IXL Noble Express x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Reserve: Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Others in Top Eight:

Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

GH Bianca Bey (Finallys MR Andy Frack x Brittney Bey FM), Vikki Dalton, Clintonville, WI

Gossip Girl (Harlem Superior x TNT Arizona), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ

I Love Lucyy (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Puyallup, WA

Oh Step In Time (Pryme Thyme x Dance All Night), Jayne Lusty, Edmond, OK

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (5):

Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT

Reserve: Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Others in Top Five:

Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ

Mamas Boy VH (Mamage x Only Girl in Town), Haylee & Sheri Swensen, West Jordan, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (10):

Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel & Laurie & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN

Reserve: Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Jewall Of Delite WF (Allionce x Flames Miss Delite WF), Beverly Krause, Wetaskiwin, AB, Canada

Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA

Kohlminer (Ra Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Sierras Aresian Jewel (Bertus Van Hilmanette x WA Sierra Bey), Karrin Huhmann & Lauren Kiehl, Kansas City, KS

Tinkerbelle WF (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English ATR (12):

Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Reserve: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Others in Top Ten:

About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Afires Legend (Reggie’s American Legend x Afires Expose), Lynne & Roberts Adrian, Okemos, MI

Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Little Jack Sprat (Angels Little Jack x Star Of Justice), Jessica Daudt, Roseville, MN

Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel & Laurie & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN

Mojo Rising (Cologne x Seventh Daughter), Shian Nicholson, Amarillo, TX

Sierras Aresian Jewel (Bertus Van Hilmanette x WA Sierra Bey), Karrin Huhmann & Lauren Kiehl, Kansas City, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (10):

Sure Fire Redemption (Afire Bey V x A Lady at Heart), Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA

Reserve: Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Others in Top Ten:

BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI

Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Jessica Mcclintick, Leawood, KS

Deuces Wild PF (The Nobelest x Baby I’m A Star), Pamela Knox-Gollahon, Brookville, OH

FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

Superior Love (Harlem Superior x Mahalin), Erin A. Runde, Mason City, IA

Swing Town SOA (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX

Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN

Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (10):

BF Roger That (SF Aftershoc x Princess Worry), Debra Page Rush & Steven Page, Cumberland, RI

Reserve: Spartacus Afire (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Cheryl Mccally, Pilot Point, TX

Others in Top Ten:

DM Sydney (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Diana Mcclaskey & Leslie Butler, Portland, OR

Ethereall Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

His Ownman CRF (Baske Afire x Gunning For Roses KCF), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN

Hot Thyme LF (Tribute Thyme SA x The Vintage Rose), Grace Petty, Lee Summit, MO

IM McDREAMY CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Justa Toucha Dutch (Majesteit x Lady Luck HF), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

ROL Nirvanas Fire (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x ROL Afire Oflove), Wendy A. Church, Woodinville, WA

The New York Times (Pryme Thyme x New York Night Lily), Krohn Arabians, Lindale, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (11):

Manhattan Aflame DCR (Afire Bey V x MS Manhattan), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Reserve: Swing Town SOA (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX

Others in Top Ten:

Alltressa (Allience x Lucky Atress), Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH

Bells And Whistles (Baske Afire x Pinekrest Delta Force), Michelle Lengkeek, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI

BF Roger That (SF Aftershoc x Princess Worry), Debra Page Rush & Steven Page, Cumberland, RI

Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Just For Fun WL (Afire Bey V x Big Dreams), Walter J. & Linda C. Misco, Chester, NH

Riding Solo (Supremacys High Time x Pristene), Shelly Lehman, Bear Creek, WI

ROL Red Velvet (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (14):

DM Sydney (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Diana Mcclaskey & Leslie Butler, Portland, OR

Reserve: E-Hucks Solberry (Solist x Hucks Snowberry), Sarah Childs, Rigby, ID

Others in Top Ten:

Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada

Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Jessica Mcclintick, Leawood, KS

Chick Magnet (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Churchbells (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Puyallup, WA

Divvinci (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Sydney Landers, Davie, FL

KF Van Halen (VF Vanguard x Sultan’s Casindra), Isabella Groover, Delavan, WI

ROL Movin And Groovin (Cytosk x Room To Move), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (17):

ROL In The Fastlane (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Riley-Kate Bancroft, Willington, CT

Reserve: Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Commander N Chief NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Abigail & Karen Buschette, River Falls, WI

Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Dream Of Jeannie (LBA Integrity x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Jennifer Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

Justa Toucha Dutch (Majesteit x Lady Luck HF), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

RGT Ricky Bobby (Afires Heir x Harlem’s Isabella), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC

RH Gladiator (Mamage x Lakeview’s Savoir Faire), Karen & Mikayla Michels, Jordan, MN

Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (11):

Pumped Up Kix (Black Daniels x Match Moves), Bryce Mollard & Nikki Campbell, Stonewall, MB, Canada

Reserve: Mojo Rising (Cologne x Seventh Daughter), Shian Nicholson, Amarillo, TX

Others in Top Ten:

Alloura LR (Knight Invader x Montana II), Camille Waechter, Walnut Creek, CA

BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI

Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

Churchbells (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Puyallup, WA

Cruzan VSH (Majesteit x Kara-Cymbal), Nicki & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI

Dream Of Jeannie (LBA Integrity x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Jennifer Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

RGT Ricky Bobby (Afires Heir x Harlem’s Isabella), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC

SF Beyond The Glory (Cologne x Admirals Supreme Glory), Roberta Famestad, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (11):

His Ownman CRF (Baske Afire x Gunning For Roses KCF), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN

Reserve: Swing Town Soa (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX

Others in Top Ten:

BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI

CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN

D M Fireproof (Baske Afire x One Hundred Proof), The Silbernagel Family, Battle Ground, WA

Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Just For Fun WL (Afire Bey V x Big Dreams), Walter J. & Linda C. Misco, Chester, NH

Manhattan Aflame DCR (Afire Bey V x MS Manhattan), Rob & Elizabeth Haar, Dexter, MI

Moves Like Jagger (MBF Burning Springs x Winsdown Oil Fever), Laura S. Wilson, Berlin, CT

ROL Red Velvet (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (16):

Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians LLC, Beaumont, TX

Reserve: James Brown (Mamage x Watch My Success), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO

Others in Top Ten:

Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada

Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Jessica Mcclintick, Leawood, KS

Churchbells (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Puyallup, WA

D M Fireproof (Baske Afire x One Hundred Proof), The Silbernagel Family, Battle Ground, WA

E-Hucks Solberry (Solist x Hucks Snowberry), Sarah Childs, Rigby, ID

My Name Is Earl (Horal x Boa Select), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

ROL Movin And Groovin (Cytosk x Room To Move), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (17):

ROL In The Fastlane (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Riley-Kate Bancroft, Willington, CT

Reserve: Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Others in Top Ten:

Blazing Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT

Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

Justa Toucha Dutch (Majesteit x Lady Luck HF), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

RH Gladiator (Mamage x Lakeview’s Savoir Faire), Karen & Mikayla Michels, Jordan, MN

Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sara & Lynn Stowell, Savage, MN

Zealous (Zemone x Glitter Girl S), Jennifer & Halley Kern, Jupiter, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (3):

Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Reserve: She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada

Others in Top Three:

The Hangover TF (Black Daniels x The Fix), Richard W. Pence & Robert F. Cozzens, Clifton, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving ATD (3):

SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Reserve: Lucky Allience (Allience x Lucky Atress), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH

Others in Top Three:

Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (3):

SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Pilot Point, TX

Reserve: Deuces Wild PF (The Nobelest x Baby I’m A Star), Pamela Knox-Gollahon, Brookville, OH

Others in Top Three:

Kohlminer (Ra Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Park (7):

Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Reserve: Rea My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH

Others in Top Seven:

Born TA Boogie (Apaladin x The Country Rose), Hays Gin Company Lllp, North Little Rock, AR

Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Kimberly Washburn, Draper, UT

Soul Sister CH (Sultan’s Great Day x Simplysensational), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

WP Gold Boom (Halstead’s Goldfinder x IXL Saphire), Herder Arabians LLC, Oakwood, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Park AOTR (7):

SF Top Shelf (A Temptation x Mona), Lian Oteiza, Miami, FL

Reserve: Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Others in Top Seven:

Blazn Spirit (*Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA

Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Rea My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH

Soul Sister CH (Sultan’s Great Day x Simplysensational), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (11):

Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians LLC, Beaumont, TX

Reserve: Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada

Alloura LR (Knight Invader x Montana II), Camille Waechter, Walnut Creek, CA

CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN

Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Juxtapose DDF (Afires Vision x Ulaciana), Cheryl Kingdon-Chartier, Binscarth, MB, Canada

RGT Queen Of Diamonds (Vegaz x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Robert G. Kelly, Pfafftown, NC

SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Monecito, CA

Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AAOTR (10):

E-Hucks Solberry (Solist x Hucks Snowberry), Sarah Childs, Rigby, ID

Reserve: Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians LLC, Beaumont, TX

Others in Top Ten:

Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada

CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN

Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany & Brian & Barb Mckenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Mojo Rising (Cologne x Seventh Daughter), Shian Nicholson, Amarillo, TX

RGT Queen Of Diamonds (Vegaz x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Robert G. Kelly, Pfafftown, NC

ROL Movin And Groovin (Cytosk x Room To Move), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

ROL Red Velvet (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (2):

Bringing Sexy Back (*Triften x Surprise Allience), Audrey Green & Amidala Green, Elverta, CA

Reserve: LBF Wildcard (TC Miyake x CH Frosty Naranda), Lori & Bryce Mollard & Nikki Campbell, Stonewall, MB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (11):

Ima Rockin N Rollin (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI

Reserve: LA Trigger Happy (Rodan LTD x First Class Bluey), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL

Daddys New Ride (Poco Van Star Two x August Rose), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA

Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

JV Dun In Porcelain (Major Durable Spark x JV Porcelain), Tenille Marie Nelson, Milk River, AB, Canada

MPH Buckles N Bling (BA El Lairo Bey x Ima Priority), Sandra F. Duncan, Winters, CA

Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN

Veroses (Versace x Too Many Roses), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada

Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (14):

Aur U Kruzn Forabruzn (Kharismatic PGA x Aur U Oso Sassy), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA

Reserve: Ima Big Star (Poco Van Star Two x Mint Jullya V), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI

Others in Top Ten:

Cep Golden Cyty Dude (Cyty Heat x Mychampagnelady), Bob & Hedi Klassen, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

CPH Rockstarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Kristina & Roger Swartzendruber, Caseville, MI

DLC Just Another Chip (Just Joe x Vallejo Caramel Chip), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

DLC Sonyx (Onyx A x Sweetie), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

HF Moon Dancing (Lucky Sol Moon x Dancing Solo HH), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Khrave J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Kari White, Sioux Falls, SD

Pretty Fly For A White Guy WA (Couturier x Mistys April Kiss), Michelle & Darren Hansen, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Violets R Blue J (Khaja J x Ultra Violet Blue), Paige Nolte, Nya, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (11):

Dabomb Dot Com (DA Vinci FM x Za Primaverah), Carol E. Tedrick, Auburn, WA

Reserve: Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Ima Rockin N Rollin (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI

Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

MC Abilene (Bey Eclypse x Sarah), Lorne & Diane Mclaughlin, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

MPH Buckles N Bling (BA El Lairo Bey x Ima Priority), Sandra F. Duncan, Winters, CA

The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ

The Godfather ORA (Vitorio TO x SH Sebella), Anissa Y. Weber, Elk River, MN

Veroses (Versace x Too Many Roses), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (8):

CPH Lonestarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI

Reserve: Penchant (*Pogrom x Veyonce), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

Others in Top Eight:

Alexander Alejandro (A Jakarta x The Color Of Brass), Mark A. Fischer, Mandan, ND

GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA

Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), Eryn & Pamm Mccauley, Elk Grove, CA

JV Dun In Porcelain (Major Durable Spark x JV Porcelain), Tenille Marie Nelson, Milk River, AB, Canada

She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (6):

Daddys New Ride (Poco Van Star Two x August Rose), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA

Reserve: Rjo Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA

Others in Top Six:

Borrowed Money Sas (Zippo Pine Chex x DR Fames Lullaby), Donna Kavanagh, Foothills, AB, Canada

Diamond Love (Swinger Slamm x I Love Lucy NVF), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (10):

Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Reserve: Khrave J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Kari White, Sioux Falls, SD

Others in Top Ten:

Alexis Gold WLF (Vanilla Zip x Alexis Sra), Steffanie Burton, Brainerd, MN

CF American Beauty (TA Rising Starr x CF Cheyenne), Karen Nordin, Yorkton, SK, Canada

Diamond Love (Swinger Slamm x I Love Lucy NVF), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI

GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA

Just Tu Kool RTA (Smokin Jose Cuervo x Imtu Kool), Michelle Bancroft, Willington, CT

Shes A Breeze DCR (MS Psyntegrity x Lady Isa Champ), Mandi & Nicki & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI

Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Xtreme Assets (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Alex Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (11):

The Godfather ORA (Vitorio TO x SH Sebella), Anissa Y. Weber, Elk River, MN

Reserve: Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

Others in Top Ten:

Dabomb Dot Com (DA Vinci FM x ZA Primaverah), Carol E. Tedrick, Auburn, WA

Ima Rockin N Rollin (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI

Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

MC Abilene (Bey Eclypse x Sarah), Lorne & Diane Mclaughlin, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

MPH Buckles N Bling (BA El Lairo Bey x Ima Priority), Sandra F. Duncan, Winters, CA

The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ

Veroses (Versace x Too Many Roses), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada

Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (10):

CPH Lonestarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI

Reserve: RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Alexander Alejandro (A Jakarta x The Color Of Brass), Mark A. Fischer, Mandan, ND

GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA

Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), Eryn & Pamm Mccauley, Elk Grove, CA

JV Major Cowboy (Major Durable Spark x JV Candy N’ Kisses), Tenille Marie Nelson, Milk River, AB, Canada

PA Ruckus Kid (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Karen & Brooke & Nicole Pitassi, West Linn, OR

Penchant (*Pogrom x Veyonce), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (8):

LA Trigger Happy (Rodan LTD x First Class Bluey), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA

Reserve: Borrowed Money Sas (Zippo Pine Chex x DR Fames Lullaby), Donna Kavanagh, Foothills, AB, Canada

Others in Top Eight:

Daddys New Ride (Poco Van Star Two x August Rose), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA

Diamond Love (Swinger Slamm x I Love Lucy NVF), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

Rjo Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA

Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN

Champion AWPA Equine Athlete 15,000 Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Maturity AAOTR (5):

Penchant, Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

Reserve: Khrave J, Kari White, Sioux Falls, SD

Others in Top Five:

CPH Rockstarr, Kristina & Roger Swartzendruber, Caseville, MI

DLC Just Another Chip, Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Argyle, TX

PA Ruckus Kid, Karen & Brooke & Nicole Pitassi, West Linn, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (2):

Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Reserve: Xtreme Assets (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Alex Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western ATR (2):

Shes A Breeze DCR (MS Psyntegrity x Lady Isa Champ), Mandi & Nicki & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI

Reserve: Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (8):

SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA

Reserve: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Others in Top Seven:

Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Check Me Out (NL Governor George x Raffys Spotcheck), Rena Mclean, Shaunavon, SK, Canada

JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Kgb Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX

Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR (7):

SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA

Reserve: Miss Zoe (Gallo Dorado x Manhattann Pattie), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

Others in Top Seven:

BSF Patsy Montana (Were Dun x MA Kasia), Carla Hingeveld, Melrose, MN

JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Noble Troubadour (Vaguely Noble x Sage Hill Gwen), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Padrons Flash N Fame (CJ Flash x Pokeys Pretty Tivio), Annalise W. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (6):

Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Reserve: Hezas Sweet Dreams (Hesa Zee x Sweet Red Glo), Pamela & Madison & Justin Rose, Almena, WI

Others in Top Six:

Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Sheza Melody JAC (Hesa Zee x Surprisn Miss Melody), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Kgb Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX

Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (4):

My Khinda Destinee (*TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Reserve: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Others in Top Four:

Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT

LJ Cheyenne (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Darren Neis & Marsha Tindall, Lloydminster, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AOTR (7):

My Khinda Destinee (*TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Reserve: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Others in Top Seven:

Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT

LJ Cheyenne (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Darren Neis & Marsha Tindall, Lloydminster, AB, Canada

Miss Zoe (Gallo Dorado x Manhattann Pattie), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

Noble Troubadour (Vaguely Noble x Sage Hill Gwen), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (10):

JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Reserve: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Others in Top Ten:

Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT

Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

LJ Cheyenne (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Darren Neis & Marsha Tindall, Lloydminster, AB, Canada

Miss Zoe (Gallo Dorado x Manhattann Pattie), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

Padrons Flash N Fame (CJ Flash x Pokeys Pretty Tivio), Annalise W. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA

The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Tyson Randle & Indira Van Handel, Scottsdale, AZ

Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (13):

SS A Noble Star (Starlights Starbrite x Al Aleen), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA

Reserve: JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Others in Top Ten:

Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT

LJ Cheyenne (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Darren Neis & Marsha Tindall, Lloydminster, AB, Canada

Miss Zoe (Gallo Dorado x Manhattann Pattie), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

My Khinda Destinee (*TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Noble Troubadour (Vaguely Noble x Sage Hill Gwen), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Kgb Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX

Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (5):

My Khinda Destinee (*TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Reserve: Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT

Others in Top Five:

Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail AOTR (3):

Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Reserve: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (27):

Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Reserve: Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

Others in Top Ten:

Betty DF (Tryst CCF x Karen), McKenna & Molly Wilson, Decatur, IL

CJ Commander (Plezar x Brooklawn’s Serenade), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI

Dutchess Of Hazelbank (Aequus x Ronita), Hazelbank Inv, Ravenna, OH

House Of Blues BF (Nobilistic BF x Fairy Tale Foxette), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO

Keira Knightley Gha (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), Laura & Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA

Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA

Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Tinno (Baske Afire x Tina), Morgan & Cynthia Kelly, Park Rapids, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (11):

She Be Envied (Enzo x She Be Noble), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada

Reserve: Brown Eyed Girl TA (MBF Burning Springs x Winsdown Oil Fever), Karen & Rebekah Andes, Cheshire, CT

Others in Top Ten:

Capital Gain NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Kristen Wiemken, Surrey, BC, Canada

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Exxalted TR (Majesteit x American Exxpress), Tara Porter, Brantford, ON, Canada

FF Raiz’n Kaine (GH Markaine x RKA Xcyten Danzr), Lucy Austin, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Golly Miss Molly CA ((Sa) Tomcat x Magatos Way), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Mischief Managed (Majesteit x Mizpah Ulla), Sarah Post, East Lansing, MI

RGT Fireball Whiskey (Afire Bey V x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Laura Gault & Joseph A. Faircloth Jr., Archdale, NC

TDR Royal Rock Star (TDR White Stone x TDR Zivah The Diva), Audrey & Amidala Green & Tamara Collins, Rio Linda, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (13):

Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Reserve: WC Dream On (WC Ali Gazal x WC Enya Dreams), Amy Taylor-Greengard, Rogers, MN

Others in Top Ten:

Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Betty DF (Tryst CCF x Karen), McKenna & Molly Wilson, Decatur, IL

Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

DM London Town (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Show Me The Cash (Bucharest V x Moonshyne), Ralph & Marilynne Cotten, Belleville, ON, Canada

Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada

Tinkerbelle WF (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (17):

Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Reserve: Rollin Doubles (Armani FC x Roligemma), Nicole Leverett, Manchester, MI

Others in Top Ten:

About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Game Of Thronez (Nevada TBA x Love Me Love Me Not), Daniella Gray, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken & Lisa & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN

Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel & Laurie & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN

Mischief Managed (Majesteit x Mizpah Ulla), Sarah Post, East Lansing, MI

National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

TH Marco (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA

Zimmfrared (Zimmeron PGN x Mon Amie Amour), Jody Hopkins, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (16):

All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: Starstruck LOA (Standing Room Only x Fan Club LOA), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Allegro Af (The Color Of Fame x WF Al Malika), Payton & James Becker, Edgerton, WI

Brown Eyed Girl TA (MBF Burning Springs x Winsdown Oil Fever), Karen & Rebekah Andes, Cheshire, CT

Eql Hallabaloo (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), Katherine & Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA

Hot Stuff FF (Magnum Psyche x Gold Galore), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT

Hot-To-Trot VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL

SDK El Capitan (CF Night Essence x GM Satin Magnolia), Taylor Latham, Lawndale, NC

SS Majestic Design (A Fameous Design x RR Mirady Rose), Phoebe Yu, Surrey, BC, Canada

Wind-Up Wilma (IXL Noble Express x R Charmed), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (11):

Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Reserve: All Aroan AM I (LBA Lode Star x Savvy Sierra), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC

Others in Top Ten:

Afires Legend (Reggie’s American Legend x Afires Expose), Lynne & Roberts Adrian, Okemos, MI

Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA

CMS Super Chick (Crown Musc x Super Cindy Brick), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Fame On Fire (Spotacular Fame x Ames Hollyette), Gaige Badgley, Lake Tapps, WA

Ha Starstruck Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x Elima Star), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA

Lady Luck BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Natalie Stewart, Garretson, SD

Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (18):

Keira Knightley Gha (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), Laura & Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA

Reserve: About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

All Aroan AM I (LBA Lode Star x Savvy Sierra), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC

Almost A Firecracker (SS Painted Intimidator x Ritz Romance SF), Tonya Johnson, Saint James, MN

GLF Spittin Image (GLF In His Image x Ezras Ladyinred), Taelor Marchant, Red Deer County, AB, Canada

GV Hot Asa Pistol (RA Hot Every Nite x Told Ya So), Abigail Stegenga, Sioux Falls, SD

HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN

Mischief Managed (Majesteit x Mizpah Ulla), Sarah Post, East Lansing, MI

Pensions Revelation (Pension CAHR x Rubi), Sharee Redfield, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

SRC Phoenix Rising (Loki x Wind Fli), Kate Leclaire, Loveland, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (15):

Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Reserve: Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Others in Top Nine:

Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

DM London Town (*Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Show Me The Cash (Bucharest V x Moonshyne), Ralph & Marilynne Cotten, Belleville, ON, Canada

Tinkerbelle WF (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX

WC Dream On (WC Ali Gazal x WC Enya Dreams), Amy Taylor-Greengard, Rogers, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (22):

Rollin Doubles (Armani FC x Roligemma), Nicole Leverett, Manchester, MI

Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Bobby Dazzler (Chaparral DGL x Drama Queen CRF), Donna Knight, Pickton, TX

Dutchess Of Hazelbank (Aequus x Ronita), Hazelbank Inv, Ravenna, OH

Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken & Lisa & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN

Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel & Laurie & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN

Mischief Managed (Majesteit x Mizpah Ulla), Sarah Post, East Lansing, MI

TH Marco (Nyn Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA

Zimmfrared (Zimmeron PGN x Mon Amie Amour), Jody Hopkins, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (19):

Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

Reserve: All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Others in Top Nine:

Allegro AF (The Color Of Fame x WF Al Malika), Payton & James Becker, Edgerton, WI

Brown Eyed Girl TA (MBF Burning Springs x Winsdown Oil Fever), Karen & Rebekah Andes, Cheshire, CT

Hot Stuff FF (Magnum Psyche x Gold Galore), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT

Lite My Phire CF (Allusion Aof x Jamin Like Crazy), Madison & Helicia Thompson, Kent, WA

Little Jack Sprat (Angels Little Jack x Star Of Justice), Jessica Daudt, Roseville, MN

National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Starstruck LOA (Standing Room Only x Fan Club LOA), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (12):

All Aroan AM I (LBA Lode Star x Savvy Sierra), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC

Reserve: Almost A Firecracker (SS Painted Intimidator x Ritz Romance SF), Tonya Johnson, Saint James, MN

Others in Top Ten:

Afires Legend (Reggie’s American Legend x Afires Expose), Lynne & Roberts Adrian, Okemos, MI

Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA

Celebrity Cyting FBF (Cytosk x Sunday Grandgenette), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Fame On Fire (Spotacular Fame x Ames Hollyette), Gaige Badgley, Lake Tapps, WA

GV Hot Asa Pistol (RA Hot Every Nite x Told Ya So), Abigail Stegenga, Sioux Falls, SD

Ha Starstruck Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x Elima Star), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), Brett Hyden Morici, Orinda, CA

Shebe A Jammin MTC (DA Valentino x She Be Jammin), Brandi & Emma Cryer & Kelly Petersen, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (10):

Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Troy & Christina Mcdonald, Cave Creek, AZ

Others in Top Ten:

Bringing Sexy Back (*Triften x Surprise Allience), Audrey Green & Amidala Green, Elverta, CA

Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy & Amw Farms Weaver, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN

Divvinci (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Sydney Landers, Davie, FL

GH Bianca Bey (Finallys MR Andy Frack x Brittney Bey FM), Vikki Dalton, Clintonville, WI

Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada

Superior Love (Harlem Superior x Mahalin), Erin A. Runde, Mason City, IA

The Big Bang CCF (VCP Magnifire x Ginger’s Dance), Barbara H. & Katherine E. Tuttle, Middleport, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume AOTR (14):

Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Reserve: Spenderella (*Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Blue On Black (Matoi x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Jessica Mcclintick, Leawood, KS

CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN

Divvinci (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Sydney Landers, Davie, FL

FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

GH Bianca Bey (Finallys MR Andy Frack x Brittney Bey FM), Vikki Dalton, Clintonville, WI

Halsteads Bay Bee (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Holly Vanoosten, Chelsea, MI

Heritage Bey Kat (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM), Liz & Sylvia & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

My Name Is Earl (Horal x Boa Select), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Showmanship AATH (18):

Annalise W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Reserve: Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Katherine E. Higley, Middleville, MI

Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

Kelly Teigen, Chippewa Falls, WI

Stephanie Douglas, Janesville, WI

Jessica Daudt, Roseville, MN

Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (8):

Brooke Backlund, Woodbury, MN

Reserve: Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA

Others in Top Eight:

Grace Schure, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

Elena Sneed, Traverse City, MI

Abigail Stegenga, Sioux Falls, SD

Georgina Sanche, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 13 & Under (14):

Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Reserve: Grace Smith, Orting, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Brynn Santos, Discovery Bay, CA

Gabriella Olivia Schalles, Las Vegas, NV

Natalie Stewart, Garretson, SD

McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA

Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada

Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (13):

Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA

Reserve: Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI

Others in Top Ten:

Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT

Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Christi Mattson, Highland Village, TX

Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Jessica Daudt, Roseville, MN

Allison Edwards, Landing, CA

Tamara Tozer-Wald, Temecula, CA

Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (10):

Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Reserve: Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Grace Smith, Orting, WA

Gabriella Olivia Schalles, Las Vegas, NV

Grace Schure, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Brooke Backlund, Woodbury, MN

McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA

Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (9):

Mikayla Michels, Jordan, MN

Reserve: Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA

Others in Top Nine:

Carli Belouskas, Sammamish, WA

Abigail Stegenga, Sioux Falls, SD

Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

Haylee Swensen, West Jordan, UT

Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Nikki Campbell, Stonewall, MB, Canada

Halley Kern, Jupiter, FL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (4):

Beatrice Huang, Claremont, CA

Reserve: Claire Richardson, Ada, MI

Others in Top Four:

Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3):

Rhiannon Brefke, Hopkins, MI

Reserve: AVA Cameron, Stonewall, MB, Canada

Others in Top Three:

Miley Defalco, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (11):

Rhiannon Brefke, Hopkins, MI

Reserve: Taryn Todd, Vancouver, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Mackenzie Wionzek, Alberta, AB, Canada

Ellie Galvin, Hudson, WI

Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA

AVA Peterson, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Braden Goebel, Paris, KY

Jessica Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Justin Rose, Almena, WI

Miley Defalco, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (5):

Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: Arianna Bell, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Others in Top Four:

Brianne Persoage, Teulon, MB, Canada

Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (16):

Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN

Reserve: Emily Howser, Louisville, KY

Others in Top Ten:

Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI

Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Arianna Bell, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Jessica Daudt, Roseville, MN

Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Kate Leclaire, Loveland, OH

Sydney Young, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (21):

Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

Reserve: Brooke Backlund, Woodbury, MN

Others in Top Ten:

Grace Jia, Millburn, NJ

Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL

Madeleine Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN

Brooke Lamott, Woodbury, MN

Aurora Bertoldo, Blairstown, NJ

Kaitlyn Larson, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (13):

Kaylee Williams, St Paul, MN

Reserve: Marin Mckee, Medical Lake, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Scarlett Roberts, Okemos, MI

Grace Smith, Orting, WA

Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA

Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

Emma Cryer, Langley, BC, Canada

Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA

Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (13):

Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Reserve: Savanna Botha, Hudson, WI

Others in Top Ten:

Ellie Galvin, Hudson, WI

Brynn Santos, Discovery Bay, CA

Taryn Todd, Vancouver, WA

Eve Taylor, Payson, UT

Olivia Rae Vargas, Carteret, NJ

Justin Rose, Almena, WI

Addison Knuth, Hudson, WI

Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter (1):

Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (5):

Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Reserve: PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Greenhawk Handy Hunter Classic Exhibition (5):

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Others in Top Five:

Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Evg Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada

PR Sugar Plum (Aj Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A. & Karla & Mimi Stanley, Bismark, ND

Champion Hunter Hack (4):

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Others in Top Four:

AK Anna Lucia (AK Fazeer x AK Judea), Sherry Persoage, Teulon, MB, Canada

Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (4):

Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: PR Sugar Plum (Aj Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A. & Karla & Mimi Stanley, Bismark, ND

Others in Top Four:

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Evg Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (4):

Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Others in Top Three:

Evg Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (7):

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Reserve: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Others in Top Seven:

Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Evg Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada

PR Sugar Plum (Aj Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A. & Karla & Mimi Stanley, Bismark, ND

Champion Dressage Training Level (21):

RF Wanderlust (Tali Sahib x Pacers Promises), Melissa Tauer, Tioga, ND

Reserve: Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Excelante (IXL Noble Express x Emayzing Grace), Bailey Richards, East Longmeadow, MA

Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Ma Dream Catcher (Heritage Bey King x TL Dream Awhile), Chari & Amber Madrigal, Janesville, WI

MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR (24):

Ma Dream Catcher (Heritage Bey King x TL Dream Awhile), Chari & Amber Madrigal, Janesville, WI

Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Eljomar The Amin (Aria Egzalt x Eljomar Gida), Sarah Schumacher, Bath, SD

Excelante (IXL Noble Express x Emayzing Grace), Bailey Richards, East Longmeadow, MA

H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

SRC Phoenix Rising (Loki x Wind Fli), Kate Leclaire, Loveland, OH

Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Champion Dressage First Level (20):

Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: Apocalypto CLL (Eternety x Miss D Rose), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Others in Top Ten:

Ames Explorer (A Noble Cause x HL Halys Hope), Sydney & Kit Ebach, Bismarck, ND

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

Game Of Thronez (Nevada Tba x Love Me Love Me Not), Daniella Gray, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

RF Wanderlust (Tali Sahib x Pacers Promises), Melissa Tauer, Tioga, ND

SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY

Champion Dressage First Level ATR (25):

Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Reserve: Ames Explorer (A Noble Cause x HL Halys Hope), Sydney & Kit Ebach, Bismarck, ND

Others in Top Ten:

Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Apocalypto CLL (Eternety x Miss D Rose), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

CP Merritt (Hucklebey Berry x CP Princess), Liz & Sylvia & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

MA Dream Catcher (Heritage Bey King x TL Dream Awhile), Chari & Amber Madrigal, Janesville, WI

Mi Amego (Psymadre x The Attitude), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Champion Dressage Second Level (8):

Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

Reserve: Ames Explorer (A Noble Cause x HL Halys Hope), Sydney & Kit Ebach, Bismarck, ND

Others in Top Eight:

Apocalypto CLL (Eternety x Miss D Rose), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

BG Northstar (Windstar Destyny x PTP Imageyn That), Elizabeth Jensen, Three Hills, AB, Canada

Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

Mi Amego (Psymadre x The Attitude), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY

TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Dressage Third Level (1):

Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (1):

PR Captain Hook (R O Dameon x PR Tarzana), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (1):

PR Captain Hook (R O Dameon x PR Tarzana), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (4):

Zaki Hazzar (Ravenwood Royalty x Khemahra Moniet), Serena Dalik, Mirror, AB, Canada

Reserve: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

Others in Top Four:

Aimbri El Kaream (Rea El Kaream x Tal Imdal), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Khiamo Ko (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (6):

Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA

Reserve: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

Others in Top Six:

Aimbri El Kaream (REA El Kaream x Tal Imdal), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

*TA Monet (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Marieta), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Zaki Hazzar (Ravenwood Royalty x Khemahra Moniet), Serena Dalik, Mirror, AB, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (8):

Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Reserve: WR Sweet Emotion (*Pogrom x Awa Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Others in Top Eight:

Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Celestial (TF Psymreekhe x DD Crystalline), Sierra Fischer, Millet, AB, Canada

Czinnabonne D (Bonne Vivant x Czartonya D), Rachel A. Remy, Marysville, MI

Empreska (*Empres x Sandomierza), Prue Critchley, Hamiota, MB, Canada

Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (9):

Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Reserve: WR Sweet Emotion (*Pogrom x Awa Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Others in Top Nine:

Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Czinnabonne D (Bonne Vivant x Czartonya D), Rachel A. Remy, Marysville, MI

Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Empreska (*Empres x Sandomierza), Prue Critchley, Hamiota, MB, Canada

Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

Psyrendipity (Psyitation x Jrishha), Theresa Abbey, Woodstock, ON, Canada

Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (11):

PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: DA Jovian (DA Josiah x DA Khannah), Heather Brannan, Candler, NC

Others in Top Ten:

Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Eljomar The Amin (Aria Egzalt x Eljomar Gida), Sarah Schumacher, Bath, SD

H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

MSU Autocracy (Ohadi Ben Rabba x *FV Majestical Gold), Dale & Jeanette Stanton, Traverse City, MI

My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

*Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (11):

H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

Reserve: MSU Autocracy (Ohadi Ben Rabba x *FV Majestical Gold), Dale & Jeanette Stanton, Traverse City, MI

Others in Top Ten:

Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

DA Jovian (DA Josiah x DA Khannah), Heather Brannan, Candler, NC

Island Prince Johari (*Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Izak (Baske Afire x Firelinn), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Mi Amego (Psymadre x The Attitude), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

*Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (4):

AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

Reserve: Zaki Hazzar (Ravenwood Royalty x Khemahra Moniet), Serena Dalik, Mirror, AB, Canada

Others in Top Four:

Aimbri El Kaream (REA El Kaream x Tal Imdal), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (7):

Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA

Reserve: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

Others in Top Seven:

Aimbri El Kaream (Rea El Kaream x Tal Imdal), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Alada Fortune Pwa (Kayceeno Pwa x Alada Vanity), Hannah Rodrigues, Oconomowoc, WI

TA Glacier (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

*TA Monet (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Marieta), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Zaki Hazzar (Ravenwood Royalty x Khemahra Moniet), Serena Dalik, Mirror, AB, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (7):

WR Sweet Emotion (*Pogrom x Awa Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

Others in Top Seven:

Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Czinnabonne D (Bonne Vivant x Czartonya D), Rachel A. Remy, Marysville, MI

Empreska (*Empres x Sandomierza), Prue Critchley, Hamiota, MB, Canada

RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Scottsdale, AZ

Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (8):

WR Sweet Emotion (*Pogrom x Awa Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Reserve: Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Others in Top Eight:

Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada

Czinnabonne D (Bonne Vivant x Czartonya D), Rachel A. Remy, Marysville, MI

Empreska (*Empres x Sandomierza), Prue Critchley, Hamiota, MB, Canada

Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

Psyrendipity (Psyitation x Jrishha), Theresa Abbey, Woodstock, ON, Canada

Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (13):

PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: DA Jovian (DA Josiah x DA Khannah), Heather Brannan, Candler, NC

Others in Top Ten:

Apocalypto CLL (Eternety x Miss D Rose), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN

Eljomar The Amin (Aria Egzalt x Eljomar Gida), Sarah Schumacher, Bath, SD

H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

MSU Autocracy (Ohadi Ben Rabba x *FV Majestical Gold), Dale & Jeanette Stanton, Traverse City, MI

My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

*Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (12):

PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

Others in Top Ten:

Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Ames Explorer (A Noble Cause x HL Halys Hope), Sydney & Kit Ebach, Bismarck, ND

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Island Prince Johari (*Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Izak (Baske Afire x Firelinn), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Mi Amego (Psymadre x The Attitude), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

MSU Autocracy (Ohadi Ben Rabba x *FV Majestical Gold), Dale & Jeanette Stanton, Traverse City, MI

*Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (9):

Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Others in Top Nine:

AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A. & Karla & Mimi Stanley, Bismark, ND

So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (8):

Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Reserve: Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

Others in Top Eight:

AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Keira Knightley GHA (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), Laura & Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA

So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (11):

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Others in Top Ten:

Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Dana Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

My Khinda Party (Allusion Aof x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Tyson Randle & Indira Van Handel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (11):

Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Reserve: PR Rock N Rye (Rosenthal x PR Brandywine), Jodi Cuskelly, Manning, ND

Others in Top Ten:

Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Dana Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

Ma Dream Catcher (Heritage Bey King x TL Dream Awhile), Chari & Amber Madrigal, Janesville, WI

My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (9):

Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Reserve: Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

Others in Top Nine:

AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

EVG Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada

So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (8):

Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Others in Top Eight:

Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Keira Knightley GHA (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), Laura & Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA

So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (12):

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Alltimate WF (Allionce x Miss USA), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Dana Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Kishmir MFA (UB40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (12):

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: Kishmir MFA (UB40 x Thee Ariella), Andreas Klohnen & Katherine Ellis, Chino Hills, CA

Others in Top Ten:

Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada

LBC Four On The Floor (MHR Nobility x Imp Amazing Grace), Riette Heinze, Reno, NV

Ma Dream Catcher (Heritage Bey King x TL Dream Awhile), Chari & Amber Madrigal, Janesville, WI

My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (17):

Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN

Reserve: LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Others in Top Ten:

AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Czinnabonne D (Bonne Vivant x Czartonya D), Rachel A. Remy, Marysville, MI

Eljomar The Amin (Aria Egzalt x Eljomar Gida), Sarah Schumacher, Bath, SD

Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (6):

Zaki Hazzar (Ravenwood Royalty x Khemahra Moniet), Serena Dalik, Mirror, AB, Canada

Reserve: H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

Others in Top Six:

Alada Fortune PWA (Kayceeno PWA x Alada Vanity), Hannah Rodrigues, Oconomowoc, WI

Eljomar The Amin (Aria Egzalt x Eljomar Gida), Sarah Schumacher, Bath, SD

FF Emilee (Eminant x Gabriella Roa), Carson & Timothty Keith, Surrey, BC, Canada

WR Sweet Emotion (*Pogrom x Awa Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (18):

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Reserve: Excelante (IXL Noble Express x Emayzing Grace), Bailey Richards, East Longmeadow, MA

Others in Top Ten:

Ao Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Morgan Moore, Valley View, TX

Apocalypto CLL (Eternety x Miss D Rose), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Czinnabonne D (Bonne Vivant x Czartonya D), Rachel A. Remy, Marysville, MI

LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (14):

Eljomar The Amin (Aria Egzalt x Eljomar Gida), Sarah Schumacher, Bath, SD

Reserve: My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

Others in Top Ten:

Above Aire V (Bel Aire V x Amazing Grace V), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

AK Anna Lucia (AK Fazeer x AK Judea), Sherry Persoage, Teulon, MB, Canada

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Deny Everything (HF Mister Chips x SJ Millissa), Rachel Rodrigues, Oconomowoc, WI

FF Santana (Wind Inthewillows x Imagion), Alexis Vasseur, Langley, BC, Canada

H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Pasa Doblle (Magnum Psyche x Bey Challina JD), Ashley Staley, White House, TN

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (12):

H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x *Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY

Reserve: Gba Kazimier (Monogramm x Gba Americandream), Joseph & Brooke Foti, Watertown, CT

Others in Top Ten:

AK Anna Lucia (AK Fazeer x AK Judea), Sherry Persoage, Teulon, MB, Canada

Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Mahoney, Richfield, MN

Justa Summer Knight (V Padrons Justice x Triple M Maharoni), Amanda Mollard & Mike Kostrowski, Stonewall, MB, Canada

LM Mahoganys Muscat (GT Mahogany Gold x Lady Muscat), Amy & Wendy Shelton, Hamilton, MI

MWF Adwokat (Eskorial x MWF Aluzja), Elizabeth Elken, Seattle, WA

Psyrendipity (Psyitation x Jrishha), Theresa Abbey, Woodstock, ON, Canada

*TA Monet (*Gazal Al Shaqab x *Marieta), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (13):

Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Reserve: Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Others in Top Ten:

Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

BG Northstar (Windstar Destyny x PTP Imageyn That), Elizabeth Jensen, Three Hills, AB, Canada

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Dana Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA

So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (8):

Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Reserve: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Dana Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Others in Top Eight:

Contucci’s Celebration VP (Contucci x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Debonaire SA (Mirage V x Dammara), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

FF Raiz’n Kaine (GH Markaine x Rka Xcyten Danzr), Lucy Austin, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada

MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

The Honey Badger (Nobles Top Gun x Honey Buy Me Adiamond), Tyson Randle & Indira Van Handel, Scottsdale, AZ

Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (19):

Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Reserve: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Others in Top Ten:

AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Dana Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA

SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (5):

Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Others in Top Five:

Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Dana Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (9):

SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY

Reserve: Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Others in Top Nine:

Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

BG Northstar (Windstar Destyny x PTP Imageyn That), Elizabeth Jensen, Three Hills, AB, Canada

Bringing Sexy Back (*Triften x Surprise Allience), Audrey Green & Amidala Green, Elverta, CA

Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ

Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Game Of Thronez (Nevada Tba x Love Me Love Me Not), Daniella Gray, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Latest Posts

More Posts from this Category