Supreme Champion Sport Horse (1): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, New Tripoli, PA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (23): Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: Ar-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Ten: Brutti WEA (KM Bugatti x LC Misja), Winning Edge Arabians, Suffolk, VA; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Gun Smoke Blu SFA (WN Ben Samir x Desert Aurora), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; SSA Dargon PC (RAS Amyr Dargeepc x Amyr Red Ribbon PC), Sunset Arabians, Greenbay, VA; *TA Arapaho (Ekstern x Algira), Lynne A. Dimmer, Dunkirk, NY; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; WR Bazinga (El Chall WR x AWA Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (21): WR Bazinga (El Chall WR x AWA Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA; Reserve: Krasimir (Nefison x Novaya), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY; Others in Top Ten: Ar-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Mister Magnum (*Magnum Chall HVP x Pretty Tricky), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; RH Largo (AA Manhattan x Poetry Bey), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; Skats Magnum Star (Midnight Magnum x Skats Joejoy Ali Star), Donna Skatrud, Knightstown, IN; So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (20): Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: Ar-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Ten: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra Morgan & Morgan Moore, Pilot Point, TX; Brutti WEA (KM Bugatti x LC Misja), Winning Edge Arabians, Suffolk, VA; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Gun Smoke Blu SFA (WN Ben Samir x Desert Aurora), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; RH Isengard (Asgard Of Rohan x Isebella), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; *TA Arapaho (Ekstern x Algira), Lynne A. Dimmer, Dunkirk, NY; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; WR Bazinga (El Chall WR x AWA Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (21): Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Reserve: WR Bazinga (El Chall WR x AWA Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA; Others in Top Ten: Ar-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Krasimir (Nefison x Novaya), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY; Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX; RH Isengard (Asgard Of Rohan x Isebella), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; RH Largo (AA Manhattan x Poetry Bey), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (26): Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: HSA Amazing Grace (Bask Elect x Al-Marah Adorable), Joel Wm & Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; FFC Ann Bonney (RS Sea Raider x FFC Brigeyt), William & Barbara Moore, North Dinwiddie, VA; Golden Safira (Trueblue Goldmine x GF Phoenix), Jennifer Neemann, Millers, MD; Miss Silver Staar (Imperial Mistaar x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; MMF Pierazara (Pieraddin SSA x Pizara), Shayna Dolinger, South Prince George, VA; Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (26): WR Sweet Emotion (Pogrom x AWA Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA; Reserve: FFC Ann Bonney (RS Sea Raider x FFC Brigeyt), William & Barbara Moore, North Dinwiddie, VA; Others in Top Ten: Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL; JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Rocky Mount, NC; Khadija TR (*Khadraj NA x TOA Shahqupwithme), Melissa & Robert Vitela, San Antonio, TX; Mademoiselle VA (*Jaipur El Perseus x PA Maranda Always), Cheryl Lane-Caron, Rochester, MA; Rose Meister LOA (Meistermind x LO Cracklin Rosie), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; Silverr Mistique (The Hurricane x Glorys Uptowngirl), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; SS Darq Angel (Klint Black x CA Dream Queen), Sandra J. Young, New Castle, PA; WH Bintbint Phateehah (WH Marengo x WH Carolina Blu), Trisha Dingle & Martha Lucas, Conover, NC

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (27): Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Ten: FFC Ann Bonney (RS Sea Raider x FFC Brigeyt), William & Barbara Moore, North Dinwiddie, VA; HSA Amazing Grace (Bask Elect x Al-Marah Adorable), Joel Wm & Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL; Miss Silver Staar (Imperial Mistaar x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; MJ C The Zimplicity (Zimmeron PGN x GFI City Girl), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; MMF Pierazara (Pieraddin SSA x Pizara), Shayna Dolinger, South Prince George, VA; Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Saheira Of Rohan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Sheba Of Rohan), Sloan Riley, Efland, NC

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (29): WR Sweet Emotion (Pogrom x AWA Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA; Reserve: MJ C The Zimplicity (Zimmeron PGN x GFI City Girl), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; Others in Top Ten: FFC Ann Bonney (RS Sea Raider x FFC Brigeyt), William & Barbara Moore, North Dinwiddie, VA; Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL; LH Primadontta (KM Bugatti x CD Mystical Breeze), Virginia A. & Jean B. Stammetti, Boonville, NC; Saheira Of Rohan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Sheba Of Rohan), Sloan Riley, Efland, NC; SS Darq Angel (Klint Black x CA Dream Queen), Sandra J. Young, New Castle, PA; Too Tempted (A Temptation x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ; WH Bintbint Phateehah (WH Marengo x WH Carolina Blu), Trisha Dingle & Martha Lucas, Conover, NC; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (31): Joubayr Al Shaqab (Kahil Al Shaqab x Amira Madrona), Rattner Bloodstock LLC, Georgetown, KY; Reserve: Amiras Whirlwind (HSA Canis Major x HSA Amira Tajdol), Joel Wm & Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Others in Top Ten: AM O Pericles Style (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Stylish Steed), Wayne & Gail Clem, Elkmont, AL; Ansa Excalibur (*Bremervale Andronicus x Bo Xana), Mary E. & William R. Loden, Springfield, OH; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Benttlii (KM Bugatti x Khandi Valentine), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY; GA E-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA; GT Badman Jose (Desperado V x GT Alisha), Richard C. Thell, Greene, RI; MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, New Tripoli, PA; MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (26): FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Reserve: Veneto WA (Shanghai EA x Verona Carol), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC; Others in Top Ten: AM O Pericles Style (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Stylish Steed), Wayne & Gail Clem, Elkmont, AL; Ansa Excalibur (Bremervale Andronicus x Bo Xana), Mary E. & William R. Loden, Springfield, OH; GT Badman Jose (Desperado V x GT Alisha), Richard C. Thell, Greene, RI; HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Maska C (Mirage V x Evening Star RR), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Miraggio (Mirage V x Yankee Lady FHP), Tina Maria Stoernell, Nokesville, VA; MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; Wegaz (Gllorious x Wijenna), Sonya Swiezy-Osborne, St. Michaels, MD

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (32): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, New Tripoli, PA; Reserve: Amiras Whirlwind (HSA Canis Major x HSA Amira Tajdol), Joel Wm & Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Others in Top Ten: Ahtractiv Cyte (PA Nyte Star x Ahtractiv Diva), Casandra Ingalls, Belmont, NY; Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; AM O Pericles Style (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Stylish Steed), Wayne & Gail Clem, Elkmont, AL; Ansa Excalibur (*Bremervale Andronicus x Bo Xana), Mary E. & William R. Loden, Springfield, OH; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY; MSU Im Inthe Money (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Michael Kemeter & Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Shaheed MM (*Mishaal HP x Sabbath WRA), Kellie & Carrie Chambers, Mechanicsville, VA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (31): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY; Others in Top Ten: Ahtractiv Cyte (PA Nyte Star x Ahtractiv Diva), Casandra Ingalls, Belmont, NY; FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Maska C (Mirage V x Evening Star RR), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Miraggio (Mirage V x Yankee Lady FHP), Tina Maria Stoernell, Nokesville, VA; MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; R Aldorado (Alkatraz x HB Imortl Treasur), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Shaheed MM (*Mishaal HP x Sabbath WRA), Kellie & Carrie Chambers, Mechanicsville, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (6): AL Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; Reserve: SF Munieco (Navarre x Amyr Sunrise), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY; Others in Top Six: Gehrhearts Magic (Aul Magic x Guinevere), Betsy Teeter & Kristi Herbst, Sanger, CA; KA Champagne Legacy (Quattro Tresoro x Kreshina), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX; MCV Ohrrmidas (Santana HF x MJL Olivia), Monique Vincent, Marquez, TX; Sax Gold Dust (Memc Tequila Cuervo x SX Starfix), Donna Lassanske, Stamping Ground, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion ATH (5): AL Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; Reserve: Gehrhearts Magic (Aul Magic x Guinevere), Betsy Teeter & Kristi Herbst, Sanger, CA; Others in Top Five: MCV Ohrrmidas (Santana HF x MJL Olivia), Monique Vincent, Marquez, TX; Sax Gold Dust (Memc Tequila Cuervo x SX Starfix), Donna Lassanske, Stamping Ground, KY; SF Munieco (Navarre x Amyr Sunrise), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (20): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA; Last Goodbye (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug), Rattner Bloodstock LLC & Barbara Sear Henson, Paris, KY; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Maidenn America (PA Nyte Star x Jostlin Kate), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Sarina Bay (Bengal Bay x Kamaria), Deborah Ann Reedy, Stafford, VA; Starstruck Athena (Pioneer Eclipse x Feuerrot), Diane Sherman, Depew, NY; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (25): Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; HS Penniesfromheaven (Nico x RBA Noble Temptation), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Last Goodbye (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug), Rattner Bloodstock LLC & Barbara Sear Henson, Paris, KY; Maidenn America (PA Nyte Star x Jostlin Kate), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Shanas Romance (Soprano x Anoutofcyte Romance), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; So Lucky Little Ducky (Vision RB x Traditional Luck), Debra & Susan Shone, Glasgow, KY; Trade Windz (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (22): Starstruck Athena (Pioneer Eclipse x Feuerrot), Diane Sherman, Depew, NY; Reserve: WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Others in Top Ten:  Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Josapheen (Shy Gayfeen x El Phaira), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Maidenn America (PA Nyte Star x Jostlin Kate), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Sarina Bay (Bengal Bay x Kamaria), Deborah Ann Reedy, Stafford, VA; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; WOF Ub Up Atdawn (Ub40 x Beyberry Dawn), Mary Beth & Jeffrey A. Smith, Grand Island, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (23): WOF Ub Up Atdawn (Ub40 x Beyberry Dawn), Mary Beth & Jeffrey A. Smith, Grand Island, NY; Reserve: Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; Others in Top Ten: Abaskin Fine Design (LR Alada Jabaskin x WA Mi Divine Design), Susan Bailey Lones, Lenoir City, TN; DA Just Push Play (Triften x DA Addiction), Jacqueline D. Stott, Apex, NC; HS Penniesfromheaven (Nico x RBA Noble Temptation), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Maidenn America (PA Nyte Star x Jostlin Kate), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Starstruck Athena (Pioneer Eclipse x Feuerrot), Diane Sherman, Depew, NY; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (26): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Madeleine & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Furstafire (Furst Impression x Afirelight), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; GA Eastwood (HG Esquire x L.A. Baltic Sunflower), Caitlyn J. Saranchak, Johnstown, PA; Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Legend Of Fire (Fire An Ice x Princess Buttercup), Alice Payne, Daryleen Rascati, & Lisa Smarsh, Kenston, NC; LH Clouds Inmy Coffee (Spotacular Fame x Muscalanna), Donnie N. Bullock, Fredericksburg, VA; Make Myne A Double (Boilermaker x Vintage Style), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Raayder (Rosenthal x Afirelight), Roberta Eisenberg, Somonauk, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (29): Uwannabeme WH (Baske Afire x Kimberly), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO; Reserve: Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Others in Top Ten: Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Furstafire (Furst Impression x Afirelight), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; LH Clouds Inmy Coffee (Spotacular Fame x Muscalanna), Donnie N. Bullock, Fredericksburg, VA; Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; Raize The Bar (Garlands In August AF x Poppy Jewelry), Cheryl Lane-Caron, Rochester, MA; Riften (Triften x Rina), Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (28): Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: GA Eastwood (HG Esquire x L.A. Baltic Sunflower), Caitlyn J. Saranchak, Johnstown, PA; Others in Top Ten: De La Noir (Delaurentis x Bey Ebony Rose), Jennifer K. Jeffreys-Chen, Raleigh, NC; Furstafire (Furst Impression x Afirelight), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; Gianni On The Spot (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Sandra Hankins, Macon, MO; Good Vybrations RLC (BA Vyagra Bey x Allie Bint Kedar), Rebecca Canterbury, Chesapeake, VA; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; IIB Medicine Bow (San Luis Obispo V x Miss High Beam), Sandra J. Young, New Castle, PA; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (36): Riften (Triften x Rina), Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH; Reserve: Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Others in Top Ten: All Capone (Allience x Reperna), Elizabeth Crissman, Muncy, PA; De La Noir (Delaurentis x Bey Ebony Rose), Jennifer K. Jeffreys-Chen, Raleigh, NC; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft. Valley, GA; Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; Raize The Bar (Garlands In August AF x Poppy Jewelry), Cheryl Lane-Caron, Rochester, MA; Uwannabeme WH (Baske Afire x Kimberly), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Colt (6): Manolo Blahnik (AO Breeze x TA Mariella), Tracy Glover, Leonard, TX; Reserve: Khryptonite MJB (Royal Kholors x Ames Onmyown), Granger Durdin Pugh, Waller, TX; Others in Top Six: Lo Mr Mc Dreamy (Almarah MR Dream x Lo Canadian Zazz), Phillip & Loann Haines, Williamsburg, OH; Matteo C (Machiavelli MP x Ammiraj), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; SSA Kadets Legacy PC (SSA Jawad PC x SSA Dargees Hope PC), Sunset Arabians, Greenbay, VA; Versaces Chance (Versace x Impressivves Beauty), Joseph J. & Maribeth Mora, Homestead, FL

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Filly (16): Sshalimar (Sshameless x Hey Starz Afire), Lea Whitis, Las Cruces, NM; Reserve: AM Viola (*Bremervale Andronicus x Reem Al Fala), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Ten: AKB Intara Lya OMA (Intar SF x AKB Strikinnapose), A. Kristina Burkhart, Toledo, OH; Al-Marah Lady Mariet (*Bremervale Andronicus x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Mark Miller & Marie Taylor, N. Dinwiddie, VA; Aryadne RDA (ROL Intencyty x Pallas Athyne CA), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Calypsos Venus Bey (Comets Calypso x Sequoia Bey), Pamela L. Burrows, Spartanburg, SC; Crusaders Priscila MM (VA Ralvon Crusader x Petula), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Flames Aria (Abba Pride x Fairytails), Barbara L. Johnson, East Concord, NY; Spanish Juell V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Siesta V), Susan Salladay, Waynesville, OH; Wynd Chyme WCA (Hy Wynds x CD Mariachi), Donald & Anjanette Williby, Henderson, NC

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Gelding (12): Champion Virility (H Mobility H x KH Easter Bey), Jim & Barbara A. Faulkner, Townsend, DE; Reserve: Casimir C (Mirage V x MP Cheressa), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Others in Top Ten: ASA Calypso Kid (PA Kid Khan x ASA Calypso Moon), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA; Iron Patriot (DA Josiah x Charu Abba), Sarah K. Hendricks, Brown Deer, WI; Miracle Max NKH (SF Aftershoc x JA Private Dancer), Serena & Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; MP Grayson (Enzo x MP Amazing Grace), Tina Maria Stoernell, Nokesville, VA; PA Real Latitude (SF Sir Real x PA Luna De Palmetto), James Frank & Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; SA O Leviticus Style (Ansa O Gabriel Style x SA Avisions Ariel), Wayne & Gail Clem, Elkmont, AL; So Charismatic (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Marah Seahonor), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Time Of The Essence (Golden Essence x Precocious Amin), Margie M. & Grayce McLaughlin, Margate City, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Colt (1): AL Johnn Gatti (KM Bugatti x CD Miss Elegance), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Filly (7): Rekholection (Rosenthal x Kholela Bey), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Reserve: Kharolina Wynd (Hy Wynds x Yada), Donald & Anjanette Williby, Henderson, NC; Others in Top Seven: Always In Sequins MJB (Always A Jullyen V x Splash N Glow Milley), Melissa Bradshaw, Timmonsville, SC; CC One Chance Fancy (Elijah Bey x Brennas Emerald Pine), Amanda Frasier, Pinckney, MI; Crusaders Lovesong MM (VA Ralvon Crusader x Caninera DG), Granger Durdin Pugh, Waller, TX; Josiahs Golden Lass (DA Josiah x Spanish Flashy Lass), Brittany Whitmire, Brevard, NC; Maureen Omega (GF Omega x Sierra Starview), Danny & Deneb Thompson, Lawrenceberg, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Gelding (10): Kishmir MFA (Ub40 x Thee Ariella), Martha Skapof, West Grove, PA; Reserve: Bugati Max Effrt SFA (Bugatti x Desert Aurora), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Others in Top Ten: Blink Of An Irish (Irish Thyme SA x Blinkandshesgone), Cole Matter, Milton, PA; Lucatme (AJ Thee Luca x Autumn), Joyce Moore, Floral City, FL; Majestik ZF (Majd Alrabi x The Sweet Rose), Jennifer B. Wilson, Milford, DE; Raise Your Glass (Crimson N Smoke x Bettybigbucks), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Murrieta, CA; Rrembrandt (Rrival x Calliope S), Cynthia Thell, Greene, RI; So A Lucky Vision (Vision RB x Traditional Luck), Debra & Susan Shone, Glasgow, KY; The Thunder Rolls MM (Thunder Bay May x Mi Apassionata), Granger & Jean Durdin, Waller, TX; WS Bernardus (WRR Icy Hot x Gracie’s Eagle), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Sport Horse Yearling Colt/Gelding (5): PA Botond (PA Gazsi x PA Al Ghazaleh), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: SMJ Eragon (Star Andromeda x Ansa Perfectdream), Shannon L. Sullivan, Magnolia, TX; Others in Top Five: Khlassic Sting Ray LA (Skyehawkk x Khorvette LA), Laura C. & David C. Thomas, Warrenton, VA; Mirenzo C (Enzo x Ammiraj), Tina Maria Stoernell, Nokesville, VA; Thyme Traveller MFA (Tuxedo Thyme ABA x Thee Ariella), Martha Skapof, West Grove, PA

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Sport Horse Yearling Filly (4): Rivendell Maya (Tristtan x Seffers Amber Rose), David & Janet Henderson, Port Colborne, ON, Canada; Reserve: Psylent Encore (Gianni Versailles x Psylent Psymphony CD), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; Others in Top Four: Rivendell Evenstar (Rivendell Elessar x MSUsomekindawonderful), David & Janet Henderson, Port Colborne, ON, Canada; Tuxedo Rose MFA (Tuxedo Thyme ABA x Basmah Bint Sonieta), Martha Skapof, West Grove, PA

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Half-Arabian Sport Horse Yearling Colt/Gelding (5): TOA Bazinga (Brio x TOA Justa Jewel), Sandra L. Aft, Charleston, SC; Reserve: Bad Intentions (Mojave Kid x I Deliver), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; Others in Top Five:  Forever Prince (Belafonte D’Avalon x MMF Pierazara), Catherine D. Russell, Prince George, VA; Jyve Talkin (Jus D’O x Caliphs Bint), Mary Wells, Lenoir City, TN; LF Flyboy (Gianni Versailles x Hitters Shufly Pearl), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Half-Arabian Sport Horse Yearling Filly (6): Donna Bella CS (Don De Marco x Porsha CS), Cricket Gates, Camp Hill, PA; Reserve: Miss Coco Chanel (Showgun PGN x Lady Grey Aires), Cara Phelps, Peculiar, MO; Others in Top Six: Livin The Dream DA (Black Daniels x Reach For A Dream), Shannon Adams, Timmonsville, SC; MP Skylar (Benidetto x Sparkles RC), Mallory & Ivan Pedigo, Austin, KY; RBR Aabsolutly Heaven (Heaven Sent Chic x Aantonina SF), Round Barn Ranch, Burlington, KS; Thyme Too Shine (Tuxedo Thyme ABA x Papa’s New Moon), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (25): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, New Tripoli, PA; Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Ten: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; H Jupiter H (*Jaipur El Perseus x Clio Belize), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY; JAS Messongo Oyster (Midnight Magnum x Tisaphon NA), Julia Annette Rayfield, Cape Charles, VA; Jewel Of Jiuliusz (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Mazkara), Courtney Moreau, Woodstock, CT; MSU Im Inthe Money (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Michael Kemeter & Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; SW Zino (Arezzo NL x SW Magnumskarisma), Joel Wm & Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Veneto WA (Shanghai EA x Verona Carol), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (28): PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Amiras Whirlwind (HSA Canis Major x HSA Amira Tajdol), Joel Wm & Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Others in Top Ten: AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; AM O Pericles Style (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Stylish Steed), Wayne & Gail Clem, Elkmont, AL; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Beth Thomas, Johnstown, PA; JAS Messongo Oyster (Midnight Magnum x Tisaphon NA), Julia Annette Rayfield, Cape Charles, VA; Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; True Blue Gabriel (RMF Khan x Bakas Rap-Marifa), William J. & Sharon F. Noonan, Oxford, PA

$$

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (35): LH Primadontta (KM Bugatti x CD Mystical Breeze), Virginia A. & Jean B. Stammetti, Boonville, NC; Reserve: Rhythmic Destiny (KK Good Fortune x SA Rhapsody), Kimberly H. & Megan K. Poston, Elon, NC; Others in Top Ten: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; BMA Nighthawk (NV Congo x Moonlight Majic), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; GT Badman Jose (Desperado V x GT Alisha), Richard C. Thell, Greene, RI; Solvarian (Sol Debut x MS Bavaria), Kathleen Allen, Baden, PA; Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (39): Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, New Tripoli, PA; Others in Top Ten: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire Ras x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Ga E-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA; HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Miss Silver Staar (Imperial Mistaar x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; RH Israel (AA Manhattan x Impulse Of Rohan), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; Rhythmic Destiny (KK Good Fortune x SA Rhapsody), Kimberly H. & Megan K. Poston, Elon, NC; TL Lone Star (BF Imperial Fyre x Darq Velvet), Bethany Edwards, Louisville, KY

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (36): Closing Time (*Doran Sbfar x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Ahtractiv Cyte (PA Nyte Star x Ahtractiv Diva), Casandra Ingalls, Belmont, NY; AO Gazelle (Aclsic Raff x Alstads Tshowgirl), Carisa Patterson, Louisville, KY; Benttlii (KM Bugatti x Khandi Valentine), Maureen Quillin, Elma, NY; FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Beth Thomas, Johnstown, PA; GA E-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA; Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (31): LH Primadontta (KM Bugatti x CD Mystical Breeze), Virginia A. & Jean B. Stammetti, Boonville, NC; Reserve: HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Others in Top Ten: BMA Nighthawk (NV Congo x Moonlight Majic), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Foxy Cleopatra SCR (VCP Magnifire x Nobilitys Lady Di), Lauren Ward, Williamston, NC; Jazz-N-It Up (Gitar MF x Spring Sojourrn), Rhonda & Alicia Messier, Plymouth, MA; Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Profit AA (Khandescent x Patelnia), Danielle Barrasso, Chicopee, MA; RH Israel (AA Manhattan x Impulse Of Rohan), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; Rhythmic Destiny (KK Good Fortune x SA Rhapsody), Kimberly H. & Megan K. Poston, Elon, NC; TL Lone Star (BF Imperial Fyre x Darq Velvet), Bethany Edwards, Louisville, KY

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (24): LH Primadontta (KM Bugatti x CD Mystical Breeze), Virginia A. & Jean B. Stammetti, Boonville, NC; Reserve: FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Others in Top Ten: Footsteps Falco BHF (Falcon BHF x BHF Anna Tevkah), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; Jazz-N-It Up (Gitar MF x Spring Sojourrn), Rhonda & Alicia Messier, Plymouth, MA; So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL; Solvarian (Sol Debut x MS Bavaria), Kathleen Allen, Baden, PA; Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Tikit Vikit (*Virgule Al Maury x BC Tiki Beck), Jodi L. Koford, Crestwood, KY; Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA; VMA Khahpur Khopi (Kharbon Khopi x SZ Ashanty), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (13): Trueblue Goldmine (BL Majestic Gold x True Blue Britni), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA; Reserve: Oh So Sympatico (*Soho Carol x Heliopolis), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Others in Top Ten: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, OíFallon, IL; Groovin (Baske Afire x GFT Sing Alleluia), Caitlin Zech, Dayton, OH; Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; MJ C The Zimplicity (Zimmeron PGN x GFI City Girl), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; TL Lone Star (BF Imperial Fyre x Darq Velvet), Bethany Edwards, Louisville, KY; Too Tempted (A Temptation x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ; VMA Khahpur Khopi (Kharbon Khopi x SZ Ashanty), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL

Champion Jumper (6): Havana Kruise (Kruise x Grande Tesora), Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA; Reserve: SF Smoke Bomb (Crimson N Smoke x WC Eksplozja), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Others in Top Five: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra Morgan & Morgan Moore, Pilot Point, TX; Heiress Of Piaff (Piaff PASB x Virag), Shayna Dolinger, South Prince George, VA; STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Novice Jumper (7): Heiress Of Piaff (Piaff PASB x Virag), Shayna Dolinger, South Prince George, VA; Reserve: Havana Kruise (Kruise x Grande Tesora), Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA; Others in Top Four: Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA; STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Jumper ATR (4): Havana Kruise (Kruise x Grande Tesora), Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Union Pacific (Puerto D Azur x BRD Roads Flame), Roxann Behan, Waterloo, IA; Others in Top Three: SF Smoke Bomb (Crimson N Smoke x WC Eksplozja), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Speed Jumpers (5): SF Smoke Bomb (Crimson N Smoke x WC Eksplozja), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Reserve: Heiress Of Piaff (Piaff PASB x Virag), Shayna Dolinger, South Prince George, VA; Others in Top Three: STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Regular Working Hunter (6): Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Reserve: Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Others in Top Six: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Black Destiny (NV Beau Bey x Mi Gay Chanel), Mary B. Adams, Pleasant Hill, MO; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; SF Smoke Bomb (Crimson N Smoke x WC Eksplozja), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Regular Working Hunter AAOTR (6): Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Six: FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Beth Thomas, Johnstown, PA; GA E-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (14): PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Others in Top Ten: Ames Arrogent (Brass x Flames Frolic), The Grier School, Tyrone, PA; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Beth Thomas, Johnstown, PA; GA E-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA; Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Working Hunter 14.2 Hands & Under (8): Raindrops On Roses HL (Rodeo Road x Classy), Bailey Ann Lones, Lenoir City, TN; Reserve: Ames Arrogent (Brass x Flames Frolic), The Grier School, Tyrone, PA; Others in Top Eight: Cinnamon Shaker (Ali Niya x April), Ronald & Nicole Bartholomew, Martville, NY; Glamorouz VTC (Babiarz MLA x Gallant Miz), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Kryptonite SC (Aneto x Karrioca), Kayla Lamison, Johnstown, PA; Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Szavana Fire QIV (Fire An Ice x Bint Buszmen), Madison & Richard Thell, Greene, RI; True Blue Gabriel (RMF Khan x Bakas Rap-Marifa), William J. & Sharon F. Noonan, Oxford, PA

Champion Green Working Hunter (9): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, New Tripoli, PA; Reserve: Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Others in Top Nine: Black Destiny (NV Beau Bey x Mi Gay Chanel), Mary B. Adams, Pleasant Hill, MO; Dacota Bey (Fadl Attrak-Shun x Shur Lee Temple), Jacqueline Hollandsworth, Kansas City, KS; Glamorouz VTC (Babiarz MLA x Gallant Miz), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; TA Khlaim To Fhame (*Kordelas x Khemo Rose), Amy Champagne, North Scituate, RI; TB Debeers Marquis (De Beers x SB Fantasy Bey), Kristine Wallace, Columbia, MO

Champion Hunter Hack (11): True Blue Gabriel (RMF Khan x Bakas Rap-Marifa), William J. & Sharon F. Noonan, Oxford, PA; Reserve: PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; GA E-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA; JAS Messongo Oyster (Midnight Magnum x Tisaphon NA), Julia Annette Rayfield, Cape Charles, VA; Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Szavana Fire QIV (Fire An Ice x Bint Buszmen), Madison & Richard Thell, Greene, RI

Champion Hunter Hack Junior Horse (8): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, New Tripoli, PA; Reserve: Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX; Others in Top Eight: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x Jas Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Dafina Mazal (Masada Mazal x Majarres Halan Fujai), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; GG Power And Fame (*Sir Fames HBV x Powerraid Dawning Sun), Debbie & Samantha Glasener, Springfield, OH; JAS Messongo Oyster (Midnight Magnum x Tisaphon NA), Julia Annette Rayfield, Cape Charles, VA; Jewel Of Jiuliusz (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Mazkara), Courtney Moreau, Woodstock, CT

Champion Hunter Hack AAOTR (14): Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Brisco County (Echos Promise x RPA Lovespell), Russell & Teri Derango & Christina Anderson, Lexington, IL; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; GA E-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA; HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Steel Cordelia (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Fred & Jean Filleti Family Trust, Dundalk, MD; TA Khlaim To Fhame (*Kordelas x Khemo Rose), Amy Champagne, North Scituate, RI

Champion Hunter Hack ATR (19): A San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Ames Arrogent (Brass x Flames Frolic), The Grier School, Tyrone, PA; Brisco County (Echos Promise x RPA Lovespell), Russell & Teri Derango & Christina Anderson, Lexington, IL; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Beth Thomas, Johnstown, PA; Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; TA Khlaim To Fhame (*Kordelas x Khemo Rose), Amy Champagne, North Scituate, RI

Champion Hunter Derby Exhibition (19): FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Beth Thomas, Johnstown, PA; Reserve: Ames Arrogent (Brass x Flames Frolic), The Grier School, Tyrone, PA; Others in Top Ten: Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Raindrops On Roses HL (Rodeo Road x Classy), Bailey Ann Lones, Lenoir City, TN; True Blue Gabriel (RMF Khan x Bakas Rap-Marifa), William J. & Sharon F. Noonan, Oxford, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (14): Worth My Wait Ingold (Trueblue Goldmine x Lorraine), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA; Reserve: Belle Adore (Oration x RB Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Others in Top Ten: Al Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; GA E-Magination (HG Esquire x L.A. Baltic Sunflower), Robert & Denise Gainey, Amelia, VA; Gigis Infatuation (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; IIB Medicine Bow (San Luis Obispo V x Miss High Beam), Sandra J. Young, New Castle, PA; Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Maidenn America (PA Nyte Star x Jostlin Kate), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x Ae Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; WOF Ub Up Atdawn (Ub40 x Beyberry Dawn), Mary Beth & Jeffrey A. Smith, Grand Island, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (29): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: Belle Adore (Oration x RB Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Others in Top Ten: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; JAS Highlife (GW Magnetic Bey x Cinnamino), Krystle Bono, Machipongo, VA; LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; Make Myne A Double (Boilermaker x Vintage Style), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Worth My Wait Ingold (Trueblue Goldmine x Lorraine), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (37): Pandamonium PE (Armani FC x Mimone), Debbie & Samantha & Kassie Glasener, Springfield, OH; Reserve: Raize The Bar (Garlands In August AF x Poppy Jewelry), Cheryl Lane-Caron, Rochester, MA; Others in Top Ten: CD Miss Elegance (HF Mister Chips x Vanitys Golden Galliano), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; Gehrhearts Magic (Aul Magic x Guinevere), Betsy Teeter & Kristi Herbst, Sanger, CA; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; Riften (Triften x Rina), Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH; Shanas Romance (Soprano x Anoutofcyte Romance), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (30): Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Citra, FL; Reserve: Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA; Others in Top Ten: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Maidenn America (PA Nyte Star x Jostlin Kate), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (33): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: Make Myne A Double (Boilermaker x Vintage Style), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Others in Top Ten: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Starstruck Athena (Pioneer Eclipse x Feuerrot), Diane Sherman, Depew, NY; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (35): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Pandamonium PE (Armani FC x Mimone), Debbie, Samantha, & Kassie Glasener, Springfield, OH; Others in Top Ten: Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Mercury Rising KE (Heritage Bey King x Kharma), Madison Dwyer, Gibson, NC; One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Starstruck Athena (Pioneer Eclipse x Feuerrot), Diane Sherman, Depew, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (16): Pandamonium PE (Armani FC x Mimone), Debbie, Samantha, & Kassie Glasener, Springfield, OH; Reserve: Mercury Rising KE (Heritage Bey King x Kharma), Madison Dwyer, Gibson, NC; Others in Top Ten: Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; Figmentt (Frohwind x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ; Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms Inc., East Haddam, CT; MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Raize The Bar (Garlands In August AF x Poppy Jewelry), Cheryl Lane-Caron, Rochester, MA; Riften (Triften x Rina), Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH; Starstruck Athena (Pioneer Eclipse x Feuerrot), Diane Sherman, Depew, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (20): One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; Reserve: Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Ten: ALF Reiner (Lancaster x Spring Sojourrn), Mary C. Newton, New Braintree, MA; Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; CD Miss Elegance (HF Mister Chips x Vanitys Golden Galliano), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; Figmentt (Frohwind x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ; Mercury Rising KE (Heritage Bey King x Kharma), Madison Dwyer, Gibson, NC; Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Uwannabeme WH (Baske Afire x Kimberly), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (3): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Three: Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter AAOTR (9): One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Eight: CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (14): Raindrops On Roses HL (Rodeo Road x Classy), Bailey Ann Lones, Lenoir City, TN; Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Others in Top Ten: Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (8): Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Eight: Abaskin Fine Design (LR Alada Jabaskin x WA Mi Divine Design), Susan Bailey Lones, Lenoir City, TN; Cinnamon Shaker (Ali Niya x April), Ronald & Nicole Bartholomew, Martville, NY; HF Irishknight (Pine Hurst Ahkeem x Wanda The Witch), Amanda Endrizzi, Buncombe, IL; RA Peaceinyourheart (RA Nations Psyche x Scapegoat MTN.), Ronald & Nicole Bartholomew, Martville, NY; SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA; The Magics A Rockin (SCF Magic Nizzam x Ima Hotrockin Zippo), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (9): Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Others in Top Nine: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; JAS Highlife (GW Magnetic Bey x Cinnamino), Krystle Bono, Machipongo, VA; JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; RA Peaceinyourheart (RA Nations Psyche x Scapegoat MTN.), Ronald & Nicole Bartholomew, Martville, NY; SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack Junior Horse (6): Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Belle Adore (Oration x RB Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Others in Top Six: Dezignated Driver (Romanyriver Talisman x Cymply Precious WEA), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; GA E-Magination (HG Esquire x L.A. Baltic Sunflower), Robert & Denise Gainey, Amelia, VA; Gigis Infatuation (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; Worth My Wait Ingold (Trueblue Goldmine x Lorraine), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack AAOTR (13): Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; HF Irishknight (Pine Hurst Ahkeem x Wanda The Witch), Amanda Endrizzi, Buncombe, IL; Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; The Magics A Rockin (SCF Magic Nizzam x Ima Hotrockin Zippo), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (17): Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Raindrops On Roses HL (Rodeo Road x Classy), Bailey Ann Lones, Lenoir City, TN; Others in Top Ten: Abaskin Fine Design (LR Alada Jabaskin x WA Mi Divine Design), Susan Bailey Lones, Lenoir City, TN; Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; SSS Euro Sunrise (Europia x The April Dawn), Elizabeth Graves, Lorton, VA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Timed Obstacles (7): Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Reserve: Magnum Desiree EWA (Magnum Psyche x Exquisitely Bold), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; Others in Top Six: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Crescendos Cadence (MHR Trinidad x Shes A Huckleberry), Teresa Grogan, Ephrata, PA; Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Scurry Obstacles (8): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Others in Top Eight: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Crescendos Cadence (MHR Trinidad x Shes A Huckleberry), Teresa Grogan, Ephrata, PA; Magnum Desiree EWA (Magnum Psyche x Exquisitely Bold), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; Manti Versace (Gianni Versailles x Mantira), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; STL Smoke Intheaire (Crimson N Smoke x Lady Greyaires), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (8): Riften (Triften x Rina), Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH; Reserve: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Others in Top Eight: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Crescendos Cadence (MHR Trinidad x Shes A Huckleberry), Teresa Grogan, Ephrata, PA; Magnum Desiree EWA (Magnum Psyche x Exquisitely Bold), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; Sabra SA (Shah Haleem x Rohara Designer), Sham A. Dan Arabians, Westfield Center, OH; Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Drive & Ride (5): Riften (Triften x Rina), Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH; Reserve: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Others in Top Five: Levi Smartchic (Smart Commander x Leviathan), Teresa Grogan, Ephrata, PA; STL Smoke Intheaire (Crimson N Smoke x Lady Greyaires), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route (7): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Others in Top Seven: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Crescendos Cadence (MHR Trinidad x Shes A Huckleberry), Teresa Grogan, Ephrata, PA; Magnum Desiree EWA (Magnum Psyche x Exquisitely Bold), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; Manti Versace (Gianni Versailles x Mantira), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Gamblers Choice (5): Manti Versace (Gianni Versailles x Mantira), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Others in Top Five: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Magnum Desiree EWA (Magnum Psyche x Exquisitely Bold), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship (8): Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH; Reserve: Melissa Lyons, Garner, NC; Others in Top Eight: Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Kristine Phelps, Ephrata, PA; Chris Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; Sonya L. Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout (9): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Others in Top Nine: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Canadian Justina (Canadian Love x HL Justaglitter), Sarah E. Vas, Grafton, OH; Crescendos Cadence (MHR Trinidad x Shes A Huckleberry), Teresa Grogan, Ephrata, PA; Magnum Desiree EWA (Magnum Psyche x Exquisitely Bold), Whitman Darrell & M. Wood, Garner, NC; Riften (Triften x Rina), Wendy Gruskiewicz, Jefferson, OH; Sabra SA (Shah Haleem x Rohara Designer), Sham A. Dan Arabians, Westfield Center, OH; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Half-Arabian Young Dressage Horse (24): Q-Star (Quite Easy x Islebe Exceptionl), Katharina Huenermann, Roopville, GA; Reserve: Furstafire (Furst Impression x Afirelight), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; Others in Top Ten: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft. Valley, GA; MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; SRC Arielle (Loki x Alexsandria), Sonja B. Hampton, Farmington, MO; TA Emerdel (Kordelas x Emigra), Denise Nolasco, Uvalde, TX; Worth My Wait Ingold (Trueblue Goldmine x Lorraine), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA

Champion Basic Western Dressage (44): SB Heritage (Maranello x Abaskiss), Liliana Nabhan, Virginia Beach, VA; Reserve: RH Largo (AA Manhattan x Poetry Bey), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; Others in Top Ten: ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Bold Art (Art Dekko TT x WR Major Jewel), Russell & Teri & Clint Derango, Lexington, IL; DJ Desert Destiny (Desert Liberty x Roscza Sadon), Andria Bozzardi, Collinsville, IL; EH Montego Bey (TAF Kingberry Bey x Cabriol), Dean & Shelly Ingalls, Belmont, NY; JD Magnino (Adoniis x BSF Delta Dawn), Brenda J. Stewart, Hartly, DE; LOA Psynergy (Psyncere x Becky Thatcher V), Robert W. & Walda A. Marsh, Locust Grove, VA; Sarina Bay (Bengal Bay x Kamaria), Deborah Ann Reedy, Stafford, VA; Trueblue Goldmine (BL Majestic Gold x True Blue Britni), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 (34): Crescendos Allegro (Magics My Dad x LF Jubilee), Kristine Phelps, Ephrata, PA; Reserve: WKF Ebony Phoenix (Ebony Azzaraff x Spring Shymuscatl), Jean Donhauser & Hillary Rapier, Mineral, VA; Others in Top Ten: ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; EH Montego Bey (TAF Kingberry Bey x Cabriol), Dean & Shelly Ingalls, Belmont, NY; Sarina Bay (Bengal Bay x Kamaria), Deborah Ann Reedy, Stafford, VA; Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Trueblue Goldmine (BL Majestic Gold x True Blue Britni), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA; Tserafina (OKW Entrigue x Tsabrena), Rebecca Jaronski, Radford, VA; Vasari AF (Da Vinci FM x Gitreena), Rebecca Richard, Douglassville, PA; WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 (13): Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Ten: BKL Norstar (Barakel Blackstar x MB Noraah), Valerie S. Eakley & Paula L. Lassiter Ricard, Lumberton, NC; Crescendos Allegro (Magics My Dad x LF Jubilee), Kristine Phelps, Ephrata, PA; DS Strikeup The Band (Fabricius x JJ Sioux Hope), Daryleen Rascati & Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; Levi Smartchic (Smart Commander x Leviathan), Teresa Grogan, Ephrata, PA; RM Full Tilt Boogie (Invest In Rodeo x Yl Bonita Tairah), Dawn Leonard, Spotsylvania, VA; Solvarian (Sol Debut x MS Bavaria), Kathleen Allen, Baden, PA; Sunspinner (Anchor Hill Anias x Niki), Summer Frost, Lexington, KY; WKF Ebony Phoenix (Ebony Azzaraff x Spring Shymuscatl), Jean Donhauser & Hillary Rapier, Mineral, VA

Champion Dressage Training Level (38): PA Sassporilla (Remington Steele x Sweet Saphire V), Roxane Brown, Crestwood, KY; Reserve: Rhythmic Destiny (KK Good Fortune x SA Rhapsody), Kimberly H. & Megan K. Poston, Elon, NC; Others in Top Ten: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Crown Jullys (Jullyen Grey x Look Myway), Pamm M. Payne, Lees Summit, MO; Golden Safira (Trueblue Goldmine x GF Phoenix), Jennifer Neemann, Millers, MD; MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; True Blue Gabriel (RMF Khan x Bakas Rap-Marifa), William J. & Sharon F. Noonan, Oxford, PA; Wegaz (Gllorious x Wijenna), Sonya Swiezy-Osborne, St. Michaels, MD

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (17): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire Ras x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Ten: Armannis Carmen Copy (Armanni x Rose Of Carmen), Lori J. McIntosh, Germantown, OH; Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; TB Debeers Marquis (De Beers x SB Fantasy Bey), Kristine Wallace, Columbia, MO; Veneto WA (Shanghai EA x Verona Carol), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC; Vermaal (SF Veraz x TA Palatine), Kittrell Desbon, Pittsboro, NC; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; WR Bazinga (El Chall WR x Awa Glorious), Michelle Amrick, St. Marys, PA

Champion Dressage Training Level AAOTR (37): Gold Reflection (BL Majestic Gold x Kailua Bay), Abby L. Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA; Reserve: Maska C (Mirage V x Evening Star RR), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Others in Top Ten: Ahtractiv Cyte (PA Nyte Star x Ahtractiv Diva), Casandra Ingalls, Belmont, NY; Brisco County (Echos Promise x RPA Lovespell), Russell & Teri Derango & Christina Anderson, Lexington, IL; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Foxy Cleopatra SCR (VCP Magnifire x Nobilitys Lady Di), Lauren Ward, Williamston, NC; HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Maxikov RB (Andreyev x Muscaneta), Debra Shone & Katie Yocum, Glasgow, KY; Rhythmic Destiny (KK Good Fortune x SA Rhapsody), Kimberly H. & Megan K. Poston, Elon, NC; Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR (34): Maska C (Mirage V x Evening Star RR), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Reserve: HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Others in Top Ten: Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Foxy Cleopatra SCR (VCP Magnifire x Nobilitys Lady Di), Lauren Ward, Williamston, NC; Gold Reflection (BL Majestic Gold x Kailua Bay), Abby L. Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA; Maxikov RB (Andreyev x Muscaneta), Debra Shone & Katie Yocum, Glasgow, KY; MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; RH Israel (AA Manhattan x Impulse Of Rohan), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; Saheira Of Rohan (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Sheba Of Rohan), Sloan Riley, Efland, NC; Vulcan TCA (SF Veraz x Aphrodite TCA), Brandi Carson, White Oak, NC

Champion Dressage First Level (19): Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA; Reserve: SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; Others in Top Ten: Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Black Destiny (NV Beau Bey x Mi Gay Chanel), Mary B. Adams, Pleasant Hill, MO; JD Magnino (Adoniis x BSF Delta Dawn), Brenda J. Stewart, Hartly, DE; OFW Valentino (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; PA Sassporilla (Remington Steele x Sweet Saphire V), Roxane Brown, Crestwood, KY; Profit AA (Khandescent x Patelnia), Danielle Barrasso, Chicopee, MA; Wildcard Charlie (Shatter Proof x La Schladda), Amanda S. & Brenda S. Zlotek, St. Johns, MI; WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Champion Dressage First Level AAOTR (23): Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Wildcard Charlie (Shatter Proof x La Schladda), Amanda S. & Brenda S. Zlotek, St. Johns, MI; Others in Top Ten: Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Groovin (Baske Afire x GFT Sing Alleluia), Caitlin Zech, Dayton, OH; HS Khozmik Enkhanted (Klint Black x TR Mikimoto), Andrew Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Magicaul Powers (Magic Aulrab x Caraechstrodinair), Winston Dwyer, Gibson, NC; MCM Ahliana (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; OFW Valentino (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; Oh So Sympatico (*Soho Carol x Heliopolis), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL

Champion Dressage First Level ATR (19): Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: Groovin (Baske Afire x GFT Sing Alleluia), Caitlin Zech, Dayton, OH; Others in Top Ten: Magicaul Powers (Magic Aulrab x Caraechstrodinair), Winston Dwyer, Gibson, NC; Marquises Echo (Echos Promise x Mishaahs Marquise), Nicole Starcevich, Towanda, IL; Maska C (Mirage V x Evening Star RR), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; OFW Valentino (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; Profit AA (Khandescent x Patelnia), Danielle Barrasso, Chicopee, MA; SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; Too Tempted (A Temptation x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ

Champion Dressage Second Level (15): VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Tikit Vikit (*Virgule Al Maury x BC Tiki Beck), Jodi L. Koford, Crestwood, KY; Others in Top Ten: Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Julle El Jamaal LA (*Jullyen El Jamaal x LA Shanghai Lilly), Kaitlin Knick & Vickie L. & Timothy B. Allen, Franklin, VA; KA Khameo Bey (Beauregard Bey x Khachina Doll), Amanda & Karen Baldwin, Deep River, CT; Silverr Mistique (The Hurricane x Glorys Uptowngirl), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Spin Doctor (*Falina Des Fabries x Smokey Rose), Kathryn K. & Paul J. Smoke, Britton, MI; Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA; WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level AAOTR (7): Groovin (Baske Afire x GFT Sing Alleluia), Caitlin Zech, Dayton, OH; Reserve: OFW Valentino (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; Others in Top Seven: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, OíFallon, IL; Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Oh So Sympatico (*Soho Carol x Heliopolis), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; SRF Sultan Of Swing (Jailhouse Rock x Hallanysgypsyrose), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Too Tempted (A Temptation x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR (9): Groovin (Baske Afire x GFT Sing Alleluia), Caitlin Zech, Dayton, OH; Reserve: Jazz-N-It Up (Gitar MF x Spring Sojourrn), Rhonda & Alicia Messier, Plymouth, MA; Others in Top Nine: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, OíFallon, IL; Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; OFW Valentino (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Krystal Nicole & Kathleen B. Villanova, Mebane, NC; Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Too Tempted (A Temptation x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ; Trueblue Goldmine (BL Majestic Gold x True Blue Britni), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA; VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL

Champion Dressage Third Level (26): OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Ten: Blue Montana Sky (Star Kalyber x Danielle), Kimberly K. Patterson, New Carlisle, OH; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; KW M Force Hakim (MCA Magnum Force x Bey Halana), Heather Cochrane, Mokena, IL; Spydermann LA (Staccato x LA Shanghai Lilly), Liberty Arabians Ltd., Suffolk, VA; SRC Anastasia (Loki x Alexsandria), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Uwannabeme WH (Baske Afire x Kimberly), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO; VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR (15): Uwannabeme WH (Baske Afire x Kimberly), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO; Reserve: Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; Others in Top Ten: ALF Reiner (Lancaster x Spring Sojourrn), Mary C. Newton, New Braintree, MA; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Fancys Phineas WH (Horal x PF Fancy That), Kaitlin Knick, Franklin, VA; Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Khoncise (GS Khochise x Shah Fawn), Crossen Arabians LLC, Coventry, CT; Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; KW M Force Hakim (MCA Magnum Force x Bey Halana), Heather Cochrane, Mokena, IL; Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (12): HS Diamond Dolly (Nico x KA Julianna), Kasey Bedard, Gainesville, FL; Reserve: KW M Force Hakim (MCA Magnum Force x Bey Halana), Heather Cochrane, Mokena, IL; Others in Top Ten: Blue Montana Sky (Star Kalyber x Danielle), Kimberly K. Patterson, New Carlisle, OH; FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; RA Le Corbu (RA Nations Psyche x Gretta), Carolyn Sprague, Wellington, FL; Romeos Fire (Hennessey x JA Simplicity), Teresa W. Martin, Bessemer City, NC; SRC Anastasia (Loki x Alexsandria), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI

Champion Dressage Fourth Level ATR (10): HS Diamond Dolly (Nico x KA Julianna), Kasey Bedard, Gainesville, FL; Reserve: Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Nine: Dark Prankster (Darktanion x Czapranka), Radene Gordon-Beck, Mohnton, PA; Khoncise (GS Khochise x Shah Fawn), Crossen Arabians LLC, Coventry, CT; KW M Force Hakim (MCA Magnum Force x Bey Halana), Heather Cochrane, Mokena, IL; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; RA Le Corbu (RA Nations Psyche x Gretta), Carolyn Sprague, Wellington, FL; Shamans Chance SA (CWP Chances Are x Solima), Kimberlee McKenzie, Perkins, OK; Uwannabeme WH (Baske Afire x Kimberly), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (5): AAH Jabaskaset Star (Opus One x Crystal Jabask ER), Wendy Schwagerman, Lees Summit, MO; Reserve: OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Others in Top Five: Khemos Khopi (Kharbon Khopi x Do Yourself Proud), John J. Albright & Heather Rudd, Chesterton, IN; MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL

Champion Dressage Intermediate 2 (2): Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; Reserve: Buster Bey (CG Champagn High x Rare Silk), Radene Gordon-Beck, Mohnton, PA

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (8): OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: AAH Jabaskaset Star (Opus One x Crystal Jabask ER), Wendy Schwagerman, Lees Summit, MO; Others in Top Eight: FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; HS Diamond Dolly (Nico x KA Julianna), Kasey Bedard, Gainesville, FL; Khemos Khopi (Kharbon Khopi x Do Yourself Proud), John J. Albright & Heather Rudd, Chesterton, IN; MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; RA Le Corbu (RA Nations Psyche x Gretta), Carolyn Sprague, Wellington, FL; So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges ATR (5): HS Diamond Dolly (Nico x KA Julianna), Kasey Bedard, Gainesville, FL; Reserve: Khemos Khopi (Kharbon Khopi x Do Yourself Proud), John J. Albright & Heather Rudd, Chesterton, IN; Others in Top Five: Dark Prankster (Darktanion x Czapranka), Radene Gordon-Beck, Mohnton, PA; Figmentt (Frohwind x CSL Carizma), Bonni Womack, Bridgeton, NJ; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL

Champion Dressage Grand Prix (4): Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; Reserve: Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Others in Top Four: Buster Bey (CG Champagn High x Rare Silk), Radene Gordon-Beck, Mohnton, PA; MSU Vital Notion (AA Apollo Bey x MSU Vogue), Rebecca Bastianelli, Plymouth, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level (34): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft. Valley, GA; Reserve: Shanas Romance (Soprano x Anoutofcyte Romance), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Others in Top Ten: A Touch Of Classs (Signal Bey x Caramel Puff), Kristen N. Petzold, Citra, FL; Amir-Dreammaker (Amir-Sasha x Fancy), Christine Turner & Eva Turner-Byrd, Alamance, NC; D Light (Decoupage x Nuss Ellel Hilal), Tiffany Hattler, Bluemont, VA; Flashfeuer (Feuertanzer x Aralee Durriel), Kirsten S. Poole & William Campbell, Oxford, PA; Hucks Wild Annie (Hucks Connection V x Callaways Annie Laurie), Mary Ann Laferriere, Chapel Hill, NC; Q-Star (Quite Easy x Islebe Exceptionl), Katharina Huenermann, Roopville, GA; WBF Falkhans Raja (Falkhans Raad x Angelonassignment), Alyssa Smith & Kaitlin Knick, Franklin, VA; WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (14): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft. Valley, GA; Reserve: Q-Star (Quite Easy x Islebe Exceptionl), Katharina Huenermann, Roopville, GA; Others in Top Ten: Al Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; Furstafire (Furst Impression x Afirelight), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; Gigis Infatuation (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; IIB Medicine Bow (San Luis Obispo V x Miss High Beam), Sandra J. Young, New Castle, PA; Maidenn America (PA Nyte Star x Jostlin Kate), Amy L. Judge & Raymond A. York, Lexington, VA; Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; WOF Ub Up Atdawn (Ub40 x Beyberry Dawn), Mary Beth & Jeffrey A. Smith, Grand Island, NY; Worth My Wait Ingold (Trueblue Goldmine x Lorraine), Chrystal Coffelt-Wood, Tyrone, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level AAOTR (23): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft. Valley, GA; Reserve: Hucks Wild Annie (Hucks Connection V x Callaways Annie Laurie), Mary Ann Laferriere, Chapel Hill, NC; Others in Top Nine: Daemara (Duvall x DF Adalida), Nancy W. Clendenin, Willow Spring, NC; Furstafire (Furst Impression x Afirelight), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; HS Penniesfromheaven (Nico x RBA Noble Temptation), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Rio Sunray Anukis (El Dorado Gold Chain x Neuse Run Noesis), Julie & Danielle Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA; Starstruck Athena (Pioneer Eclipse x Feuerrot), Diane Sherman, Depew, NY; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; WOF Ub Up Atdawn (Ub40 x Beyberry Dawn), Mary Beth & Jeffrey A. Smith, Grand Island, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level ATR (29): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft. Valley, GA; Reserve: Hucks Wild Annie (Hucks Connection V x Callaways Annie Laurie), Mary Ann Laferriere, Chapel Hill, NC; Others in Top Ten: Camera Shy (Shy Gayfeen x Candian Red Rose), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Daemara (Duvall x DF Adalida), Nancy W. Clendenin, Willow Spring, NC; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; HS Penniesfromheaven (Nico x RBA Noble Temptation), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Khomets Storm Runner (Khomet x Summer Magic), Cheryl A. Vandeusen, New Smyrna Beach, FL; Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; Rio Sunray Anukis (El Dorado Gold Chain x Neuse Run Noesis), Julie & Danielle Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA; SRC Annabelle (Loki x Alexsandria), Sandra Hankins, Macon, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level (22): Raayder (Rosenthal x Afirelight), Roberta Eisenberg, Somonauk, IL; Reserve: Flashfeuer (Feuertanzer x Aralee Durriel), Kirsten S. Poole & William Campbell, Oxford, PA; Others in Top Ten: Casanova EA (Maxxum x Genesee), Bonnie Heater-Walsh, Hampstead, NC; Darker N Bey (NV Beau Bey x Spot N The Dark), Jan Sharp, Ashtabula, OH; Fantastic Colors (QH Calypso Bay x Sabrina Bey), Pamela A. Ouellette, North Smithfield, RI; Irresistible Charm (Hertog Jan VD Paddensteeg x SB Fantasy Bey), Stephanie Mitchell, Ozark, MO; Khomets Storm Runner (Khomet x Summer Magic), Cheryl A. Vandeusen, New Smyrna Beach, FL; Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; TCA Strega (Unbelievable x Provisa), Terri C. Aprile, Gibsonville, NC; Vallejo Moon Tiger (Rohara Moon Storm x Pines Tigress), Jennifer Vieira, West Greenwich, RI

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level AAOTR (16): Jag Kalico Kid (Cappuccino Royale x Jag Silhouette), James A. & Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: Hucks Wild Annie (Hucks Connection V x Callaways Annie Laurie), Mary Ann Laferriere, Chapel Hill, NC; Others in Top Ten: CR Cayenne Pepper (Refarri Seraph x Dana’s Devil), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; De La Noir (Delaurentis x Bey Ebony Rose), Jennifer K. Jeffreys-Chen, Raleigh, NC; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; MM American Pi (M M Amali Shetan x Tinsel Tam), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL; One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; RS Royal Edition (Ballience V x Rosa Linda), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; TCA Strega (Unbelievable x Provisa), Terri C. Aprile, Gibsonville, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level ATR (24): TCA Strega (Unbelievable x Provisa), Terri C. Aprile, Gibsonville, NC; Reserve: Mercury Rising KE (Heritage Bey King x Kharma), Madison Dwyer, Gibson, NC; Others in Top Ten: De La Noir (Delaurentis x Bey Ebony Rose), Jennifer K. Jeffreys-Chen, Raleigh, NC; Fantastic Colors (QH Calypso Bay x Sabrina Bey), Pamela A. Ouellette, North Smithfield, RI; Hucks Wild Annie (Hucks Connection V x Callaways Annie Laurie), Mary Ann Laferriere, Chapel Hill, NC; Jag Kalico Kid (Cappuccino Royale x Jag Silhouette), James A. & Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Khomets Storm Runner (Khomet x Summer Magic), Cheryl A. Vandeusen, New Smyrna Beach, FL; MM American Pi (MM Amali Shetan x Tinsel Tam), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL; One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; Vallejo Moon Tiger (Rohara Moon Storm x Pines Tigress), Jennifer Vieira, West Greenwich, RI

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level (13): Spydermann LA (Staccato x LA Shanghai Lilly), Liberty Arabians Ltd., Suffolk, VA; Reserve: TCA Strega (Unbelievable x Provisa), Terri C. Aprile, Gibsonville, NC; Others in Top Ten: Azeez Pacobeau (Puritano x Azeez Gigi Jamara), Marilyn M. Kurz, Yorkville, IL; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Fancys Phineas WH (Horal x PF Fancy That), Kaitlin Knick, Franklin, VA; Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Irresistible Charm (Hertog Jan VD Paddensteeg x SB Fantasy Bey), Stephanie Mitchell, Ozark, MO; One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; Raayder (Rosenthal x Afirelight), Roberta Eisenberg, Somonauk, IL; Vallejo Moon Tiger (Rohara Moon Storm x Pines Tigress), Jennifer Vieira, West Greenwich, RI

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level AAOTR (10): Jag Kalico Kid (Cappuccino Royale x Jag Silhouette), James A. & Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; Others in Top Nine: Azeez Pacobeau (Puritano x Azeez Gigi Jamara), Marilyn M. Kurz, Yorkville, IL; CR Cayenne Pepper (Refarri Seraph x Dana’s Devil), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; De La Noir (Delaurentis x Bey Ebony Rose), Jennifer K. Jeffreys-Chen, Raleigh, NC; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; RS Royal Edition (Ballience V x Rosa Linda), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; TCA Strega (Unbelievable x Provisa), Terri C. Aprile, Gibsonville, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level ATR (11): Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: Mercury Rising KE (Heritage Bey King x Kharma), Madison Dwyer, Gibson, NC; Others in Top Ten:  De La Noir (Delaurentis x Bey Ebony Rose), Jennifer K. Jeffreys-Chen, Raleigh, NC; Fancys Phineas WH (Horal x PF Fancy That), Kaitlin Knick, Franklin, VA; Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Jag Kalico Kid (Cappuccino Royale x Jag Silhouette), James A. & Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; One Mor Saturday Nyte (Uko x Star Nynah), Stephanie Williams, Branford, CT; RS Royal Edition (Ballience V x Rosa Linda), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; TCA Strega (Unbelievable x Provisa), Terri C. Aprile, Gibsonville, NC

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (8): Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; Reserve: Bailey Ann Lones, Lenoir City, TN; Others in Top Eight: Megan Gilker, Milton, GA; Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA; Hannah Nicholson, Milton, GA; Gracie Housley, Roswell, GA; Rebecca Thornhill, Silex, MO; Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump ATR (20): Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Jessica Gilker, Milton, GA; Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Megan Gilker, Milton, GA; Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; Gracie Housley, Roswell, GA; Rebecca Thornhill, Silex, MO; Bailey Ann Lones, Lenoir City, TN; Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC