Keystone Centre, Brandon, Manitoba

Date: August 13-19, 2017

Judges: Mr. Ted Carson, U.S.; Mrs. Christie Hart, U.S.; Mr. Brian Murch, U.S.; Mr. Mike Budd, U.S.; Mrs. Rebecca Fleck, U.S.; Mrs. Margaret Rich, U.S.

Champion Stallion (4): Kamil Al Cape (Shanghai EA x Tressor Of Marwan EA), Ana Carolina Damiao Tinoco, Spanish Fork, UT; Reserve: RD Dynamo (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Laura Koch & Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA; Others in Top Four: Anduril Of Rohan (Excalibur EA x Apsara Of Rohan), Anduril Partners, Ocala, FL; Aria Casanova (Aria Impresario x L4R Lamala), Horace D. Penny & Melinda Penny Canady, Clayton, NC

Champion Mare (6): Edens Fantasy (Eden C x So Fancee AF), Silver Stag Arabians LLC, Seaford, DE; Reserve: JR Francesca (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Valori TRF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI; Others in Top Six: Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN; MCF Tru Elation (Trussardi x Aria Elita), Antonette Ginochio, Napa, CA; RC Marah (GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Tifaraha (Aria Impresario x Precious Moments), Tex Kam, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (5): RD Stivalation (Stival x RD Felicitation), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Reserve: RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Michele & Donald Zinn, Richland, MI; Others in Top Five: RC Hakimah (GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; ROL Invincyble (ROL Intencyty x Caribia), R. O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA; TRJ Classic Ambition (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (8): Um Graiba Al Shaqab (Hariry Al Shaqab x Amina Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar; Reserve: Bint Euphoria (Baha AA x Euphoria NA), Erinn Latham & Jason Blackburn, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Eight: Intensyfyed (ROL Intencyty x Psyerrah WLF), Dean & Lisa Richman, Pleasant Hill, MO; Island Shimmer (Mariachi WA x Island Safeenah), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada; JK Black Orchid (KM Bugatti x In Dreams), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA; Looza Al Shaqab (Hariry Al Shaqab x Alaian Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member of Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar; RC Korien (Khash PGA x Al-Marah Cleopatra), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; RD Beyanda (Bey Ambition x RD Miranda), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Yearling Colt/Gelding (11): Fyre Me Up (Spitfyre VF x Fawnette), Donna Wright, Leduc, AB, Canada; Reserve: Pantanal J (Ever After NA x HJ Porcelain Bey), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI; Others in Top Ten: RD Yazzmani (Ever After NA x Summersmagicdream), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK; GM Targaryen (*Kanz Albidayer x Drama Qyeen), Donna Hentges, Elko, MN; HF Creed (Ferric BP x La Diva Bella), K. Mansfield & W. Chaney, LaPine, OR; AF Patriot (Truest x So Fancee AF), Catharine Vincent, Greenwood, DE; Fyre On (Spitfyre VF x Diamond Chips), Sheila Kirk-Stobbe, Abbotsford, BC, Canada; Truvere (Truest x HS Primavere), Ronald P. Searle, Arivaca, AZ; JR Savall (*Kavalle Mi x Serena SWF), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI; Arsenal WA (Mariachi WA x Isabella WA), Edward & Laura Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Yearling Filly (5): Vannah MA (Van Gogh AM x Sweet Tease), Kristine & John Kempf, Eleva, WI; Reserve: Angels Among Us (Van Gogh AM x DM Versacianna), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA; Others in Top Five: ABD Eye Kandi (SF Veraz x Kali Jamaal), Sue Butler & Patti Scheier, Scottsdale, AZ; Bella Catalina GA (JJ Bellagio x Cinderella By Davinci), Barbara Ann Banoff, Ocala, FL; RD Kallista (Ever After NA x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Gelding (7): Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), John M. & Cynthia Moore, Bluff Dale, TX; Reserve: LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x RD Fabreanna), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA; Others in Top Seven: Damascus EA (*JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack, Samantha, & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ; RC Marid (NYN Hisani x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; RC Moubarak (GH Markaine x SW Crown Afire), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Sir Kempton AC (*Sir Fames HBV x TF Psynergy), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC; Vvaliante (DA Valentino x Kkissthestars), Rebecca & Stephen Powell, Provo, UT

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): RC Mahrouss (GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Stallion AAOTH (1): Anduril Of Rohan (Excalibur EA x Apsara Of Rohan), Anduril Partners, Ocala, FL

Champion Mare AAOTH (10): Maybelline WA (Mariachi WA x Isabella WA), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Reserve: Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN; Others in Top Ten: Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada; MS Solara (Spitfyre VF x MS Summer Solstice), Sheena Steenhart, Crossfield, AB, Canada; MC Jasmara (SF Sir Real x Ames Jasmine), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Psyleste GS (Padrons Psyche x Euphoria NA), Erinn Latham & Jason Blackburn, Cave Creek, AZ; Psyrendipity (Psyitation x Jrishha), Theresa Abbey, Woodstock, ON, Canada; RD Siena Serenade (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Tifaraha (Aria Impresario x Precious Moments), Tex Kam, Edmonton, AB, Canada; WV Gabrianna (Bey Ambition x WV Lexus), Marvelle Machniak, Cupar, SK, Canada

Champion Gelding AAOTH (7): Sir Kempton AC (*Sir Fames HBV x TF Psynergy), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC; Reserve: Vvaliante (DA Valentino x Kkissthestars), Rebecca & Stephen Powell, Provo, UT; Others in Top Six: Don Vitorio (Vitorio TO x Taka Shan JD), Megan Monette, Dallas, TX; HF Psypher (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO; Royale Asal MCX (The Magician V x MFA Valeriana), Jean Ketchpaw, La Crosse, WI; Twistafortune JB (Fausto CRH x Twistafate JB), Erin Dolph, Denver, CO

Champion Futurity Colt  (6): Big Ambition TRJ (Bey Ambition x TR Concerto), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX; Reserve: RD Trivago (Bey Ambition x Serafina FM), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Others in Top Six: Artistry LD (Stival x Queen Adiamonds), Les & Diane Van Dyke, Chandler, MN; IJ Bellatore (JJ Bellagio x TR Scarlet Ginger), Isaac & Jessica Taylor, Payson, UT; MF Own The Night (Say Hey Kid x Destiny VF), Brianne Dawn Focht, Unity, SK, Canada; TR Poseidon (*Pogrom x TR Aladdinn Angel), Rickie & Paula Taylor, Payson, UT

Champion Futurity Filly  (11): Unforgettable J (MPA Giovanni x RH Triana), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI; Reserve: Maybelline WA (Mariachi WA x Isabella WA), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Others in Top Ten: BB Anna Maria (Apalo x LLC Joyful), Anthony T. Bergren & Maria T. Burger, New Prague, MN; Bella Luna MRF (Jagger SWF x Empress Of Marwan), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Lola VA (Vegas DPA x Catalina SF), Les & Diane Van Dyke, Chandler, MN; MS Solara (Spitfyre VF x MS Summer Solstice), Sheena Steenhart, Crossfield, AB, Canada; Marwteyns Euphoria (ZT Marwteyn x Euphoria NA), Erinn Latham & Jason Blackburn, Cave Creek, AZ; MC Jasmara (SF Sir Real x Ames Jasmine), Abin Adi Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; MCF Tru Elation (Trussardi x Aria Elita), Antonette Ginochio, Napa, CA; RD Alayna (Ever After NA x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Futurity Gelding  (7): Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Duke & Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL; Reserve: RD Endless Ambition (Bey Ambition x DM Endless Romance), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Others in Top Seven: Don Vitorio (Vitorio TO x Taka Shan JD), Megan Monette, Dallas, TX; DV Matrixx (Brixx IA x Sohphira DVF), Danielle A. & Randy J. Shaw, Hortonville, WI; Everest IA (Ever After NA x Mi Monet IA), Margaret & Jerry Ford, Scottsdale, AZ; ROL Supersticyous (ROL Intencyty x KM Chanel), R. O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA; Royale Asal MCX (The Magician V x MFA Valeriana), Jean Ketchpaw, La Crosse, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type (4): She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Reserve: Ruminas Firecracker (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Rumina Afire), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Others in Top Four: Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV; WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type (3): Grazia TG (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Reserve: Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA; Others in Top Three: EJM Psryncess Kiara (LC Psulybration x Significant View), Cynthia M. Teal, Aberdeen, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Filly (1): ROL Red Roses (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), R. O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type (1): VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type (5): Maghnus Z (*Magnum Chall HVP x The Sweet Rose), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC; Reserve: SDR Hot Commodity (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Spirited Rose), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Others in Top Five: GLF Spittin Image (GLF In His Image x Ezras Ladyinred), Taelor Marchant, Red Deer County, AB, Canada; Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Daniel McConaughey, Roberts, WI; Llets Dance (Pryvatecollection x I Take Candy), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type AAOTH (1): She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type AAOTH (2): Grazia TG (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Reserve: EJM Psryncess Kiara (LC Psulybration x Significant View), Cynthia M. Teal, Aberdeen, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type AAOTH (2): VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO; Reserve: Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type AAOTH (5): Maghnus Z (*Magnum Chall HVP x The Sweet Rose), Maddy & Jay Winer, Asheville, NC; Reserve: AA Perfect Timing (Afire Bey V x Reedann’s Phire And Desire), Shelby Preston, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Proteus BPA (IXL Noble Express x Summer Romance), Abby Weisenberger, Neenah, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Futurity Filly  (3): Ruminas Firecracker (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Rumina Afire), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Reserve: Cookies N Cream KVA (KA Odysseus x VT Ice Moka), Mary Ann James, Olathe, KS; Others in Top Three:; Chantilly Lace KVA (KA Odysseus x Matisse), Perry & Shelby Williams, Desoto, KS

Champion English Pleasure (8): SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Reserve: DM Diamond Toi (Matoi x WR Diamonds Afire), Dorothy Murray, Braintree, MA; Others in Top Eight: Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan & Clint Worman, Foam Lake, SK, Canada; BSF Always In Vegaz (Vegaz x Profoundspresence), Koehring LLC, Council Bluffs, IA; Grace Slick (Afire Bey V x Grace Notes), Jessica E. Cole, Baraboo, WI; GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX; ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Static Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Matadors Taboo), Lois Marx, Sauk City, WI

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (3): RC Iron Man (Black Daniels x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: Prryme Example (Rrapture x Exousia), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Others in Top Three: Afires Midnite Heir (Afires Heir x Nite Of Apollopalooza), Silver Stag Arabians LLC, Seaford, DE

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (4): DM Diamond Toi (Matoi x WR Diamonds Afire), Dorothy Murray, Braintree, MA; Reserve: ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Four: Lips Like Sugar (SF Specs Shocwave x Morning El Ghaza), Pete & Carol Rasmussen, Newman Lake, WA; LLC Mr Noble (IXL Noble Express x Trifirette), Samantha Wiesner & Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (7): SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Noble Soldier (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire), Teal Dowling, Burlington, WI; Others in Top Seven: Guns Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Jessica Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT; RC Iron Man (Black Daniels x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Summer Temptation (A Temptation x CL Summer Heat), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (3): Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark, Amy, & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Three: Boom Shocalaka (SF Specs Shocwave x Sienna Tera), Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN

Champion English Pleasure AATR (10): SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Reserve: RC Iron Man (Black Daniels x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Others in Top Ten: GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX; Guns Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Jessica Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Lips Like Sugar (SF Specs Shocwave x Morning El Ghaza), Pete & Carol Rasmussen, Newman Lake, WA; Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT; Noble Soldier (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire), Teal Dowling, Burlington, WI; ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Summer Temptation (A Temptation x CL Summer Heat), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Champion English Pleasure JTR (3): Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark, Amy, & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Three: LLC MR Noble (IXL Noble Express x Trifirette), Samantha Wiesner & Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI

Champion English/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): Voodoo Ride SF (Afires Heir x En Vogue), Grant Reser, Wakarusa, IN; Reserve: Passing Echo VF (Echo Magnifficoo x Passing Fancy), Zoey & Stephanie Kone, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Five: Come To Poppa (JR Maximilian x Pheobe Afire), Jennifer & Steve Knuth, Hudson, WI; Halsteads Bay Bee (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Holly Vanoosten, Chelsea, MI; Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (6): Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Absolutely Loded (LBA Lode Star x SA Karmen), Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA; Others in Top Six: Cyty Seance (Cyty Heat x Lani Seance), Justeen & Rhonda Schneider, Grande Prairie, AB, Canada; Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada; Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; PF Clan Morrison (TF Totally Kool x Fantazha), Delia Kuzz, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English ATR (5): Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Reserve: Proximus CA (Afire Bey V x DA Triffire), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Others in Top Five: Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Keyanna Beyberry (Hucklebey Berry x Mahogany Jabrenda), Kris Lamb, Holland, MI; On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure (11): Diva Afire (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Others in Top Ten: Best Of Baske VA (Baske Afire x Balquelotta V), Susan Meyer James, Luxemburg, WI; Constantine LR (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Emperor Of Anza (Anza Padron x Empress Of Bask), Lauren Lefton, San Antonio, TX; GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Heirs To You (Afires Heir x O Suzy Q), Natalie Tetrick, Rochester, MN; Noble Revolution (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Catherine Garcia, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay Oreilly French, Springfield, MO; ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Noble Rendezvous (IXL Noble Express x Renee Afire), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Ingenue SMP (The Renaissance x Tranquillity Bey), Stan & Barbara Cook, Colleyville, TX; Others in Top Seven: A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA; Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT; Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada; The Holy Grail (Black Daniels x Wildfire LOA), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Tosk Heir (Afires Heir x Tosk Bey), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (12): Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: Heirs To You (Afires Heir x O Suzy Q), Natalie Tetrick, Rochester, MN; Others in Top Ten: CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Fashionistaa (Allience x Sweaterr Girl), Wally & Sheila Goertz, Armstrong, BC, Canada; Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT; GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; JS Afires Knight (Afire Bey V x Baskskos Fire Sai), Judith & Suzanne Cochran, Chandler, AZ; ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (12): Diva Afire (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Emperor Of Anza (Anza Padron x Empress Of Bask), Lauren Lefton, San Antonio, TX; GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA; MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada; Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Tribbiani (Triften x TNT Arizona), Christina & Frances Nardi, Longmeadow, MA

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR (14): Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: MJ Rockefeller (SF Specs Shocwave x Rose Marie X), Taylor Latham, Lawndale, NC; Others in Top Ten: Captain Courageous PA (Bucharest V x Autumn Tapestry), Madison Fernandes & Krystal Duarte, Blackstone, MA; Constantine LR (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; ERA Lil Wayne (Triften x KRA Runaround Sue), Karen Jansen & Marijke Kalisvaart, Gibbons, AB, Canada; Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna McMillan, Regina, SK, Canada; Heiress PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Maria Jankowski & Janine Yanisch, Rochester, MN; Nott Yet Rated (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI; On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (7): A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Reserve: Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Seven: Ames Lora (Afire Bey V x G Kallora), Kellie Maez, Lacey, WA; CP Hpnotiq (Afire Bey V x Beaujaleis), Susanne Christensen, Posen, MI; My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI; Noble Revolution (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Catherine Garcia, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; ROL Manhattan (Baske Afire x Matoska), Nicole Toren, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (9): JS Afires Knight (Afire Bey V x Baskskos Fire Sai), Judith & Suzanne Cochran, Chandler, AZ; Reserve: Heirs To You (Afires Heir x O Suzy Q), Natalie Tetrick, Rochester, MN; Others in Top Nine: Gabrielle WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Roanna McMillan, Regina, SK, Canada; Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT; Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Nott Yet Rated (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI; ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (11): Tribbiani (Triften x TNT Arizona), Christina & Frances Nardi, Longmeadow, MA; Reserve: GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Others in Top Ten: Diva Afire (Afire Bey V x The Grand Diva), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Emperor Of Anza (Anza Padron x Empress Of Bask), Lauren Lefton, San Antonio, TX; Gino Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Tara Porter, Brantford, ON, Canada; In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA; MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; Noble Finery (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada; ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (15): SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Others in Top Ten: A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA; Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; B Sharp CA (Noble Way x Glorious Melody), Jill Odegard, Madison, WI; Captain Courageous PA (Bucharest V x Autumn Tapestry), Madison Fernandes & Krystal Duarte, Blackstone, MA; Constantine LR (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; ERA Lil Wayne (Triften x KRA Runaround Sue), Karen Jansen & Marijke Kalisvaart, Gibbons, AB, Canada; Heiress PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Maria Jankowski & Janine Yanisch, Rochester, MN; Nott Yet Rated (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI

Champion Pleasure Driving (2): Summer Temptation (A Temptation x CL Summer Heat), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Reserve: Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (4): Best Of Baske VA (Baske Afire x Balquelotta V), Susan Meyer James, Luxemburg, WI; Reserve: Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Others in Top Four: CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stach A. McCrary, Colleyville, TX; Ledger (MHR Nobility x Tizi Melu), Don E. & Joanne V. Nitz, Holland, MI

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (3): CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stacy A. McCrary, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Others in Top Three: Ledger (MHR Nobility x Tizi Melu), Don E. & Joanne V. Nitz, Holland, MI

Champion Park (4): Noble Soldier (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire), Teal Dowling, Burlington, WI; Reserve: Bombardier Express VA (IXL Noble Express x Balquelotta V), Marlene Milligan & Clint Worman, Foam Lake, SK, Canada; Others in Top Four: BSF Always In Vegaz (Vegaz x Profoundspresence), Koehring LLC, Council Bluffs, IA; Ronde Vu (Mamage x Ames Deja Vu), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH

Champion Park AOTR (4): Noble Soldier (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire), Teal Dowling, Burlington, WI; Reserve: Ronde Vu (Mamage x Ames Deja Vu), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH; Others in Top Four: LLC MR Noble (IXL Noble Express x Trifirette), Samantha Wiesner & Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI; Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT

Champion Show Hack (14): A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Reserve: MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Ten: Ames Lora (Afire Bey V x G Kallora), Kellie Maez, Lacey, WA; Cey Hey (Hey Hallelujah x CP Shiraz), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN; SWA Barbara Ann (Matrifik x A Major Affairr), Sonja & Deidra Zuchotzki, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada

Champion Show Hack AAOTR (11): Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada; Reserve: MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Ten: CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Gino Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Tara Porter, Brantford, ON, Canada; Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI; ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN; Tribbiani (Triften x TNT Arizona), Christina & Frances Nardi, Longmeadow, MA

Champion Show Hack JTR (11): A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Reserve: Constantine LR (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA; Captain Courageous PA (Bucharest V x Autumn Tapestry), Madison Fernandes & Krystal Duarte, Blackstone, MA; Dheja Vu (Hey Hallelujah x Dhyana), Cheyenne Cook, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; ERA Lil Wayne (Triften x KRA Runaround Sue), Karen Jansen & Marijke Kalisvaart, Gibbons, AB, Canada; High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Keyanna Beyberry (Hucklebey Berry x Mahogany Jabrenda), Kris Lamb, Holland, MI; SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; VJ Ticketmaster (Triften x Kaz Baskteena), Lori & Bryce Mollard & Nikki Campbell, Stonewall, MB, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure (20): Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x CA Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: PA Milao Kid (Sundance Kid V x Milleah), Michael & Debbie Knapic, Wooster, OH; Others in Top Ten: Bey Ambition (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Chancellor CA (Proximus CA x Enchanted Glory CA), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; First Cytation (First Cyte x Serakhema), Darla Paripovich, Buffalo, MN; Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; PA Lacolline (Sundance Kid V x *Larissa PASB), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI; Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; The King Ofthe Dance (IXL Noble Express x Dancing Rain X), Janet A. Stevenson, Claremont, CA; WGA Kid Rose (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Regina Kruger, Manchester, MI

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (23): Onnesty (Onyx A x SDA Lady Jabask), Richard & Janet Thompson, Park City, UT; Reserve: Slate A (Onyx A x Psyanne A), Richard & Gail & Anne Whitaker, Vacaville, CA; Others in Top Ten: Blacksands (Psax x Psymply Magic), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA; FW Zeus (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Confettie), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI; Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Macnificent RS (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Merry Mac V (Maclintock V x Merrily V), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA; Mi Amazing Debut (WR Amazing Tradition x Melody V), Michael W. & Indira F. I. Van Handel, River Falls, WI; RC Nazeekah (NYN Hisani x Al-Marah Cleopatra), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Verttigo (Ever After NA x Lee Anna Psy), James Cains, Chicago, IL

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (14): Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: Chablis WA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Tatiana WA), Kim Isringhausen, Providence Forge, VA; Others in Top Ten: BSF Anthem (*Sir Fames HBV x Abl Antiqua), Donna J. Speer-Bast, Hudson, WI; Chandler LD (Stival x Queen Adiamonds), Leann Peuse, Scandia, MN; Fortunate Heir (MD Heir Tofame x Fer Violet Bey), Karen Rae Hamilton-Duell, Traverse City, MI; Intensity DHA (NYN Hisani x Bea Doll), Kelly & David Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Khosmopolitan MD (*Khadraj NA x Luck Wood Have It), David L. Teigen, Mondovi, WI; RGT Mozart (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Janice Lorick, Hendersonville, NC; TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA; Tangueray MCF (Magnum Psyche x Eljomar The Diva), Hal, Margot, & Anique Weber, Nowthen, MN

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (14): Infinnit E (Hermez E x RA Khaliope), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Next Top Model LOA (Millennium LOA x Supermodel LOA), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Others in Top Ten: Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT; *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), K. Mylin & J. Mylin Dahlhauser & J. Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA; Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn or Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA; Mahjiiq (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Koweta Sonatina), Hillstar Farm LLC, Dublin, OH; Mi Amazing Debut (WR Amazing Tradition x Melody V), Michael W. & Indira F. I. Van Handel, River Falls, WI; Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Paige Nolte, Nya, MN; Prussian Sundance CFT (Sundance Kid V x Prussia DSA), Ashley & Lori Corbin, Rogers, MN; The Macallan CLF (WN Star Of Antigua x Pashahnata), Alison Breslin Powers, Thorsby, AL

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (9): Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV; Reserve: WR Amazing Tradition (Amazing Fame V x Mi Maria), Tabitha & Jennifer Bell, Sandy, UT; Others in Top Nine: Bryng It On (Aslan PF x Saffron PF), Grace Dudek & Rita Renner, Morgan Hill, CA; Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Island Tempest (Couturier x Island Star), Grace Schure, Saltspring Island, BC, Canada; Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; SQR Karee (Flars Moon Seeqr x KJ Caere), Boris & Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA; SR Canadian Idol (SR E Zee Rhyder x WN Loveinamist), Tate Matson, Fort Macleod, AB, Canada; Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (6): Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Reserve: Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Six: Alitas Jewel (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Alitafame), Kyle Harrison, Whistler, BC, Canada; Avalanche KD (Audacious PS x VSN Touch Me), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI; CA Verano (CA Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV; KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (16): Slow Ride CCF (El Milenio x Sweeter Nwine V), Melissa Ferris, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Verttigo (Ever After NA x Lee Anna Psy), James Cains, Chicago, IL; Others in Top Ten: Chancellor CA (Proximus CA x Enchanted Glory CA), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Da Vincenzo (Da Vinci FM x Dasha Van Ryad), Curtis Christopherson, Little Rock, WA; Jaden JCA (*Ecaho x Jacline Jamal JCA), Beverly K. Teigen & Kelly J. Talmage Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Kingsley (FS Ritz x Zolina), Valerie M. Fearn, Chesterfield, MI; MCA Prince Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MCA Eternal Secret), Kari White, Sioux Falls, SD; OFW Remarkable (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Hafati Julianna), Rosealie Harries & Kristyn Brown, Clarkston, WA; Psynless (Psyncere x WH Timeless ET), Kris Lamb, Holland, MI; Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (16): Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x CA Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: Tangueray MCF (Magnum Psyche x Eljomar The Diva), Hal, Margot, & Anique Weber, Nowthen, MN; Others in Top Ten: Chablis WA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Tatiana WA), Kim Isringhausen, Providence Forge, VA; Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO; Honheirs (MD Heir Tofame x Solarra), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; Intensity DHA (NYN Hisani x Bea Doll), Kelly & David Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Khosmopolitan MD (*Khadraj NA x Luck Wood Have It), David L. Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Paradizio (Enzo x Princess Huck V), Charlotte Kletecka, South Beloit, IL; RGT Mozart (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Janice Lorick, Hendersonville, NC; TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (15): Beystarrs Kadance (ATA Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT; Reserve: Infinnit E (Hermez E x RA Khaliope), Marissa C. Jensen Hayes & Karen K. Jensen, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Ten: Brigadoone (Focus Highlander x Monogrammed Lady), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN; Mahjiiq (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Koweta Sonatina), Hillstar Farm LLC, Dublin, OH; Mi Amazing Debut (WR Amazing Tradition x Melody V), Michael W. & Indira F. I. Van Handel, River Falls, WI; Next Top Model LOA (Millennium LOA x Supermodel LOA), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Paige Nolte, Nya, MN; Prussian Sundance CFT (Sundance Kid V x Prussia Dsa), Ashley & Lori Corbin, Rogers, MN; Stealth (Sundance Kid V x Priority One), Taelor Marchant, Red Deer County, AB, Canada; WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc, AB, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (11): WR Amazing Tradition (Amazing Fame V x Mi Maria), Tabitha & Jennifer Bell, Sandy, UT; Reserve: Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Ten: Island Tempest (Couturier x Island Star), Grace Schure, Saltspring Island, BC, Canada; Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV; Psynless (Psyncere x WH Timeless ET), Kris Lamb, Holland, MI; SQR Karee (Flars Moon Seeqr x KJ Caere), Boris & Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA; SR Canadian Idol (SR E Zee Rhyder x WN Loveinamist), Tate Matson, Fort Macleod, AB, Canada; Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (6): KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Alitas Jewel (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Alitafame), Kyle Harrison, Whistler, BC, Canada; Others in Top Six: Avalanche KD (Audacious PS x VSN Touch Me), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI; CA Verano (CA Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV; Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Heza Fire Walker (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Eleanor Hamilton, Rogers, MN; Reserve: *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), K. Mylin & J. Mylin Dahlhauser & J. Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA; Others in Top Eight: EAF Hesa Got Freckles (Hesa Zee x Miss Colonel Freckle), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; GK A-Lexus (Chief Dakota Bar x Abas Ramar), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard & Erika & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; SF Korbel (Shampaine x Tackitts Taffeta), Vickie Cahow & Hailey Kester, Lonsdale, MN; Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (9): Chancellor CA (Proximus CA x Enchanted Glory CA), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO; Others in Top Nine: Bryng It On (Aslan PF x Saffron PF), Grace Dudek & Rita Renner, Morgan Hill, CA; First Cytation (First Cyte x Serakhema), Darla Paripovich, Buffalo, MN; Marco BPA (Out Of Cyte x Bayoaks Paprikhaj), Deebe K. & Christopher Cooke, Reno, NV; Monarcc (Monogramm x Amenety), Jimmie L. & Bonnie J. Carr, North Loup, NE; OFW Remarkable (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Hafati Julianna), Rosealie Harries & Kristyn Brown, Clarkston, WA; Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc, AB, Canada

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western ATR (11): Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Paige Nolte, Nya, MN; Reserve: Beystarrs Kadance (Ata Bey Starr x OFW Dark Dancing), Fadwa & Shahar Lawrence, South Jordan, UT; Others in Top Ten: Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO; Foolish Games (Major Jamaal x Bella Valentine), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO; Kingsley (FS Ritz x Zolina), Valerie M. Fearn, Chesterfield, MI; Oscar De La Hoya (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; SQR Karee (Flars Moon Seeqr x KJ Caere), Boris & Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA; Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc, AB, Canada

Champion Reining Horse (9): Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Zatiana (Hesa Zee x Qatiana), Jane McKinnon, Cochrane, AB, Canada; Others in Top Nine: I Can Do It (What It Takes x Megas Foxy Shira), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Khaarga Harlequin (Khaarga Ibn Magnate x Khaarga Contessa), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Khaarga Kwiksilver (Khaarga Ibn Magnate x Khaarga Sahtinique), Sharon McLean, Shaunavon, SK, Canada; My Majec Moment (DA Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Picante Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x Aqr Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reining Horse AATR (4): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Others in Top Four: La Desert Echo (Second Echo x Ovaations Miss LA), Carla Hingeveld, Melrose, MN; Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Horse JTR (2): My Majec Moment (DA Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Trail (11): Agracie Girl V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Black Rambo Shadow (DP Black Rambo x Khaznah Sakani), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada; Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Trail AOTR (11): Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Reserve: Agracie Girl V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Nine: Black Rambo Shadow (DP Black Rambo x Khaznah Sakani), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Montego Bay Star (FLA Starion x Katie K), Gina Heinricks, Snohomish, WA; Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada; SS Ekspresev (Ekslusiv x Serenety), Joanne M. Salisbury, Snohomish, WA; Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (11): Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: SS Conchos Image (WC Concho x CA Magic Image), Susan Bevan, Ellensburg, WA; Others in Top Eleven: Agracie Girl V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (9): Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Nine: Agracie Girl V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; RDR Power Play (Enrilo x Peptyka), Winnifred K. Furman, Lloydminster, SK, Canada; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion English Trail (9): Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Nine: Above Aire V (Bel Aire V x Amazing Grace V), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL; Agracie Girl V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Gentlemans Charisma (Ames Charisma x Magnificent Annie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; Montego Bay Star (FLA Starion x Katie K), Gina Heinricks, Snohomish, WA; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion English Trail AOTR (5): Montego Bay Star (FLA Starion x Katie K), Gina Heinricks, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Jayded Moon (Surokhan x Jayda), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Above Aire V (Bel Aire V x Amazing Grace V), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL; Agracie Girl V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Gentlemans Charisma (Ames Charisma x Magnificent Annie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL

Champion Hunter Pleasure (24): Paparazzi PGN (Shah Azim x Khey To Fame), Jill & Dan Andrews, Dayton, WA; Reserve: Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Nicole Gellman, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Ten: GP Kazan (KM Bugatti x C Sade), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Make My Day CCF (Mamage x MMA April Love), Gretchen Joy McCormack, Noblesville, IN; Malakai WW (Mariachi WW x Summerstruck), Ashley David, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu & Sandhu Arabians, Norco, CA; Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Razcal Bey (Bravado Bey V x CA Rufflesnlace), Kathleen Polcsan, Bechtelsville, PA; Twistafortune JB (Fausto CRH x Twistafate JB), Erin Dolph, Denver, CO; Wize Beybe (Afire Bey V x Wize Berry), Combs Family Trust, Auburn, NH

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (11): RK Alvarro (Mariachi WA x RK Sweet E Motion), Kathleen Fergusson, Abbotsford, BC, Canada; Reserve: Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), John M. & Cynthia Moore, Bluff Dale, TX; Others in Top Ten: BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Sarah G. Moor, Castle Rock, CO; Bon Jovi WA (Famoso WA x Winter’s End WA), Maegan Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Concertina NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), Elizabeth A. Johnson, Andover, MN; H Mocca H (H Mobility H x Casting Crowns DFA), Hennessey Arabian Horse Partners LLC, Waterford, MI; Ppinot Noir WR (Pprovidence x Psyches Envy), Valerie & Mark Sylla, River Falls, WI; SHF Remy Martin (Eden C x CWF Rubie Joule), Sugar Hill Farm LLC, Victor, NY; Sweet Summer Heir DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; WR Love Spell (ZT Marwteyn x WR Bey Loved), Michelle Lengkeek, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (16): Amnestey (Justify x Amenety), Jill K. Nelson & Janene M. Boggs, Newcastle, OK; Reserve: Ajmal AC (Ajman Moniscione x Aliyahh), Toni Marie O’Daniel, Rosemount, MN; Others in Top Ten: Ghivago KD (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Goddessey), Diane Huchet, Newnan, GA; HF Psypher (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO; Jullyen Fire (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Safires Wild Rose), Quarter Circle Crosses Ranch, Volborg, MT; Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Nicole Gellman, Dallas, TX; LC Sambuca (The Nobelest x Matois Barbella), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC; OFW Energee (RSD Dark Victory x Donna Gee HCF), Scott & Kim Waters, Elk River, MN; WGA Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Jamal & Jennifer Anderson, Chicago, IL; Wize Beybe (Afire Bey V x Wize Berry), Combs Family Trust, Auburn, NH

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (16): Odysseh Alita JA (Odyssey SC x Lolita Lane), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Reserve: CSP Tribility (MHR Nobility x Trifirette), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Others in Top Ten: CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; GP Kazan (KM Bugatti x C Sade), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR; Mi Claim To Fame (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; PA Baskfire (Baske Afire x Memphis NA), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL; Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; SR Pilut (Alada Baskin x A-Passion), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (15): Phinieas (Palmares x Vivie En), Boris & Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA; Reserve: The Jeweller (Rodan LTD x Overlooks Jewel), Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA; Others in Top Ten: BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Sarah G. Moor, Castle Rock, CO; Dheja Vu (Hey Hallelujah x Dhyana), Cheyenne Cook, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Historyinthemakin BMH (SF Sir Real x KA Healani SRA), Brianna, Connie, & Randy Burnham, St. Michael, MN; Louis Vuitton (Couturier x Aristonish), Roanna McMillan, Regina, SK, Canada; Mohegan Sun (Armani FC x Cazsandra), Sevigny Fortin, Chester, CT; Redemption H (Millennium LOA x Jordona), Alyssa & Marlene Tomusiak, Tofield, AB, Canada; Sun Drifter WF (Sundance Kid V x Desert Enchantress), Martha & Katherine Swendsen, St. Paul, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (8): Absolutely Loded (LBA Lode Star x SA Karmen), Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Eight: Cyty Seance (Cyty Heat x Lani Seance), Justeen & Rhonda Schneider, Grande Prairie, AB, Canada; Gentlemans Charisma (Ames Charisma x Magnificent Annie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; Island Prince Johari (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (19): Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: Adrenalyn (Alada Baskin x Tymeless Treasure), Claudia & Lydia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; Others in Top Ten: Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA; Louis Vuitton (Couturier x Aristonish), Roanna McMillan, Regina, SK, Canada; Marquis Magic (Magic Dream CAHR x OFW Dark Dancing), Stacey Swier, Eden Prairie, MN; PA Will I Am (Sundance Kid V x PA Agracie Girl), Hillstar Farm LLC, Dublin, OH; RC Kyrene (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Zippy Handsom), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI; Twistafortune JB (Fausto CRH x Twistafate JB), Erin Dolph, Denver, CO; WR Love Spell (ZT Marwteyn x WR Bey Loved), Michelle Lengkeek, Chilliwack, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (13): WGA Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Jamal & Jennifer Anderson, Chicago, IL; Reserve: Amnestey (Justify x Amenety), Jill K. Nelson & Janene M. Boggs, Newcastle, OK; Others in Top Ten: Ajmal AC (Ajman Moniscione x Aliyahh), Toni Marie O’Daniel, Rosemount, MN; Bask N Fame (WC Concho x Confettie), Brian & Brenda Hall, Scotland, ON, Canada; HF Psypher (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO; Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Nicole Gellman, Dallas, TX; LC Sambuca (The Nobelest x Matois Barbella), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC; OFW Energee (RSD Dark Victory x Donna Gee HCF), Scott & Kim Waters, Elk River, MN; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Wize Beybe (Afire Bey V x Wize Berry), Combs Family Trust, Auburn, NH

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (17): GP Kazan (KM Bugatti x C Sade), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: Odysseh Alita JA (Odyssey SC x Lolita Lane), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Others in Top Ten: HF Psypher (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO; Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Brenda Driediger, Yarrow, BC, Canada; Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR; Mi Claim To Fame (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; PA Baskfire (Baske Afire x Memphis NA), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL; SR Pilut (Alada Baskin x A-Passion), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Sweet Summer Heir DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (19): Redemption H (Millennium LOA x Jordona), Alyssa & Marlene Tomusiak, Tofield, AB, Canada; Reserve: Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Adrenalyn (Alada Baskin x Tymeless Treasure), Claudia & Lydia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Joaquim WA (Mariachi WA x Bejewelled WA), Tannis Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Louis Vuitton (Couturier x Aristonish), Roanna McMillan, Regina, SK, Canada; Phinieas (Palmares x Vivie En), Boris & Gabriela Burshteyn, Walnut Creek, CA; RRA Amador (ATA Echo Bey x Akrobata), Tracey D. Duriez, Fort St. John, BC, Canada; Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI; The Jeweller (Rodan LTD x Overlooks Jewel), Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (10): Absolutely Loded (LBA Lode Star x SA Karmen), Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Ten: Cyty Seance (Cyty Heat x Lani Seance), Justeen & Rhonda Schneider, Grande Prairie, AB, Canada; Gentlemans Charisma (Ames Charisma x Magnificent Annie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; Island Prince Johari (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Maravelous (MCA Prince Marwan x Chantilly Raves), Kathryn Ode, Brandon, SD; Sirius Finale (Sirius Trouble x Khabella), Jill Tallents, Cottage Grove, MN; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): STLA Fonda Fantasy (Monogramm JD x DR Fonda Color), Yvonne E. Longauer, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA; Others in Top Five: Fabian TRF (Eden C x RD Fabreanna), Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN; Kapital DF (Kashmir DF x Daca Se Magnifica), Priscilla & Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT; Starry Night SS (Star Intention x Hucks Ballesele V), Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Champion Native Costume (11): Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Others in Top Ten: Boom Shocalaka (SF Specs Shocwave x Sienna Tera), Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN; CP Hpnotiq (Afire Bey V x Beaujaleis), Susanne Christensen, Posen, MI; Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Marwans Inferno (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Greta C), Lauren Kiehl, Shawnee, KS; SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada; Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Native Costume AOTR (16): Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Reserve: Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Others in Top Ten: Boom Shocalaka (SF Specs Shocwave x Sienna Tera), Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN; CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA; Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT; SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada; Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (7): Shes So Bad (SF Specs Shocwave x Shes Real Bad), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Others in Top Seven: My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Kimberly Washburn, Draper, UT; Spectacular Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Vickey Bowman, Lehi, UT; Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): BA Afterglow (SF Aftershoc x Stonecroft Radiance), John Code, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Reserve: Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (9): Toi Sensation CRF (Matoi x Alpha Phi), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Reserve: Blazn Spirit (Pension x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA; Others in Top Nine: Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI; Feeling Guilty LOA (HF Mister Chips x Guilty Pleasure), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Gossip Girl (Harlem Superior x TNT Arizona), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ; License To Thrill PF (Baske Afire x Callaways Marguerite), Leah & Jonathan Hodor, Bethesda, MD; Nobil Possession (Nobilistic BF x Callaway’s Prize Possession), Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (6): Shes So Bad (SF Specs Shocwave x Shes Real Bad), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Others in Top Six: Ima Golddigger (Baske Afire x Nikita), Kat Fishback, South Jordan, UT; My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; NTC Blessings By Bey (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), Shelly Lehman & Kris Apitz, Bear Creek, WI; Sultans Express IHF (IXL Noble Express x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (4): Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Rock N Roell (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Christian & Morgan Toy, Salem, OR; Others in Top Four: DC One Man Show (Baske Afire x CR Simply Marvelous), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI; HS Big Time Rush (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jenna Tekolste, West Des Moines, IA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (11): Toi Sensation CRF (Matoi x Alpha Phi), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Reserve: My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Ten: Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Gossip Girl (Harlem Superior x TNT Arizona), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ; Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; License To Thrill PF (Baske Afire x Callaways Marguerite), Leah & Jonathan Hodor, Bethesda, MD; NTC Blessings By Bey (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), Shelly Lehman & Kris Apitz, Bear Creek, WI; Shes So Bad (SF Specs Shocwave x Shes Real Bad), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Sultans Express IHF (IXL Noble Express x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO; VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (5): HS Big Time Rush (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jenna Tekolste, West Des Moines, IA; Reserve: Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: DC One Man Show (Baske Afire x CR Simply Marvelous), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Halsteads Bay Bee (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Holly Vanoosten, Chelsea, MI; Rock N Roell (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Christian & Morgan Toy, Salem, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (10): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Emele RTA (Majesteit x OFW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel & Laurie & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; VSH Dominic (Majesteit x O Katie), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English ATR (14): Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel, Laurie, & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN; Reserve: About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Baskes Dream (Baske Afire x Reach For A Dream), Shannon Adams, Timmonsville, SC; Centerfold Sue PF (Baske Afire x Sue Ebony), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; CMS Super Chick (Crown Musc x Super Cindy Brick), Eleanor Hamilton, Rogers, MN; Emele RTA (Majesteit x OFW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (12): Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Others in Top Ten: Bells And Whistles (Baske Afire x Pinekrest Delta Force), Doug & Kristi Stewart, Junction City, OR; Berry Electric NNW (Charmed And Bewitched x BSF Electra), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Weaver Amy & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; Final Justice MM (Justafire DGL x FSR Final Cheers), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Hullabaloo NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Vivacius), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX; JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Swing Town SOA (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX; Whiskey Tango (Black Daniels x A Lady At Heart), Jenna Tekolste, West Des Moines, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Charmed Life (VCP Magnifire x Queen Of The Castle), Jessica Herrboldt, Chancellor, SD; Reserve: RGT Cripes A Mighty (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Laura Gault & Joseph A. Faircloth Jr., Archdale, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (11): Swing Town SOA (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: RGT Thunder Road (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Others in Top Ten: Afire Starter MCL (Afire Bey V x Shelby), Debra Buszka, Dexter, MI; Alltressa (Allience x Lucky Atress), Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH; BA Glory Days (Sultan’s Great Day x Wartasha), Cindy Backlund, St. Louis Park, MN; Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Weaver Amy & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Just For Fun WL (Afire Bey V x Big Dreams), Walter J. & Linda C. Misco, Chester, NH; Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (9): Mi Ghaza (Sir William Robert x Harghaza), Carol & Betsy Carlson, Eden Prairie, MN; Reserve: SF Beyond The Glory (Cologne x Admirals Supreme Glory), Roberta Famestad, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Nine: Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada; Centerfold Sue PF (Baske Afire x Sue Ebony), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; Charmed Life (VCP Magnifire x Queen Of The Castle), Jessica Herrboldt, Chancellor, SD; Dancin In The Daark (Baske Afire x My Magical Mood), Brad & Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Eros Amaryth (Chambord Donti x Audacitee), Chelsie Cadiz, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Its Toitime WC (Matoi x B-Bop Baby), Deborah Emery Skeels, Rocky Mountain House, AB, Canada; Spark It Up (Baske Afire x Ramblin’ Amber), Melissa Sirman, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (15): E-Hucks Solberry (Solist x Hucks Snowberry), Sarah Childs, Rigby, ID; Reserve: Deacon Blues (Revival x TNT Arizona), Heather G. Johnson-Tracey, Rochester, MA; Others in Top Ten: A Berry Dutch Boy (Jonker x Rushlows Berrybey), Ana-Li & Lisa Dillon, Oakland, CA; Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Hullabaloo NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Vivacius), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX; Instant Karma NNW (Preacher x Rrock My World), Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Prouporie DDR (Periaptor x Pro S Fieree), Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD; Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA; Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Whiskey Tango (Black Daniels x A Lady At Heart), Jenna Tekolste, West Des Moines, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): Atomic Fireball PF (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Lisa Oster, Langley, BC, Canada; Reserve: Pop Muzik (Majesteit x JR Mata Hari), Dawn Johnston, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Eight: CF Big Bad John (Baske Afire x Albelarm Elegant Lady), Megan Leduc, Greenwood, DE; Hey Jose (Hey Hallelujah x Veronica’s Secret), Claire Barclay, Crossfield, AB, Canada; Its Toitime WC (Matoi x B-Bop Baby), Deborah Emery Skeels, Rocky Mountain House, AB, Canada; Juxtapose DDF (Afires Vision x Ulaciana), Cheryl Kingdon-Chartier, Binscarth, MB, Canada; SF Beyond The Glory (Cologne x Admirals Supreme Glory), Roberta Famestad, Sioux Falls, SD; Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (10): RGT Thunder Road (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Reserve: Swing Town SOA (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX; Others in Top Ten: Afire Starter MCL (Afire Bey V x Shelby), Debra Buszka, Dexter, MI; Alltressa (Allience x Lucky Atress), Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH; BA Glory Days (Sultan’s Great Day x Wartasha), Cindy Backlund, St. Louis Park, MN; Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Weaver Amy & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; HB Nirvana (Hucksbar x Lady Carrissima), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, AB, Canada; JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Just For Fun WL (Afire Bey V x Big Dreams), Walter J. & Linda C. Misco, Chester, NH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (10): Centerfold Sue PF (Baske Afire x Sue Ebony), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; Reserve: Spark It Up (Baske Afire x Ramblin’ Amber), Melissa Sirman, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada; Berry Electric NNW (Charmed And Bewitched x BSF Electra), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Charmed Life (VCP Magnifire x Queen Of The Castle), Jessica Herrboldt, Chancellor, SD; Dancin In The Daark (Baske Afire x My Magical Mood), Brad & Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Eros Amaryth (Chambord Donti x Audacitee), Chelsie Cadiz, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Its Toitime WC (Matoi x B-Bop Baby), Deborah Emery Skeels, Rocky Mountain House, AB, Canada; Mi Ghaza (Sir William Robert x Harghaza), Carol & Betsy Carlson, Eden Prairie, MN; SF Beyond The Glory (Cologne x Admirals Supreme Glory), Roberta Famestad, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (19): Aplus (Aploz x Earring), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA; Reserve: Deacon Blues (Revival x TNT Arizona), Heather G. Johnson-Tracey, Rochester, MA; Others in Top Ten: Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Weaver Amy & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA; Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Gs Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; E-Hucks Solberry (Solist x Hucks Snowberry), Sarah Childs, Rigby, ID; Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Sarah Kavanagh, Surrey, BC, Canada; Prouporie DDR (Periaptor x Pro S Fieree), Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD; ROL In The Fastlane (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Robert & Kathleen Nickerson, Sterling, MA; Whiskey Tango (Black Daniels x A Lady At Heart), Jenna Tekolste, West Des Moines, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (2): SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Reserve: Lucky Allience (Allience x Lucky Atress), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving ATD (2): SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Reserve: NTC Blessings By Bey (MR Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), Shelly Lehman & Kris Apitz, Bear Creek, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (4): Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Weaver Amy & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; Reserve: Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Others in Top Four: JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Park (4): Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; Reserve: REA My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH; Others in Top Four: CR Captain Jack (CR Mamaserati x Fabulous And Fancy), Catherine Cravens-Whitaker, Cave Creek, AZ; Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Park AOTR (8): Blazn Spirit (Pension x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Eight: Feeling Guilty LOA (HF Mister Chips x Guilty Pleasure), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Halsteads Bay Bee (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Holly Vanoosten, Chelsea, MI; Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA; REA My Allience (Allience x My Diamond Girl), Gregg & Nancy Shafer, West Farmington, OH; Sultans Express IHF (IXL Noble Express x Sultan’s Taken By Storm), Texie Lowery, Englewood, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (19): Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Others in Top Ten: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Juxtapose DDF (Afires Vision x Ulaciana), Cheryl Kingdon-Chartier, Binscarth, MB, Canada; Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill & Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT; Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Mi Ghaza (Sir William Robert x Harghaza), Carol & Betsy Carlson, Eden Prairie, MN; RGT Queen Of Diamonds (Vegaz x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Robert G. Kelly, Pfafftown, NC; ROL In The Fastlane (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Robert & Kathleen Nickerson, Sterling, MA; SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Montecito, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AAOTR (13): Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada; Baskes Dream (Baske Afire x Reach For A Dream), Shannon Adams, Timmonsville, SC; Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), 7, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Kreme Dela Krewe (Krewe x Byzance), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Mi Ghaza (Sir William Robert x Harghaza), Carol & Betsy Carlson, Eden Prairie, MN; Spark It Up (Baske Afire x Ramblin’ Amber), Melissa Sirman, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (8): Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Aplus (Aploz x Earring), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA; Others in Top Eight: Bringing Sexy Back (Triften x Surprise Allience), Audrey Green & Amidala Green, Elverta, CA; Instant Karma NNW (Preacher x Rrock My World), Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Sarah Kavanagh, Surrey, BC, Canada; Maggie May LOA (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Jill & Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT; Rock N Roell (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Christian & Morgan Toy, Salem, OR; Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (13): Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT; Reserve: Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Others in Top Ten: Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara & Dwight Cornelius, Lithia, FL; Khristopher Robin (Mais Shah x Robin Gale), Rachael Lynn Jurek, Whitefish Bay, WI; Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA; Tamar Carmandy (Tamar Nickoli x Tamar Devine Design), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Who’s Shaken Now (Shaken Notstirred x Who’s Your Daddy AP), Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Xtreme Assets (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Alex Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (12): CPH Rockstarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Kristina & Roger Swartzendruber, Caseville, MI; Reserve: Honeys Rockin Cello (Monticello V x Rockys Mighty Honey), Marty Lake & Susan Al-Abbas, Wakarusa, IN; Others in Top Ten: Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus & Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ; HF Moon Dancing (Lucky Sol Moon x Dancing Solo HH), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; JV Major Cowboy (Major Durable Spark x JV Candy N’ Kisses), Tenille Marie Nelson, Milk River, AB, Canada; Kharried Away J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Lawrence F. Jerome & Indira F. I. Van Handel, Barron, WI; Koweta Sundancesplash (Sundance Kid V x Koweta Inthespotlight), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI; Loves To Dance WF (Sundance Kid V x Love And Fame), Debra K. & Mark M. Helmick, Castle Rock, CO; My Calico Joe (LBA Lode Star x DBA Calico Girl), Staci Callison, Colton, CA; Pretty Fly For A White Guy WA (Couturier x Mistys April Kiss), Michelle & Darren Hansen, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (3): Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Reserve: Shoulda Been A Cowboy (Pocos Pesos x Im Bringin Sexy Back), Angela M. Daugherty, Blacklick, OH; Others in Top Three: Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (8): CPH Lonestarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Reserve: Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Eight:  Aslans CA Sundance (Aslan PF x Creme Brulee), Crystal & Alexsandra Knode, San Jose, CA; EAF Hesa Got Freckles (Hesa Zee x Miss Colonel Freckle), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), Eryn or Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA; JV Dun In Porcelain (Major Durable Spark x JV Porcelain), Tenille Marie Nelson, Milk River, AB, Canada; Oso Smokin (Oso Arragant x Tide My Shoes), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Who’s Shaken Now (Shaken Notstirred x Who’s Your Daddy AP), Sandra Schroter, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (8): GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; Reserve: Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Eight: DR Eragon (Aslan PF x Trumps Walkie-Talkie), Brooke, Cory, & Clayton Carlson, Morgan Hill, CA; Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT; Llegally Blonde (Alada Baskin x Moonlight An Ice), Alyssa & Marlene Tomusiak, Tofield, AB, Canada; RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; TA Lucky Spin (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN; Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (11): CPH Rockstarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Kristina & Roger Swartzendruber, Caseville, MI; Reserve: Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; Others in Top Ten: Get’er Dun WA (Were Dun x Cinnamon Girl WA), Jan Strohbehn, Dayton, WA; GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; Ima Cowboy Cassanova (Vanilla Zip x Cheza), Xelyna Colon, Concord, CA; Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Kharried Away J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Lawrence F. Jerome & Indira F. I. Van Handel, Barron, WI; Khristopher Robin (Mais Shah x Robin Gale), Rachael Lynn Jurek, Whitefish Bay, WI; TA Lucky Spin (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Xtreme Assets (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Alex Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (4): Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Reserve: Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Others in Top Four: Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Shoulda Been A Cowboy (Pocos Pesos x Im Bringin Sexy Back), Angela M. Daugherty, Blacklick, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR 19-39 (9): CPH Lonestarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Reserve: Oso Smokin (Oso Arragant x Tide My Shoes), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Eight: Aslans CA Sundance (Aslan PF x Creme Brulee), Crystal & Alexsandra Knode, San Jose, CA; EAF Hesa Got Freckles (Hesa Zee x Miss Colonel Freckle), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Jukarr (Zefyr x Angyl), Eryn or Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA; JV Major Cowboy (Major Durable Spark x JV Candy N’ Kisses), Tenille Marie Nelson, Milk River, AB, Canada; Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA; Wiskey In The Jar (Kazum x Shelby San), Leslie Mohr, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (9): Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Llegally Blonde (Alada Baskin x Moonlight An Ice), Alyssa & Marlene Tomusiak, Tofield, AB, Canada; Others in Top Nine: Aslans Saphyra (Aslan PF x Trumps Walkie-Talkie), Deborah M. Africa & David T. Africa, Gilroy, CA; GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT; Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA; RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; TA Lucky Spin (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN; Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (4): Oso Smokin (Oso Arragant x Tide My Shoes), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT; Others in Top Four: Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Xtreme Assets (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Alex Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western ATR (2): Oso Smokin (Oso Arragant x Tide My Shoes), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (10): Arkys Smart Leo Lad (The Arkangel x Smart Leo Lady), Gary Ferguson, Sulphur Springs, TX; Reserve: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Nine: Check Me Out (NL Governor George x Raffys Spotcheck), Rena Mclean, Shaunavon, SK, Canada; Delwoods Hickory Chic Solena (Hickory Chick Olena x Silent Serenity DT), Robert Wedel, Taber, AB, Canada; Hezas Sweet Dreams (Hesa Zee x Sweet Red Glo), Pamela, Madison, & Justin Rose, Almena, WI; JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Kashas Zanzybar Black (Pocos Prince 017 x Kasha Lee), Sharon McLean, Shaunavon, SK, Canada; Noble Troubadour (Vaguely Noble x Sage Hill Gwen), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR (8): Okies Paulina PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Friska BRSB), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Reserve: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Eight: Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; BSF Patsy Montana (Were Dun x MA Kasia), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Delwoods Hickory Chic Solena (Hickory Chick Olena x Silent Serenity DT), Robert Wedel, Taber, AB, Canada; Le Zmart N Peppy (Docs Two Stepn Peppy x Zmarty Pantz), Natasha Quigley, Gravelbourg, SK, Canada; Noble Troubadour (Vaguely Noble x Sage Hill Gwen), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (3): Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Hezas Sweet Dreams (Hesa Zee x Sweet Red Glo), Pamela & Madison & Justin Rose, Almena, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (10): Stars And Stripes SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Nine: Aslans Saphyra (Aslan PF x Trumps Walkie-Talkie), Deborah M. Africa & David T. Africa, Gilroy, CA; Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; DR Eragon (Aslan PF x Trumps Walkie-Talkie), Brooke, Cory, & Clayton Carlson, Morgan Hill, CA; Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AOTR (9): Stars And Stripes SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Nine: Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; DR Eragon (Aslan PF x Trumps Walkie-Talkie), Brooke, Cory, & Clayton Carlson, Morgan Hill, CA; Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; LJ Cheyenne (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Darren Neis & Marsha Tindall, Lloydminster, AB, Canada; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (10): Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: LJ Cheyenne (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Darren Neis & Marsha Tindall, Lloydminster, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; My Khinda Destinee (Ta Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (14): Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA

; $Reserve:$ LJ Cheyenne (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Darren Neis & Marsha Tindall, Lloydminster, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Le Zmart N Peppy (Docs Two Stepn Peppy x Zmarty Pantz), Natasha Quigley, Gravelbourg, SK, Canada; My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (9): Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Stars And Stripes SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Nine: Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail AOTR (7): Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Stars And Stripes SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Seven: DR Eragon (Aslan PF x Trumps Walkie-Talkie), Brooke, Cory, & Clayton Carlson, Morgan Hill, CA; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA; Proteus BPA (IXL Noble Express x Summer Romance), Abby Weisenberger, Neenah, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (28): Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Reserve: Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Ten: Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Dont Cha LOA (HF Mister Chips x Pussycat Doll), Kristine Froehlich, Brookfield, WI; Emele RTA (Majesteit x OFW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken, Lisa, & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN; Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; Nothin Major KA (DS Major Afire x Fassanatin Rhythm), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI; RB Boot Scootin Boogie (Triffire x JM Misspent Wages), Pamela Zimmerman, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Shiraz LRA (Psytanium x Khabernet Fire), Laura S. Wilson, Berlin, CT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (11): Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: Lady Marmalade WA (Mariachi WA x Miss Matinee WA), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Ten: DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Grazia TG (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Daniel McConaughey, Roberts, WI; Luck Be A Llady (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Pat Portas, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada; Scorch TOA (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), Mackenzie McDowell, Clayton, CA; Solmate (Allionce x Soleya), M. Jeannie & Lorna Harron, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; STLA Fonda Fantasy (Monogramm JD x DR Fonda Color), Yvonne E. Longauer, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Reserve: Shiraz LRA (Psytanium x Khabernet Fire), Laura S. Wilson, Berlin, CT; Others in Top Ten: Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID; Emele RTA (Majesteit x OFW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Khartwright J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Nothin Major KA (DS Major Afire x Fassanatin Rhythm), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI; RB Boot Scootin Boogie (Triffire x JM Misspent Wages), Pamela Zimmerman, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Show Me The Cash (Bucharest V x Moonshyne), Ralph & Marilynne Cotten, Belleville, ON, Canada; Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (17): Rollin Doubles (Armani FC x Roligemma), Nicole Leverett, Manchester, MI; Reserve: Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel, Laurie, & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN; Others in Top Ten: Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; EC Summer Valentine (Hearrts On Fire x EC Summer Splash), Deana Cascante, Redlands, CA; Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken, Lisa, & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN; Lady Marmalade WA (Mariachi WA x Miss Matinee WA), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA; Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (13): About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: TH Marco (NYN Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; Others in Top Ten: DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA; DA Missy Elliot (Triften x Bey Diva), Madison Lowe, Langley, BC, Canada; EQL Hallabaloo (GTF Hallmark x FAR Sculpture Bey), Katherine & Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA; Expressionaire (IXL Noble Express x Concentia), Catherine Heher, Essex, CT; PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; SS Jack Daniels (Standing Room Only x Jordaelle), Peyton & Sally Randle, Kiowa, CO; Wingman (Pension x Precisely Poppy), Brianna, Connie, & Randy Burnham, St. Michael, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (8): Starstruck LOA (Standing Room Only x Fan Club LOA), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA; Reserve: Rohara Marco Polo (QR Marc x Oliviah), Kathleen & Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Eight: GWF Valentino (Versace x NM Rio), Alison Breslin Powers, Thorsby, AL; Hot Stuff FF (Magnum Psyche x Gold Galore), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT; Lady Luck BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Natalie Stewart, Garretson, SD; Scorch TOA (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), Mackenzie McDowell, Clayton, CA; Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire SAI), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Viper GM (GTF Aristocat x SH Anna Toska), Evie Zack, New Prague, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (13): WC Dream On (WC Ali Gazal x WC Enya Dreams), Amy Taylor-Greengard, Rogers, MN; Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: All Aroan Am I (LBA Lode Star x Savvy Sierra), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC; Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Exxpect Some Luv (Exxpectation x A Good Luv), Alexandria Engbarth & Malinda Engbarth, Canistota, SD; GLF Spittin Image (GLF In His Image x Ezras Ladyinred), Taelor Marchant, Red Deer County, AB, Canada; Hot-To-Trot VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Janis McGannon or Kathleen Hawkins, Andover, MN; National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; TF Iron Man (Matoi x Cadillacs Premiertown), Carrie Kelley, Danville, CA; This Is Why I’m Hot (Pandoerava x CZ Klumalitaa), Shari Robbins, Burford, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (13): DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Reserve: Show Me The Cash (Bucharest V x Moonshyne), Ralph & Marilynne Cotten, Belleville, ON, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Emele RTA (Majesteit x ODW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Hot-To-Trot VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Janis McGannon or Kathleen Hawkins, Andover, MN; Khartwright J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Nothin Major KA (DS Major Afire x Fassanatin Rhythm), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI; RB Boot Scootin Boogie (Triffire x JM Misspent Wages), Pamela Zimmerman, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Shiraz LRA (Psytanium x Khabernet Fire), Laura S. Wilson, Berlin, CT; Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire SAI), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (19): Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Lady Marmalade WA (Mariachi WA x Miss Matinee WA), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Ten: Game Of Thronez (Nevada TBA x Love Me Love Me Not), Daniella Gray, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken, Lisa, & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN; Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel, Laurie, & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN; Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA; Rollin Doubles (Armani FC x Roligemma), Nicole Leverett, Manchester, MI; Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Zimmfrared (Zimmeron PGN x Mon Amie Amour), Jody Hopkins, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (16): About Last Knight (Knight Invader x SFA Kealia), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: SDK El Capitan (CF Night Essence x GM Satin Magnolia), Laura Gault, Archdale, NC; Others in Top Ten: CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV; DA Missy Elliot (Triften x Bey Diva), Madison Lowe, Langley, BC, Canada; EQL Hallabaloo (GTF Hallmark x FAR Sculpture Bey), Katherine & Kelly Perymon, Berkeley, CA; Mimosa LOA (Millennium LOA x Martinique LOA), Tannis & Phil Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA; SS Jack Daniels (Standing Room Only x Jordaelle), Peyton & Sally Randle, Kiowa, CO; Stop TH Presses (Majesteit x Calista Afire), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX; Wingman (Pension x Precisely Poppy), Brianna, Connie, & Randy Burnham, St. Michael, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (12): Starstruck LOA (Standing Room Only x Fan Club LOA), Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA; Reserve: Mimosa LOA (Millennium LOA x Martinique LOA), Tannis & Phil Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: CMS Super Chick (Crown Musc x Super Cindy Brick), Eleanor Hamilton, Rogers, MN; Hot Stuff FF (Magnum Psyche x Gold Galore), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT; Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; Rohara Marco Polo (QR Marc x Oliviah), Kathleen & Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD; Scorch TOA (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), Mackenzie McDowell, Clayton, CA; Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire SAI), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Viper GM (GTF Aristocat x SH Anna Toska), Evie Zack, New Prague, MN; Wind-Up Wilma (IXL Noble Express x R Charmed), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (8): Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Eight: A Berry Dutch Boy (Jonker x Rushlows Berrybey), Ana-Li & Lisa Dillon, Oakland, CA; Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV; Bringing Sexy Back (Triften x Surprise Allience), Audrey Green & Amidala Green, Elverta, CA; Flash Drive Promotgne (Bastgne x Starmakers Fabulous Face), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Ima Golddigger (Baske Afire x Nikita), Kat Fishback, South Jordan, UT; WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume AOTR (14): Kreme Dela Krewe (Krewe x Byzance), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; Reserve: CF Big Bad John (Baske Afire x Albelarm Elegant Lady), Megan Leduc, Greenwood, DE; Others in Top Ten: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Juxtapose DDF (Afires Vision x Ulaciana), Cheryl Kingdon-Chartier, Binscarth, MB, Canada; Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Rock N Roell (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Christian & Morgan Toy, Salem, OR; Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Shake It Up (The Color Of Fame x Baskneet), Tara Porter, Brantford, ON, Canada; WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA

Champion Showmanship AATH (18): Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Reserve: Rebecca Diebel, Listowel, ON, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Kelly Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Sarah Watson, Flower Mound, TX; Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Kathryn Ode, Brandon, SD; Krista Brooks, Clayton, CA; Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (20): Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Grace Dudek, Morgan Hill, CA; Others in Top Ten: Katheryn Burnett, Sparks, NV; Victoria Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Scarlett Zerafa, Williamsburg, MI; Abigail Stegenga, Sioux Falls, SD; Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 13 & Under (12): Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Reserve: McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Nine: Chloe Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Jillian Yeatman, Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT; McKienna Kehl, Sandy, UT; Gretchen Behnke, Hudson, WI; Nicole Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (14): Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Reserve: Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Others in Top Ten: Nan Walden, Sahuarita, AZ; Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Richard Walden, Sahuarita, AZ; Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA; Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (12): Victoria Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Reserve: Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Others in Top Ten: Stellamaris Trimingham, Whistler, BC, Canada; Grace Dudek, Morgan Hill, CA; Cory Carlson, Morgan Hill, CA; Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (7): Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Vickey Bowman, Lehi, UT; Others in Top Seven: Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN; Anna Sophia Rowe, Draper, UT; Marijke Kalisvaart, Gibbons, AB, Canada; Madelaine Jacknisky, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (4): Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Reserve: Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Others in Top Four: Genevieve Demuth, Lonsdale, MN; Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Grant Reser, Wakarusa, IN; Reserve: Zoey Kone, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Four: Addison Knuth, Hudson, WI; Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Justin Rose, Almena, WI; Reserve: Nicole Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; Others in Top Eight: Abigail Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT; Gabriella Olivia Schalles, Las Vegas, NV; Kya Bella Mylin, Pleasant Hill, CA; Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA; Hailey Kester, Lonsdale, MN

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (5): Arianna Bell, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Four: Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles JTR (1): Arianna Bell, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (16): Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Ten: Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Sierra Swaffar, Tammy McDonald, Fresno, CA; Alexandria Engbarth, Canistota, SD; Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Nicole Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Abby Weisenberger, Neenah, WI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (19): Katherine Swendsen, St. Paul, MN; Reserve: Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA; Others in Top Ten: Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL; Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO; Cheyenne Cook, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Arianna Bell, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Scarlett Zerafa, Williamsburg, MI; Brianna Burnham, St. Michael, MN

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (12): Grace Stimson, Medical Lake, WA; Reserve: Gretchen Behnke, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Ten: Tiffany Repetto, Bedminster, NJ; Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT; Aurora Bertoldo, Blairstown, NJ; Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD; Jenna Hansz, Brentwood, CA; Evie Zack, New Prague, MN

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (6): Savanna Botha, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA; Others in Top Six; Eliot Repetto, Bedminster, NJ; Olivia Rae Vargas, Tammy McDonald, Carteret, NJ; Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT; Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN

Champion Regular Working Hunter (5): El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Five: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Regular Working Hunter AAOTR (21): Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (4): Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Four: El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Regular Working Hunter JTR (2): Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Hunter Hack (6): Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA; Others in Top Six: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (6): Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Six: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; EVG Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada; PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismarck, ND; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter AAOTR (6): Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Six: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; EVG Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada; First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Updraftt (Baladin D Oc x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (7): Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Reserve: First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Others in Top Seven: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; EVG Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada; HV Excaliburs Guardian (HV Excalibur x Lady), Wanda & Wayne McKenzie, Nesbitt, MB, Canada; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (9): Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: EVG Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada; Others in Top Nine: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; HV Excaliburs Guardian (HV Excalibur x Lady), Wanda & Wayne McKenzie, Nesbitt, MB, Canada; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C.A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismarck, ND; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Dressage Training Level (23): PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismarck, ND; Reserve: Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten:  Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Eowyn Zorra (El Jiddann x Sundown Flamenco), Faye Fox, Nakusp, BC, Canada; HS Kolors Khemorada (Kolors x Triumphs Twhizder), Tammy Hayward, Montmarte, SK, Canada; HV Excaliburs Guardian (HV Excalibur x Lady), Wanda & Wayne McKenzie, Nesbitt, MB, Canada; Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; MSU Starta Legacy (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR (29): HV Excaliburs Guardian (HV Excalibur x Lady), Wanda & Wayne McKenzie, Nesbitt, MB, Canada; Reserve: Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Clark Gable CLL (Eternety x Gretta Garbo), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Eowyn Zorra (El Jiddann x Sundown Flamenco), Faye Fox, Nakusp, BC, Canada; Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; S Just Dimaggio (Justafire DGL x Monrovia X), Chelsea Wesson, Litchfield, IL; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Champion Dressage First Level (14): Ames Explorer (A Noble Cause x HL Halys Hope), Sydney & Kit Ebach, Bismarck, ND; Reserve: UA Undeniable Cyte (Out Of Cyte x ES Undeniable), Christine S. Loo, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Clark Gable CLL (Eternety x Gretta Garbo), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Game Of Thronez (Nevada TBA x Love Me Love Me Not), Daniella Gray, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; HS Kolors Khemorada (Kolors x Triumphs Twhizder), Tammy Hayward, Montmarte, SK, Canada; HV Excaliburs Guardian (HV Excalibur x Lady), Wanda & Wayne McKenzie, Nesbitt, MB, Canada; PF Clan Morrison (TF Totally Kool x Fantazha), Delia Kuzz, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Dressage First Level ATR (12): Clark Gable CLL (Eternety x Gretta Garbo), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Reserve: UA Undeniable Cyte (Out Of Cyte x ES Undeniable), Christine S. Loo, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Apocalypto CLL (Eternety x Miss D Rose), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Game Of Thronez (Nevada TBA x Love Me Love Me Not), Daniella Gray, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; HV Excaliburs Guardian (HV Excalibur x Lady), Wanda & Wayne McKenzie, Nesbitt, MB, Canada; PF Clan Morrison (TF Totally Kool x Fantazha), Delia Kuzz, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Dressage Second Level (7): Wolkenzorro (Wolkenzauber x Midnight Lace HA), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND; Reserve: Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Others in Top Seven: AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Apocalypto CLL (Eternety x Miss D Rose), Sheri Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; PF Clan Morrison (TF Totally Kool x Fantazha), Delia Kuzz, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; UA Undeniable Cyte (Out Of Cyte x ES Undeniable), Christine S. Loo, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Dressage Third Level (3): Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Reserve: Wolkenzorro (Wolkenzauber x Midnight Lace HA), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND; Others in Top Three: Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (2): PR Captain Hook (RO Dameon x PR Tarzana), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND; Reserve: JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (2): PR Captain Hook (RO Dameon x PR Tarzana), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND; Reserve: JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (2): HS Kolors Khemorada (Kolors x Triumphs Twhizder), Tammy Hayward, Montmarte, SK, Canada; Reserve: MF Own The Night (Say Hey Kid x Destiny VF), Brianne Dawn Focht, Unity, SK, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (2): HS Kolors Khemorada (Kolors x Triumphs Twhizder), Tammy Hayward, Montmarte, SK, Canada; Reserve: MF Own The Night (Say Hey Kid x Destiny VF), Brianne Dawn Focht, Unity, SK, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (11): Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Reserve: Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Ten: Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada; Empreska (*Empres x Sandomierza), Prue Critchley, Hamiota, MB, Canada; Lasr Timpani (R-Razonn x Jameel Timna), Yvonne M. Yearout, Hutchinson, KS; Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; SS Conchos Image (WC Concho x CA Magic Image), Susan Bevan, Ellensburg, WA; Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; WV Gabrianna (Bey Ambition x WV Lexus), Marvelle Machniak, Cupar, SK, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (13): Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: WV Gabrianna (Bey Ambition x WV Lexus), Marvelle Machniak, Cupar, SK, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Empreska (*Empres x Sandomierza), Prue Critchley, Hamiota, MB, Canada; Lasr Timpani (R-Razonn x Jameel Timna), Yvonne M. Yearout, Hutchinson, KS; Psyrendipity (Psyitation x Jrishha), Theresa Abbey, Woodstock, ON, Canada; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (18): MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Afires Rhythym (Baske Afire x Rhythym Inthe Air), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Cyty Seance (Cyty Heat x Lani Seance), Justeen & Rhonda Schneider, Grande Prairie, AB, Canada; JJ Dream Maker (Magnum Psyche x Tomorrows Dream), Amanda Teune, Gorrie, ON, Canada; Marco BPA (Out Of Cyte x Bayoaks Paprikhaj), Deebe K. & Christopher Cooke, Reno, NV; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; RRA Amador (ATA Echo Bey x Akrobata), Tracey D. Duriez, Fort St. John, BC, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (17): Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: JJ Dream Maker (Magnum Psyche x Tomorrows Dream), Amanda Teune, Gorrie, ON, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Afires Rhythym (Baske Afire x Rhythym Inthe Air), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Cyty Seance (Cyty Heat x Lani Seance), Justeen & Rhonda Schneider, Grande Prairie, AB, Canada; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (1): MF Own The Night (Say Hey Kid x Destiny VF), Brianne Dawn Focht, Unity, SK, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (1): MF Own The Night (Say Hey Kid x Destiny VF), Brianne Dawn Focht, Unity, SK, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (10): Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Reserve: Spark Of Victory (Dark Kamaal x MD September Morn), Debra Black, Reedsburg, WI; Others in Top Ten: Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada; CF Solaris (CF Mojezeh x AF Wita Selassie), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; Empreska (*Empres x Sandomierza), Prue Critchley, Hamiota, MB, Canada; Lasr Timpani (R-Razonn x Jameel Timna), Yvonne M. Yearout, Hutchinson, KS; Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; WV Gabrianna (Bey Ambition x WV Lexus), Marvelle Machniak, Cupar, SK, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (14): WV Gabrianna (Bey Ambition x WV Lexus), Marvelle Machniak, Cupar, SK, Canada; Reserve: Spark Of Victory (Dark Kamaal x MD September Morn), Debra Black, Reedsburg, WI; Others in Top Ten: Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Aimbri Fawzia (Moon Sheine x Tammens Nadira), Jeannette Jardine, White City, SK, Canada; CF Solaris (CF Mojezeh x AF Wita Selassie), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Lasr Timpani (R-Razonn x Jameel Timna), Yvonne M. Yearout, Hutchinson, KS; Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (21): MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Reserve: Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA; Others in Top Ten: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Cyty Seance (Cyty Heat x Lani Seance), Justeen & Rhonda Schneider, Grande Prairie, AB, Canada; MSU Autocracy (Ohadi Ben Rabba x FV Majestical Gold), Dale & Jeanette Stanton, Traverse City, MI; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; RRA Amador (ATA Echo Bey x Akrobata), Tracey D. Duriez, Fort St. John, BC, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (18): MSU Autocracy (Ohadi Ben Rabba x FV Majestical Gold), Dale & Jeanette Stanton, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Cyty Seance (Cyty Heat x Lani Seance), Justeen & Rhonda Schneider, Grande Prairie, AB, Canada; Marco BPA (Out Of Cyte x Bayoaks Paprikhaj), Deebe K. & Christopher Cooke, Reno, NV; Matino TRF (DA Valentino x Madamoiselle M), Emily Walker, Lakeville, MN; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (8): Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Reserve: Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Seven: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada; PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismarck, ND

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (8): E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Eight: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada; Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (13): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Aulways Somethin (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Jesus Repetto, Bedminster, NJ; Dirty Little Secret (Xceptshahn x Misty Blu), Amanda Teune, Gorrie, ON, Canada; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; ESP Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (13): Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Reserve: Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Nine: Aulways Somethin (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Jesus Repetto, Bedminster, NJ; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; ESP Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; TH Marco (NYN Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (10): AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; For Glorys Sake (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake), Jolene & Sabrina Hart, Farmington, MN; Le Zmart N Peppy (Docs Two Stepn Peppy x Zmarty Pantz), Natasha Quigley, Gravelbourg, SK, Canada; Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada; Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (10): E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; AM Token Chick (*Bremervale Andronicus x Queen Christine), Sheri & Mary Fischer, Maple Plain, MN; Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; For Glorys Sake (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake), Jolene & Sabrina Hart, Farmington, MN; Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada; Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (16): Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Reserve: Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Others in Top Ten: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Dirty Little Secret (Xceptshahn x Misty Blu), Amanda Teune, Gorrie, ON, Canada; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; ESP Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (15): Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Reserve: Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Aslans CA Sundance (Aslan PF x Creme Brulee), Crystal & Alexsandra Knode, San Jose, CA; ESP Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Scorch TOA (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), Mackenzie McDowell, Clayton, CA; TKS Spot Of Champagne (Spotacular Fame x Vintage Champagne), Karen, Charles, & Sarah Schrimpf, Reno, NV

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (20): Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Ten: Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Loved One SCA (Alada Baskin I x ABB Jenuine Love), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID; MSU Starta Legacy (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (4): RK Alvarro (Mariachi WA x RK Sweet E Motion), Kathleen Fergusson, Abbotsford, BC, Canada; Reserve: Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA; Others in Top Four: Soldier Boy (Khaarga Ibn Magnate x Khaarga Letoya), Vanessa Parsons, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (23): Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Nine: Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Brenda Driediger, Yarrow, BC, Canada; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; PA San Antonio (Possesion PGA x Sweet Saphire V), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA; Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; RRA Amador (ATA Echo Bey x Akrobata), Tracey D. Duriez, Fort St. John, BC, Canada; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (14): Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Nine: Above Aire V (Bel Aire V x Amazing Grace V), Jenna Mansueto, Chicago, IL; Avvatar (Oh By Gosh x Cashmeire), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Gentlemans Charisma (Ames Charisma x Magnificent Annie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; RA Kilohana (*Khadraj NA x Karalisa), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA; RK Alvarro (Mariachi WA x RK Sweet E Motion), Kathleen Fergusson, Abbotsford, BC, Canada; Sweet Riches (TH Richie x Sweet Illusionn), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Wild Roses (Kuhailan Artex x Wild Strawberries), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (6): Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Dheja Vu (Hey Hallelujah x Dhyana), Cheyenne Cook, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Others in Top Six: JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; MSU Starta Legacy (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; PF Clan Morrison (TF Totally Kool x Fantazha), Delia Kuzz, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (18): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Dirty Little Secret (Xceptshahn x Misty Blu), Amanda Teune, Gorrie, ON, Canada; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; JS Trific (Triften x Springcreek Sunflight), Sarah Watson & Christi Mattson, Flower Mound, TX; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Ur Not The Bask Of Me (Who’s The Bask x Alder Valley Chick), Danielle Hennessey, Fort Saint John, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (9): E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Nine: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Luck Be A Llady (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Pat Portas, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada; Solmate (Allionce x Soleya), M. Jeannie & Lorna Harron, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (12): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; Others in Top Nine: Ailanda (Lando x Majestk Europa), Kristen & Liane MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN; Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Ur Not The Bask Of Me (Who’s The Bask x Alder Valley Chick), Danielle Hennessey, Fort Saint John, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (10): Champagne Suprnova (KG Advocate x Helca), Lauren & Richard Trezza, Far Hills, NJ; Reserve: Ur Not The Bask Of Me (Who’s The Bask x Alder Valley Chick), Danielle Hennessey, Fort Saint John, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Aulways Somethin (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Jesus Repetto, Bedminster, NJ; Douceurr (Douceur x Therapy), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; For Glorys Sake (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake), Jolene & Sabrina Hart, Farmington, MN; Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Updraftt (Baladin D OC x Run Really Run), Brittany Desiderio, Oldwick, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (8): Archimedes LR (Knight Invader x KJ Kayla), Leigh & Kevin Johnston, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Reserve: Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada; Others in Top Eight: Alltimate WF (Allionce x Miss USA), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Bringing Sexy Back (Triften x Surprise Allience), Audrey Green & Amidala Green, Elverta, CA; Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Jewall Of Delite WF (Allionce x Flames Miss Delite WF), Beverly Krause, Wetaskiwin, AB, Canada; JS Trific (Triften x Springcreek Sunflight), Sarah Watson & Christi Mattson, Flower Mound, TX; Ur Not The Bask Of Me (Who’s The Bask x Alder Valley Chick), Danielle Hennessey, Fort Saint John, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Classic (4): EVG Ellie Mae (Saladins Allon x Jundunit), Cheryl Smith, Campbellville, ON, Canada; Reserve: PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C.A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismarck, ND; Others in Top Four: Allottery (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Khanquistador (Surokhan x Lady-Malik), Arianna Bell & Norrie-Shan Fyfe, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Related Posts