2017 Region 1 Championship Show

May 18-21, 2017

Del Mar, California

Champion Stallion (2): SM Azraff (Faraa Al Shaqab x LC Psychesfinesse), Midwest Station II, Inc., Rogers, MN; Reserve: Psylver Star VF (TF Psymreekhe x Star Van Ryad), James M. Rankin II & Dana M. Geatty, Norco, CA

Champion Mare (3): Fanaticaa (*Al Raheb AA x Faleenah El Masr), Raymond Mazzei, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Tru Sensation (Trussardi x MS Amber Afire), Janet R. Zouzounis, Lafayette, CA; Others in Top Three: Aria Florenzia (Montana Firenze x Amos TS), Wade R. & Barbara S. Hill, Windsor, CO

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (3): Hermes MA (Hariry Al Shaqab x Legacys Treasure), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS; Reserve: *Dominus Arabco (El Tino x Shavanna El Madan), Pedro Gonzalez Toledo & Roxana Zambrano, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: DDA Jasur Aljassimya (WH Justice x Sacajawea V), Steve Lauzier, Mountain Center, CA

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (5): Exquisite GA (JJ Bellagio x Cinderella By Davinci), Gemini Equine LLC, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Marnique MA (QR Marc x AW Fortune Ngold), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC; Others in Top Five: Diyannaa (*ZT Marwteyn x Diya Forx), Psynergy Enterprise Developments LLC, Morgan Hill, CA; Promise Of Love ORA (Hariry Al Shaqab x GLF Promises Kept), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL; Angel Of Vitorio ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL

Champion Yearling Colt (1): Falcon Al Rhab (TF Royal Shahbaz x Red Dawn VF), Ronald W. Hutchison, Templeton, CA

Champion Gelding (3): GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick & Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: Pozorro (Pogrom x ALA Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (2): Grand Promise NA (Grand Commandd x Promises Psy), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Sunhawkk PL (Skyehawkk x Cherie Madre VF), Joan & Christine Lawson, Murrieta, CA

Champion Stallion ATH (3): LD Pistal (Magnum Psyche x Halana), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS; Reserve: Skyehawkk (Magnum Psyche x Alada Khlasse VS), Kurt & Joan Lawson, Murrieta, CA; Others in Top Three: Psylver Star VF (TF Psymreekhe x Star Van Ryad), James M. Rankin II & Dana M. Geatty, Norco, CA

Champion Mare AOTH (2): Tru Sensation (Trussardi x MS Amber Afire), Janet R. Zouzounis, Lafayette, CA; Reserve: Aria Florenzia (Montana Firenze x Amos TS), Wade R. & Barbara S. Hill, Windsor, CO

Champion Gelding AOTH (3): GS Neapalotan RCF (Apalo x Martini Thyme RTA), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick & Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: Pozorro (Pogrom x ALA Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA

Champion Gelding ATH (2): Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick & Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Sunhawkk PL (Skyehawkk x Cherie Madre VF), Joan & Christine Lawson, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (2): Uptown Hottie FF (Vitorio TO x JB Hometown Hottie), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA; Reserve: WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (2): Dom Perignon LL (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Van Helsing BPA (IXL Noble Express x Shes All That), Shannon Gowey, Menifee, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (2): Uptown Hottie FF (Vitorio TO x JB Hometown Hottie), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA; Reserve: WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (3): Dom Perignon LL (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jeffrey E. Frahm, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Donovan PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Donatella Versace), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV; Others in Top Three: Van Helsing BPA (IXL NobleExpress x Shes All That), Shannon Gowey, Menifee, CA

Champion English Pleasure (1): CL Suspence (Allience x CP Cameo), Tracy & Judy Fincher, Ramona, CA

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (4): Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: Afire Connection (Hucks Connection V x Afire Love VF), Katherine Fisher, Santa Ynez, CA; Others in Top Four: Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (1): Ematina (*Emanor x CF Patina), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (3): Afire Connection (Hucks Connection V x Afire Love VF), Katherine Fisher, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: Kyss SMA (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Tami Dubois, Yucaipa, CA; Others in Top Three: BL Splash Afire (IXL NobleExpress x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion English Pleasure ATR (6): Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: Ematina (*Emanor x CF Patina), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; Others in Top Five: Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Chelsea Johns, Holly Springs, NC; BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Full Throttel (VCP Magnifire x Callaway’s Bright Star), Lynda & John Lambert, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure (7): CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Boltz Afire CA (Baske Afire x CP Dansing Ghazi), Sherry & Bruce Layne, Henderson, NV; Others in Top Five: Shoc A Holic MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Noble Felicity), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA; ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; In The Mix (Tryst CCF x DA Atlantique), Jo Ann Hitch, Norco, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (7): KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Madison Avenue VF (Mamage x Promises Kept RA), Ventura Farms, Thousand Oaks, CA; Others in Top Five:  EC Confetti (Hucks Connection V x Fancy Afire), Paul & Jane & Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA; Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela & Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA; Berry Bella LPR (Ecaho x Mai Shahlana), Long Point Ranch, Running Springs, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR (6): KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Boltz Afire CA (Baske Afire x CP Dansing Ghazi), Sherry & Bruce Layne, Henderson, NV; Others in Top Five: Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA; ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; SCF Aathena Bey (AA Apollo Bey x Savannah EA), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR (5): Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA; Reserve: Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela & Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA; Others in Top Five:; Twinkle Toes S (IXL NobleExpress x Plenty A Sparkle), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; KD Bayonbay (Allience x Eliza LA), Maya Kikuchi, Temecula, CA; EA Sweet Honesty (Hucklebey Berry x EA Candys Star), Angela & Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (8): CP Dance Til Dawn (Vegaz x CP Dance Card), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Boltz Afire CA (Baske Afire x CP Dansing Ghazi), Sherry & Bruce Layne, Henderson, NV; Others in Top Five: KD Kaptain Amheirica (Afires Heir x HF Tserenas Song), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA; Aflash Afire (Afire Bey V x BB Flashdanse), Jennifer N. Diamond & Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA; ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (9): CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA; Others in Top Five: KD Bayonbay (Allience x Eliza LA), Maya Kikuchi, Temecula, CA; Aflash Afire (Afire Bey V x BB Flashdanse), Jennifer N. Diamond & Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA; SCF Aathena Bey (AA Apollo Bey x Savannah EA), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (8): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; Reserve: Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA; Others in Top Five: Heiritage TRGR (Flameworthy TRGR x Heiress TRGR), Angela & Clay Stanley, Coronado, CA; KD Bayonbay (Allience x Eliza LA), Maya Kikuchi, Temecula, CA; CP Rendition (Allience x CP Ragtime), Paul, Jane, & Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (4): EC Paladins Ballerina (Longview’s Paladin x Dancing Lace WGF), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Reserve: Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Others in Top Four: EC Alotta Splash (BF Monorey x EC Summer Splash), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; EC Quite Amiracle (Dream Quest x EC Numiracle), Tim & Cindy Herman, Yucaipa, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Drive & Ride (3): Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Reserve: EC Quite Amiracle (Dream Quest x EC Numiracle), Tim & Cindy Herman, Yucaipa, CA; Others in Top Three: EC Paladins Ballerina (Longview’s Paladin x Dancing Lace WGF), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route (5): EC Paladins Ballerina (Longview’s Paladin x Dancing Lace WGF), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Reserve: WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Others in Top Five: Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; EC Alotta Splash (BF Monorey x EC Summer Splash), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; EC Quite Amiracle (Dream Quest x EC Numiracle), Tim & Cindy Herman, Yucaipa, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship (5): Debbie Griffin, Banning, CA; Reserve: Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Others in Top Five: Kaitlynn Herman, Yucaipa, CA; Robert E. Wise Jr., Redlands, CA; Mattison Beard, Redlands, CA

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (2): Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: Rio Magnificentvision (Afires Vision x Lovely Lady V), Christine & Mark & Alexandria Mitchell, Long Beach, CA

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (2): Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: SR Ultimate (Millennium LOA x Ulana), Christine, Mark, & Alexandria Mitchell, Long Beach, CA

Champion Park ATR (1): Skywalker SMA (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Jordyn Merlo, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Show Hack (5): S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Vendettaa (Mamage x Psi Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Others in Top Five: DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; SCF Aathena Bey (AA Apollo Bey x Savannah EA), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV; Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA

Champion Show Hack AATR (6): S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA; Others in Top Five: Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; SCF Aathena Bey (AA Apollo Bey x Savannah EA), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV; CP Hurricane (HF Mister Chips x First Danse), Joan & Christine Lawson, Murrieta, CA

Champion Show Hack JTR (4): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; Reserve: Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA; Others in Top Four: KD Bayonbay (Allience x Eliza LA), Maya Kikuchi, Temecula, CA; Pentastar (Presidio CF x Win Me Ribbons), Martin L. Sherman Jr. Family Trust, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Western Pleasure (4): Jakes Pizazz (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alotta Pizazz IMW), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV; Reserve: HMR Must Be Aflame (Must Be Afire x Gwynsciena), Timothy W. & Kathryn C. Bolinger, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV; Prince Charming BVA (Ames Charisma x Amurath Tahara), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Khredential (Khash PGA x Aphrodite FA), Mike & Nicci Waldschmidt, Versalles, KY; Reserve: Nadaal CA (Eden C x Lady Zoe Hadidi), Donna L. & Rudy Pock, Claremont, CA; Others in Top Five: Encore N (Eden C x Psychedelic RB), Newport Arabians LLC, Newport Beach, CA; Edenz Promise VCR (Eden C x Broken Promises PGA), Volney Creek Ranch LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; MSP Anjelo (A Jakarta x SH Shalia Bey), Drake Farms LLC, San Luis Obispo, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (8): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina K. Cullen, Acton, CA; Others in Top Five: Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA; Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA; Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (2): Envision A Star (FGA Wizjon Heir x Atall Bey), Rich & Ann Whitley, Ramona, CA; Reserve: Beau Bridges CF (Desert Heat VF x Beaudika IA), Jennifer N. Diamond & Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (2): ACF Alotta Kool (Kool Fire x SP Belleek), Nancy Mukai & Ally Mukai, Norco, CA; Reserve: EC Coquette (Dream Quest x EC Nanette), Samantha Nicholson, Twin Peaks, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 50 & Over (9): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina K. Cullen, Acton, CA; Others in Top Five: Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV; Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA; Isabella SW (Odyssey SC x DSM Just Breathe), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 19-49 (3): Envision A Star (FGA Wizjon Heir x Atall Bey), Rich & Ann Whitley, Ramona, CA; Reserve: Beau Bridges CF (Desert Heat VF x Beaudika IA), Jennifer N. Diamond & Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA; Others in Top Three: Annies Lullaby (DJ Danzon Bey x *Karny), Katherine Fisher & Travis Burnett, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (10): Kharmel J (MPA Giovanni x Kharmel BR), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI; Reserve: HMR Must Be Aflame (Must Be Afire x Gwynsciena), Timothy W. & Kathryn C. Bolinger, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina K. Cullen, Acton, CA; Fames Gem (*Sir Fames HBV x Country Gem EA), Equine Design LLC, Anaheim, CA; Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (3): HMR Must Be Aflame (Must Be Afire x Gwynsciena), Timothy W. & Kathryn C. Bolinger, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: ACF Alotta Kool (Kool Fire x SP Belleek), Nancy Mukai & Ally Mukai, Norco, CA; Others in Top Three: EC Coquette (Dream Quest x EC Nanette), Samantha Nicholson, Twin Peaks, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Lets Get Loded (LBA Lode Star x Aura Spring), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Others in Top Four: Grace Under Fire GA (Fire An Ice x Bears Chiquita), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA

Champion Trail (8): Slide N Style (Black N Style x Marliera), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Reserve: Marco NA (*Sir Fames HBV x EA Miracle), Patricia D. Hoye, Ramona, CA; Others in Top Five: Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Bonita, CA; Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA; LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion Trail Green Horse (1): LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion Trail Junior Horse (2): Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Thyme To Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Trail AAOTR (6): Slide N Style (Black N Style x Marliera), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Reserve: Marco NA (*Sir Fames HBV x EA Miracle), Patricia D. Hoye, Ramona, CA; Others in Top Five: Noing (*Wiking x Nora La Orzel), Alice Reese, Fullerton, CA; LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; MR Asmar (Dal Noir x DB Isismoniet), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT

Champion Trail Select Rider ATR (2): LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion Trail ATR (4): Noing (*Wiking x Nora La Orzel), Alice Reese, Fullerton, CA; Reserve: Slide N Style (Black N Style x Marliera), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Others in Top Three: CA Aflame Of Fire (Flame Ison x Shez Mi Toi), Karen Gavin, Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (4): LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; Reserve: EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA; Others in Top Four: Thyme To Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ; Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (1): LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion English Trail (3): Marco NA (*Sir Fames HBV x EA Miracle), Patricia D. Hoye, Ramona, CA; Reserve: LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; Others in Top Three: Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Bonita, CA

Champion English Trail ATR (3): Noing (*Wiking x Nora La Orzel), Alice Reese, Fullerton, CA; Reserve: Marco NA (*Sir Fames HBV x EA Miracle), Patricia D. Hoye, Ramona, CA; Others in Top Three: LJ Silverado (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x AM Dream Lady), Karen Shaw, Vista, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure (9): Arsenal BV (IA Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Reserve: IIB Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Others in Top Five: Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA; CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Lucy Gallant (MA Gallant Ladd x Loette), Faye Hall, Fallbrook, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (10): Royal Maestro (*Pershahn El Jamaal x Aria Marchestra), Cindy McGown & Mark Davis, Gilbert, AZ; Reserve: Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA; Others in Top Five: Cache Of Ammunition (IA Ambassador x El Emotion), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX; Concertina NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Vincenzo GA (Da Vinci FM x Vivacious X), Lauren & Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (9): IIB Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA; Others in Top Five: Hezafire (Robby x Shimmering Flame), Jim & Joann Harlan, Ramona, CA; Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA; Khantina Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (7): CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA; Others in Top Five: Arsenal BV (IA Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Im Sirius CF (A Noble Cause x PF Sirius), Highland Pride Arabians Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Concertina NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan & Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA; Reserve: Paladin LL (*Magnum Chall HVP x NV Gypsy Dancer), Mary Catherine Buchanan, Redondo Beach, CA; Others in Top Five: EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Signify DDA (Signifikaynce x Kendall Marie DDA), Karsyn Patterson, Upland, CA; Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Ladys Dance (Sundance Kid V x SDA Lady Jabask), Becker Stables, Inc., Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: Poco Dolce (ML Mostly Padron x LA Annastasia), Maille Flynn, La Jolla, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 50 & Over (8): IIB Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA; Hezafire (Robby x Shimmering Flame), Jim & Joann Harlan, Ramona, CA; Royal Normandy (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Precious Jewell M), Cindy McGown & Mark Davis, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-39 (10): CP Marquis (Baske Afire x CP Princess), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer Lavallee, Simi Valley, CA; Others in Top Five: Vincenzo GA (Da Vinci FM x Vivacious X), Lauren & Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; Arsenal BV (IA Ambassador x Adelaida V), Shannon L. & Donna L. Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Concertina NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Ginette Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider ATR (14): SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Marco NA (*Sir Fames HBV x EA Miracle), Patricia D. Hoye, Ramona, CA; Others in Top Five: GP Ettore (KM Bugatti x GP Paradisa), Shawn Delater, Scottsdale, AZ; Signify DDA (Signifikaynce x Kendall Marie DDA), Karsyn Patterson, Upland, CA; MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan & Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (8): MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan & Sandhu Arabians Sandhu, Norco, CA; Reserve: Signify DDA (Signifikaynce x Kendall Marie DDA), Karsyn Patterson, Upland, CA; Others in Top Five: Paladin LL (*Magnum Chall HVP x NV Gypsy Dancer), Mary Catherine Buchanan, Redondo Beach, CA; Psyon SMA (Psky FA x Desperados Belle), Kim L. Christy, Temecula, CA; Miboytoi (Matoi x MHR Miz Jackie), Karen A. Buttacavoli, Yorba Linda, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): Ladys Dance (Sundance Kid V x SDA Lady Jabask), Becker Stables, Inc., Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: Poco Dolce (ML Mostly Padron x LA Annastasia), Maille Flynn, La Jolla, CA; Others in Top Three: EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: Neverland (Aploz x Heavenlei), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Others in Top Five: Bastille My Heart (Amazing Edition x Brokenheart Blues), Tyler & Emerson Lambert, Chino Hills, CA; Lets Get Loded (LBA Lode Star x Aura Spring), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Buggati Loe (IXL NobleExpress x Shanne-A), Christian Cullen, Temecula, CA

Champion Native Costume (4): BL Splash Afire (IXL NobleExpress x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA; Reserve: Kyss Sma (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Tami Dubois, Yucaipa, CA; Others in Top Four: Khlasse Act (Khlasse x Sweet Harmony), Karen Howe, West Hollywood, CA; Silvern Idol (*Kordelas x OFW Silvia), Titus Lowell & Barbara Lowell, Morehead, NC

Champion Native Costume ATR (10): Skywalker SMA (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Jordyn Merlo, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Others in Top Five: Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA; Kyss SMA (Baske Afire x HH Zodiahana), Tami Dubois, Yucaipa, CA; Ematina (*Emanor x CF Patina), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (2): Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina K. Cullen, Acton, CA; Reserve: Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (5): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Jakes Pizazz (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alotta Pizazz IMW), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV; Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA; BB Winsor (Baske Afire x Pro Mahogany Lady), Chelsea Johns, Holly Springs, NC

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (4): JB Cat Scratch Fever (Baske Afire x LA Bella Mafia), Christine, Mark, & Alexandria Mitchell, Long Beach, CA; Reserve: Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Four: Lady Ava Isabela (Baske Afire x Captivating Style), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; BF Incredibility (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Emalie Nelson, Tustin, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Sweet Cracklin Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ‘N Nutty), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: Fendi CCF (Prosuasion x Topline), Larry & Sue Lease, Clements, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (2): Lady Ava Isabela (Baske Afire x Captivating Style), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: TR Far Darrig (HF Mister Chips x Leatherwood’s Indigo), Jennifer Barton, Huntington Beach, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (1): BF Incredibility (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Emalie Nelson, Tustin, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure ATR (2): Lady Ava Isabela (Baske Afire x Captivating Style), Helen Lacey Reed, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: TR Far Darrig (HF Mister Chips x Leatherwood’s Indigo), Jennifer Barton, Huntington Beach, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (8): Break Your Heart LOA (LC Arlington x Caramac’s First Lady), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA; Others in Top Five: Berry Electric NNW (Charmed And Bewitched x BSF Electra), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA; Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (6): A Nutter Blessing (Undulata’s Nutcracker x A Blessing), Michelle & Terry Dillman, Chino Hills, CA; Reserve: Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Karen C. Mahan, Rogers, AR; Others in Top Five: Betty Grable LPR (Afires Vision x Royal Wish), Long Point Ranch, Running Springs, CA; Jessies Girl TRF (SF Specs Shocwave x Toitress), Wesley Hiller, St. Francis, MN; Mamages Dirty Trick (Mamage x Fabulous Card Trick), Keeley Bullard, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (2): SF Oops Ididit Again (Baske Afire x Captivating Style), Sherry E. Layne, Henderson, NV; Reserve: WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (10): Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA; Reserve: Hott N Bothered PF (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Red Hott Mama), Bridget Price & Katie Atwood, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Five: Sugarlishious (Nicklebey Berry x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; Berry Electric NNW (Charmed And Bewitched x BSF Electra), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (3): Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Sugarlishious (Nicklebey Berry x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; Others in Top Three: QCA Hot Rod (CH Harvest Commander x EC Shimmering), Angela G. Alvino & Kennedy R. Alvarez, San Bernardino, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (8): Hinged In Heaven (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Afires Quintina), Jamie Costanzo, Escondido, CA; Reserve: Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Five: SF Oops Ididit Again (Baske Afire x Captivating Style), Sherry E. Layne, Henderson, NV; Berry Electric NNW (Charmed And Bewitched x BSF Electra), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Velocity (Majesteit x GF Scorpia), Megan Ridder, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (5): Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA; Reserve: Sirreal Reflection (Sir William Robert x Spring Reflection), Danielle & Deborah Andrews, New York, NY; Others in Top Five: Inside Job (VCP Magnifire x Von Dutch), Tamara W. & Skylar Martin & Patricia Weaver, Murrieta, CA; WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Sugarlishious (Nicklebey Berry x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (3): Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: QCA Hot Rod (CH Harvest Commander x EC Shimmering), Angela G. Alvino & Kennedy R. Alvarez, San Bernardino, CA; Others in Top Three: WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (1): Sugarlishious (Nicklebey Berry x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (2): JB Cat Scratch Fever (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Christine, Mark, & Alexandria Mitchell, Long Beach, CA; Reserve: SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (1): Rohara Marc My Word (QR Marc x Phun Night), Andrew & Emily Barker, Chino Hills, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): Scream Queen (Entell x Ultimate Globetrotter), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Fendi CCF (Prosuasion x Topline), Larry & Sue Lease, Clements, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (4): Mr Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren, Jena, or Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA; Reserve: SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Four: Redd Riding Hood (Black Daniels x Real Cool Breeze), Burrline LLC, Temecula, CA; Inside Job (VCP Magnifire x Von Dutch), Tamara W. & Skylar Martin & Patricia Weaver, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AATR (4): Mr Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren, Jena, or Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA; Reserve: Velocity (Majesteit x GF Scorpia), Megan Ridder, Murrieta, CA; Others in Top Four: Inside Job (VCP Magnifire x Von Dutch), Tamara W. & Skylar Martin & Patricia Weaver, Murrieta, CA; TR Far Darrig (HF Mister Chips x Leatherwood’s Indigo), Jennifer Barton, Huntington Beach, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (1): CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (3): Lady Antebellum WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Cinnamon Girl WA), Karen, Brooke, & Nicole Pitassi, West Linn, OR; Reserve: Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV; Others in Top Three: Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3): Hope To Dance (Hopes Afire x Shza Dancin Queen), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: TR Captain Barbossa (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Others in Top Three: Three Times Alady FF (Aria Impresario x PF Just Peachy Keen), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR (9): Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; Others in Top Five: Donovan PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Donatella Versace), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV; Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV; Shebe A Showgirl DFA (Showkayce x She Be Noble), Robert M. & Darleene F. Barrett, Mentone, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (1): Black Cognac (Mito Black Magic x Princess Coquet), Shelley Mulica, Phelan, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (6): Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV; Others in Top Five: Kharhartt PGA (*Khadraj NA x Peppys Dainty Queen), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; Shebe A Showgirl DFA (Showkayce x She Be Noble), Robert M. & Darleene F. Barrett, Mentone, CA; Lucky Wish (Lucky Sol Moon x Wisdoms Wish), Karen L. Kleinfelder, La Habra Heights, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (3): Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA; Reserve: EC Jamaica (Ames Encounter x New Estate’s Bee Jammin), Kellie A. Fenesan, Redlands, CA; Others in Top Three: Lucky Wish (Lucky Sol Moon x Wisdoms Wish), Karen L. Kleinfelder, La Habra Heights, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (1): One Smart Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (1): Musk Be My Way (Lena Naskiia x Passionell), Renee & Matthew Mercer, Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (7): Alada Promise (Alada Baskin x Promise To Be Dunn), Ed & Yvette Depriest, Norco, CA; Reserve: SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x KDAR Holliwanna), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Others in Top Five: AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT; RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (9): Alada Promise (Alada Baskin x Promise To Be Dunn), Ed & Yvette Depriest, Norco, CA; Reserve: SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x KDAR Holliwanna), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Others in Top Five: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Twisted Ssister (Dandys Melody Jac x JB Dos Jalapenas), Marilyn Bray & Marni Lombardo, Oceanside, CA; RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Select Rider ATR (4): Twisted Ssister (Dandys Melody Jac x JB Dos Jalapenas), Marilyn Bray & Marni Lombardo, Oceanside, CA; Reserve: EC Jamaica (Ames Encounter x New Estate’s Bee Jammin), Kellie A. Fenesan, Redlands, CA; Others in Top Three: Enchanted Aziza (Enchanted Sultan x TW Magic Quest), Terry Slowinski, Redlands, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail ATR (7): RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x KDAR Holliwanna), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Others in Top Five: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Alada Promise (Alada Baskin x Promise To Be Dunn), Ed & Yvette Depriest, Norco, CA; Tecquila Sunrise (Easy Otie Whiz x Comanche Rose), Karen Gavin, Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (6): AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT; Reserve: TR Skid Mark (Zee Mega Bucks x Chics Flip), Becker Stables, Inc., Grass Valley, CA; Others in Top Five: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Twisted Ssister (Dandys Melody Jac x JB Dos Jalapenas), Marilyn Bray & Marni Lombardo, Oceanside, CA; RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (5): RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: TR Skid Mark (Zee Mega Bucks x Chics Flip), Becker Stables, Inc., Grass Valley, CA; Others in Top Five; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Twisted Ssister (Dandys Melody Jac x JB Dos Jalapenas), Marilyn Bray & Marni Lombardo, Oceanside, CA; Musk Be My Way (Lena Naskiia x Passionell), Renee & Matthew Mercer, Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (2): Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (1): Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (10): Lightning McQueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Five: Sultans Showdown LOA (HF Mister Chips x Sultans Lite O’Day), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; DF About Last Nite (Sir Magni Feke x Ladyz Nite Out), Drake Farms LLC, San Luis Obispo, CA; Black Primo (Allience x Card Trick), Keeley Bullard, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (8): MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Mike & Joyce Micallef & Laura Volbrecht, Redlands, CA; Reserve: Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX; Others in Top Five: Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA; Uptown Funk CB (The Knight’s Reflection x Psymply Darlin CB), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (14): MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Mike & Joyce Micallef & Laura Volbrecht, Redlands, CA; Reserve: Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Five: Lightning McQueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Denny Crane PGA (*Khadraj NA x Whispering Wind Golden Glory), Lauren & Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (4): Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: Momentum LPR (Majesteit x Monaquita), Mary Catherine Buchanan, Redondo Beach, CA; Others in Top Four: Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ; Cape Crusader (Allience x Lacey Memories), Olivia Diorio, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA; Reserve: Koweta Lemony Snicket (*Ganges x Lemon With A Twist), Liess Family Trust & Makenna Liess, Redlands, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 50 & Over (8): Lightning McQueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Others in Top Five: MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Uptown Funk CB (The Knight’s Reflection x Psymply Darlin CB), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-49 (10): MJM Tuff E Nuff (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Mike & Joyce Micallef & Laura Volbrecht, Redlands, CA; Reserve: Dress Blues (Mamage x Oso Mad About You), Ashley Price, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Others in Top Five: DF About Last Nite (Sir Magni Feke x Ladyz Nite Out), Drake Farms LLC, San Luis Obispo, CA; Vertuoso (Versace x Moonrose Delight), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Denny Crane PGA (*Khadraj NA x Whispering Wind Golden Glory), Lauren & Sarah Sussman, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider ATR (11): MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; Reserve: STA High And Mighty (Cytosk x Spirit Of York), Marilyn Marni Timbs, Ontario, CA; Others in Top Five: Manero SF (Georgio AF x Brooklynn), Culbreth Equine Training & Management LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Trialsntribulations (Triften x Montu), Amanda Holt, Eastvale, CA; Eclipse AA (The Knight’s Reflection x Allioness AA), Vickie Zimmerman, Highland, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (4): Momentum LPR (Majesteit x Monaquita), Mary Catherine Buchanan, Redondo Beach, CA; Reserve: Cape Crusader (Allience x Lacey Memories), Olivia Diorio, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Four: Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ; Grace Kelly VF (Alada Baskin x Monaco), Margaret W. Rich, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA; Reserve: Money Plays (Standing Room Only x Beignet), Dana Geatty, Corona, CA; Others in Top Three: Koweta Lemony Snicket (*Ganges x Lemon With A Twist), Liess Family Trust & Makenna Liess, Redlands, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (2): Inside Job (VCP Magnifire x Von Dutch), Tamara W. & Skylar Martin & Patricia Weaver, Murrieta, CA; Reserve: WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (3): WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA; Reserve: CSP Worthy Wager (Vegaz x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Three: WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (3): Bentley WA (Couturier x Reedann’s Windsong), Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS; Reserve: Inside Job (VCP Magnifire x Von Dutch), Tamara W. & Skylar Martin & Patricia Weaver, Murrieta, CA; Others in Top Three: Lucky Wish (Lucky Sol Moon x Wisdoms Wish), Karen L. Kleinfelder, La Habra Heights, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (3): Mr Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren, Jena, or Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA; Reserve: Calamity Jane By Jake (Jake Jamaal JCA x XX Cantarina), Roberta Stevenson, Las Vegas, NV; Others in Top Three: JS Trific (Triften x Springcreek Sunflight), Sarah Watson & Christi Mattson, Flower Mound, TX

 

Champion Showmanship AATH (7): Sarah Watson, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Margo Feather Minissian, Pasadena, CA; Others in Top Five: Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA; Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

 

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (1): Crystal Garcia, Glendora, CA

 

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-13 (1): Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA

 

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (1): Natalia Minissian, Yorba Linda, CA

 

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (5): Michele Culbreth, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Karen Shaw, Vista, CA; Others in Top Five: Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Renee Mercer, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Kellie A. Fenesan, Redlands, CA

 

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (2): Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Kennedy Alvarez, San Bernardino, CA

 

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Tyler Lambert, Phoenix, AZ

 

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Gabriella Olivia Schalles, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Vinnie Devito, San Dimas, CA

 

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (8): Sarah Watson, Flower Mound, TX; Reserve: Michele Culbreth, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Margo Feather Minissian, Pasadena, CA; Kendra Muldbakken, Temecula, CA; Debra Zickafoose, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (9): Lauren Parent, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Crystal Garcia, Glendora, CA; Others in Top Five: Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Olivia Diorio, Temecula, CA; Emily Rawis, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (3): Isabella Perez, Corona, CA; Reserve: Maille Flynn, La Jolla, CA; Others in Top Three: Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

 

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Reagan Knaack, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Saritah Sinha, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Four: Tyler Lambert, Chino Hills, CA; Emily Sample, Ramona, CA

 

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation JTR (1): Kendra Muldbakken, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Basic Western Dressage (2): Black Cognac (Mito Black Magic x Princess Coquet), Shelley Mulica, Phelan, CA; Reserve: Monark Bey (Hy Klass x Bey Shah Belle), Jenna Bailey, Pedley, CA

 

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR (2): Monark Bey (Hy Klass x Bey Shah Belle), Jenna Bailey, Pedley, CA; Reserve: Black Cognac (Mito Black Magic x Princess Coquet), Shelley Mulica, Phelan, CA

 

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (1): Black Cognac (Mito Black Magic x Princess Coquet), Shelley Mulica, Phelan, CA

 

Champion Introductory Dressage ATR Test B (5): CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: Baha Crescent (*Emanor x Wicked Fantasy), Barbara J. Lowell, Jamul, CA; Others in Top Five: TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x Wa-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA; Koweta Lemony Snicket (*Ganges x Lemon With A Twist), Liess Family Trust & Makenna Liess, Redlands, CA; EC Quite Amiracle (Dream Quest x EC Numiracle), Tim & Cindy Herman, Yucaipa, CA

 

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (9): Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA; Reserve: TW Diamond-Pro (Pro-Metheus CA x Diamond Annie), Cheryl Goodheim, Carlsbad, CA; Others in Top Five: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x WA-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA; HB Shak Em All (*ZT Shakfantasy x Credit To Society), Courtney & Kendra Muldbakken, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 3 (2): CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: Evening Shayde (Ever After NA x ALA Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA

 

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (6): RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Reserve: HB Shak Em All (*ZT Shakfantasy x Credit To Society), Courtney & Kendra Muldbakken, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Five: Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Tucson, AZ; Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA; Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

 

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (6): TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x WA-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA; Reserve: Baha Crescent (Emanor x Wicked Fantasy), Barbara J. Lowell, Jamul, CA; Others in Top Four: EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA; EC Quite Amiracle (Dream Quest x EC Numiracle), Tim & Cindy Herman, Yucaipa, CA

 

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (3): Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA; Reserve: EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA; Others in Top Three: Lapaz NA (*Sir Fames HBV x Love Song HVP), Anna N. Filleti, Ramona, CA

 

Champion Dressage First Level AATR Test 3 (3): Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Three: Whamage CSP (Mamage x Whimsey Bey), Debbie Griffin, Redlands, CA

 

Champion Dressage First Level JTR Test 3 (1): EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA

 

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (1): Wildfyre Bey (NV Beau Bey x Sierra Rain Song), Brian, Rossana, & Sarah Kennedy, San Diego, CA

 

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 (2): K-Love (RSD Dark Victory x KT Koffeen Kream), Shelby Suelzle, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Reserve: Wildfyre Bey (NV Beau Bey x Sierra Rain Song), Brian, Rossana, & Sarah Kennedy, San Diego, CA

 

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (2): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edward & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA

 

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (2): K-Love (RSD Dark Victory x KT Koffeen Kream), Shelby Suelzle, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Reserve: Sir Dillon (*Sir Fames HBV x Alleira), Lori Johnstone & Mustang-Spirit, Yucaipa, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Stallion (1): Jubilee WGR (Whitegates Raffi x Timeless WGR), Lisa Pembleton-Del Mundo, Agoura Hills, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Mare (1): Petruenza RE (Warenzo IA x Petruka IA), Barry Lefroy, Lake Elsinore, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Gelding (4): CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Others in Top Four: Montanas Indian Skye (Ohadi Indian Fire x Rose Berry Flame), Debra Zickafoose, Temecula, CA; Lapaz NA (*Sir Fames HBV x Love Song HVP), Anna N. Filleti, Ramona, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (2): Petruenza RE (Warenzo IA x Petruka IA), Barry Lefroy, Lake Elsinore, CA; Reserve: Thre Times Alady (Mr America Proof x Dreams Desire), Brian, Rossana, & Sarah Kennedy, San Diego, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (4): EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Others in Top Four: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Montanas Indian Skye (Ohadi Indian Fire x Rose Berry Flame), Debra Zickafoose, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (2): Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Grace Kelly VF (Alada Baskin x Monaco), Margaret W. Rich, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding (2): Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Cape Crusader (Allience x Lacey Memories), Olivia Diorio, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (2): Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Grace Kelly VF (Alada Baskin x Monaco), Margaret W. Rich, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (2): Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Cape Crusader (Allience x Lacey Memories), Olivia Diorio, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (4): Poco Dolce (ML Mostly Padron x La Annastasia), Maille Flynn, La Jolla, CA; Reserve: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Others in Top Four: Lapaz NA (*Sir Fames HBV x Love Song HVP), Anna N. Filleti, Ramona, CA; Baha Crescent (*Emanor x Wicked Fantasy), Barbara J. Lowell, Jamul, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (3): CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: Evening Shayde (Ever After NA x Ala Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA; Others in Top Three: Petruenza RE (Warenzo IA x Petruka IA), Barry Lefroy, Lake Elsinore, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (9): EVG Quintahn (Enzo x Star Of Quintessa), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Reserve: EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA; Others in Top Five: Evening Shayde (Ever After NA x Ala Jazira Bey), Rocksanne Pieters, Ramona, CA; Poco Dolce (ML Mostly Padron x La Annastasia), Maille Flynn, La Jolla, CA; RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (2): EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA; Reserve: TR Silver Fortune (Silverado Bey x WA-Fortulina), Ann-Dee & Jocelyn Moore, San Diego, CA

 

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (5): Lapaz NA (*Sir Fames HBV x Love Song HVP), Anna N. Filleti, Ramona, CA; Reserve: Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA; Others in Top Five: HB Shak Em All (*ZT Shakfantasy x Credit To Society), Courtney & Kendra Muldbakken, Temecula, CA; Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; EC Quite Amiracle (Dream Quest x EC Numiracle), Tim & Cindy Herman, Yucaipa, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (2): Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Grace Kelly VF (Alada Baskin x Monaco), Margaret W. Rich, Temecula, CA

 

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (2): ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA; Reserve: Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Temecula, CA


2017 Region 2 Championship Show

July 22-25, 2017

Santa Barbara, California

Champion Stallion (3): SF Verazes Qamar (SF Veraz x Sohos Honey Serenade), Felix Aguilar Cantu, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Brontes FM (Da Vinci FM x Goddess Of Marwan), Theresa Lungwitz, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Pronoveus CA (ZT Marwteyn x LL Heaven Knows), Sean Givens, Cypress, CA

Champion Mare (7): Bey Monet TRJ (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN; Reserve: BH Beijings Velvet (Beijing BHF x BH Versaces Velvet), Khidam El Shawan Legacy Partners LLC, Birmingham, MI; Others in Top Five: Jamaica NA (WH Justice x Falcons Lovenote BHF), Helen & Andy Hardwick, Wallan, VI, Australia; Carmen MC (Grand Commandd x Madam Marwan WCF), Walter W. & Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA; Elena Enigma SA (Trussardi x MC Sophiie), Randy & Marsha Meyer, Sioux Center, IA

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (1): RD Stivalation (Stival x RD Felicitation), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (4): Jazseda Dona (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Jazella FA), William R. & Catherine Nan Bensyl Trust, Dallas, TX; Reserve: Celestina INZ (ML Mostly Padron x Serenitee CA), Suzann Vince, Port Townsend, WA; Others in Top Four: RD Beyanda (Bey Ambition x RD Miranda), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; YCA Totally Psyched (ML Mostly Padron x TLA Silver Star), Randy D. Larson, Sheridan, MT

Champion Gelding (4): Damascus EA (*JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack, Samantha, & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ; Reserve: ACA Harrah (*Hariry Al Shaqab x TR Aleksandraah), Carla Thornton, Bend, OR; Others in Top Four: Venture Forth (Ever After NA x Mi Canzona Del Vento), Shellbird, Inc., Silt, CO; Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick OR Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Mare AOTH (2): Oula Aljassimya (*Marwan Al Shaqab x El Sanadika IA), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA; Reserve: Star Of Aurora SRA (Joys Creation x GW Regal Starlit), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Mare ATH (3): Oula Aljassimya (*Marwan Al Shaqab x El Sanadika IA), Alejandro Vigil, Coronado, CA; Reserve: Real Kharisma GH (SF Sir Real x MC Khamaya), Cathy Watkins Shibata, Rock Hill, SC; Others in Top Three: GR Vitoriaa (Vitorio TO x Psyleena Bask), Ann E. Campbell, Tulsa, OK

Champion Gelding AOTH (3): Damascus EA (*JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack, Samantha, & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ; Reserve: Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick or Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ

Champion Gelding ATH (2): Damascus EA (*JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack, Samantha, & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ; Reserve: Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick or Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (2): Allegra Versace PCF (Arbiteur x Donatella Versace), Cynthia Burkman & Natalie Jones, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Beautiful Like Rain (The Farm X-Treme x Sensatious TF), Nancy E. Campbell, Tulsa, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (2): Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Cinco Celebration PA (H Mobility H x ROL Feelin Groovy), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (1): Pardonn My French (Robby x French Vanilaa), Muna Busailah, Glendale, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare ATH (1): Allegra Versace PCF (Arbiteur x Donatella Versace), Cynthia Burkman & Natalie Jones, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (3): Aok LOA (Krewe x Santana Song), Phyllis Lindamood & Kate Maddaloni, Arroyo Grande, CA; Reserve: Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA

Champion English Pleasure (3): Noble Bey CRF (A Noble Cause x Olympia Bey), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Others in Top Three: CL Suspence (Allience x CP Cameo), Tracy & Judy Fincher, Ramona, CA

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Alada Baskin VF (Alada Baskin x *Red Flame BRSB), Ventura Farms, Thousand Oaks, CA

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (5): Noble Fortune (IXL Noble Express x Felicia Afire), Cheryl Fortun, Pacific Palisades, CA; Reserve: Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Others in Top Five: Afire Connection (Hucks Connection V x Afire Love VF), Katherine Fisher, Santa Ynez, CA; Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA; BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (3): Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: Ematina (*Emanor x CF Patina), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; Others in Top Three: Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA

Champion English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (2): Afire Connection (Hucks Connection V x Afire Love VF), Katherine Fisher, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion English Pleasure AATR (5): Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: Noble Fortune (IXL Noble Express x Felicia Afire), Cheryl Fortun, Pacific Palisades, CA; Others in Top Five: Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x Era Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA; BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA; Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Champion English Pleasure JTR (4): Ematina (*Emanor x CF Patina), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; Reserve: BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Others in Top Four: Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA; EA Apollomalu (Apollopalooza x EA Mybey Berry), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Calapalooza V (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: Kickstart My Hart (Mamage x PSI Love U), Shannon Brooks Tierney, Lafayette, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure (5): Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Night Flight SA (Afire Bey V x Helen Hayes X), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Others in Top Five: Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS; Boltz Afire CA (Baske Afire x CP Dansing Ghazi), Sherry & Bruce Layne, Henderson, NV; First Knight (MHR Nobility x Oh Bey B), Barbara Parnell, Avondale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure Gelding (2): Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Jason & Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Winston EE (SF Specs Shocwave x Wind Serenade ER), Rosewood Arabians, Norco, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (8): pirituall Gangster (HA Toskcan Sun x HL Justalusion), Mike & Kimberly Beethe, Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: Khryptonite (Khontroversy PGA x Afire Ember), Gil & Joanne Chavez, Buellton, CA; Others in Top Five: Madison Avenue VF (Mamage x Promises Kept RA), Ventura Farms, Thousand Oaks, CA; Gangnam Style PF (H Mobility H x Heat Wave PF), Pamela D. Remus, Scottsdale, AZ; Twinkle Toes S (IXL Noble Express x Plenty A Sparkle), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (10): N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN; Others in Top Five: Boltz Afire CA (Baske Afire x CP Dansing Ghazi), Sherry & Bruce Layne, Henderson, NV; Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ; Vendettaa (Mamage x PSI Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (6): ROL Cycret Service (Cytosk x Passion X), Melanie L. Ronen, Long Beach, CA; Reserve: QH Magellan (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Kickstart My Hart (Mamage x PSI Love U), Shannon Brooks Tierney, Lafayette, CA; Noble Notions (IXL Noble Express x Gina Afire), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA; Winston ER (SF Specs Shocwave x Wind Serenade ER), Rosewood Arabians, Norco, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR (13): Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA; Eye Candye (Baske Afire x Las Veghaz), CSC Breeders, Pilot Point, TX; A Shocking Affaire (SF Aftershoc x My Norma Jean EA), Hidden Gem Farms LLC, Petaluma, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (9): ROL Cycret Service (Cytosk x Passion X), Melanie L. Ronen, Long Beach, CA; Reserve: Vendettaa (Mamage x PSI Love U), Beth Jupp, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Others in Top Five: Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN; N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; Boltz Afire CA (Baske Afire x CP Dansing Ghazi), Sherry & Bruce Layne, Henderson, NV

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): Kickstart My Hart (Mamage x PSI Love U), Shannon Brooks Tierney, Lafayette, CA; Reserve: Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Mary Lou Jones, Chandler, AZ; Others in Top Five: Sheir Madness (Afires Heir x CP Madison), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA; CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Winston ER (SF Specs Shocwave x Wind Serenade ER), Rosewood Arabians, Norco, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (2): All That Jazz WF (Baske Afire x Clasix Melody), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (15): SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Temptastic (A Temptation x Beyberry Charades), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA; Others in Top Five: Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Mary Lou Jones, Chandler, AZ; Bad Badleroybrown (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron), Mary Mag Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ; All That Jazz WF (Baske Afire x Clasix Melody), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (1): Khryptonite (Khontroversy PGA x Afire Ember), Gil & Joanne Chavez, Buellton, CA

Champion Park (2): Noble Dynasty PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR; Reserve: CL Suspence (Allience x CP Cameo), Tracy & Judy Fincher, Ramona, CA

Champion Park ATR (1): ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion Show Hack (6): Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS; Others in Top Five: Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Mary Lou Jones, Chandler, AZ; Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x MSA Afires Jewel), Kristy & Kiyomi Shiota, Chino Hills, CA; First Knight (MHR Nobility x Oh Bey B), Barbara Parnell, Avondale, AZ

Champion Show Hack AOTR (7): N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA; Others in Top Five: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA; Hang Time (AA Apollo Bey x Ariaelle), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Champion Show Hack AATR (6): Five Alarm Fire (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Bonnie Gratzl, Valley Center, CA; Reserve: Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ; Others in Top Five: Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), West Haven Arabians LLC, Valley Village, CA; Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Mary Lou Jones, Chandler, AZ; S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Show Hack JTR (3): S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Others in Top Three: Just Dance JS (Nobilistic BF x MSA Afires Jewel), Kristy & Kiyomi Shiota, Chino Hills, CA

Champion Western Pleasure (11): CP Scintillation (Enzo x CP Luminaire), Jaima Yates, Calabasas, CA; Reserve: Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; Others in Top Five: EVG Tajhal (*Gazal Al Shaqab x EVG Tawni), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ; Psydron El Jamaal Z (Psymadre x Majalis), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA; TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (5): HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Reserve: Sir Pogrom APA (*Pogrom x Angellinah WLF), Arabian Park Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Nadaal CA (Eden C x Lady Zoe Hadidi), Donna L. & Rudy Pock, Claremont, CA; Edenz Zena (Eden C x Cerozja), Thomas & Billie Tucker, Minden, NV; CP Everlast (Ever After NA x True Mist), Lori Kite, Simi Valley, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (11): EVG Montego (*Pershahn El Jamaal x EVG Tangwystl), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina K. Cullen, Acton, CA; Others in Top Five: Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; *Armando El Aryes (Aryes El Ludjin x Anais El Bri), Connie L. Cutler, Cave Creek, AZ; Psydron El Jamaal Z (Psymadre x Majalis), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (7): Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn or Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA; Reserve: *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), K. Mylin & J. Mylin Dahlhauser & J. Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA; Others in Top Five: Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ; ROL Starz N Stripes (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Cynthia Peterson, Valencia, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR (2): Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: Tamar Accolade (Neposzar x Tamar Anastasia), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (11): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn or Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA; Others in Top Five: *Armando El Aryes (Aryes El Ludjin x Anais El Bri), Connie L. Cutler, Cave Creek, AZ; TA Addicted To Roses (Addictyon x SS Khactus Rose), Jennifer Magliulo, Penngrove, CA; HP Forte (Krusayder x RCK Austintacious), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (11): Sawyer Boone (HA Justa Wise Guy x Allove Song), Carina K. Cullen, Acton, CA; Reserve: *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), K. Mylin & J. Mylin Dahlhauser & J. Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA; Others in Top Five: Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ; Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (2): Morning After AF (Ever After NA x Psylaila AF), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: RC Nafsani (Jiuliusz De Wiec x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (2): Tamar Accolade (Neposzar x Tamar Anastasia), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA; Reserve: Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (6): Lets Get Loded (LBA Lode Star x Aura Spring), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: Maxamillen (Millennium LOA x Padronzza), Donna & Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Others in Top Five: Grace Under Fire GA (Fire An Ice x Bears Chiquita), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ; Challantra AD (*Magnum Chall HVP x AD Aikonna), Susan & Emma Whitney, Simi Valley, CA

Champion Reining Horse (2): Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Horse ATR (1): Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Trail (8): JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman & Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA; Reserve: Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Bonita, CA; Others in Top Five: Slide N Style (Black N Style x Marliera), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; OFW Renoir (OFW Magic Wan x OFW Rejoyce), Leighton Entrikin, Whittier, CA; Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Trail Junior Horse (2): Thyme To Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Trail AOTR (3): Slide N Style (Black N Style x Marliera), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Reserve: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Miss Evening Frost (Habbien x Morganna), Janet & Micheal Reidhead, Indian Springs, NV

Champion Trail ATR (3): Slide N Style (Black N Style x Marliera), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Reserve: Miss Evening Frost (Habbien x Morganna), Janet & Micheal Reidhead, Indian Springs, NV; Others in Top Three: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (2): Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (7): Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA; Others in Top Five: JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman & Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA; Thyme To Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ; Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Bonita, CA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (4): Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Miss Evening Frost (Habbien x Morganna), Janet & Micheal Reidhead, Indian Springs, NV; Others in Top Four: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion English Trail (4): Kharbine V (Desperado V x Kharifa Bey), Jacqueline Serrano, Bonita, CA; Reserve: JK Habibi Yateem (Saladins Allon x Khemos Khontessa), Karen L. Eastman & Julie A. Stidham, Phelan, CA; Others in Top Four: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure (10): Parys WA (Mariachi WA x Famess N Parys WA), Ashley Lauren Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Indiana Jones JCA (El Milenio x Amanda Jones), John & Rene Anglemyer, Claremont, CA; Others in Top Five: Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ; STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (8): Dakars Royel EA (*Dakar El Jamaal x Hyland Heather), Walter W. & Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA; Reserve: AR Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Others in Top Five: *Eragon WA (PCF Vision x Famess N Parys WA), Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Tamar Pallisade (Neposzar x Palarra), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA; RC Mazook (*Bremervale Andronicus x Dana Francesca), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse ATR (5): AR Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: *Eragon WA (PCF Vision x Famess N Parys WA), Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA; Others in Top Five: Montreau MP (Eden C x DVF Norma Jean), Hala Takabayashi, Temecula, CA; Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA; Casanova Cowboy DCA (Psax x Psymply Magic), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (11): AR Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA; Others in Top Five: RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ; DF Sir Real (Sir Magni Feke x Emerald Sea), Terri Moody, Vacaville, CA; Sozo (Enzo x So Adiva), Suzette Kormos, Solvang, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (7): STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: Parys WA (Mariachi WA x Famess N Parys WA), Ashley Lauren Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: *Eragon WA (PCF Vision x Famess N Parys WA), Shannon Chudzicki, Norco, CA; CSP Tribility (MHR Nobility x Trifirette), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Laila EAS (Gitano EAS x Correna), Elsinore Arabian Stud, Wildomar, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JOTR (2): CP Guncyn Roses (Cytosk x Barbs Mist), Kirsten Luedde, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; Reserve: Tamar Pallisade (Neposzar x Palarra), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (13): Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Laura & Emily McDowell, Pleasant Hill, CA; Reserve: Justtinian (Justify x Shahmaica Bey), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA; Others in Top Five: The Jeweller (Rodan LTD x Overlooks Jewel), Mikayla Hudson, Novato, CA; Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Stacy A. & Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA; OFW Koffee Royal (Majesstic x KT Koffeen Kream), Katelyn & Renee Boelman, Chico, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (9): IIB Kiss Me Sanrosa (San Luis Obispo V x Two B Justkissthis), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: Parys WA (Mariachi WA x Famess N Parys WA), Ashley Lauren Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: AR Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; CSP Tribility (MHR Nobility x Trifirette), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (11): SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: El Avalon NA (El Chall WR x Psyches Nova), M. Wayne McNeel, Murrieta, CA; Others in Top Five: Casanova Cowboy DCA (Psax x Psymply Magic), Jill Danielle Kramer, Porter Ranch, CA; CSP Tribility (MHR Nobility x Trifirette), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Laila EAS (Gitano EAS x Correna), Elsinore Arabian Stud, Wildomar, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (6): Moonstone Beys Zecret (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Laura & Emily McDowell, Pleasant Hill, CA; Reserve: Justtinian (Justify x Shahmaica Bey), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA; Others in Top Five: Tamar Pallisade (Neposzar x Palarra), Marianna Graziadio, Redondo Beach, CA; SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; MJM Afire Cracker (Baske Afire x Bogatynia), Muskan Sandhu & Sandhu Arabians, Norco, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (9): Regal Encore CCA (*Regal Actor JP x Eloize), Carla Gibbons, Chandler, AZ; Reserve: Here Forthe Party (HR El Kareem x Megha Hearrts), Lauren Ambrosini, Walnut Creek, CA; Others in Top Five: Little Big Man NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Bewitched V), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; IA Ambassador (Amunition x La Vida Loca), Lexy Mitchell Johnson, Palos Verdes Estates, CA; Coldplay Kid (Sundance Kid V x Balakardika V), Stacy A. & Bridget S. Smith, Diablo, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Others in Top Five: Versai SWF (Selket Marque x F Cognacs Fantasy), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey SRA), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; Lets Get Loded (LBA Lode Star x Aura Spring), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO

Champion Native Costume (8): Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Mary Lou Jones, Chandler, AZ; Reserve: Rain Crystal (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Reaching For Stars ER (AA Apollo Bey x Giovanna ER), Breanna Cisneros, Grand Terrace, CA; Winston ER (SF Specs Shocwave x Wind Serenade ER), Rosewood Arabians, Norco, CA; BL Splash Afire (IXL Noble Express x Rumina Afire), Laurie Anne Cleland, Burbank, CA

Champion Native Costume AAOTR (3): Sheir Madness (Afires Heir x CP Madison), Janet Kleiner, Norco, CA; Reserve: Rain Crystal (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: Winston ER (SF Specs Shocwave x Wind Serenade ER), Rosewood Arabians, Norco, CA

Champion Native Costume ATR (12): SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Granoble D (IXL Noble Express x Gabriella D), Mary Lou Jones, Chandler, AZ; Others in Top Five: Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Dante Afire (Afire Bey V x DA Desireeble), Emily Holden, Hidden Hills, CA; Ematina (*Emanor x CF Patina), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (4): HJ Magnum Justice (Magnum Psyche x MAF Shantily Lace), Kimberly A. Gouch, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Others in Top Four: Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (5): CP Guncyn Roses (Cytosk x Barbs Mist), Kirsten Luedde, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; Reserve: S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; OFW Koffee Royal (Majesstic x KT Koffeen Kream), Katelyn & Renee Boelman, Chico, CA; Jacquie Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Padronzza), Perisian Park, Moorpark, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): Pistachio PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Roberta Andreotti, Colusa, CA; Reserve: Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Drivin Me Nuts PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (2): Sofa King Suite (Mamage x Ramona’s Scarlett), Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren, Westlake Village, CA; Reserve: Drivin Me Nuts PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (3): Sofa King Suite (Mamage x Ramona’s Scarlett), Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren, Westlake Village, CA; Reserve: Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: Drivin Me Nuts PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (2): HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (5): Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Five: Champagne Wishs CRF (Matoi x Betty), Pineview Arabians LLC, Dayton, MN; Jump Shake N Boogie WA (Mariachi WA x Windsong’s Encore), Saylor Weidauer, Temecula, CA; Sirreal Reflection (Sir William Robert x Spring Reflection), Danielle & Deborah Andrews, New York, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Sugarlishious (Nicklebey Berry x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (6): Victory Visionn (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV; Reserve: TC Matador (Zodiac Matador x Love Me Love Me Not), Jay D. & Diane M. Allen, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Juke Box Hero (Take Heart x Mi Kaborina), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordan, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (5): Sirreal Reflection (Sir William Robert x Spring Reflection), Danielle & Deborah Andrews, New York, NY; Reserve: NS Intensity (Majesteit x CA Natashya), Nick & Suzanne Julia, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: Tikit To Ride (Matrifik x Kiwi Berry), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ; Milliondollar Mark SF (GTF Hallmark x Bucks Smokin Jewel), Sandi Hogan, Valencia, CA; Berry Electric NNW (Charmed And Bewitched x BSF Electra), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (6): All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; Reserve: Bombshell Beauty PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x MWF Elzbieta), Karen Axelsson & Philip Leboit, Orinda, CA; Others in Top Five: QH Moneypenny (Hucksbar x La Bella Mafia), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV; Sugarlishious (Nicklebey Berry x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; QCA Hot Rod (CH Harvest Commander x EC Shimmering), Angela G. Alvino & Kennedy R. Alvarez, San Bernardino, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (5): Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA; Reserve: CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Others in Top Five: TC Matador (Zodiac Matador x Love Me Love Me Not), Jay D. & Diane M. Allen, Phoenix, AZ; Sugarlishious (Nicklebey Berry x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Sherman Ranch, Pleasanton, CA; Berry Electric NNW (Charmed And Bewitched x BSF Electra), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Reserve: HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Tikit To Ride (Matrifik x Kiwi Berry), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ; NS Intensity (Majesteit x CA Natashya), Nick & Suzanne Julia, Phoenix, AZ; Sirreal Reflection (Sir William Robert x Spring Reflection), Danielle & Deborah Andrews, New York, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (10): Victory Visionn (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV; Reserve: Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: LC Superstitious (The Nobelest x Opium Princess), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; QH Moneypenny (Hucksbar x La Bella Mafia), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (11): All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; Reserve: Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: QH Moneypenny (Hucksbar x La Bella Mafia), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV; Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Maya Kahwaji, Scottsdale, AZ; Mei Oh Mei LOA (Meistermind x A Happy Girl), Katherine L. Rich-Elzig, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (2): Sofa King Suite (Mamage x Ramona’s Scarlett), Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren, Westlake Village, CA; Reserve: SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (2): HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ; Reserve: Victory Visionn (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): Soul Sister CH (Sultan’s Great Day x Simplysensational), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA; Reserve: SF Sticker Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Shes Real Bad), Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren, Westlake Village, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (4): SF Sticker Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Shes Real Bad), Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren, Westlake Village, CA; Reserve: Soul Sister CH (Sultan’s Great Day x Simplysensational), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA; Others in Top Four: Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Athena Pogue, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (8): MJM Hit Man (Baske Afire x La Bella Mafia), Alpert Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Maya Kahwaji, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Mr Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren, Jena, & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AATR (4): Mr Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren, Jena, & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA; Reserve: Victory Visionn (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV; Others in Top Four: CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Milliondollar Mark SF (GTF Hallmark x Bucks Smokin Jewel), Sandi Hogan, Valencia, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (5): Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Maya Kahwaji, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Spring Break LOA (Millennium LOA x Sultan’s Daybreak), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA; DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA; Aplus (Aploz x Earring), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (5): Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA; Reserve: HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Others in Top Five: Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA; WH Macnificent (Maclintock V x Leos Feather Gal), Priscilla D. Stuart-Galgas, Oak View, CA; Cuervo Kid (Vici x Smoothtown Blonde), Mark & Tania Dunlap, Butte Valley, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3): Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Dirty Lil Secrets CB (IA Ambassador x Alada Secrets), Kimberly A. Gouch, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Express My Checks (TA Mozart x Expressly For You), The Tes Wolf Trust, Ventura, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (8): DBA Bandit (Huxley x My Fair-Lady), Toby Weisser & Debra Hennington, Summit Valley, CA; Reserve: HP Roger That (Psytation EA x GG Cowgirl At Hart), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Others in Top Five: The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ; Hope To Dance (Hopes Afire x Shza Dancin Queen), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Im Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (3): Shebe A Showgirl DFA (Showkayce x She Be Noble), Robert M. & Darleene F. Barrett, Mentone, CA; Reserve: Jakes Half Loded (Jake Jamaal JCA x Just For Fun LVF), Ann & Tony Pejsa, Santa Ynez, CA; Others in Top Three: Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (1): TR Captain Barbossa (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (7): Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA; Others in Top Five: Eva Abc (Metal Of Honour x Sierra Starview), Claudia Roberts, Cave Creek, AZ; TR Dealin For Roses (Dealin For Jewels x Portena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA; Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Eva Abc (Metal Of Honour x Sierra Starview), Claudia Roberts, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Hope To Dance (Hopes Afire x Shza Dancin Queen), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA; Jakes Half Loded (Jake Jamaal JCA x Just For Fun LVF), Ann & Tony Pejsa, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (1): TR Captain Barbossa (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (3): Express My Checks (TA Mozart x Expressly For You), The Tes Wolf Trust, Ventura, CA; Reserve: It Takes A Chic (What It Takes x Peponitas Chic), Evergreen Arabians LLC, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Three: Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (8): Pardonn My French (Robby x French Vanilaa), Muna Busailah, Glendale, CA; Reserve: AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT; Others in Top Five: SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x KDAR Holliwanna), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Junior Horse (3): Express My Checks (TA Mozart x Expressly For You), The Tes Wolf Trust, Ventura, CA; Reserve: Khalifornia Dreamn LD (*Khadraj NA x Dream A Lil Dream), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA; Others in Top Three: EAF Colonel Hesa (Hesa Zee x Sheza Colonel Judy), Tamara Tozer-Wald, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AOTR (7): SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x KDAR Holliwanna), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Reserve: RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: Yellowstoan (Robby x First Class Bluey), Judith Ann North, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT; Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail ATR (7): SH Docs Buckaroo (Bardon Docs Mocha x KDAR Holliwanna), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Reserve: RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Yellowstoan (Robby x First Class Bluey), Judith Ann North, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (11): TR It Takes Grit (What It Takes x Zza Zza Lena), Kit Hall, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: AJ Sensational Magnum (MR Sensation x WS Magnifikette), Meadow Rose Arabians, Cedar City, UT; Others in Top Five: Yellowstoan (Robby x First Class Bluey), Judith Ann North, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; Express My Checks (TA Mozart x Expressly For You), The Tes Wolf Trust, Ventura, CA; W Faantastic Shine (Faantastiko x MS Little Sparkler), Jennifer Kraemer, Plain, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (8): Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; EAF Colonel Hesa (Hesa Zee x Sheza Colonel Judy), Tamara Tozer-Wald, Temecula, CA; Pardonn My French (Robby x French Vanilaa), Muna Busailah, Glendale, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (5): Pardonn My French (Robby x French Vanilaa), Muna Busailah, Glendale, CA; Reserve: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ; Express My Checks (TA Mozart x Expressly For You), The Tes Wolf Trust, Ventura, CA; Yellowstoan (Robby x First Class Bluey), Judith Ann North, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (2): Pardonn My French (Robby x French Vanilaa), Muna Busailah, Glendale, CA; Reserve: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (7): Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Reserve: Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Candace & David Berry, Los Angeles, CA; Knightts Jewel (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (6): Lola CA (Noble Way x Wonderful Surprise), Silfaun Arabians LLC, San Diego, CA; Reserve: KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Others in Top Five: Blue Ivy (Felke Fan ’E Homar x CR Kats Meow), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ; My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Center Stage CPAR (DTD Jess Dancin x Xtreme Glory), Lesley & Jason Bush, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (5): Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Others in Top Five: Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey SRA), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), Candace & David Berry, Los Angeles, CA; HS Nicos Powerof Love (Nico x KA Amannda), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (7): Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Knightts Jewel (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Five: Cycret Agent (Allionce x Cymply Red), Elizabeth & Jessica Hull, Chico, CA; Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR (7): Gentlemans Quarterly (Couturier x BP Lyrica Bey), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO; Reserve: DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA; Others in Top Five: PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA; MM Claim To Flame (*Sir Fames HBV x Flameworthy), Lexy Mitchell Johnson, Palos Verdes Estates, CA; Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (10): Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Joyride SF (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Lady Marmalade WA (Mariachi WA x Miss Matinee WA), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (7): Cape Crusader (Allience x Lacey Memories), Olivia Diorio, Temecula, CA; Reserve: My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Others in Top Five: Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ; HS Nicos Powerof Love (Nico x KA Amannda), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA; BWF Limited Edition (BST Indigo x Amore), Tatiana Alexa Sison, Las Vegas, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (5): DA Betty Blowtorch (Triften x Callaway’s Light The Way), Jamie Seals, Orinda, CA; Reserve: Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: PS Huk Me Up (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Julie & Hannah Feldman, Petaluma, CA; Bella Fleur (NYN Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (6): MM Claim To Flame (*Sir Fames HBV x Flameworthy), Lexy Mitchell Johnson, Palos Verdes Estates, CA; Reserve: Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA; Bella Fleur (NYN Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Aok LOA (Krewe x Santana Song), Phyllis Lindamood & Kate Maddaloni, Arroyo Grande, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (4): Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA; Others in Top Four: Mannos Delight (Manno x Aymber Ffire), Kelly Elm & Ron Colone, Santa Ynez, CA; I Mean Toshow CRF (A Noble Cause x Dirty Girl), Terhi & Samuel Weber, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (7): CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Reserve: I Mean Toshow CRF (A Noble Cause x Dirty Girl), Terhi & Samuel Weber, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Five: Victory Visionn (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV; WW Easter Lily (Hopes Afire x Contessa’s Wine), Muskan Sandhu, Norco, CA; Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (8): Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA; Others in Top Five: Bentley WA (Couturier x Reedann’s Windsong), Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS; Im Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ; Tikit To Ride (Matrifik x Kiwi Berry), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (7): Mr Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Lauren, Jena, & Kirk Aguilera, Upland, CA; Reserve: Panzer LR (Prevailer LR x Kelliza), Mackenzie Gray, Reno, NV; Others in Top Five: Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Delirious PGA (Starof Fame V x Fames Delight), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA; Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA

Champion Showmanship AATH (4): Karen Howe, West Hollywood, CA; Reserve: Michelle Carlson, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Four: Muna Busailah, Glendale, CA; Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH (2): Natalie Zavala, Thousand Oaks, CA; Reserve: Olivia Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (5): Sierra Swaffar, Kirsten McKillop, Fresno, CA; Reserve: Judith Ann North, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; Others in Top Five: Tamara Tozer-Wald, Temecula, CA; Janet D. Reidhead, Indian Springs, NV; Muna Busailah, Glendale, CA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (1):, McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR (5): Julia Brennan, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Whitney Campbell, Murrieta, CA; Others in Top Five: Sabina Berglund, Scottsdale, AZ; Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Kennedy Alvarez, San Bernardino, CA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Reese Tierney, Lafayette, CA

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Kya Bella Mylin, Pleasant Hill, CA; Reserve: Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (10): Nina Leonard, Asotin, WA; Reserve: Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA; Others in Top Five: Kate Maddaloni, Arroyo Grande, CA; Kirsten Luedde, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; Kristy Shiota, Chino Hills, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (4): Kaylie Fike, Pismo Beach, CA; Reserve: Beatrice Huang, Phelan, CA; Others in Top Four: Sage Bassi, Agoura Hills, CA; Emily Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Addison Thompson, Fort Mcdowell, AZ; Reserve: Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Four: Briana Hasselkus, Gilbert, AZ; Ava Eastton, Pismo Beach, CA

Champion Basic Western Dressage Test 4 (7): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: Kavik (First Class x U Shallora), Malissa Tarman & Carol Dabney, Claremont, CA; Others in Top Five: Miz Katrinaa (Mister A x O Obsession), Patricia L. Fichtner, Norco, CA; Just All Mine (Justafire DGL x Mattafoxx), Terri & Michael Polley, Upland, CA; Monark Bey (Hy Klass x Bey Shah Belle), Jenna Bailey, Pedley, CA

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (7): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: Miz Katrinaa (Mister A x O Obsession), Patricia L. Fichtner, Norco, CA; Others in Top Five: Yellowstoan (Robby x First Class Bluey), Judith Ann North, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA; Kavik (First Class x U Shallora), Malissa Tarman & Carol Dabney, Claremont, CA; MS Elle (Mister A x O Obsession), Martha J. Pacheco, Rolling Hills Estates, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (2): Terrence LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Sweetchardonay), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA; Reserve: Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX

Champion Dressage Training Level AOTR Test 3 (3): RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Reserve: Whamage CSP (Mamage x Whimsey Bey), Debbie Griffin, Redlands, CA; Others in Top Three: Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (1): RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (2): EC Quite Amiracle (Dream Quest x EC Numiracle), Tim & Cindy Herman, Yucaipa, CA; Reserve: HB Shak Em All (*ZT Shakfantasy x Credit To Society), Courtney & Kendra Muldbakken, Temecula, CA

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (3): Wiseguy Your Famous (HA Justa Wise Guy x Fame On Me), Carolyn Baltzer, Wrightwood, CA; Reserve: VT Night Life (Nebelhorn x Denver Darling), Carol Spangler, Phillips Ranch, CA; Others in Top Three: A Georgia Breeze MDB (GS Khochise x A Kool Breeze), Dee Dee W. Biren, Pacific Palisades, CA

Champion Dressage First Level AOTR Test 3 (3): JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA; Reserve: All Aflame (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery), Lynn Phillips, Yorba Linda, CA; Others in Top Three: VT Night Life (Nebelhorn x Denver Darling), Carol Spangler, Phillips Ranch, CA

Champion Dressage First Level AATR Test 3 (2): All Aflame (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery), Lynn Phillips, Yorba Linda, CA; Reserve: JB Shaken Not Stirred (KG Advocate x Amsellied), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA

Champion Dressage First Level JTR Test 3 (1): OKW Atomic (Allience x OKW Fire Within), Louise Kistner, Newport Beach, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (3): A Georgia Breeze MDB (GS Khochise x A Kool Breeze), Dee Dee W. Biren, Pacific Palisades, CA; Reserve: Brilliantt (Danni Boy x La Dee DA), Lisa Pembleton-Del Mundo, Agoura Hills, CA; Others in Top Three: WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion (1): Jubilee WGR (Whitegates Raffi x Timeless WGR), Lisa Pembleton-Del Mundo, Agoura Hills, CA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding (4): OKW Atomic (Allience x OKW Fire Within), Louise Kistner, Newport Beach, CA; Reserve: Stargali (TW Bengali Bey x Starstruck DH), Joyce Ann Alford, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Four: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (1): *Charisma Devina (Ames Charisma x Calisia PL), Louise Kistner, Newport Beach, CA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (3): Stargali (TW Bengali Bey x Starstruck DH), Joyce Ann Alford, Temecula, CA; Reserve: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Others in Top Three: CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (3): Witch And Famous (IXL Noble Express x Wicked), Debra G. Moss, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; Others in Top Three: Pollyanna LD (Goldhills Love The Blues x HS Magical Miss), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding (1): Terrence LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Sweetchardonay), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (2): Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; Reserve: Witch And Famous (IXL Noble Express x Wicked), Debra G. Moss, Temecula, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (2): EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA; Reserve: *Charisma Devina (Ames Charisma x Calisia PL), Louise Kistner, Newport Beach, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (2): CP Sorcery (Audacious PS x CP Spell Bound), Kelly Murphy, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: Stargali (TW Bengali Bey x Starstruck DH), Joyce Ann Alford, Temecula, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (4): Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Four: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Stargali (TW Bengali Bey x Starstruck DH), Joyce Ann Alford, Temecula, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (6): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: RD Kardero (Bey Ambition x SA Magic Karma), Dana L. Ludutsky-Green, Laguna Niguel, CA; Others in Top Five: OKW Atomic (Allience x OKW Fire Within), Louise Kistner, Newport Beach, CA; EC Eco (Wind Storm V x EC Ecstacy), Norma A. & Katherine L. Bran, San Dimas, CA; Fable Sorcerer (Fable Spellbinder x Fable Aziza Rose), Mark S. & Katherine N. Ellis, Tucson, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (3): Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Three: *Charisma Devina (Ames Charisma x Calisia PL), Louise Kistner, Newport Beach, CA

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (3): Moun Dalay Bey (Afire Bey V x Elated Moun), Shannon Doyle, Claremont, CA; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Three: Pentastar (Presidio CF x Win Me Ribbons), Martin L. Sherman Jr.. Family Trust, Pleasanton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (2): Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; Reserve: Terrence LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Sweetchardonay), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (1): Terrence LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Sweetchardonay), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (1): Witch And Famous (IXL Noble Express x Wicked), Debra G. Moss, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (2): ROL Cymply Hot (Cytosk x Dancity), Emily & Catherine Bachelder, Mount Baldy, CA; Reserve: Witch And Famous (IXL Noble Express x Wicked), Debra G. Moss, Temecula, CA

Champion Yearling Colt (2): Nairobi DS (Ever After NA x Nadira Of Rohan), Sandhu Arab LLC, Sukhwinder S. Chugh, & Dolce Cavallo LLC, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Khlassic Lorinzo BS (QR Julio x Khlassic Rhose), Sarah Wilcox & Brad Leonard, Newcastle, CA

Champion Yearling Filly (1): Jueliettes Joy DSW (Apalo x Jueliette), Marlin Warkentin, Cave Creek, AZ

2017 Region 3 Championship Show

July 9-12, 2017

Rancho Murieta, California

Champion Stallion (4): Lightning Strike V (Audacious PS x Lalique V), Bill & Staci Callison, Colton, CA; Reserve: San Besson (*Besson Carol x Diva AA), David & Brigitte Garrett, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Four: Aliczarr (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Alija Cherie), Cynthia & Donald Osborn, Wilton, CA; QR Kenya (Botswana x QR Psyches Onvie), Laurie Ann Oda, Gilroy, CA

Champion Mare (5): MCF Tru Elation (Trussardi x Aria Elita), Antonette Ginochio, Napa, CA; Reserve: JS Truly My Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl Sma), Jesse & Juana Saldaña, Santa Rosa, CA; Others in Top Five: Lydia BHF (Falcon BHF x Creta El Lethyf), Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Realta Nova (SF Sir Real x Celestinah), Rita Brandin, Escondido, CA; Enchantress DCA (Ever After NA x Rafaella SF), Cynthia Osborn & Laura Osborn Leinfelder, Wilton, CA

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (2): Helios SF (Emerald J x Ceilki), Sara R. Bagg, Malin, OR; Reserve: Ali Rashiiq AA (Bellagio RCA x Laliiq AA), Aralia Arabians, Cool, CA

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (2): Tru Material Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl SMA), Jon M. & Gaile F. Skiles, Dayton, NV; Reserve: JK Black Orchid (KM Bugatti x In Dreams), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Gelding (5): Inferno PF (PCF Vision x RH Inat), Debra Tierney-Morton, Littleton, CO; Reserve: Art Newvo (Art Dekko TT x Cassiopeia BPA), Robin Spronk Guletz, Fair Oaks, CA; Others in Top Five: HA Uzes (Chancellor MW x Poetic Psyche), Jayne Howell, Broxbourne Herts, Great Britain; Monocco Psy (Padrons Psyche x Milenaa), Jeff & Mary Hallsten, Sacramento, CA; Rajah Abkar (BT Ibn Razal x Shaiherazade), Geri & Jim Gnuse, Aguanga, CA

Champion Stallion ATH (4): Lightning Strike V (Audacious PS x Lalique V), Bill & Staci Callison, Colton, CA; Reserve: San Besson (*Besson Carol x Diva AA), David & Brigitte Garrett, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Four: Aliczarr (Gazal Al Shaqab x Alija Cherie), Cynthia & Donald Osborn, Wilton, CA; Ali Rashiiq AA (Bellagio RCA x Laliiq AA), Aralia Arabians, Cool, CA

Champion Mare AOTH (6): JK Black Orchid (KM Bugatti x In Dreams), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA; Reserve: Tru Material Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl SMA), Jon M. & Gaile F. Skiles, Dayton, NV; Others in Top Five: JS Truly My Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl SMA), Jesse & Juana Saldana, Santa Rosa, CA; Lydia BHF (Falcon BHF x Creta El Lethyf), Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Diamond Ju-Elle V (Audacious PS x Desert Ju-Elle), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA

Champion Mare ATH (5): JK Black Orchid (KM Bugatti x In Dreams), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA; Reserve: Tru Material Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl SMA), Jon M. & Gaile F. Skiles, Dayton, NV; Others in Top Five: JS Truly My Girl (Trussardi x Jesses Girl SMA), Jesse & Juana Saldana, Santa Rosa, CA; Realta Nova (SF Sir Real x Celestinah), Rita Brandin, Escondido, CA; Enchantress DCA (Ever After NA x Rafaella SF), Cynthia Osborn & Laura Osborn Leinfelder, Wilton, CA

Champion Gelding AOTH (5): San Saba Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Sally & Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA; Reserve: Monocco Psy (Padrons Psyche x Milenaa), Jeff & Mary Hallsten, Sacramento, CA; Others in Top Five: Art Newvo (Art Dekko TT x Cassiopeia BPA), Robin Spronk Guletz, Fair Oaks, CA; Eicon BVA (Ecaho x Bey Teyna), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA; LC Psolo (Padrons Psyche x Sybela), Rhonda Heldt, Petaluma, CA

Champion Gelding ATH (6): San Saba Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Sally & Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA; Reserve: Monocco Psy (Padrons Psyche x Milenaa), Jeff & Mary Hallsten, Sacramento, CA; Others in Top Five: Art Newvo (Art Dekko TT x Cassiopeia BPA), Robin Spronk Guletz, Fair Oaks, CA; Rajah Abkar (BT Ibn Razal x Shaiherazade), Geri & Jim Gnuse, Aguanga, CA; Eicon BVA (Ecaho x Bey Teyna), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (2): Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA; Reserve: Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (3): PS Im A Hukaberry (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Paul & Marcella Mehew, Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: Aok LOA (Krewe x Santana Song), Phyllis Lindamood & Kate Maddaloni, Arroyo Grande, CA; Others in Top Three: Smashbox (Presidio CF x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Arianne Smith, Walnut Creek, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (2): PS Im A Hukaberry (Hukam Maj x PS Shes Berry Noble), Paul & Marcella Mehew, Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: Aok LOA (Krewe x Santana Song), Phyllis Lindamood & Kate Maddaloni, Arroyo Grande, CA

Champion English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Apaladore (Apaladin x MS Scarlet Ohuck), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Matengo Afire (Afire Bey V x Mattabach), Nicole, Hannah, & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure (2): Madison Avenue VF (Mamage x Promises Kept RA), Ventura Farms, Thousand Oaks, CA; Reserve: Sir Magneto (Sir Magni Feke x Sparkling Cider), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): EC Confetti (Hucks Connection V x Fancy Afire), Paul, Jane, & Kelly Martinez, Acton, CA; Reserve: Alada Baskin VF (Alada Baskin x Red Flame BRSB), Ventura Farms, Thousand Oaks, CA; Others in Top Four: Of Siren Song (My Generation x Siree), Roberta Andreotti, Colusa, CA; Jackie Daniels SWF (Black Daniels x SWF Foxxy Afire), Kelly Davis, Los Altos Hills, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR (4): Daltrey GHA (My Generation x Proberry Bey), Laura & Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA; Reserve: Momenta VA (H Mobility H x Miz Miranda V), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV; Others in Top Four: Sir Magneto (Sir Magni Feke x Sparkling Cider), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA; Shokakan (SF Specs Shocwave x Ghazis Gogo Girl), Laura Ann Cole, Morgan Hill, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure ATR (7): Daltrey GHA (My Generation x Proberry Bey), Laura & Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA; Reserve: Momenta VA (H Mobility H x Miz Miranda V), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV; Others in Top Five: Shokakan (SF Specs Shocwave x Ghazis Gogo Girl), Laura Ann Cole, Morgan Hill, CA; Pyro Prince VLA (Pyro Thyme SA x Le Fire Princess), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA; Sir Magneto (Sir Magni Feke x Sparkling Cider), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (3): Pyro Prince VLA (Pyro Thyme SA x Le Fire Princess), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Afire Doll (Afire Bey V x Mi Barbie Doll), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA; Others in Top Three: Espionage PF (Mamage x Empress Of Bask), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (1): Sir Magneto (Sir Magni Feke x Sparkling Cider), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (1): Sir Magneto (Sir Magni Feke x Sparkling Cider), Nick Moody, Wilton, CA

Champion Show Hack (1): CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Show Hack ATR (3): Espionage PF (Mamage x Empress Of Bask), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; Reserve: Shokakan (SF Specs Shocwave x Ghazis Gogo Girl), Laura Ann Cole, Morgan Hill, CA; Others in Top Three: Afire Doll (Afire Bey V x Mi Barbie Doll), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA

Champion Western Pleasure (8): The King Ofthe Dance (IXL Noble Express x Dancing Rain X), Janet A. Stevenson, Claremont, CA; Reserve: Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: Shikar El Shah (Alis Shaikhin x WH Shema Bey), Debra L. & Paul A. Richied, Reno, NV; Psydron El Jamaal Z (Psymadre x Majalis), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA; Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie & Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Gelding (8): San Saba Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Sally & Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA; Reserve: Concensus Fixation (Concensus x HAA De Fixation), Connie May, Los Altos, CA; Others in Top Five: Mi Kalifornia Kid (WN Gloryofjoy x SW Gai Elegance), Karen Diane Duncan, Dixon, CA; Kant Khompromise (*Khadraj NA x MWF Romantyka), Susan Arnot, Sacramento, CA; Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Merry Mac V (Maclintock V x Merrily V), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA; Reserve: Dancing Nthe Moonlite (Maclintock V x Dancing Rain X), Janet Stevenson & Becker Stables, Inc., Grass Valley, CA; Others in Top Five: Edenz Zena (Eden C x Cerozja), Thomas & Billie Tucker, Minden, NV; Monterey Mac V (Maclintock V x Maya V), Mary Dever, Grass Valley, CA; Aliczarr (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Alija Cherie), Cynthia & Donald Osborn, Wilton, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (12): Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV; Reserve: Psydron El Jamaal Z (Psymadre x Majalis), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA; Others in Top Five: Mi Kalifornia Kid (WN Gloryofjoy x SW Gai Elegance), Karen Diane Duncan, Dixon, CA; Lydia BHF (Falcon BHF x Creta El Lethyf), Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Echos Legacy (Echstrordinary x Khalimara), Ed & Myrlan Magness, Brentwood, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (7): WR Soulman (*Khadraj NA x Psyches Envy), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Mi Kalifornia Kid (WN Gloryofjoy x SW Gai Elegance), Karen Diane Duncan, Dixon, CA; Others in Top Five: Rodan LTD (Padrons Psyche x LV Fantine), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM; Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn or Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA; *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), K. Mylin, J. Mylin Dahlhauser & J. Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (4): Petrus JCA (Legacy Of Gold x Fforever Rose), Alexandra E. Serrao, Loomis, CA; Reserve: Mi Kalifornia Kid (WN Gloryofjoy x SW Gai Elegance), Karen Diane Duncan, Dixon, CA; Others in Top Four: Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle & Megan Self, Lafayette, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): CA Verano (CA Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV; Reserve: San Saba Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Sally & Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA; Others in Top Three: Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Primetime Rider AATR (8): Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie & Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA; Reserve: Psydron El Jamaal Z (Psymadre x Majalis), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA; Others in Top Five: Echos Legacy (Echstrordinary x Khalimara), Ed & Myrlan Magness, Brentwood, CA; Zee Fire Ball (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Champion Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (11): Rodan LTD (Padrons Psyche x LV Fantine), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: WR Soulman (*Khadraj NA x Psyches Envy), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Others in Top Five: Lydia BHF (Falcon BHF x Creta El Lethyf), Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Psydron El Jamaal Z (Psymadre x Majalis), Marilyn Berry, Miranda, CA; Jackson Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Eryn or Pamm McCauley, Elk Grove, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (13): Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV; Reserve: Zimbrace PGN (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Richard Doran, Lincoln, CA; Others in Top Five: *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), K. Mylin, J. Mylin Dahlhauser & J. Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA; Psax (Padrons Psyche x Bey Shahs Lady), Evangelin Miller, Wilton, CA; Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie & Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (1): Bella Raffinata GHA (KM Bugatti x Crystals Fortune), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (7): San Saba Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Sally & Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA; Reserve: CA Verano (CA Hermoso x GG Jewelstone), Bridget E. Fitzpatrick, Minden, NV; Others in Top Five: Mi Kalifornia Kid (WN Gloryofjoy x SW Gai Elegance), Karen Diane Duncan, Dixon, CA; Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Lyrica LR (Opalo x Shall We Dance), Michelle & Megan Self, Lafayette, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (6): *HSE Noelani (*El Nabila B x HSE Naomi), K. Mylin, J. Mylin Dahlhauser & J. Schlink, Pleasant Hill, CA; Reserve: Smooth Transaction (Arius SS x Stormin Norma), Joan Jacks, San Anselmo, CA; Others in Top Five: Pure Brandy Elegance (Pure Color x Teea Mareea), Karina Saldana, Santa Rosa, CA; Bella Raffinata GHA (KM Bugatti x Crystals Fortune), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA; Mostly Sinful (ML Mostly Padron x MS Amber Afire), Amelia R. Bach, Temecula, CA

Champion Reining Horse (2): HM Phandango (Poirot x Ballet Girl), Ashley Zintrin, Chico, CA; Reserve: Sex And The City (MHR Nobility x Rhythm Ofthe Rain), Megan Magnuson, Chico, CA

Champion Reining Horse ATR (2): HM Phandango (Poirot x Ballet Girl), Ashley Zintrin, Chico, CA; Reserve: Sex And The City (MHR Nobility x Rhythm Ofthe Rain), Megan Magnuson, Chico, CA

Champion Working Cow Horse (1): Sex And The City (MHR Nobility x Rhythm Ofthe Rain), Megan Magnuson, Chico, CA

Champion Working Cow Horse ATR (1): CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Brian Violette, Guinda, CA

Champion Herd Work (7): Jet City Starlight (Light N Fine x MCA Crimson Lace), Nicole, Hannah, & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA; Reserve: Belesemo RC Magic (Belesemo Magic x Madafa), Carey Ann Brock, Delhi, CA; Others in Top Five: Major Pendleton (HH Ben Muscat x SP Major Smart Lena), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA; Prince Polonaise (Shah El Bey x Collectable), Patricia A. O’Leary, McMinnville, OR; HM Phandango (Poirot x Ballet Girl), Ashley Zintrin, Chico, CA

Champion Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (1): Belesemo RC Magic (Belesemo Magic x Madafa), Carey Ann Brock, Delhi, CA

Champion Trail (10): Chief Windsong (Chief Whitefoot x Bak Kantata), Barbara Jo McElroy, Glen Ellen, CA; Reserve: Lucille Ball PL (Hucklebey Berry x Amber Starr), Alexa, Rob, Michelle, & Madison Engelhart, Alamo, CA; Others in Top Five: Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop or Jill Mitchell, Alamo, CA; Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Champion Trail AAOTR (1): Chief Windsong (Chief Whitefoot x Bak Kantata), Barbara Jo McElroy, Glen Ellen, CA

Champion Trail JTR (3): Chief Windsong (Chief Whitefoot x Bak Kantata), Barbara Jo McElroy, Glen Ellen, CA; Reserve: Black Rambo Shadow (DP Black Rambo x Khaznah Sakani), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Others in Top Three: Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (3): Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: RDS Cant Touch This (Smart Commander x CF Memory), Brian & Makayla Violette, Capay, CA; Others in Top Three: Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (8): Prince Polonaise (Shah El Bey x Collectable), Patricia A. O’Leary, McMinnville, OR; Reserve: Megas Macho Man (Zee Mega Bucks x NA Bint Tiflwiss), Sue B. Hauberg, Kirkland, WA; Others in Top Five: Chief Windsong (Chief Whitefoot x Bak Kantata), Barbara Jo McElroy, Glen Ellen, CA; Cerenity (*Gondolier x Ceratka), Kathryne Baldwin, Sacramento, CA; Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (6): Chief Windsong (Chief Whitefoot x Bak Kantata), Barbara Jo McElroy, Glen Ellen, CA; Reserve: HM Phandango (Poirot x Ballet Girl), Ashley Zintrin, Chico, CA; Others in Top Five: Cerenity (*Gondolier x Ceratka), Kathryne Baldwin, Sacramento, CA; Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA; CVA Serce (Hearrts On Fire x Poseja Parada), Brian Violette, Guinda, CA

Champion English Trail (5): Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV; Reserve: Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: Lucille Ball PL (Hucklebey Berry x Amber Starr), Alexa, Rob, Michelle, & Madison Engelhart, Alamo, CA; Star Maker J (Stars x Shilow), Kirsten McKillop or Jill Mitchell, Alamo, CA; Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA

Champion English Trail ATR (2): Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA; Reserve: Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure (4): Sweet Thingg (KM Bugatti x SDA Lady Jabask), Becker Stables, Inc., Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: HS Excuse My Dust (ML Afire Dream x HS Bianca Rose), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Others in Top Four: Electrick Blu Hail (Electrick x Maggie Mae SBH), Irene & Kirk Muller, Gardnerville, NV; CHR Tangueray (Monogramm x Oso Padova), Brianne Yhlen, Winchester, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Gelding (3): Eicon BVA (Ecaho x Bey Teyna), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA; Reserve: Troy E (Enzo x Arsyn), Schaldach Equine LLC, Aspen, CO; Others in Top Three: WGA Kabernet Bey (Brandon Bey JCA x DA Khannah), Virginia Rhodas, Gilroy, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (6): Valaryes MCX (Armando El Aryes x MFA Valeriana), Debra Tierney-Morton, Littleton, CO; Reserve: Inferno PF (PCF Vision x RH Inat), Debra Tierney-Morton, Littleton, CO; Others in Top Five: Jafar AJF (WH Justice x Psierra), Betsy E. Bayha & David J. Guzeman, San Jose, CA; Keesefix (Fa Nikeese x HAA De Fixation), Connie May, Los Altos, CA; PS La Karona (LA Karat x PS Rose Mahogany), Paul, Marcella, Bill, & Betty Mehew, Grass Valley, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (8): Inferno PF (PCF Vision x RH Inat), Debra Tierney-Morton, Littleton, CO; Reserve: DF Sir Real (Sir Magni Feke x Emerald Sea), Terri Moody, Vacaville, CA; Others in Top Five: RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV; WGA Kabernet Bey (Brandon Bey JCA x DA Khannah), Virginia Rhodas, Gilroy, CA; Electrick Blu Hail (Electrick x Maggie Mae SBH), Irene & Kirk Muller, Gardnerville, NV

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (7): Parys WA (Mariachi WA x Famess N Parys WA), Ashley Lauren Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: HS Excuse My Dust (ML Afire Dream x HS Bianca Rose), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Others in Top Five: ML Sonrisa (CJ Psyncinati Kid x ML Cierra), Me-Leichs Arabians, Hollister, CA; Megha Exclusive (Scrimmage x Megha Hearrts), Amy, Allison, & Caroline Edwards, Fairfield, CA; SAR Eminence (Eminant x A Ultimate Melode), Paige Leber, Dixon, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (4): Eicon BVA (Ecaho x Bey Teyna), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA; Reserve: Megha Exclusive (Scrimmage x Megha Hearrts), Amy, Allison, & Caroline Edwards, Fairfield, CA; Others in Top Four: Dance To Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana & Nagasaki Diane Estrada Nagasaki, Concord, CA; FH My Own Hero (Rodan LTD x Bey Embraceable), Angie & Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): Absolutely Loded (LBA Lode Star x SA Karmen), Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: RB All Fired Up (Triffire x Napitchka), Bruce, Rickie, Madeline, & Kaitlyn Wilson, Janesville, CA; Others in Top Four: Shaides Of Blue (Mark Of Shai x SL Blue Velvet), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Pancracious (Borsalino K x RTR Honey), Paramesh & Tara Adhikari, Cotati, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (6): Parys WA (Mariachi WA x Famess N Parys WA), Ashley Lauren Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Inferno PF (PCF Vision x RH Inat), Debra Tierney-Morton, Littleton, CO; Others in Top Five: HS Excuse My Dust (ML Afire Dream x HS Bianca Rose), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA; DF Sir Real (Sir Magni Feke x Emerald Sea), Terri Moody, Vacaville, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Primetime Rider AATR (4): DF Sir Real (Sir Magni Feke x Emerald Sea), Terri Moody, Vacaville, CA; Reserve: RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV; Others in Top Four: PA Shandtillylace (PB Najeebey x BA Shandra), Jan & Lee Dunlap, Exeter, CA; WGA Kabernet Bey (Brandon Bey JCA x DA Khannah), Virginia Rhodas, Gilroy, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (10): ML Sonrisa (CJ Psyncinati Kid x ML Cierra), Me-Leichs Arabians, Hollister, CA; Reserve: Khantina Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA; Others in Top Five: RA Gaime Tyme (Pyro Thyme SA x Gaillye), M. Sue Davis, Reno, NV; PA Shandtillylace (PB Najeebey x BA Shandra), Jan & Lee Dunlap, Exeter, CA; PS La Karona (LA Karat x PS Rose Mahogany), Paul, Marcella, Bill, & Betty Mehew, Grass Valley, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (2): Megha Exclusive (Scrimmage x Megha Hearrts), Amy, Allison, & Caroline Edwards, Fairfield, CA; Reserve: Absolutely Loded (LBA Lode Star x SA Karmen), Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (7): Eicon BVA (Ecaho x Bey Teyna), Cecily Sotomayor, Clayton, CA; Reserve: CHR Tangueray (Monogramm x Oso Padova), Brianne Yhlen, Winchester, CA; Others in Top Five: RB All Fired Up (Triffire x Napitchka), Bruce, Rickie, Madeline, & Kaitlyn Wilson, Janesville, CA; Dance To Remember (Rodan LTD x Dancing Rain X), Juliana & Nagasaki Diane Estrada Nagasaki, Concord, CA; Electrick Blu Hail (Electrick x Maggie Mae SBH), Irene & Kirk Muller, Gardnerville, NV

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): WC Ciao Magnifficoo (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Ciao Bella), Jon & Amy Saunders, Danville, CA; Reserve: Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA; Others in Top Five: Bart Simpson (Renaissance Man x Stasia), Sara Fike, Pismo Beach, CA; Shaides Of Blue (Mark Of Shai x SL Blue Velvet), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; To The Hilt (Stonewall’s Hy-Inspiration x Arwen Dunadain), Fallon McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Native Costume (3): Espionage PF (Mamage x Empress Of Bask), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; Reserve: Pyro Prince VLA (Pyro Thyme SA x Le Fire Princess), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Three: Afire Doll (Afire Bey V x Mi Barbie Doll), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA

Champion Native Costume ATR (5): Tamar Emissary (*Emanor x Bey Carnival), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Pyro Prince VLA (Pyro Thyme SA x Le Fire Princess), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: Espionage PF (Mamage x Empress Of Bask), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; Afire Doll (Afire Bey V x Mi Barbie Doll), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA; Matengo Afire (Afire Bey V x Mattabach), Nicole, Hannah, & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (6): Macallann (Rodan LTD x Societee Belle), Joan Olson, Reno, NV; Reserve: Megha Exclusive (Scrimmage x Megha Hearrts), Amy, Allison, & Caroline Edwards, Fairfield, CA; Others in Top Five: Absolutely Loded (LBA Lode Star x SA Karmen), Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA; Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV; Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (5): Absolutely Loded (LBA Lode Star x SA Karmen), Alana Chanelle Becker, Grass Valley, CA; Reserve: Fangio (Enzo x Kenwood Miss T), Archie & Sandy Sanders, Rio Linda, CA; Others in Top Five: Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Mi Kalifornia Kid (WN Gloryofjoy x SW Gai Elegance), Karen Diane Duncan, Dixon, CA; Almighty Afire (Afire Bey V x Eternal Angyl), Melia Maddaloni, Phyllis Lindamood, & Kate Maddaloni, Arroyo Grande, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (1): Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Drivin Me Nuts PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (1): Drivin Me Nuts PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure ATR (1): Drivin Me Nuts PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (3): Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Reserve: ROL Red Velvet (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA; Others in Top Three: Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Im A Freakin Star (Sir Magni Feke x Baby I’m A Star), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA; Reserve: Ghazta Get Cracking (Undulata’s Nutcracker x MA Ghazta Trot), Mike or Tye McDaniel, Durham, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR (7): A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl & Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Victory Visionn (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV; Others in Top Five: ROL Blue Suede Shoes (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA; MA Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA; CF Flying Dutchman (Matoi x Olizandra), Monica Olsen Simon, San Jose, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (4): CF Flying Dutchman (Matoi x Olizandra), Monica Olsen Simon, San Jose, CA; Reserve: Alloura LR (Knight Invader x Montana II), Camille Waechter, Walnut Creek, CA; Others in Top Four: ROL Red Velvet (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA; MA Make Believe (TC Miyake x Summers Indian Country), Lazy H. Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (6): A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl & Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: ROL Blue Suede Shoes (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA; Others in Top Five: Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA; Alloura LR (Knight Invader x Montana II), Camille Waechter, Walnut Creek, CA; ROL Red Velvet (Cytosk x Should Have Asked Her Faster), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (8): Apaladore (Apaladin x MS Scarlet Ohuck), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA; Others in Top Five: ROL Movin And Groovin (Cytosk x Room To Move), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA; A Berry Dutch Boy (Jonker x Rushlows Berrybey), Ana-Li & Lisa Dillon, Oakland, CA; JSN Carrie Bradshaw (Afires Heir x Le Blonde), Mai Ron, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (8): Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA; Reserve: Glory Got Game (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; Others in Top Five: Apaladore (Apaladin x MS Scarlet Ohuck), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; ROL Movin And Groovin (Cytosk x Room To Move), Colleen & Taylor Davey, Clayton, CA; JSN Carrie Bradshaw (Afires Heir x Le Blonde), Mai Ron, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (1): Noble Vision (Afires Vision x T Fantafox), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (1): Phi Beta Kappah (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Park (1): Halsteads Deven (Ariberry Bey V x Halsteads Devon), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (5): SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Reserve: A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl & Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Others in Top Five: Spenderella (Triften x CF In A Rare Mood), Pamela W. Krueger & Brittani Edwards, Pleasanton, CA; Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Glory Got Game (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (9): A Noble Lady (IXL Noble Express x PF Lady Cameo), Kendyl & Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Apaladore (Apaladin x MS Scarlet Ohuck), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Glory Got Game (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; ROL Blue Suede Shoes (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (6): Champagnee Taste (Regency Beholdapalehorse x Miss Robbie), Paige Leber, Dixon, CA; Reserve: MPH Buckles N Bling (BA El Lairo Bey x Ima Priority), Sandra F. Duncan, Winters, CA; Others in Top Five: SVR Hi Sierra Krystal (Ghosts Last Straw x Wittrocks Ahlaedo), Debra Witherow, Reno, NV; Kahlua N Creamm (My Alybi x Cookie N Cream), Amy, Allison, & Caroline Edwards, Fairfield, CA; Watsluk Gotado Withit (Lucky Sol Moon x SRF Cara Mia), Julee Drake, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Aur Kinda Party (Kharismatic PGA x Sheza Loded Lady), Sally & Jamie Leonardini, Salinas, CA; Reserve: Pacheco Blues (Rodan LTD x First Class Bluey), Kendyl & Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (11): LA Trigger Happy (Rodan LTD x First Class Bluey), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA; Reserve: Donovan PCF (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Donatella Versace), Sannene Garehime, Las Vegas, NV; Others in Top Five: Watsluk Gotado Withit (Lucky Sol Moon x SRF Cara Mia), Julee Drake, Newcastle, CA; Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; CRA Little Bit Marked (Mark Of Shai x Howdew U Like Menow), Roberta M. Dixon, Novato, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-49 (7): Shez Buckin Famous M (Fames Mahogany x All Outta Bucks), Kendyl & Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Spunn Honey (Vanilla Zip x Oo-Laa-Laa), Taylor & Bruce Kyse, San Andreas, CA; Others in Top Five: Champagnee Taste (Regency Beholdapalehorse x Miss Robbie), Paige Leber, Dixon, CA; WL Taramisu (WL Intruder x WL Classic Meka), Wendolyn, Alexus, & Meghan Munn, Auburn, CA; CMH Topnotch Gold (LBA Lode Star x Silver Shadow), Nancy Steffan, Wilton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (4): Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Im A Dunkin Donut (Ima Dun Kid x Belesima), Dawn & Madison Muschetto, Ione, CA; Others in Top Four: MP Rosiland (Enzo x Nellie), Rosemarie & Kathrine Rotondo, Oroville, CA; Dont Kid Yourself (Sundance Kid V x Dark Eyed Diva), Amy, Allison, & Caroline Edwards, Fairfield, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (9): Shez Buckin Famous M (Fames Mahogany x All Outta Bucks), Kendyl & Ramona Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Champagnee Taste (Regency Beholdapalehorse x Miss Robbie), Paige Leber, Dixon, CA; Others in Top Five: LA Trigger Happy (Rodan LTD x First Class Bluey), Steve & Karen Freeman, Stockton, CA; Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; CMH Topnotch Gold (LBA Lode Star x Silver Shadow), Nancy Steffan, Wilton, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA; Reserve: Vanilla Surprize (Vanilla Zip x Aplauze), Sandra L. Danioth-Jones, Novato, CA; Others in Top Five: Watsluk Gotado Withit (Lucky Sol Moon x SRF Cara Mia), Julee Drake, Newcastle, CA; CMH Topnotch Gold (LBA Lode Star x Silver Shadow), Nancy Steffan, Wilton, CA; Loded For The Holiday (LBA Lode Star x My Holiday), Jan & Lee Dunlap, Exeter, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (2): Mucho Bucks (The Creme Of The Crop x Oo-Laa-Laa), Amy Watkins, Lafayette, CA; Reserve: Ima Cowboy Cassanova (Vanilla Zip x Cheza), Xelyna Colon, Concord, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (5): SVR Hi Sierra Krystal (Ghosts Last Straw x Wittrocks Ahlaedo), Debra Witherow, Reno, NV; Reserve: Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: Pure Brandy Elegance (Pure Color x Teea Mareea), Karina Saldana, Santa Rosa, CA; Im A Dunkin Donut (Ima Dun Kid x Belesima), Dawn & Madison Muschetto, Ione, CA; MP Rosiland (Enzo x Nellie), Rosemarie & Kathrine Rotondo, Oroville, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (2): Ima Cowboy Cassanova (Vanilla Zip x Cheza), Xelyna Colon, Concord, CA; Reserve: MP Rosiland (Enzo x Nellie), Rosemarie & Kathrine Rotondo, Oroville, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (7): SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA; Reserve: Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; Others in Top Four: EAF Storm Warning (Hesa Zee x Little Santana Pep), Steven Allen, Lincoln, CA; TM Dunit In Gold (Ima Dun Kid x Faireshine Padron), Denise E. Obray, Auburn, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (1): EAF Storm Warning (Hesa Zee x Little Santana Pep), Steven Allen, Lincoln, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse ATR (8): LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: Jet City Starlight (Light N Fine x MCA Crimson Lace), Nicole, Hannah, & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA; Others in Top Five: EAF Storm Warning (Hesa Zee x Little Santana Pep), Steven Allen, Lincoln, CA; Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; RDS Cant Touch This (Smart Commander x CF Memory), Brian & Makayla Violette, Capay, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (1): Major Pendleton (HH Ben Muscat x SP Major Smart Lena), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Junior Horse (2): EAF Storm Warning (Hesa Zee x Little Santana Pep), Steven Allen, Lincoln, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse (1): EAF Storm Warning (Hesa Zee x Little Santana Pep), Steven Allen, Lincoln, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (2): SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA; Reserve: Jet City Starlight (Light N Fine x MCA Crimson Lace), Nicole, Hannah, & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (6): Intruders Reflection (WL Intruder x Sarahquita), Julee Drake & Addison Stabile, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Five: Gold N Pearls (Vanilla Zip x Kheepsake LA), Nicole & Hannah Mimbs, Durham, CA; Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Watsluk Gotado Withit (Lucky Sol Moon x SRF Cara Mia), Julee Drake, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (1): Watsluk Gotado Withit (Lucky Sol Moon x SRF Cara Mia), Julee Drake, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail JTR (5): Gold N Pearls (Vanilla Zip x Kheepsake LA), Nicole & Hannah Mimbs, Durham, CA; Reserve: Intruders Reflection (WL Intruder x Sarahquita), Julee Drake & Addison Stabile, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA; Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Jet City Starlight (Light N Fine x MCA Crimson Lace), Nicole, Hannah, & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (8): Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA; Others in Top Five: RDS Cant Touch This (Smart Commander x CF Memory), Brian & Makayla Violette, Capay, CA; SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA; Jet City Starlight (Light N Fine x MCA Crimson Lace), Nicole, Hannah, & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (9): LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Five: Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; Intruders Reflection (WL Intruder x Sarahquita), Julee Drake & Addison Stabile, Newcastle, CA; Jet City Starlight (Light N Fine x MCA Crimson Lace), Nicole & Hannah & Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (7): Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Intruders Reflection (WL Intruder x Sarahquita), Julee Drake & Addison Stabile, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Im Nobodys Fool (QH Calypso Bay x Shahgramma), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA; Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (6): SR Kona (No Cream No Sugar x Isle Esscapade), Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA; Reserve: Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA; Others in Top Five: Gold N Pearls (Vanilla Zip x Kheepsake LA), Nicole & Hannah Mimbs, Durham, CA; Anuther Bill (Sunwoodbasksebony x MHR Cherokee Rose), Kirsten McKillop, Sutter, CA; Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (9): MK Lilliana (The Color Of Fame x MK Sofia Loren), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: DF About Last Nite (Sir Magni Feke x Ladyz Nite Out), Drake Farms LLC, San Luis Obisbo, CA; Others in Top Five: Garrison DGL (Majesteit x Gina Afire), Paige & Lisa Winter, Lafayette, CA; Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x Rol Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (4): Keira Knightley GHA (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), Katie Taylor & Stephanie Dodge, Pleasant Hill, CA; Reserve: Scorch TOA (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), Mackenzie McDowell, Clayton, CA; Others in Top Four: Hijinx WCF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Todd & Karstin Hickerson, Wilton, CA; Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (13): MK Lilliana (The Color Of Fame x MK Sofia Loren), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Garrison DGL (Majesteit x Gina Afire), Paige & Lisa Winter, Lafayette, CA; Others in Top Five: Cocoa Motion (Baske Afire x Haute Chocolate), Ashley & Kimberly Toye, Surrey, BC, Canada; DF About Last Nite (Sir Magni Feke x Ladyz Nite Out), Drake Farms LLC, San Louis Obisbo, CA; Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR (9): Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA; Reserve: ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Others in Top Five: Berrily Colored (The Color Of Fame x Emi Berri Bey), Lisa McDowell or Makenna Clarenbach, Clayton, CA; EQL Hallywood (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (8): MK Lilliana (The Color Of Fame x MK Sofia Loren), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Garrison DGL (Majesteit x Gina Afire), Paige & Lisa Winter, Lafayette, CA; Others in Top Five: DF About Last Nite (Sir Magni Feke x Ladyz Nite Out), Drake Farms LLC, San Louis Obisbo, CA; Keira Knightley GHA (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), Katie Taylor & Stephanie Dodge, Pleasant Hill, CA; Play With Fire (Baske Afire x London Lace), Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (5): JK High On Heir (Afires Heir x Bermuda Star), Karen Biane, Granite Bay, CA; Reserve: Fireflaire LR (Knight Invader x KJ Firenza), Jessica Zec, Walnut Creek, CA; Others in Top Five: HS Nicos Powerof Love (Nico x KA Amannda), Lazy H Ranch LLC, Los Altos, CA; TS Afire Within (Afire Bey V x My Tabitha), Sherry Pedder & Sarah Brandt, Orinda, CA; TF Iron Man (Matoi x Cadillacs Premiertown), Carrie Kelley, Danville, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (1): JK High On Heir (Afires Heir x Bermuda Star), Karen Biane, Granite Bay, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (14): EQL Hallywood (GTF Hallmark x FAR Sculpture Bey), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; Reserve: Bart Simpson (Renaissance Man x Stasia), Sara Fike, Pismo Beach, CA; Others in Top Five: Solomon WMT (Panzer x Alesia), Katy Dubnoff, Concord, CA; Black Lace LR (Knight Invader x Karalace Bey), Tonya York & Tea Cavalli, Alamo, CA; Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (5): Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: Allience Imagnation (GLF In His Image x CM Nexus Allience), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV; Others in Top Five: Glory Got Game (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; GLF Rock On (My Rocky Mountain High x Ezras Ladyinred), Abigail Larrabee, Durham, CA; A Berry Dutch Boy (Jonker x Rushlows Berrybey), Ana-Li & Lisa Dillon, Oakland, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (5): Victory Visionn (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy), Shellie O’Neil, Reno, NV; Reserve: Apaladore (Apaladin x MS Scarlet Ohuck), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Others in Top Five: Glory Got Game (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Samantha Poldervaart, Orland, CA; GLF Rock On (My Rocky Mountain High x Ezras Ladyinred), Abigail Larrabee, Durham, CA; JSN Carrie Bradshaw (Afires Heir x Le Blonde), Mai Ron, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (5): Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; Reserve: Eros Premier Status (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Rita), Janice Schultz, Gilroy, CA; Others in Top Five: Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x Rol Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; SVR Hi Sierra Krystal (Ghosts Last Straw x Wittrocks Ahlaedo), Debra Witherow, Reno, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (9): Spunn Honey (Vanilla Zip x Oo-Laa-Laa), Taylor & Bruce Kyse, San Andreas, CA; Reserve: MK Lilliana (The Color Of Fame x MK Sofia Loren), Kendyl Modrich, Junction City, OR; Others in Top Five: Strikes Braveheart (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x Renea), Victoria & Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Fireflaire LR (Knight Invader x KJ Firenza), Jessica Zec, Walnut Creek, CA; Aok LOA (Krewe x Santana Song), Phyllis Lindamood & Kate Maddaloni, Arroyo Grande, CA

Champion Showmanship AATH (5): Dawn Muschetto, Ione, CA; Reserve: Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Debra Witherow, Reno, NV; Katheryn Burnett, Sparks, NV; Krista Brooks, Clayton, CA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (9): Kathleen Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Reserve: Madison Muschetto, Ione, CA; Others in Top Five: Kathrine Rotondo, Oroville, CA; Katheryn Burnett, Sparks, NV; Abigail Larrabee, Durham, CA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-13 (3): Hannah Mimbs, Durham, CA; Reserve: Kaitlyn Wilson, Janesville, CA; Others in Top Three: Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (2): Jillian Yeatman, Durham, CA; Reserve: Makayla Violette, Capay, CA

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (4): Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA; Reserve: Jamie Gilmore, Alamo, CA; Others in Top Four: Allison Edwards, Exeter, CA; Dawn Muschetto, Ione, CA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14-18 (8): Fallon McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA; Others in Top Five: Victoria Fryer, Mission, BC, Canada; Kathrine Rotondo, Oroville, CA; Addison Stabile, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 13 & Under (4): River Valenzuela, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Hannah Mimbs, Durham, CA; Others in Top Four: Allison Mimbs, Durham, CA; Justin Violette, Capay, CA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR (3): Mai Ron, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Hannah Mimbs, Durham, CA; Others in Top Three: Abigail Larrabee, Durham, CA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Jillian Yeatman, Durham, CA; Reserve: Meilani Meurer, Watsonville, CA

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (6): Alexia Longstreet, San Anselmo, CA; Reserve: Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: Amelia R. Bach, Temecula, CA; Meilani Meurer, Santa Rosa, CA; Kya Bella Mylin, Pleasant Hill, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (1): Corie Allen, Chico, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (6): Kathryne Baldwin, Sacramento, CA; Reserve: Sierra Swaffar, Fresno, CA; Others in Top Five: Dawn Muschetto, Ione, CA; Arianne Smith, Walnut Creek, CA; Krista Brooks, Clayton, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump ATR (2): Corie Allen, Chico, CA; Reserve: Lauren Gustafson, Orland, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (7): Timari Foster, Temecula, CA; Reserve: Juliana Nagasaki, Concord, CA; Others in Top Five: Madison Muschetto, Ione, CA; Jillian Larrabee, Durham, CA; Makenna Clarenbach, Clayton, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (5): Paris Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Kendall Farrow, Walnut Creek, CA; Others in Top Five: Brett Hyden, Brentwood, CA; Hannah Mimbs, Durham, CA; Madeline Wilson, Janesville, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (6): Jillian Yeatman, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Amelia R. Bach, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Five: Kelly Saunders, Danville, CA; Ava Eastton, Pismo Beach, CA; Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA

Champion Jumper (3): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA; Others in Top Three: Zeus MR (JS Padronov x MSN Zamia), Karen & James Ernst, Herald, CA

Champion Jumper Novice (1): Zeus MR (JS Padronov x MSN Zamia), Karen & James Ernst, Herald, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter (1): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Champion Working Hunter 14.2 Hands & Under (1): El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA

Champion Green Working Hunter (1): STJ El Ragel (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha), Charles & Carol Bloss, Cool, CA

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (3): Azrabey (Opalo x Regal Seranade), Beverly J. Stevens, Sacramento, CA; Reserve: STJ El Ragel (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha), Charles & Carol Bloss, Cool, CA; Others in Top Three: Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA

Champion Hunter Hack (4): El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA; Reserve: Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA; Others in Top Four: STJ El Ragel (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha), Charles & Carol Bloss, Cool, CA; KA Normandy (*Sir Fames HBV x Ellure A), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA

Champion Hunter Hack ATR (4): Azrabey (Opalo x Regal Seranade), Beverly J. Stevens, Sacramento, CA; Reserve: El Sonimonietkhlassic (Khartoon Khlassic x Ravenwood El Moniet), Lisa Walker, Brentwood, CA; Others in Top Four: Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA; STJ El Ragel (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha), Charles & Carol Bloss, Cool, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (1): EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (1): EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR (1): Calypso PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Joan Mitchell & Corie & William Allen, Chico, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (1): Im Nobodys Fool (QH Calypso Bay x Shahgramma), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (1): Calypso PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Joan Mitchell & Corie & William Allen, Chico, CA

Champion Basic Western Dressage (9): SRC Adriana (Loki x CHA Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: CRA Knight Hawk (Red Hawk x Amanda Blake LF), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA; Others in Top Four: Kool Chance (CWP Chances Are x BA Kool Melody), Peggy & Ian Manza, Elk Grove, CA; Secret Desiheir (MD Heir Tofame x Elects Elite), Michelle Quirico, Vallejo, CA

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (5): Muraco C (Mirage V x MAF Barbary Ann), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA; Reserve: Zzeus SA (BA Ibn Dream x Zlota Gora), Anne B. & Peter F. Santer, Bakersfield, CA; Others in Top Five: Raeca (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Red White N Zipped (Exxclaim x Zippos Dliteful Kiss), Phyllis Ann Hicks, Lower Lake, CA; Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 (1): Zzeus SA (BA Ibn Dream x Zlota Gora), Anne B. & Peter F. Santer, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Mostly Sinful (ML Mostly Padron x MS Amber Afire), Amelia R. Bach, Temecula, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level (12): Lillian La Fey (Feuertanzer x Shey La Fey), Jessica Naten, Wilton, CA; Reserve: SRC Adriana (Loki x CHA Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Brumarba Cimarron (Simeon Shai x Bint Zlabiya), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA; Commotion V (H Mobility H x Calalilly V), Carolyn Johnson, Los Gatos, CA; CJA Aurora (Concensus x CJA Lorelei), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (2): SRC Adriana (Loki x CHA Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Invision I (Czantiago x Bikinii), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR (5): Im A Gold Cat (Ima Lucky Cat x Sportar Boderra), Panoshe Ranch, Sacramento, CA; Reserve: Kool Chance (CWP Chances Are x BA Kool Melody), Peggy & Ian Manza, Elk Grove, CA; Others in Top Five: Definite Perfection (Diamont x Fallann), Panoshe Ranch, Sacramento, CA; Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA; Candice Bergramm (Monogramm x Secret Blue), Carrie & Amanda Kelley, Alamo, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR 14-18 (3): KA Normandy (*Sir Fames HBV x Ellure A), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA; Reserve: Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Others in Top Three: SV Beyjeweled (TW Bengali Bey x Getta-Loda-Her), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR 13 & Under (1): AM Zipy Sharp Shooter (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA

Champion Dressage First Level (8): Sereson Bay (Khartoon Khlassic x Gold N Serenity), Kathy Campbell, Brentwood, CA; Reserve: Khourajous Zoria (Legend Of Khouraj x Athena), Rita Mason, Fair Oaks, CA; Others in Top Five: Aul Saba (Magic Aulrab x Rajkumari Zarra), Patricia Jackson, Esparto, CA; Lillian La Fey (Feuertanzer x Shey La Fey), Jessica Naten, Wilton, CA; Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV

Champion Dressage First Level ATR (7): Khourajous Zoria (Legend Of Khouraj x Athena), Rita Mason, Fair Oaks, CA; Reserve: Al-Marah Create Abet (AM Chance Command x AM Designing Princess), Sara Isaacson, Aptos, CA; Others in Top Five: Aul Saba (Magic Aulrab x Rajkumari Zarra), Patricia Jackson, Esparto, CA; Candice Bergramm (Monogramm x Secret Blue), Carrie & Amanda Kelley, Alamo, CA; Definite Perfection (Diamont x Fallann), Panoshe Ranch, Sacramento, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level (5): Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Reserve: Captin Jack Sparrow (LA Legacyinblack x Diatra), Dorann Laperch, Camarillo, CA; Others in Top Five: Hermes Echo (The Terminatorr x Echos Desire), Wynne Schumacher, Camarillo, CA; Sereson Bay (Khartoon Khlassic x Gold N Serenity), Kathy Campbell, Brentwood, CA; Im Nobodys Fool (QH Calypso Bay x Shahgramma), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR (4): Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Reserve: SG Kamilah (LL Darkh Image x Canadian Tango), Roger L. & Patsy Tuscher, Antelope, CA; Others in Top Four: LL Darkh Image (BC Classic Image x Velvet Darkness), Don Tuscher & Nichole Aronsen, Vacaville, CA; CRA Knight Hawk (Red Hawk x Amanda Blake LF), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA

Champion Dressage Third Level (3): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edward & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA; Others in Top Three: Hermes Echo (The Terminatorr x Echos Desire), Wynne Schumacher, Camarillo, CA

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR (2): LL Darkh Image (BC Classic Image x Velvet Darkness), Don Tuscher & Nichole Aronsen, Vacaville, CA; Reserve: SG Kamilah (LL Darkh Image x Canadian Tango), Roger L. & Patsy Tuscher, Antelope, CA

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (1): Zzeus SA (BA Ibn Dream x Zlota Gora), Anne B. & Peter F. Santer, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (1): Zzeus SA (BA Ibn Dream x Zlota Gora), Anne B. & Peter F. Santer, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion (4): CHR Tangueray (Monogramm x Oso Padova), Brianne Yhlen, Winchester, CA; Reserve: LL Darkh Image (BC Classic Image x Velvet Darkness), Don Tuscher & Nichole Aronsen, Vacaville, CA; Others in Top Four: NC Casey Jones (Makzan x Shes The Most), Holly Ulyate, Cool, CA; SGA Gaibriel (Great Gainey x Amyr Alyia), Stephanie R. Judeen, Georgetown, CA

Champion Sport Horse Mare (8): Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA; Reserve: Raeca (Magico x Serasaki), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Others in Top Five: Diamond Ju-Elle V (Audacious PS x Desert Ju-Elle), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA; Secret Desiheir (MD Heir Tofame x Elects Elite), Michelle Quirico, Vallejo, CA; Nbrseykretwiktory (Nbrseykret Weapon x SH Wiktorie), Bernadette Grismer, Santa Rosa, CA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding (8): Tahseen QF (*ZT Marwteyn x Miss Pryme Tyme), Joanne Baum & Larry Armer, Galt, CA; Reserve: Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA; Others in Top Five: Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA; Alexander Jamaal SA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Overlook Alyssa), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV; Muraco C (Mirage V x MAF Barbary Ann), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion ATH (3): LL Darkh Image (BC Classic Image x Velvet Darkness), Don Tuscher & Nichole Aronsen, Vacaville, CA; Reserve: NC Casey Jones (Makzan x Shes The Most), Holly Ulyate, Cool, CA; Others in Top Three: CHR Tangueray (Monogramm x Oso Padova), Brianne Yhlen, Winchester, CA

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (5): My Beyloved Moxie (Showkayce x Bewitched Bey), Christine Raposo, Knightsen, CA; Reserve: Nbrseykretwiktory (Nbrseykret Weapon x SH Wiktorie), Bernadette Grismer, Santa Rosa, CA; Others in Top Five: Mostly Sinful (ML Mostly Padron x MS Amber Afire), Amelia R. Bach, Temecula, CA; Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; PSF Wiktorychant (Chaunticler x Nbrseykretwiktory), Bernadette Grismer, Santa Rosa, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (1): KB Tomega Fahim (KB Omega Fahim x *Thassia), Chris Bailey, Eureka, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (8): Lillian La Fey (Feuertanzer x Shey La Fey), Jessica Naten, Wilton, CA; Reserve: Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Others in Top Five: Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; Miss Vanessa (Samors A Fire x HW Wildflower), Sarah McKendry & David McMurtrie, Vacaville, CA; KB Safira Fahim (KB Omega Fahim x Samantha), Elaine Kerrigan, Eureka, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion ATH (1): KB Tomega Fahim (KB Omega Fahim x *Thassia), Chris Bailey, Eureka, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (5): Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Others in Top Five: KB Safira Fahim (KB Omega Fahim x Samantha), Elaine Kerrigan, Eureka, CA; Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; Miss Vanessa (Samors A Fire x HW Wildflower), Srah McKendry & David McMurtrie, Vacaville, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (9): Captin Jack Sparrow (LA Legacyinblack x Diatra), Dorann Laperch, Camarillo, CA; Reserve: Im A Dunkin Donut (Ima Dun Kid x Belesima), Dawn & Madison Muschetto, Ione, CA; Others in Top Five: ROL Cylent Raider (Cytosk x ROL Feelin Groovy), Katheryn & Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV; Beauleros Dream (Allionces Knight x I Dreamd The Dream), Kevallyn Paskos, Walnut Creek, CA; Scorch TOA (Zanders A Bit Of Class x Om El Capricia), Mackenzie McDowell, Clayton, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (7): Ballerina Valentina (DA Valentino x American Fantasy), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA; Reserve: Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA; Others in Top Five: Azrabey (Opalo x Regal Seranade), Beverly J. Stevens, Sacramento, CA; Fadiim (Pstrategy x Regal Fada JP), Lori A. & Robert Hudock, Vacaville, CA; STJ El Ragel (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha), Charles & Carol Bloss, Cool, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (7): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edward & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: Sereson Bay (Khartoon Khlassic x Gold N Serenity), Kathy Campbell, Brentwood, CA; Others in Top Five: CHR Tangueray (Monogramm x Oso Padova), Brianne Yhlen, Winchester, CA; Kool Chance (CWP Chances Are x BA Kool Melody), Peggy & Ian Manza, Elk Grove, CA; Commotion V (H Mobility H x Calalilly V), Carolyn Johnson, Los Gatos, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (1): Tahseen QF (*ZT Marwteyn x Miss Pryme Tyme), Joanne Baum & Larry Armer, Galt, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (6): Pley It Again Sam (Bey Oro x Brumarba Aisha), Lynn Gustafson, Orland, CA; Reserve: Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA; Others in Top Five: Nbrseykretwiktory (Nbrseykret Weapon x SH Wiktorie), Bernadette Grismer, Santa Rosa, CA; Regent Cairon (Cairos x Moonlight Mystque), Krista & Allie Brooks, Clayton, CA; Fadiim (Pstrategy x Regal Fada JP), Lori A. & Robert Hudock, Vacaville, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (5): CJA Aurora (Concensus x CJA Lorelei), Jane & Ron Wardlaw, Reno, NV; Reserve: Al-Marah Create Abet (AM Chance Command x AM Designing Princess), Sara Isaacson, Aptos, CA; Others in Top Five: Kool Chance (CWP Chances Are x BA Kool Melody), Peggy & Ian Manza, Elk Grove, CA; Underfire CCF (VCP Magnifire x Lingonberry), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA; Nbrseykretwiktory (Nbrseykret Weapon x SH Wiktorie), Bernadette Grismer, Santa Rosa, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (2): STJ El Ragel (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha), Charles & Carol Bloss, Cool, CA; Reserve: Abracadraja (*Khadraj NA x Artemisia Bey), Lisa Burnett, Sparks, NV

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (3): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edward & Sherri Dodd, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: Sereson Bay (Khartoon Khlassic x Gold N Serenity), Kathy Campbell, Brentwood, CA; Others in Top Three: KA Normandy (*Sir Fames HBV x Ellure A), Sheltering Oak Farm, Chico, CA

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (2): LL Darkh Image (BC Classic Image x Velvet Darkness), Don Tuscher & Nichole Aronsen, Vacaville, CA; Reserve: CRA Knight Hawk (Red Hawk x Amanda Blake LF), Debbie Cervenka, Sanger, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (4): Calypso PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Joan Mitchell & Corie & William Allen, Chico, CA; Reserve: Red White N Zipped (Exxclaim x Zippos Dliteful Kiss), Phyllis Ann Hicks, Lower Lake, CA; Others in Top Four: Beauleros Dream (Allionces Knight x I Dreamd The Dream), Kevallyn Paskos, Walnut Creek, CA; Misty Morning Melody (Sunday Morning Warning x SBF Desert Storm), Victoria Townsend, Concord, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (7): Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA; Reserve: Lillian La Fey (Feuertanzer x Shey La Fey), Jessica Naten, Wilton, CA; Others in Top Five: Definite Perfection (Diamont x Fallann), Panoshe Ranch, Sacramento, CA; Soleil Du Color WF (The Color Of Fame x Strikhema), Natalie Laser, Temecula, CA; Im Nobodys Fool (QH Calypso Bay x Shahgramma), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (3): SRC Adriana (Loki x CHA Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Khourajous Zoria (Legend Of Khouraj x Athena), Rita Mason, Fair Oaks, CA; Others in Top Three: Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (3): Calypso PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Joan Mitchell & Corie & William Allen, Chico, CA; Reserve: Beauleros Dream (Allionces Knight x I Dreamd The Dream), Kevallyn Paskos, Walnut Creek, CA; Others in Top Three: Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (6): Aul Saba (Magic Aulrab x Rajkumari Zarra), Patricia Jackson, Esparto, CA; Reserve: Definite Perfection (Diamont x Fallann), Panoshe Ranch, Sacramento, CA; Others in Top Five: Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Soleil Du Color WF (The Color Of Fame x Strikhema), Natalie Laser, Temecula, CA; EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (3): Calypso PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Joan Mitchell & Corie & William Allen, Chico, CA; Reserve: Knightingale LR (Knight Invader x Kelliza), James & Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser, Brentwood, CA; Others in Top Three: Ttyndareus (Tristtan x Zorya), Suzanne M. Johnson, Orangevale, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (2): Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA; Reserve: Hermes Echo (The Terminatorr x Echos Desire), Wynne Schumacher, Camarillo, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (3): SG Kamilah (LL Darkh Image x Canadian Tango), Roger L. & Patsy Tuscher, Antelope, CA; Reserve: Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Others in Top Three: EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA

Champion Yearling Colt (1): Khlassic Lorinzo BS (QR Julio x Khlassic Rhose), Sarah Wilcox & Brad Leonard, Newcastle, CA

2017 Region 4 Championship Show

June 20-24, 2017

Nampa, Idaho

Champion Stallion (3): Errowe (Eminant x Afa Sienna), Deor Farms, Butte Falls, OR; Reserve: Pagani JCA (FA El Rasheem x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sister, OR; Others in Top Three: RC Hakimah (GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Mare (7): Miss Luella (A Jakarta x SA Dream Girl), Dr. Glenn Kowalsky & M. Hartman, Woodburn, OR; Reserve: RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Others in Top Five: Jakhara Jamaal RBV (Jake Jamaal JCA x Dhara Van Ryad), Karen Cunningham, San Juan Capistrano, CA; RA Khapricious (*Khadraj NA x Promise V), Zabrina Stickle, Ferndale, WA; LLC Mara (DA Valentino x Margherita Fa), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (1): RC Hakimah (GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (3): PS Jupiter Rising (*ZT Magnanimus x PS Capricious), Sheila & Peter Stewart, Port Angeles, WA; Reserve: Evita MRF (*El Nabila B x Empress Of Marwan), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID; Others in Top Three: Jubila VT (*El Nabila B x MSP Julyanna), Peggy & Chantrelle Vanderzanden, Redmond, OR

Champion Gelding (5): Jimmy Choo JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Brianon Bey JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sister, OR; Reserve: OFW Julius (Apalo x Hafati Julianna), Susan Bevan, Ellensburg, WA; Others in Top Five: For The Record KA (Nadir I x Prima Dona Ka), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA; Ducati T (*Magnum Chall HVP x Savannah Psyche T), Emily Kuhnhenn, Eugene, OR; RC Marid (NYN Hisani x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (3): RC Mahrouss (GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Reserve: Shujaa AJF (DA Valentino x TF Psynderella), Lisa Munson, Wilsonville, OR; Others in Top Three: Emissary VT (El Chall WR x MSP Emma), Peggy & Chantrelle Vanderzanden, Redmond, OR

Champion Stallion ATH (2): Errowe (Eminant x AFA Sienna), Deor Farms, Butte Falls, OR; Reserve: Pagani JCA (FA El Rasheem x Fellada JCA), Jade Creek Arabians, Sister, OR

Champion Mare AOTH (6): Miss Luella (A Jakarta x SA Dream Girl), Dr. Glenn Kowalsky & M. Hartman, Woodburn, OR; Reserve: RA Khapricious (*Khadraj NA x Promise V), Zabrina Stickle, Ferndale, WA; Others in Top Five: FF Christiana (Fausto CRH x FF Trinity), Gillian Fraser, Vancouver, BC, Canada; LLC Mara (DA Valentino x Margherita FA), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA; Jubila VT (*El Nabila B x MSP Julyanna), Peggy & Chantrelle Vanderzanden, Redmond, OR

Champion Gelding AOTH (4): Vvaliante (DA Valentino x Kkissthestars), Rebecca & Stephen Powell, Provo, UT; Reserve: Ducati T (*Magnum Chall HVP x Savannah Psyche T), Emily Kuhnhenn, Eugene, OR; Others in Top Four: Hsantiago KF (NYN Hisani x RA Pomaikai), Cassondra Sue Richard, Molalla, OR; For The Record KA (Nadir I x Prima Dona KA), Steve L. Smith, Yakima, WA

Champion Mare JTH (1): RC Bey Amber (Bey Ambition x BZ Seyyida Liena), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Gelding JTH (2): Vvaliante (DA Valentino x Kkissthestars), Rebecca & Stephen Powell, Provo, UT; Reserve: RC Mahrouss (GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (2): Moon River GP (Lucky Sol Moon x Memorie Lane), Sheryl Fedyk, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada; Reserve: Princess Elisbeth HC (Staarwan x The Empress LC), Melinda Corigliano, Deer Park, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (5): Llets Dance (Pryvatecollection x I Take Candy), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV; Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: ROL Feeling Fancy (Cytosk x Ask Her Quick), Brydget Forest, Lewiston, ID; GLF Spittin Image (GLF In His Image x Ezras Ladyinred), Taelor Marchant, Red Deer County, AB, Canada; Chick Magnet (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (3): Princess Elisbeth HC (Staarwan x The Empress LC), Melinda Corigliano, Deer Park, WA; Reserve: Moon River GP (Lucky Sol Moon x Memorie Lane), Sheryl Fedyk, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada; Others in Top Three: DM Alil Midnite Honye (Out Til Midnight x JNJ Cool Jerian), Melinda Corigliano, Deer Park, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (4): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: ROL Feeling Fancy (Cytosk x Ask Her Quick), Brydget Forest, Lewiston, ID; Others in Top Four: All Revvved Up (Baske Afire x El Milagro’s California Capers), Pete & Carol Rasmussen, Newman Lake, WA; GLF Spittin Image (GLF In His Image x Ezras Ladyinred), Taelor Marchant, Red Deer County, AB, Canada

Champion English Pleasure (2): ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: Fire Baske (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Sophia Dane, Pleasant Grove, UT

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Pensions Guaranty DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Futurity (4): Goblet Of Fire CA (Afires Heir x Glorious Melody), Sarah Thomas, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Pensions Guaranty DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Others in Top Four: Defined Benefit DEH (Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Showgun DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (3): ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: DA Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Dutchess), Kimm Ann Pratt, Colbert, WA; Others in Top Three: Guns Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Jessica Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (3): RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Reserve: Fire Baske (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Sophia Dane, Pleasant Grove, UT; Others in Top Three: Mojo Rysing (MHR Nobility x Fraska), Kassidee Gillman, Lindon, UT

Champion English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (1): Mojo Rysing (MHR Nobility x Fraska), Kassidee Gillman, Lindon, UT

Champion English Pleasure ATR (6): ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Five: Pensions Guaranty DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Guns Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Jessica Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; In The Heir Tonight (Afires Heir x Ames Jasmine), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA

Champion English/Country English/Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Montego LOA (Millennium LOA x Kristan Chanel), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR; Reserve: Dansin Queen (Matabasque x Lady Of Love), Gary, Claudia, & Avery Casteel, Minden, NV; Others in Top Four: TR Tribute (*Sanadik El Shaklan x TR Amazing Lace), Rickie & Paula Taylor, Payson, UT; Vhalkhyree WHG (NYN Hisani x Kharissa Bey), Jill Weicker & Hannah Rasmussen, Canby, OR

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (4): Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: Gali Gee Whiz SMF (BB Thee Renegade x Abha Gali), Peggy Aten, Tehachapi, CA; Others in Top Four: On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medical Lake, WA; Heirrcules (Afires Heir x Starr Llight), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure (3): ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: Shokakan (SF Specs Shocwave x Ghazis Gogo Girl), Laura Ann Cole, Morgan Hill, CA; Others in Top Three: Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada; Reserve: Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT; Others in Top Four: Defined Benefit DEH (Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Showgun DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR (10): ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: Showgirl SKF (Vegaz x Starr Llight), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Others in Top Five: Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada; ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Lips Like Sugar (SF Specs Shocwave x Morning El Ghaza), Pete & Carol Rasmussen, Newman Lake, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR (4): Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Heirrcules (Afires Heir x Starr Llight), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Four: On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; Read All About It (Baske Afire x Read My Mind), Keith Butts & Renay Butts, Damascus, OR

Champion Country English Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (6): Showgirl SKF (Vegaz x Starr Llight), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Reserve: ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Five: ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Rascal Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Notorious Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Jenna & Lori Osberg, Mission, BC, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (5): Ames Lora (Afire Bey V x G Kallora), Kellie Maez, Lacey, WA; Reserve: Mattamillion (Pension CAHR x Mattapelle), Janis McDermid, Shelton, WA; Others in Top Five: Shokakan (SF Specs Shocwave x Ghazis Gogo Girl), Laura Ann Cole, Morgan Hill, CA; Sir Capone (Afire Bey V x CF Patina), Maryann J. & Mikal M. Boseth, Sandpoint, ID; China Connection V (Hucks Connection V x Calendar Girl V), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (8): Heirrcules (Afires Heir x Starr Llight), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Reserve: Amplifire Sah (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Others in Top Five: On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; Pyro Prince Vla (Pyro Thyme SA x Le Fire Princess), Gold Hill Arabians, Newcastle, CA; Read All About It (Baske Afire x Read My Mind), Keith Butts & Renay Butts, Damascus, OR

Champion Pleasure Driving (1): Fire Baske (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske), Sophia Dane, Pleasant Grove, UT

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (2): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: RA Bakhster (Regal Actor JP x RTR Olivia), Karen & Harry Cordon, Brush Prairie, WA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Timed Obstacles (2): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Anne Amazing Cyte (Anne 340 x Anoutofcyte Romance), Jennifer Luther, Silverdale, WA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route (2): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Anne Amazing Cyte (Anne 340 x Anoutofcyte Romance), Jennifer Luther, Silverdale, WA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Gamblers Choice (2): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Anne Amazing Cyte (Anne 340 x Anoutofcyte Romance), Jennifer Luther, Silverdale, WA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship (2): Chris Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Timothy M. Wigren, Brush Prairie, WA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout (3): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Others in Top Three: RA Bakhster (Regal Actor JP x RTR Olivia), Karen & Harry Cordon, Brush Prairie, WA

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (1): ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA

Champion Park (1): *Gala MF (Erykk MF x Ginuine), Dale & Heidi Sause, North Bend, OR

Champion Show Hack (4): Ames Lora (Afire Bey V x G Kallora), Kellie Maez, Lacey, WA; Reserve: High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Four: Barrington Bey (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Carrie Anderson, Sheridan, OR; Shokakan (SF Specs Shocwave x Ghazis Gogo Girl), Laura Ann Cole, Morgan Hill, CA

Champion Show Hack ATR (7): Barrington Bey (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Carrie Anderson, Sheridan, OR; Reserve: ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Others in Top Five: High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA; Read All About It (Baske Afire x Read My Mind), Keith Butts & Renay Butts, Damascus, OR

Champion Western Pleasure (9): Pariz E (Enzo x Nautique PGA), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Khontroversy PGA (*Khadraj NA x Enfenee), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID; Others in Top Five: Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Bonito Star Of Psyche (Psyches Apache x Jolie Coulisse), Joanne Hambidge, Snohomish, WA; Palio Di Enzo (Enzo x LV Markelle), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure Gelding (8): Bonito Star Of Psyche (Psyches Apache x Jolie Coulisse), Joanne Hambidge, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Kristi Waggoner, Dayton, WA; Others in Top Five: OFW Remarkable (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Hafati Julianna), Rosealie Harries & Kristyn Brown, Clarkston, WA; Palio Di Enzo (Enzo x LV Markelle), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Marco Bpa (Out Of Cyte x Bayoaks Paprikhaj), Deebe K. & Christopher Cooke, Reno, NV

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (11): Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Others in Top Five: PA Lil Khanman (PA Kid Khan x PA Livia), Sandra Daniel, Red Deer, AB, Canada; Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Shedir RE (Ferric BP x LV Iman), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Futurity (5): Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: SAS Khiss The Girls (*Khadraj NA x SAS Just One Kiss), Mike, Gayla, & Amy Pike, Wilsonville, OR; Others in Top Five: Ever More NA (Ever After NA x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Dana Bechtel, Watkins, CO; PA Lil Khanman (PA Kid Khan x PA Livia), Sandra Daniel, Red Deer, AB, Canada; Shedir RE (Ferric BP x LV Iman), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Futurity AOTR (5): Gazali VC (Aria Egzalt x VC Couture), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Five: Mystruy (Trussardi x Falcon Myst BHF), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Miss America J (*Khadraj NA x Miss Giovanna), Rachael & Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA; SAS Khiss The Girls (*Khadraj NA x Sas Just One Kiss), Mike, Gayla, & Amy Pike, Wilsonville, OR

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR (23): Sonoma Jazz (Versace x Sonoma Chiffon), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; Reserve: Mi Vaquero SMA (Ames Charisma x MP Shivani), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID; Others in Top Five: Mossimo PGA (Versace x National Enfanta), Deanna L. Morrison, Olympia, WA; Justin Mac V (Maclintock V x Jortalia V), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Pariz E (Enzo x Nautique PGA), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR (9): Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Torino PGA (*Khadraj NA x G Etopia), Ernest C. Utter & Kelsie Younce, Boring, OR; Others in Top Five: Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV; Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Gold Rush PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gold VF), Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (12): Mossimo PGA (Versace x National Enfanta), Deanna L. Morrison, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Pariz E (Enzo x Nautique PGA), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Mi Vaquero SMA (Ames Charisma x MP Shivani), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID; Sonoma Jazz (Versace x Sonoma Chiffon), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; SA Khompadre (GS Khochise x Summers Afire), Terri Olson, Walla Walla, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (15): OFW Remarkable (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Hafati Julianna), Rosealie Harries & Kristyn Brown, Clarkston, WA; Reserve: Hsantiago KF (NYN Hisani x RA Pomaikai), Cassondra Sue Richard, Molalla, OR; Others in Top Five: Marco BPA (Out Of Cyte x Bayoaks Paprikhaj), Deebe K. & Christopher Cooke, Reno, NV; Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; RA Khapricious (*Khadraj NA x Promise V), Zabrina Stickle, Ferndale, WA

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (8): Mikhaileys Comet (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), James & Makena Echenique, Sparks, NV; Reserve: Torino PGA (*Khadraj NA x G Etopia), Ernest C. Utter & Kelsie Younce, Boring, OR; Others in Top Five: Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (7): Sambucca Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Vere Versace (Versace x Koulumbia IA), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Eros MA (Rahere x GG Venus), Marin McKee, Medical Lake, WA; Gold Rush PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gold VF), Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Montego LOA (Millennium LOA x Kristan Chanel), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR; Reserve: Vhalkhyree WHG (NYN Hisani x Kharissa Bey), Jill Weicker & Hannah Rasmussen, Canby, OR; Others in Top Four: Garth MH (*Khadraj NA x Dancing Gdynia), Irwin Schimmel, Vancouver, WA; Brano De Oro (Sunwest Mandar x Nicira Nina), Natasha & Opal Ashenhurst, Olympia, WA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (6): Boxster Flame MV (Bask Flame x Gretta), Kelsie & Shari Younce & Ernest C. Utter, Boring, OR; Reserve: Sunstormm (Sundance Kid V x Ice Storm TC), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Five: Marco BPA (Out Of Cyte x Bayoaks Paprikhaj), Deebe K. & Christopher Cooke, Reno, NV; Vargas JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x Hushahby Bey), Ann Burgess, Eugene, OR; Gold Rush PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gold VF), Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA

Champion Reining Horse (7): My Majec Moment (DA Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Others in Top Five: Avatar Ghazala (Avatar El Ghazi x Prism V), H. Christine Gilmour, Mission, BC, Canada; Tamar Justice For All (Mais Shah x SC Flirtation), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reining Junior Horse (3): Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Connie Cole O’Brien, Winnemucca, NV; Reserve: Mi Alita (SF Sir Real x Mi Fiesta Rose FA), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID

Champion Reining Horse Futurity (4): TA Kordelas Jubilee (*Kordelas x ROL Cherries Jubilee), Christine Gilmour, Mission, BC, Canada; Reserve: Adessa SS (PA Gazsi x Cassandra SS), Connie Cole O’Brien, Winnemucca, NV; Others in Top Three: Mi Alita (SF Sir Real x Mi Fiesta Rose FA), Jim Shippers, Eagle, ID

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (8): Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Avatar Ghazala (Avatar El Ghazi x Prism V), H. Christine Gilmour, Mission, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Tamar Justice For All (Mais Shah x SC Flirtation), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Twilight Kolors (Kolors x Amidala), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR

Champion Reining Horse Rookie Non-Pro AATR (2): Emigrant (Eminant x RD Kashandra), Wendy, John, & Amelia Barkley, Rainer, WA; Reserve: Pazzazz JT (Piaff PASB x Sharazee), Janice & Elizabeth Hamlin, Corvallis, OR

Champion Reining Horse Primetime Non-Pro AATR (7): Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Reserve: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Others in Top Five: Twilight Kolors (Kolors x Amidala), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; TA Gallipoli (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA; Emigrant (Eminant x RD Kashandra), Wendy, John, & Amelia Barkley, Rainer, WA

Champion Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro AATR (1): Pazzazz JT (Piaff PASB x Sharazee), Janice & Elizabeth Hamlin, Corvallis, OR

Champion Reining Horse Intermediate Non-Pro AATR (2): TA Gallipoli (*Kordelas x *Gloria AHSB), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA; Reserve: Pazzazz JT (Piaff PASB x Sharazee), Janice & Elizabeth Hamlin, Corvallis, OR

Champion Reining Horse JTR (4): VLQ Friendly Fire (Forelock’s Petja x Polka Jane), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: My Majec Moment (DA Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Others in Top Four: Emigrant (Eminant x RD Kashandra), Wendy, John, & Amelia Barkley, Rainer, WA; Pazzazz JT (Piaff PASB x Sharazee), Janice & Elizabeth Hamlin, Corvallis, OR

Champion Working Cow Horse AAOTR (2): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: Megas Macho Man (Zee Mega Bucks x NA Bint Tiflwiss), Sue B. Hauberg, Kirkland, WA

Champion Herd Work/Ranch Cutting (4): VG Pyzzazz (Broadway Tstar x Ysabeau), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA; Reserve: Prince Polonaise (Shah El Bey x Collectable), Patricia A. O’Leary, McMinnville, OR; Others in Top Four: TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Salty John (GS Khochise x Shezn Uptown Girl), Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA

Champion Reined Cow Horse (1): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (3): Salty John (GS Khochise x Shezn Uptown Girl), Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA; Reserve: Emigrant (Eminant x RD Kashandra), Wendy & John & Amelia Barkley, Rainer, WA; Others in Top Three: Tamar Justice For All (Mais Shah x SC Flirtation), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Cutting (4): BSJ Good N Ready (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. Dabella, P. Dabella, B. Steinberg, & S. Turner, Norco, CA; Reserve: VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA; Others in Top Four: BSJ Good To Go (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), Cassandra & Pamela Dabela & Barbara Steinberg, Norco, CA; BSJ Good As Gold (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. Dabella, P. Dabella, B. Steinberg, & S. Turner, Norco, CA

Champion Cutting Novice Horse (1): BSJ Good As Gold (AM Good Oldboy x Gai Patina), C. Dabella, P. Dabella, B. Steinberg, & S. Turner, Norco, CA

Champion Cutting Non-Pro (1): VG Tsatine (Broadway Tstar x Lads Amelia), Wesley & Madelena Larkin, Nipomo, CA

Champion Trail (11): Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Five: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Twilight Kolors (Kolors x Amidala), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Megas Macho Man (Zee Mega Bucks x NA Bint Tiflwiss), Sue B. Hauberg, Kirkland, WA

Champion Trail AAOTR (6): Twilight Kolors (Kolors x Amidala), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Reserve: Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Five: CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR; Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh & Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR; Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Trail JTR (4): Destin To Win (Marble Sumner Win x Gay Sufeyna), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Four: Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Phive Star Poker (LBA Lode Star x Paloma SF), Harmony Pugh & Erin Brown, Corvallis, OR

Champion Trail Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Vhalkhyree WHG (NYN Hisani x Kharissa Bey), Jill Weicker & Hannah Rasmussen, Canby, OR; Reserve: Montego LOA (Millennium LOA x Kristan Chanel), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR; Others in Top Three: In Search Of Diamonds (LBA Lode Star x Hy Dazzle Diamond), Irwin Schimmel, Vancouver, WA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (14): Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Tamar Justice For All (Mais Shah x SC Flirtation), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: SS Conchos Image (WC Concho x CA Magic Image), Susan Bevan, Ellensburg, WA; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (10): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: Tamar Justice For All (Mais Shah x SC Flirtation), Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Twilight Kolors (Kolors x Amidala), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Alada White PGA (Alada Baskin x National Enfanta), Jill Jourdan & Kristy Kramer, Corvallis, OR

Champion English Trail (2): CR Muscam (CR Kiyev x Camariella), Nancy Kerkvliet, Corvallis, OR; Reserve: Twilight Kolors (Kolors x Amidala), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR

Champion English Trail ATR (1): Twilight Kolors (Kolors x Amidala), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR

Champion Hunter Pleasure (9): FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Reserve: WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO; Others in Top Five: ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO

Champion Hunter Pleasure Gelding (6): WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO; Reserve: Xfinity WCF (Justify x RA Sheiklani), Katherine Lee Allen, Eugene, OR; Others in Top Five: Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO; Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Royal Normandy (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Precious Jewell M), Cindy McGown or Mark Davis, Gilbert, AZ; Reserve: GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: Highley Andticipeited (Brandon Bey JCA x RA Kalei), Stephanie Hahn & David L. Grant, Aloha, OR; Marcello PA (Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Walter H. Robilliard Jr. & Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT; Braxton WA (Brixx IA x Cinnamon Girl WA), Carrie Olson, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Futurity (8): GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; Reserve: Highley Andticipeited (Brandon Bey JCA x RA Kalei), Stephanie G. Hahn Grant & David L. Grant, Aloha, OR; Others in Top Five: Naseem M (*Pogrom x JJ Symphony), Anthony C. Marino & Anthony C. Marino Jr., Birmingham, AL; WR Love Spell (ZT Marwteyn x WR Bey Loved), Michelle Lengkeek, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; PKD Veyron (KM Bugatti x Psymply Irresistable), Phyllis Dunmire, Woodinville, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Futurity AOTR (3): Marcello PA (Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Walter H. & Connie M. Robilliard Jr., Superior, MT; Reserve: WR Love Spell (ZT Marwteyn x WR Bey Loved), Michelle Lengkeek, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Others in Top Three: Braxton WA (Brixx IA x Cinnamon Girl WA), Carrie Olson, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (13): Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR; Reserve: Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR St Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Others in Top Five: ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO; Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR (6): Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Nobles Angel (IXL Noble Express x Afires Expose), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Five: Baileys On The Rocks (Pryme Thyme x WCA Perfectiming), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA; HB Mantra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Credit To Society), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (10): FVF Bucarrdi (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Reserve: Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR; Others in Top Five: ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Xfinity WCF (Justify x RA Sheiklani), Katherine Lee Allen, Eugene, OR; Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR St Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA; Reserve: Gali Gee Whiz SMF (BB Thee Renegade x Abha Gali), Peggy Aten, Tehachapi, CA; Others in Top Five: Marcello PA (Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Walter H. Robilliard Jr. & Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT; Noble Find (IXL Noble Express x Afire And Finesse), Joan & Carolyn Penner, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Eros Briarios (Hucks Premier V x Mattapelle), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (3): Afterburn CCF (Baske Afire x ERA Witchy Woman), Sarah Kavanagh, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Nobles Angel (IXL Noble Express x Afires Expose), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Three: HB Mantra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Credit To Society), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Baileys On The Rocks (Pryme Thyme x WCA Perfectiming), Karey & Elena Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Four: VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA; Brano De Oro (Sunwest Mandar x Nicira Nina), Natasha & Opal Ashenhurst, Olympia, WA

Champion Native Costume (7): Ames Lora (Afire Bey V x G Kallora), Kellie Maez, Lacey, WA; Reserve: High Speed Connection (Hucks Connection V x Megha Hearrts), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: Barrington Bey (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Carrie Anderson, Sheridan, OR; Read All About It (Baske Afire x Read My Mind), Keith Butts & Renay Butts, Damascus, OR; Mojo Rysing (MHR Nobility x Fraska), Kassidee Gillman, Lindon, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (7): I Love Lucyy (Pension CAHR x Miss Understood), Michael A. Whelihan, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Kimberly Washburn, Draper, UT; Others in Top Five: Lock And Load (Amunition x Lizzie McGuire), Richard Melville, Orem, UT; Spectacular Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Vickey Bowman, Lehi, UT; Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Futurity (2): Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Langley, BC, Canada; Reserve: Pumped Up Kix (Black Daniels x Match Moves), Jill Bromley, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (3): CW Steppenwolf (Pension x Baby I’m A Star), Sarah Thomas, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Blazn Spirit (Pension x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA; Others in Top Three: Blazn Star (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (4): Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Rock N Roell (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Christian & Morgan Toy, Salem, OR; Others in Top Four: Mamas Boy VH (Mamage x Only Girl in Town), Haylee & Sheri Swensen, West Jordan, UT; FP Black Betty (Promotion x C’est Fini), Jamie & Kelly Smith, South Jordan, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (5): Mamas Boy VH (Mamage x Only Girl in Town), Haylee & Sheri Swensen, West Jordan, UT; Reserve: Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: FP Black Betty (Promotion x C’est Fini), Jamie & Kelly Smith, South Jordan, UT; Ludicris (Baske Afire x Precisely Poppy), Donna McArthur, Saanichton, BC, Canada; Rock N Roell (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Christian & Morgan Toy, Salem, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (5): WCF Eli (Zodiac Matador x Refina), Rainwater Insurance, Inc., Tacoma, WA; Reserve: Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sydni Gibb, Pleasant Grove, UT; Others in Top Five: Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA; Twisted Cyster (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; Panache Flashforward (Imp Hallmandale Amber’s Pride x In The Mist), Sara Stewart, Rochester, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (9): Bells And Whistles (Baske Afire x Pinekrest Delta Force), Doug & Kristi Stewart, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Others in Top Five: Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; ROL Movin Out (Cytosk x Room To Move), Nancy Healy, Puyallup, WA; Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sydni Gibb, Pleasant Grove, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): DM Sydney (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Diana McClaskey or Leslie Butler, Portland, OR; Reserve: LH My Renegade (My Fire Bey x My Lady Diana), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Others in Top Four: Pumped Up Kix (Black Daniels x Match Moves), Jill Bromley, Wood Park, AB, Canada; Im McDreamy CRF (Matoi x Shady Baby), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR (15): ERA Thrillicious (Baske Afire x Koriene), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR; Others in Top Five: Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Langley, BC, Canada; The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR; Pop Muzik (Majesteit x JR Mata Hari), Dawn Johnston, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (10): E-Hucks Solberry (Solist x Hucks Snowberry), Sarah Childs, Rigby, ID; Reserve: Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Tannis & Phil Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: KF Fire Prince (KF Mark’s Majesty x Fire Jovvana), Elizabeth & Gordon Clark, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; Baske Afireball (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Sweet Caroline), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (11): Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Reserve: ERA Thrillicious (Baske Afire x Koriene), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Others in Top Five: Afires Soldier (Afire Bey V x Werina), Suzanne Calnan, Langley, BC, Canada; DM Fireproof (Baske Afire x One Hundred Proof), The Silbernagel Family, Portland, OR; Cruze Control (PT Cruiser x Cognique Elektra), Faith Seward, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (10): The Empresss (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR; Reserve: Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR; Others in Top Five: Turbow Charger (Allience x Wing Remembrance), Kerri & Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Asurefire Love (Afriendly Fire x Stonewall’s Primrose Lady), Amanda Nicole & Kathleen A. Nelsen, Vancouver, WA; Pop Muzik (Majesteit x JR Mata Hari), Dawn Johnston, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (13): E-Hucks Solberry (Solist x Hucks Snowberry), Sarah Childs, Rigby, ID; Reserve: Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Tannis & Phil Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Asurefire Love (Afriendly Fire x Stonewall’s Primrose Lady), Amanda Nicole & Kathleen A. Nelsen, Vancouver, WA; LH My Renegade (My Fire Bey x My Lady Diana), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (1): Thomas Crown Affair (Matoi x Royal Starina), Sydni Gibb, Pleasant Grove, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Blazn Spirit (Pension x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (7): Mariopalooza (Apollopalooza x Marjo), Simone Frei, Bend, OR; Reserve: Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Tannis & Phil Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: MDA Anicolas Storm (Darktanion x MDA Abigale), Valerie Biladeau, Spokane, WA; FP Black Betty (Promotion x C’est Fini), Jamie & Kelly Smith, South Jordan, UT; Eros Toi Revelation (Rfiretoi CMF x Eros Bona DEA), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (10): Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Tannis & Phil Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Reserve: Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: CW Steppenwolf (Pension x Baby I’m A Star), Sarah Thomas, Woodinville, WA; ROL Blue Suede Shoes (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), Janice Wallace, Battle Ground, WA; MDA Anicolas Storm (Darktanion x MDA Abigale), Valerie Biladeau, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (8): STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara & Dwight Cornelius, Lithia, FL; Others in Top Five: Jakes Lil Secret CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alada Secrets), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard, Erika, & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Leah Miller, Graham, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (6): Veroses (Versace x Too Many Roses), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; Reserve: Kid Black GP (Sundance Kid V x A New Shade Of Black), Rachael & Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA; Others in Top Five: WC Charming Charlie (WC Ali Gazal x Cuervos Valantina), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX; Summer Nites (Onyx A x Summer Holiday), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Shocktop SA (Justtice x Little Gallito Wood), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Futurity (4): WC Charming Charlie (WC Ali Gazal x Cuervos Valantina), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Summer Nites (Onyx A x Summer Holiday), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Others in Top Four: Kid Black GP (Sundance Kid V x A New Shade Of Black), Rachael & Terry Schliebe, Maple Valley, WA; TK Synderella (Synsashahnal x King’s Smokey Paint), Alyson Banner, Richmond, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Futurity AOTR (3): Veroses (Versace x Too Many Roses), Laura L. Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; Reserve: Summer Nites (Onyx A x Summer Holiday), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Others in Top Three: TK Synderella (Synsashahnal x King’s Smokey Paint), Alyson Banner, Richmond, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR (13): STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; Others in Top Five: WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Leah Miller, Graham, WA; Jakes Lil Secret CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alada Secrets), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; Alada Gold (Alada Baskin x Moonlight An Ice), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (4): Megas Painted Lady (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Janice Hamlin, Corvallis, OR; Reserve: Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Others in Top Four: RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; RO Atlantis (Hey Hallelujah x Santana’s Stewardess), Noel Collins, Lebanon, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (8): STLA C Im Fondau (C Our Zeus x DR Fonda Color), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Oso Smokin (Oso Arragant x Tide My Shoes), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; Jakes Lil Secret CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alada Secrets), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Leah Miller, Graham, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): SL Frosted Scotch (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x SS Misja Rose), Zoe Prince-Brookes, Corvallis, OR; Reserve: Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela, Scott, & Maile McFarland, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Five: Ravenwood Dunin Style (Ravenwood Exotic x Ravenwood Miss Spirit), Barbara Tibbs, Sandpoint, ID; Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; Xtreme Detail (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Stephanie Hahn & David L. Grant, Aloha, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (4): RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Megas Painted Lady (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Janice Hamlin, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Four: Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA; RO Atlantis (Hey Hallelujah x Santana’s Stewardess), Noel Collins, Lebanon, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (2): Splash Of Fame (VJ Tamaras Fame x Molly), Vickey Bowman, Lehi, UT; Reserve: Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (3): Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard, Erika, & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Reserve: Oso Smokin (Oso Arragant x Tide My Shoes), Jessica & Karey Barker, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Three: Jessee James (Sundance Kid V x Miss Bar Tardee), Lisa Garrison, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (6): TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque, Sam, & Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT; Reserve: LJ Marshall (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), Theresa Spencer, Vancouver, WA; Others in Top Five: SH Rockin Reminic (Reminics Bullseye x Noble Duchess), Kade Spencer, Vancouver, WA; Raffs Swiss Mocha (R-Neptune x Raffs Lady Angela), McKenna Streed, Gladstone, OR; SH Smoke N Sparks (Shiners Bright Spark x Vannalou), Connie Cole O’Brien, Winnemucca, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (3): Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Futurity (3): Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (8): Blended Whizkey (Whizkey N Diamonds x Valarita), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: CA Just Plain Fancy (DA Napitov x Fancy Kip), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Okies Paulina PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Friska BRSB), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Rookie Non-Pro AATR (8): Infamous Okie PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Aloha Famespinner), Karen J. Church, Salem, OR; Reserve: Zee Frosty Doc (Zallas Classiczee x Miss Frosty Peppy), Alyson Banner, Richmond, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Raffs Swiss Mocha (R-Neptune x Raffs Lady Angela), McKenna Streed, Gladstone, OR; SH Smoke N Sparks (Shiners Bright Spark x Vannalou), Connie Cole O’Brien, Winnemucca, NV; Hollywood Firecracker (Hollywood Dun It x Sheza Fire-Cracker), Connie Chapman, Creswell, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Primetime Non-Pro AATR (7): Zee Frosty Doc (Zallas Classiczee x Miss Frosty Peppy), Alyson Banner, Richmond, BC, Canada; Reserve: Raffs Swiss Mocha (R-Neptune x Raffs Lady Angela), McKenna Streed, Gladstone, OR; Others in Top Five: Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA; SH Smoke N Sparks (Shiners Bright Spark x Vannalou), Connie Cole O’Brien, Winnemucca, NV; Zee Macaroni (Zee Mega Bucks x Winderfuls Mercy), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro AATR (6): Infamous Okie PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Aloha Famespinner), Karen J. Church, Salem, OR; Reserve: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Four: Hollywood Firecracker (Hollywood Dun It x Sheza Fire-Cracker), Connie Chapman, Creswell, OR; Genuine Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Genuine Lena CT), Darlene & Michael Brady, Lake Oswego, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Intermediate Non-Pro AATR (2): Good Time To Take (What It Takes x A Good Time In Texas), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (4): TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque, Sam, & Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT; Reserve: RF Scarlet O Hara (Im Genuinely Smart x MVA Scarlet Orzel), Jefferson A., Janice F., & Elizabeth J. Hamlin, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Four: JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Megas Dixie Chic (Zee Mega Bucks x Please Score Me High), Gina & Alicia Hannigan, Sherwood, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (2): Major Pendleton (HH Ben Muscat x SP Major Smart Lena), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA; Reserve: Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse AAOTR (1): Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work/Ranch Cutting (2): Coco Polene (Shahcolate Bey MA x Hema), Madelena L. Camacho-Larkin, Nipomo, CA; Reserve: Major Pendleton (HH Ben Muscat x SP Major Smart Lena), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (2): CA Just Plain Fancy (DA Napitov x Fancy Kip), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (11): Zee Macaroni (Zee Mega Bucks x Winderfuls Mercy), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Reserve: Hollywood Firecracker (Hollywood Dun It x Sheza Fire-Cracker), Connie Chapman, Creswell, OR; Others in Top Five: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Megas Top Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Angela, Scott, & Maile McFarland, Corvallis, OR; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (9): Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Zee Macaroni (Zee Mega Bucks x Winderfuls Mercy), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Others in Top Five: Hollywood Firecracker (Hollywood Dun It x Sheza Fire-Cracker), Connie Chapman, Creswell, OR; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Ravenwood Dunin Style (Ravenwood Exotic x Ravenwood Miss Spirit), Barbara Tibbs, Sandpoint, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Trail JTR (4): JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Megas Dixie Chic (Zee Mega Bucks x Please Score Me High), Gina & Alicia Hannigan, Sherwood, OR; Others in Top Three: Well Rob Ya (Robisabi x Willa Bask), Tammy McDonald, Newcastle, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (10): Rohara Marc Twain (QR Marc x Mariah), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR; Reserve: Zee Macaroni (Zee Mega Bucks x Winderfuls Mercy), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Others in Top Five: Major Pendleton (HH Ben Muscat x SP Major Smart Lena), Kana & Teresa Sumiyoshi, Moraga, CA; Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; CA Just Plain Fancy (DA Napitov x Fancy Kip), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (10): CA Just Plain Fancy (DA Napitov x Fancy Kip), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Caddyshack (Continental Cad x Da-Baras Calisha), Janice Hamlin, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Five: JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Hollywood Firecracker (Hollywood Dun It x Sheza Fire-Cracker), Connie Chapman, Creswell, OR; Zee Macaroni (Zee Mega Bucks x Winderfuls Mercy), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (5): Zee Macaroni (Zee Mega Bucks x Winderfuls Mercy), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Reserve: Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Others in Top Five: Negatiw Cash Flow BPA (San Diego Bey x Summer Romance), Lucy & Sarah Meigs, Corvallis, OR; Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Rohara Marc Twain (QR Marc x Mariah), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (6): Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Zee Macaroni (Zee Mega Bucks x Winderfuls Mercy), Barbara C. Garcia, Aumsville, OR; Others in Top Five: Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Rohara Marc Twain (QR Marc x Mariah), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR; Negatiw Cash Flow BPA (San Diego Bey x Summer Romance), Lucy & Sarah Meigs, Corvallis, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (14): Sultans Showdown LOA (HF Mister Chips x Sultans Lite O’Day), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; Llets Dance (Pryvatecollection x I Take Candy), Bridget Fitzpatrick & Sherri Roach, Minden, NV; Boogiee Shoes (Mamage x Orchidee A), Maurene D. Samuelson, Robertson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (7): STLA Fonda Fantasy (Monogramm JD x DR Fonda Color), Yvonne E. Longauer, Olympia, WA; Reserve: DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Others in Top Five: Afires Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x MSA Afires Jewel), Karen Lincoln, Scottsdale, AZ; Capital Gain NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Kristen Wiemken, Surrey, BC, Canada; Ride The Wave (SF Specs Shocwave x Von Dutch), John C. & Sheryl Yochum, Middleton, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Futurity (3): Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Reserve: STLA Fonda Fantasy (Monogramm JD x DR Fonda Color), Yvonne E. Longauer, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Three: Capital Gain NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Kristen Wiemken, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Futurity AOTR (4): Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Reserve: AF Jimmy Page (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Teresa C. Schoenfeld, Granite Falls, WA; Others in Top Four: Capital Gain NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Kristen Wiemken, Surrey, BC, Canada; Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall DVM, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (19): Sultans Showdown LOA (HF Mister Chips x Sultans Lite O’Day), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Reserve: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA; DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR (6): Afires Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x MSA Afires Jewel), Karen Lincoln, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA; Others in Top Five: Twisted Cyster (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; Beyond Fame HF (The Color Of Fame x WW Elvira Bey), Mackenzie Rolstad & Larry & Laura Palmer, Spokane, WA; Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan & Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (10): Sultans Showdown LOA (HF Mister Chips x Sultans Lite O’Day), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Reserve: Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Others in Top Five: Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Ride The Wave (SF Specs Shocwave x Von Dutch), John C. & Sheryl Yochum, Middleton, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (13): Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA; Reserve: Pensions Revelation (Pension CAHR x Rubi), Sharee Redfield, Puyallup, WA; Others in Top Five: CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV; Panache Flashforward (Imp Hallmandale Amber’s Pride x In The Mist), Sara Stewart, Rochester, WA; The Kings Grace LR (Majesteit x T Dreams Afire), Sara Stuflick, Springville, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (8): Afires Knight (The Knight’s Reflection x MSA Afires Jewel), Karen Lincoln, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: CSP Lance Armstrong (Mamage x Miss Americana), Jamie Morales, Reno, NV; Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA; Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan & Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): Twisted Cyster (Cytosk x Callaway’s Blue Sky), GS Holdings LLC, Medcial Lake, WA; Reserve: Negatiw Cash Flow BPA (San Diego Bey x Summer Romance), Lucy & Sarah Meigs, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Three: For Some Good Reezon (Victory Ibnelijah x MZ Razzma Tazz), Ladd Tanner & Tess Tanner, South Jordan, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (5): Asurefire Love (Afriendly Fire x Stonewall’s Primrose Lady), Amanda Nicole & Kathleen A. Nelsen, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: KF Fire Prince (KF Mark’s Majesty x Fire Jovvana), Elizabeth & Gordon Clark, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: FP Black Betty (Promotion x C’est Fini), Jamie & Kelly Smith, South Jordan, UT; Steel Strike (Apollopalooza x Usandra), Amber Tayler, Salt Lake City, UT; Rock N Roell (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Christian & Morgan Toy, Salem, OR

Champion Showmanship AATH (11): Zoe Prince-Brookes, Corvallis, OR; Reserve: Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Others in Top Five: Connie Chapman, Creswell, OR; Laurie Tibbs, Sandpoint, ID; Carrie Olson, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (6): Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Kelsie Makayla Younce, Gresham, OR; Others in Top Five: Noel Collins, Lebanon, OR; Amelia Barkley, Rainer, WA; Alicia Hannigan, Sherwood, OR

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-13 (6): Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Samantha Hamilton, Molalla, OR; Others in Top Five: Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Jasmine Odell, Reno, NV; Opal Ashenhurst, Olympia, WA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (3): Hannah Rasmussen, Oregon City, OR; Reserve: Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA; Others in Top Three: Kwani Harding, Tacoma, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 50 & Over (9): Angela McFarland, Corvallis, OR; Reserve: Patricia J. Olson, Ariel, WA; Others in Top Five: Janice Hamlin, Corvallis, OR; Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Susan Bevan, Ellensburg, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 19-49 (8): Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Reserve: Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Erin Smith, Yakima, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14-18 (11): Fallon McDonald, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Kelsie Makayla Younce, Gresham, OR; Amelia Barkley, Rainer, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 13 & Under (5): River Valenzuela, Newcastle, CA; Reserve: Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Camryn Pugh, Corvallis, OR; Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA; Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (7): Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Haylee Swensen, West Jordan, UT; Others in Top Five: Christian Toy, Salem, OR; Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (4): Megan Buksa, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Reserve: Morgan Toy, Salem, OR; Others in Top Four: Madison Smith, South Jordan, UT; Megan Davies, Sandy, UT

Champion Saddleseat/Hunter Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (6): Taryn Todd, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: Mariah Rivera, Reno, NV; Others in Top Five: Asher Jones, Lehi, UT; Jenna Mosley, Vancouver, BC, Canada; Hannah Rasmussen, Oregon City, OR

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): Taryn Todd, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: Hannah Rasmussen, Oregon City, OR; Others in Top Five: Patience Stanfill-Schimmel, Vancouver, WA; Kwani Harding, Tacoma, WA; Jenna Mosley, Vancouver, BC, Canada

Champion Reining Seat Equitation AATR (8): Katie Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Patricia J. Olson, McKenna Streed, Ariel, WA; Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 14-18 (4): Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Elizabeth Hamlin, Corvallis, OR; Others in Top Four: Amelia Barkley, Rainer, WA; Alicia Hannigan, Sherwood, OR

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (2): Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (9): Sara Stewart, Rochester, WA; Reserve: Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Others in Top Five: Suzanne Calnan, Langley, BC, Canada; Kathryn Baker, Palm Desert, CA; Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (7): Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO; Reserve: Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Others in Top Five: Emma Miner, Reno, NV; Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; Shelby E. Howey, Philomath, OR

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (7): Grace Stimson, Medcial Lake, WA; Reserve: Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Others in Top Five: Camryn Pugh, Corvallis, OR; Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Opal Ashenhurst, Olympia, WA

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation ATR (3): Madison Anderson, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Cherise Hoagland, Carnation, WA; Others in Top Three: Avery Petersen, Woodinville, WA

Champion Introductory Western Dressage ATR (4): CFS Light Me Up (The Arssonist x CFS Dark Dreams), Amanda Hardebeck, Renton, WA; Reserve: ES Miss Kitty (RKA Desperados Kid x LS Honey), Marla Patterson, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Four: Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA; DR Johnny Fever (Afire Bey V x VP Kharmel Candy), Ronda Andrews, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Basic Western Dressage (3): Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA; Reserve: ES Miss Kitty (RKA Desperados Kid x LS Honey), Marla Patterson, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Three: CFS Light Me Up (The Arssonist x CFS Dark Dreams), Amanda Hardebeck, Renton, WA

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR (4): DR Johnny Fever (Afire Bey V x VP Kharmel Candy), Ronda Andrews, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA; Others in Top Four: RSA The Cowboy Way (Exxclaim x Lady Ledez), Janet Finke, Ellensburg, WA; ES Miss Kitty (RKA Desperados Kid x LS Honey), Marla Patterson, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 ATR (1): RSA The Cowboy Way (Exxclaim x Lady Ledez), Janet Finke, Ellensburg, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level (5): Arosenthyme MA (Rosenthal x ALU Minchah), Madison Amderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: OKW Rainier (Europejczyk x Ruby Montana), Joan Collins-Corey, Maple Valley, WA; Others in Top Five: Cyx Shooter (Cytosk x Forgett Me Nott), Jerry & Lisa Joy Kolke, Battle Ground, WA; Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA; Viktor BA (Ames Charisma x Verakia), Rodney & Dawn Friese, Spokane, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (3): VP Camelot (VP Shai Romeo x WW Elvira Bey), Shannon Shaffer, Marysville, WA; Reserve: In-Trigues (Pogrom x Regal Fada JP), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Three: Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR (4): OKW Rainier (Europejczyk x Ruby Montana), Joan Collins-Corey, Maple Valley, WA; Reserve: Seasideattraction (Afire Bey V x Dvina), Joan & Amanda Corey, Maple Valley, WA; Others in Top Four: VP Camelot (VP Shai Romeo x WW Elvira Bey), Shannon Shaffer, Marysville, WA; Akceptional IA (Akhademy x Gai Edweina Belle), Colleen S. Kramer, Fruitvale, BC, Canada

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR (2): Arosenthyme MA (Rosenthal x ALU Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Key Eloquence (Keystone Bey V x Beyberryeloquence), Tena Petersen, Woodinville, WA

Champion Dressage First Level (4): Arosenthyme MA (Rosenthal x ALU Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Cyx Shooter (Cytosk x Forgett Me Nott), Jerry & Lisa Joy Kolke, Battle Ground, WA; Others in Top Four: HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA

Champion Dressage First Level Junior Horse (1): Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA

Champion Dressage First Level AATR (3): Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Reserve: OKW Rainier (Europejczyk x Ruby Montana), Joan Collins-Corey, Maple Valley, WA; Others in Top Three: Seasideattraction (Afire Bey V x Dvina), Joan & Amanda Corey, Maple Valley, WA

Champion Dressage First Level JTR (2): Arosenthyme MA (Rosenthal x ALU Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: JWA Shadowfax (Psytanium x NBS Echos Melodie), Kristal Hoagland, Carnation, WA

Champion Dressage Second Level (4): Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Reserve: HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Others in Top Four: Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Dressage Second Level AOTR (2): TA Im Too Hsexy (NYN Hisani x E Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA; Reserve: JWA Shadowfax (Psytanium x NBS Echos Melodie), Kristal Hoagland, Carnation, WA

Champion Dressage Second Level JTR (1): JWA Shadowfax (Psytanium x NBS Echos Melodie), Kristal Hoagland, Carnation, WA

Champion Dressage Third Level (2): MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR (1): WF Oskar Gold (Ggold x Royal Rapture), Evgenia Stenberg, Kirkland, WA

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (1): MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (2): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (2): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (4): SS Conchos Image (WC Concho x CA Magic Image), Susan Bevan, Ellensburg, WA; Reserve: Zsuzsanna DA (Mirage V x Bint Balesselle V), Sonia Lightsey, Magnolia, TX; Others in Top Four: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; PS Mercedes (ROL Intencyty x Fantasias Dream), Sheila & Peter Stewart, Port Angeles, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (4): Eowyn Zorra (El Jiddann x Sundown Flamenco), Faye Fox, Nakusp, BC, Canada; Reserve: PS Mercedes (ROL Intencyty x Fantasias Dream), Sheila & Peter Stewart, Port Angeles, WA; Others in Top Four: Zsuzsanna DA (Mirage V x Bint Balesselle V), Sonia Lightsey, Magnolia, TX; HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (5): RA Bakhster (Regal Actor JP x RTR Olivia), Karen & Harry Cordon, Brush Prairie, WA; Reserve: Raydor Play Boy (Magnum Psyche x Gai Daphne), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Five: MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Key Eloquence (Keystone Bey V x Beyberryeloquence), Tena Petersen, Woodinville, WA; VP Camelot (VP Shai Romeo x WW Elvira Bey), Shannon Shaffer, Marysville, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (6): RA Bakhster (Regal Actor JP x RTR Olivia), Karen & Harry Cordon, Brush Prairie, WA; Reserve: Key Eloquence (Keystone Bey V x Beyberryeloquence), Tena Petersen, Woodinville, WA; Others in Top Five: MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Raydor Play Boy (Magnum Psyche x Gai Daphne), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; TA Im Too Hsexy (NYN Hisani x De Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (2): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (2): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (3): SS Conchos Image (WC Concho x CA Magic Image), Susan Bevan, Ellensburg, WA; Reserve: Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA; Others in Top Three: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (3): Eowyn Zorra (El Jiddann x Sundown Flamenco), Faye Fox, Nakusp, BC, Canada; Reserve: Sparkling Cyder (Cytosk x Calika V), Natalie P. Simons & Jennifer H. Simons, Bellevue, WA; Others in Top Three: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (4): MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Raydor Play Boy (Magnum Psyche x Gai Daphne), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Four: Key Eloquence (Keystone Bey V x Beyberryeloquence), Tena Petersen, Woodinville, WA; VP Camelot (VP Shai Romeo x WW Elvira Bey), Shannon Shaffer, Marysville, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (6): Raydor Play Boy (Magnum Psyche x Gai Daphne), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Reserve: MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Five: Key Eloquence (Keystone Bey V x Beyberryeloquence), Tena Petersen, Woodinville, WA; VP Camelot (VP Shai Romeo x WW Elvira Bey), Shannon Shaffer, Marysville, WA; In-Trigues (Pogrom x Regal Fada JP), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (4): Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Reserve: OKW Annika (OKW Entrigue x Biala’s Bijou AF), Stacey Sikorski, Snohomish, WA; Others in Top Four: California Gurls LOA (LC Arlington x Caramar), Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Anne Amazing Cyte (Anne 340 x Anoutofcyte Romance), Jennifer Luther, Silverdale, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (3): Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Reserve: Anne Amazing Cyte (Anne 340 x Anoutofcyte Romance), Jennifer Luther, Silverdale, WA; Others in Top Three: California Gurls LOA (LC Arlington x Caramar), Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (2): Cyx Shooter (Cytosk x Forgett Me Nott), Jerry & Lisa Joy Kolke, Battle Ground, WA; Reserve: Akceptional IA (Akhademy x Gai Edweina Belle), Colleen S. Kramer, Fruitvale, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (2): Guion Pro (Aragon MHF x Black Rose Zahra), Julie Cook, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Akceptional IA (Akhademy x Gai Edweina Belle), Colleen S. Kramer, Fruitvale, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): KL Rain Shadow (KL Ransom x SJ Nite Lily), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (3): Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Reserve: California Gurls LOA (LC Arlington x Caramar), Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Others in Top Three: Anne Amazing Cyte (Anne 340 x Anoutofcyte Romance), Jennifer Luther, Silverdale, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (3): Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Reserve: Anne Amazing Cyte (Anne 340 x Anoutofcyte Romance), Jennifer Luther, Silverdale, WA; Others in Top Three: California Gurls LOA (LC Arlington x Caramar), Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (2): Guion Pro (Aragon MHF x Black Rose Zahra), Julie Cook, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Akceptional IA (Akhademy x Gai Edweina Belle), Colleen S. Kramer, Fruitvale, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (2): Guion Pro (Aragon MHF x Black Rose Zahra), Julie Cook, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: WF Oskar Gold (Ggold x Royal Rapture), Evgenia Stenberg, Kirkland, WA

Champion Sport Horse Showmanship ATH (2): Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Megan Gonzalez, North Bend, WA

Champion Sport Horse Youth Halter Showmanship JTH (2): Cherise Hoagland, Carnation, WA; Reserve: Megan Gonzalez, North Bend, WA

Champion Yearling Colt (1): King Of Jakarta VT (EF Kingston x MSP Julyanna), Peggy & Chantrelle Vanderzanden, Redmond, OR

Champion Yearling Filly (4): RC Suriah (GH Markaine x Bellisima AF), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Reserve: Aura Of Carman (Audacious PS x Bey Anastayshah), Cathy L. Stauffer, Hubbard, OR; Others in Top Four: Madame Butterfly MRF (*El Nabila Bx Melaina A), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID; Lady Al Maliik (Al Maliik x Lady Bel Aire), William J. Condron, Prineville, OR

 2017 Region 5 Championship Show

July 6-9, 2017

Monroe, Washington

Champion Stallion (3): OFW Major Wan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Magna Prelude), Amy Monro, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Jamaal Khan (Jake Jamaal JCA x PS Echos Flame), Michael & Crystal Baker, Yelm, WA; Others in Top Three: BJD Beleive (EA Echstravagant x AE Faith), Dory Jackson & David Jenkins, Arlington, WA

Champion Mare (6): GC Asiana (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Gcwhispering Echo), Gerald P. Canda, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Odysseia (Odyssey SC x Music N Poetry), Lee Melchi, Coldwater, MI; Others in Top Five: FF Emilee (Eminant x Gabriella Roa), Leslie A. Harpur, Langley, BC, Canada; Island Jewel (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada; RA Khapricious (*Khadraj NA x Promise V), Zabrina Stickle, Ferndale, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (2): ROL Invincyble (ROL Intencyty x Caribia), R. O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA; Reserve: RC Hakimah (GH Markaine x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (4): Glitterati CH (The Arssonist x Savina), Molly Wright, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: Island Jewel (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada; Others in Top Four: RC Korien (Khash PGA x Al-Marah Cleopatra), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Island Shimmer (Mariachi WA x Island Safeenah), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada

Champion Gelding (4): Savante (EA Echstravagant x Cinders N Sparks), Christine Hannah, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: RKGG Ever Versi (Ever After NA x Be Phoebe Di Aprile), Douglas E. Archibald, Yarrow, BC, Canada; Others in Top Four: ROL Supersticyous (ROL Intencyty x KM Chanel), R. O. Lervick Arabians, Stanwood, WA; RC Marid (NYN Hisani x SW Major Revelation), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (2): Hsantana KF (NYN Hisani x MFA Veronica), Anna Stickney, Lacey, WA; Reserve: RC Mahrouss (GH Markaine x Major Elegance GA), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Stallion AOTH (1): OFW Major Wan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Magna Prelude), Amy Monro, Snohomish, WA

Champion Mare AOTH (4): Glitterati CH (The Arssonist x Savina), Molly Wright, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: Dana Jiselle (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA; Others in Top Four: FF Emilee (Eminant x Gabriella ROA), Leslie A. Harpur, Langley, BC, Canada; RA Khapricious (*Khadraj NA x Promise V), Zabrina Stickle, Ferndale, WA

Champion Gelding AOTH (5): Savante (EA Echstravagant x Cinders N Sparks), Christine Hannah, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: RKGG Ever Versi (Ever After NA x Be Phoebe Di Aprile), Douglas E. Archibald, Yarrow, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Hsantana KF (NYN Hisani x MFA Veronica), Anna Stickney, Lacey, WA; Victor Valentino (DA Valentino x JMF Marree), Coral & Jason Link, Puyallup, WA; JMF Marquis (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RHA Khristeyna), Charlie Chambers, Rochester, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type (2): Ruminas Firecracker (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Rumina Afire), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Reserve: ROL Nirvanas Fire (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x ROL Afire Oflove), Wendy A. Church, Redmond, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type (2): Pause For Reflection (The Knight’s Reflection x Allura AA), Linda Louise Waagen, Gresham, OR; Reserve: Moon River GP (Lucky Sol Moon x Memorie Lane), Sheryl Fedyk, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type (1): GLF Jokers Wild (NV Beau Bey x GLF My Wild Heart), Nicole & Brian Witty, Tenino, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type (2): SDR Hot Commodity (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Spirited Rose), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA; Reserve: ESH Starr Ryder (NV Beau Bey x Lotza Spotz), Nancey Kelley, Seattle, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (3): Pause For Reflection (The Knight’s Reflection x Allura AA), Linda Louise Waagen, Gresham, OR; Reserve: Moon River GP (Lucky Sol Moon x Memorie Lane), Sheryl Fedyk, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada; Others in Top Three: ROL Nirvanas Fire (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x ROL Afire Oflove), Wendy A. Church, Redmond, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (6): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Comen Mr Dillon (Blinken Chex x SSA Star Bright), Paula & Chris Jacky, Walla Walla, WA; Others in Top Five: AF Jimmy Page (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Teresa Schoenfeld, Granite Falls, WA; All Revvved Up (Baske Afire x El Milagro’s California Capers), Pete & Carol Rasmussen, Newman Lake, WA; Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan & Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada

Champion English Pleasure (1): ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Pensions Guaranty DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (2): ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: DA Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Dutchess), Kimm Ann Pratt, Colbert, WA

Champion English Pleasure ATR (1): DA Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Dutchess), Kimm Ann Pratt, Colbert, WA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (1): Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure (5): ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: JMF Marvato (*Marwan Al Shaqab x JMF Khristel), Anna Gustafson & Madison & Macie Bosik, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Five: Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA; FCR Ruby Valentina (Millennium LOA x Asadya), Tom & Joan Brusca, Redmond, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (3): ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), Black Majik Arabians LLC, Webster, NY; Reserve: Defined Benefit DEH (Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Others in Top Three: Showgun DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Futurity (5): Pensions Guaranty DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Goblet Of Fire CA (Afires Heir x Glorious Melody), Sarah Thomas, Woodinville, WA; Others in Top Five: ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), Black Majik Arabians LLC, Webster, NY; Defined Benefit DEH (Pension CAHR x SV Starlite), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Showgun DEH (Pension CAHR x Showgirl SKF), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR (7): ROL Catching Fire (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), Black Majik Arabians LLC, Webster, NY; Reserve: ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Five:  ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Mattamillion (Pension CAHR x Mattapelle), Janis McDermid, Shelton, WA; Showgirl SKF (Vegaz x Starr Llight), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR (2): Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA; Reserve: SWA Barbara Ann (Matrifik x A Major Affairr), Sonja & Deidra Zuchotzki, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (3): FCR Ruby Valentina (Millennium LOA x Asadya), Tom & Joan Brusca, Redmond, WA; Reserve: Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Three: Mattamillion (Pension CAHR x Mattapelle), Janis McDermid, Shelton, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (6): ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: FCR Ruby Valentina (Millennium LOA x Asadya), Tom & Joan Brusca, Redmond, WA; Others in Top Five: Showgirl SKF (Vegaz x Starr Llight), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Annte Up (Vegaz x TR Bodacious Love), Bill & Rowena Nichols, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (6): Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA; Others in Top Five: SWA Barbara Ann (Matrifik x A Major Affairr), Sonja & Deidra Zuchotzki, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; DA Tristen (Triften x Anastasia MSC), Kimberly Ann McLaughlin, Arlington, WA; ROL Fire Water (Baske Afire x Singularcylection), Mackenzie Ramsey, Snohomish, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Emanora (*Emanor x Champayne Wyshes), William F. & Sue Ann Wright Revocable Trust, Troutdale, OR; Reserve: Xtreme Enchantment (Xtreme To The Max x Starstrucc), Kimberlee Will, Snohomish, WA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Timed Obstacles (2): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (2): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route (2): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Gamblers Choice (2): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship (2): Chris Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Sonya L. Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout (2): Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (1): ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA

Champion Show Hack (6): SWA Barbara Ann (Matrifik x A Major Affairr), Sonja & Deidra Zuchotzki, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Reserve: Market Jitters (New Market x Fanci Rose), Rick & Claudia Mitchell, Kelso, WA; Others in Top Five: ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; MWF Adwokat (Eskorial x MWF Aluzja), Elizabeth Elken, Seattle, WA; Annte Up (Vegaz x TR Bodacious Love), Bill & Rowena Nichols, Aldergrove, BC, Canada

Champion Show Hack ATR (6): Market Jitters (New Market x Fanci Rose), Rick & Claudia Mitchell, Kelso, WA; Reserve: ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Others in Top Five: Alada Brees BF (Alada Baskin x Lumenesse), Joyce E. Thomas, Olympia, WA; MWF Adwokat (Eskorial x MWF Aluzja), Elizabeth Elken, Seattle, WA; DA Tristen (Triften x Anastasia MSC), Kimberly Ann McLaughlin, Arlington, WA

Champion Western Pleasure (7): Bonito Star Of Psyche (Psyches Apache x Jolie Coulisse), Joanne Hambidge, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Kristi Waggoner, Dayton, WA; Others in Top Five: Voyageurs (Desert Heat VF x No Small Affair), Phyllis Dunmire, Woodinville, WA; LS Baron Crystal (*Jullyen El Jamaal x LS Crystal), Christine & Charles Armijo & Leo Schock, Olympia, WA; Prince Rahere BX (Rahere x MA Princess Marwan), Angela Savage, Kirkland, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Gelding (10): Bonito Star Of Psyche (Psyches Apache x Jolie Coulisse), Joanne Hambidge, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Kristi Waggoner, Dayton, WA; Others in Top Five: OFW Remarkable (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Hafati Julianna), Rosealie Harries & Kristyn Brown, Clarkston, WA; Voyageurs (Desert Heat VF x No Small Affair), Phyllis Dunmire, Woodinville, WA; Eros MA (Rahere x GG Venus), Marin McKee, Medical Lake, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (12): Victor Valentino (DA Valentino x JMF Marree), Coral & Jason Link, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: Shedir RE (Ferric BP x LV Iman), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; Others in Top Five: Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA; Echceptional Joy (EA Echstravagant x Joy K), Renee Vande Voort & Morgan Parker, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Futurity (1): Shedir RE (Ferric BP x LV Iman), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Futurity AOTR (5): Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Echceptional Joy (EA Echstravagant x Joy K), Renee Vande Voort & Morgan Parker, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Five: Victor Valentino (DA Valentino x JMF Marree), Coral & Jason Link, Yelm, WA; MLP Brazen (Audacious PS x Barbara Ann PGA), Joan Allen & Beth Blunden, Kennewick, WA; Sir Caspyan (Out Of Cyte x Miss Demeanor SC), Amy Monro, Snohomish, WA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR (10): Khross My Heart (*Khadraj NA x Roze Of Shah), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA; Sonoma Jazz (Versace x Sonoma Chiffon), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; STLA Priceless Fortune (La Priceless x Scfortune Cookie), Dorothy Seibold, Olympia, WA

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR (7): Dana Baylenka (Baywatch V x AE Lenox), Kevin & Emily Patton, Yelm, WA; Reserve: Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Mateo Psyche (Magnum Psyche x Shahteena), Jeffery & Donna Martin, Chehalis, WA; Eros MA (Rahere x GG Venus), Marin McKee, Medical Lake, WA; My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (20): Echceptional Joy (EA Echstravagant x Joy K), Renee Vande Voort & Morgan Parker, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Victor Valentino (DA Valentino x JMF Marree), Coral & Jason Link, Puyallup, WA; Others in Top Five: WCF Zapata (Amantt x Shell Winit), Lonna Mascarello, Kent, WA; Zaveda (Dana Zahar x Fascinationn), Heather L. Davis, Buckley, WA; Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Western Pleasure AATR (17): Khross My Heart (*Khadraj NA x Roze Of Shah), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Sonoma Jazz (Versace x Sonoma Chiffon), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; STLA Priceless Fortune (La Priceless x Scfortune Cookie), Dorothy Seibold, Olympia, WA; WCF Zapata (Amantt x Shell Winit), Lonna Mascarello, Kent, WA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (11): Dana Baylenka (Baywatch V x AE Lenox), Kevin & Emily Patton, Yelm, WA; Reserve: Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Eros MA (Rahere x GG Venus), Marin McKee, Medical Lake, WA; Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; FF Capone (Cajun Prince HCF x FF Trinity), Leslie A. Harpur, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure JTR (11): Edens Csecret JMF (Eden C x Challbe JMF), Kaylee & Kerri Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Tayeb Farees (AM Good Oldboy x KF Chantilly Lace), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; Others in Top Five: Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Eros MA (Rahere x GG Venus), Marin McKee, Medical Lake, WA; FF Capone (Cajun Prince HCF x FF Trinity), Leslie A. Harpur, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (9): Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard, Erika, & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Reserve: Montego LOA (Millennium LOA x Kristan Chanel), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR; Others in Top Five: Dun It In Secret (Were Dun x Fancygramm), Kathy or Kate McGill, Ravensdale, WA; SFA Windfall (Legacy Of Gold x Winterset), Maggie Bosik, Enumclaw, WA; Dana Justibay Jewel (Justify x Dana Bailey), Nichole & Ken Witt, Oakville, WA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (2): STLA Priceless Fortune (La Priceless x Scfortune Cookie), Dorothy Seibold, Olympia, WA; Reserve: WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc, AB, Canada

Champion Reining Horse (2): TWC Hotstuff (DA Napitov x BF Olivia), Julie Madden, Graham, WA; Reserve: SH Ice Breaker (Noble Iceman x Khaarmin Electra), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (2): TWC Hotstuff (DA Napitov x BF Olivia), Julie Madden, Graham, WA; Reserve: SH Ice Breaker (Noble Iceman x Khaarmin Electra), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA

Champion Trail (3): Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Reserve: My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA; Others in Top Three: Mhyzz Tika (SS Hypnotic x PH Muezzin), Renate & Gabriela & Irvin Cowan, Centralia, WA

Champion Trail AAOTR (2): Montego Bay Star (FLA Starion x Katie K), Gina Heinricks, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Champion Trail JTR (3): Lolitas Jamaal (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lolita V), Ingrid Janssen & Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Dana Baylenka (Baywatch V x AE Lenox), Kevin & Emily Patton, Yelm, WA; Others in Top Three: My Prrimo Beau (Kolors x Prrima Dona), Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA

Champion Trail Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): KA Emiras Gold (Twinfir Extragold x Angelique CLA), Samantha Yoder, North Bend, WA; Reserve: Dana Justibay Jewel (Justify x Dana Bailey), Nichole & Ken Witt, Oakville, WA; Others in Top Five: Xtreme Enchantment (Xtreme To The Max x Starstrucc), Kimberlee Will, Snohomish, WA; Montego LOA (Millennium LOA x Kristan Chanel), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR; Paint My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Savannah Field, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (4): TWC Hotstuff (DA Napitov x BF Olivia), Julie Madden, Graham, WA; Reserve: Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Others in Top Four: Rich N Loded (LBA Lode Star x N Wizjon Me), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR; Mhyzz Tika (SS Hypnotic x PH Muezzin), Renate, Gabriela, & Irvin Cowan, Centralia, WA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (4): TWC Hotstuff (DA Napitov x BF Olivia), Julie Madden, Graham, WA; Reserve: Rich N Loded (LBA Lode Star x N Wizjon Me), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR; Others in Top Four: SH Ice Breaker (Noble Iceman x Khaarmin Electra), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Maxs Girl RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Champion English Trail (1): Montego Bay Star (FLA Starion x Katie K), Gina Heinricks, Snohomish, WA

Champion English Trail ATR (3): Montego Bay Star (FLA Starion x Katie K), Gina Heinricks, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Dana Baylenka (Baywatch V x AE Lenox), Kevin & Emily Patton, Yelm, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure (11): ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Reserve: Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Black Tie Affair Bey (NV Beau Bey x Blacklords Ebony), Julie McClain, Issaquah, WA; Island Prince Johari (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Paparazzi PGN (Shah Azim x Khey To Fame), Jill & Dan Andrews, Dayton, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Gelding (11): Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR; Reserve: Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Island Prince Johari (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Phalanx BPA (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Rachel Barker, Surrey, BC, Canada; Mateo WA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Classique Design), Jan Strohbehn, Dayton, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (8): Highley Andticipeited (Brandon Bey JCA x RA Kalei), Stephanie Hahn & David L. Grant, Aloha, OR; Reserve: Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL; Others in Top Five: Braxton WA (Brixx IA x Cinnamon Girl WA), Carrie Olson, Enumclaw, WA; Burberry WA (Couturier x Nathalie WA), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; WCF Athena (RA Monaco x WCF Amantda), Rainwater Insurance, Inc., Tacoma, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Futurity (4): Highley Andticipeited (Brandon Bey JCA x RA Kalei), Stephanie G. Hahn Grant & David L. Grant, Aloha, OR; Reserve: Braxton WA (Brixx IA x Cinnamon Girl WA), Carrie Olson, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Four: Khetchikan Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL; PKD Veyron (KM Bugatti x Psymply Irresistable), Phyllis Dunmire, Woodinville, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Futurity AOTR (1): Braxton WA (Brixx IA x Cinnamon Girl WA), Carrie Olson, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (16): Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR; Reserve: ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Others in Top Five: Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada; Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA; OKW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Dana Jiselle (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA; Others in Top Five: HB Mantra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Credit To Society), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; ML Cierra (*Dakar El Jamaal x Cerra Bey), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; MK The Norm (FX Shenandoah x MK Setinlace), Shana & Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (7): Island Prince Johari (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Reserve: Petra FTF (NYN Hisani x Delilah FTF), Abigail Churchill, Centralia, WA; Others in Top Five: DB Virtual Fire (Virtual Realtee C x C.C. Rosalya), Madison & Helicia Thompson, Kent, WA; OKW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; FF Santana (Wind Inthewillows x Imagion), Leslie A. Harpur, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (17): Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA; Reserve: CWF Madeleine (Triften x Aerial Fiera), Cindy Tingley, Snohomish, WA; Others in Top Five: Zafari (Dana Zahar x Shannacey D), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA; Black Tie Affair Bey (NV Beau Bey x Blacklords Ebony), Julie McClain, Issaquah, WA; Xfinity WCF (Justify x RA Sheiklani), Katherine Lee Allen, Eugene, OR

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR (21): Lord Have Mercy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Erin Swanson, Eugene, OR; Reserve: OFW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Others in Top Five: ROL O Whata Night (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Dana Ducati (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Christina Jensen & Aryana Witts, Spanaway, WA; Great And Noble PF (MHR Nobility x HF Luck Bea Lady), Ashleigh & Jason Morriss, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14-18 (8): Joaquim WA (Mariachi WA x Bejewelled WA), Tannis Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Reserve: HB Mantra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Credit To Society), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: MK The Norm (FX Shenandoah x MK Setinlace), Shana & Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA; Dana Jiselle (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA; KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 13 & Under (8): OKW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Island Prince Johari (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Petra FTF (NYN Hisani x Delilah FTF), Abigail Churchill, Centralia, WA; OFW Krystopher (RSD Dark Victory x KA Krystal Padron), Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA; FF Santana (Wind Inthewillows x Imagion), Leslie A. Harpur, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (8): KFR Camelot (Baywatch V x Dana Francesca), Olivia Olmstead, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: MK The Norm (FX Shenandoah x MK Setinlace), Shana & Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: HB Mantra (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Credit To Society), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; Joaquim WA (Mariachi WA x Bejewelled WA), Tannis Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Dana Jiselle (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), Dale H. & Wyona Worthington, Roy, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (8): OKW Alouette (Allience x OKW Athena), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Island Prince Johari (Mariachi WA x Island Elegance), Karen Laprade, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: OFW Krystopher (RSD Dark Victory x KA Krystal Padron), Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA; FF Santana (Wind Inthewillows x Imagion), Leslie A. Harpur, Langley, BC, Canada; DB Virtual Fire (Virtual Realtee C x C.C. Rosalya), Madison & Helicia Thompson, Kent, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Eye Of The Eagle (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Reserve: Dun It In Secret (Were Dun x Fancygramm), Kathy or Kate McGill, Ravensdale, WA; Others in Top Five: OFW Sequoia (OFW Elyjah x OFW Dark Rose), Andrea & Bristol Towle, Aberdeen, WA; KA Emiras Gold (Twinfir Extragold x Angelique CLA), Samantha Yoder, North Bend, WA; Montego LOA (Millennium LOA x Kristan Chanel), Vicki & Tom Holechek, Molalla, OR

Champion Native Costume (2): Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Dana Mankato (Baywatch V x Dana Cheyenne), Anna Erickson, Everett, WA

Champion Native Costume ATR (5): Exxtra Exxtra (A Temptation x EA Candy Girl), Krainick Farms LLC, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Market Jitters (New Market x Fanci Rose), Rick & Claudia Mitchell, Kelso, WA; Others in Top Four: Emanora (*Emanor x Champayne Wyshes), William F. & Sue Ann Wright Revocable Trust, Troutdale, OR; Bellisimo MA (*Gondolier x Bar-Belle), Susan K. M. Olson, Maple Valley, WA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (4): STLA Priceless Fortune (La Priceless x Scfortune Cookie), Dorothy Seibold, Olympia, WA; Reserve: WG Kahill (DA John Wayne x DA Khannah), Wanda Leubner, Leduc, AB, Canada; Others in Top Four: MK The Norm (FX Shenandoah x MK Setinlace), Shana & Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA; Autumn Aire V (Bel Aire V x Amazing Grace V), Frank & Samantha Caranci, Tumwater, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (4): Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Reserve: Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Four: Juana Bet (Pension CAHR x Refina), Lauren Mengedoht, Astoria, OR; Majestic Diva (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Dara S. Jutte, Snohomish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (9): Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Reserve: Miss Pension (Pension CAHR x Misunderstood), McKenzie Tobeck, Eatonville, WA; Others in Top Five: Blazn Spirit (Pension x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA; WCF MR Martini (Pension CAHR x Refina), Sue K. Flanagan, Bellevue, WA; Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure ATR (8): Blazn Spirit (Pension x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: WCF Mr Martini (Pension CAHR x Refina), Sue K. Flanagan, Bellevue, WA; Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; CW Steppenwolf (Pension x Baby I’m A Star), Sarah Thomas, Woodinville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (5): Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: WCF Eli (Zodiac Matador x Refina), Rainwater Insurance Inc., Tacoma, WA; Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (6): Bells And Whistles (Baske Afire x Pinekrest Delta Force), Doug & Kristi Stewart, Junction City, OR; Reserve: Jumping Jack Flash BF (MHR Nobility x Movie Maker), Scion Arabians LLC, Seattle, WA; Others in Top Five: A Sweet Escape (JR Maximilian x Karen), Bridgitte Cunningham, Gibbons, AB, Canada; Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; HB Nirvana (Hucksbar x Lady Carrissima), Ilka Ferguson, Dewinton, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): DM Sydney (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Diana McClaskey or Leslie Butler, Portland, OR; Reserve: Almost Famous WAF (Pension CAHR x You Go Girl), Journeywood Farms LLC, Eatonville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Futurity (2): DM Sydney (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Diana McClaskey & Leslie Butler, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: EMR Toskans Elite (HA Toskcan Sun x Manhattan Elite), Kimberly Ann McLaughlin, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR (12): DM Fireproof (Baske Afire x One Hundred Proof), The Silbernagel Family, Portland, OR; Reserve: Battmann (Baywatch V x Promises PR), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA; Others in Top Five: Atomic Fireball PF (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Lisa Oster, Langley, BC, Canada; Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada; Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (1): Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Sarah Kavanagh, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: ROL Movin Out (Cytosk x Room To Move), Nancy Healy, Puyallup, WA; Others in Top Five: Heirosmith (Afires Heir x Viressa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Eros Ahmeron (Hucks Premier V x Halstead’s Cupid), Jenna Bollens, Vancouver, WA; BB Radiance (IXL Noble Express x Soft Serenade), Brett & Shanni Williams, Puyallup, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (16): Battmann (Baywatch V x Promises PR), Mia Tobeck, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: DM Fireproof (Baske Afire x One Hundred Proof), The Silbernagel Family, Portland, OR; Others in Top Five: Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada; FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (1): Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Sarah Kavanagh, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (1): Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Park (3): Blazn Spirit (Pension x Jeweled Spirit), Jeanne Miller, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Fire N Roses (Afire Bey V x Wrapped In Roses), Sandra Tougas, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada; Others in Top Three: Eros Toi Revelation (Rfiretoi CMF x Eros Bona Dea), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (8): Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Long Island Express (The Hurricane x My Lady Diana), Sarah Kavanagh, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Miss Pension (Pension CAHR x Misunderstood), McKenzie Tobeck, Eatonville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (10): Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Afires Moun (Navajo Moun x Spirited Fire), Alexia Booth, South Surrey, BC, Canada; Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Brittany, Brian, or Barb McKenzie, Edmonton, AB, Canada; CW Steppenwolf (Pension x Baby I’m A Star), Sarah Thomas, Woodinville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (9): Sante Fe Cool (HJ Gold N Fame x Betty Bug), Erhard, Erika, & Tatjana Kelch, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Reserve: Blue J (*Khadraj NA x Blue Moon J), Barbara Cornelius, Lithia, FL; Others in Top Five: Smart N Flashy (CJ Flash x Smart Barrgirl), Madeline Barr, Arlington, WA; GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Leah Miller, Graham, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Veroses (Versace x Too Many Roses), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada; Reserve: Shocktop SA (Justtice x Little Gallito Wood), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Five: TR Angelica (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen), Kelli Franklin, Kennewick, WA; STLA Midnight Affair (Nevada TBA x Sweet Melissa Joy), Elizabeth Brundin, Delta, BC, Canada; Goldrush Gya (NYN Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Jill & Dan Andrews, Dayton, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Futurity AOTR (2): Goldrush Gya (NYN Hisani x A Lot Of Gold), Jill & Dan Andrews, Dayton, WA; Reserve: Shocktop SA (Justtice x Little Gallito Wood), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR (13): Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; Reserve: R Cynsational Star (Rickis Golden Star x R Ciara Cynsation), Kristin Seibold, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: DG R Maxxed Out (PF To The Max x LM Ronna), Glenda Apple, Ridgefield, WA; WCF Rockwell (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Shannon Bedell, Issaquah, WA; WCF Harrison (RA Monaco x WCF Star Bucks), Leah Miller, Graham, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (5): RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Just Push Play (SV Basksko x Waltzing Mathilda), Morgan & Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA; Others in Top Five: RJO Kourruption (Kouros x Lady Of Fire), Madylyn Knittle, Olympia, WA; Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA; Just Raising Sachie (Versace x SS Raising Arizona), Michael & Valerie Lang, Snohomish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (16): DG R Maxxed Out (PF To The Max x LM Ronna), Glenda Apple, Ridgefield, WA; Reserve: GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; Others in Top Five: Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; RJO Kourruption (Kouros x Lady Of Fire), Madylyn Knittle, Olympia, WA; Megas Gotta Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x ER Misty Eyed Fox), Rosemary Welcome, Snohomish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (15): DG R Maxxed Out (PF To The Max x LM Ronna), Glenda Apple, Ridgefield, WA; Reserve: RJO Kourruption (Kouros x Lady Of Fire), Madylyn Knittle, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Kersplash PR (SJ Mikhail x Gradie), David & Debra Kohler, Pasco, WA; R Cynsational Star (Rickis Golden Star x R Ciara Cynsation), Kristin Seibold, Olympia, WA; Jakes Lil Secret CB (Jake Jamaal JCA x Alada Secrets), Laura Stewart, Richmond, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (7): Just Push Play (SV Basksko x Waltzing Mathilda), Morgan & Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA; Reserve: RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Tactical Advantage (Kouros x RHR Lucky Seven), Cleve & Priscilla Shaw, Dupont, WA; RJO Kourruption (Kouros x Lady Of Fire), Madylyn Knittle, Olympia, WA; Paint My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Savannah Field, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (7): GG Rio Bravo (GG Atlantis x GG Coveredinroses), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; Reserve: RJO Kourruption (Kouros x Lady Of Fire), Madylyn Knittle, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Just Push Play (SV Basksko x Waltzing Mathilda), Morgan & Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA; RJO Jokours Are Wild (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Jaimie Sevier, Olympia, WA; Paint My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Savannah Field, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (1): R Cynsational Star (Rickis Golden Star x R Ciara Cynsation), Kristin Seibold, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (5): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Wiley Quixote PGA (Quixote x HJ Allelujah Bey), Weston & Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA; Others in Top Three: Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (2): New Kinda Revolution (Einsteins Revolution x DA Azrabell), Jennifer Hardy, Los Altos Hills, CA; Reserve: Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (4): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Infamous Okie PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Aloha Famespinner), Karen J. Church, Salem, OR; Others in Top Four: BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA; Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (3): BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA; Reserve: JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Three: Wiley Quixote PGA (Quixote x HJ Allelujah Bey), Weston & Tomi Sage, Marysville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (6): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Others in Top Five: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Megas Gotta Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x Er Misty Eyed Fox), Rosemary Welcome, Snohomish, WA; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (4): Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Others in Top Four: Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail JTR (3): Tactical Advantage (Kouros x RHR Lucky Seven), Cleve & Priscilla Shaw, Dupont, WA; Reserve: JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Three: Paint My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Savannah Field, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (5): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA; Others in Top Five: Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Megas Gotta Gun (Zee Mega Bucks x ER Misty Eyed Fox), Rosemary Welcome, Snohomish, WA; Whiz Afire (What Whiz That x Heavenly Flower), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (8): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Tuck My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex), Holly R. Miller, Arlington, WA; BSF Copenhagen Angel (Were Dun x Zerrette), Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (4): Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Reserve: Bi Bask Majik Tsultan (Bey Tshah Majik x Bright Bi Bask), Linda Fickett, Hamilton, MT; Others in Top Four: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (4): Dun Waltzin (Walla Walla Dun It x Francheskaa), Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Millennium Mariner (MJD Cuervo Gold x Teyamo), Gregory & Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Others in Top Four: Tina Turnaround (Basic Four x Foxxie Lady), Joyce & Colter Thomas, Olympia, WA; JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Lea & Elise Mason, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): RSA Lady Of The Nite (Opportunity Knocks x Lady Ledez), Michelle Koffler, Naches, WA; Reserve: KA Emiras Gold (Twinfir Extragold x Angelique CLA), Samantha Yoder, North Bend, WA; Others in Top Four: Paint My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Painted Splendor), Savannah Field, Lake Stevens, WA; Xtreme Enchantment (Xtreme To The Max x Starstrucc), Kimberlee Will, Snohomish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (12): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Others in Top Five: Outrageous (Out Of Cyte x MA Uptown Girl), Gerda & Stacey Hill, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Eros Tidal Wave (SF Specs Shocwave x Precisely Poppy), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA; SDR Hot Commodity (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Spirited Rose), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (6): DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Reserve: Capital Gain NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Kristen Wiemken, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: AF Jimmy Page (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Teresa Schoenfeld, Granite Falls, WA; MR Big Stuff FCA (Idol Fca x Smokin’ Tonight), Shawna Self, Salem, OR; Nu Diamond Rex (Nu Black Diamond x B.R. Belles Of Liberty), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Futurity (2): Truly Stylish (Trussardi x Lady Vava), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: Capital Gain NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Kristen Wiemken, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Futurity AOTR (3): Capital Gain NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Fancy Machine), Kristen Wiemken, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: AF Jimmy Page (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Teresa C. Schoenfeld, Granite Falls, WA; Others in Top Three: MR Big Stuff FCA (Idol FCA x Smokin’ Tonight), Shawna Self, Salem, OR

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (10): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Others in Top Five: National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA; Twilight Affire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Heather Grunkemeier, Snohomish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (4): TH Marco (NYN Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Jill M. Andrews, Dayton, WA; Reserve: Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan & Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada; Others in Top Four: DA Missy Elliot (Triften x Bey Diva), Madison Lowe, Langley, BC, Canada; MM Errol Flynn (Emanor x Astro’s Highlife), Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA; Reserve: Lite My Phire CF (Allusion AOF x Jamin Like Crazy), Madison & Helicia Thompson, Kent, WA; Others in Top Three: Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (16): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: SF Its A Mirakel (Rico x CF Windsock), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Others in Top Five: Justa Heartthrob (Justify x For Goodness Sakes), Leigh Jasper Mackey, Fall City, WA; Twilight Affire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Heather Grunkemeier, Snohomish, WA; Marietta Bey (Mariachi WA x BP Lyrica Bey), Meaghan Calnan, Cobble Hill, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (18): Obsidian Knightt (Knight Invader x HPA Midnite Lover), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: DM London Town (Pension CAHR x Premier Property), Gary L. & Peggy R. Weems, Monroe, OR; Others in Top Five: National Treasure SMF (The Color Of Fame x Gweniviere), Catherine Fraser, Salt Spring Island, BC, Canada; AF Jimmy Page (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Teresa Schoenfeld, Granite Falls, WA; Edge Of Glory CA (Heir To Glory x Viressa), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (7): Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA; Reserve: Mimosa LOA (Millennium LOA x Martinique LOA), Phil & Tannis Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: SS Majestic Design (A Fameous Design x RR Mirady Rose), Lauren Harvie, Surrey, BC, Canada; ESH Starr Ryder (NV Beau Bey x Lotza Spotz), Nancey Kelley, Seattle, WA; Theres Anapp For That (Tryst CCF x Shiloh’s Folly), Madilyn Rose Rempel, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (6): DA Missy Elliot (Triften x Bey Diva), Madison Lowe, Langley, BC, Canada; Reserve: Gotalotaffire (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Sherry Dewan & Alexa Christopher, Hope, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Cotton Eye Joe WA (Mariachi WA x KS Night Flight), Maegan Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Mimosa LOA (Millennium LOA x Martinique LOA), Phil & Tannis Boissonnault, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Theres Anapp For That (Tryst CCF x Shiloh’s Folly), Madilyn Rose Rempel, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (5): SS Majestic Design (A Fameous Design x RR Mirady Rose), Lauren Harvie, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Lite My Phire CF (Allusion AOF x Jamin Like Crazy), Madison & Helicia Thompson, Kent, WA; Others in Top Five: Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA; Bargellos Razoul (Eden C x Sultans Great Endyng), Grace & Shelly Smith, Orting, WA; A New Ballad (A New Day x MWF Ballada), Katie & Cindi Johnson, Ellensburg, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (2): Johnee Be Good (Afriendly Fire x Doubletrees Gold Accent), Jane L. Erickson, Corbett, OR; Reserve: Flash Drive Promotgne (Bastgne x Starmakers Fabulous Face), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (4): Ladys Man WH (Mamage x Lady Larda W), Dennis & Willa Miller, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: FCR Big Sky Phi (Phi Slama Jama x Asadya), Jill P. Lewis, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Four: Johnee Be Good (Afriendly Fire x Doubletrees Gold Accent), Jane L. Erickson, Corbett, OR; Flash Drive Promotgne (Bastgne x Starmakers Fabulous Face), Shelley Gomavitz, Monroe, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (4): Majesttic Bey (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joan Podgorenko, Aldergrove, BC, Canada; Reserve: Tactical Advantage (Kouros x RHR Lucky Seven), Cleve & Priscilla Shaw, Dupont, WA; Others in Top Four: DA Missy Elliot (Triften x Bey Diva), Madison Lowe, Langley, BC, Canada; R Cynsational Star (Rickis Golden Star x R Ciara Cynsation), Kristin Seibold, Olympia, WA

Champion Showmanship AATH (14): Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Carrie L. Olson, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Five: Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA; Allison Wallace, Sedro Woolley, WA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (11): Nikole Schroeder, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Jacey Shaw, Dupont, WA; Others in Top Five: Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA; Emily Patton, Yelm, WA; Shelby Nelson, Snohomish, WA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 13 & Under (11): Siena Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Loryn Thompson, Marysville, WA; Others in Top Five: Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA; Abigail Churchill, Centralia, WA; Valerie P. Lang, Snohomish, WA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (11): Samantha Yoder, North Bend, WA; Reserve: Kalea Lopes, Silverton, OR; Others in Top Five: Miley Defalco, Lake Stevens, WA; Faith Koffler, Naches, WA; Addison Witt, Oakville, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (10): Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA; Tomi R. Orcutt-Sage, Marysville, WA; Shannon Bedell, Issaquah, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14-18 (8): Nikole Schroeder, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Sophia Janssen-Madden, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; Mia Allison Martin, Chehalis, WA; Weston Sage, Marysville, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 13 & Under (7): Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Madison Niemi, Tenino, WA; Others in Top Five: Lillee Pendleton, Lake Stevens, WA; Grace Smith, Orting, WA; Stellamaris Trimingham, Whistler, BC, Canada

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (3): Carli Belouskas, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Three: Rayne Rader, Marysville, WA

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Taryn Todd, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: Miley Defalco, Lake Stevens, WA

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Taryn Todd, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: K. McGill, Ravensdale, WA; Others in Top Five: Addison Witt, Oakville, WA; Samantha Yoder, North Bend, WA; Kalea Lopes, Silverton, OR

Champion Reining Seat Equitation AATR (5): Amanda Golestani, Seattle, WA; Reserve: Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Four: Karen J. Church, Salem, OR; Ian D. Sage, Marysville, WA

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (2): Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Weston Sage, Marysville, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (1): Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (3): Sara Stewart, Rochester, WA; Reserve: Julie Poor, Poulsbo, WA; Others in Top Three: Heather Grunkemeier, Snohomish, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump ATR (11): Tennessee Sanders, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Kate Winans, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Hannah Reynolds, Olympia, WA; Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (7): Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Madison Lowe, Langley, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Audrey R. Price, Olympia, WA; Alyssa Webster, Chula Vista, CA; Nikole Schroeder, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (7): Emma Niemi, Tenino, WA; Reserve: Madison Thompson, Kent, WA; Others in Top Five: Phoebe Yu, Surrey, BC, Canada; Elise Mason, Olympia, WA; Alexis Vasseur, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Taryn Todd, Vancouver, WA; Reserve: Samantha Yoder, North Bend, WA; Others in Top Five: Ameera Bala, Surrey, BC, Canada; K. McGill, Ravensdale, WA; Bristol Towle, Aberdeen, WA

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation ATR (5): Phoebe Yu, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Hannah Reynolds, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Jessica Steppe, Sultan, WA; Libby Hollinger, Olympia, WA; Madelyn Hayes, Seattle, WA

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (2): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Hack (2): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Har-Em Tutta Bella (Tristtan x Chaieka), Deborah Hinds, Port Angeles, WA

Champion Hunter Hack AATR (1): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA

Champion Hunter Hack JTR (2): Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Chattanooga Shoe Shyne Boy (Shy Gayfeen x Margarita Monday), Kate Winans, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter AOTR (1): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter ATR (1): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA

Champion Introductory Western Dressage ATR (5): ES Miss Kitty (RKA Desperados Kid x LS Honey), Marla Patterson, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Kahl Me Feather (Klose Kahl x Laces Indian Feather), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Dun It In Secret (Were Dun x Fancygramm), Kathy or Kate McGill, Ravensdale, WA; Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA; VA Wyatt Earp (Lees Last Steady Gun x Cavu Special Surprise), Joan Arnett, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Basic Western Dressage (6): Phantazym (Prides Honore x The Phantacy), Mary Openshaw, Napavine, WA; Reserve: VA Wyatt Earp (Lees Last Steady Gun x Cavu Special Surprise), Joan Arnett, Langley, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: ES Miss Kitty (RKA Desperados Kid x LS Honey), Marla Patterson, Surrey, BC, Canada; Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA; Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR (10): ES Miss Kitty (RKA Desperados Kid x LS Honey), Marla Patterson, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Kool Echstravagance (EA Echstravagant x Bint Miss Gazon), Crystle Spong, Eatonville, WA; Others in Top Five: Phantazym (Prides Honore x The Phantacy), Mary Openshaw, Napavine, WA; Long Tall Texan (Texas On My Side x Tawny Port SCR), Andrea & Winter Herron, Olympia, WA; SS Exquizit Creation (QH Calypso Bay x RR Mirady Rose), Allison & Marilyn Morris, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 (3): Phantazym (Prides Honore x The Phantacy), Mary Openshaw, Napavine, WA; Reserve: Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Others in Top Three: CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann McLaughlin, Arlington, WA

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 ATR (5): Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Reserve: Kool Echstravagance (EA Echstravagant x Bint Miss Gazon), Crystle Spong, Eatonville, WA; Others in Top Five: Tuck My Bucks (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex), Holly R. Miller, Arlington, WA; Long Tall Texan (Texas On My Side x Tawny Port SCR), Andrea & Winter Herron, Olympia, WA; Phantazym (Prides Honore x The Phantacy), Mary Openshaw, Napavine, WA

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 (2): Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Reserve: Hot Rod Lincoln (The Viscount x CA So Fine), Rachel Cody, Olympia, WA

Champion Western Dressage Level 3 (1): Hot Rod Lincoln (The Viscount x CA So Fine), Rachel Cody, Olympia, WA

Champion Introductory Dressage ATR (2): Divyn Inspiriation (Stonewall’s Hy-Inspiration x KA Tapestry), Betsy Kelley, Tumwater, WA; Reserve: Catz Meow (Cortez x Rougealis Grace), Lily Gramling, Olympia, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level (12): Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA; Reserve: Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: LD Diego (Norsks San Diego x Schaharazads Joy), Tami A. Davis, Elmira, OR; Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Eros Piadoro (Piaff PASB x Saabra CC), Rachel Davis-Heintz, Raymond, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (2): Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA; Reserve: In-Trigues (Pogrom x Regal Fada JP), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR (12): Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Reserve: LD Diego (Norsks San Diego x Schaharazads Joy), Tami A. Davis, Elmira, OR; Others in Top Five: Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Plane Temptation (A Temptation x ROL Cymply Spicy), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; Seasideattraction (Afire Bey V x Dvina), Joan & Amanda Corey, Maple Valley, WA

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR (8): Sparkling Cyder (Cytosk x Calika V), Natalie P. Simons & Jennifer H. Simons, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Khassanova (Starof Fame V x RA Khansuela), Devin Murray & Melissa Murray, Maple Valley, WA; Others in Top Five: RA Kilohana (*Khadraj NA x Karalisa), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA; Knights Silver Luna (Knight’s Dark Remark x JS Treazure), Corrine Lam, Mount Vernon, WA; Hucksters Elekeytra (HA Huckster x Keyepsake), Ashley & Libby Hollinger, Olympia, WA

Champion Dressage First Level (1): Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA

Champion Dressage First Level (9): WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA; Reserve: Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA

Champion Dressage First Level AATR (12): Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Reserve: Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: OKW Rainier (Europejczyk x Ruby Montana), Joan Collins-Corey, Maple Valley, WA; Chattanooga Shoe Shyne Boy (Shy Gayfeen x Margarita Monday), Kate Winans, Olympia, WA; Bohemian Rhapshahdy (Rohara Shahquille x La Bohem), Shana Blum, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Dressage First Level JTR (7): Arosenthyme MA (Rosenthal x Alu Minchah), Madison Anderson & Tamie Boydston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Decyned For Gold (Out Of Cyte x KM Chanel), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Others in Top Five: Indian Summer PG (Rouge Mont x Knight Raider), Paula Grundmann, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada; Knights Silver Luna (Knight’s Dark Remark x JS Treazure), Corrine Lam, Mount Vernon, WA; ERA Prestodin (Kaladinn x Wma Gokarts Prism), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA

Champion Dressage Second Level (11): Coram Deo (Bbey Lebey x Goodinuff), Anne Lewis, Stanwood, WA; Reserve: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Others in Top Five: HF Sirtainly Witez (HA Siribn Witez x D Mara Witez BA), Dannelle Haugen, Wauna, WA; Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level AOTR (1): TA Im Too Hsexy (NYN Hisani x De Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level AOTR (4): Chattanooga Shoe Shyne Boy (Shy Gayfeen x Margarita Monday), Kate Winans, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Handymann (Starof Fame V x Happy Sally), Laura Leitch, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Four: Bold Temptation (Bask Flame x Foxy Style), Hannah Reynolds, Olympia, WA; OKW Annika (OKW Entrigue x Biala’s Bijou AF), Stacey Sikorski, Snohomish, WA

Champion Dressage Third Level (7): Coram Deo (Bbey Lebey x Goodinuff), Anne Lewis, Stanwood, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Five: OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Hot Rod Lincoln (The Viscount x CA So Fine), Rachel Cody, Olympia, WA; HH Antonia (HH Allegro x Balquena V), Jonathan G. & Susan B. Howell, Portland, OR

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR (4): Lesleys Ruby (Rubingon x Andreyanna), Lesley Eastwood, Bend, OR; Reserve: Rendition DL (Mojave Kid x Indian Summer KF), Linda M. & David E. Young & Kathryn M. Devol, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Four: WF Oskar Gold (Ggold x Royal Rapture), Evgenia Stenberg, Kirkland, WA; HH Antonia (HH Allegro x Balquena V), Jonathan G. & Susan B. Howell, Portland, OR

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (1): OKW Radar (OKW Entrigue x OKW Elowka), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (2): OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari McClain, Olympia, WA

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (3): Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari McClain, Olympia, WA; Reserve: OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Others in Top Three: MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (4): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Four: Reverberation (Enlightened x HVS Electricity), Patience & Chris Carr, Moss Landing, CA; BJD Beleive (EA Echstravagant x AE Faith), Dory Jackson & David Jenkins, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (5): GC Marcello (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Rivieraa LC), Luann Lemon, Tacoma, WA; Reserve: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Five: Reverberation (Enlightened x HVS Electricity), Patience & Chris Carr, Moss Landing, CA; HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; BJD Beleive (EA Echstravagant x AE Faith), Dory Jackson & David Jenkins, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (5): Nu Diamond Delux (Nu Black Diamond x BR Silver Delux), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA; Reserve: ROL Echcyting (Out Of Cyte x Echos Ember), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Five: Zsuzsanna DA (Mirage V x Bint Balesselle V), Sonia Lightsey, Magnolia, TX; HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (6): Sparkling Cyder (Cytosk x Calika V), Natalie P. Simons & Jennifer H. Simons, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Zsuzsanna DA (Mirage V x Bint Balesselle V), Sonia Lightsey, Magnolia, TX; Others in Top Five: CPH Magical Rose (Magical Touch GK x Margarita Rose), Luann Lemon, Tacoma, WA; Nu Diamond Delux (Nu Black Diamond x BR Silver Delux), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA; Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (7): Maggnettic (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Torrifficoo), Tyler, Terrell, & Jennifer Goble, Tacoma, WA; Reserve: Decyned For Gold (Out Of Cyte x KM Chanel), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Others in Top Five: Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA; MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Raydor Play Boy (Magnum Psyche x Gai Daphne), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (7): In-Trigues (Pogrom x Regal Fada JP), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA; Others in Top Five: DR Johnny Fever (Afire Bey V x VP Kharmel Candy), Ronda Andrews, Enumclaw, WA; Raydor Play Boy (Magnum Psyche x Gai Daphne), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Khassanova (Starof Fame V x RA Khansuela), Devin Murray & Melissa Murray, Maple Valley, WA

Champion Sport Horse Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): Aka Admiracion (Outracious x Rimrock Elsa), Michelle Barnett, Centraila, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (3): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: BJD Beleive (EA Echstravagant x AE Faith), Dory Jackson & David Jenkins, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Three: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (4): Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Reserve: HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Others in Top Four: GC Marcello (Marwan Al Shaqab x Rivieraa LC), Luann Lemon, Tacoma, WA; BJD Beleive (EA Echstravagant x AE Faith), Dory Jackson & David Jenkins, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (4): Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA; Reserve: ROL Echcyting (Out Of Cyte x Echos Ember), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Four: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Nu Diamond Delux (Nu Black Diamond x BR Silver Delux), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (6): Nu Diamond Delux (Nu Black Diamond x BR Silver Delux), Nannette M. Underwood, Aberdeen, WA; Reserve: Sparkling Cyder (Cytosk x Calika V), Natalie P. Simons & Jennifer H. Simons, Bellevue, WA; Others in Top Five: Scandalous Echo (Scandalous Legacy x KG Phadra Rose), Sarah Mulcahy Gunderson, Carnation, WA; HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; CPH Magical Rose (Magical Touch GK x Margarita Rose), Luann Lemon, Tacoma, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (6): GC Arbitrage (OFW Magic Wan x GC Echlectica), Cathy Jacobsen, Roy, WA; Reserve: DR Johnny Fever (Afire Bey V x VP Kharmel Candy), Ronda Andrews, Enumclaw, WA; Others in Top Five: Maggnettic (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Torrifficoo), Tyler, Terrell, & Jennifer Goble, Tacoma, WA; Decyned For Gold (Out Of Cyte x KM Chanel), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee & Mark & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (6): Eros Piadoro (Piaff PASB x Saabra CC), Rachel Davis-Heintz, Raymond, WA; Reserve: CR Apollo (Cytosk x Albinia), Jennifer & Rayne Rader, Marysville, WA; Others in Top Five: In-Trigues (Pogrom x Regal Fada JP), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA; Khassanova (Starof Fame V x RA Khansuela), Devin Murray & Melissa Murray, Maple Valley, WA; GC Arbitrage (OFW Magic Wan x GC Echlectica), Cathy Jacobsen, Roy, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (4): Gia Bella (Shah El Bey x MA Uptown Girl), Joanne M. Salisbury, Snohomish, WA; Reserve: Har-Em Tutta Bella (Tristtan x Chaieka), Deborah Hinds, Port Angeles, WA; Others in Top Four: Catz Meow (Cortez x Rougealis Grace), Lily Gramling, Olympia, WA; Karolina Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (6): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey O’Keefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: SS Exquizit Creation (QH Calypso Bay x RR Mirady Rose), Allison & Marilyn Morris, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Catz Meow (Cortez x Rougealis Grace), Lily Gramling, Olympia, WA; Royal Onyx HF (HA Siribn Witez x Royal Eclipse Ma), Michael Dean, Port Orchard, WA; Indian Summer PG (Rouge Mont x Knight Raider), Paula Grundmann, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (7): Long Tall Texan (Texas On My Side x Tawny Port SCR), Andrea & Winter Herron, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari McClain, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; BJD Midnights Saber (Knight’s Dark Remark x BJD Ice Maiden), Rebecca Swanson, Marysville, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (7): Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Reserve: Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari McClain, Olympia, WA; Plane Temptation (A Temptation x ROL Cymply Spicy), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; CFS Light Me Up (The Arssonist x CFS Dark Dreams), Amanda Hardebeck, Renton, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): KL Rain Shadow (KL Ransom x SJ Nite Lily), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (5): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Wistars Elegante (HS Wistar x FF Shadow Dancer), Marjorie Ward, Rainier, WA; Others in Top Five: Catz Meow (Cortez x Rougealis Grace), Lily Gramling, Olympia, WA; Gia Bella (Shah El Bey x MA Uptown Girl), Joanne M. Salisbury, Snohomish, WA; Karolina Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (7): SS Exquizit Creation (QH Calypso Bay x RR Mirady Rose), Allison & Marilyn Morris, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Royal Onyx HF (HA Siribn Witez x Royal Eclipse MA), Michael Dean, Port Orchard, WA; Others in Top Five: Knights Silver Luna (Knight’s Dark Remark x JS Treazure), Corrine Lam, Mount Vernon, WA; Wistars Elegante (HS Wistar x FF Shadow Dancer), Marjorie Ward, Rainier, WA; Catz Meow (Cortez x Rougealis Grace), Lily Gramling, Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (6): Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Reserve: Chattanooga Shoe Shyne Boy (Shy Gayfeen x Margarita Monday), Kate Winans, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: Long Tall Texan (Texas On My Side x Tawny Port SCR), Andrea & Winter Herron, Olympia, WA; Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), KARI McCLAIN, Olympia, WA; Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (6): Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; Reserve: Plane Temptation (A Temptation x ROL Cymply Spicy), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; Others in Top Five: BJD Midnights Saber (Knight’s Dark Remark x BJD Ice Maiden), Rebecca Swanson, Marysville, WA; Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Kahl Me Feather (Klose Kahl x Laces Indian Feather), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (2): Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (5): HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA; Others in Top Five: Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Raydor Play Boy (Magnum Psyche x Gai Daphne), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; The Cycrets Out (Out Of Cyte x Socyety Girl), Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (1): In-Trigues (Pogrom x Regal Fada JP), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AOTR (2): Decyned For Gold (Out Of Cyte x KM Chanel), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Reserve: Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AOTR (6): The Cycrets Out (Out Of Cyte x Socyety Girl), Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA; Reserve: CR Apollo (Cytosk x Albinia), Jennifer & Rayne Rader, Marysville, WA; Others in Top Five: Gemstone LC (Blackstone Bey x Takara Padrona), Madelyn Hayes, Seattle, WA; HH Antonia (HH Allegro x Balquena V), Jonathan G. & Susan B. Howell, Portland, OR; TA Im Too Hsexy (NYN Hisani x De Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (2): Ultimate Tango (WR Luxor x Allegros Melody), Sheryl A. Triplett, Gridley, CA; Reserve: Starrpatico VF (ATA Bey Starr x Psympatica VF), Cassandra Haavisto & Emily Morisawa, Maple Valley, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR (5): Gemstone LC (Blackstone Bey x Takara Padrona), Madelyn Hayes, Seattle, WA; Reserve: The Cycrets Out (Out Of Cyte x Socyety Girl), Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA; Others in Top Five: HH Antonia (HH Allegro x Balquena V), Jonathan G. & Susan B. Howell, Portland, OR; Seasideattraction (Afire Bey V x Dvina), Joan & Amanda Corey, Maple Valley, WA; TA Im Too Hsexy (NYN Hisani x De Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (5): Kool Echstravagance (EA Echstravagant x Bint Miss Gazon), Crystle Spong, Eatonville, WA; Reserve: Decyned For Gold (Out Of Cyte x KM Chanel), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Others in Top Five: Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA; RA Kilohana (*Khadraj NA x Karalisa), Joyce Thomas & Alicia Joy Kegley, Olympia, WA; Magical Miraje (Magical Touch GK x Margarita Rose), Luann Lemon, Tacoma, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (4): Khassanova (Starof Fame V x Ra Khansuela), Devin Murray & Melissa Murray, Maple Valley, WA; Reserve: ERA Prestodin (Kaladinn x WMA Gokarts Prism), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Others in Top Four: Magical Miraje (Magical Touch GK x Margarita Rose), Luann Lemon, Tacoma, WA; An Opus Spice (Opus One x RR Ruffina), Lesa & Jessica Steppe, Sultan, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Dun It In Secret (Were Dun x Fancygramm), Kathy or Kate McGill, Ravensdale, WA; Reserve: Independent Elegance (SLA Night Hawk x TN Serena), Leslie Hodgson, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (5): Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Gemstone LC (Blackstone Bey x Takara Padrona), Madelyn Hayes, Seattle, WA; Others in Top Four: HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Critics Choice GK (Magic Dream CAHR x Allumette), Luann Lemon, Tacoma, WA

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (3): Decyned For Gold (Out Of Cyte x KM Chanel), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Reserve: The Cycrets Out (Out Of Cyte x Socyety Girl), Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA; Others in Top Three: An Opus Spice (Opus One x RR Ruffina), Lesa & Jessica Steppe, Sultan, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (6): Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Reserve: Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari McClain, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: OKW Annika (OKW Entrigue x Biala’s Bijou AF), Stacey Sikorski, Snohomish, WA; Har-Em Tutta Bella (Tristtan x Chaieka), Deborah Hinds, Port Angeles, WA; SS Exquizit Creation (QH Calypso Bay x RR Mirady Rose), Allison & Marilyn Morris, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (10): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey O’Keefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari McClain, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: WF Oskar Gold (Ggold x Royal Rapture), Evgenia Stenberg, Kirkland, WA; Coram Deo (Bbey Lebey x Goodinuff), Anne Lewis, Stanwood, WA; SS Exquizit Creation (QH Calypso Bay x RR Mirady Rose), Allison & Marilyn Morris, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type Junior Horse (1): Jon Snow SAR (RA Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (1): Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AOTR (5): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Chattanooga Shoe Shyne Boy (Shy Gayfeen x Margarita Monday), Kate Winans, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Five: OKW Annika (OKW Entrigue x Biala’s Bijou AF), Stacey Sikorski, Snohomish, WA; Long Tall Texan (Texas On My Side x Tawny Port SCR), Andrea & Winter Herron, Olympia, WA; Divyn Inspiriation (Stonewall’s Hy-Inspiration x KA Tapestry), Betsy Kelley, Tumwater, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AOTR (5): Bohemian Rhapshahdy (Rohara Shahquille x La Bohem), Shana Blum, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Plane Temptation (A Temptation x ROL Cymply Spicy), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; Others in Top Five: Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA; WF Oskar Gold (Ggold x Royal Rapture), Evgenia Stenberg, Kirkland, WA; OKW Annika (OKW Entrigue x Biala’s Bijou AF), Stacey Sikorski, Snohomish, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (5): SMF Annie Get Yourgun (Aldebars Treasure x Druzkays Secret), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Others in Top Five: Long Tall Texan (Texas On My Side x Tawny Port SCR), Andrea & Winter Herron, Olympia, WA; Jon Snow Sar (Ra Monaco x Cowgirl Up), Michelle Pease-Paulsen, Lake Tapps, WA; Divyn Inspiriation (Stonewall’s Hy-Inspiration x KA Tapestry), Betsy Kelley, Tumwater, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR (5): Quick Lady (Quick Silver Bey x I.H. Tesar), Lindsey O’Keefe & Patricia Hough, Puyallup, WA; Reserve: OKW Annika (OKW Entrigue x Biala’s Bijou Af), Stacey Sikorski, Snohomish, WA; Others in Top Five: WF Oskar Gold (Ggold x Royal Rapture), Evgenia Stenberg, Kirkland, WA; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Santa Cruzz Bey (WL Intruder x Roses In Limmerick), Janet M. Ward, East Olympia, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (3): Chattanooga Shoe Shyne Boy (Shy Gayfeen x Margarita Monday), Kate Winans, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Hucksters Elekeytra (H A Huckster x Keyepsake), Ashley & Libby Hollinger, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Three: Kharmen Electra (Kharben x Jaqulyne VF), Kristina & Kaylee Sheridan, Maple Valley, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (3): Knights Silver Luna (Knight’s Dark Remark x JS Treazure), Corrine Lam, Mount Vernon, WA; Reserve: Bold Temptation (Bask Flame x Foxy Style), Hannah Reynolds, Olympia, WA; Others in Top Three:  Indian Summer PG (Rouge Mont x Knight Raider), Paula Grundmann, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (3): Caprius (Contucci x CW Chelsea Bey), Kari McClain, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Coram Deo (Bbey Lebey x Goodinuff), Anne Lewis, Stanwood, WA; Others in Top Three: Rendition DL (Mojave Kid x Indian Summer KF), Linda M. & David E. Young & Kathryn M. Devol, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (2): Bold Temptation (Bask Flame x Foxy Style), Hannah Reynolds, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Plane Temptation (A Temptation x ROL Cymply Spicy), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA

Champion Sport Horse Showmanship ATH (7): Lily Gramling, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Rachel Davis-Heintz, Raymond, WA; Others in Top Five: Michael Dean, Port Orchard, WA; Rick Edwards, Kari McClain, Olympia, WA; Jennifer Rader, Marysville, WA

Champion Sport Horse Youth Halter Showmanship JTH (2): Debora Dion, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Lily Gramling, Olympia, WA

Champion Yearling Colt (5): SA Markkel JMF (Marekk x JMF Marree), Scott Arabians, Ridgefield, WA; Reserve: FF Banderos (Bey Ambition x FF Khadraya), Anna Daniel, Langley, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Syriani (PS Echo Domani x Mi Dania VF), Amy Monro, Snohomish, WA; FF Brando (Pogrom x FF Trinity), Carson & Timothy Keith, Surrey, BC, Canada; ALA Commandding Fire (Grand Commandd x Flirting With Fire), Jessica Irwin, Everson, WA

Champion Yearling Filly (4): Arekka Rose RC (Marekk x Regal Fada JP), Joseph & Kim Orr, Ridgefield, WA; Reserve: Amarekka (Marekk x Alechtra), Lee Melchi, Coldwater, MI; Others in Top Four: RC Suriah (GH Markaine x Bellisima AF), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA; This Gyrlz On Fire (RD Habanero x Angel Of The Night), Tim Kennedy & Kim Ray, Issaquah, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Colt/Gelding (1): Electryc Love (Cytosk x Whole Lotta Love), Leanna J. Vandlen, Hillsborough, CA

2017 Region 6 Championship Show

June 29-July 2, 2017

Douglas, Wyoming

Champion Stallion (1): IJ Bellatore (JJ Bellagio x TR Scarlet Ginger), Isaac & Jessica Taylor, Payson, UT

Champion Gelding (2): Creschendo GA (Maddox Van Ryad x Cinderella By Davinci), Rob, Amy, & Kylie Lundquist, Alpine, UT; Reserve: Lord Ofthe Danz (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Julie Ott Ferrara, Park City, UT

Champion Mare AOTH (1): Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Gelding AOTH (3): MC Masallah (TF Psymreekhe x Dajaica), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY; Reserve: Creschendo GA (Maddox Van Ryad x Cinderella By Davinci), Rob, Amy, & Kylie Lundquist, Alpine, UT; Others in Top Three: Lord Ofthe Danz (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Julie Ott Ferrara, Park City, UT

Champion Performance Halter Stallion (1): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Performance Halter Mare (2): Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Performance Halter Gelding (1): MC Masallah (TF Psymreekhe x Dajaica), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (1): Color Me Famiss (The Color Of Fame x RSA Milady Laniet), Claude Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (1): TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (2): TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: Alexander Alejandro (A Jakarta x The Color Of Brass), Mark A. Fischer, Mandan, ND

Champion Half-Arabian Performance Halter Mare (3): Color Me Famiss (The Color Of Fame x RSA Milady Laniet), Claude Clark, Bozeman, MT; Reserve: Chantee Image (MJD Corona De Oro x Jp-Shes-Asweetie), Sherry Lytle, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Three: Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Performance Halter Gelding (2): TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: TCR Automaticalydunit (Shiner Dun It x SAS Arielle), Cherlyn Moore-Clark & Lee Dawson Dykstra, Bozeman, MT

Champion English/Country English/Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): Merryfield Marita (Ochavo x GJK Suki), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: MA Regina (Regal Basque x Tanbarks Naranda), Judith & Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO; Others in Top Five: OFW Infinity (RSD Dark Victory x HK Sprite), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Ravvens Lovebird (Ravven x Baskeena), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO; Kharisma PR (Khaffire x Forever Spring PR), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Western Pleasure (4): Starcyte (First Cyte x Star Eyes), Barbara Ann Arkin, Arvada, CO; Reserve: Cynead You (SF Psyche Cynead x Premeers Legacy), Judith & Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO; Others in Top Four: Monarcc (Monogramm x Amenety), Jimmie L. & Bonnie J. Carr, North Loup, NE; RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3): San Jacinto Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Eleanor Hamilton, Coon Rapids, MN; Reserve: MWF Gem Of Karat (*LA Karat x Sshow Me), Constance B. Harbridge, Evergreen, CO; Others in Top Three: Khrown Royal KBN (Kharismatic PGA x Jasmine V), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR (6): Monarcc (Monogramm x Amenety), Jimmie L. & Bonnie J. Carr, North Loup, NE; Reserve: RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; Others in Top Five: MC Masallah (TF Psymreekhe x Dajaica), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY; Khrown Royal KBN (Kharismatic PGA x Jasmine V), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE; Montecello (Concensus x Monachs Passion), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR (2): RSA Squire Basque (La Basque x Gundy), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Western Pleasure AATR (5): RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; Reserve: Monarcc (Monogramm x Amenety), Jimmie L. & Bonnie J. Carr, North Loup, NE; Others in Top Five: Khrown Royal KBN (Kharismatic PGA x Jasmine V), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE; MC Masallah (TF Psymreekhe x Dajaica), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY; Starcyte (First Cyte x Star Eyes), Barbara Ann Arkin, Arvada, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Choice Rider ATR (1): Starcyte (First Cyte x Star Eyes), Barbara Ann Arkin, Arvada, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (4): RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; Reserve: Montecello (Concensus x Monachs Passion), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE; Others in Top Four: RSA Squire Basque (La Basque x Gundy), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT; Lodes Of Fame (LBA Lode Star x Something Famous), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Western Pleasure JTR (2): RSA Squire Basque (La Basque x Gundy), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT; Reserve: Lodes Of Fame (LBA Lode Star x Something Famous), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Merryfield Marita (Ochavo x GJK Suki), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: BSF Cheyenne (Exxpectation x In Hot Pursuit), Pat Renz, Elkhorn, NE; Others in Top Four: Lodes Of Fame (LBA Lode Star x Something Famous), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Ravvens Lovebird (Ravven x Baskeena), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (1): Monarcc (Monogramm x Amenety), Jimmie L. & Bonnie J. Carr, North Loup, NE

Champion Reining Horse (2): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Reining Junior Horse (1): Hesa Artfull Zee (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Eleanor Hamilton, Coon Rapids, MN

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (1): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Reining Horse AATR (1): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 & Under (1): Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Trail (3): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Reserve: RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; Others in Top Three: MWF Gem Of Karat (*LA Karat x Sshow Me), Constance B. Harbridge, Evergreen, CO

Champion Trail Junior Horse (1): MWF Gem Of Karat (*LA Karat x Sshow Me), Constance B. Harbridge, Evergreen, CO

Champion Trail AAOTR (2): RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Trail AATR (2): RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Trail Select Rider ATR (2): RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; Reserve: RSA Squire Basque (La Basque x Gundy), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Trail JTR (1): RSA Squire Basque (La Basque x Gundy), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (6): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Five: Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; HF Exotic Rose (HF General Grant x HF Exotic Dream), Linda M. Creighton, Billings, MT; RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT

Champion Ranch Horse Riding AOTR (4): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Others in Top Four: HF Exotic Rose (HF General Grant x HF Exotic Dream), Linda M. Creighton, Billings, MT; RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (6): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Five: HF Exotic Rose (HF General Grant x HF Exotic Dream), Linda M. Creighton, Billings, MT; RSA Eoniotitos (Eternety x RSA Milady Laniet), Robert G. Taylor, Belgrade, MT; RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Ranch Horse Riding JTR (1): RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion English Trail (2): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Reserve: RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion English Trail ATR (1): RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion English Trail JTR (1): RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Hunter Pleasure (2): RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT; Reserve: Creschendo GA (Maddox Van Ryad x Cinderella By Davinci), Rob, Amy, & Kylie Lundquist, Alpine, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (4): OFW Infinity (RSD Dark Victory x HK Sprite), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: CCR Justabout Me (Justafire DGL x S Thee Ballerina), Erin Searle, Parker, CO; Others in Top Four: Legacys Success (Legacy Of Gold x Kaela), Lisa & Alexandra Butterfield, Riverton, UT; Lord Ofthe Danz (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Julie Ott Ferrara, Park City, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure Choice Rider AOTR (1):  Lord Ofthe Danz (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Julie Ott Ferrara, Park City, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR (3): Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: MC Kalling Khard (Adoniis x MC Khardia), Brandon,  Thamsin, & Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Three: Creschendo GA (Maddox Van Ryad x Cinderella By Davinci), Rob, Amy, & Kylie Lundquist, Alpine, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR (3): CCR Justabout Me (Justafire DGL x S Thee Ballerina), Erin Searle, Parker, CO; Reserve: Legacys Success (Legacy Of Gold x Kaela), Lisa & Alexandra Butterfield, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Three: OFW Infinity (RSD Dark Victory x HK Sprite), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider ATR (5): Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: CCR Justabout Me (Justafire DGL x S Thee Ballerina), Erin Searle, Parker, CO; Others in Top Five: OFW Infinity (RSD Dark Victory x HK Sprite), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT; MC Kalling Khard (Adoniis x MC Khardia), Brandon & Thamsin & Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR (3): MC Kalling Khard (Adoniis x MC Khardia), Brandon & Thamsin & Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT; Reserve: RSA Eternally Dear (Eternety x Lady Basqadear), Cherlyn Moore Clark, Bozeman, MT; Others in Top Three: OFW Infinity (RSD Dark Victory x HK Sprite), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Native Costume (1): Kharisma PR (Khaffire x Forever Spring PR), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (1): Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (1): Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (2): Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT; Reserve: ER Hollywoodsocialite (Ulysses R x CP Promises Met), Sara Stuflick, Springville, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR (1): Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (2): Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: TLA Spotacular (Winter Wide Web x Zelda VF), Davina & Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure ATR (2): Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: ER Hollywoodsocialite (Ulysses R x CP Promises Met), Sara Stuflick, Springville, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (1): Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (1): Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (4): TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: Xtreme Assets (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Alex Inman, Saint Paul, NE; Others in Top Four: BSF Cheyenne (Exxpectation x In Hot Pursuit), Pat Renz, Elkhorn, NE; Alexander Alejandro (A Jakarta x The Color Of Brass), Mark A. Fischer, Mandan, ND

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR (5): Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Reserve: TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Others in Top Five: Exxpect Some Luv (Exxpectation x A Good Luv), Alexandria Engbarth & Malinda Engbarth, Canistota, SD; Chacaros Darkonwhite (Blacklord Darkhan x Shadowatch), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY; Alexander Alejandro (A Jakarta x The Color Of Brass), Mark A. Fischer, Mandan, ND

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (2): TCR Automaticalydunit (Shiner Dun It x SAS Arielle), Cherlyn Moore-Clark & Lee Dawson Dykstra, Bozeman, MT; Reserve: Ladies Luv Chocolate (Chocolate Chic Olena x HF Fashionable Lady), Davina & Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (4): TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Others in Top Four: Chacaros Darkonwhite (Blacklord Darkhan x Shadowatch), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY; Alexander Alejandro (A Jakarta x The Color Of Brass), Mark A. Fischer, Mandan, ND

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (4): BSF Cheyenne (Exxpectation x In Hot Pursuit), Pat Renz, Elkhorn, NE; Reserve: Alexander Alejandro (A Jakarta x The Color Of Brass), Mark A. Fischer, Mandan, ND; Others in Top Four: Exxpect Some Luv (Exxpectation x A Good Luv), Alexandria Engbarth & Malinda Engbarth, Canistota, SD; GBF In Your Dreams (*Sir Fames HBV x Scene Stealer), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (5): Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Reserve: BSF Cheyenne (Exxpectation x In Hot Pursuit), Pat Renz, Elkhorn, NE; Others in Top Five: GBF In Your Dreams (*Sir Fames HBV x Scene Stealer), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Ladies Luv Chocolate (Chocolate Chic Olena x HF Fashionable Lady), Davina & Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT; TCR Automaticalydunit (Shiner Dun It x SAS Arielle), Cherlyn Moore-Clark & Lee Dawson Dykstra, Bozeman, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (1): Xtreme Assets (Xtreme Dream x Chex Sizzlin LB), Alex Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (4): Buckshot Texas Ranger (Were Dun x Arch Of Elpasa), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE; Reserve: Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Littleton, CO; Others in Top Three: Megas Special Chic (Zee Mega Bucks x Please Score Me High), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (2): Buckshot Texas Ranger (Were Dun x Arch Of Elpasa), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE; Reserve: Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AATR (2): Buckshot Texas Ranger (Were Dun x Arch Of Elpasa), Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE; Reserve: Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (2): Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: Ladies Luv Chocolate (Chocolate Chic Olena x HF Fashionable Lady), Davina & Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (4): Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Littleton, CO; Reserve: Chantee Image (MJD Corona De Oro x JP-Shes-Asweetie), Sherry Lytle, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Four: A Touch Of Sienna (MJD Corona De Oro x WMB Posativ Touch), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (2): A Touch Of Sienna (MJD Corona De Oro x WMB Posativ Touch), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Reserve: RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AATR (2): A Touch Of Sienna (MJD Corona De Oro x WMB Posativ Touch), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Reserve: RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Trail JTR (2): Ladies Luv Chocolate (Chocolate Chic Olena x HF Fashionable Lady), Davina & Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT; Reserve: TCR Automaticalydunit (Shiner Dun It x SAS Arielle), Cherlyn Moore-Clark & Lee Dawson Dykstra, Bozeman, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (7): Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Littleton, CO; Reserve: RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Five: MA Chief Barak (Best Impression x HL Seranda), Teal Blanco, Billings, MT; A Touch Of Sienna (MJD Corona De Oro x WMB Posativ Touch), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; EAF Colonels Princess (CG Colonel Jac x Zees Princess), Eleanor Hamilton, Coon Rapids, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR (2): MA Chief Barak (Best Impression x HL Seranda), Teal Blanco, Billings, MT; Reserve: Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (3): Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (3): Sure Is A Whiz (Gold Card Whiz x HF Seralee), Dennis & Sally Douglas, Littleton, CO; Reserve: Chantee Image (MJD Corona De Oro x JP-Shes-Asweetie), Sherry Lytle, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Three: RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (2): WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO; Reserve: E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (3): Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Others in Top Three: Nut N Honey MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (3): E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE; Others in Top Three: Chacaros Darkonwhite (Blacklord Darkhan x Shadowatch), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR (4): Friday Night Dance (Cytosk x Dancity), Aspyn & Rene Stanley, Draper, UT; Reserve: WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO; Others in Top Four: The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE; Ladies Luv Chocolate (Chocolate Chic Olena x HF Fashionable Lady), Davina & Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (3): Exxpect Some Luv (Exxpectation x A Good Luv), Alexandria Engbarth & Malinda Engbarth, Canistota, SD; Reserve: The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE; Others in Top Three: E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider ATR (5): Friday Night Dance (Cytosk x Dancity), Aspyn & Rene Stanley, Draper, UT; Reserve: Exxpect Some Luv (Exxpectation x A Good Luv), Alexandria Engbarth & Malinda Engbarth, Canistota, SD; Others in Top Five: E-Lefemine Nikita (IXL Noble Express x Nikita), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID; WC Ali Night Long (WC Ali Gazal x Sassys Night Out HM), Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO; Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR (3): Friday Night Dance (Cytosk x Dancity), Aspyn & Rene Stanley, Draper, UT; Reserve: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Three: The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (2): Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Reserve: Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume AOTR (3): Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Reserve: Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT; Others in Top Three: TLA Spotacular (Winter Wide Web x Zelda VF), Davina & Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT

Champion Showmanship AATH (2): Pamela Inman, Saint Paul, NE; Reserve: Alexandria Engbarth, Canistota, SD

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (3): Mia Peterson, Mead, CO; Reserve: Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Three: Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 13 & Under (1): Marina Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (1): Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14-18 (3): Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT; Reserve: Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Three: Courtney Carlson, Midvale, UT

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 13 & Under (2): Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT; Reserve: Logan Thorne, Midvale, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation AATR (3): Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT; Reserve: Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Others in Top Three: McKaila Cecil, Springville, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (1): Sara Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Delaynee Stanley, Midvale, UT

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Marina Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: Colleen Savig, Elkhorn, NE; Others in Top Four: Lauren Koperski, Superior, CO; Sophie Riches, Midvale, UT

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR (2): Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (4): Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Alexandra Butterfield, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Four: Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Alexandria Engbarth, Canistota, SD

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (7): Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO; Reserve: Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Five: Aspyn Stanley, Draper, UT; Jaimee Karpstein, Billings, MT; Karlissa Dagel, Bozeman, MT

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (2): Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT; Reserve: Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO; Reserve: Marina Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Four: Lauren Koperski, Superior, CO; Zachary Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Sport Horse Stallion (1): TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Sport Horse Mare (4): Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Others in Top Four: Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Loved One SCA (Alada Baskin I x ABB Jenuine Love), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID

Champion Sport Horse Gelding (2): OFW Infinity (RSD Dark Victory x HK Sprite), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: RSA Lord Chairo (RSA Lord Jabasque x Amenety), Cheri & Tawnya Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (4): Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Others in Top Four: Dalarna (TA Glacier x Ca Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Loved One SCA (Alada Baskin I x ABB Jenuine Love), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (2): OFW Infinity (RSD Dark Victory x HK Sprite), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: RSA Lord Chairo (RSA Lord Jabasque x Amenety), Cheri & Tawnya Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (3): Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Reserve: E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Three: Color Me Famiss (The Color Of Fame x RSA Milady Laniet), Claude Clark, Bozeman, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding (4): E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Others in Top Four: MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (3): E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Color Me Famiss (The Color Of Fame x RSA Milady Laniet), Claude Clark, Bozeman, MT; Others in Top Three: Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (4): E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Others in Top Four: MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (4): *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Four: Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (5): *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Five: CCR Justabout Me (Justafire DGL x S Thee Ballerina), Erin Searle, Parker, CO; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Loved One SCA (Alada Baskin I x ABB Jenuine Love), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (5): *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Five: CCR Justabout Me (Justafire DGL x S Thee Ballerina), Erin Searle, Parker, CO; Wild One SWB (Eternety x BA Cetrinne), Brenda Lane, Rigby, ID; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (2): E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: E Chardoney (Jonker x Wianas Miracle), Erin Allen, Rigby, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (4): Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Four: MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Stellar Snow (TA Glacier x Alta Snow), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (6): The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE; Reserve: E Chardoney (Jonker x Wianas Miracle), Erin Allen, Rigby, ID; Others in Top Five: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Chacaros Darkonwhite (Blacklord Darkhan x Shadowatch), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (4): The Dark Knight (Pyro Thyme SA x Need I Say More), Jennifer & Caleigh Copenhaver, Omaha, NE; Reserve: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Four: MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; E Chardoney (Jonker x Wianas Miracle), Erin Allen, Rigby, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (1): E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (2): E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Chacaros Darkonwhite (Blacklord Darkhan x Shadowatch), Cheryl R. Fulton, Worland, WY

2017 Region 7 Championship Show

April 27-30, 2017

Scottsdale, Arizona

Champion Stallion (6): Veyron ORA (Vitorio TO x Luxemere Jizette), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL; Reserve: Lucius M (Vitorio TO x Addison Rose), James Darren Eagle, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Five: D Angelo (JJ Bellagio x Dark Angel GA), Al Jood Stud, Doha, Qatar; RD Dynamo (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Laura Koch & Bert Sanders, Warner-Robins, GA; LC Athens (*Regal Actor JP x Genevieve C), James R. Robbins & Timothy A. Kelly, Oregon City, OR

Champion Mare (4): Byronica RH (ROL Intencyty x Sylviah WLF), Cosufi S. A., Zimmerman, MN; Reserve: Chafon PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Merri Madre), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Four: RD Versaria (Aria Impresario x La Bella Versace FR), Murray Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Taleed El Qardabiyah (Magnum Psyche x Jamaara FA), John & Debra Mitchell, Mesa, AZ

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (3): Harjeet MA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Alia Psyche IA), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS; Reserve: LC Rienzi (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Visionetta PCF), Cosufi S. A., Zimmerman, MN; Others in Top Three: Anteros RG (Pogrom x SW Forever Passion), Joann Martello & Marc Rosenthal, Sarascha, FL

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (9): Aria Aphrodite (Aria Impresario x Honey’s Delight RB), Aria Prestige Holdings LLC, Birmingham, MI; Reserve: Sarai FM (Vitorio TO x Serafina FM), Kurdistan Arabian Stud LLC, Washington, DC; Others in Top Five: Eleeah SBA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Epiphany DDA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Bella Goddess SBA (JJ Bellagio x Goddess Of DA Vinci), Gemini Equine LLC, Cave Creek, AZ; Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Gelding (6): OFW First Wan (OFW Magic Wan x OFW Annamae), Karen Lincoln, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Vivaldi ORA (Vitorio TO x *Belle Song HVP), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL; Others in Top Five: Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick & Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ; Damascus EA (JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack & Samantha & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ; MC Viticus (Vitorio TO x WF Sirius Grace), Rod & Sandra Owens, Queen Creek, AZ

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (2): Damiano GA (JJ Bellagio x Dark Angel GA), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: RD Barcello (Bey Ambition x Enchanteress), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Stallion AATH (1): TLT Krozzfyre (Spitfyre VF x Izabella Of Fames WF), Debra J. Storey, Red Deer, AB, Canada

Champion Mare AOTH (1): Maybelline WA (Mariachi WA x Isabella WA), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Mare ATH (2): RD Siena Serenade (Bey Ambition x NW Siena Psyche), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Reserve: Chafon PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Merri Madre), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly ATH (3): Sangria PA (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Sriracha PA (Cadance PA x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Three: Paaris DFA (Van Gogh AM x Maraaya FA), Michael & Pamela Donnelly, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Gelding AOTH (1): OFW First Wan (OFW Magic Wan x OFW Annamae), Karen Lincoln, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Gelding Two Years Old & Under ATH (1): Damiano GA (JJ Bellagio x Dark Angel GA), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Gelding ATH (1): Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Patrick & Amy McGinnis, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Mare JTH (3): MC Vitoria (Vitorio TO x Angelinaa JD), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL; Reserve: Ebony Angel PA (Grand Commandd x RD Challs Angel), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Three: Lady Fadora PA (Cavalli x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH

Champion Gelding Two Years Old & Older JTH (4): Damascus EA (JA Urbino x Hana El Dakar), Jack, Samantha, & Sean Maplethorpe, Anthem, AZ; Reserve: Identity PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Miss Amerika), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Four: Chaos PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Perfection PA), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Beon A Dream (Beonadoubt x Aura Sambara), Kenneth & Susan McIvan, Show Low, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type (1): Davincis Ebony GA (Da Vinci FM x Ebony By Valentino), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Santa Barbara, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type (2): Apollo De Valentino (DA Valentino x The Merchant’s Sweetheart), Paul & Sabrina Glans, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: HS Hearttoheart (Caliente NA x Dixie Fizz), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type (3): Posidon MTC (*Pogrom x Rohara Mademoiselle), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: Espresso TRJ (Victorious LD x Caffeine RTA), The Star Alliance, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: STLA Fameilia Amore (The Color Of Fame x DR Calypso Belle), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (1): Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley T. & Dianne L. Reimer, Oconomowoc, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type Two Years Old & Older ATH (1): Mein All Mein (Meistermind x Anna Nicole E), Ashley T. & Dianne L. Reimer, Oconomowoc, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type ATH (2): HS Hearttoheart (Caliente NA x Dixie Fizz), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Reserve: Gazsimels Romeo (PA Gazsi x Romeos Sweet Melody), Lisa Diedrich, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type ATH (3): Posidon MTC (*Pogrom x Rohara Mademoiselle), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: LMB Adam Levine (Enzo x My Captivation), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (2): Apollo De Valentino (DA Valentino x The Merchant’s Sweetheart), Paul & Sabrina Glans, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ

Champion English Pleasure (3): Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Three: QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Waverly Collison, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (4): CSP Adriana (Vegaz x CSP Gisele), Karen C. Mahan, Rogers, AR; Reserve: GSF Pure Fuzion (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Four: Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Love Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x En-Love), Kim Lewis Farmer, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (3): RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; Reserve: Glorys Chase RS (Justafire DGL x Seeking Fame), Rene Ramirez, New River, AZ; Others in Top Three: QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Waverly Collison, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion English Pleasure AATR (3): GSF Pure Fuzion (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: ROL Fire Lily (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Three: Gotta Wear Shades (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion English Pleasure JTR (4): Rocafire (Afire Bey V x Lika Diamond), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT; Reserve: BR Heir Afires (Afires Heir x BR Mydestiny), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Others in Top Four: RGT Heirs Johnny (Afires Heir x TF K-Sera), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA; QH Encore (On The Mark x Especialley), Waverly Collison, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): MS Kat Ballou (King’s Kat x Pro Baska), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (4): Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS; Others in Top Four: Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Jason & Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ; Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey & Jessica Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English ATR (5): S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey & Jessica Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Ssinatra (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Kelsey McMahan, Prescott, AZ; Tamar Desert Wind (Ptron x Evening Fire Ka), Stacy & Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT; Nobles Angel (IXL Noble Express x Afires Expose), Grace Hertz, Spokane, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure (7): S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Others in Top Five: CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; ROL Martini (Baske Afire x Matoska), Dremul Enterprises, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ; Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordon, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Gangnam Style PF (H Mobility H x Heat Wave PF), Pamela D. Remus, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Lord Disick (S Nobleman x Bella Swan), Shelley Lyden, North Las Vegas, NV

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Citidal Afire (Afire Bey V x Miss Cindy O), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; Super Nova PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Mary Geneva Hall, Sammamish, WA; Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (3): ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; Reserve: Berry Berry Wise (Hucklebey Berry x Lot Of Wisdom), Brittany Dossi, Glendale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (8): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Radiant Heir LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), The Landsman Family Trust, Phoenix, AZ; SA Mamaximus (Mamage x TAF Madonna), Adison Frances Ashby, Cave Creek, AZ; All That Jazz WF (Baske Afire x Clasix Melody), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (6): Heir Power PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA; Reserve: On Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), GS Holdings LLC, Medical Lake, WA; Others in Top Five: Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Jason & Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ; Shimmering Moun (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider AATR (8): ROL Pure Asset (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), John & Judy Mittenthal, Sammamish, WA; Reserve: Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ; Others in Top Five: Noble Supreme CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordon, MN; QH Marrakesh (Afire Bey V x Mabachette), Shannon & Mary Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Proseco (Presidio CF x Plumeria S), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ; Katrina Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Deborah Lee, Surrey, BC, Canada; CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider JTR (4): All That Jazz WF (Baske Afire x Clasix Melody), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Others in Top Four: Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ; Amplifire SAH (VCP Magnifire x DA Trivivva), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (11): Heir Power PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Ava Rasmussen, Spokane, WA; Reserve: SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Proseco (Presidio CF x Plumeria S), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ; Shepherd DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Jason & Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ; SA Mamaximus (Mamage x TAF Madonna), Adison Frances Ashby, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Crackle Chip LOA (HF Mister Chips x Lo Cracklin Rosie), Stephanie & Lily Sandell, Tempe, AZ; Reserve: Sir Lancelott (Galahad x ABHA Insolita), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Pleasure Driving (2): Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: GSF Pure Fuzion (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Pleasure Driving ATD (2): Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Nicole Larson, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (1): ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (1): ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA

Champion Park ATR (1): Rocafire (Afire Bey V x Lika Diamond), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT

Champion Show Hack (7): CP Rumor Has It (CP Sequoia x CP Jasmine), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Reserve: Flirtacious Fire PF (Afire Bey V x PF Im Flattered), Ivan & Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS; Others in Top Five: Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ; Radiant Heir LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), The Landsman Family Trust, Phoenix, AZ; First Knight (MHR Nobility x Oh Bey B), Barbara Parnell, Avondale, AZ

Champion Show Hack AATR (6): N Trigue BMA (Triften x Flair WB), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Dana Jamaica (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona), D. Kathy White, Anthem, AZ; Others in Top Five: ROL Code Red (Cytosk x Ebonee), Mary Anna Napier, Hillsborough, CA; S Nobleman (MHR Nobility x Alyaska Bey V), Windwalker Enterprises LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Proseco (Presidio CF x Plumeria S), Patricia Hayward, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Show Hack JTR (7): SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Mamma Mia CCF (VCP Magnifire x MZ Kitty), Laura C. Mickelson, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Noble Hunter (IXL Noble Express x Hidee Afire), Nicole Larson, Scottsdale, AZ; Heiress TRGR (Afires Heir x Helen Hayes X), Cathy & Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; All That Jazz WF (Baske Afire x Clasix Melody), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure (14): Rousseau KF (NYN Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Steve & Mary K. Schnellman, Kittitas, WA; Reserve: Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; Others in Top Five: Musk Be Amazing HA (Amazing Fame V x Muskadot), Kristi Waggoner, Dayton, WA; Broadway Show (Showkayce x Baskhemos Joy), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Mikhail Storm (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Joann B. Stewart, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (11): Macnificent RS (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Don Vinito (Hi Hello Boy x Vivie En), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Others in Top Five: Encore N (Eden C x Psychedelic RB), Newport Arabians LLC, Newport Beach, CA; Cesari PA (Masquerade PA x Fadila PCF), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Sir Pogrom APA (*Pogrom x Angellinah WLF), Arabian Park Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (13): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: Mikhail Storm (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Joann B. Stewart, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Rousseau KF (NYN Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Steve & Mary K. Schnellman, Kittitas, WA; WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (3): Toscano LSR (*Khadraj NA x Gai Portia), Paula Christina Krost, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: HJ Magnum Justice (Magnum Psyche x MAF Shantily Lace), Kimberly A. Gouch, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: RD Mikarta (A Jakarta x Mi Morena), Brandy L. McLaughlin, Gypsum, CO

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (2): Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Magnitude VA (MCA Magnum Force x Farica), Lisa E. & Kaitlin Renner, Tucson, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (4): Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Masquerade PA (Armani FC x Cazsandra), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Four: Just Time (Justify x NR-Minuette), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ; Gardi N Angel (MA Gallant Ladd x Class Of Angels), Kimberly & Rosemarie Scoggin, Tempe, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Four: Khollin J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Enaja), John & Nicole & Sabrina Barclay, Cave Creek, AZ; NW Beaudacious (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Western Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider AATR (6): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: Rousseau KF (NYN Hisani x Bint Beau Ket), Steve & Mary K. Schnellman, Kittitas, WA; Others in Top Five: WGA Kid Clay (Sundance Kid V x DA Khannah), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ; *Armando El Aryes (Aryes El Ludjin x Anais El Bri), Connie L. Cutler, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (17): Mikhail Storm (SJ Mikhail x Cinei Phaedra), Joann B. Stewart, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; Others in Top Five: Daughtry (Beylaan x JJ Annies Song), Nikki Hand, Brandon, FL; Cimarron PR (SJ Mikhail x Cerisse PR), Jody & Charlie Gates, Bosque Farms, NM; Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider JTR (4): KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: Khabarnet (Versace x Khabaret), Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Four: El Monaco (El Chall WR x First Pprovidence), James & Joanne Callan, Solana Beach, CA; Just Time (Justify x NR-Minuette), Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (8): Masquerade PA (Armani FC x Cazsandra), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Ali Savant HT (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys), Hannah Blackman, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: NW Beaudacious (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; My Maria J (*Khadraj NA x Dondi Rei Maria), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI; Gardi N Angel (MA Gallant Ladd x Class Of Angels), Kimberly & Rosemarie Scoggin, Tempe, AZ

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): TA Ocala (*Kordelas x *Oronka), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Gold Country (Robby x Crystal), Scottsdale Equestrian Academy, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Speshal FX (Falconn x MS Magic), Rod & Sandra Owens, Queen Creek, AZ; GA Gwisz Jullyen (*Jullyen El Jamaal x GA Gwisz Mahogany), Tiffany & Michelle Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; JM Count Mussiah (Mussiah x Annarel), Laura Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (7): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: WA Psyches Amore (Psyches Legacy x AF Arrogant Love), Lavonne & J.D. Smith, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Broadway Show (Showkayce x Baskhemos Joy), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Masquerade PA (Armani FC x Cazsandra), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western ATR (6): Tsamurai Mac (Maclintock V x Rohara Ronatta), Melanie & Mike Weaver, Valley Village, CA; Reserve: Cross Your Heart (Out Of Cyte x Promise Me Fame), Arlyn F. & Lynne V. Olson, Ojai, CA; Others in Top Five: KW Scarletts Tara (Wolf x TC Scarlett Ohara), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ; Khollin J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-Enaja), John, Nicole, & Sabrina Barclay, Cave Creek, AZ; Magnitude VA (MCA Magnum Force x Farica), Lisa E. & Kaitlin Renner, Tucson, AZ

Champion Reining Horse (5): My Majec Moment (DA Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Im The Real Deal (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Audrey M. Zinke, West Covina, CA; Others in Top Five: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Kenlyn Khaliente (Awesome Knight x Khemecho), Farah Bitza, Peoria, AZ; Picante Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Reining Junior Horse (1): AM Notorious Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Mysterious Mopsa), Power Alley LLC, Thousand Oaks, CA

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (7): All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Vallejo Beautifulmoon (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Buckle Up), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK; Others in Top Five: Belizarbi (Esmet Arbi x AER Belizama), Tamara & Ron Wald, Temecula, CA; TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA

Champion Reining Horse Limit Rider ATR (3): AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Karli Kelley, Clements, CA; Reserve: TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Three: Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Horse JTR (6): My Majec Moment (DA Napitov x Majestic Ancestry), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Santanas Angelo (Santana HF x So Helpme God), Equine Veterinary Services, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Karli Kelley, Clements, CA; Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Navaho Joe BPF (SH Magnate x Christalena), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 & Under (1): Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Working Cow Horse (1): Jabbar Dobry (Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Herd Work ATR (2): AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort McDowell, AZ; Reserve: Salty John (GS Khochise x Shezn Uptown Girl), Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA

Champion Reined Cow Horse (1): Jabbar Dobry (Dobry SWSB x WH Riva), April Canavan, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (1): Salty John (GS Khochise x Shezn Uptown Girl), Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA

Champion Cutting (1): AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort McDowell, AZ

Champion Cutting Non-Pro (1): AM Lordarthur Bucklaw (AM Seagfreed x AM Buckanirs Lass), Kathy & Randy Haines, Fort McDowell, AZ

Champion Trail (9): Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA; Others in Top Five: Thyme To Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ; DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Trail Green Horse (7): Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Mr Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; Salty John (GS Khochise x Shezn Uptown Girl), Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA; Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Trail Junior Horse (3): Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Thyme To Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Three: Saphyre Rey (GR Psyches Rey x Belleanna Bey), Ann E. Campbell, Tulsa, OK

Champion Trail AAOTR (7): Mr Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: Nspiring Forthe Top (Nobles Top Gun x Nspiring Jazz), Ingrid Bentzen, Auburn, WA; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Chicago Chaps RS (*Jullyen El Jamaal x SC Chipawa Chinks), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Trail Select Rider ATR (5): DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Four: Mr Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ; Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Trail JTR (2): Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Trail Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (10): TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Salty John (GS Khochise x Shezn Uptown Girl), Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA; Others in Top Five: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Mr Univerce (Another Hero x Foxxie Lady), Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ; Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding Junior Horse (3): Abilene Mac V (Maclintock V x Ames Perfection), Susan G. Cavanagh, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Thyme To Dance (Baske Thyme SA x GR Khamella), Victoria West Granberry, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Three: AM Notorious Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Mysterious Mopsa), Power Alley LLC, Thousand Oaks, CA

Champion English Trail (5): TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Chicago Chaps RS (*Jullyen El Jamaal x SC Chipawa Chinks), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding AATR (10): Salty John (GS Khochise x Shezn Uptown Girl), Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA; Reserve: Navaho Joe BPF (SH Magnate x Christalena), Colby Powell, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; All Maxed Out RA (HH Maxemus x Marliera), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Ranch Horse Riding JTR (5): Santanas Angelo (Santana HF x So Helpme God), Equine Veterinary Services, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Phoenix CA (Desperado V x Czars Sparkle), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: AM Prince Of Texas (AM Good Oldboy x AM Warrior Princess), Karli Kelley, Clements, CA; Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ; Bubbalicious MA (Magnum Psyche x MM Tatlina), Ashley Depugh, Tucson, AZ

Champion English Trail AATR (4): Chicago Chaps RS (*Jullyen El Jamaal x SC Chipawa Chinks), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: TA Eurostar (*Kordelas x TA Europecjka), Cynthia J. Elias & Amber R. Collier, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Four: Magic Bellle (Shshazzam x RT Canadian Lass), Loralee Wuertz, Casa Grande, AZ; DM Rohara Don Manuel (Versace x Echos Patina), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

Champion English Trail JTR (2): Tsimmer Down Now (Black N Style x Tsparklin Jewel), Saulvance LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Buenos Aries PGA (*Khadraj NA x TR Evita), Amy & Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure (13): Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma & Jody Freeland, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), David B. & Kathryn Y. Morrison, Gardnerville, NV; GP Ettore (KM Bugatti x GP Paradisa), Shawn Delater, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (13): Jagger Jullyen BV (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Adelaida V), Lisa D. Ethell, Eugene, OR; Reserve: Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer LaVallee, Simi Valley, CA; Others in Top Five: After Shock KFT (Ever After NA x Festiva Psy), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ; Dakars Royel EA (*Dakar El Jamaal x Hyland Heather), Walter W. & Jeannette B. Lane, Riverside, CA; RC Mazook (*Bremervale Andronicus x Dana Francesca), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (8): Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: RC Don Diego (SF Veraz x Dana Francesca), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Kachina Juell V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Talking Waters Ranch, Buffalo, WY; O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI; GP Ettore (KM Bugatti x GP Paradisa), Shawn Delater, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (6): Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer LaVallee, Simi Valley, CA; Reserve: GP Kazan (KM Bugatti x C Sade), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Five: STLA Shaya (Mariachi WA x C.C. Rosalya), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Cache Of Ammunition (IA Ambassador x El Emotion), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX; AR Eclipse (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (6): Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR St Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Parysian Prince WA (Ever After NA x Evening N Parys), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI; Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ; LL Magnum Majestic (Magnum Psyche x LL Basketura Fame), Cynthia Rodgers, Peoria, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (14): DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma & Jody Freeland, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Reserve: Sombra Do PAI (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Ssinatra (Sshameless x D E Naztravia), Kelsey McMahan, Prescott, AZ; MC Khriqet (Selket Marque x MC Khardia), Kierstin Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ; Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan & Channon & Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: MC Kalling Khard (Adoniis x MC Khardia), Brandon, Thamsin, & Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Four: L Hidalgo DA Vinci (Da Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox), Kaitlin Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ; VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider AATR (14): Arsaces (KM Bugatti x WR ST Pauli Girl), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: Ariya Encore (Aria Impresario x Airiya), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA; Others in Top Five: Cylent Lightning CCA (Cytosk x Bakkaratta), David B. & Kathryn Y. Morrison, Gardnerville, NV; Harrison E (Hermez E x FH El Malika), Jennifer LaVallee, Simi Valley, CA; Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Troubadour BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Shannon Murphy, Gilbert, AZ; Reserve: GP Ettore (KM Bugatti x GP Paradisa), Shawn Delater, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: SF Aheir Overdressed (Afires Heir x SF Alexis), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; O Lordy (The Firelord x Hi Passion), Laura Baker, Kihei, HI; Afirey Temptress VM (A Temptation x Afirey Crystal), Martin, Valerie, & Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider JTR (10): DA Sovereign (Sundance Kid V x DA Faith), Emma & Jody Freeland, Edmonton, AB, Canada; Reserve: MC Khriqet (Selket Marque x MC Khardia), Kierstin Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ; Others in Top Five: KM Iceman (KM Bugatti x Major Primadonna), Kathy Hedgepeth, Canton, GA; Ssinatra (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Kelsey Mcmahan, Prescott, AZ; Tamar Desert Wind (Ptron x Evening Fire KA), Stacy & Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (14): Armando CF (Armani FC x CB Focus Myway), Maria Danieli Krueger, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Sombra Do PAI (Bucharest V x Allionnes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Finding Fame (Versace x Lost-N-Found), Karen Lincoln, Scottsdale, AZ; Beattitude BF (Nobilistic BF x Alada Attitude BF), Brendan, Channon, & Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ; VP Altair Safar (Mazkarade x Miss Sly Shai), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Versai SWF (Selket Marque x F Cognacs Fantasy), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Contesa PA (*Magnum Chall HVP x Armanis Affair), Jack & Brooke Hertzberg, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Holy Smoke WP (Eqynox x Shame On Me), Shannon Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ; AM Sitt Malikah (AM Power Raid x AM Zippy Handsom), Atticus & Nathaniel Hester, Scottsdale, AZ; Lodes Of Fame (LBA Lode Star x Something Famous), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Native Costume (3): Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Electro Shoc MA (SF Specs Shocwave x Paris Hilton), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Rocafire (Afire Bey V x Lika Diamond), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT

Champion Native Costume ATR (7): SA Kappuccino (Bucharest V x SS Wildflower), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Yes Its True (Justafire DGL x Miss Wisdom), Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: All That Jazz WF (Baske Afire x Clasix Melody), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Turbo Afire (Baske Afire x VTM Pistachia), Jim & Penny Stuart, Scottsdale, AZ; Rocafire (Afire Bey V x Lika Diamond), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Elvin M. Berkheimer, Brunswick, OH

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (7): Sofa King Suite (Mamage x Ramona’s Scarlett), Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren, Westlake Village, CA; Reserve: My Sweet Fire (Afire Bey V x Werina), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; Others in Top Five: Charlenna (Fright Knight x GSF Cholula), Shannon Beethe, Cave Creek, AZ; Supersonicc (Baske Afire x Siere USI), Gary Dearth, Corrales, NM; HS Iamthe Warrior (Nico x MMA Baghazi), Kris & Emily Maita, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (2): Personality PE (Bucharest V x Olga), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Cajun Princeof Monaco (Monaco x Djazyra HCF), Wendy & Kaitlyn Ruonavaara, Desert Hills, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure ATR (5): Sofa King Suite (Mamage x Ramona’s Scarlett), Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren, Westlake Village, CA; Reserve: HS Iamthe Warrior (Nico x MMA Baghazi), Kris & Emily Maita, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Elvin M. Berkheimer, Brunswick, OH; SS Boy Genius (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler & Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ; Cajun Princeof Monaco (Monaco x Djazyra HCF), Wendy & Kaitlyn Ruonavaara, Desert Hills, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (7): Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA; Others in Top Five: Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English ATR (9): Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Others in Top Five: Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Maya Kahwaji, Scottsdale, AZ; Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy & Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (7): Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: Shockit To Em HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), Jim & Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA; A Vision Of Love (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Michelle Oliver, Scottsdale, AZ; Bold Vision (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Sandra C. Woods, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; Reserve: LH My Renegade (My Fire Bey x My Lady Diana), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Others in Top Four: Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Karen C. Mahan, Rogers, AR; Affirey Jewel (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Caryn Arling, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (9): Blazn Heir HPF (Afires Heir x Jeweled Spirit), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA; Reserve: ERA Thrillicious (Baske Afire x Koriene), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Others in Top Five: Juke Box Hero (Take Heart x Mi Kaborina), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordon, MN; Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy & Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ; TC Matador (Zodiac Matador x Love Me Love Me Not), Jay D. & Diane M. Allen, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (7): NS Intensity (Majesteit x CA Natashya), Nick & Suzanne Julia, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Nuttin To It (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Expressly Bella), Karen C. Mahan, Rogers, AR; Others in Top Five: Allisons Ace O Spades (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT; Expression Of Baske (Baske Afire x Irish Expression), Jennifer Stracke-Davis, Reno, NV; FS Noble Dancer (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): Catch My Breath SMP (The Renaissance x Being Watched), LMJ Investments LLC, La Verne, CA; Reserve: Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ; O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ; De Flash Nthe Nite (CR Echo Nthe Nite x Telabbie), Kaitlin & Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): Cracker Jax PF (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Made You Look), Bianca Massman, Spokane, WA; Reserve: Double Shoc HF (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope), GS Holdings LLC, Medical Lake, WA; Others in Top Four: Vegas LOA (Meistermind x Love Me Tonight), Taylor Griego, Gilbert, AZ; De Flash Nthe Nite (CR Echo Nthe Nite x Telabbie), Kaitlin & Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider AATR (11): ERA Thrillicious (Baske Afire x Koriene), Diane Franklin, Bellevue, WA; Reserve: Juke Box Hero (Take Heart x Mi Kaborina), Toni & Michael Dolby, Jordon, MN; Others in Top Five: Miss Spectacular (SF Specs Shocwave x Miss American Phi), Jody & Charlie Gates, Bosque Farms, NM; KDK Feel The Rhythm (Hucklebey Berry x She’s Phi-Vacious), Susan Witte, Scottsdale, AZ; TC Matador (Zodiac Matador x Love Me Love Me Not), Jay D. & Diane M. Allen, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (11): A Vision Of Love (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Michelle Oliver, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Others in Top Five:  Maxamilliann (Afire Bey V x Sultan’s Mainshine), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ; BA Rise To Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; KDK Feel The Rhythm (Hucklebey Berry x She’s Phi-Vacious), Susan Witte, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider JTR (1): LH My Renegade (My Fire Bey x My Lady Diana), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (15): Mastarks Delta Force (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Berglund Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: MA Victorys Vision (Afires Vision x AH Victorian Lace), Christian Newcomb, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Maya Kahwaji, Scottsdale, AZ; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; JS Dutch Chocolate (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey), Jim & Penny Stuart, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (3): SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Reserve: CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. & Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving ATD (2): SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Reserve: CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Mary M. & Tiffany Wilson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (4): Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; Reserve: HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ; Others in Top Four: MA Victorys Vision (Afires Vision x AH Victorian Lace), Christian Newcomb, Phoenix, AZ; De Flash Nthe Nite (CR Echo Nthe Nite x Telabbie), Kaitlin & Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (1): HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Park (1): CR Captain Jack (CR Mamaserati x Fabulous And Fancy), Catherine Cravens-Whitaker, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (3): MS Kat Ballou (King’s Kat x Pro Baska), Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: HB Brooklyn (Hucksbar x Highpoint’s Bulgari), Elvin M. Berkheimer, Brunswick, OH; Others in Top Three: DA Remote Control (Triften x DA Addiction), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (9): LH My Renegade (My Fire Bey x My Lady Diana), Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: SF Stonewoods N Cook (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady of Intrigue), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Five: Affiremann (Afriendly Fire x Classicala), Mary Bowden, Phoenix, AZ; Eros Better Behold (Eros Temperius x Maple Hills Scarlett Rose), Eric A. Rosa, Olympia, WA; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AATR (6): Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; Others in Top Five: Allisons Ace O Spades (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Megan Gause, Lehi, UT; Kohlminer (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID; FS Noble Dancer (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (8): JS Dutch Chocolate (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey), Jim & Penny Stuart, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: O Me O My (Majesteit x Milady Cognac), Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Dream Of Love (Baske Afire x Spartan’s Silk Stockings), Maya Kahwaji, Scottsdale, AZ; Jamaican Jackpot LOA (HF Mister Chips x Jamacian Jewel), Marianne & Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ; SS Boy Genius (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler & Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (5): Out West (Lucky Sol Moon x WA Spit Fire), Mary C. & Kathryn L. Quigg, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. & John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA; Others in Top Five: Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA; Count Me In FF (Magnum Psyche x PF Just Peachy Keen), Jessie Szymanski-Hoag, Riga, MI; Xtreme Delite (Xtreme To The Max x HZ Dixieland Delite), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Dirty Lil Secrets CB (IA Ambassador x Alada Secrets), Kimberly A. Gouch, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Blu Rey (Hot Spot x GR Reychell), Julie Velasco, San Antonio, TX; Easter C (Eden C x PF Just Peachy Keen), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ; Fixations Khash (Fixation x Khaadi), Pamela D. Remus & Rene Ramirez, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (4): The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Easter C (Eden C x PF Just Peachy Keen), Kotarski Family Trust Dated 9-22-95, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Four: Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. & John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA; MC Dixie (OFW Mariachi x Southern Nites), Kathleen A. Kelly, Fruita, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (3): Hope To Dance (Hopes Afire x Shza Dancin Queen), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Dirty Lil Secrets CB (IA Ambassador x Alada Secrets), Kimberly A. Gouch, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Romeos Sweet Melody (Romeo VF x Spotz Princess), Lisa Diedrich, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (2): Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (1): Sha Sobiwon Kenobi (Amir Shamez x Cherokee B Peppy), Madison & Kerry Officer, San Tan Valley, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): Xtreme Delite (Xtreme To The Max x HZ Dixieland Delite), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider AATR (6): Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: Son Of A Preacher Man WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Famess N Parys WA), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA; Eva ABC (Metal Of Honour x Sierra Starview), Claudia Roberts, Cave Creek, AZ; Blue Skyes (MA Gallant Ladd x Dipped In Dreams), Joreen J. & John K. Givens, Kennewick, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): The Black Pearl G (Imafancy Scotchbar x Fa-Stara), Cathy Griffin, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Hope To Dance (Hopes Afire x Shza Dancin Queen), Michelle & Tiffany Kurth, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Im Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ; Dirty Lil Secrets CB (IA Ambassador x Alada Secrets), Kimberly A. Gouch, Scottsdale, AZ; Eva ABC (Metal Of Honour x Sierra Starview), Claudia Roberts, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider JTR (2): Flash Gorden (Unquestionablyhot x SDA Razzle Dazzle), Sue Butler, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: MJD Csolid Gold (MJD Cuervo Gold x Sonoma Tasha), Jackie Wischermann, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (4): MJD Csolid Gold (MJD Cuervo Gold x Sonoma Tasha), Jackie Wischermann, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Flash Gorden (Unquestionablyhot x SDA Razzle Dazzle), Sue Butler, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: Sha Sobiwon Kenobi (Amir Shamez x Cherokee B Peppy), Madison & Kerry Officer, San Tan Valley, AZ; Xtreme Delite (Xtreme To The Max x HZ Dixieland Delite), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (3): Keepin Secrets CB (Khaberet PGA x Alada Secrets), Russell Family Trust, Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: Spending My Cash (*Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash), Lorrie Taylor, Kingsburg, CA; Others in Top Three: Im Zee One (Zee Mega Bucks x Justa Peppys Cowgirl), Michael R. Brock, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western ATR (1): Flash Gorden (Unquestionablyhot x SDA Razzle Dazzle), Sue Butler, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (12): Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Phantom Smoke (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Alexis Kate Hedley, Paradise Valley, AZ; Wheres Wanda RA (Colonels Smoking Gun x Minding PS And QS), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Dun With Style RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (6): LJ Maverick (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x Mild Beauty), 4 Lazy J Arizona LLC, Hinsdale, IL; Reserve: Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ; TR It Takes Cash (What It Takes x TR Big Chic To Cash), Anthony & Phyllis Lamalfa, Scottsdale, AZ; Spooks Gotta Shag (Spooks Gotta Gun x Jaborrs Wildthing), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (19): Custom Gale (Custom Crome x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI; Reserve: Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Were Dun Miss Kitty (Were Dun x BSF Fiona), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI; CA Just Plain Fancy (DA Napitov x Fancy Kip), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limit Rider ATR (7): Jac Not Daniels (Marthas Mega Jac x VM Fant Surprise), Thiago Moraes, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: TR Guns Afire (SDR Bubba Gun x Afire Of Gold), Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Hollywood Covergirl (Hollywood White x Ora), Dana Moore, Mesa, AZ; TR Texas T (Ima Dun Kid x Portena), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Chocolate Valentine (Chocolate Chic Olena x Melarkie), Joe & Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 14 & Under (4): Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: TR Guns Afire (SDR Bubba Gun x Afire Of Gold), Scott Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR 15-18 (8): Dun With Style RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ; Others in Top Five: Whoa Dam It (Okie Paul Quixote x GJ Lady Topaz), Silver Aspen Ranch, Auburn, WA; Dunminding PS And QS (Hollywood Dun It x Minding PS And QS), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ; Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (2): Smart Little Khemo (WR Lena x Khemo Khitten), Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowel, AZ; Reserve: Big Chex Big Time (Big Chex To Cash x DA Azrabell), Susie & Tom Pomatto, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse ATR (1): Smart Little Khemo (WR Lena x Khemo Khitten), Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowel, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work/Ranch Cutting (2): Smart Little Khemo (WR Lena x Khemo Khitten), Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowel, AZ; Reserve: Shiny Buttons (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort McDowell, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work ATR (2): Will He Boogy (Faantastiko x Sterlings Gold Lace), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Smart Little Khemo (WR Lena x Khemo Khitten), Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowel, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse (2): Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (7): Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI; Reserve: Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: CA Just Plain Fancy (DA Napitov x Fancy Kip), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Hollywood Covergirl (Hollywood White x Ora), Dana Moore, Mesa, AZ; Dun With Style RA (Brennas Golden Dunit x Minding Ps and Qs), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Cutting (2): Will He Boogy (Faantastiko x Sterlings Gold Lace), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Shiny Buttons (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows), Wilms Family Revocable Trust, Fort McDowell, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (11): RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: AM Hitchtoa Star (CKA Sea Biscuit x AM Sum Witch), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ; Alada Promise (Alada Baskin x Promise To Be Dunn), Ed & Yvette Depriest, Norco, CA; My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Green Horse (4): BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Zip To My Lu (Tezmar Bey x Zip N Slide DT), Cathleen M. & Robert Griffin, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Four: JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; A Reason To Dance (Sundance Kid V x Sparkling Reflection), Amanda K. Borduin, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Junior Horse (1): EAF Colonel Hesa (Hesa Zee x Sheza Colonel Judy), Tamara Tozer-Wald, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (6): RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: AM Hitchtoa Star (CKA Sea Biscuit x AM Sum Witch), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ; Stars And Stripes SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Select Rider ATR (6): Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Duns Smokey Lady (Were Dun x Zerrett), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Four: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Trail JTR (6): Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: My Khinda Destinee (TA Khalil x Im Destinees Hobby), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Beaus Red Dawn (Beausmidnightblves x Darts Dawneeka), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (19): RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Twylite Zone (Basic Four x JB Dos Jalapenas), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Phantom Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI; Big Chex Big Time (Big Chex To Cash x DA Azrabell), Susie & Tom Pomatto, Scottsdale, AZ; Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding Junior Horse (5): TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ; Reserve: Half Spoon Of Pepto (Bling Bling Boonsmal x Minding PS And QS), Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: EAF Colonel Hesa (Hesa Zee x Sheza Colonel Judy), Tamara Tozer-Wald, Temecula, CA; Spooks Gotta Shag (Spooks Gotta Gun x Jaborrs Wildthing), Vallejo III Ranch LLC, Afton, OK; TCR Sumbody Dunit (Shiner Dun It x TR Sumerbrez), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding AATR (21): Miss Maximus (HH Maxemus x She Dun Slid), Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: TR Sweet Deal (Dealin For Jewels x TR Sweet Magia), Martin, Valerie, & Genna Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: RCC Friar Tuck (Cashmere MA x Lil Red Riding Hood), Robyn Meyer, Tucson, AZ; CA Just Plain Fancy (DA Napitov x Fancy Kip), Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Chic Magnet (Dreamn Bout Chics x Dakaree), David A. & Shirley M. Thielman, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding JTR (12): Dunminding PS And QS (Hollywood Dun It x Minding PS And QS), Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: TR Flash Flood (What It Takes x Tidal Wave Jackie), Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ; Others in Top Five: BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ; Chics Dig It (Chic Tommy x Qjuais Habibi), Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ; BJ The Whiz Kid (Easy Otie Whiz x Czars Fire Bug), Neufeld Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (5): Stars And Stripes SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ; Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ; Beaus Red Dawn (Beausmidnightblves x Darts Dawneeka), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail AATR (4): Ali Dunning (Shshazzam x Kozis Poca Dun), Kathleen Flaherty, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Stars And Stripes SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Four: Hollywood Krispykreme (Hollywood White x Foxxie Lady), Ashley Marie Szczepaniec, Gilbert, AZ; Hollywood Sunset (Hollywood White x Ora), Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail JTR (3): Beaus Red Dawn (Beausmidnightblves x Darts Dawneeka), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ; Others in Top Three: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (16): Big Time DDA (Its Sshow Time x Ramona’s Scarlett), Highland Pride Arabians, Inc., La Habra Heights, CA; Reserve: All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA; SRC The Black Knight (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Candace & David Berry, Los Angeles, CA; Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX; Reserve: Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; Others in Top Five: She Hits The Spot (Picazso x Painted Lady), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Lady Marmalade WA (Mariachi WA x Miss Matinee WA), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (6): Rockin Awesome (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Kimberly Walker, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; Others in Top Five: SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), Candace & David Berry, Los Angeles, CA; Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey SRA), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; KA Sir-Rific (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Melanie Weaver, Valley Village, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (5): Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Reserve: Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX; Others in Top Five: Lady Marmalade WA (Mariachi WA x Miss Matinee WA), North By Northwest LLC, Los Angeles, CA; MDA Darby (Darktanion x Czapranka), Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA; Edge Of Glory CA (Heir To Glory x Viressa), Debra & Ken Smith, Cataldo, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (3): The Ultimator (SR Ultimate x Marq Of Royalty), Gena Rodgers, Peoria, AZ; Reserve: Tikit To Ride (Matrifik x Kiwi Berry), Amanda Paul, Desert Hills, AZ; Others in Top Three: Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (7): Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA; Reserve: Sinagain (*Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet), Neufeld Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ; Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): WV Major Major (DS Major Afire x SH Mstarlite), Mackenna Basteyns, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Blue Ivy (Felke Fan ’E Homar x CR Kats Meow), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Four: Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Cuervo Sunrise CCR (Roi Rogers HMG x Padrons Chantille), Crisara & Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider AATR (8): Wind-Up Wilma (IXL Noble Express x R Charmed), Robyn Johnson, Wayzata, MN; Reserve: Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX; Others in Top Five: Color Me Gord On (The Color Of Fame x Nano Bey SRA), Gail Lundquist, Cave Creek, AZ; Cecilia CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA; SRC American Xxpress (Loki x Vixxan), Candace & David Berry, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (4): MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ; Reserve: Bentley WA (Couturier x Reedann’s Windsong), Sheryl Osorio, Leawood, KS; Others in Top Four: Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ; Raspberry Fizz (Aston Martin x Raspberry Cyrprise), Tom & Leola Hansen, Duvall, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (10): Lightning McQueen CRS (Mariachi WA x Jasperina), Katie & Joe Russell, Pasadena, CA; Reserve: Psax Fifth Avenue (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Mike & Loren Hart & Gordon & Carol Walter, Bakersfield, CA; Others in Top Five: MDA Darby (Darktanion x Czapranka), Christine Simmons, Spokane, WA; Psax Afire (Psax x Beautiful Legacy), Samantha & Michael Hilliard, Salado, TX; MS Dutch Chocolate (Darktanion x Czapranka), Pat M. Ronyak, New River, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Choice/Elite Rider JTR (5): Wind-Up Wilma (IXL Noble Express x R Charmed), Robyn Johnson, Wayzata, MN; Reserve: Justhe Fax WCF (Shaddowfax x Alma Wind), Erin & Barbara Zetterberg, Renton, WA; Others in Top Five: Vitality PE (Armani FC x Rommy), Maria Cornell, Scottsdale, AZ; Krystal LOA (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Stacy & Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT; Bella Fleur (NYN Hisani x Sweet Chariot), Patricia M. Deatley, Asotin, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (12): Sinagain (*Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet), Neufeld Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: All My Wishes (Armani FC x Wildest Wishes), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Others in Top Five: Buttons And Bows PE (Armani FC x Sadinkie), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Cuervo Sunrise CCR (Roi Rogers HMG x Padrons Chantille), Crisara & Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV; Blue Ivy (Felke Fan ’E Homar x CR Kats Meow), Lela Haslup, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (7): Something Blue (Bellagio PR x The Small Town Blues), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Reserve: LC Superstitious (The Nobelest x Opium Princess), Julie R. Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy & Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ; CS Roxy (Harmonie x Pristene), Suzette E. Johnson, Lake Crystal, MN; HS Infatuation (Mamage x Callaways Kiss Me Kate), Starbird Farm LLC, Queen Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (9): Appropo (Apollopalooza x Sendrini M), Pegasus Arabians, Berlin Heights, OH; Reserve: Hot Air (Baske Afire x Rita), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: Heirizona (Afires Heir x Corporate Mistress), Troy & Christina McDonald, Cave Creek, AZ; SS Boy Genius (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH), Sue Butler & Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ; DA Remote Control (Triften x DA Addiction), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Showmanship AATH (10): Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Christi Mattson, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: Kara Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ; Lyra Waggoner, Tucson, AZ; Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (5): Vanessa Pedregon, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT; Others in Top Five: Kristina Wigren, Arlington, WA; Madison Officer, San Tan Valley, AZ; Paige Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-13 (5): Georgina Ramirez, New River, AZ; Reserve: Quinn Eisenfeld, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Isabella Pasi, Cave Creek, AZ; Elise Klingler, Albuquerque, NM; Caleb Sterling, Tucson, AZ

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (4): Olivia Pullifrone, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: McKinley Sterling, Tucson, AZ; River Hoeve, Gypsum, CO

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 50 & Over (7): Cassandra B. Dawson, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Gail Genzel, Oakville, WA; Others in Top Five: Jennifer Danvers, Phoenix, AZ; Nan Walden, Sahuarita, AZ; Richard Walden, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR 19-49 (6): Amanda Burns, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Amber Collier, Tucson, AZ; Kara Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14-18 (10): Avery Reed, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Kate Yearin, Phoenix, AZ; Madison Officer, San Tan Valley, AZ; Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 13 & Under (5): C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Kayla Rotella, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Molly Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ; Nora Yearin, Scottsdale, AZ; Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation AATR (3): Sydney Dazzo, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Emily Maita, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Micaela Urie, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (5): Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Bailey Bostwick, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Sabina Berglund, Scottsdale, AZ; Megan Mathews, Scottsdale, AZ; Megan Dunn, South Jordan, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (5): Sophie Yih, Alamo, CA; Reserve: Taylor Griego, Gilbert, AZ; Others in Top Five: Grace Raleigh, Scottsdale, AZ; Caleb Sterling, Tucson, AZ; Jack Hertzberg, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Rene Ramirez Jr., New River, AZ

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): McKinley Sterling, Tucson, AZ; Reserve: Ava Loren Jones, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: McKayla Kanuho, Midvale, UT

Champion Reining Seat Equitation AATR (10): Allison Mostowich, Calgary, AB, Canada; Reserve: Cotton McNutt, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Kara Fishgold, Scottsdale, AZ; David A. Thielman, Spokane, WA; Chloe Holmes, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 14-18 (8): Trentyn Powell, Auburn, WA; Reserve: Athena North, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: Jenna Neufeld, Scottsdale, AZ; Abbey Weiss, Paradise Valley, AZ; Molly Schwanz, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (4): C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Molly Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: McKenna Bein, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (1): Corinne Smith, Hixon, BC, Canada

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (5): Kendall Carkhuff, Issaquah, WA; Reserve: Zoe Leonard, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: Sarah Watson, Tucson, AZ; Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ; Lisa Tilton, Tucson, AZ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (9): Kylie Blakesly, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Nina Leonard, Asotin, WA; Others in Top Five: Madison Gales, El Paso, TX; Kacia Kapelke, Highland, UT; Kierstin Thigpen, Maricopa, AZ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (7): Molly Thigpen, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Hannah Serpa, Minden, NV; Others in Top Five: Kylee Johnson, Cave Creek, AZ; Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT; Hayley Allen, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): Addison Thompson, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Atticus Hester, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Ava Taylor, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Brooke Hertzberg, Scottsdale, AZ; Kathryn Pattison, Carson City, NV

Champion Regular Working Hunter (1): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter AOTR (1): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Green Working Hunter (2): Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (1): Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Hack (1): Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Hunter Hack AATR (2): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper (1): NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper ATR (1): NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (1): NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter AOTR (1): NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (3): Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Three: TCR Gitter Dun (Shiner Dun It x TR Nicole), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR (2): Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (1): Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack AATR (2): Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Introductory Western Dressage AATR (9): Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: TCR Sumbody Dunit (Shiner Dun It x TR Sumerbrez), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: Neiman JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x The Angylsrejoice), Red Gate Farms, Scottsdale, AZ; Uptowns Image (LM Boardwalk x BA Simone), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ; Premium Buckshot (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina), Ashlye Daniel, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Introductory Western Dressage JTR (3): BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua), C.J. Goodrich, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Khaarga Escobar Slik (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie), David & Jessica Bein, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: RA Justa Blayze (Justafire DGL x TC Embroidery), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Basic Western Dressage (2): TCR Dun It Awesum (Shiner Dun It x TR Sumerbrez), Mark & Sherry Foster, New River, AZ; Reserve: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR (6): JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Five: De Lasalon (Delaurentis x GA Desert Storm), Carol J. Stearns, Cave Creek, AZ; RA Justa Blayze (Justafire DGL x TC Embroidery), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; HS Pretty Clara Bow (Psytation EA x Clare D Loon), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 (3): Wimpys Little Cat (Wimpys Little Step x Scat Cat), Connie Moore & Victoria Roe, Peoria, AZ; Reserve: IA Elana (Bremervale Enforcer x IA Milana), Jamie Ikemoto, Mesa, AZ; Others in Top Three: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 ATR (2): IA Elana (Bremervale Enforcer x IA Milana), Jamie Ikemoto, Mesa, AZ; Reserve: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 (1): IA Elana (Bremervale Enforcer x IA Milana), Jamie Ikemoto, Mesa, AZ

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 ATR (1): IA Elana (Bremervale Enforcer x IA Milana), Jamie Ikemoto, Mesa, AZ

Champion Introductory Dressage ATR (3): RA Justa Blayze (Justafire DGL x TC Embroidery), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: HS Pretty Clara Bow (Psytation EA x Clare D Loon), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Dressage Training Level (10): Jericho SWF (Jagger SWF x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Heather McWhorter, Glendale, AZ; Reserve: Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Model Citizen (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Sara Sherman Glaser, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (6): MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; Reserve: HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Others in Top Five: Velvet Cyte (Ahtractiv Cyte x BW Faydina), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR (11): Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ; Velvet Cyte (Ahtractiv Cyte x BW Faydina), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR (4): Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: LGR Wickedshai Beauty (Extremely Shai x LGR Moriah), Suzanne & Christina Schultz, Surprise, AZ; Others in Top Four: Justa Hoot (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara), Bailey & Jessica Mirmelli, Scottsdale, AZ; MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level (7): CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV; Reserve: Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; Others in Top Five: SRC Adriana (Loki x CHA Farasha), Jennifer Tobie, Scottsdale, AZ; MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ; MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Dressage First Level (10): Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV; Others in Top Five: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Hot Roddin Robby (Robby x La Annastasia), Joan & Kevin Suttles, Chino Valley, AZ; Jericho SWF (Jagger SWF x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Heather McWhorter, Glendale, AZ

Champion Dressage First Level AATR (5): Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: VF Majestic Rogue (LFD Amir Rogue x Majestic Holme), Madeline & Andrew Jahns, Cave Creek, AZ; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Dressage First Level JTR (3): LGR Wickedshai Beauty (Extremely Shai x LGR Moriah), Suzanne & Christina Schultz, Surprise, AZ; Reserve: Magic Enchantress AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Dressage Second Level (3): Kinetic Romance (Draco x Bemy Sunshine), Joanna Norman, Waddell, AZ; Reserve: WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA; Others in Top Three: Skies The Limitt (HP Amir Elsahar x Lotsa Dotsnspots), Jessie Bonneau, Las Vegas, NV

Champion Dressage Second Level AOTR (4): Kinetic Romance (Draco x Bemy Sunshine), Joanna Norman, Waddell, AZ; Reserve: Windancer Majeed Mraz (Windancer M-Iraz x Gilbriar Gday), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM; Others in Top Four: Windancer M-Iraz (Maximuss x Bey Sequins), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM; CH Boy Blue (Negociant x CH Kherida), Gail V. Thomas, Glendale, AZ

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR (6): Kinetic Romance (Draco x Bemy Sunshine), Joanna Norman, Waddell, AZ; Reserve: Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Telluride Ace (Telluride x Fable Zama), W. Janice Kalthoff, Tucson, AZ; VF Majestic Rogue (LFD Amir Rogue x Majestic Holme), Madeline & Andrew Jahns, Cave Creek, AZ; Windancer Majeed Mraz (Windancer M-Iraz x Gilbriar Gday), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM

Champion Dressage Third Level (2): Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: CJA Debbonheir (The Million Heir x CJA Lorelei), Jodi Reynolds, Carefree, AZ

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR (2): Zanzybar (Juventus x JK Raset), Jeanette Lundgren, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Windancer M-Iraz (Maximuss x Bey Sequins), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (1): Pflickaa (HF Mister Chips x Psynderella FA), Anne Allison, Petoskey, MI

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (2): OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Pflickaa (HF Mister Chips x Psynderella FA), Anne Allison, Petoskey, MI

Champion Dressage Grand Prix (1): Mondavi F (Feuertanzer x MRR Suite Dreams), Tami George, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (2): Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; Reserve: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (3): Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; Reserve: Jericho SWF (Jagger SWF x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Heather McWhorter, Glendale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Saphyre Rey (GR Psyches Rey x Belleanna Bey), Ann E. Campbell, Tulsa, OK

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (9): Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x AH Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Others in Top Five: Starr Struckk LRA (Ata Bey Starr x Amajor Klassic LRA), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (7): Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x AH Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Five: Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Starr Struckk LRA (ATA Bey Starr x Amajor Klassic LRA), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Al-Marah Loves Labour (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (9): MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; Reserve: AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (8): MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; Reserve: Bubbalicious MA (Magnum Psyche x MM Tatlina), Ashley Depugh, Tucson, AZ; Others in Top Five: ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ; AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (2): Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; Reserve: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (3): Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Reserve: Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; Others in Top Three: Jericho SWF (Jagger SWF x Ivory Lavita E Bella), Heather McWhorter, Glendale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (7): Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Reserve: Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Five: Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x AH Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ; AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Starr Struckk LRA (Ata Bey Starr x Amajor Klassic LRA), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (9): Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x AH Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Five: Velvet Cyte (Ahtractiv Cyte x BW Faydina), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Al-Marah Loves Labour (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (11): ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Marquise De Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x TAF Pritza), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ; Marwans Phantom Heir (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Satin Fire), Linda & Richard Dubois, Phoenix, AZ; Trilogie Zhivago (Impressivve x PGN Zimcerlyyours), Trilogie Arabians LLC, Mesa, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (8): MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre McGee, Mesa, AZ; Reserve: ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Mikah AA (Stival x Allioness AA), Karen Ratliff, Glendale, AZ; AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ; Trilogie Zhivago (Impressivve x PGN Zimcerlyyours), Trilogie Arabians LLC, Mesa, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Mare JTH (5): Trilogie Kaydence (Showkayce x AH Cayenne), Ann Reins Young, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Five: Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Al-Marah Loves Labour (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Gelding JTH (4): Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: HS Psytation Station (Psytation EA x HR Bellena), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Four: Marwans Phantom Heir (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Satin Fire), Linda & Richard Dubois, Phoenix, AZ; Marquise De Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x TAF Pritza), Alison Kovach, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (9): RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue & Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Nightts Royale (Royal Prince x Summer Nightt), Robin & Irene Pike, Queen Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: Moxberry Bey (Khemberry Bey V x Simply Moxie), Molly & Jill Madden, Tucson, AZ; A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (5): RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue & Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Nightts Royale (Royal Prince x Summer Nightt), Robin & Irene Pike, Queen Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (4): Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Aladagio (*Bremervale Andronicus x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Four: MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ; Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Elke Riley, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (5): Aladagio (*Bremervale Andronicus x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Mandrini (Armani FC x Sendrini M), Terra & John Waldron, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ; CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (9): Nightts Royale (Royal Prince x Summer Nightt), Robin & Irene Pike, Queen Creek, AZ; Reserve: RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue & Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: LGR Wickedshai Beauty (Extremely Shai x LGR Moriah), Suzanne & Christina Schultz, Surprise, AZ; Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (6): Nightts Royale (Royal Prince x Summer Nightt), Robin & Irene Pike, Queen Creek, AZ; Reserve: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; RS Take A Chance (AM Chance Command x Angels Legacy), Sue & Jackie Alkin, Cave Creek, AZ; Nightt Roses (Rubignon x Nightts Legacy), Elizabeth L. Bennett, Chino Valley, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (4): Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Aladagio (*Bremervale Andronicus x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Four: MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ; Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Elke Riley, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (6): Aladagio (*Bremervale Andronicus x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Mandrini (Armani FC x Sendrini M), Terra & John Waldron, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV; Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare JTH (5): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: LGR Wickedshai Beauty (Extremely Shai x LGR Moriah), Suzanne & Christina Schultz, Surprise, AZ; Others in Top Five: Nightts Royale (Royal Prince x Summer Nightt), Robin & Irene Pike, Queen Creek, AZ; A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding JTH (1): Taaz Youre It (Faantastiko x Dontskiptheartwork), Elke Riley, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (11): Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Reserve: SK Rio Bravo Red (JC Titanic x VP Shai Silhouete), Manuela & Andrew Needhammer, Flagstaff, AZ; Others in Top Five: Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (6): Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada; Reserve: WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA; Others in Top Five: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; ROL Xtra Specyal (Cytosk x Passion X), Natalie C. Higgins, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (7): MSU Slavochka (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Lorre Mcgee, Mesa, AZ; Reserve: Velvet Cyte (Ahtractiv Cyte x BW Faydina), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Others in Top Five: AM Fleeting Bandana (Al Marah Swift x Bremervale Marianna), Charlene Capek, Scottsdale, AZ; Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (14): Velvet Cyte (Ahtractiv Cyte x BW Faydina), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Reserve: SK Rio Bravo Red (JC Titanic x VP Shai Silhouete), Manuela & Andrew Needhammer, Flagstaff, AZ; Others in Top Five: *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira Era x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fugate, Ogden, UT; Silver Gent (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Madison Gill & Michele Wilkinson, Scottsdale, AZ; Trilogie Zhivago (Impressivve x PGN Zimcerlyyours), Trilogie Arabians LLC, Mesa, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (8): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Al-Marah Saturn (Al Marah Horatio x AM Dream Sernade), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: AM Hey Handsom (Opalo x AM Seaside Hayday), Alexis, Holly, & Mike Adelman, Cave Creek, AZ; SK Rio Bravo Red (JC Titanic x VP Shai Silhouete), Manuela & Andrew Needhammer, Flagstaff, AZ; Silver Gent (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Madison Gill & Michele Wilkinson, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (10): Silver Gent (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Madison Gill & Michele Wilkinson, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Island Legend (Couturier x Island Safeenah), Island Arabians, Sidney, BC, Canada; Others in Top Five: Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Velvet Cyte (Ahtractiv Cyte x BW Faydina), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (6): Shalimar Chauncey (Asil Phancy PKA x Shalimar Chimes), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Silver Gent (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Madison Gill & Michele Wilkinson, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: AM Hey Handsom (Opalo x AM Seaside Hayday), Alexis & Holly & Mike Adelman, Cave Creek, AZ; Titus BPA (Meridien Atl x LC Mon Amie), Wendell F. & Mardi K. Pauling, Gold Canyon, AZ; Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (4): OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Reserve: Renegade Mac V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Others in Top Four: CJA Debbonheir (The Million Heir x CJA Lorelei), Jodi Reynolds, Carefree, AZ; Windancer M-Iraz (Maximuss x Bey Sequins), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (5): Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV; Kiss Bang Boom (Shiney Little Gun x LD Mustang Sally), Lynn Bianchi, Tucson, AZ; TCR Dun It Awesum (Shiner Dun It x TR Sumerbrez), Mark & Sherry Foster, New River, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (5): JS Trific (Triften x Springcreek Sunflight), Sarah Watson & Christi Mattson, Flower Mound, TX; Reserve: HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Others in Top Five: Hallie SF (Aul Magic x Himmlische), Aubry Green, Helotes, TX; Magic Enchantress AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ; CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (4): HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Reserve: TCR Sumbody Dunit (Shiner Dun It x TR Sumerbrez), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Four:  Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; TCR Gitter Dun (Shiner Dun It x TR Nicole), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (10): HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Reserve: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: VF Majestic Rogue (LFD Amir Rogue x Majestic Holme), Madeline & Andrew Jahns, Cave Creek, AZ; CLC Angelo Mio (Alada Baskin I x Far Out Angel), Catherine Ferandelli & Alexis Irene Cole, Winnemucca, NV; MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (12): Wittle Prank Star (AM Good Oldboy x Farnleys Lottie DA), A.J. Schlatter Flynn, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: VF Majestic Rogue (LFD Amir Rogue x Majestic Holme), Madeline & Andrew Jahns, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Five: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Magic Enchantress AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ; TCR Gitter Dun (Shiner Dun It x TR Nicole), Eugene & Victoria Richard, Phoenix, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (7): VF Majestic Rogue (LFD Amir Rogue x Majestic Holme), Madeline & Andrew Jahns, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: HRH Desire Ablaze (Devon Heir x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Others in Top Five: Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; MM Troubadour (Bonaparte x Nari El Samraa), Melissa Miller, Peoria, AZ; LGR Wickedshai Beauty (Extremely Shai x LGR Moriah), Suzanne & Christina Schultz, Surprise, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (6): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Magic Enchantress AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: LGR Wickedshai Beauty (Extremely Shai x LGR Moriah), Suzanne & Christina Schultz, Surprise, AZ; Tu Intensse (Bouwe x MC Noormaali), Alissa Walsh, Scottsdale, AZ; Hollywood Krispykreme (Hollywood White x Foxxie Lady), Ashley Marie Szczepaniec, Gilbert, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (3): Avanti Loe (Horal x Faithfully Yours), Deb Smith & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: JS Trific (Triften x Springcreek Sunflight), Sarah Watson & Christi Mattson, Flower Mound, TX; Others in Top Three: Magic Enchantress AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Yearling Filly (1): Vangoghs Darkangel KJ (Van Gogh AM x Mayachall), Karla Niggl, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Colt/Gelding (1): Gazsimels Romeo (PA Gazsi x Romeos Sweet Melody), Lisa Diedrich, Phoenix, AZ

2017 Region 8 Championship Show

June 8-10, 2017

Denver, Colorado

Champion Stallion (2): WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT; Reserve: Zadok HR (ROL Intencyty x Princess Grace C), Kenneth L. Schuessler, Bow Mar, CO

Champion Mare (1): GF Eeridani (Pprovidence x VLF Electra), Kenneth L. Schuessler, Bow Mar, CO

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (1): Mantaro Al Faraa (*Faraa Al Shaqab x DA Flirtashahn), Nancy Lougee, Council Bluffs, IA

Champion Gelding (3): American Jigolo (Ames Charisma x East Of Eden IA), Lesley Wilder, Eagle, CO; Reserve: Starovin (*Piaff PASB x Star Of Sonya), Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO; Others in Top Three: Royal Eshan (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Psyerraberribey VF), Emma Claire Kersey-Doherty, Garland, TX

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): Skyehighh (Skyehawkk x Tapestry VF), Edie Howell, Parker, CO

Champion Stallion AOTH (1): WH Patriot (*Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette), Douglas Kearsley, Morgan, UT

Champion Gelding AOTH (4): Twistafortune JB (Fausto CRH x Twistafate JB), Erin Dolph, Denver, CO; Reserve: HS Edge Of Eden (Eden C x Kouray), Calissa Mia Zanderson, Hartford, SD; Others in Top Four: Skyehighh (Skyehawkk x Tapestry VF), Edie Howell, Parker, CO; Royal Eshan (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Psyerraberribey VF), Emma Claire Kersey-Doherty, Garland, TX

Champion Performance Halter Mare (1): MM Tatlina (GS Khochise x SF Frangelico), Allison & Jamie Brost, Canistota, SD

Champion Performance Halter Gelding (1): HS Edge Of Eden (Eden C x Kouray), Calissa Mia Zanderson, Hartford, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (4): TCR Pproud Mary (Pprovidence x CH Shatzi), Tosha S. Cox, Aurora, CO; Reserve: LSH Alada Red Roses (Alada Baskin I x CH Ashes Of Roses), Collyer D. Cronk, Franktown, CO; Others in Top Four: ES Magic Carpet Ride (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Laura Meyer, Wichita, KS; Miss Addventure (Beau O Banjo x Miss Conduct), Jennifer Deasaro & Christy Pratt, Parker, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (2): Lunar Odyssey RDA (Odyssey SC x Moonstruck J), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Reserve: Cowboy Bob SCA (Ascennsion x Sonoita Savannah), Diane K. McCauley, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (2): TCR Pproud Mary (Pprovidence x CH Shatzi), Tosha S. Cox, Aurora, CO; Reserve: LSH Alada Red Roses (Alada Baskin I x CH Ashes Of Roses), Collyer D. Cronk, Franktown, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (3): TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: Lunar Odyssey RDA (Odyssey SC x Moonstruck J), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Others in Top Three: Perfec Idea (Mamage x Perfec Timing), Cynthia Kunkel, Kansas City, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Performance Halter Mare (2): Angelina Rose (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO; Reserve: ES Magic Carpet Ride (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Laura Meyer, Wichita, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Performance Halter Gelding (6): TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Reserve: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Others in Top Five: SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon & Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Rohara Marco Polo (QR Marc x Oliviah), Kathleen & Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD; Stolen Masterpiece (HF Masterpeace x Caught Red Handed), Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (3): Bit Of Connection V (Hucks Connection V x Balquenette V), Dean D. Stankovic, Longmont, CO; Reserve: Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT; Others in Top Three: Bask Heir AHS (Afires Heir x Lika Diamond), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (1): Mizter President VA (MHR Nobility x Miz Margeaux V), Kayley Covert & Samantha Hansen, Sandy, UT

Champion English Pleasure AATR (2): Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT; Reserve: Bit Of Connection V (Hucks Connection V x Balquenette V), Dean D. Stankovic, Longmont, CO

Champion English Pleasure JTR (1): Mizter President VA (MHR Nobility x Miz Margeaux V), Kayley Covert & Samantha Hansen, Sandy, UT

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Lola Falonna (Kas Shai Tani x Lu Lus Delightful Flight), Ashley & Jessica Ackerson, Indianola, IA; Reserve: A Lovely Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; Others in Top Three: Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (3): MD Mickdreamy (Allience x Machantette), N. Brad & Michelle Davis, Terrell, TX; Reserve: Zenzo (Enzo x Ali Biya), Leah Waltrip, Lafayette, CO; Others in Top Three: Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT; Reserve: Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR (5): Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT; Reserve: JSN Cash Advance (Vegaz x Ultra Afire), Shellee Kotera, Gretna, NE; Others in Top Five: FS Hear The Aploz (IXL Aroundofaploz x Heavenlei), Renee Schroeder, Nederland, CO; Mariana LOA (Millennium LOA x Roses On Fire), Janice Scott, Billings, MT; My Sweet Heir (Afires Heir x Nobles Princess), Bob, Kris, & Natasha Arritt, Omaha, NE

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (3): JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; Reserve: Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO; Others in Top Three: MD Mickdreamy (Allience x Machantette), N. Brad & Michelle Davis, Terrell, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Jennifer & Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

Champion Country English Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (3): JSN Cash Advance (Vegaz x Ultra Afire), Shellee Kotera, Gretna, NE; Reserve: Mariana LOA (Millennium LOA x Roses On Fire), Janice Scott, Billings, MT; Others in Top Three: Genuine Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Gretchen V), Sheri Harlow, Highland, UT

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (2): FS Hear The Aploz (IXL Aroundofaploz x Heavenlei), Renee Schroeder, Nederland, CO; Reserve: My Sweet Heir (Afires Heir x Nobles Princess), Bob, Kris, & Natasha Arritt, Omaha, NE

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (4): JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; Reserve: DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Jennifer & Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT; Others in Top Four: Thunder Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Nottalooza), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO; MD Mickdreamy (Allience x Machantette), N. Brad & Michelle Davis, Terrell, TX

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (2): Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Reserve: STL Smoke Intheaire (Crimson N Smoke x Lady Greyaires), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Park (1): Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT

Champion Show Hack (2): JSN Cash Advance (Vegaz x Ultra Afire), Shellee Kotera, Gretna, NE; Reserve: Bouncer V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V), BV Arabians LLC, Littleton, CO

Champion Show Hack AATR (4): JSN Cash Advance (Vegaz x Ultra Afire), Shellee Kotera, Gretna, NE; Reserve: MD Mickdreamy (Allience x Machantette), N. Brad & Michelle Davis, Terrell, TX; Others in Top Four: Bouncer V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V), BV Arabians LLC, Littleton, CO; Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT

Champion Show Hack JTR (2): MD Mickdreamy (Allience x Machantette), N. Brad & Michelle Davis, Terrell, TX; Reserve: DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Jennifer & Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT

Champion Western Pleasure (7): Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO; Reserve: Extreme Odyssey (Odyssey SC x LK Azima), Linda & Kari Kemper, Kansas City, MO; Others in Top Five: Maxzimum Expozure (Shah Azim x Khey To Fame), V. & K., L. & R., & B. & P. Devience, Andover, KS; Cynead You (SF Psyche Cynead x Premeers Legacy), Judith & Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO; Mahjestic Star (El Shekinah Gold x Ovaations Memorie), Donna L. Wemhoff, York, NE

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Valldez (Valerio x AW Fortune Ngold), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS; Reserve: Santanna Kid GRK (PA Kid Khan x SS Conchos Juel), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: Stivallica GRK (Stival x Crown Kapricka), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; TWC Dom Perignon (TWC Awesome x Hilonia HCF), Caruth Arabians, Lone Oak, TX; Paragon DDA (Signifikaynce x Angelina Showlee), Roxanne & Jeff Schall, Big Lake, MN

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR (10): EE Xtreme Heat (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet), Lorra & Laura E. Smith, Riverton, UT; Reserve: Zorrado (Desperado V x Zerrette), Bruce, Lynn, & Dillon Bates, Wyandotte, OK; Others in Top Five: PA Arapahoe Kid (Sundance Kid V x RA April Rose), IIB Farms, Oronogo, MO; Psyches Stardust (Padrons Psyche x Starstruckk), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT; Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (1): OKW Octane (Europejczyk x OKW Ivoire), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: La Justincredible (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride), Anne & Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO; Others in Top Four: Alenza (Enzo x Alitafame), Sue & Grace Forbes, Golden, CO; Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (4): PA Arapahoe Kid (Sundance Kid V x RA April Rose), IIB Farms, Oronogo, MO; Reserve: EE Xtreme Heat (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet), Lorra & Laura E. Smith, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Four: Psyches Stardust (Padrons Psyche x Starstruckk), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT; Starcyte (First Cyte x Star Eyes), Barbara Ann Arkin, Arvada, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): Mahjestic Star (El Shekinah Gold x Ovaations Memorie), Donna L. Wemhoff, York, NE; Reserve: Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT; Others in Top Five: Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO; A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Aurabella (Audacious PS x Alada Lace), Cynthia J. Krulac, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (1): OKW Octane (Europejczyk x OKW Ivoire), Ashleigh Hamill, Superior, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (6): Thats Amore GRK (Amarii x CW Strikingbeauty), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Psyches Stardust (Padrons Psyche x Starstruckk), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT; Others in Top Five: Extreme Odyssey (Odyssey SC x LK Azima), Linda & Kari Kemper, Kansas City, MO; JM Count Mussiah (Mussiah x Annarel), Laura Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Alenza (Enzo x Alitafame), Sue & Grace Forbes, Golden, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): GK A-Lexus (Chief Dakota Bar x Abas Ramar), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: EA Absolut (Henrys PVT Reserv x RSF Tyib Summata), Angela Sommers, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Five: Dunn Deal (Magnum Theory x Dillons Mystery), Lon & Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Double Stuffed Oreo (Allionces Knight x In Hot Pursuit), Mindy Hagens, Superior, CO; MM Tatlina (GS Khochise x SF Frangelico), Allison & Jamie Brost, Canistota, SD

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (3): Felenah (Sundance Kid V x Khemiel), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO; Reserve: Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT; Others in Top Three: Mahjestic Star (El Shekinah Gold x Ovaations Memorie), Donna L. Wemhoff, York, NE

Champion Reining Horse (6): SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Five: BW Pirouette (Chopinn x EJ Jabasks Joni), Edward Sanditen, Aspen, CO; Rahims Storm Chaser (Rahim Regency WAF x HV Nabista), Liesl Snyder, Kingsville, MO; HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Reining Junior Horse (1): Mozarts Symphony (TA Mozart x HF Promona), Wesley W. & John W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (3): HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Three: HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro ATR (5): HF Shazillon (Al-Marah Matt Dillon x HF Shazanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY; Reserve: SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO; Others in Top Five: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY; Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci,Brighton, CO

Champion Reining Horse JTR (4): Gontyka (*Gondolier x Basktyka), Steve Grove, Dallas, TX; Reserve: Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 & Under (4): Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. & Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Four: Precursor (Cable Cowboy x Pretty Gal), Nicole Belleau, Brighton, CO; SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon & Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion Trail (5): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Reserve: Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT; Others in Top Five: Psymokin Gun (Psorcery x LC Precious One), Lisa Rabidue, Frederick, CO; SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO; Aslann (Hey Hallelujah x Fallan), Bailey Mayer, Pukwana, SD

Champion Trail Junior Horse (2): MWF Gem Of Karat (*LA Karat x Sshow Me), Constance B. Harbridge, Evergreen, CO; Reserve: Mozarts Symphony (TA Mozart x HF Promona), Wesley W. & John W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Trail AAOTR (4): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Reserve: Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT; Others in Top Four: Psymokin Gun (Psorcery x LC Precious One), Lisa Rabidue, Frederick, CO; HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Trail Select Rider ATR (1): HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Trail JTR (2): Aslann (Hey Hallelujah x Fallan), Bailey Mayer, Pukwana, SD; Reserve: Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (7): Precursor (Cable Cowboy x Pretty Gal), Nicole Belleau, Brighton, CO; Reserve: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Others in Top Five: Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. & Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA; KMA Rays Knock Out (Comar Noble x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians, Chilton, TX; EA Absolut (Henrys PVT Reserv x RSF Tyib Summata), Angela Sommers, Norwalk, IA

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (7): HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Five: Mozarts Symphony (TA Mozart x HF Promona), Wesley W. & John W. Hiser, Casper, WY; Psymokin Gun (Psorcery x LC Precious One), Lisa Rabidue, Frederick, CO; SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (9): HF Eternally Azy (Eternety x HF Azyanna), Wesley W. Hiser, Casper, WY; Reserve: WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Others in Top Five: Rushcreek Swat Mystea (Rushcreek Kip x Rushcreek Jewell), Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO; Psymokin Gun (Psorcery x LC Precious One), Lisa Rabidue, Frederick, CO; Karas Alada Pride (Alada Baskin x Karas Shirgay), William B. & Shirley L. Karman, Lonsdale, MN

Champion English Trail (3): WA Midnight Marquis (Midnight Magnum x Mi Black Duchess), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY; Reserve: Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT; Others in Top Three: SH Zeenormous (Vaguely Noble x Zee Norma Jean), Jim Hitt, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Hunter Pleasure (11): Renditions (Remington Magnum x CA Flama), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Reserve: WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO; Others in Top Five: PA Montecello Always (Always A Jullyen V x BP Meditation Bey), Amanda Robertson, Denver, CO; Secondhand Smoke NNW (Sundance Kid V x Tenacite), Kimberly Basler, Lafayette, CO; DR Major Impact (DS Major Afire x DR Anna Belle), Cylent Arabians LLC & Karen Olson, Spring, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Edie Howell, Parker, CO; Reserve: GF Aurora Sunna (Sundance Kid V x VLF Electra), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: Moves Like Jagger DD (Eden C x Passions), Dawn Dawson, Pueblo West, CO; DA Cosmo (DA Prodigy x DA Prescence), Natalie & Stephen Beck, Riverton, UT; TWC Awesome Lee (TWC Awesome x RH Rosa Lee), Caruth Arabians, Lone Oak, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (14): DR Major Impact (DS Major Afire x DR Anna Belle), Cylent Arabians LLC & Karen Olson, Spring, TX; Reserve: Twistafortune JB (Fausto CRH x Twistafate JB), Erin Dolph, Denver, CO; Others in Top Five: Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT; Marcello PA (Armando El Aryes x Carismreta), Walter H. Robilliard Jr. & Connie M. Robilliard, Superior, MT; Maggnitude EA (Magnum Psyche x Irish Sun Rose), Jonathan & Liz Goede, Holden, MO

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): HS Edge Of Eden (Eden C x Kouray), Calissa Mia Zanderson, Hartford, SD; Reserve: Nobel Venture (The Nobelest x G Calumbine), McKenna Higbee, Highland, UT; Others in Top Five: Rhythm DD (*Petrus Carol x RSD Stndg Ovation), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO; BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO; Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (5): Raeah (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Shannon McFadden & Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; Reserve: LA Justincredible (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride), Anne & Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO; Others in Top Five: Summer Dreamm (*Magnum Chall HVP x Magnums Dream), Jazmine & John Allred & Crystal Johnson, Salt Lake City, UT; MC Kalling Khard (Adoniis x MC Khardia), Brandon, Thamsin, & Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT; Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (12): DR Major Impact (DS Major Afire x DR Anna Belle), Cylent Arabians LLC & Karen Olson, Spring, TX; Reserve: Cowboys Cocktail (Midnight Zepher JW x Bey La Bay), Edie Howell, Parker, CO; Others in Top Five: WGA Beamer (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WG Baladancer), Leah & Mari Perczak, Westminster, CO; JJ Prada (JJ Senor Magnum x HED Monserrat), Laura Lambert, Riverton, UT; BCR Midnitecowboy (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Twistafortune JB (Fausto CRH x Twistafate JB), Erin Dolph, Denver, CO; Reserve: Psyche Mann (Psymadre x My Tfine), Katrina Karlsson & Laura Ross, Highland, UT; Others in Top Five: Sechsey (Echo Magnifficoo x Avjem Primavera), Natalie & Stephen Beck, Riverton, UT; DA Cosmo (DA Prodigy x DA Prescence), Natalie & Stephen Beck, Riverton, UT; Maggnitude EA (Magnum Psyche x Irish Sun Rose), Jonathan & Liz Goede, Holden, MO

Champion Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (3): BCR Midnite Lightning (Sundance Kid V x Blush BCR), Sarah G. Moor, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: SWF Impresive (Aria Impresario x Desiree SWF), Mia Peterson & Michelle Peterson, Mead, CO; Others in Top Three: Bengali Lancer (*Besson Carol x Mondolay LK), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (12): Rhythm DD (Petrus Carol x RSD Stndg Ovation), Sally & Reilly Vander Veer, Superior, CO; Reserve: Zenzo (Enzo x Ali Biya), Leah Waltrip, Lafayette, CO; Others in Top Five: HS Edge Of Eden (Eden C x Kouray), Calissa Mia Zanderson, Hartford, SD; Nobel Venture (The Nobelest x G Calumbine), McKenna Higbee, Highland, UT; Lady Justify GRK (Justify x Fortessa MCF), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): KMA Rays Knock Out (Comar Noble x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians, Chilton, TX; Reserve: Kapital DF (Kashmir DF x Daca Se Magnifica), Priscilla & Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT; Others in Top Five: MM Tatlina (GS Khochise x SF Frangelico), Allison & Jamie Brost, Canistota, SD; Double Stuffed Oreo (Allionces Knight x In Hot Pursuit), Mindy Hagens, Superior, CO; Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. & Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion Native Costume (1): Mizter President VA (MHR Nobility x Miz Margeaux V), Kayley Covert & Samantha Hansen, Sandy, UT

Champion Native Costume ATR (4): Mattice NL (Ballience V x Mattihari), Stacy & Pat Postell, South Jordan, UT; Reserve: JSN Cash Advance (Vegaz x Ultra Afire), Shellee Kotera, Gretna, NE; Others in Top Three: MD Mickdreamy (Allience x Machantette), N. Brad & Michelle Davis, Terrell, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): Spectacular Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Vickey Bowman, Lehi, UT; Reserve: Shocking Affair (SF Specs Shocwave x Burning Affair), Kimberly Washburn, Draper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (1): Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (1): Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (1): Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (6): Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO; Reserve: Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO; Others in Top Five: New Found Glory (Heir To Glory x Finest Delight), Emily Moller, Boulder, CO; Perfec Sense (Mamage x Perfec Timing), Cynthia Kunkel, Kansas City, MO; GK Crown La Karisma (Chief Dakota Bar x Crown Kapricka), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (5): PF Emotion Afire (Baske Afire x PF Emotion), Donna L. Wemhoff, York, NE; Reserve: Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: Justa Nother Jammer (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady), Andrea Milne Vertz, Omaha, NE; A Lovely Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; He Can Dance (Entell x The Cognac Diamond), Copas Holdings LLC, Shawnee, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Snap Crackle Pop (TC Miyake x Undulata’s Snap Cracker Pop), Natasha & Kris Arritt, Omaha, NE; Reserve: Charmed Life (VCP Magnifire x Queen Of The Castle), Jessica Herrboldt, Chancellor, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR (10): Justa Nother Jammer (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady), Andrea Milne Vertz, Omaha, NE; Reserve: Charmed Life (VCP Magnifire x Queen Of The Castle), Jessica Herrboldt, Chancellor, SD; Others in Top Five: FS Noble Dancer (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT; New Found Glory (Heir To Glory x Finest Delight), Emily Moller, Boulder, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (2): GSF Lantana (VCP Magnifire x Ateusi), Anelise Skartvedt, Des Moines, IA; Reserve: Sunset Beach (The Hurricane x On The Take), Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): Toi Talent (Matoi x Feather Talent), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Reserve: Tamar Mojo Rising (Mamage x Chills N Thrills), Elizabeth Allard, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Three: Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (3): FS Noble Dancer (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Reserve: Bongo Joe (VCP Magnifire x Von Dutch), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO; Others in Top Three: New Found Glory (Heir To Glory x Finest Delight), Emily Moller, Boulder, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Justa Nother Jammer (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady), Andrea Milne Vertz, Omaha, NE; Reserve: Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: FSF Air Dancer (OKW Firecracker x Radiant Heiress), David D. & Robin S. & Emma C. Copas, Shawnee, KS; PF Emotion Afire (Baske Afire x PF Emotion), Donna L. Wemhoff, York, NE; Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (7): Tamar Mojo Rising (Mamage x Chills N Thrills), Elizabeth Allard, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Sunset Beach (The Hurricane x On The Take), Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; Others in Top Five: Toi Talent (Matoi x Feather Talent), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Bad Moon Risin LOA (Toi Soldier x Worthy Decision), Dazzo Arabians LLC, Albuquerque, NM; Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (1): Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Hannah & Christina Broekemeier, Springfield, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (1): Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Hannah & Christina Broekemeier, Springfield, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (4): Justa Nother Jammer (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady), Andrea Milne Vertz, Omaha, NE; Reserve: Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Four: Perfec Sense (Mamage x Perfec Timing), Cynthia Kunkel, Kansas City, MO; FS Noble Dancer (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (4): FS Noble Dancer (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; Reserve: Perfec Sense (Mamage x Perfec Timing), Cynthia Kunkel, Kansas City, MO; Others in Top Four: Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT; SSA Mister Jimmy (Apollopalooza x Paula), Eric Kobernusz, Mount Vernon, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (1): Hallmarks Shamira (GTF Hallmark x Onkore), Artalee T. Larsen, American Fork, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (5): Light Of Mine (Elechtric LC x Juanhundred Watts), Erin Nicole Springer, Raymore, MO; Reserve: Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO; Col Bob Pandemonium (ROL Raven x Pandemon Carinosa), Melinda Havenhill-Dobson, Pleasant Hill, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Jumpin Jak Flash KVA (KA Odysseus x Starwinkle), Lauren Spear, Kansas City, MO; Reserve: Kids Got Klass GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: CA Hey Bartender (TWC Awesome x Glowing Covergirl), Caruth Arabians, Lone Oak, TX; Loves To Dance WF (Sundance Kid V x Love And Fame), Debra K. & Mark M. Helmick, Castle Rock, CO; A Lil Bar Tradition (WR Amazing Tradition x Lil Pine Blossom), Susan Levesque, Elbert, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR (8): Rumor Has It BC (Santa Fe V x TR Moondrops), Ryan Dunn, Del Norte, CO; Reserve: Razzberry Smoothie (Vanilla Zip x Estella TM), Laura Wilcox, Wakarusa, KS; Others in Top Five: Angelina Rose (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO; TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Jumpin Jak Flash KVA (KA Odysseus x Starwinkle), Lauren Spear, Kansas City, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (1): Pandamoonium FF (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Toni Maria Welter, Arvada, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (3): Rumor Has It BC (Santa Fe V x TR Moondrops), Ryan Dunn, Del Norte, CO; Reserve: TR Butch Cassidy (Sundance Kid V x Chip Dot Comm), Mignon & Greg Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Others in Top Three: Angelina Rose (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Rumor Has It BC (Santa Fe V x TR Moondrops), Ryan Dunn, Del Norte, CO; Reserve: Razzberry Smoothie (Vanilla Zip x Estella TM), Laura Wilcox, Wakarusa, KS; Others in Top Five: Hollywood Classic (Hollywood White x Gaudy), David D., Robin S., & Emma C. Copas, Shawnee, KS; Desert Diamond CF (Desert Heat VF x DDA Fames Contessa), Katherine H. Gardner, Amity, PA; Jumpin Jak Flash KVA (KA Odysseus x Starwinkle), Lauren Spear, Kansas City, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (4): Billie The Kid GRK (Sundance Kid V x Just To Fool You), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Light Of Mine (Elechtric LC x Juanhundred Watts), Erin Nicole Springer, Raymore, MO; Others in Top Four: Pandamoonium FF (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Toni Maria Welter, Arvada, CO; Truckin Along CB (Psytation EA x Shania Twain), Lee, Haley, Laura, & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (1): Razzberry Smoothie (Vanilla Zip x Estella TM), Laura Wilcox, Wakarusa, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (8): TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque, Sam, & Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT; Reserve: Sheza Cowboy Too (Hesa Zee x Cowboy Jill), Tom Ryan & Susan Ryan, Westminister, CO; Others in Top Five: King Jabask Dunnit (Cee Who Dun It x BW Pirouette), Edward Sanditen, Aspen, CO; JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (1): Dun Made Money (HF Money Grant x Dun Your Heart Good), Velvet & Wes Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (4): JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Reserve: TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque, Sam, & Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT; Others in Top Four: Sheza Cowboy Too (Hesa Zee x Cowboy Jill), Tom Ryan & Susan Ryan, Westminister, CO; WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse Limited Non-Pro ATR (4): Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: Sheza Cowboy Too (Hesa Zee x Cowboy Jill), Tom Ryan & Susan Ryan, Westminister, CO; Others in Top Three: WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (2): TWC Fancy Me (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Jacque, Sam, & Emma Schmidt, Draper, UT; Reserve: Stormy Weghe BTW (Rohara Moon Storm x Peptos Tummy Ache), Morgan & Rick Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (10): WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO; Reserve: Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Others in Top Five: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Renee Anderson, Rockwall, TX; RCC Ava Gardner (Abidon x RCC Aplayboychic), Thomas R. & Kay D. Wright, Newcastle, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Junior Horse (1): Dun Made Money (HF Money Grant x Dun Your Heart Good), Velvet & Wes Hiser, Casper, WY

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (8): Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Reserve: Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Others in Top Five: Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Renee Anderson, Rockwall, TX; WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO; Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl McMahon & Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Trail Select Rider ATR (4): Awesome Kipper (TWC Awesome x Fancy Kip), Renee Anderson, Rockwall, TX; Reserve: WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO; Others in Top Four: Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl Mcmahon & Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO; WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (11): WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO; Reserve: WGA Docs Willowmena (Poco Loco Doc x Zee Kit Kat), David F. & Deanna Glasl, Sedalia, CO; Others in Top Five: Dun Made Money (HF Money Grant x Dun Your Heart Good), Velvet & Wes Hiser, Casper, WY; SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon & Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Sheza Cowboy Too (Hesa Zee x Cowboy Jill), Tom Ryan & Susan Ryan, Westminister, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (7): Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Reserve: JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Others in Top Five: WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO; Sheza Cowboy Too (Hesa Zee x Cowboy Jill), Tom Ryan & Susan Ryan, Westminister, CO; Fistfull Of Dollarss (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Brynn Marie & Deborah McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (5): Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Reserve: Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX; Others in Top Five: Spurr Of The Momentt (Robby x SS Embrace The Moment), Cheryl McMahon & Nicole Petzel, Conifer, CO; WGA Ima Copy Katnic (High Roller Nic x Zee Kit Kat), Sandra K. Augustine, Elizabeth, CO; Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (9): Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO; Reserve: SS Jack Daniels (Standing Room Only x Jordaelle), Peyton & Sally Randle, Kiowa, CO; Others in Top Five: Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; Hurricane Force (The Hurricane x Revivals Saving Grace), James E. Hesson, Panama City, FL; VSH Lollipop (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (2): TWC Rock N Roll (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Caruth Arabians, Lone Oak, TX; Reserve: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR (10): Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO; Reserve: Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO; Others in Top Five: VSH Lollipop (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; MDA A Dark Skyy (Darktanion x Mda Abigale), Rhonda J. & Larry K. Clark, Joplin, MO; Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): SS Jack Daniels (Standing Room Only x Jordaelle), Peyton & Sally Randle, Kiowa, CO; Reserve: Dancing In The Darq (Majesteit x Nola HPA), Todd L. Dearth, Driftwood, TX; Others in Top Five: DL Mi Manhattan Flame (Mi Liberty Flame x TF Madonna), Hannah & Mindy Hagens, Superior, CO; Stolen Masterpiece (HF Masterpeace x Caught Red Handed), Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD; Friday Night Dance (Cytosk x Dancity), Aspyn & Rene Stanley, Draper, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Rohara Marco Polo (QR Marc x Oliviah), Kathleen & Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Zefyr Kid GRK (Zefyr x Kortney Kid), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider AATR (6): Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Edie Howell, Parker, CO; Reserve: Glitterati RS (Majesteit x Fasccination), Kristen Meyer, Winter Park, CO; Others in Top Five: Mai Oh Mai (Majesteit x Marysia), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; MDA A Dark Skyy (Darktanion x MDA Abigale), Rhonda J. & Larry K. Clark, Joplin, MO; VSH Lollipop (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): Marc Of Chall REA (*Magnum Chall HVP x REA City Psylhouette), John E. & Donna Simmons, Kearney, MO; Reserve: Angel Kisses (Regal Basque x Contessa’s Wine), Sophia E. Brown & Stella M. Pettid, Lees Summit, MO; Others in Top Five: Dakotakhrome (Deo Valente x DW Magic Moment), Mignon J. Stetman, Larkspur, CO; Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX; MA Regina (Regal Basque x Tanbarks Naranda), Judith & Deborah Ludington, Longmont, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Elite/Choice Rider JTR (3): Rohara Marco Polo (QR Marc x Oliviah), Kathleen & Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Stolen Masterpiece (HF Masterpeace x Caught Red Handed), Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Three: SS Jack Daniels (Standing Room Only x Jordaelle), Peyton & Sally Randle, Kiowa, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (10): DL Mi Manhattan Flame (Mi Liberty Flame x TF Madonna), Hannah & Mindy Hagens, Superior, CO; Reserve: CF Bravo (Baske Afire x Sweet Thunder Road), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Others in Top Five: TWC Rock N Roll (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Caruth Arabians, Lone Oak, TX; Stolen Masterpiece (HF Masterpeace x Caught Red Handed), Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD; Zefyr Kid GRK (Zefyr x Kortney Kid), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (4): MS Katillak (King’s Kat x Chez Mon Ami), Guy H. Vernon, Kiowa, CO; Reserve: Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT; Others in Top Four: Heir Raid (Afires Heir x Ring Girl), Laura & Mackenzie Whitehead, Midvale, UT; PF Emotion Afire (Baske Afire x PF Emotion), Donna L. Wemhoff, York, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (6): Midnight Connection (Hucks Connection V x Pure N Simple), Sara & Lisa Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: GSF Lantana (VCP Magnifire x Ateusi), Anelise Skartvedt, Des Moines, IA; Others in Top Five: Madison Square (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Aubrey Tatton, Hooper, UT; Saturday Nite Afire (Baske Afire x CS Nite Fever), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; SSA Mister Jimmy (Apollopalooza x Paula), Eric Kobernusz, Mount Vernon, SD

Champion Showmanship AATH (6): Madeleine Davis, Chilton, TX; Reserve: Sophia Brown, Lees Summit, MO; Others in Top Five: Laura Lambert, Riverton, UT; Robin Copas, Shawnee, KS; Sue Forbes, Golden, CO

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (9): Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: Madison Crump, Salt Lake City, UT; Others in Top Five: Mia Peterson, Mead, CO; Sarah Tom, Herriman, UT; Francesca Welter, Arvada, CO

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-13 (7): Chloe Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: Grace Forbes, Golden, CO; Others in Top Five: Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO; Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (6): Makenna Martinez, Brighton, CO; Reserve: Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT; Others in Top Five: Katie Halpain, Rockwall, TX; Marina Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Carlie Epstein, Superior, CO

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (7): Renee Anderson, Rockwall, TX; Reserve: Courtney Bruget, Brandon, SD; Others in Top Five: Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO; Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Cheryl McMahon, Conifer, CO

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14-18 (5): Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY; Reserve: Francesca Welter, Arvada, CO; Others in Top Five: Bailey Mayer, Pukwana, SD; Gentry Hiser, Casper, WY; Megan Dunn, South Jordan, UT

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 13 & Under (4): Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO; Reserve: Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Others in Top Four: Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO; Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (1): Megan Dunn, South Jordan, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (5): Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Reserve: Amanda Stevens, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: Elizabeth Allard, Sioux Falls, SD; Jordyn Libberton, Roosevelt, UT; Sara Bakhsheshy, Salt Lake City, UT

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Eva Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: Kate Long, Mitchell, NE

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Eva Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: Carlie Epstein, Superior, CO; Others in Top Five: Makenna Martinez, Longmont, CO; Allison Brost, Canistota, SD; Bianca Cluff, Herriman, UT

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 14-18 (4): Bailey Mayer, Pukwana, SD; Reserve: Gentry Hiser, Casper, WY; Others in Top Three: Morgan Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (2): Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Reserve: Jessica Jacobucci, Brighton, CO

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (12): Ashley Hess, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Bliss Luedtke, Broomfield, CO; Others in Top Five: Peyton Randle, Kiowa, CO; Calissa Mia Zanderson, Hartford, SD; McKenna Higbee, Highland, UT

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (6): Jessie Burton, Louisville, CO; Reserve: Simone Schneekloth, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Five: Julia Pattison, Parker, CO; Alexandra Miller, Lafayette, CO; Sophia Kuder, Riverton, UT

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): Kate Long, Mitchell, SD; Reserve: Allison Brost, Canistota, SD; Others in Top Five: Carlie Epstein, Superior, CO; Eva Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Marina Vaughan, Jackson, WY

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation JTR (2): Julisa Gomez, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Melanie Dix, El Paso, TX

Champion Jumper (1): STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Jumper Novice (1): STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Working Hunter (1): STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Working Hunter 14.2 Hands & Under (1): Crimson N Smoke (Flaming Crimson x R S Krystal), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Murrieta, CA

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (1): Santa Fe Bound (Santa Fe Bey x Makn A Fine Miss), Lonna & Mark Podeyn, Bosque Farms, NM

Champion Hunter Hack (1): Santa Fe Bound (Santa Fe Bey x Makn A Fine Miss), Lonna & Mark Podeyn, Bosque Farms, NM

Champion Hunter Hack Junior Horse (1): Shes On My List (Crimson N Smoke x Miss Georgie Mae), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Murrieta, CA

Champion Introductory Western Dressage Walk/Trot 10 & Under JTR Test 4  (1): Alianza PA (Allience x Fantasia PA), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Basic Western Dressage Test 4 (7): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: AJA Skyhigh (Enticing Prince x AT Rojo Windfall), Gerald & Laura Cunico, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: RA Justa Blayze (Justafire DGL x TC Embroidery), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Magics Sylk (Magic Dream CAHR x Sylvi), Connie & Jami Grindatto, Corrales, NM; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR Test 4 (5): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: RA Justa Blayze (Justafire DGL x TC Embroidery), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Forte Music (Lynara Music Man x Trodeska), Brian & Faith Turner, Moriarty, NM; Luke At Me Now (Mr Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (5): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Others in Top Five: AJA Skyhigh (Enticing Prince x AT Rojo Windfall), Gerald & Laura Cunico, Albuquerque, NM; MK Jair (Empyrean x Jade BA), Brian & Faith Turner, Moriarty, NM; Magics Sylk (Magic Dream CAHR x Sylvi), Connie & Jami Grindatto, Corrales, NM

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 ATR Test 4 (2): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under Test B (1): Alianza PA (Allience x Fantasia PA), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (5): Perpetual Motion IWF (Psyncopation x DR Sheza Lady), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM; Reserve: Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA; Others in Top Five: HS Psytation Station (Psytation EA x HR Bellena), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Mazaradi SC (Mazkarade x Blackmagicwoman SC), Diane K. McCauley, Murrieta, CA; MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (1): Perpetual Motion IWF (Psyncopation x DR Sheza Lady), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (4): Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Four: Provence CF (Barbary x Paper Chase), Brian & Faith Turner, Moriarty, NM; Sirenade Bey (JA Magnificat x Sirah Bey), Mark & Jodi Stewart, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (5): Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Luke At Me Now (Mr Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM; Others in Top Five: Perpetual Motion IWF (Psyncopation x DR Sheza Lady), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM; HS Psytation Station (Psytation EA x HR Bellena), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Dressage First Level AATR Test 3 (3): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: TA Epergne (*Kordelas x Eubia), Connie & Missy Grindatto, Corrales, NM; Others in Top Three: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Dressage First Level JTR Test 3 (2): Jeriko MP (Jake Jamaal JCA x BST Auburn), Finca Y. Caballerizas de Albuquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Dressage Second Level AATR Test 3 (1): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (2): Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Reserve: Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (2): Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Reserve: Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (6): Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Others in Top Five: Sshalimar (Sshameless x Hey Starz Afire), Lea Whitis, Las Cruces, NM; Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Golds Madison (Shamruk x Telluride Gold), Ruth Austen & Sheldon W. Koehler, Banning, CA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (3): Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Three: Golds Madison (Shamruk x Telluride Gold), Ruth Austen & Sheldon W. Koehler, Banning, CA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (5): Al Marah Bay Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Day Dream), Anabella Deloach, Los Ranchos, NM; Reserve: Mclaren (RHR Marcedes x Bella Satinata), Kayla & Kristeena Romero, Edgewood, NM; Others in Top Five: Stefen C (Stival x AA Enchanted Flame), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; HS Psytation Station (Psytation EA x HR Bellena), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Jeriko MP (Jake Jamaal JCA x BST Auburn), Finca Y. Caballerizas de Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (6): Rain Chance (Ptron x Bara Regina), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM; Reserve: Mclaren (RHR Marcedes x Bella Satinata), Kayla & Kristeena Romero, Edgewood, NM; Others in Top Five: HS Psytation Station (Psytation EA x HR Bellena), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Stefen C (Stival x AA Enchanted Flame), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Jeriko MP (Jake Jamaal JCA x BST Auburn), Finca Y Caballerizas de Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Stallion ATH (2): Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Reserve: Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (5): Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Others in Top Five: Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA; STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; Golds Madison (Shamruk x Telluride Gold), Ruth Austen & Sheldon W. Koehler, Banning, CA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (8): Sirenade Bey (JA Magnificat x Sirah Bey), Mark & Jodi Stewart, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Al Marah Bay Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Day Dream), Anabella Deloach, Los Ranchos, NM; Others in Top Five: RA Justa Blayze (Justafire DGL x TC Embroidery), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Mclaren (RHR Marcedes x Bella Satinata), Kayla & Kristeena Romero, Edgewood, NM; Stefen C (Stival x AA Enchanted Flame), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (3): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Tamar Socialite (Neposzar x Society Lady), Monica & Josh Orr, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Three: Shes On My List (Crimson N Smoke x Miss Georgie Mae), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (6): Raise Your Glass (Crimson N Smoke x Bettybigbucks), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Murrieta, CA; Reserve: Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Others in Top Five: Forte Music (Lynara Music Man x Trodeska), Brian & Faith Turner, Moriarty, NM; STF Sum Kinda Trouble (NDL Flashdance x Sultans Private Dancer), Rebekah Sparks, Albuquerque, NM; Ojo Del Tigres (Extreme Splendor x Guerra), Joanne Novak, El Paso, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (4): Forte Music (Lynara Music Man x Trodeska), Brian & Faith Turner, Moriarty, NM; Reserve: Ojo Del Tigres (Extreme Splendor x Guerra), Joanne Novak, El Paso, TX; Others in Top Four: Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; STL Smoke Intheaire (Crimson N Smoke x Lady Greyaires), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type AOTH (1): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (3): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Tamar Socialite (Neposzar x Society Lady), Monica & Josh Orr, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Three: Shes On My List (Crimson N Smoke x Miss Georgie Mae), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (5): Forte Music (Lynara Music Man x Trodeska), Brian & Faith Turner, Moriarty, NM; Reserve: STF Sum Kinda Trouble (NDL Flashdance x Sultans Private Dancer), Rebekah Sparks, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Five: STL Smoke Intheaire (Crimson N Smoke x Lady Greyaires), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Ojo Del Tigres (Extreme Splendor x Guerra), Joanne Novak, El Paso, TX

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (2): Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA; Reserve: Al Marah Bay Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Day Dream), Anabella Deloach, Los Ranchos, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (5): Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Five: Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA; Mazaradi SC (Mazkarade x Blackmagicwoman SC), Diane K. McCauley, Murrieta, CA; Mclaren (RHR Marcedes x Bella Satinata), Kayla & Kristeena Romero, Edgewood, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (4): Jeriko MP (Jake Jamaal JCA x BST Auburn), Finca Y Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Mclaren (RHR Marcedes x Bella Satinata), Kayla & Kristeena Romero, Edgewood, NM; Others in Top Four: Al Marah Bay Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Day Dream), Anabella Deloach, Los Ranchos, NM; Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (1): Mclaren (RHR Marcedes x Bella Satinata), Kayla & Kristeena Romero, Edgewood, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR (2): Mclaren (RHR Marcedes x Bella Satinata), Kayla & Kristeena Romero, Edgewood, NM; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x D E Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (4): Al Marah Bay Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Day Dream), Anabella Deloach, Los Ranchos, NM; Reserve: Jeriko MP (Jake Jamaal JCA x BST Auburn), Finca Y Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Four: Classical Thyme BF (Pyro Thyme SA x Juliette DGL), Katie Theisz, Lake Geneva, WI; RA Justa Blayze (Justafire DGL x TC Embroidery), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (4): Jeriko MP (Jake Jamaal JCA x BST Auburn), Finca Y Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Four: Provence CF (Barbary x Paper Chase), Brian & Faith Turner, Moriarty, NM; Rain Chance (Ptron x Bara Regina), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Alianza PA (Allience x Fantasia PA), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (3): Flaming Desyre (Wild Flame x Ecija), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Three: Rain Chance (Ptron x Bara Regina), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (3): Luke At Me Now (Mr Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM; Reserve: MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Three: Tamar Socialite (Neposzar x Society Lady), Monica & Josh Orr, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (2): Karban Kopy PPH (Rodan LTD x MC Kolor Me Krazy), Mariah Wilson, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Shes On My List (Crimson N Smoke x Miss Georgie Mae), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Murrieta, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (3): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: STF Sum Kinda Trouble (NDL Flashdance x Sultans Private Dancer), Rebekah Sparks, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Three: Tamar Socialite (Neposzar x Society Lady), Monica & Josh Orr, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR (2): Luke At Me Now (MR Cool Hand Luke x Tiffany Ga-Luzon), Barbara J. Clark, Bosque Farms, NM; Reserve: STF Sum Kinda Trouble (NDL Flashdance x Sultans Private Dancer), Rebekah Sparks, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (3): MJ Erika (Whirlwind II x Solnika), Marsha Baum, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: STF Sum Kinda Trouble (NDL Flashdance x Sultans Private Dancer), Rebekah Sparks, Albuquerque, NM; Others in Top Three: Tamar Socialite (Neposzar x Society Lady), Monica & Josh Orr, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (1): Isabella HA (Brace x Winsdown Zelten), Finca Y Caballerizas de Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (1): Isabella HA (Brace x Winsdown Zelten), Finca Y Caballerizas de Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM

2017 Region 9 Championship Show

May 31-June 3

Fort Worth, Texas

Champion Stallion (5): Kamil Al Cape (Shanghai EA x Tressor Of Marwan EA), Ana Carolina Damiao Tinoco, Spanish Fork, UT; Reserve: Lucius M (Vitorio TO x Addison Rose), James Darren Eagle, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Five: Maddrid (Anaza El Farid x Marcaaysa FA), Michael Byatt, Houston, TX; Momentino MLM (DA Valentino x Moments Light), Michele Jones & Suzanne Rogers, Bedford, TX; *TA Arapaho (Ekstern x Algira), Toskhara Arabians LP, Aubrey, TX

Champion Mare (8): Makayah (OFW Magic Wan x Maria El Besson), Orrion Farms LLC, Ellensburg, WA; Reserve: *TA Babett (Equifor x Bajgora), Toskhara Arabians LP, Aubrey, TX; Others in Top Five: MM La Preciosa (EF Kid Curry x MM City Girl), Dione & Tom Hanke, Ponca City, OK; WC Ciao Bellina (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX; GM Rlis Rihanna (AJA Ali x Inspirashahn), Mary Ann Vaughn, Waller, TX

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (3): Seef Al Shahania (Marwan Al Shaqab x A Special Versace), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar; Reserve: Maximus SBA (EKS Alihandro x Ola La DDA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Three: Passionato SBA (Victorious LD x Passionate Chance SA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (7): Looza Al Shaqab (Hariry Al Shaqab x Alaian Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar; Reserve: Um Graiba Al Shaqab (Hariry Al Shaqab x Amina Al Shaqab), Al Shaqab Member Qatar Foundation, Doha, Qatar; Others in Top Five: Mistini Of Kanz (Kanz Al Bidayer x Martini Thyme RTA), Mockingbird Arabians, Tulsa, OK; Bella Mirelle Sba (EKS Alihandro x Martini Thyme RTA), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Gheisha (WH Justice x Ghazala El Jamaal), Morgan Moore, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Gelding (9): Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), John M. & Cynthia Moore, Bluff Dale, TX; Reserve: Southern Nights SA (Midnight Zepher JW x Solima), Laurel Aurora Wieck, Cromwell, OK; Others in Top Five: OFW Psy Fi (Afire Bey V x OFW Psymara), Julia & Alex Gaidousek, Houston, TX; Prrague (ZT Magnanimus x OFW Psymara), Danielle Pintar, New Ulm, TX; Tamar Thureon (Onitnelav x Tamar Fantasia), Jet Stream Arabians, Inc., Austin, TX

Champion Stallion AOTH (2): Momentino MLM (DA Valentino x Moments Light), Michele Jones & Suzanne Rogers, Bedford, TX; Reserve: Orashans Legacy RAF (Orashan x Mystify HG), Ronda Servoss-Higginbotham, Mabank, TX

Champion Mare AOTH (9): WC Ciao Bellina (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: GM Rlis Rihanna (AJA Ali x Inspirashahn), Mary Ann Vaughn, Waller, TX; Others in Top Five: MM La Preciosa (EF Kid Curry x MM City Girl), Dione & Tom Hanke, Ponca City, OK; Gheisha (WH Justice x Ghazala El Jamaal), Morgan Moore, Pilot Point, TX; Adiva Moment (KM Bugatti x Alada Moments), Eric L. & Amanda M. Loy, Alvin, TX

Champion Gelding AOTH (6): Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), John M. & Cynthia Moore, Bluff Dale, TX; Reserve: FA El Capitan (*FA El Shawan x Foxbriar MS Priss), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX; Others in Top Five: Tamar Thureon (Onitnelav x Tamar Fantasia), Jet Stream Arabians, Inc., Austin, TX; Rohara Majik (Majik Of Marwan x Phantasia PF), Jennifer Fischer, Denton, TX; KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX

Champion Gelding JOTH (2): OFW Psy Fi (Afire Bey V x OFW Psymara), Julia & Alex Gaidousek, Houston, TX; Reserve: Southern Nights SA (Midnight Zepher JW x Solima), Laurel Aurora Wieck, Cromwell, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (4): Tamar Devine Design (The Color Of Fame x Shameless Desire), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; Reserve: Mays Splash Of Colour (Color Me Toocool x Deste Sweet Tooch), Linda D. May, Honey Grove, TX; Others in Top Four: GM Color Nasma Fame (Famous Echo SCA x Amys China Doll), Mary Ann Vaughn, Waller, TX; KA Champagne Affair (Quattro Tresoro x Ka Shakirah), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (3): HS Hearttoheart (Caliente NA x Dixie Fizz), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Reserve: Ambres Magic (Ambre x Fancyana), Keith & Brenice Crissman, Baton Rouge, LA; Others in Top Three: WS Heir Tothe Stage (Afires Heir x WS Center Stage), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (4): Tamar Devine Design (The Color Of Fame x Shameless Desire), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; Reserve: The Mighty Mac (GR Magnetic x CH Mystery Rain), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL; Others in Top Four: GM Color Nasma Fame (Famous Echo SCA x Amys China Doll), Mary Ann Vaughn, Waller, TX; KA Champagne Affair (Quattro Tresoro x Ka Shakirah), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (3): HS Hearttoheart (Caliente NA x Dixie Fizz), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Reserve: Ambres Magic (Ambre x Fancyana), Keith & Brenice Crissman, Baton Rouge, LA; Others in Top Three: WS Heir Tothe Stage (Afires Heir x WS Center Stage), Herbert & Karen Meites, Oklahoma City, OK

Champion English Pleasure (2): GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX; Reserve: Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Prryme Example (Rrapture x Exousia), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (1): Just Another Fire (VCP Magnifire x Barbarys Angel), Bradley Loomis, Austin, TX

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (1): Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX

Champion English Pleasure AATR (3): GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX; Reserve: BII Canadian Grace (Afires Heir x RAH Canadian), Katelyn Edwards, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Three: Gibson Gitar (Gitar MF x Ghazis Flaminstar), Terri L. Schroeder, Temple, TX

Champion English Pleasure JTR (2): Five Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: Gibson Gitar (Gitar MF x Ghazis Flaminstar), Terri L. Schroeder, Temple, TX

Champion English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): WLF One More Dream (Day Dream Believer x ARA Megghan), Kelly & Faith Fadel, Austin, TX; Reserve: DW Sumthinspecial (Heritage Emir x Santana Society), Libby Ferguson, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Three: Dont Be Krewel (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure (4): GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Reserve: Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Four: Bonfire ROF (Baske Afire x Sing For Joy), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; MW Nobel Icon (Baske Afire x Vertigo NA), Isabelle Morgan, Addison, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (8): Tosk Heir (Afires Heir x Tosk Bey), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Reserve: Noble Pearl (IXL Noble Express x Victoria Bay), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Others in Top Five: HS Shes A Shocker (SF Aftershoc x Hush Hush), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX; Ingenue SMP (The Renaissance x Tranquillity Bey), Julia Brandt Porteny, Kyle, TX; MMD Mann Aafire (Afire Bey V x Ames Opulent), Michelle Deroche, Argyle, TX

 

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): Just Juneau CR (Justafire DGL x Alyaska Bey V), Cornerstone Ranch LLC, Trussville, AL; Reserve: Amazing Grace SMP (The Renaissance x Pretty Amazing), Timothy & Leticia Robinson, Buda, TX; Others in Top Five: Special Thyme (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; JS Afires Knight (Afire Bey V x Baskskos Fire Sai), Judith & Suzanne Cochran, Chandler, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (8): Ignitionn (Afire Bey V x Summers Delite), Jessica Everitt, Katy, TX; Reserve: GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Others in Top Five: Fyre Away (Afire Bey V x GW Im Penny), Laken Snyder, Stockdale, TX; MW Nobel Icon (Baske Afire x Vertigo NA), Isabelle Morgan, Addison, TX; PA Millan Always (Always A Jullyen V x Milleah), Carolina Lopez, Coral Gables, FL

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): Brimstone B (Afire Bey V x JR Claudette), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Reserve: Bonfire ROF (Baske Afire x Sing For Joy), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Others in Top Five: Afires Victor (Afire Bey V x Vallejo Victorie), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX; VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Virgin Gorda, British Virgin Islands

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), CSC Breeders, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: Post Mark (Express Male x May Elation), Louise Sheridan, Argyle, TX; Others in Top Three: Aria MTA (Hucklebey Berry x Always MTA), Audrey Meyer, Ozark, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): Amazing Grace SMP (The Renaissance x Pretty Amazing), Timothy & Leticia Robinson, Buda, TX; Reserve: MW Nobel Icon (Baske Afire x Vertigo NA), Isabelle Morgan, Addison, TX; Others in Top Five: OH Abosk (Toskabi x Bes Baskin Glory), Oak Haven Arabian Horse Farm, Lindale, TX; Temptation Bey (A Temptation x RCR Beyjing), Rita Y. McCrory & Ed McCrory III, Spring, TX; Maleeka LOA (Millennium LOA x Baleek), Barbara & Darrell Dungan, Baton Rouge, LA

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (13): SF Specs Superior (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: Special Thyme (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Others in Top Five: GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Just Juneau CR (Justafire DGL x Alyaska Bey V), Cornerstone Ranch LLC, Trussville, AL; Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (6): VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Virgin Gorda, British Virgin Islands; Reserve: Afires Victor (Afire Bey V x Vallejo Victorie), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Others in Top Five: Bonfire ROF (Baske Afire x Sing For Joy), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX; HB Cashbar (Hucksbar x Allusive Lady), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): Invincibility PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR; Reserve: Post Mark (Express Male x May Elation), Louise Sheridan, Argyle, TX; Others in Top Four: Aria MTA (Hucklebey Berry x Always MTA), Audrey Meyer, Ozark, MO; Temptation Bey (A Temptation x RCR Beyjing), Rita Y. McCrory & Ed McCrory III, Spring, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Noble Heirr (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Airianna D), Rylee Zell, Hollywood, FL; Reserve: Aria MTA (Hucklebey Berry x Always MTA), Audrey Meyer, Ozark, MO; Others in Top Four: Temptation Bey (A Temptation x RCR Beyjing), Rita Y. McCrory & Ed McCrory III, Spring, TX; EA Crown Prince (Hucklebey Berry x Ming Jade), Lori Ragland, Kyle, TX

Champion Pleasure Driving (1): Mattaleine WL (Afires Heir x Mattamercie), Sarah Ann Hopkins, Overland Park, KS

Champion Pleasure Driving ATD (1): Invincibility PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (1): Invincibility PF (MHR Nobility x A Blessing), Prestige Farms LLC, Hillsboro, OR

Champion Park ATR (1): Gibson Gitar (Gitar MF x Ghazis Flaminstar), Terri L. Schroeder, Temple, TX

Champion Show Hack (5): CA Phlash Dance (JDM Rain Dance x RCR Notorious), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Reserve: *Naser Al Shaqab (*Besson Carol x Entesar Al Shaqab), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Five: Oh Avaree (KRA Afire Works x Razzl Dazzl Bey), Christine Hansen, Waxahachie, TX; Tamar Thymeless (Tribute Thyme SA x Tamar Sweet Caroline), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; Hez Afire Kracker (Afire Bey V x CT To You Withlove), Terri L. Schroeder, Temple, TX

Champion Show Hack AAOTR (5): Turn It Up (Baske Afire x Morgan Le Fay), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Reserve: CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Others in Top Five: Oh Avaree (KRA Afire Works x Razzl Dazzl Bey), Christine Hansen, Waxahachie, TX; Legacy Rravishing (Rrapture x Razzl Dazzl Bey), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; Perfect Storm CSH (MAF Whirlwind x Christine), Elizabeth C., Skye E. C., & Mark A. Williams, Bergheim, TX

Champion Show Hack JTR (5): Afires Victor (Afire Bey V x Vallejo Victorie), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Reserve: CA Phlash Dance (JDM Rain Dance x RCR Notorious), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Five: HB Cashbar (Hucksbar x Allusive Lady), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Otherwise Engaged (Mamage x Veghaz Showgirl), CSC Breeders, Pilot Point, TX; Post Mark (Express Male x May Elation), Louise Sheridan, Argyle, TX

Champion Western Pleasure (9): Bentley SF (KM Bugatti x Cyphia SF), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; Reserve: Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX; RDA Midnight Blue (Sundance Kid V x RDA Pfancy), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Bey Ambition (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Slate A (Onyx A x Psyanne A), Richard, Gail, & Anne Whitaker, Vacaville, CA; Reserve: Royallty (*Pogrom x Maggie Mae PGA), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Others in Top Five: Truli A Prince (Trussardi x Bella Satinata), Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL; Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Tamar Mystere (Tamar Bravado x TAL Misty Morning), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (10): H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX; Reserve: Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA; Others in Top Five: Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x CA Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Just Joe (Versace x Bea Society Belle), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Designed By Versace (Versace x FH Magnum Special), Russka Farms LLC, Little Rock, AR

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (9): Saratoga BF (*Sir Fames HBV x A Current Affair), Holly Westmoreland & Stanley White III, Conroe, TX; Reserve: Tamar Axiom (Tamar Nickoli x Tamar Czarina), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX; Others in Top Five: Oscar De La Hoya (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; WS Reddemption (Eden C x Ekkatarina), Amelia Ann Gunter, Weatherford, TX; Monte Kharlo J (*Khadraj NA x MM Satiina), Jon D. Schmidt, Baton Rouge, LA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (5): Vallejo Moon Beam (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Buckle Up), Audrey Hart, Afton, OK; Reserve: Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX; Others in Top Five: Secret Sonnet V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Siesta V), Lauren Burke, Buda, TX; Just Joe (Versace x Bea Society Belle), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; WC King O Hearts (WC Ali Gazal x Lady Bey Khelishah), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (8): H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX; Reserve: Ssteam (Sshameless x AP Jabasks Joy), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Five: CF Black Bugatti NM (Nite Mover x Gazalla), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Shahraide (Om El Shahmaan x Noble Radiance), Kristin Potts & Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Tamar Evangelina (Mais Shah x Tamarkatiescarlet), London Collins, South Jordan, UT

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): One Bright Starr HA (LBA Lode Star x Muskadot), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR; Reserve: Maximum PR (OKW Maximilian x Frivolie), Robin & Jimmy Jay Bray, Benton, AR; Others in Top Three: CF Black Bugatti NM (Nite Mover x Gazalla), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (13): Tamar Curacao (Tamar Nickoli x Helena X), Jackie Barton-Dayman, Rockwall, TX; Reserve: TA Hawanna (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Deborah Gilmore, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: Ramblin Mann (Starof Fame V x Tomboi), James & Jana Crawford, Plain Dealing, LA; Amerikan Heiritage (R Classic Touch x Amerikan Mystique), Michele D. Smith, Chandler, OK; Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 50 & Over (15): H Pepper H (Majik Of Marwan x Pepesza), Lynn M. Bergfeld, New Waverly, TX; Reserve: Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA; Others in Top Five: Monte Kharlo J (*Khadraj NA x MM Satiina), Jon D. Schmidt, Baton Rouge, LA; TA Hawanna (*Kordelas x *Hulanka PASB), Deborah Gilmore, Fort Worth, TX; Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x CA Majia), Timberidge Family Llp, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 19-49 (9): Saratoga BF (*Sir Fames HBV x A Current Affair), Holly Westmoreland & Stanley White III, Conroe, TX; Reserve: Vallejo Moon Beam (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Buckle Up), Audrey Hart, Afton, OK; Others in Top Five: Tamar Alejandro (Neposzar x LW Gradyna), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX; Oscar De La Hoya (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; Nnoir A (Onyx A x Psyanne A), Brian & Paige Whittecar, Bartonville, TX

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (10): H Verdykt H (Versace x Ekzotyka), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX; Reserve: CF Black Bugatti NM (Nite Mover x Gazalla), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Others in Top Five: Ssteam (Sshameless x AP Jabasks Joy), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Tamar Evangelina (Mais Shah x Tamarkatiescarlet), London Collins, South Jordan, UT; Tamarcarnivalofroses (Neposzar x Bey Carnival), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): One Bright Starr HA (LBA Lode Star x Muskadot), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR; Reserve: Maximum PR (OKW Maximilian x Frivolie), Robin & Jimmy Jay Bray, Benton, AR; Others in Top Four: CF Black Bugatti NM (Nite Mover x Gazalla), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Psyzmic (Padrons Psyche x SL Krystal Bey), Dana & Mackenzie Zimbeck, Webster, TX

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Golden Xtreme GTH (MCA Magnum Gold x Miz Khashahbi), Kennedy Morgan, Magnolia, TX; Reserve: Hollywood Gold Digger (Hollywood White x Se Si Bon), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Four: Dakota Fire QIV (Fire An Ice x Bint Buszmen), Makayle Gerdes, Terrell, TX; Kaalypso Kydd (TC Expression x Kaalypso), Tara Ragland, Kyle, TX

 

Champion Reining Horse (4): I Can Do It (What It Takes x Megas Foxy Shira), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Reserve: Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Others in Top Four: Sheeza Dancin Queen (Follow My Echo x Montana Hai), Yvonne Knowland, Muenster, TX; Millennium Magic (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Jennifer Goslin, Magnolia, TX

Champion Reining Junior Horse (1): Sheeza Dancin Queen (Follow My Echo x Montana Hai), Yvonne Knowland, Muenster, TX

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (2): Millennium Magic (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Jennifer Goslin, Magnolia, TX; Reserve: Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX

Champion Reining Horse ATR (2): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Reserve: Millennium Magic (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Jennifer Goslin, Magnolia, TX

Champion Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 & Under (2): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX

Champion Working Cow Junior Horse (2): EAF Hesa Artist (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), Gary & Nancy Howard, Fayetteville, AR; Reserve: Audie Murphy KSB (Audacious PS x Focus Infatuation), Kay L. Stone Buford, Tulsa, OK

Champion Herd Work/Ranch Cutting (1): Alli Faryda CCA (Thee Halima B x FM Khaleen), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR

Champion Trail (9): KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Reserve: Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: RVR Authentikhemo (Khemosabi x Authenticgorgious), Margaret E. Lucas, Bixby, OK; Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA; Legacy Fire Dammage (Flame Ison x CSP Mamazing), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX

Champion Trail AAOTR (6): Legacy Fire Dammage (Flame Ison x CSP Mamazing), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; Reserve: KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Others in Top Four: CBA Pascha Janus (Imperial Saturn x CCA Shamina), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX; Secret Sonnet V (Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Siesta V), Lauren Burke, Buda, TX

Champion Trail ATR (11): Legacy Fire Dammage (Flame Ison x CSP Mamazing), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; Reserve: CP Dauntless (Baske Afire x CP Princess), Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Five: Pkampossibledream (PKA Audamaetion x AM Dream Song), James & Dorothy Lokey & Karma Arabians, Marlin, TX; KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; CBA Pascha Janus (Imperial Saturn x CCA Shamina), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Trail Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Hollywood Gold Digger (Hollywood White x Se Si Bon), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX; Reserve: FF Azzon (SH Phantom Echo x CA Ladrona), Lynn Almond, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Four: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; KMA Rays Knock Out (Comar Noble x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians, Chilton, TX

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (8): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Reserve: Pkampossibledream (PKA Audamaetion x AM Dream Song), James & Dorothy Lokey & Karma Arabians, Marlin, TX; Others in Top Five: Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX; Sheeza Dancin Queen (Follow My Echo x Montana Hai), Yvonne Knowland, Muenster, TX; Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (6): KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Reserve: Pkampossibledream (PKA Audamaetion x AM Dream Song), James & Dorothy Lokey & Karma Arabians, Marlin, TX; Others in Top Five: Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Millennium Magic (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv), Jennifer Goslin, Magnolia, TX; CBA Pascha Janus (Imperial Saturn x Cca Shamina), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion English Trail (11): Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA; Reserve: Legacy Fire Dammage (Flame Ison x CSP Mamazing), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; Others in Top Five: CP Dauntless (Baske Afire x CP Princess), Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Truly Undeniable (Robby x CF Unforgetable), Cindi Simpson, Houston, TX; RVR Authentikhemo (Khemosabi x Authenticgorgious), Margaret E. Lucas, Bixby, OK

Champion English Trail ATR (10): CP Dauntless (Baske Afire x CP Princess), Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Reserve: Legacy Fire Dammage (Flame Ison x CSP Mamazing), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; Others in Top Five: KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Zazul (Mazkarade x Zafirah JM), Debbie McDonald, Billings, MT; Pkampossibledream (PKA Audamaetion x AM Dream Song), James & Dorothy Lokey & Karma Arabians, Marlin, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure (13): Shahaabah (Marhaabah x Bint Forteyna), Emma Sitzman, Midland, TX; Reserve: Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA; Others in Top Five: Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x AW Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Manhatten Beach, CA; PA Pocket Eights (Always A Jullyen V x Gai Jullyette), Carolann Thigpen, Fort Worth, TX; H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (8): Ensync FMA (Eden C x Miss Fame MRM), John M. & Cynthia Moore, Bluff Dale, TX; Reserve: H Justintime H (Enzo x Trejor IA), Linda A. Routledge, Newalla, OK; Others in Top Five: Catch Me If Ucann (Sunsational Kid x ERA Paradigm), Sage Performance Horses LLC, Aubrey, TX; Brixxstone NVF (Brixx IA x Bey Magniffica), Barbara Rhicard, Hendersonville, NC; WC Ciao Vitorio (Vitorio TO x WC Ciao Bella), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): Mei Moment LOA (Meistermind x Kristan Chanel), Heather Williamson, Alvin, TX; Reserve: H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX; Others in Top Five: DA Don Amour (*Magnum Chall HVP x DA Love), Caroline Ford Pinell, Baton Rouge, LA; RA Psychedelic (Padrons Psyche x Solada), Barbara B. Ferguson, Dallas, TX; LL Casanova Bey (Equifor x EA Miz Beyberry), Toni Patt, Pearland, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (6): Kaynin Z (Odyssey SC x AW Fortune Ngold), Stephanie N. Roberts, Manhatten Beach, CA; Reserve: Tamar Hurricane Force (Ptron x Leika), Stephanie & Ethan Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX; Others in Top Five: No Rules (IXL Noble Express x Ribbons On Fire), Hannah Emrick, Everett, WA; LRA Cavo (Maestro SF x Sirprize Me Jasmine), Lisa Holloway, Tavares, FL; El Adriano (Millennium LOA x Miss Moraduke), Elizabeth C. & Skye E. C. & Mark A. Williams, Bergheim, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (7): Bennttleyy (Millennium LOA x Reina X), Terry, Lisa, & Brooklyn Jensen, Benton, AR; Reserve: OFW Psy Fi (Afire Bey V x OFW Psymara), Julia & Alex Gaidousek, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: TWC Psymply Awesome (TWC Awesome x Psymply Ellegant), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Shahaabah (Marhaabah x Bint Forteyna), Emma Sitzman, Midland, TX; LL Zen (Enzo x GKA Audaciouslady), Rose Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): Gabriel MP (*Besson Carol x Magic Kisses), Katie Frarer, Aubrey, TX; Reserve: Memory Maker HPF (SJ Mikhail x Afire Lily), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Others in Top Four: Fames Blackjack HA (Starof Fame V x PA Senneca), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR; DC Khustom Made (Kharben x Belamy De Nilo), CSC Breeders, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (16): PA Pocket Eights (Always A Jullyen V x Gai Jullyette), Carolann Thigpen, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX; Others in Top Five: Mei Moment LOA (Meistermind x Kristan Chanel), Heather Williamson, Alvin, TX; Fames Blackjack HA (Starof Fame V x PA Senneca), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR; My Tosk (Toskabi x Tosk Bey), Piper Norton- Lambard, Manor, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR (16): Kayce Kid (Sundance Kid V x Afternoon Prayer BFA), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA; Reserve: Mei Moment LOA (Meistermind x Kristan Chanel), Heather Williamson, Alvin, TX; Others in Top Five: H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX; Tamar Hurricane Force (Ptron x Leika), Stephanie & Ethan Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX; LL Casanova Bey (Equifor x EA Miz Beyberry), Toni Patt, Pearland, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (10): Tamar Synergist (Neposzar x Sweet Tabbou LX), Lawrence Ray Edwards II & Anissa Edwards, Van Buren, AR; Reserve: Shahaabah (Marhaabah x Bint Forteyna), Emma Sitzman, Midland, TX; Others in Top Five: TWC Psymply Awesome (TWC Awesome x Psymply Ellegant), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Tamar Ambrielle (Tamar Pendleton x Tamar Tiara Time), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; OFW Psy Fi (Afire Bey V x OFW Psymara), Julia & Alex Gaidousek, Houston, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): Memory Maker HPF (SJ Mikhail x Afire Lily), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Reserve: Fames Blackjack HA (Starof Fame V x PA Senneca), Jeremy & Chad Harper, Prattsville, AR; Others in Top Four: Gabriel MP (*Besson Carol x Magic Kisses), Katie Frarer, Aubrey, TX; DC Khustom Made (Kharben x Belamy De Nilo), CSC Breeders, Pilot Point, TX

 

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Noble Bella (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Bravada V), Manning Arabians LLC, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: ROL Excyptional (Cytosk x Ebonee), Manning Arabians LLC, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Four: KMA Rays Knock Out (Comar Noble x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians, Chilton, TX; TQ Tshimera (Toskabi x Rohara Tsolitaire), Trinity Helton, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Native Costume (4): CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Reserve: Heirresistible SOF (Afires Heir x JAS Moonstruck), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; Others in Top Four: Perfect Storm CSH (MAF Whirlwind x Christine), Elizabeth C. & Skye E. C. & Mark A. Williams, Bergheim, TX; Glacier Fire (Baske Afire x Snow Fly), Nancy Rich, Smithville, TX

Champion Native Costume AATR (8): Turn It Up (Baske Afire x Morgan Le Fay), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Reserve: Fyre Away (Afire Bey V x GW Im Penny), Laken Snyder, Stockdale, TX; Others in Top Five: Heirresistible SOF (Afires Heir x JAS Moonstruck), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; Perfect Storm CSH (MAF Whirlwind x Christine), Elizabeth C., Skye E. C., & Mark A. Williams, Bergheim, TX; CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Champion Native Costume JTR (2): Post Mark (Express Male x May Elation), Louise Sheridan, Argyle, TX; Reserve: EA Crown Prince (Hucklebey Berry x Ming Jade), Lori Ragland, Kyle, TX

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (5): Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA; Reserve: Drako Afire (DS Major Afire x BZ Seyyida Liena), Carol Ann Corsi, Oak Point, TX; Others in Top Five: Maximum PR (OKW Maximilian x Frivolie), Robin & Jimmy Jay Bray, Benton, AR; HB Cashbar (Hucksbar x Allusive Lady), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; DR Psterlyng (Psytadel x DR Rosa Lindie), Sherry New, Buda, TX

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (7): Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX; Reserve: Tamarcarnivalofroses (Neposzar x Bey Carnival), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; Others in Top Five: Oscar De La Hoya (Odyssey SC x Carismreta), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; Ssteam (Sshameless x AP Jabasks Joy), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Maximum PR (OKW Maximilian x Frivolie), Robin & Jimmy Jay Bray, Benton, AR

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (4): RGT The Boss (Afires Heir x Styling Time), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Reserve: WLF One More Dream (Day Dream Believer x ARA Megghan), Kelly & Faith Fadel, Austin, TX; Others in Top Four: KRA Lady Cognac (Karma Ridge Harlem Sunrise x Princesse Cognac), Lacey Breanne & Anne Herrin, Purdon, TX; CR Starlite Starbrite (KF Mark’s Majesty x CR Desert Splendor), C. R. Arabians, Sandpoint, ID

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Spartacus Afire (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Cheryl McCally, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: Sabotage MA (Majesteit x Notoriety BMB), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (6): RGT The Boss (Afires Heir x Styling Time), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Reserve: CSP Aria (Vegaz x Callaway’s Second Date), Laura & Gil Metzger, Flower Mound, TX; Others in Top Five: Lady Masaryk (Masaryk x Caramac’s First Lady), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL; The Shocking Truth (SF Specs Shocwave x The Davinci Code), Katie M. Hull, Dallas, TX; WLF One More Dream (Day Dream Believer x ARA Megghan), Kelly & Faith Fadel, Austin, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (8): Mojito Fire (Ali Fire x Captivating Style), Brianna Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Reserve: Bbounce (Apollopalooza x Out Trot ’Em), Robin & Jimmy Jay Bray, Benton, AR; Others in Top Five: Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO; Sabotage MA (Majesteit x Notoriety BMB), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Baracuda SF (Baske Afire x Diana O’Lee), Kathleen Stevens, Aubrey, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (3): WLF One More Dream (Day Dream Believer x ARA Megghan), Kelly & Faith Fadel, Austin, TX; Reserve: The Shocking Truth (SF Specs Shocwave x The Davinci Code), Katie M. Hull, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Three: CSP Aria (Vegaz x Callaway’s Second Date), Laura & Gil Metzger, Flower Mound, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (7): Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Good Glory NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Suddenly Spring), Caron M. Horton-Brooke, Tomball, TX; Others in Top Five: Afires Sunset (Afire Bey V x Vee Gates), Channing & Hollis Turner, Springfield, MO; Sabotage MA (Majesteit x Notoriety BMB), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Bbounce (Apollopalooza x Out Trot ’Em), Robin & Jimmy Jay Bray, Benton, AR

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (6): Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: Final Justice MM (Justafire DGL x FSR Final Cheers), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: JSN Twisted Pair (Vegaz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Betty Bechtold, Cypress, TX; FS Thatsa Cold Shot (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Robyn Thieme-Sklar, Addison, TX; Harrlem (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Virgin Gorda, British Virgin Islands

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Mollydooker (Baske Afire x Stonecroft Ultra Violet), CSC Breeders, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (5): Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO; Reserve: Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Weatherford, TX; Others in Top Five: Affair Ofthe Heart (HSA Braveheart x Islands Carribean Queen), Candy Conway, Keller, TX; FA Miss Lilly (Forrest Afire x Miss Scarlet), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; JSN Twisted Pair (Vegaz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Betty Bechtold, Cypress, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (8): SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Katy, TX; Reserve: Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Others in Top Five: Tempting Fait (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Karen & Taylor Kraft, Cypress, TX; Centerfold Sue PF (Baske Afire x Sue Ebony), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; Hot In Harlem (Harlem Superior x Hot Flashez TSA), Grace K. & Rose K. Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): Bad Romance (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Grace K. & Rose K. Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO; Reserve: Mr Brightside (Supremacys High Time x MHF Appoljacks), Jennifer & Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX; Others in Top Five: Red Storm Rising CM (MD Dreamaker x Night Of Hope), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Sugar Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x My Song), Rachel Paulsen, Fort Worth, TX; CD Night Life (Night Of Roses x BOA Select), Thunder Road Ranch, Beaumont, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): BL Smooth Criminal (Sir William Robert x Rumina Afire), Channing Turner, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Three: Midnite Confession (Baske Afire x Super Flare), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (7): Cara Mia Mein LOA (Meistermind x Caramar), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX; Reserve: Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Weatherford, TX; Others in Top Five: JSN Twisted Pair (Vegaz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Betty Bechtold, Cypress, TX; Kelly Le Brock (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Isabela Espaillat, Davie, FL; Midnite Confession (Baske Afire x Super Flare), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (11): Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Gayle Everitt, Katy, TX; Others in Top Five: Tempting Fait (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Karen & Taylor Kraft, Cypress, TX; Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Weatherford, TX; Fashionably Late VK (Baske Afire x Globetrotting Princess), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (7): Bad Romance (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Grace K. & Rose K. Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO; Reserve: Sugar Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x My Song), Rachel Paulsen, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: FS Thatsa Cold Shot (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Robyn Thieme-Sklar, Addison, TX; Red Storm Rising CM (MD Dreamaker x Night Of Hope), Alycia Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Heiress Paris (Afires Heir x Believer’s Eighties Lady), Stirling Sheridan Farms LLC, Argyle, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): BL Smooth Criminal (Sir William Robert x Rumina Afire), Channing Turner, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Rombauer (IXL Aroundofaploz x Rejoice), Jade Johnson, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Three: Midnite Confession (Baske Afire x Super Flare), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (1): CSP Miss Mamage (Mamage x Miss Americana), Steve C. & Katie M. Hull, Dallas, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (1): CSP Miss Mamage (Mamage x Miss Americana), Steve C. & Katie M. Hull, Dallas, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Park (5): Mojito Fire (Ali Fire x Captivating Style), Brianna Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Reserve: Bbounce (Apollopalooza x Out Trot ’Em), Robin & Jimmy Jay Bray, Benton, AR; Others in Top Five: Charisma LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Caron M. Horton-Brooke, Tomball, TX; The Shocking Truth (SF Specs Shocwave x The Davinci Code), Katie M. Hull, Dallas, TX; Rodayo Drive (Afires Vision x Miss Hollywood), Stachowski Farm, Inc., Mantua, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (5): Charisma LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Caron M. Horton-Brooke, Tomball, TX; Reserve: Mojito Fire (Ali Fire x Captivating Style), Brianna Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Others in Top Five: The Shocking Truth (SF Specs Shocwave x The Davinci Code), Katie M. Hull, Dallas, TX; Lady Masaryk (Masaryk x Caramac’s First Lady), Marjorie Joy Carr, Wellington, FL; HS Liberty (A Temptation x Pilenora), Lian Oteiza, Miami, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (7): Knight Of Glory (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Lauren Wagner, Bastrop, TX; Reserve: Go Forthe Roses CRF (SHF Encore x Gunning For Roses KCF), Lynn & Ron Coelyn, McKinney, TX; Others in Top Five: Blues Krewse (Krewe x Orienette), Brittany Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Heiress Paris (Afires Heir x Believer’s Eighties Lady), Stirling Sheridan Farms LLC, Argyle, TX; FA Miss Lilly (Forrest Afire x Miss Scarlet), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (7): Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: Knight Of Glory (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Lauren Wagner, Bastrop, TX; Others in Top Five: Blues Krewse (Krewe x Orienette), Brittany Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; FA Miss Lilly (Forrest Afire x Miss Scarlet), Kathie Williams, Terrell, TX; BM Four Star Rating (BM Moon Star x CP First Lady), Tara Ragland, Kyle, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (6): Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Reserve: Sweet Violets J (MPA Giovanni x Ultra Violet Blue), Larry & Karen Walstra, Wheatfield, IN; Others in Top Five: Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Leslie & Michael Kvistad, Woodstock, IL; WS Louie Louie (Neposzar x Snooks May Fly), Kayse Chubb, Weatherford, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (7): PA Ruckus Kid (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA; Reserve: HF Moon Dancing (Lucky Sol Moon x Dancing Solo HH), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: WS Glitterati (LBA Lode Star x WS Whistlin Dixie), David & Amelia A. Gunter, Weatherford, TX; One Sweet Kid SLR (Sundance Kid V x Sweet Jaz Ma Taz), Chris Schmidt, Loami, IL; Tamar Indian River (Neposzar x Tamar Chorus Girl), Jet Stream Arabians, Inc., Austin, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (15): Tamar Chiaro Di Luna (Mais Shah x Tamar Lady Sunshine), Troy Peterson, Weatherford, TX; Reserve: Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Leslie & Michael Kvistad, Woodstock, IL; Others in Top Five: Zipinupastorm (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Chris Schmidt, Loami, IL; Bella Paloma LK (MC Picasso x Mia In Hollywood), Lori-Kay Frye, Midlothian, TX; Exxpose (Exxpectation x In Hot Pursuit), Jeremy, Chelsea, & Payne Harper, Prattsville, AR

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (3): Coyotee Moon (Rohara Moon Storm x Pines Tigress), Bob G. Hart Jr., Afton, OK; Reserve: Kharried Away J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Lawrence F. Jerome & Indira F. I. Van Handel, Barron, WI; Others in Top Three: Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR (5): CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX; Reserve: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Others in Top Five: Napintime (DA Napitov x Time To Zip), Margaret E. Lucas, Bixby, OK; KMA Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (5): Spiryt (*Europejczyk x Sweet Painted Lady), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Reserve: Tiarra De Oro (Fancy King Goldmaker x WDA Hyapatia Lee), Lisa Jensen, Benton, AR; Others in Top Five: Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX; Facebook (What It Takes x Janie Mae Gossip), Amelia Trace Nelson, Richmond, TX; Sweet Lucy DB (Unbelieveable x KW Calendar Girl), Sofia Bruti, Magnolia, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): Spiryt (*Europejczyk x Sweet Painted Lady), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX; Reserve: Pocos Secret Weapon (Poco Van Star Two x Mandiberri Bey V), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Three: Exxpose (Exxpectation x In Hot Pursuit), Jeremy & Chelsea & Payne Harper, Prattsville, AR

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): KA Roundabout Midnite (*Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; Reserve: Zees A Dallas Cowboy (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Leslie & Michael Kvistad, Woodstock, IL; Others in Top Five: Tamar Indian River (Neposzar x Tamar Chorus Girl), Jet Stream Arabians, Inc., Austin, TX; Tamar Smoke N Mirrors (Diesel Smoke CBA x Sharona), Dana Daniels, Granbury, TX; SFA Cinco De Mayo (SFA Windfall x Creme Brulais), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (11): Bella Paloma LK (MC Picasso x Mia In Hollywood), Lori-Kay Frye, Midlothian, TX; Reserve: Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Others in Top Five: Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos Ms Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX; Zipinupastorm (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Chris Schmidt, Loami, IL; Kharried Away J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Lawrence F. Jerome & Indira F. I. Van Handel, Barron, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (6): Tiarra De Oro (Fancy King Goldmaker x WDA Hyapatia Lee), Lisa Jensen, Benton, AR; Reserve: Pocos Secret Weapon (Poco Van Star Two x Mandiberri Bey V), Csc Breeders, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: Jest A Bitta Baileys (Thirtys Jester x Quite Fired Up), Rebecca Marr, Benbrook, TX; Facebook (What It Takes x Janie Mae Gossip), Amelia Trace Nelson, Richmond, TX; WS Louie Louie (Neposzar x Snooks May Fly), Kayse Chubb, Weatherford, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (7): JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Reserve: Hollywood Snapchat (Hollywood White x WA Spit Fire), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Fistfull Of Dollarss (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Brynn Marie & Deborah McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (1): Hollywood Snapchat (Hollywood White x WA Spit Fire), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (3): Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Reserve: JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Others in Top Three: TA Lucky Lad (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Kaylan & Kristin Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse ATR (5): Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Reserve: TA Lucky Lad (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Kaylan & Kristin Herbst, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Four: Whata Chic TR (What It Takes x Two D Two Bar), Wolf Springs Ranches, Westcliffe, CO; JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse (2): WC Sugar N Spice (Kakhem Sahib x Panning For Sugar), Judy Clemence, Northlake, TX; Reserve: Rebles Klasiqueluvbug (Snips Reble Force x RA Klasique Touch), Velma Boodt, Depew, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Junior Horse (1): My Chics Revolver (Scarlets Revolver x My Chics Dually), Megan Sitzman, Midland, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Working Cow Horse ATR (1): CC Rival (Mister Cayanne x AJ Dioressence), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work/Ranch Cutting (7): Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Reserve: Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Others in Top Five: Rebles Klasiqueluvbug (Snips Reble Force x RA Klasique Touch), Velma Boodt, Depew, OK; CR Mucho Dinero (Zee Mega Bucks x H Easter Lily), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Fistfull Of Dollarss (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Brynn Marie & Deborah McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Herd Work ATR (4): Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Reserve: Rebles Klasiqueluvbug (Snips Reble Force x RA Klasique Touch), Velma Boodt, Depew, OK; Others in Top Three: CC Rival (Mister Cayanne x AJ Dioressence), Michelle K. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse (2): Rebles Klasiqueluvbug (Snips Reble Force x RA Klasique Touch), Velma Boodt, Depew, OK; Reserve: Smart Little Alex (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Reined Cow Horse Limited ATR (2): JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Reserve: Fistfull Of Dollarss (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Brynn Marie & Deborah McDonald, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (10): Golden Charms (Vanilla Zip x Copalina), Jayme L. Harris, Friendswood, TX; Reserve: CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Napintime (DA Napitov x Time To Zip), Margaret E. Lucas, Bixby, OK; KMA Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Trail ATR (8): KMA Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Reserve: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Others in Top Five: Facebook (What It Takes x Janie Mae Gossip), Amelia Trace Nelson, Richmond, TX; CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX; Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (13): JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Reserve: Fistfull Of Dollarss (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Brynn Marie & Deborah McDonald, Billings, MT; Others in Top Five: JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Smokin Ambiance (The Smart Smoke x HF Farena), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (8): Facebook (What It Takes x Janie Mae Gossip), Amelia Trace Nelson, Richmond, TX; Reserve: JSN Rein Man (Boss Solano x Chuzelle), Carol W. Roberts, Billings, MT; Others in Top Five: KMA Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (10): Hollywood Gold Digger (Hollywood White x Se Si Bon), Riley & Susan Lallo, Pearland, TX; Reserve: CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; Golden Charms (Vanilla Zip x Copalina), Jayme L. Harris, Friendswood, TX; CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (7): CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX; Reserve: KMA Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Others in Top Five: Allada Lady TJP (Allionce x Lady Arrogance), Lisa I. Halpain, Royse City, TX; CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX; Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (7): Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO; Reserve: SRC Alexander (Loki x Alexsandria), Mary Knebel, Dripping Springs, TX; Others in Top Five: DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Holly Westmoreland, Conroe, TX; Melody JC (Harmonie x Ghorgia), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; Aloha CCF (VCP Magnifire x Sweeter Than Chocolate), Nancy A. Switzer-Weigand, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (5): DLC Mister T (Citizen Fame x Finance Charge), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Reserve: Totally Redhot GA (Nyn Hisani x Northwest Melody), Cody & Josie Gillespie, Tenino, WA; Others in Top Five: TWC Rock N Roll (TWC Awesome x Rocket’s Sweetheart), Caruth Arabians, Lone Oak, TX; Bright Lights Oh (Vegaz x Sugar Sand Jewel), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; WC Dream Dancer (WC Ali Gazal x WC Enya Dreams), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (13): DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Holly Westmoreland, Conroe, TX; Reserve: Trilogie Tabasco (The Color Of Fame x AH Cayenne), Leah A. Lebeouf, Covington, LA; Others in Top Five: Khiss Me Im Irish (Khantamar x Enchanting Rose), Caroline Ford Pinell, Baton Rouge, LA; Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO; Khartwright J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (2): DA Foxy Brown (Triften x Bey Diva), Bill & Regan White, Houston, TX; Reserve: WC Dream Dancer (WC Ali Gazal x WC Enya Dreams), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (5): Russell Crowe (Valantino x RPA Electric Jam), Maudi Fleming, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Tamar Cool Kid (Neposzar x Iris), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Five: Vvictorious Secret (Baske Afire x DDA Fames Victory), Shannon Blanchard, Farmington, AR; Ambres Magic (Ambre x Fancyana), Keith & Brenice Crissman, Baton Rouge, LA; Tamar Joe Fabulous (Mais Shah x Tamar Socialite), Lawrence Ray Edwards II & Anissa Edwards, Van Buren, AR

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): Hot Thyme (Pryme Thyme x JS Hot Date), Angela Gaudreau, Pembroke Pines, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): Titanium VK (Afires Heir x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO; Reserve: Rocky Tosk (Toskabi x Why Not Diamonds), Carolann Thigpen, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: Liberty CA (Noble Way x Viressa), Ellen W. Orthwein, Oklahoma City, OK; Lady Gagaa (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Kiley & Tom Clark, Argyle, TX; Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (13): SRC Alexander (Loki x Alexsandria), Mary Knebel, Dripping Springs, TX; Reserve: DB Wouldnt Itbe Nice (Sundance Kid V x CBS Rahz), Holly Westmoreland, Conroe, TX; Others in Top Five: WC Dream Dancer (WC Ali Gazal x WC Enya Dreams), Holly Woods Dillin, Fort Worth, TX; Tamar Cool Kid (Neposzar x Iris), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Rocky Tosk (Toskabi x Why Not Diamonds), Carolann Thigpen, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (7): Russell Crowe (Valantino x RPA Electric Jam), Maudi Fleming, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Vvictorious Secret (Baske Afire x DDA Fames Victory), Shannon Blanchard, Farmington, AR; Others in Top Five: Tamar Cool Kid (Neposzar x Iris), Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Melody JC (Harmonie x Ghorgia), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (1): Hot Thyme (Pryme Thyme x JS Hot Date), Angela Gaudreau, Pembroke Pines, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (4): KRA Lady Cognac (Karma Ridge Harlem Sunrise x Princesse Cognac), Lacey Breanne & Anne Herrin, Purdon, TX; Reserve: Midnite Confession (Baske Afire x Super Flare), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX; Others in Top Four: Baracuda SF (Baske Afire x Diana O’Lee), Kathleen Stevens, Aubrey, TX; CR Starlite Starbrite (KF Mark’s Majesty x CR Desert Splendor), C. R. Arabians, Sandpoint, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (6): HS Liberty (A Temptation x Pilenora), Lian Oteiza, Miami, FL; Reserve: FS Thatsa Cold Shot (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Robyn Thieme-Sklar, Addison, TX; Others in Top Five: Blues Krewse (Krewe x Orienette), Brittany Boucher, Baton Rouge, LA; Midnite Confession (Baske Afire x Super Flare), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX; Dont Be Krewel (Krewe x Caramac’s First Lady), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (7): Knight Of Glory (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Lauren Wagner, Bastrop, TX; Reserve: Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA; Others in Top Five: SFA Cinco De Mayo (SFA Windfall x Creme Brulais), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Sweet Violets J (MPA Giovanni x Ultra Violet Blue), Larry & Karen Walstra, Wheatfield, IN; DA Foxy Brown (Triften x Bey Diva), Bill & Regan White, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (5): Tiarra De Oro (Fancy King Goldmaker x Wda Hyapatia Lee), Lisa Jensen, Benton, AR; Reserve: Centerfold Sue PF (Baske Afire x Sue Ebony), Jeanna & Alan Clanton, Peculiar, MO; Others in Top Five: Lady Gagaa (Baske Afire x Ring Girl), Kiley & Tom Clark, Argyle, TX; CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX; Ambres Magic (Ambre x Fancyana), Keith & Brenice Crissman, Baton Rouge, LA

Champion Showmanship AATH (7): Regan White, Houston, TX; Reserve: Beth Friske, Friendswood, TX; Others in Top Five: Annalise W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Stephanie Hendrickson, Friendswood, TX; Ashley Ammons, Sugarland, TX

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (7): Amelia Trace Nelson, Richmond, TX; Reserve: Morguhn Burke, Buda, TX; Others in Top Five: Freyja Coe, Friendswood, TX; Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 13 & Under (2): Alexis Gassen, Pearland, TX; Reserve: Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (6): Annalise W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Reserve: Lauren Burke, Buda, TX; Others in Top Five: Ashley Ammons, Sugarland, TX; Mackenzie Potts, Pearland, TX; Karlan Downing, Chilton, TX

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 14-18 (6): Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Reserve: Anissa Edwards, Van Buren, AR; Others in Top Five: Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Wyatt Potts, Mansfield, TX; Emilee Broussard, Houston, TX

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR 13 & Under (1): Alexis Gassen, Pearland, TX

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR (5): Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Rose Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO; Others in Top Five: Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Mackenzie Roath, Spring, TX; Julia Junker, Dripping Springs, TX

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Rylee Zell, Hollywood, FL; Reserve: Trystan Mayer, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Four: Kennedy Morgan, Magnolia, TX; Faith Fadel, Austin, TX

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): Savanna Seeton, Weatherford, TX; Reserve: Kennedy Morgan, Magnolia, TX; Others in Top Five: Riley Lallo, Pearland, TX; Trinity Helton, Fort Worth, TX; Addyson Arnold, Kyle, TX

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR (1): Mackenzie Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (6): Alexa Potts, Pearland, TX; Reserve: Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Five: Olivia Bailon, Olympia, WA; Freyja Coe, Friendswood, TX; Maygen Fischer, Denton, TX

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (5): Halle Potts, Mansfield, TX; Reserve: Katie Frarer, Aubrey, TX; Others in Top Five: Genavieve Bumgardner, Magnolia, TX; Lauren Gassen, Webster, TX; Mackenzie Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (6): Katie Halpain, Rockwall, TX; Reserve: Kennedy Morgan, Magnolia, TX; Others in Top Five: Millison Manning, Fort Worth, TX; Mary Kate Manning, Fort Worth, TX; Trinity Helton, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Introductory Western Dressage (4): Rocky Tosk (Toskabi x Why Not Diamonds), Carolann Thigpen, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: SK Hot Shot (RA Hot Every Nite x SWF Porchalacja), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; Others in Top Four: Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; CBA Pascha Janus (Imperial Saturn x CCA Shamina), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Introductory Western Dressage ATR (5): KMA Papi Chulo (Los Angeles x Prescription Creme), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Reserve: SK Hot Shot (RA Hot Every Nite x SWF Porchalacja), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; Others in Top Five: Rocky Tosk (Toskabi x Why Not Diamonds), Carolann Thigpen, Fort Worth, TX; Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; CBA Pascha Janus (Imperial Saturn x CCA Shamina), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Basic Western Dressage (13): Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; Reserve: KMA Sky Meto Themoon (Sky Fighter x KMA Baieda), Mary Jo Leahy, Yoakum, TX; Others in Top Five: Makintyme (Kuegar Kon x Maia-Wm), Sherra L. Rieger, Huntsville, TX; Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR (7): SK Hot Shot (RA Hot Every Nite x SWF Porchalacja), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; Reserve: CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX; Others in Top Five: VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (9): Confettis Ricochet (Confetti Magic x Imar Alleandra), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; Reserve: Sartoriusz (Ganges x Sieniawa), Billie Glosser, Van Alystne, TX; Others in Top Five: VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (14): TA Marceau (*Kordelas x *Makarena PASB), Maureen Davidson, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: Piro EA (TF Perons Brilliance x Pira), Lori Krell, Kerens, TX; Others in Top Five: Allaunus (Apollopalooza x LL Imagine Arose), Larry & Linda Abston, Allen, TX; Sartoriusz (Ganges x Sieniawa), Billie Glosser, Van Alystne, TX; Makintyme (Kuegar Kon x Maia-Wm), Sherra L. Rieger, Huntsville, TX

Champion Dressage Training Level AOTR Test 3 (5): TA Kaiser (Gallup x Katrynna), Deanne Prusak, Waller, TX; Reserve: Marc My Words (Monarch V x Dudes Crystollace), Agnes A. Collins & Freyja G. Coe, Friendswood, TX; Others in Top Five: Shadow Bey MK (Magnum Shahval x KK Shahdows Glory), Michelle R. & C. Dale Schrimshaw, Broken Arrow, OK; SK Hot Shot (RA Hot Every Nite x SWF Porchalacja), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; CBA Pascha Janus (Imperial Saturn x CCA Shamina), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR Test 3 (7): Marc My Words (Monarch V x Dudes Crystollace), Agnes A. Collins & Freyja G. Coe, Friendswood, TX; Reserve: SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; Others in Top Five: TA Kaiser (Gallup x Katrynna), Deanne Prusak, Waller, TX; Shadow Bey MK (Magnum Shahval x KK Shahdows Glory), Michelle R. & C. Dale Schrimshaw, Broken Arrow, OK; SK Hot Shot (RA Hot Every Nite x SWF Porchalacja), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (10): TA Marceau (*Kordelas x *Makarena PASB), Maureen Davidson, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; Others in Top Five: Sartoriusz (Ganges x Sieniawa), Billie Glosser, Van Alystne, TX; Makintyme (Kuegar Kon x Maia-Wm), Sherra L. Rieger, Huntsville, TX; Allaunus (Apollopalooza x LL Imagine Arose), Larry & Linda Abston, Allen, TX

Champion Dressage First Level AOTR Test 3 (8): Marc My Words (Monarch V x Dudes Crystollace), Agnes A. Collins & Freyja G. Coe, Friendswood, TX; Reserve: Coys Mpresiv Diamond (SS Hympressive Coy x My Chateau), L. Anisse Clarke, Sugar Land, TX; Others in Top Five: SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; TA Kaiser (Gallup x Katrynna), Deanne Prusak, Waller, TX; VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX

Champion Dressage First Level ATR Test 3 (7): VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Reserve: TA Kaiser (Gallup x Katrynna), Deanne Prusak, Waller, TX; Others in Top Five: Marc My Words (Monarch V x Dudes Crystollace), Agnes A. Collins & Freyja G. Coe, Friendswood, TX; Semper Phei (HS Wistar x National Vision), Christine Miller, McKinney, TX; Coys Mpresiv Diamond (SS Hympressive Coy x My Chateau), L. Anisse Clarke, Sugar Land, TX

Champion Dressage Second Level AOTR Test 3 (4): Confettis Ricochet (Confetti Magic x Imar Alleandra), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; Reserve: VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Others in Top Four: Petula (Ukzmal x Pilikia), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Coys Mpresiv Diamond (SS Hympressive Coy x My Chateau), L. Anisse Clarke, Sugar Land, TX

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (3): Zigado (Lasodo x Fern Valley Lass), Andrea & Gonzalo Romero, Rockwall, TX; Reserve: Confettis Ricochet (Confetti Magic x Imar Alleandra), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; Others in Top Three: Shamans Chance SA (CWP Chances Are x Solima), Kimberlee McKenzie, Perkins, OK

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (1): Shamans Chance SA (CWP Chances Are x Solima), Kimberlee McKenzie, Perkins, OK

Champion Sport Horse Stallion (11): Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX; Reserve: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra Morgan & Morgan Moore, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: TA Marceau (*Kordelas x *Makarena PASB), Maureen Davidson, Colleyville, TX; Orashans Legacy RAF (Orashan x Mystify HG), Ronda Servoss-Higginbotham, Mabank, TX; WH Strider (Promi Shadahd x Rheanna), Di Hopkins, Ravenna, TX

Champion Sport Horse Mare (6): SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; Reserve: Edens Faith PF (Eden C x Olivia D), Sherra L. Rieger, Huntsville, TX; Others in Top Five: Khadija TR (*Khadraj NA x TOA Shahqupwithme), Melissa & Robert Vitela, San Antonio, TX; Mujiz Al Kaiwan (Imperial Saturn x Noble Imdalia), Sharon Litizzette, Weed, CA; SMJ Andromedasgiavana (Star Andromeda x Madams Oasis Moon), Shannon L. Sullivan, Magnolia, TX

Champion Sport Horse Gelding (7): FA El Capitan (*FA El Shawan x Foxbriar MS Priss), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX; Reserve: CP Dauntless (Baske Afire x CP Princess), Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Five: Royal Eshan (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Psyerraberribey VF), Emma Claire Kersey-Doherty, Garland, TX; Tamar Valtorre (Tamar Visionary x TR Cinnamon Lace), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX

Champion Sport Horse Stallion ATH (9): Motivation I (AO Breeze x Marvfelous), Jackie Sutherland, Whitesboro, TX; Reserve: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra Morgan & Morgan Moore, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: TA Marceau (*Kordelas x *Makarena PASB), Maureen Davidson, Colleyville, TX; Orashans Legacy RAF (Orashan x Mystify HG), Ronda Servoss-Higginbotham, Mabank, TX; *TA Arapaho (Ekstern x Algira), Toskhara Arabians LP, Aubrey, TX

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (8): SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; Reserve: JS Serinah (CW Bravado x Ambaretta), Isabella Sobral & Laurie Long, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Five: Edens Faith PF (Eden C x Olivia D), Sherra L. Rieger, Huntsville, TX; Khadija TR (*Khadraj NA x TOA Shahqupwithme), Melissa & Robert Vitela, San Antonio, TX; Karried Away Sru (HR El Kareem x Cassies Song), Andrea Davis, Magnolia, TX

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (7): FA El Capitan (*FA El Shawan x Foxbriar MS Priss), Ella Clark, Fulshear, TX; Reserve: CP Dauntless (Baske Afire x CP Princess), Julia Gaidousek, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Five: Tamar Valtorre (Tamar Visionary x TR Cinnamon Lace), Tamara K. Hanby, Weatherford, TX; Royal Eshan (*Escape Ibn Navarrone-D x Psyerraberribey VF), Emma Claire Kersey-Doherty, Garland, TX; KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (4): KA Champagne Legacy (Quattro Tresoro x Kreshina), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX; Reserve: WB Skys The Limit (Sky Fighter x Rakassah Dahaneh), Jane Simicek, Victoria, TX; Others in Top Four: Rheverence (Rhocky Rhoad x PR Butter Brickle), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; CBA Polaris (Night Moves GA x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (2): Fiona Gi (Allante’ SS x VR Khoralene), Granger Durdin Pugh, Waller, TX; Reserve: CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding (4): Semper Phei (HS Wistar x National Vision), Christine Miller, McKinney, TX; Reserve: Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; Others in Top Four: Piro EA (TF Perons Brilliance x Pira), Lori Krell, Kerens, TX; Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (3): Fiona Gi (Allante’ SS x VR Khoralene), Granger Durdin Pugh, Waller, TX; Reserve: Facebook (What It Takes x Janie Mae Gossip), Amelia Trace Nelson, Richmond, TX; Others in Top Three: CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (4): Semper Phei (HS Wistar x National Vision), Christine Miller, Mckinney, TX; Reserve: Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; Others in Top Four: Maxed In Chocolate (OKW Maximilian x Caras Sweet Sanbask), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; Marc My Words (Monarch V x Dudes Crystollace), Agnes A. Collins & Freyja G. Coe, Friendswood, TX

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (8): Orashans Legacy RAF (Orashan x Mystify HG), Ronda Servoss-Higginbotham, Mabank, TX; Reserve: TA Marceau (*Kordelas x *Makarena PASB), Maureen Davidson, Colleyville, TX; Others in Top Five: Petula (Ukzmal x Pilikia), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Vanguard Mordechai (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Tracy Vann, Coalgate, OK; VA Remington Steele (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), T.J. Wilkins & Mary Durant, Hillsboro, TX

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (6): VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Reserve: Orashans Legacy RAF (Orashan x Mystify HG), Ronda Servoss-Higginbotham, Mabank, TX; Others in Top Five: TA Marceau (*Kordelas x *Makarena PASB), Maureen Davidson, Colleyville, TX; SA Loraleii (Adoniis x Baloo Elegans), Karen Fischer, Keller, TX; Alaraa (Al Nakib x Amiriah), Tammy Lebleu, Vidor, TX

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (3): Karried Away Sru (HR El Kareem x Cassies Song), Andrea Davis, Magnolia, TX; Reserve: JS Serinah (CW Bravado x Ambaretta), Isabella Sobral & Laurie Long, Pearland, TX; Others in Top Three: WA Miss Emaranta (*Emanor x Melissa SA), Amy Nutt & Carolyn Valentine, Waco, TX

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (5): WH Strider (Promi Shadahd x Rheanna), Di Hopkins, Ravenna, TX; Reserve: Petula (Ukzmal x Pilikia), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Others in Top Five: Sartoriusz (Ganges x Sieniawa), Billie Glosser, Van Alystne, TX; Allaunus (Apollopalooza x LL Imagine Arose), Larry & Linda Abston, Allen, TX; Makintyme (Kuegar Kon x Maia-Wm), Sherra L. Rieger, Huntsville, TX

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (3): VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Reserve: KMA Angelo (Los Angeles x Spanish Splendor), Karma Arabians & Dorothy Lokey, Chilton, TX; Others in Top Three: Alaraa (Al Nakib x Amiriah), Tammy Lebleu, Vidor, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (4): Coys Mpresiv Diamond (SS Hympressive Coy x My Chateau), L. Anisse Clarke, Sugar Land, TX; Reserve: Dekourated Dude (Kouros x Passion By Cupid), Daniel Davis & Hallie Anders, Beaumont, TX; Others in Top Four: Psyches Zsa Zsa (Yosemite Sam GNTC x Take Me Higher), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX; My Gold Lena Chick (Shados Cody Bar x My Chateau), L. Anisse Clarke, Sugar Land, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (6): Maurizio (Veneziano x Madam Magyar), Patricia Gerdes, Denton, TX; Reserve: Marc My Words (Monarch V x Dudes Crystollace), Agnes A. Collins & Freyja G. Coe, Friendswood, TX; Others in Top Five: CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX; Coys Mpresiv Diamond (SS Hympressive Coy x My Chateau), L. Anisse Clarke, Sugar Land, TX; Psyches Zsa Zsa (Yosemite Sam GNTC x Take Me Higher), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (2): Marc My Words (Monarch V x Dudes Crystollace), Agnes A. Collins & Freyja G. Coe, Friendswood, TX; Reserve: Psyches Zsa Zsa (Yosemite Sam GNTC x Take Me Higher), Tiffany Roath, Spring, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (5): Zigado (Lasodo x Fern Valley Lass), Andrea & Gonzalo Romero, Rockwall, TX; Reserve: Coys Mpresiv Diamond (SS Hympressive Coy x My Chateau), L. Anisse Clarke, Sugar Land, TX; Others in Top Four: CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX; CBA Polaris (Night Moves Ga x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (3): Confettis Ricochet (Confetti Magic x Imar Alleandra), Carole Purdy, Lexington, OK; Reserve: CBA Lightning (Calico Royale x Rizina Rae), Chris & Koral Kornegay, Houston, TX; Others in Top Three: CBA Polaris (Night Moves Ga x Dixie), Chris Kornegay & Debi Loff, Houston, TX

Champion Yearling Colt/Gelding (2): Fareed Al Shahania (Barzan Al Shahania x Psychic Karma), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar; Reserve: Anastazio Je (LLC Fasario x Almase Amira), Nancy Pierce, Van Buren, AR

2017 Region 10 Championship Show

June 14-18, 2017

St. Paul, Minnesota

Champion Stallion (2): *Kavalle MI (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Karess), Joanne Gunabalan, Clarkston, MI; Reserve: SS Prince Tru Magnum (Trussardi x Maggie Psyche), Carmelita & Adrianna Privatt, New London, MN

Champion Mare (4): BB Anna Maria (Apalo x LLC Joyful), Anthony T. Bergren & Maria T. Burger, New Prague, MN; Reserve: Trieste RH (Triad RH x Miss Starbuxx), Robin Hood Farms, University Park, IL; Others in Top Four: Pahvae (Pogrom x Chiantae), Raymond Welk, Nowthen, MN; Eljomar Gai Reyna (Psyncere x Eljomar Nabaska), Laura & Gabriella Siefkes, Aberdeen, SD

Champion Two-Year-Old & Yearling Colt (4): Marco Ali (QR Marc x DAR Fiero Biali), Andrew & Christine Steffens, Holbrook, NY; Reserve: Delacroixx (RD Dynamo x *HED Caramba), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA; Others in Top Four: TRJ Classic Ambition (Bey Ambition x Trcopperclassique), Ross L. Danielson, Buffalo, MN; Eljomar Castiel (LC Psulybration x Eljomar Gida), Brittany Walberg, Aberdeen, SD

Champion Two-Year-Old & Yearling Filly (3): Intensyfyed (ROL Intencyty x Psyerrah WLF), Dean & Lisa Richman, Pleasant Hill, MO; Reserve: Lennox DHA (Andreos AC x Lourdes RSS), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI; Others in Top Three: Supre Star WLF (ROL Intencyty x Nebula WLF), James & Penny Gute, Faribault, MN

Champion Gelding (5): LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x RD Fabreanna), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA; Reserve: Shaqs Legacy MH (Maserati WR x Legacys Treasure), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI; Others in Top Five: Take Mi Word (DA Valentino x Ladie Magnum), Robert C. & Janene M. Boggs, Osseo, MN; Psuperstition (Psyncopation x RAS Mirrada), Angela Sellman, River Falls, WI; Royale Asal MCX (The Magician V x MFA Valeriana), Jean Ketchpaw, La Crosse, WI

Champion Two-Year-Old & Yearling Gelding (2): Crimson Crossfire LRA (Truse x Serenata Eljamaal), Chloe Lloyd, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Ion PA (Apalo x Carismreta), Christine & Charles Rickart, Dayton, MN

Champion Stallion ATH (2): Pyro Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Holly Onfire JW), Claire & Margaret Larson, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: SS Prince Tru Magnum (Trussardi x Maggie Psyche), Carmelita & Adrianna Privatt, New London, MN

Champion Mare AOTH (4): BB Anna Maria (Apalo x LLC Joyful), Anthony T. Bergren & Maria T. Burger, New Prague, MN; Reserve: Lennox DHA (Andreos Ac x Lourdes RSS), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI; Others in Top Four: Eljomar Gai Reyna (Psyncere x Eljomar Nabaska), Laura & Gabriella Siefkes, Aberdeen, SD; AMS Allys Charmer (Picasso Bey SCA x AMF Renoirs Macaroon), Christina Frey, Pine City, MN

Champion Gelding AOTH (10): LLC Fabrizio (Baahir El Marwan x RD Fabreanna), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA; Reserve: Shaqs Legacy MH (Maserati WR x Legacys Treasure), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI; Others in Top Five: Statham Z (Stival x Naes Appolonnia Z), Duke & Renae Mendel, Plant City, FL; Psuperstition (Psyncopation x RAS Mirrada), Angela Sellman, River Falls, WI; Take Mi Word (DA Valentino x Ladie Magnum), Robert C. & Janene M. Boggs, Osseo, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (2): Im The Tru Diva (Truse x Im Adiva Too ORA), Caden Cruise, Genoa, NE; Reserve: Ejm Psryncess Kiara (LC Psulybration x Significant View), Cynthia M. Teal, Aberdeen, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (2): Treaty (Truse x RO Fames Vanity), Robert & Janene Boggs & Regan & Renae Rohl, Osseo, MN; Reserve: Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Daniel McConaughey, Roberts, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (2): Im The Tru Diva (Truse x Im Adiva Too Ora), Caden Cruise, Genoa, NE; Reserve: Navajo Rose (Navajo Moun x Love And Roses), Saqqara Arabians, Inc., Des Moines, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (1): Jamaican Me Crazy (Vanilla Hot Shot x LA Karuba), Lisa N. Buol & Cathy A. Maurer, Monroe, WI

Champion English Pleasure (4): ROL Divine Style (Afire Bey V x IXL Miss Firefly), Delsan Arabian LLC, Naples, FL; Reserve: Static Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Matadors Taboo), Lois Marx, Sauk City, WI; Others in Top Four: Grace Slick (Afire Bey V x Grace Notes), Jessica E. Cole, Baraboo, WI; Boom Shocalaka (SF Specs Shocwave x Sienna Tera), Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Nobelistic CRF (A Noble Cause x Toi Jabaska), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN; Reserve: CP High Card Daniels (Black Daniels x CP Dance Card), Russ or Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (2): Noble Soldier (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire), Teal Dowling, Burlington, WI; Reserve: Machiavelli LC (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (8): Niko Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Alexa Tiziani, Shorewood, MN; Reserve: Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN; Others in Top Five: Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark, Amy, & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD; Mattitude (TC Miyake x Trysta), Natalie Clement, Pleasant Hill, IA; Afires Love Song (Afire Bey V x Blues For Elkana), Thomas & Katie Keegan, Oak Park, IL

Champion English Pleasure AATR (3): Noble Soldier (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire), Teal Dowling, Burlington, WI; Reserve: Ames Celebration (Matoi x Ames Mirage), Kara Larson, Tea, SD; Others in Top Three: LLC Chantilly Lace (Vegaz x LLC Morfire), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK

Champion English Pleasure JTR (8): Niko Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Alexa Tiziani, Shorewood, MN; Reserve: Ames Celebration (Matoi x Ames Mirage), Kara Larson, Tea, SD; Others in Top Five: CRF Shinning Encore (SHF Encore x CRF Brass Lady), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI; Mattitude (TC Miyake x Trysta), Natalie Clement, Pleasant Hill, IA; Goblet Of Fire CCF (Afire Bey V x JR Briar Rose), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN

Champion English Pleasure/Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE

Champion Country English Pleasure (10): Heirs To You (Afires Heir x O Suzy Q), Natalie Tetrick, Rochester, MN; Reserve: Remembrance Rose (Hey Hallelujah x Remember Romance), Ashley & Brian Koller, Bucyrus, KS; Others in Top Five: No Regrets LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Cassie Hartman, Colton, SD; VJ Heir Ride (Afires Heir x Matally), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Liliana JB (SF Specs Shocwave x MD Chardonnay), Joseph & Linda Burich, Sun Prairie, WI

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Noble Rendezvous (IXL Noble Express x Renee Afire), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Afires Spellbound (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Heidi Becken, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: Noble Lad CRF (Noble Supreme CRF x HV Trinidoll), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN; All Star J (MPA Giovanni x MM Starlite Jullyen), Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI; EF Amazing Grace (Anza Padron x SF Rodeo Drive), Doug Schultz, Saint Joseph, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): Heirs To You (Afires Heir x O Suzy Q), Natalie Tetrick, Rochester, MN; Reserve: Woody Hayes (Baske Afire x Pristene), Lois C. Ornat, Farmington, MN; Others in Top Five: A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Toi Daniels (Black Daniels x R Secret Toi), Dean & Roberta Lembke, Northfield, MN; Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (4): Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), Janna O’Neill, Mission Hills, KS; Reserve: Adasio (A Noble Cause x Zodiac Rising L), Teal & Carole Dowling, Spring Prairie, WI; Others in Top Four: Remembrance Rose (Hey Hallelujah x Remember Romance), Ashley & Brian Koller, Bucyrus, KS; Ames Nobleman (A Noble Cause x G Kallora), Michael & Laura Fecht, River Falls, WI

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (8): Fifty Shades Of Grey (Afires Heir x Shes The Ritz), Kaylee & Allie Ollila, Cumming, IA; Reserve: VJ Heir Ride (Afires Heir x Matally), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Others in Top Five: Noble Qwest (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Lori & Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN; Shocked (SF Specs Shocwave x Hollyluya), Dean & Lisa Richman, Pleasant Hill, MO; No Regrets LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Cassie Hartman, Colton, SD

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (3): Bogota SCA (Afire Bey V x Brilliance V), Michele Dercole, Ringwood, IL; Reserve: Heritage Ozzie (*El Ghazi x Heritage Emberbey), Kaitlin & Alicia Citari, Downers Grove, IL; Others in Top Three: Fire Fighter Ted (Afire Bey V x Eclypsse), Daria L. Stransky & Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (11): Best Of My Love (Vegaz x River Dance NA), Janna O’Neill, Mission Hills, KS; Reserve: Heirs To You (Afires Heir x O Suzy Q), Natalie Tetrick, Rochester, MN; Others in Top Five: A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Woody Hayes (Baske Afire x Pristene), Lois C. Ornat, Farmington, MN; Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (11): A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Reserve: Toi Daniels (Black Daniels x R Secret Toi), Dean & Roberta Lembke, Northfield, MN; Others in Top Five: Woody Hayes (Baske Afire x Pristene), Lois C. Ornat, Farmington, MN; B Sharp CA (Noble Way x Glorious Melody), Jill Odegard, Madison, WI; No Regrets LA (Afires Heir x Harghazi Fire CMF), Cassie Hartman, Colton, SD

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (10): Noble Qwest (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Lori & Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN; Reserve: A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Others in Top Five: Heiragance (Afires Heir x AF Ellenai), Rebecca Derezinski, Hinsdale, IL; DA Trial By Fire (Triften x DA Eyes Onfire), Hannah Rasmussen, Blair, NE; Shocked (SF Specs Shocwave x Hollyluya), Dean & Lisa Richman, Pleasant Hill, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (4): Heritage Ozzie (*El Ghazi x Heritage Emberbey), Kaitlin & Alicia Citari, Downers Grove, IL; Reserve: Bogota SCA (Afire Bey V x Brilliance V), Michele Dercole, Ringwood, IL; Others in Top Four: B Sharp CA (Noble Way x Glorious Melody), Jill Odegard, Madison, WI; Fire Fighter Ted (Afire Bey V x Eclypsse), Daria L. Stransky & Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI

Champion Pleasure Driving (2): Candeman (Apollopalooza x Starkhana), Red Tail Arabians LLC, Elk Mound, WI; Reserve: Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark, Amy, & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Pleasure Driving ATD (3): SHF Encore (Apollopalooza x SMS Forever Bay), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Afires Love Song (Afire Bey V x Blues For Elkana), Thomas & Katie Keegan, Oak Park, IL; Others in Top Three: Afires Royalty (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), Mark, Amy, & Mallory Arndt, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (3): Liliana JB (SF Specs Shocwave x MD Chardonnay), Joseph & Linda Burich, Sun Prairie, WI; Reserve: BSF Penelope (Afires Heir x Profoundspresence), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Others in Top Three: Woody Hayes (Baske Afire x Pristene), Lois C. Ornat, Farmington, MN

Champion Park (2): Noble Soldier (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire), Teal Dowling, Burlington, WI; Reserve: Afire N Flames CB (Baske Afire x Ghreta), Highland Pride Arabians & Alison Pigott, La Habra Heights, CA

Champion Park ATR (1): Niko Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Alexa Tiziani, Shorewood, MN

Champion Show Hack (5): A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Reserve: Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN; Others in Top Five: Noble Qwest (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Lori & Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN; Noble Reward (IXL Noble Express x Renee Afire), Debra Schmelz, Lilydale, MN; Adasio (A Noble Cause x Zodiac Rising L), Teal & Carole Dowling, Spring Prairie, WI

Champion Show Hack ATR (5): A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Reserve: Adasio (A Noble Cause x Zodiac Rising L), Teal & Carole Dowling, Spring Prairie, WI; Others in Top Five: Round N Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Bey Melodye), Lesa Dahl-Leland, Bricelyn, MN; CP Santa Fe Express (IXL Noble Express x CP Dance Card), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI; Ames Celebration (Matoi x Ames Mirage), Kara Larson, Tea, SD

Champion Show Hack JTR (4): A Revelation BHA (A Temptation x Westela), Bron & Geniene Scherer, Northfield, MN; Reserve: Heiragance (Afires Heir x AF Ellenai), Rebecca Derezinski, Hinsdale, IL; Others in Top Four: Noble Qwest (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Lori & Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN; Double Oh Sevenn (Hucklebey Berry x Mahoganyy), Alexa or McKella Tiziani, Shorewood, MN

Champion Western Pleasure (7): Chancellor CA (Proximus CA x Enchanted Glory CA), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: First Cytation (First Cyte x Serakhema), Darla Paripovich, Buffalo, MN; Others in Top Five: Dvinci (Xtreme Phlash x Dvinaa), Arla S. Kafka, Cresco, IA; OFW Jonas (Justify x OFW Dark Rose), Rodney & Peggy Sheldon, Stoughton, WI; Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (13): Sophia CS (KM Bugatti x Ashton Bey), Gretchen Love, Portland, OR; Reserve: Paradizio (Enzo x Princess Huck V), Charlotte Kletecka, South Beloit, IL; Others in Top Five: Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA; Verado (Zefyr x Khailianna), Kim & Tim Schultz, River Falls, WI; Lancelot El Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Lalique V), Laurie Heaton Ferry, Elburn, IL

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (12): Springsteen CS (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL; Reserve: Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA; Others in Top Five: Jaden JCA (*Ecaho x Jacline Jamal JCA), Beverly K. Teigen & Kelly J. Talmage Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA; Khosmopolitan MD (*Khadraj NA x Luck Wood Have It), David L. Teigen, Mondovi, WI

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-45 (12): Tangueray MCF (Magnum Psyche x Eljomar The Diva), Hal, Margot, & Anique Weber, Nowthen, MN; Reserve: Verado (Zefyr x Khailianna), Kim & Tim Schultz, River Falls, WI; Others in Top Five: BSF Anthem (*Sir Fames HBV x ABL Antiqua), Donna J. Speer-Bast, Hudson, WI; Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Paige Nolte, Nya, MN; Prussian Sundance CFT (Sundance Kid V x Prussia DSA), Ashley & Lori Corbin, Rogers, MN

Champion Western Pleasure AOTS (8): Brigadoone (Focus Highlander x Monogrammed Lady), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN; Reserve: Intensity DHA (NYN Hisani x Bea Doll), Kelly & David Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Others in Top Five: Brittany CA (Noble Way x Magatos Way), Katherine & Sandra Carlson, Hugo, MN; Azihod (MCA Magnum Gold x Scarlett Magnolia), Bailey Rupnow, New Glarus, WI; Showdown At Noon (PA Hi-Noon x Tsalenna), Janelle Then, Buffalo, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR (6): Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA; Reserve: Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Others in Top Five: Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; Successor AAL (Odyssey SC x TF Psyches Angel), David & Debbie Treadwell, Maple Lake, MN; Aviator A (LBA Lode Star x BA Miss Mindy), Riley N. & Deann M. Hammer, Hudson, WI

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (17): Forenzo (HJ Famoso x CA Tapatia), Sandra Himelrigh, Kimbolton, OH; Reserve: Chancellor CA (Proximus CA x Enchanted Glory CA), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Others in Top Five:  Jaden JCA (*Ecaho x Jacline Jamal JCA), Beverly K. Teigen & Kelly J. Talmage Teigen, Mondovi, WI; SAS Just One Kiss (Just N Nuff x DR Fames Lullaby), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; She Is Perfection (Psytation SSA x Echos Fancy Fire), Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 46 & Over (8): Springsteen CS (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL; Reserve: OFW Jonas (Justify x OFW Dark Rose), Rodney & Peggy Sheldon, Stoughton, WI; Others in Top Five: MCA Prince Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MCA Eternal Secret), Kari White, Sioux Falls, SD; Forenzo (HJ Famoso x CA Tapatia), Sandra Himelrigh, Kimbolton, OH; Paradizio (Enzo x Princess Huck V), Charlotte Kletecka, South Beloit, IL

Champion Western Pleasure AATR 19-45 (11): Tangueray MCF (Magnum Psyche x Eljomar The Diva), Hal, Margot, & Anique Weber, Nowthen, MN; Reserve: Verado (Zefyr x Khailianna), Kim & Tim Schultz, River Falls, WI; Others in Top Five: Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Paige Nolte, Nya, MN; Arrogance Afire (DS Major Afire x Arrogances Desire), Donald Lefever, Hudson, WI; Intensity DHA (NYN Hisani x Bea Doll), Kelly & David Teigen, Mondovi, WI

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (4): Arrogance Afire (DS Major Afire x Arrogances Desire), Donald Lefever, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Ramses Bey Rum (Ramses Black Magnum x Ames Party Doll), Jennifer Goebel, Paris, KY; Others in Top Four: Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; Successor AAL (Odyssey SC x TF Psyches Angel), David & Debbie Treadwell, Maple Lake, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 15-18 (3): Aviator A (LBA Lode Star x BA Miss Mindy), Riley N. & Deann M. Hammer, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Arrogance Afire (DS Major Afire x Arrogances Desire), Donald Lefever, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Three: BAS Maverick (TR Alada Legacy x TR Poker Chip), Emelia Farago, Hudson, WI

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (5): She Is Perfection (Psytation SSA x Echos Fancy Fire), Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Khalogne J (*Khadraj NA x Porcelain J), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA; Others in Top Five: Sunset Bey CBA (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Gai Bombey (A Jakarta x Gailla), Mike, Marilyn, Stacie, Zach, & Kaitlyn Zurek, Howell, MI; Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (10): SAS Just One Kiss (Just N Nuff x DR Fames Lullaby), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Reserve: She Is Perfection (Psytation SSA x Echos Fancy Fire), Rachel Bohlen, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: BSF Prince (Ever After NA x Scene Stealer), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; SF Korbel (Shampaine x Tackitts Taffeta), Vickie Cahow & Hailey Kester, Lonsdale, MN; Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA

Champion Reining Horse (4): Heza Rising Star (Hesa Zee x Miss Eveningshade), Laura Hendricks, Springbrook, WI; Reserve: Joi Ride J (Identety x Majoi), Janet Lynn Monson, Saint James, MN; Others in Top Four: SA Prietty Good (AM Good Oldboy x Prietty Lady), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Kissed Inthe Mist (Hesa Zee x Artymusme), G. L. & Sandra S. Wiley, Alamogordo, NM

Champion Reining Junior Horse (1): Nspired By Mozart RA (TA Mozart x Nspiring Jazz), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (4): TA Mozart (*Kordelas x *Marieta), Richard Ames, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Heza Rising Star (Hesa Zee x Miss Eveningshade), Laura Hendricks, Springbrook, WI; Others in Top Three: LA Desert Echo (Second Echo x Ovaations Miss LA), Carla Hingeveld, Melrose, MN

Champion Reining Horse Rookie Non-Pro ATR (1): Summer Dai (Crown Musc x Spring Dai), Shelly & Jill Wolfram, Dayton, MN

Champion Reining Horse ATR (3): LA Desert Echo (Second Echo x Ovaations Miss LA), Carla Hingeveld, Melrose, MN; Reserve: SA Prietty Good (AM Good Oldboy x Prietty Lady), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Others in Top Three: Summer Dai (Crown Musc x Spring Dai), Shelly & Jill Wolfram, Dayton, MN

Champion Short-Stirrup Reining JTR 10 & Under (2): BSF Marshall Dillon (Were Dun x Absolute Algerina), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Reserve: Hezas Sweet Dreams (Hesa Zee x Sweet Red Glo), Pamela, Madison, & Justin Rose, Almena, WI

Champion Trail (2): Obayid (R Beyonnet x Isme Amira), Laura Hendricks, Springbrook, WI; Reserve: NW Sarason (Samir Cante x EAS Bay Sara), Victoria & Judy Barka, Watkins, MN

Champion Trail AAOTR (2): Obayid (R Beyonnet x Isme Amira), Laura Hendricks, Springbrook, WI; Reserve: NW Sarason (Samir Cante x EAS Bay Sara), Victoria & Judy Barka, Watkins, MN

Champion Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (2): Destin To Gold (Gunnars Gold Guaranty x Kasaleah EA), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Supreme Glory (Heir To Glory x Sultans Spitfire), Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure (11): Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Fyre Away CA (Noble Way x Amberr Fyre), Angela Seefeld, Rosemount, MN; Others in Top Five: Maasai PVF (Maserati WR x Alora Gold NBW), Donald & Ann L. Benson, Maple Plain, MN; Ppinot Noir WR (Pprovidence x Psyches Envy), Valerie & Mark Sylla, River Falls, WI; Night Movess (NV Beau Bey x Enchantment Bey), Shirley Theede, Lakeland, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Mare (5): Maasai PVF (Maserati WR x Alora Gold NBW), Donald & Ann L. Benson, Maple Plain, MN; Reserve: Spark Of Victory (Dark Kamaal x MD September Morn), Debra Black, North Freedom, WI; Others in Top Five: Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI; Millenniaa (Millennium LOA x Baaska), Kathleen Justinger, Madison, WI; Lolitas Audi (Audacious PS x Lolita V), Miriam McGurran, Woodbury, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure Gelding (12): Avatar PA (Masquerade PA x WA Chanel), Cathy Rahimi, Afton, MN; Reserve: Enrique C (Eden C x Chanel C), Roxanne & Jeff Schall, Big Lake, MN; Others in Top Five: MM Verdict (Versace x Elegancebyversace), Laurie Kern, Petersburg, IL; Fyre Away CA (Noble Way x Amberr Fyre), Angela Seefeld, Rosemount, MN; H Sartorius H (Audacious PS x Sashaa LHT), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Ssenturian (Trussardi x PA Fire Tyme), Jane A. Jankowski & Susan J. Westwater, Darien, IL; Reserve: Enrique C (Eden C x Chanel C), Roxanne & Jeff Schall, Big Lake, MN; Others in Top Five: Sweet Summer Heir DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN; RD Azeem (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Ppinot Noir WR (Pprovidence x Psyches Envy), Valerie & Mark Sylla, River Falls, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 50 & Over (9): Millenniaa (Millennium LOA x Baaska), Kathleen Justinger, Madison, WI; Reserve: Ajmal AC (Ajman Moniscione x Aliyahh), Toni Marie O’Daniel, Rosemount, MN; Others in Top Five: Masquerades Storm (Masquerade PA x VJ Lovelight), Terri Erickson, Plymouth, MN; Sun Drifter WF (Sundance Kid V x Desert Enchantress), Martha & Katherine Swendsen, St. Paul, MN; Bella Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Bint Anastaziaa), Catherine Skelding, New Berlin, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-49 (12): Odysseh Alita JA (Odyssey SC x Lolita Lane), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Reserve: Marquis Magic (Magic Dream CAHR x Ofw Dark Dancing), Stacey Swier, Eden Prairie, MN; Others in Top Five: Adrenalyn (Alada Baskin x Tymeless Treasure), Claudia & Lydia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; PR Aragorn (Brass x Casina Bey Sra), Travis, Nadine, & Ashley Poeschel, Ellsworth, WI; Concerto In E Major (DS Major Afire x Magnums Evita), Dawn Vandecastle, Markesan, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (13): Sweet Summer Heir DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Others in Top Five: PR Aragorn (Brass x Casina Bey SRA), Travis, Nadine, & Ashley Poeschel, Ellsworth, WI; RD Azeem (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Vallagio (DA Valentino x AW Fortune Ngold), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure AOTR (10): Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Reserve: DL Padparadshah (LM Boardwalk x Marianda), Kelly Teigen, Chippewa Falls, WI; Others in Top Five: Successor AAL (Odyssey SC x TF Psyches Angel), David & Debbie Treadwell, Maple Lake, MN; Givenchy SCH (Georgio Af x NW Charisma), Courtney Marie Newberry, Fitchburg, WI; Brittany CA (Noble Way x Magatos Way), Katherine & Sandra Carlson, Hugo, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (8): Barollo (Don De Bask x Tessla), Mikayla & Karen Michels, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Game Tyme (Baske Afire x Tymeless Treasure), Riley Loughlin, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: Justa Colt Forty Five (Justify x Major Jewel), Abigail Molina & Kathy Betzer, Carlisle, IA; Successor AAL (Odyssey SC x TF Psyches Angel), David & Debbie Treadwell, Maple Lake, MN; MA Kings Ransom (Heritage Bey King x Fire Essense), Addison Keely, Saint Paul, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (11): Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN; Reserve: Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Five: Sun Drifter WF (Sundance Kid V x Desert Enchantress), Martha & Katherine Swendsen, St. Paul, MN; Sacred Storrm (Justify x Afire Storrm), John Beck, Stillwater, MN; Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 41 & Over (13): Adrenalyn (Alada Baskin x Tymeless Treasure), Claudia & Lydia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; Reserve: Concerto In E Major (DS Major Afire x Magnums Evita), Dawn Vandecastle, Markesan, WI; Others in Top Five: Masquerades Storm (Masquerade PA x VJ Lovelight), Terri Erickson, Plymouth, MN; NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; Bella Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Bint Anastaziaa), Catherine Skelding, New Berlin, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR 19-40 (10): Marquis Magic (Magic Dream CAHR x OFW Dark Dancing), Stacey Swier, Eden Prairie, MN; Reserve: Khemos Golden Fyre (PA Hi-Expectations x PA Kheely Bey), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI; Others in Top Five: Givenchy SCH (Georgio AF x NW Charisma), Courtney Marie Newberry, Fitchburg, WI; Diamondz And Rust (Eternety x Wy Not Me), Susan Darmstadter, Brookfield, WI; Sirius Finale (Sirius Trouble x Khabella), Jill Tallents, Cottage Grove, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 51 & Over (8): Bella Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Bint Anastaziaa), Catherine Skelding, New Berlin, WI; Reserve: Millenniaa (Millennium LOA x Baaska), Kathleen Justinger, Madison, WI; Others in Top Five: Masquerades Storm (Masquerade PA x VJ Lovelight), Terri Erickson, Plymouth, MN; Sun Drifter WF (Sundance Kid V x Desert Enchantress), Martha & Katherine Swendsen, St. Paul, MN; Spark Of Victory (Dark Kamaal x MD September Morn), Debra Black, North Freedom, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 36-50 (12): Odysseh Alita JA (Odyssey SC x Lolita Lane), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Reserve: Adrenalyn (Alada Baskin x Tymeless Treasure), Claudia & Lydia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; Others in Top Five: OFW Energee (RSD Dark Victory x Donna Gee HCF), Scott & Kim Waters, Elk River, MN; PR Aragorn (Brass x Casina Bey SRA), Travis, Nadine, & Ashley Poeschel, Ellsworth, WI; Marquis Magic (Magic Dream CAHR x OFW Dark Dancing), Stacey Swier, Eden Prairie, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-35 (17): Sweet Summer Heir DGL (Afires Heir x Sweet Summer Fire), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: PR Aragorn (Brass x Casina Bey SRA), Travis, Nadine, & Ashley Poeschel, Ellsworth, WI; Others in Top Five: Coal Minerr (DA Vinci FM x Gai Daphne), Alyssa Marie Taylor, Hugo, MN; RD Azeem (Bey Ambition x TF Falconsimprint), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 15-18 (6): Barollo (Don De Bask x Tessla), Mikayla & Karen Michels, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Justa Colt Forty Five (Justify x Major Jewel), Abigail Molina & Kathy Betzer, Carlisle, IA; Others in Top Five: Adrenalyn (Alada Baskin x Tymeless Treasure), Claudia & Lydia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; MA Kings Ransom (Heritage Bey King x Fire Essense), Addison Keely, Saint Paul, MN; Successor AAL (Odyssey SC x TF Psyches Angel), David & Debbie Treadwell, Maple Lake, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR 14 & Under (15): Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN; Reserve: Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI; Others in Top Five: NS Izarra (The Nobelest x CP Madison), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; Sun Drifter WF (Sundance Kid V x Desert Enchantress), Martha & Katherine Swendsen, St. Paul, MN; Sirius Finale (Sirius Trouble x Khabella), Jill Tallents, Cottage Grove, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 (11): Game Tyme (Baske Afire x Tymeless Treasure), Riley Loughlin, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Sweet Stella DGL (Brave And Noble x Sweet Summer Fire), Dale E. & Wendy M. Marcott, Wilson, WI; Others in Top Five: Adrenalyn (Alada Baskin x Tymeless Treasure), Claudia & Lydia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; PR Aragorn (Brass x Casina Bey SRA), Travis & Nadine & Ashley Poeschel, Ellsworth, WI; Barollo (Don De Bask x Tessla), Mikayla & Karen Michels, Jordan, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (19): Tamar Doc Hollywood (Mais Shah x Tamar Miss Bravada), Karen & Olivia Montpetit, Woodbury, MN; Reserve: Sun Drifter WF (Sundance Kid V x Desert Enchantress), Martha & Katherine Swendsen, St. Paul, MN; Others in Top Five: Louis Vuitton BF (Armani FC x Magnums Evita), Shelby & Ainsley Stapelfeldt, Stoughton, WI; Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Validation DDA (Signifikaynce x C Vals Venture), Kara Barnes, Lakeville, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (14): BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Reserve: ROL What An Angel (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Amy & Russell Swanson, Lathrop, MO; Others in Top Five: JA Shady Lady (Magnum Psyche x OFW Dark Sally), Danielle Wahrenbrock, Hudson, WI; JS Capa Kahlua (SL Capaccino x Coffee Tea Or Me), Nadya Hansen & Wendy Christensen, Madison, WI; Sabel CCF (Cytosk x CCF Safire Fly), Tessa Lindemann, Webster, MN

Champion Native Costume (4): Machiavelli LC (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Emily Annett, Des Moines, IA; Reserve: Adasio (A Noble Cause x Zodiac Rising L), Teal & Carole Dowling, Spring Prairie, WI; Others in Top Four: Boom Shocalaka (SF Specs Shocwave x Sienna Tera), Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN; Pioneer Patriot (The Pioneer V x Summertime Blues), Grace Famestad, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Native Costume ATR (7): Heritage Ozzie (*El Ghazi x Heritage Emberbey), Kaitlin & Alicia Citari, Downers Grove, IL; Reserve: Adasio (A Noble Cause x Zodiac Rising L), Teal & Carole Dowling, Spring Prairie, WI; Others in Top Five: Ames Distinguished (A Noble Cause x G Kallora), Jaeda & Erika Isley, Cumming, IA; Boom Shocalaka (SF Specs Shocwave x Sienna Tera), Jenna Kerkaert, Pipestone, MN; Fire Fighter Ted (Afire Bey V x Eclypsse), Daria L. Stransky & Lawrence F. Jerome, Barron, WI

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (6): Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Reserve: Odysseh Alita JA (Odyssey SC x Lolita Lane), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Others in Top Five: First Cytation (First Cyte x Serakhema), Darla Paripovich, Buffalo, MN; Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA; Chancellor CA (Proximus CA x Enchanted Glory CA), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (9): Pistalerro WLF (Alerro x Miss Keemophire), Paige Nolte, Nya, MN; Reserve: Tchaikovsky TL (MPA Giovanni x WC Tsassi Rose), Robyn K. Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; Others in Top Five: Payday CA (Noble Way x MD Tanqueray), Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Double Oh Sevenn (Hucklebey Berry x Mahoganyy), Alexa or McKella Tiziani, Shorewood, MN; Great Xxpectations (Es Dos Equis x Shaheyenne), Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (4): All Charisma (Ames Charisma x Fantasy Watch), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Reserve: Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO; Others in Top Four: HS Big Time Rush (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jenna Tekolste, Harrisburg, SD; Kiss And Tell VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Amy & Gregg Halaburt, Hebron, IN

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Ames Nutorious (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Toi Jabaska), Cedar Ridge Farm, Jordan, MN

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (5): All Charisma (Ames Charisma x Fantasy Watch), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Reserve: SW Redhot Chili Deker (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jodi L. Appelgren & Richelle L. Osborne, Caledonia, IL; Others in Top Five: Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO; GH Bianca Bey (Finallys Mr Andy Frack x Brittney Bey FM), Vikki Dalton, Green Bay, WI; Ghazi Go Go (El Ghazi x Amazing Grace PR), Wendy Christensen, Belleville, WI

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (4): HS Big Time Rush (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jenna Tekolste, Harrisburg, SD; Reserve: Elana Afire (Afire Bey V x Ebony & Pearls), Thomas, Erin, & Katie Keegan, Oak Park, IL; Others in Top Four: Special Delivery SMA (Baske Afire x Irish Expression), Jeffrey & Sevana Skinner, Waukee, IA; DA Slim Shady (Triften x Bey Diva), Annie Glomski, New Prague, MN

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (3): All Charisma (Ames Charisma x Fantasy Watch), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Reserve: SW Redhot Chili Deker (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jodi L. Appelgren & Richelle L. Osborne, Caledonia, IL; Others in Top Three: Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (6): Extreme Hearthrobb (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Kara Larson, Tea, SD; Reserve: HS Big Time Rush (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jenna Tekolste, Harrisburg, SD; Others in Top Five: Elana Afire (Afire Bey V x Ebony & Pearls), Thomas & Erin & Katie Keegan, Oak Park, IL; DA Slim Shady (Triften x Bey Diva), Annie Glomski, New Prague, MN; Special Delivery SMA (Baske Afire x Irish Expression), Jeffrey & Sevana Skinner, Waukee, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (6): Sugar Mountain (Baske Afire x Kelly Le Brock), Amber Stearns, Springfield, MO; Reserve: BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI; Others in Top Five: Whiskey Tango (Black Daniels x A Lady At Heart), Jenna Tekolste, Harrisburg, SD; JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Hullabaloo NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Vivacius), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (3): Crackalackin (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Allison Louise Cederberg, Billings, MT; Reserve: JLP Hot Commodity (Baske Afire x Ultra Vogue), Pam Gaffney, Mukwonago, WI; Others in Top Three: Sugar Plum Fary (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (9): CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN; Reserve: Sugar Plum Fary (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO; Others in Top Five: Madisson Avenue (Baske Afire x Musical Gala), Russ or Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS; JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; BA Glory Days (Sultan’s Great Day x Wartasha), Cindy Backlund, St. Louis Park, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (4): Magicc Fire (Afire Bey V x Vee Gates), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Reserve: Mario Afire (Afire Bey V x My Pink Flamingo), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Burnsville, MN; Others in Top Four: Mi Ghaza (Sir William Robert x Harghaza), Carol & Betsy Carlson, Eden Prairie, MN; The Fresh Prince (Halsteads Rafter x Mats Honey), Kelly Svoboda, Shakopee, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (12): Shock And Awe DSF (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Bruce & Karna Trautman, Minneapolis, MN; Reserve: CF Celebritys Toi (Matoi x West Coast Celebrity), David & Emma Nikolai, Oak Park, IL; Others in Top Five: Mata Gaska (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Sarah Matthews, Springfield, MO; Hullabaloo NNW (GSF Pure Fuzion x Vivacius), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX; BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (7): TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Michael Manfield & Matison Bregel, Eudora, KS; Reserve: Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Others in Top Five: Motor City Madman (Supremacys High Time x Erinne), Gwen Wormley, Woodstock, IL; DC One Man Show (Baske Afire x CR Simply Marvelous), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Extreme Expression (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (12): Mi Ghaza (Sir William Robert x Harghaza), Carol & Betsy Carlson, Eden Prairie, MN; Reserve: Magicc Fire (Afire Bey V x Vee Gates), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Others in Top Four: Navajo Rose (Navajo Moun x Love And Roses), Saqqara Arabians, Inc., Des Moines, IA; JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (11): CF Celebritys Toi (Matoi x West Coast Celebrity), David & Emma Nikolai, Oak Park, IL; Reserve: BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI; Others in Top Five: Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Instant Karma NNW (Preacher x Rrock My World), Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Hey Yeah (Hey Hallelujah x Albelarm Bewitching Lady), Josephine C. Graci, New York, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 15-18 (13): BF Apollos Maverick (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Annie Laurie), Amy M. Rose-Offord & Hunter Offord, Deforest, WI; Reserve: Mata Gaska (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Sarah Matthews, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Five: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Instant Karma NNW (Preacher x Rrock My World), Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Hey Yeah (Hey Hallelujah x Albelarm Bewitching Lady), Josephine C. Graci, New York, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (8): TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Michael Manfield & Matison Bregel, Eudora, KS; Reserve: Drambuie Louie (Baske Afire x Isabel’s Supreme Lady), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Others in Top Five: Rohara Americanlegend (Justafire DGL x Miz American Pie), Hadley Ames, Jordan, MN; Motor City Madman (Supremacys High Time x Erinne), Gwen Wormley, Woodstock, IL; Darius Rucker (Calaway’s Northern Kiss x FA Desprado Dezyn), Thaddeus Knigge, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (4): Toi Slamtastic CRF (Matoi x Fantasy Watch), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Kiss And Tell VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Amy & Gregg Halaburt, Hebron, IN; Others in Top Four: Elana Afire (Afire Bey V x Ebony & Pearls), Thomas, Erin, & Katie Keegan, Oak Park, IL; Magnitron (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Sandra Swanson & Kim Morris, Lincoln, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (1): JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (2): JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Reserve: Riding Solo (Supremacys High Time x Pristene), Shelly Lehman, Bear Creek, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): Elana Afire (Afire Bey V x Ebony & Pearls), Thomas, Erin, & Katie Keegan, Oak Park, IL; Reserve: SW Redhot Chili Deker (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jodi L. Appelgren & Richelle L. Osborne, Caledonia, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (4): CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Reserve: CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN; Others in Top Four: CA Jeapordy (Sultan’s Affirmative Action x Three Timeza Lady), Avry J. & Christina M. Logeman, Omaha, NE; Instant Karma NNW (Preacher x Rrock My World), Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (10): CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN; Reserve: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Others in Top Five: Instant Karma NNW (Preacher x Rrock My World), Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Mi Ghaza (Sir William Robert x Harghaza), Carol & Betsy Carlson, Eden Prairie, MN; Run Forest Run (Gitar MF x Patches), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (10): MCF Dream On (SS Painted Intimidator x Fantasy On Parade), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL; Reserve: Khristopher Robin (Mais Shah x Robin Gale), Rachael Lynn Jurek, Whitefish Bay, WI; Others in Top Five: Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD; Lolitas Mark (Marked Another Spot x Lolita V), Boni C. Lavelle, River Falls, WI; Tamar Carmandy (Tamar Nickoli x Tamar Devine Design), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3): WC Just Cruisin (WC Ali Gazal x Freckled Ruby), Elizabeth A. Johnson, River Falls, WI; Reserve: Alexis Gold WLF (Vanilla Zip x Alexis Sra), James & Penny Gute, Faribault, MN; Others in Top Three: Elashahn (Aas-Elishahh x Veyonce), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR (13): BSF Prince (Ever After NA x Scene Stealer), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Reserve: Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Others in Top Five: Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD; Rhapsody In Motion (Rubiconsmoonlitmotion x Psymply Golden GHA), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI; TA Lucky Spin (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AOTS (1): Aim For Fame (The Color Of Fame x Touchd Byan Angel), Julie & Betty Jo Buettner, Monticello, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (4): Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Reserve: Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD; Others in Top Four: TA Lucky Spin (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; EAF Colonels Lil Lady (CG Colonel Jac x Zee Precious Gem), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (13): BSF Prince (Ever After NA x Scene Stealer), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Reserve: Diamond Love (Swinger Slamm x I Love Lucy NVF), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: EAF Hesa Got Freckles (Hesa Zee x Miss Colonel Freckle), Marla Koob & Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Khristopher Robin (Mais Shah x Robin Gale), Rachael Lynn Jurek, Whitefish Bay, WI; The Boy Nexxt Door (Exxpectation x Zippos Michelle), James C. & Pamela S. Dalrymple, Oregon, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (9): Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Reserve: Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD; Others in Top Five: Khristopher Robin (Mais Shah x Robin Gale), Rachael Lynn Jurek, Whitefish Bay, WI; Diamond Love (Swinger Slamm x I Love Lucy NVF), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI; SVR Sweet Baby James (Renaissanse x Ruby), Toni Sankey, Glenwood, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (4): MCF Dream On (SS Painted Intimidator x Fantasy On Parade), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL; Reserve: Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD; Others in Top Four: EAF Colonels Lil Lady (CG Colonel Jac x Zee Precious Gem), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI; TA Lucky Spin (*Kordelas x Lucky Destiny), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (8): Zee Ricky Bobby (Paddys Irish Whiskey x Zee Cover Girl), Garrett Ferguson, Sulphur Springs, TX; Reserve: Hollywood Bad Boy GP (Hollywood White x KRA Pandoras Box), Melissa Pasicznyk, North Branch, MN; Others in Top Five: Hesa Cassanova (Hesa Zee x Surprisn Miss Melody), Jennifer Lauermann, Blaine, MN; Dun Its Lucky Zee (Dun It 2000 x Zee Patsy Cline), Laura Hendricks, Springbrook, WI; Noble Troubadour (Vaguely Noble x Sage Hill Gwen), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (1): Hesa Poco Peppy (Hesa Zee x Peppy Poco Nada), Eleanor Hamilton, Coon Rapids, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (6): Hollywood Bad Boy GP (Hollywood White x KRA Pandoras Box), Melissa Pasicznyk, North Branch, MN; Reserve: Noble Troubadour (Vaguely Noble x Sage Hill Gwen), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Others in Top Five: Miss Zoe (Gallo Dorado x Manhattann Pattie), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI; EAF Wild E Quixote (Royal Blue Quixote x Artymusme), Stephen C. & Christina Waldhoff, Albert Lea, MN; AQR Aint I Nido (Tronido x BV Miss Independence), Bob & Val Gordon, Princeton, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse ATR (8): Hollywood Bad Boy GP (Hollywood White x KRA Pandoras Box), Melissa Pasicznyk, North Branch, MN; Reserve: Hezas Sweet Dreams (Hesa Zee x Sweet Red Glo), Pamela, Madison, & Justin Rose, Almena, WI; Others in Top Five: Miss Zoe (Gallo Dorado x Manhattann Pattie), Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI; BSF Patsy Montana (Were Dun x MA Kasia), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; AQR Aint I Nido (Tronido x BV Miss Independence), Bob & Val Gordon, Princeton, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (2): Destin To Gold (Gunnars Gold Guaranty x Kasaleah EA), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Hi Noon Serenade (PA Hi-Noon x Ubar 1204), Debbie Alt, Mazomanie, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (1): Destin To Gold (Gunnars Gold Guaranty x Kasaleah EA), Becky & Tom Bohlen, Hudson, WI

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (2): Queene Annes Lace (LA Shawnee River x TF Tashiba), Art & Mary Munger, Hugo, MN; Reserve: Supreme Glory (Heir To Glory x Sultans Spitfire), Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (15): Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken, Lisa, & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN; Reserve: Betty DF (Tryst CCF x Karen), McKenna & Molly Wilson, Decatur, IL; Others in Top Five: Johnny Big Time (DS Major Afire x The Color Of Romance), Lorraine, Katherine, & Julia Running, Lakeville, MN; Stop TH Presses (Majesteit x Calista Afire), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX; Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Mackinley Wilson, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Mersadies (KM Bugatti x DA She Dreams), Arden Peterson, River Falls, WI; Reserve: Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), DanielL McConaughey, Roberts, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (11): Emele RTA (Majesteit x OFW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Reserve: She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL; Others in Top Five: Nothin Major KA (DS Major Afire x Fassanatin Rhythm), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI; Tamar Smack Daddy (Neposzar x Iris), Kathryn S. Cook, Hudson, WI; Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Mackinley Wilson, Surrey, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (8): Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel & Laurie & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN; Reserve: Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken, Lisa, & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN; Others in Top Five: Vintage Color (The Color Of Fame x Emotion VF), Gretchen E. & Gary S. Heberling, Fitchburg, WI; Proteus BPA (IXL Noble Express x Summer Romance), Abby Weisenberger, Neenah, WI; Freddie K (The Color Of Fame x WBA Khalista), Stephanie & Karla Ohden, Raymond, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AOTS (2): Jamaican Me Crazy (Vanilla Hot Shot x LA Karuba), Lisa N. Buol & Cathy A. Maurer, Monroe, WI; Reserve: JS Capa Kahlua (SL Capaccino x Coffee Tea Or Me), Nadya Hansen & Wendy Christensen, Madison, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 15-18 (8): Stop TH Presses (Majesteit x Calista Afire), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX; Reserve: Tamar Smack Daddy (Neposzar x Iris), Kathryn S. Cook, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: VSH Lord Ofthe Ring (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Marie & Amalia Perry, Verona, WI; Buckshots Maggie Mae (HS Justatemptation x Soul Kiss), Virginia & Emma Wallace, Brookfield, WI; Mellow Monarcc (Monarcc x Mellow Dayz), Lara E. & Kurt Mitchell, Inver Grove Heights, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14 & Under (7): LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; Reserve: HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN; Others in Top Five: Viper GM (GTF Aristocat x SH Anna Toska), Evie Zack, New Prague, MN; Allegro AF (The Color Of Fame x WF Al Malika), Payton & James Becker, Edgerton, WI; Heezza Bop Star (ZZ Bop x Cryztal Nova), Isabella & Adaline Maiwurm, Prior Lake, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (13): Hot-To-Trot VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Janis McGannon or Kathleen Hawkins, Andover, MN; Reserve: VSH Dark N Dashing (Majesteit x Starrita), Amy Stormer, Madison, WI; Others in Top Five: All Aroan AM I (LBA Lode Star x Savvy Sierra), Elizabeth A. Johnson, River Falls, WI; Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Mackinley Wilson, Surrey, BC, Canada; Victorey Pass DDS (GR Psyches Rey x DDA Fames Victory), Wade S. Hayes, Fridley, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 45 & Over (8): She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL; Reserve: Motor City Shakedown (Majesteit x MF Afires Joy), Robin Manfield, Eudora, KS; Others in Top Five: Emele RTA (Majesteit x OFW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Hot-To-Trot VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Janis McGannon or Kathleen Hawkins, Andover, MN; Victorey Pass DDS (GR Psyches Rey x DDA Fames Victory), Wade S. Hayes, Fridley, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-44 (12): Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel, Laurie, & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN; Reserve: Jeremiah Bullfrog CA (Proximus CA x Navirene), Ken, Lisa, & Liz Steffes, Prior Lake, MN; Others in Top Five: BSF Savannah (Ever After NA x Soul Kiss), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Freddie K (The Color Of Fame x WBA Khalista), Stephanie & Karla Ohden, Raymond, MN; Tinno (Baske Afire x Tina), Morgan & Cynthia Kelly, Park Rapids, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (11): HHF Vudou (Ronde Vu x Showtime’s Raggity Ann), Lynn M. Lamott, Woodbury, MN; Reserve: LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; Others in Top Five: Platinum Knights (LC Psylent Knight x PKH Pure Elegance), Alexa or McKella Tiziani, Shorewood, MN; Allegro AF (The Color Of Fame x WF Al Malika), Payton & James Becker, Edgerton, WI; So Psyncere (Psyncere x HHP Aire Command’s Elegant Lad), Kiera Balding, Lakeville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 15-18 (9): Stop TH Presses (Majesteit x Calista Afire), Karen & Amelia Stroud, Austin, TX; Reserve: Whata Tiny Dancer (Winterprinz x English Rose RM), Jaeda & Erika Isley, Cumming, IA; Others in Top Five: Tamar Smack Daddy (Neposzar x Iris), Kathryn S. Cook, Hudson, WI; VSH Lord Ofthe Ring (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Marie & Amalia Perry, Verona, WI; Little Jack Sprat (Angels Little Jack x Star Of Justice), Jessica Daudt, Roseville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14 & Under (9): CMS Super Chick (Crown Musc x Super Cindy Brick), Eleanor Hamilton, Coon Rapids, MN; Reserve: LMB Johnny Depp (Enzo x My Captivation), Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; Others in Top Five: Allegro AF (The Color Of Fame x WF Al Malika), Payton & James Becker, Edgerton, WI; Viper GM (GTF Aristocat x SH Anna Toska), Evie Zack, New Prague, MN; JS Capa Kahlua (SL Capaccino x Coffee Tea Or Me), Nadya Hansen & Wendy Christensen, Madison, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (3): CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN; Reserve: GH Bianca Bey (Finallys Mr Andy Frack x Brittney Bey FM), Vikki Dalton, Green Bay, WI; Others in Top Three: Second Sight (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Krystal McCulloch, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (5): CF King Bean (Baske Afire x Highpoint’s Queensland), Kelli Ask, Plymouth, MN; Reserve: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Others in Top Five: GH Bianca Bey (Finallys Mr Andy Frack x Brittney Bey FM), Vikki Dalton, Green Bay, WI; Second Sight (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Krystal McCulloch, Springfield, MO; Halsteads Thorn (Ariberry Bey V x Mats Honey), Cedar Ridge Arabians, Jordan, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (4): Emele RTA (Majesteit x OFW Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI; Reserve: Royal Shes The Boom (Royal Boomer T Rex x NNL Emerald Bey), Amy Schulz, Harrisburg, SD; Others in Top Four: Its A Dun Deal (Bucks Bueno Duo x Rvs-Freedomschild), Cheryl Bumgarner, Black Earth, WI; Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel, Laurie, & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (5): Maybelline CA (Noble Way x Abeline), Rachel, Laurie, & Dale Enns, Roseville, MN; Reserve: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Others in Top Five: CMS Super Chick (Crown Musc x Super Cindy Brick), Eleanor Hamilton, Coon Rapids, MN; Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Emele RTA (Majesteit x Ofw Elyzabeth), Jill & Robbey Nash, Galesville, WI

Champion Showmanship AATH (6): Carly Smith, Mazomanie, WI; Reserve: Victoria Barka, Watkins, MN; Others in Top Five: Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI; Jill S. Nash, Galesville, WI; Toni Marie O’Daniel, Rosemount, MN

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 15-18 (11): Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Lexi Lefever, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: Cora Hoffmann, Lakeville, MN; Lara Mitchell, Inver Grove Heights, MN; Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-14 (12): Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Reserve: Audrey Flakus, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Five: Gretchen Behnke, Cottage Grove, MN; Thaddeus Knigge, Sioux Falls, SD; Kaylee Williams, Wilson, WI

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (4): Nicole Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; Reserve: Justin Rose, Almena, WI; Others in Top Four: Cecilia Becken, Hudson, WI; Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (4): Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Reserve: Susan Espeseth, Rice Lake, WI; Others in Top Four: Victoria Barka, Watkins, MN; Lerin Hendrickson, Sun Prairie, WI

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (5): Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Reserve: Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: Riley Hammer, Hudson, WI; Lindsey Ross, Prior Lake, MN; Cora Hoffmann, Lakeville, MN

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 15-18 (9): Lana Trautman, Minneapolis, MN; Reserve: Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Five: Allie Ollila, Cumming, IA; Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Rebecca Derezinski, Hinsdale, IL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14 & Under (7): Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Reserve: Cameron Wormley, Woodstock, IL; Others in Top Four: Alexa Gilbert, Longmont, CO; Genevieve Demuth, Lonsdale, MN

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Reagan Vokoun, Roca, NE

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Aminah Strand, Toddville, IA; Reserve: Justin Strand, Toddville, IA; Others in Top Five: Reagan Vokoun, Roca, NE; Nicole Mrozinski, Hugo, MN; Justin Rose, Almena, WI

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR (2): Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (10): Marni Britton, Rice Lake, WI; Reserve: Abby Weisenberger, Neenah, WI; Others in Top Five: Claudia Stannard, Lake Elmo, MN; Ellyn Harris, Racine, WI; Tammy Radosevich, Greenfield, WI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 15-18 (9): Katie Mahler, Hudson, WI; Reserve: Riley Loughlin, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Five: Emma Grace Wallace, Brookfield, WI; Mia Gifford, Minneapolis, MN; Ella Bowman, Hudson, WI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14 & Under (15): Madison Rose, Almena, WI; Reserve: Lacie Cruise, Genoa, NE; Others in Top Five: Evie Zack, New Prague, MN; Lydia Beck, Stillwater, MN; Gloriana O’Neil, Woodbury, MN

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (13): Savanna Botha, Aitkin, MN; Reserve: Reagan Vokoun, Roca, NE; Others in Top Five: Mila Ressmeyer, Webster, MN; Cecilia Becken, Hudson, WI; Aminah Strand, Toddville, IA

Champion UPHA Arabian Breeds Challenge Cup JTR (6): Shock And Awe DSF (Millennium LOA x Byzance), Bruce & Karna Trautman, Minneapolis, MN; Reserve: Prouporie DDR (Periaptor x Pro S Fieree), Lauryn Riepma, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Five: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Run Forest Run (Gitar MF x Patches), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; DC One Man Show (Baske Afire x CR Simply Marvelous), Pamela & Madison Rose, Almena, WI

Champion Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under Test B (2): Matonsk (Zodiac Matador x Madanska), Tegan & Marie Schickowski, Green Bay, WI; Reserve: Supreme Glory (Heir To Glory x Sultans Spitfire), Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (6): Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Reserve: AK Haley Lujah (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; Others in Top Five: LM Werthe Gem (Donnerwerth x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 3 (5): Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Reserve: LM Werthe Gem (Donnerwerth x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; Others in Top Five: Donna Elena (Don Caruso x Emiliana), Kerry Johnson-Miljan, Palmyra, WI; La Grange RTA (Sunsational Kid x RA Loke Lani), Red Tail Arabians LLC, Elk Mound, WI; Alada Fortune PWA (Kayceeno PWA x Alada Vanity), Hannah Rodrigues, Oconomowoc, WI

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR Test 3 (6): DV Bel Lagio (LH Bel Ami x LPR Pornaska), Ann & Melissa Hammann, Horicon, WI; Reserve: Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Others in Top Five: BFA Aalayia (JA Magnificat x Shes Bad To The Bone), Karen Jensen, De Forest, WI; Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (4): AK Haley Lujah (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; Reserve: Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Others in Top Four: SW Abednego (R Monteego Bay x Hi-Rise Quintana), Gail M. Rentmeester, Green Bay, WI; LM Hayleys Gem (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Lake Meadows LLC, Long Lake, MN

Champion Dressage First Level ATR Test 3 (1): Donna Elena (Don Caruso x Emiliana), Kerry Johnson-Miljan, Palmyra, WI

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (2): Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Reserve: Grace Kelly HN (Meistermind x Etinkee), Colleen Krantz, Cross Plains, WI

Champion Dressage Second Level AOTR Test 3 (2): Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Reserve: Grace Kelly HN (Meistermind x Etinkee), Colleen Krantz, Cross Plains, WI

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (3): Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Reserve: Mikasas Bold Storm (Opus Black Mikasa x Elects Sassy Luv), Deborah J. Zangl & Andrew T. Bean, Waukesha, WI; Others in Top Three: Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (3): Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Reserve: Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Three: Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (1): Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Stallion (2): Spin Doctor (*Falina Des Fabries x Smokey Rose), Kathryn K. & Paul J. Smoke, Britton, MI; Reserve: A Bit Of Flash (MR Cognac Bey x DBA Celebration), Kristin Urban, Maribel, WI

Champion Sport Horse Mare (4): Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Reserve: No Greater Honor (Macar x Dancing Gdynia), Nyssa Sheridan, Stoughton, WI; Others in Top Four: AK Haley Lujah (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; LM Hayleys Gem (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Lake Meadows LLC, Long Lake, MN

Champion Sport Horse Gelding (8): Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Reserve: Amatorio (Baske Afire x CL Bay Love), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Others in Top Five: Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Sohpreme Design DHA (Sohlaris x Bea Doll), Caryn & Adam Auer, Milton, WI; La Grange RTA (Sunsational Kid x RA Loke Lani), Red Tail Arabians LLC, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Sport Horse Stallion ATH (2): Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: Alada Fortune PWA (Kayceeno PWA x Alada Vanity), Hannah Rodrigues, Oconomowoc, WI

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (5): Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Reserve: LM Hayleys Gem (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Lake Meadows LLC, Long Lake, MN; Others in Top Five: No Greater Honor (Macar x Dancing Gdynia), Nyssa Sheridan, Stoughton, WI; Peppermint Patty RTA (Candeman x Shes Unbelieveable), Red Tail Arabians LLC, Elk Mound, WI; AK Haley Lujah (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (8): Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Reserve: Amatorio (Baske Afire x CL Bay Love), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Others in Top Five: Mmarch Mmadness (OKW Firecracker x Hula), Karen & Makena Scott, Minneapolis, MN; Sohpreme Design DHA (Sohlaris x Bea Doll), Caryn & Adam Auer, Milton, WI; La Grange RTA (Sunsational Kid x RA Loke Lani), Red Tail Arabians LLC, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Sport Horse Gelding JTH (3): Amatorio (Baske Afire x CL Bay Love), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Reserve: Mmarch Mmadness (OKW Firecracker x Hula), Karen & Makena Scott, Minneapolis, MN; Others in Top Three: Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (4): LM Werthe Gem (Donnerwerth x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; Reserve: Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Others in Top Four: Grace Kelly HN (Meistermind x Etinkee), Colleen Krantz, Cross Plains, WI; Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding (3): Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Reserve: WC All Reved Up (Renaissanse x CM Morningstar), Jamie Buedler, Watertown, WI; Others in Top Three: Supreme Glory (Heir To Glory x Sultans Spitfire), Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (4): LM Werthe Gem (Donnerwerth x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; Reserve: Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Others in Top Four: Grace Kelly HN (Meistermind x Etinkee), Colleen Krantz, Cross Plains, WI; Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (4): Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Reserve: Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Four: My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN; Supreme Glory (Heir To Glory x Sultans Spitfire), Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare JTH (1): Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding JTH (2): Supreme Glory (Heir To Glory x Sultans Spitfire), Brody Gibson, Cannon Falls, MN; Reserve: My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (6): A Just Journeey (Journeey x Salut This Tomato), Char Mano, Racine, WI; Reserve: Aces Storm (Rohara Moon Storm x Scarlet Letter X), Dawn Vandecastle, Markesan, WI; Others in Top Five: Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Magalier (Magnum Psyche x Paleka), Kristin & Megan Kratoska, Pewaukee, WI; AK Haley Lujah (HSA Haleys Comet x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (1): Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (9): Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Reserve: BF Enfenety (Eternety x TR Porta Vallarta), Mary Niebler, Brookfield, WI; Others in Top Five: Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Aces Storm (Rohara Moon Storm x Scarlet Letter X), Dawn Vandecastle, Markesan, WI; Magalier (Magnum Psyche x Paleka), Kristin & Megan Kratoska, Pewaukee, WI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (8): BF Enfenety (Eternety x TR Porta Vallarta), Mary Niebler, Brookfield, WI; Reserve: Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Kate Wiggert-Johnson, Hortonville, WI; Others in Top Five: Aces Storm (Rohara Moon Storm x Scarlet Letter X), Dawn Vandecastle, Markesan, WI; Triumphant Echo (Second Echo x Laodicea), Ed & Valerie Temp, St. Francis, MN; Magalier (Magnum Psyche x Paleka), Kristin & Megan Kratoska, Pewaukee, WI

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (2): Knight Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Khurina Y), Katherine I. & Susan Pfeil, Lodi, WI; Reserve: Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (7): Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Reserve: Mikasas Bold Storm (Opus Black Mikasa x Elects Sassy Luv), Deborah J. Zangl & Andrew T. Bean, Waukesha, WI; Others in Top Five: Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; LM Werthe Gem (Donnerwerth x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; SRC Ring Of Fire (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Kathryn Platta, Waukesha, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (2): LM Werthe Gem (Donnerwerth x Mahoganys Gem), Amy Kellen, Long Lake, MN; Reserve: SRC Ring Of Fire (Loki x SRC Lady In Red), Kathryn Platta, Waukesha, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (4): Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Reserve: Grace Kelly HN (Meistermind x Etinkee), Colleen Krantz, Cross Plains, WI; Others in Top Four: Buckshots Maggie Mae (HS Justatemptation x Soul Kiss), Virginia & Emma Wallace, Brookfield, WI; My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (4): Fames Harley Girl (The Color Of Fame x College Tuition), Stephanie Eckelkamp, Dresbach, MN; Reserve: Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL; Others in Top Four: Buckshots Maggie Mae (HS Justatemptation x Soul Kiss), Virginia & Emma Wallace, Brookfield, WI; My Illusive Star (Chex My Star x HM Illusive Dream), Abby Olson, Farmington, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (2): Mikasas Bold Storm (Opus Black Mikasa x Elects Sassy Luv), Deborah J. Zangl & Andrew T. Bean, Waukesha, WI; Reserve: Hudson KD (Oskar II x NW Silver Gemini), Carla J. Brownlee, Sheridan, IL

2017 Region 11 Championship Show

July 6-9, 2017

Lake St. Louis, Missouri

Champion Stallion (2): Rehan Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Majalis), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar; Reserve: Chopard AF (SF Veraz x Chanel AF), Eric & Michelle Loftis, Norman, OK

Champion Mare (3): Izzabella Dona (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x IIM So Sheik), Gary Kehl, Salt Lake City, UT; Reserve: SF Marwhambra (*ZT Marwteyn x Impres Alhambra), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Three: Royal Shahirah SF (TF Royal Shahbaz x WC Aprils Trick), Troy Murrell, Bois D’ Arc, MO

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (3): Dallas SBA (Eks Alihandro x Dubravka), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX; Reserve: Al Jassim (WH Justice x Athina El Jamaal), Jassim Partners LLC, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Three: Koweta Tru Elygance (Trussardi x Elygant Psyche TL), Robert Wrobel, Lockport, IL

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (1): Bella Lillian SBA (JJ Bellagio x Goddess Of Da Vinci), Stella Bella Arabians LLC, Dallas, TX

Champion Gelding (4): Marvellous Xceptshahn (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x WC Xceptshahnal), Anna, Robert, & Rosanne Wiechmann, Eau Claire, WI; Reserve: Shaqs Legacy MH (Maserati WR x Legacys Treasure), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI; Others in Top Four: Valente LD (DA Valentino x Queen Adiamonds), Waylon & Rose Rawlings, Kearney, MO; Cayman FF (Georgio AF x Bruma Bahamas), Adam Rickart, River Falls, WI

Champion Gelding AAOTH (3): Shaqs Legacy MH (Maserati WR x Legacys Treasure), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI; Reserve: Cayman FF (Georgio AF x Bruma Bahamas), Adam Rickart, River Falls, WI; Others in Top Three: Valente LD (DA Valentino x Queen Adiamonds), Waylon & Rose Rawlings, Kearney, MO

Champion Performance Halter Mare AOTH (1): PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type (1): KA Champagne Affair (Quattro Tresoro x KA Shakirah), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type (1): Like A Hurricane (The Hurricane x Solo Silk AA), Hannah Broekemeier, Springfield, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type (1): Freddie Prince Junior (Prince Versace x HJ Shes Amajor Dame), Kristy Harrison, Lathrop, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (1): ROL Candy Girl (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Mare ATH (1): KA Champagne Affair (Quattro Tresoro x KA Shakirah), Sarah D. Murray, Collinsville, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (1): Freddie Prince Junior (Prince Versace x HJ Shes Amajor Dame), Kristy Harrison, Lathrop, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding ATH (1): Freddie Prince Junior (Prince Versace x HJ Shes Amajor Dame), Kristy Harrison, Lathrop, MO

Champion English Pleasure (3): Static Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x Matadors Taboo), Lois Marx, Sauk City, WI; Reserve: DA Via Rodeo (Triften x SF Rodeo Drive), Joey & Cynthia Crawford, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Three: BSF Always In Vegaz (Vegaz x Profoundspresence), Koehring LLC, Council Bluffs, IA

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Life Inthe Fazt Lane (Vegaz x River Dance NA), Amazing Horse Woman LLC & Chris Wilson, Fair Grove, MO; Reserve: Meditrina (Mamage x MD Chardonnay), Glenn & Kelly Gilbert, Longmont, CO

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (2): Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE; Reserve: New Kid In Towne (SF Specs Shocwave x Victoryn Lace), Kaiti Collins, Polo, IL

Champion English Pleasure JTR (3): Night Of Afire (Afire Bey V x Her Nobility), Russ or Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS; Reserve: New Kid In Towne (SF Specs Shocwave x Victoryn Lace), Kaiti Collins, Polo, IL; Others in Top Three: Marozia (The Renaissance x Zootopia), Judy A. Cada, Lincoln, NE

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English ATR (5): Brilliant Lee (Apollopalooza x Vivacious Leigh), Caitlin Stayduhar, St. Louis, MO; Reserve: Matrix JMT (Millennium LOA x MHR Emporia), Chaille Bates, Miami, OK; Others in Top Five: IA Phasan (Padrons Psyche x Bey Lovely), Karen Reichard, West Des Moines, IA; WGA Ballerina (KM Bugatti x WG Baladancer), Megan Emery, Waukesha, WI; Sheza Drama Queen (Forrest Afire x Mon Talani), Jessica Deback & Pamela Gaffney, Waukesha, WI

Champion Country English Pleasure (8): CSP Danze Tothe Music (Vegaz x Music Nthe Air), Helen Alfaro & Mark Prout, Riverside, MO; Reserve: Best Of Baske VA (Baske Afire x Balquelotta V), Susan Meyer James, Luxemburg, WI; Others in Top Five: VJ Heir Ride (Afires Heir x Matally), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Remembrance Rose (Hey Hallelujah x Remember Romance), Ashley & Brian Koller, Bucyrus, KS; De La Rey DF (Apaladin x JKF Tempting Rose), Amber Stearns, Springfield, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): EF Makerz Mark (Vegaz x SF Rodeo Drive), Doug Schultz, Saint Joseph, MO; Reserve: Baskadagio SMP (Baskghazi x Tula Afire SCA), Salt Creek Arabians LLC, Channahon, IL; Others in Top Four: Amazing Grace X (Xanthuss x PA Mark Me Famous), Jessica & Engelberto Maldonado, Norwalk, IA; Get It On (Baske Afire x GFT Sing Alleluia), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (6): CSP Danze Tothe Music (Vegaz x Music Nthe Air), Helen Alfaro & Mark Prout, Riverside, MO; Reserve: SF Fiorano (Afire Bey V x Thalia Bey), Michael & Robin Manfield, Eudora, KS; Others in Top Five: JSN Betty Jane (Aploz x Ultra Afire), Harvey, Linda, & Kari Kemper, Kansas City, MO; GSF Nicolette (VCP Magnifire x Ames Jlo), Charity & Allison Davis, Leawood, KS; Ivana Million (JR Maximilian x Ivana Trotalot), Serenity Arabian Stables, Desoto, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-44 (8): HS Miz American Dream (ML Afire Dream x BA Miss Magic), Charles R. & Alexus B. Mattingly, Lawrence, KS; Reserve: GSF Generation X (My Generation x Ames Merry), Serenity Arabian Stables, Desoto, MO; Others in Top Five: MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; Simply Heirisistable (Afires Heir x CA So Unique), Whitney N. & Blake Wright, Raymore, MO; CP Santa Fe Express (IXL Noble Express x CP Dance Card), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (7): HB Cashbar (Hucksbar x Allusive Lady), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; Others in Top Five: Heiress PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Maria Jankowski & Janine Yanisch, Rochester, MN; VJ Heir Ride (Afires Heir x Matally), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Heiragance (Afires Heir x AF Ellenai), Rebecca Derezinski, Hinsdale, IL

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Bogota SCA (Afire Bey V x Brilliance V), Michele Dercole, Ringwood, IL; Reserve: Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (16): MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; Reserve: Brilliant Lee (Apollopalooza x Vivacious Leigh), Caitlin Stayduhar, St. Louis, MO; Others in Top Five: JSN Betty Jane (Aploz x Ultra Afire), Harvey, Linda, & Kari Kemper, Kansas City, MO; Black Rhapsody (Black Daniels x Apollos Glory), Bryan & Joanne Grossman, Lexington, KY; GSF Generation X (My Generation x Ames Merry), Serenity Arabian Stables, Desoto, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (12): CSP Danze Tothe Music (Vegaz x Music Nthe Air), Helen Alfaro & Mark Prout, Riverside, MO; Reserve: HS Miz American Dream (ML Afire Dream x BA Miss Magic), Charles R. & Alexus B. Mattingly, Lawrence, KS; Others in Top Five: A Perfect Tommy (Apaladin x JKF Pristine), Leslie Sartori, San Antonio, TX; Simply Heirisistable (Afires Heir x CA So Unique), Whitney N. & Blake Wright, Raymore, MO; GSF Generation X (My Generation x Ames Merry), Serenity Arabian Stables, Desoto, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (8): Love Sick (VCP Magnifire x Morning El Ghaza), Conway Arabians, Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Heiress PR (Afires Heir x Copperbey Berry), Maria Jankowski & Janine Yanisch, Rochester, MN; Others in Top Five: JTC Thunderstruck (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; VJ Heir Ride (Afires Heir x Matally), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Heiragance (Afires Heir x AF Ellenai), Rebecca Derezinski, Hinsdale, IL

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): ERA Horacio (Baske Afire x Pavlova X), Abigail & Carolyn Weiby, Excelsor, MN; Reserve: Bogota SCA (Afire Bey V x Brilliance V), Michele Dercole, Ringwood, IL; Others in Top Three: Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Lo Jafar (The Headliner x Bey Cali), Lynn, Cinda, Anna, & Caroline Rodgers, Springfield, MO

Champion Pleasure Driving (2): CSP Barbancourt (Mamage x CSP Angelfire), Todd & Michelle Werts, Columbia, MO; Reserve: Mattaleine WL (Afires Heir x Mattamercie), Sarah Ann Hopkins, Overland Park, KS

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (2): Best Of Baske VA (Baske Afire x Balquelotta V), Susan Meyer James, Luxemburg, WI; Reserve: Wonder Boy (Hucklebey Berry x Pearl Of Wisdom), Elizabeths Gate LLC, Salem, OH

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (2): Love Sick (VCP Magnifire x Morning El Ghaza), Conway Arabians Inc., Chatfield, MN; Reserve: Wonder Boy (Hucklebey Berry x Pearl Of Wisdom), Elizabeths Gate LLC, Salem, OH

Champion Park (4): CSP Barbancourt (Mamage x CSP Angelfire), Todd & Michelle Werts, Columbia, MO; Reserve: Mattaleine WL (Afires Heir x Mattamercie), Sarah Ann Hopkins, Overland Park, KS; Others in Top Three: BSF Always In Vegaz (Vegaz x Profoundspresence), Koehring LLC, Council Bluffs, IA

Champion Show Hack (4): MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; Reserve: HB Cashbar (Hucksbar x Allusive Lady), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Four: CR Mamaserati (Mamage x Trifina), Tony Reid, Bonne Terre, MO; DA Via Rodeo (Triften x SF Rodeo Drive), Joey & Cynthia Crawford, Farmington, MO

Champion Show Hack ATR (6): Brilliant Lee (Apollopalooza x Vivacious Leigh), Caitlin Stayduhar, St. Louis, MO; Reserve: Afires Victor (Afire Bey V x Vallejo Victorie), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Others in Top Five: MD Belshazzar (A Major Fire x Dilemme), Dalonda & Cassie Hurst, Kankakee, IL; CP Santa Fe Express (IXL Noble Express x CP Dance Card), Robert Belknap Jr. & Elisabeth Belknap, Baldwin, WI; Matrix JMT (Millennium LOA x MHR Emporia), Chaille Bates, Miami, OK

Champion Show Hack JTR (4): Afires Victor (Afire Bey V x Vallejo Victorie), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Reserve: HB Cashbar (Hucksbar x Allusive Lady), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Four: Brilliant Lee (Apollopalooza x Vivacious Leigh), Caitlin Stayduhar, St. Louis, MO; Heiragance (Afires Heir x AF Ellenai), Rebecca Derezinski, Hinsdale, IL

Champion Western Pleasure (5): Bentley SF (KM Bugatti x Cyphia SF), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; Reserve: Khaberet PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Kela), Robert & Nancy R. Risen, Murrieta, CA; Others in Top Five: Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Lynn Packer, Palos Heights, IL; Shiloh Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Sanadika V), Candace K. Larsen, Woodstock, IL; Maleah Maria (Sundance Kid V x Calla Maya), Kathleen A. Beck, Grove, OK

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (9): Springsteen CS (Sundance Kid V x Ashton Bey), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL; Reserve: Valldez (Valerio x AW Fortune Ngold), Steve & Darla Miles, Basehor, KS; Others in Top Five: Onnesty (Onyx A x SDA Lady Jabask), Richard & Janet Thompson, Park City, UT; Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA; Truli A Prince (Trussardi x Bella Satinata), Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (11): Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x C A Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: Faramond BPA (Versace x JDM Famarra), Karen Marnie, Peotone, IL; Others in Top Five: Copper Concho (WC Concho x Electraa-Cute), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-44 (4): Mmontego (Mmonsignor x PA Syrah), Callie Filetti, Greenridge, MO; Reserve: Pavarati (Aria Impresario x RA Fames Nanu), Lisa Fetting Mertes & Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL; Others in Top Four: Jeter HA (Diesel Smoke CBA x PA Senneca), Bridget Chinowth & Steve Payne, Bloomington, IL; VPA Bravo (Balajkar Bey V x Hillcrest Hyfashn), Karissa, Greg, & Alexis Held, Mazomanie, WI

Champion Western Pleasure AOTS (5): Mmontego (Mmonsignor x PA Syrah), Callie Filetti, Greenridge, MO; Reserve: PA Sanntana (Versaces Gold x Sweet Saphire V), Amy C. Deeter-Seegmiller, Selden, KS; Others in Top Five: Prince Versace (Versace x Maisa El Mars), Waylon & Rose Rawlings, Kearney, MO; VPA Bravo (Balajkar Bey V x Hillcrest Hyfashn), Karissa, Greg, & Alexis Held, Mazomanie, WI; Amigos Commander (Bask El Amigo x Autumn Elegance), Greg & Karissa Held, Middleton, WI

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (3): MSU Steppin Out (*Emigrant PASB x MSU Signature), Ezrian, Joan, & Nicki Halloran, Hopkins, MI; Reserve: BLT Kapricious (Audacious PS x DA Khannah), Nelson, Reagan, & Lauren Weichold, Springfield, IL; Others in Top Three: PA Hollywood Star (LBA Lode Star x Hucks Prelude V), Jennifer & Abigail Rhode, Burnsville, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Kalypso Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA; Reserve: Shooting Star CLB (Magnum Psyche x EF Paula), Adrian Burcham, Riverton, IL

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): Designed By Versace (Versace x FH Magnum Special), Russka Farms LLC, Little Rock, AR; Reserve: PA Sanntana (Versaces Gold x Sweet Saphire V), Amy C. Deeter-Seegmiller, Selden, KS; Others in Top Five: TA Orly (*Kordelas x Oronka), Marti Dove, Riverton, IL; A Canen (*Besson Carol x Cannette), Athala Arabians, Scottsdale, AZ; Prince Versace (Versace x Maisa El Mars), Waylon & Rose Rawlings, Kearney, MO

Champion Western Pleasure AATR (11): Diesel Smoke CBA (Sundance Kid V x CA Majia), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: Sheer Audacity V (Audacious PS x Sweet Silk V), Lynn Packer, Palos Heights, IL; Others in Top Five: Pavarati (Aria Impresario x RA Fames Nanu), Lisa Fetting Mertes & Debra J. Fetting, Hampshire, IL; Faramond BPA (Versace x JDM Famarra), Karen Marnie, Peotone, IL; Tamar Miss Scarlet (Tamar Nickoli x Tamarkatiescarlet), Kathleen Jordan, Cedar Falls, IA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JTR (5): El Shihab (*El Nabila B x BWS Classy Chassy), Carol A. & Scott B. Parker, Olathe, KS; Reserve: MSU Steppin Out (*Emigrant PASB x MSU Signature), Ezrian, Joan, & Nicki Halloran, Hopkins, MI; Others in Top Five: BLT Kapricious (Audacious PS x DA Khannah), Nelson, Reagan, & Lauren Weichold, Springfield, IL; Shooting Star CLB (Magnum Psyche x EF Paula), Adrian Burcham, Riverton, IL; PA Hollywood Star (LBA Lode Star x Hucks Prelude V), Jennifer & Abigail Rhode, Burnsville, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 14-18 (5): El Shihab (*El Nabila B x BWS Classy Chassy), Carol A. & Scott B. Parker, Olathe, KS; Reserve: Psylence (LC Psylent Knight x Finalles Bonnie), Shelley Howe, Prairie Village, KS; Others in Top Five: MSU Steppin Out (Emigrant PASB x MSU Signature), Ezrian & Joan & Nicki Halloran, Hopkins, MI; BLT Kapricious (Audacious PS x DA Khannah), Nelson, Reagan, & Lauren Weichold, Springfield, IL; PA Hollywood Star (LBA Lode Star x Hucks Prelude V), Jennifer & Abigail Rhode, Burnsville, MN

Champion Western Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): Gai Bombey (A Jakarta x Gailla), Mike, Marilyn, Stacie, Zach, & Kaitlyn Zurek, Howell, MI; Reserve: Kalypso Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Khantina Girl V), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA; Others in Top Three: Shooting Star CLB (Magnum Psyche x EF Paula), Adrian Burcham, Riverton, IL

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): ROL What An Angel (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Amy & Russell Swanson, Lathrop, MO; Reserve: Shes A Breeze DCR (MS Psyntegrity x Lady Isa Champ), Mandi, Nicki, & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI; Others in Top Five: Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Charming Berry (Hucklebey Berry x April Charm), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Mezimerize (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory), Riley & Matthew Zschoche, Leawood, KS

Champion Trail (2): Forte WF (Kadence x Futura VF), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: HB Raffazons Legacy (HB Raffazon x MW Madiera), Marcie Cockrell, Foristell, MO

Champion Trail ATR (2): Ochavia AAA (Ochavo x La Mayacamas), Mary Ann Hinkle, Georgetown, IN; Reserve: HB Raffazons Legacy (HB Raffazon x MW Madiera), Marcie Cockrell, Foristell, MO

Champion Trail Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (2): Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. & Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon & Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion English Trail (3): Shadow Bey MK (Magnum Shahval x KK Shahdows Glory), Michelle R. & C. Dale Schrimshaw, Broken Arrow, OK; Reserve: Forte WF (Kadence x Futura VF), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Three: CP Merritt (Hucklebey Berry x CP Princess), Liz & Sylvia & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

Champion English Trail ATR (2): Shadow Bey MK (Magnum Shahval x KK Shahdows Glory), Michelle R. & C. Dale Schrimshaw, Broken Arrow, OK; Reserve: CP Merritt (Hucklebey Berry x CP Princess), Liz, Sylvia, & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

Champion Hunter Pleasure (6): Renditions (Remington Magnum x CA Flama), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Reserve: Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Schwinden, Lakeville, MN; Others in Top Five: DR Major Impact (DS Major Afire x DR Anna Belle), Cylent Arabians LLC & Karen Olson, Spring, TX; TF Afrikhan Gold (Botswana x Rohara Shahblee), James C. & Claudia J. Tucker, Billings, MO; H Sartorius H (Audacious PS x Sashaa LHT), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Brixxstone NVF (Brixx IA x Bey Magniffica), Barbara Rhicard, Hendersonville, NC; Reserve: Odysseys Pryde KVA (Odyssey SC x Magnet El Jamaal SCR), Jeanna Clanton, Peculiar, MO; Others in Top Five: Tomaso SF (Trussardi x R Exquisite), Sherman & Elaine Miller, Liberty, MO; WGA Ballerina (KM Bugatti x WG Baladancer), Megan Emery, Waukesha, WI; Nicodemus PF (Eden C x Desiree BHF), Lynda Fosnot, Villa Park, IL

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (9): Renditions (Remington Magnum x CA Flama), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Reserve: Amnestey (Justify x Amenety), Jill K. Nelson & Janene M. Boggs, Newcastle, OK; Others in Top Five: IA Phasan (Padrons Psyche x Bey Lovely), Karen Reichard, West Des Moines, IA; DR Revelation (Justtice x DR Breanne), Ann Henriksen-Brinkman, Audubon, IA; Sol DA Massimo (Da Vinci FM x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-44 (10): PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL; Reserve: WGA Ballerina (KM Bugatti x WG Baladancer), Megan Emery, Waukesha, WI; Others in Top Five: DR Revelation (Justtice x DR Breanne), Ann Henriksen-Brinkman, Audubon, IA; Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Schwinden, Lakeville, MN; Sheza Drama Queen (Forrest Afire x Mon Talani), Jessica Deback & Pamela Gaffney, Waukesha, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AOTS (3): Electrostatic (HR Electric x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Reserve: CA Bey Kharisma (Kharben x Bey Shahara CAHR), Emily Kaldenberg, Madison, WI; Others in Top Three: Amigos Commander (Bask El Amigo x Autumn Elegance), Greg & Karissa Held, Middleton, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): CSP Ace Of Spadz (Vegaz x JJ Sioux Hope), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO; Reserve: Azhaar (Aria Impresario x Fameous Lady), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Others in Top Five: GSF Blue Chip (VCP Magnifire x Crimsonn Bay), Mia Gifford, Minneapolis, MN; Da Vinci Code ORA (Da Vinci FM x Marina Psy), George & Vivienne & Olivia Porter, Mokena, IL; CA Bey Kharisma (Kharben x Bey Shahara CAHR), Emily Kaldenberg, Madison, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Ultimate Shocwave (SF Specs Shocwave x Ames Starlight), Nelson, Reagan, & Lauren Weichold, Springfield, IL; Reserve: Raeah (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Shannon McFadden & Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Vitruvian (Da Vinci FM x Just Astrella), Amanda Endrizzi, Buncombe, IL; Reserve: Sheza Drama Queen (Forrest Afire x Mon Talani), Jessica Deback & Pamela Gaffney, Waukesha, WI; Others in Top Five: H Sartorius H (Audacious PS x Sashaa LHT), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI; Ducati KS (Denali BHF x Journeeys Dream), Kay A. Saemann, Plymouth, WI; DR Revelation (Justtice x DR Breanne), Ann Henriksen-Brinkman, Audubon, IA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 45 & Over (7): Renditions (Remington Magnum x CA Flama), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Reserve: DR Revelation (Justtice x DR Breanne), Ann Henriksen-Brinkman, Audubon, IA; Others in Top Five: Sol Da Massimo (Da Vinci FM x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; IA Phasan (Padrons Psyche x Bey Lovely), Karen Reichard, West Des Moines, IA; Nicodemus PF (Eden C x Desiree BHF), Lynda Fosnot, Villa Park, IL

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 19-44 (13): DR Revelation (Justtice x DR Breanne), Ann Henriksen-Brinkman, Audubon, IA; Reserve: Bey El Marwan ATL (*Marwan Al Shaqab x RD Celebrashahn), Brianna Schwinden, Lakeville, MN; Others in Top Five: Vitruvian (Da Vinci FM x Just Astrella), Amanda Endrizzi, Buncombe, IL; PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL; H Sartorius H (Audacious PS x Sashaa LHT), Terri Gellin, Clintonville, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (5): Brixxstone NVF (Brixx IA x Bey Magniffica), Barbara Rhicard, Hendersonville, NC; Reserve: Benelli (Da Vinci FM x Vallejo Chanel), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK; Others in Top Five: Da Vinci Code ORA (Da Vinci FM x Marina Psy), George & Vivienne & Olivia Porter, Mokena, IL; Baskin Inthe Son (Alada Baskin x Fire Zbruing), Lindsay Olson, Cedar Rapids, IA; Ultimate Shocwave (SF Specs Shocwave x Ames Starlight), Nelson, Reagan, & Lauren Weichold, Springfield, IL

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (7): Bravo Bugatti (KM Bugatti x Besqua Dia), Linda Athey, Enid, OK; Reserve: Brixxstone NVF (Brixx IA x Bey Magniffica), Barbara Rhicard, Hendersonville, NC; Others in Top Five: Benelli (Da Vinci FM x Vallejo Chanel), Diane E. Athey, Enid, OK; Azhaar (Aria Impresario x Fameous Lady), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; CSP Ace Of Spadz (Vegaz x JJ Sioux Hope), Reese Higgins, Lamar, MO

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): Raeah (The Hurricane x Charmming Adona), Shannon McFadden & Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; Reserve: Baskin Inthe Son (Alada Baskin x Fire Zbruing), Lindsay Olson, Cedar Rapids, IA; Others in Top Three: Ultimate Shocwave (SF Specs Shocwave x Ames Starlight), Nelson & Reagan & Lauren Weichold, Springfield, IL

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): ROL What An Angel (Out Of Cyte x ROL Angel Eyes), Amy & Russell Swanson, Lathrop, MO; Reserve: Broadwaay Joe (CA Hermoso x Broadway Bey B), Jason & Elyse Strader, Aviston, IL; Others in Top Five: Resolution EQ (Millennium LOA x Bettina Princess HRO), Leslie Kvistad, Woodstock, IL; Best Picture Show (TAF Best Berrybey x Kolorshow), Brooke Brinton, Mission Hills, KS; Miss Major League (DS Major Afire x Sundae Supreme), Julie Snyder, Cary, IL

Champion Native Costume (4): Ivana Million (JR Maximilian x Ivana Trotalot), Serenity Arabian Stables, Desoto, MO; Reserve: CR Mamaserati (Mamage x Trifina), Tony Reid, Bonne Terre, MO; Others in Top Four: Marwans Inferno (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Greta C), Lauren Kiehl, Shawnee, KS; Winter Is Coming (Armani FC x Autumn Angelique), Tabitha Davisson, Saint Louis, MO

Champion Native Costume AOTR (6): Brilliant Lee (Apollopalooza x Vivacious Leigh), Caitlin Stayduhar, St. Louis, MO; Reserve: CR Mamaserati (Mamage x Trifina), Tony Reid, Bonne Terre, MO; Others in Top Five: Winter Is Coming (Armani FC x Autumn Angelique), Tabitha Davisson, Saint Louis, MO; Marwans Inferno (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Greta C), Lauren Kiehl, Shawnee, KS; Live Wire WP (Invictus JB x Baquera MTA), Elise Tremonti, Leawood, KS

Champion Native Costume JOTR (2): Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL; Reserve: Live Wire WP (Invictus JB x Baquera MTA), Elise Tremonti, Leawood, KS

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (3): El Shihab (*El Nabila B x BWS Classy Chassy), Carol A. & Scott B. Parker, Olathe, KS; Reserve: IA Phasan (Padrons Psyche x Bey Lovely), Karen Reichard, West Des Moines, IA; Others in Top Three: Brilliant Lee (Apollopalooza x Vivacious Leigh), Caitlin Stayduhar, St. Louis, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO; Reserve: Kiss And Tell VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Amy & Gregg Halaburt, Hebron, IN

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Sabotage MA (Majesteit x Notoriety BMB), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: Sound City (Nutcracker’s Nirvana x Shes All Afire), Lori Anne Kruger, Thunder Bay, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (1): SW Redhot Chili Deker (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jodi L. Appelgren & Richelle L. Osborne, Caledonia, IL

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-44 (4): My Chemical Romance (Baske Afire x Believer’s Eighties Lady), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Reserve: BSA Wings Of Angels (BSA Natazi x Paulien), Laota Hoeft, Edgerton, WI; Others in Top Four: Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO; Michael Jordann (Mamage x The Gossip Writer), Jessica & Jose Alberdi Maldonado, Norwalk, IA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (3): Bugzy Malone (Majesteit x Luv Potion), Peter Marsh, Grand Blanc, MI; Reserve: Sabotage MA (Majesteit x Notoriety BMB), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Three: My Chemical Romance (Baske Afire x Believer’s Eighties Lady), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (5): NTC Blessings By Bey (Mr Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), Shelly Lehman & Kris Apitz, Bear Creek, WI; Reserve: Magnitude CCF (VCP Magnifire x Topline), Kaylea M. Lenarz, Wildwood, MO; Others in Top Five: Michael Jordann (Mamage x The Gossip Writer), Jessica & Jose Alberdi Maldonado, Norwalk, IA; Southern Connection (Hucks Connection V x Only Girl In Town), Charles R. & Alexus B. Mattingly, Lawrence, KS; BSA Wings Of Angels (BSA Natazi x Paulien), Laota Hoeft, Edgerton, WI

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (1): Sabotage MA (Majesteit x Notoriety BMB), Hattie George, Norwalk, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (4): Sugar Mountain (Baske Afire x Kelly Le Brock), Amber Stearns, Springfield, MO; Reserve: JSN Magneto (Vegaz x Yolanda), Jeffrey & Sevana Skinner, Waukee, IA; Others in Top Four: JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; CSP Lucky Day (Vegaz x Halstead’s Winter Day), Amazing Horse Woman LLC, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): JLP Hot Commodity (Baske Afire x Ultra Vogue), Pam Gaffney, Mukwonago, WI; Reserve: Snap Crackle Pop (TC Miyake x Undulata’s Snap Cracker Pop), Natasha & Kris Arritt, Omaha, NE; Others in Top Four: Mastarks Hotmamadrama (Mastark x Pecan Delight), Terri A. Sherman, Watertown, WI; Khingsman (Baske Afire x Escapade In Eden), Hillary Hoffman, Minnetonka, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (5): RGT Thunder Road (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Reserve: JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Others in Top Five: Sugar Plum Fary (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO; Madisson Avenue (Baske Afire x Musical Gala), Russ or Tammy McElliott, Leawood, KS; JLP Hot Commodity (Baske Afire x Ultra Vogue), Pam Gaffney, Mukwonago, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-44 (7): Mario Afire (Afire Bey V x My Pink Flamingo), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Burnsville, MN; Reserve: Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Weatherford, TX; Others in Top Five: FS Ammerican Honey (CR Mamaserati x DA Outta The Way), Lacie Schwantner, Barnhart, MO; Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Hannah & Christina Broekemeier, Springfield, NE; FSF Air Dancer (OKW Firecracker x Radiant Heiress), David D. & Robin S. & Emma C. Copas, Shawnee, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (5): CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Reserve: Sunset Beach (The Hurricane x On The Take), Kay Thatcher, La Vista, NE; Others in Top Five: Mata Gaska (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Sarah Matthews, Springfield, MO; FS Ammerican Honey (CR Mamaserati x DA Outta The Way), Lacie Schwantner, Barnhart, MO; Spartycus (Tryst CCF x Ahsoka), Liza & Kim Lathrum, Indianola, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): Beaujoleis (Beaudacious Bey x Sea Aflare), Peter Marsh, Grand Blanc, MI; Reserve: CSP Springsteen (Mamage x Spring Is In The Air), Adeline Poindexter, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Three: TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Michael Manfield & Matison Bregel, Eudora, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (9): Mario Afire (Afire Bey V x My Pink Flamingo), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Burnsville, MN; Reserve: Like A Hurricane (The Hurricane x Solo Silk AA), Hannah Broekemeier, Springfield, NE; Others in Top Five: JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Rhythmm Nation (Chaparral DGL x Great Glory Days), Marty Liebert, South Beloit, IL; Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Weatherford, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (11): Wicked Brewe RSW (J Krewe x SP Cheap Trick), Jim C. & Jody L. Murray, Weatherford, TX; Reserve: JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Others in Top Five: Affire Ruhles ORA (Afires Heir x Ruhla), Marie, James, & Amalia Perry, Platteville, WI; Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Hannah & Christina Broekemeier, Springfield, NE; Motor City Madman (Supremacys High Time x Erinne), Gwen Wormley, Woodstock, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (12): The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Lynn C., Cinda, & Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Outlaws Express (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Elliott Carol & Gerald, Woodstock, IL; Others in Top Five: RGT Thunder Road (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Motor City Madman (Supremacys High Time x Erinne), Gwen Wormley, Woodstock, IL; La Orlanda (Apollopalooza x Winsdown Bethlehem Steel), Valley View Farm, Lynn & Ed Schoeler, & Jennifer Wilson, Vail, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (2): TL Magic Prancer (Majesteit x Elucktra), Michael Manfield & Matison Bregel, Eudora, KS; Reserve: CSP Springsteen (Mamage x Spring Is In The Air), Adeline Poindexter, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (2): Kiss And Tell VSH (Majesteit x O Katie), Amy & Gregg Halaburt, Hebron, IN; Reserve: NTC Blessings By Bey (Mr Cognac Bey x Monaco’s Miracle MHS), Shelly Lehman & Kris Apitz, Bear Creek, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (4): JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Reserve: Mario Afire (Afire Bey V x My Pink Flamingo), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Burnsville, MN; Others in Top Four: Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Hannah & Christina Broekemeier, Springfield, NE; Mastarks Hotmamadrama (Mastark x Pecan Delight), Terri A. Sherman, Watertown, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (2): JSN Hot Line (Mamage x Yolanda), Jeanne & Forrest J. Nutter, Strum, WI; Reserve: Mister Incredible (TC Miyake x Starlet’s Incredible), Hannah & Christina Broekemeier, Springfield, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): Rodayo Drive (Afires Vision x Miss Hollywood), Stachowski Farm Inc., Mantua, OH; Reserve: SW Redhot Chili Deker (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jodi L. Appelgren & Richelle L. Osborne, Caledonia, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Park AOTR (2): Southern Connection (Hucks Connection V x Only Girl In Town), Charles R. & Alexus B. Mattingly, Lawrence, KS; Reserve: SW Redhot Chili Deker (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Jodi L. Appelgren & Richelle L. Osborne, Caledonia, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (3): CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Reserve: The Real Slim Shady (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Lynn C., Cinda, & Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Three: Heritage Bey Kat (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM), Liz, Sylvia, & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AOTR (5): Run Forest Run (Gitar MF x Patches), Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Reserve: RGT Inthe Heir Tonite (Afires Heir x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK; Others in Top Five: In The Money SKF (Vegaz x Callaway’s In The Money), Greg & Ashley Meyer, Columbia, IL; CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; Heritage Bey Kat (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM), Liz, Sylvia, & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (4): Zipinupastorm (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Chris Schmidt, Loami, IL; Reserve: Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI; Others in Top Four: Kharamine (Khadraj NA x Pearly Dove), Hannah, Richard, & Laura Beall, Corona Del Mar, CA; MCF Dream On (SS Painted Intimidator x Fantasy On Parade), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (4): DR Im The Man (Were Dun x DR Cherish Me), Shirley Gassen & Jennifer Woodward, Cypress, TX; Reserve: One Sweet Kid SLR (Sundance Kid V x Sweet Jaz Ma Taz), Chris Schmidt, Loami, IL; Others in Top Four: Elashahn (AAS-Elishahh x Veyonce), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA; Sheza Perfect Kid (Sundance Kid V x Sheza Perfect Chip), Rebecca L. Gordon, Rantoul, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (11): Zipinupastorm (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Chris Schmidt, Loami, IL; Reserve: Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Five: Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos Ms Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX; Tamar Bradley (Tamar Visionary x Sunkisz Angelfire), Amy C. Deeter-Seegmiller, Selden, KS; MCF Dream On (SS Painted Intimidator x Fantasy On Parade), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-44 (6): Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI; Reserve: BSF Sister Sarah (Scimaron x In Hot Pursuit), Callie Filetti, Greenridge, MO; Others in Top Five: Miss Honey Z (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Marti Dove & Adrian Burcham, Riverton, IL; Shes A Breeze DCR (MS Psyntegrity x Lady Isa Champ), Mandi, Nicki, & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI; DR Im The Man (Were Dun x DR Cherish Me), Shirley Gassen & Jennifer Woodward, Cypress, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AOTS (1): Laced N Gold (Vanilla Zip x Miss Robbie), Pamela A. Mares, Orland Park, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (1): STLA Purple Jade (Brandon Bey JCA x Khelli PGA), Debbie & Ashley Lounsberry, Pawnee, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Reserve: DA Kota FF (Da Vinci FM x Zippininfromdallas), Corinne Gudgeon, Cedar Falls, IA; Others in Top Three: Winter Reflecxion (Albar Reflecxion x Tico Nedus Nichole), Karley McCall, Ozark, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (10): Xtreme Special Dream (Xtreme Dream x Xtra-special Edition), M. Gail Tory, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Reserve: Zipinupastorm (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Chris Schmidt, Loami, IL; Others in Top Five: Ima Rockn Two (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Kristi White, Howell, MI; BSF Sister Sarah (Scimaron x In Hot Pursuit), Callie Filetti, Greenridge, MO; Emerson Taylor (Jake Jamaal JCA x Renos MS Jeha), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (9): Tamar Bradley (Tamar Visionary x Sunkisz Angelfire), Amy C. Deeter-Seegmiller, Selden, KS; Reserve: Miss Honey Z (Zefyr x Kings Poco Blackburn), Marti Dove & Adrian Burcham, Riverton, IL; Others in Top Five: Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Shes A Breeze DCR (MS Psyntegrity x Lady Isa Champ), Mandi, Nicki, & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI; MCF Dream On (SS Painted Intimidator x Fantasy On Parade), Donna J. Klockenga, Geneseo, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (3): Tamar Diamond Destiny (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite), Jody & Janice Strand, Toddville, IA; Reserve: STLA Purple Jade (Brandon Bey JCA x Khelli PGA), Debbie & Ashley Lounsberry, Pawnee, IL; Others in Top Three: Winter Reflecxion (Albar Reflecxion x Tico Nedus Nichole), Karley McCall, Ozark, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (2): Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline & Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Shea B Smoken (Docs Smoken Lark x Czablis), Debra K. Eberwein, Valparaiso, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (1): Shea B Smoken (Docs Smoken Lark x Czablis), Debra K. Eberwein, Valparaiso, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (3): A Few Dollarss More (Light The Pistol x Prom Queen), Toni Dunker, Fowler, IL; Reserve: SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon & Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Three: Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. & Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Trail ATR (2): Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline & Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (3): SF Tucks Big Bang (Tucknicolor x WC Eksplozja), Lon & Kim Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. & Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Three: Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline & Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (1): Hollywood Fyness SF (Hollywood White x Fynessa), Terri Crawford, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail ATR (2): Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline & Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (9): CF Bravo (Baske Afire x Sweet Thunder Road), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Reserve: CSP Take Me Backstage (DS Mick Jagger x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Katharine S. Bunn, Columbia, MO; Others in Top Five: High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), IIB Farms, Oronogo, MO; Betty DF (Tryst CCF x Karen), McKenna & Molly Wilson, Decatur, IL; Nothin Major KA (DS Major Afire x Fassanatin Rhythm), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Hott Magnum FV (Magnum Psyche x JB Hometown Hottie), Daniel McConaughey, Roberts, WI; Reserve: Grazia TG (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 45 & Over (8): Nothin Major KA (DS Major Afire x Fassanatin Rhythm), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI; Reserve: CSP Take Me Backstage (DS Mick Jagger x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Katharine S. Bunn, Columbia, MO; Others in Top Five: VSH Lollipop (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Khartwright J (*Khadraj NA x Crystal Blue Persuasion), Timberidge Family LLP, Pilot Point, TX; Grazia TG (Vitorio TO x Rohara Mademoiselle), Jill Nelson, Newcastle, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-44 (7): ROL Candy Girl (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN; Reserve: Vintage Color (The Color Of Fame x Emotion VF), Gretchen E. & Gary S. Heberling, Fitchburg, WI; Others in Top Five: VSH Dark N Dashing (Majesteit x Starrita), Amy Stormer, Madison, WI; High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), IIB Farms, Oronogo, MO; Blaaze Of Glory LL (Baske Afire x Koriene), Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AOTS (2): Iron Man TB (Mamage x Gypsy’s Pretty Woman), Karissa & Lindsey Held, Mazomanie, WI; Reserve: Fameous Norsk (The Color Of Fame x Kismet May Wine), Sharlynn Jacobs, Cary, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (3): SRC Aladins Valentino (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Kathryn & Kate Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Iron Man TB (Mamage x Gypsy’s Pretty Woman), Karissa & Lindsey Held, Mazomanie, WI; Others in Top Three: Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): Very Noble (MHR Nobility x Pebbles), Burch Family Farms LLC, Lincoln, NE

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): CSP Take Me Backstage (DS Mick Jagger x Worthy’s Take A Bow), Katharine S. Bunn, Columbia, MO; Reserve: VSH Dark N Dashing (Majesteit x Starrita), Amy Stormer, Madison, WI; Others in Top Five: ROL Candy Girl (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), Cassandra L. Stafford, Aitkin, MN; SA Ikon (CR Mamaserati x Ladie Monaco), Serenity Arabian Stables, Desoto, MO; Betty DF (Tryst CCF x Karen), McKenna & Molly Wilson, Decatur, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (13): Vintage Color (The Color Of Fame x Emotion VF), Gretchen E. & Gary S. Heberling, Fitchburg, WI; Reserve: High And Teit PF (Majesteit x Made You Look), IIB Farms, Oronogo, MO; Others in Top Five: Nothin Major KA (DS Major Afire x Fassanatin Rhythm), Andrea K. McGowan, Darien, WI; Dont Cha LOA (HF Mister Chips x Pussycat Doll), Kristine Froehlich, Brookfield, WI; Blaaze Of Glory LL (Baske Afire x Koriene), Chelsea M. Lohmer, St. Paul, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JTR (6): Princess Fiona (Regal Basque x Casinderella), Peggy Lyons, Mission Hills, KS; Reserve: She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL; Others in Top Five: Thunder And Lightning (The Nobelest x Radiant Fashion), Edward & Jana Davies, Schererville, IN; SRC Aladins Valentino (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Kathryn & Kate Lewis, Farmington, MO; JJ First Date (HJ Famoso x Date With An Angel), Kristina Horn, Mokena, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (3): Princess Fiona (Regal Basque x Casinderella), Peggy Lyons, Mission Hills, KS; Reserve: SRC Aladins Valentino (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Kathryn & Kate Lewis, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Three: Cookin With Fire (Baske Afire x Cookin’ Sherry), Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): She Moves Me (Majesteit x The Way She Moves), Cynthia L. Smith, Hanna City, IL; Reserve: Very Noble (MHR Nobility x Pebbles), Burch Family Farms LLC, Lincoln, NE; Others in Top Four: Thunder And Lightning (The Nobelest x Radiant Fashion), Edward & Jana Davies, Schererville, IN; JJ First Date (HJ Famoso x Date With An Angel), Kristina Horn, Mokena, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (5): Second Sight (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Krystal McCulloch, Springfield, MO; Reserve: FS Ammerican Honey (CR Mamaserati x DA Outta The Way), Lacie Schwantner, Barnhart, MO; Others in Top Five: Heritage Bey Kat (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM), Liz, Sylvia, & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE; Magnidoodle (VCP Magnifire x The Lady Rose), Bonnie Chatten, Quincy, IL; Gott Have Fame C (Majesteit x French Seduction), Joey & Cynthia Crawford, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume AOTR (6): Heritage Bey Kat (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM), Liz, Sylvia, & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE; Reserve: FS Ammerican Honey (CR Mamaserati x DA Outta The Way), Lacie Schwantner, Barnhart, MO; Others in Top Five: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL; My Chemical Romance (Baske Afire x Believer’s Eighties Lady), Shelby & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; In The Money SKF (Vegaz x Callaway’s In The Money), Greg & Ashley Meyer, Columbia, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR (2): FS Ammerican Honey (CR Mamaserati x DA Outta The Way), Lacie Schwantner, Barnhart, MO; Reserve: Second Sight (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV), Krystal McCulloch, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (3): In The Money SKF (Vegaz x Callaway’s In The Money), Greg & Ashley Meyer, Columbia, IL; Reserve: Shes A Breeze DCR (MS Psyntegrity x Lady Isa Champ), Mandi, Nicki, & Joan Halloran, Hopkins, MI; Others in Top Three: CF Sweet Melissa (Baske Afire x Toriene), Ralph & Jessica Vacuda, Lockport, IL

Champion Showmanship AATH 50 & Over (2): Robin Copas, Shawnee, KS; Reserve: Vicki L. Miller, Prairie Village, KS

Champion Showmanship AATH 19-49 (3): Brianna Schwinden, Lakeville, MN; Reserve: Karissa Held, Middleton, WI; Others in Top Three: Stephanie Douglas, Janesville, WI

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-18 (4): Lindsey Held, Mazomanie, WI; Reserve: Ezrian Halloran, Hopkins, MI; Others in Top Four: Kaiti Collins, Polo, IL; Elise Tremonti, Leawood, KS

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 13 & Under (2): Karley McCall, Ozark, MO; Reserve: Riley Zschoche, Mission Hills, KS

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (5): Alisha Ledford, Olathe, KS; Reserve: Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Four: Karley McCallL, Ozark, MO; Emily Kaldenberg, Madison, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Riding (1): Hollywood Playboy (Hollywood White x Ora), Karoline & Kathryn Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (6): Zachary White, Woodstock, IL; Reserve: Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Five: Emma Elgan, Burlington, MI; Liza Lathrum, Indianola, IA; Cameron Wormley, Woodstock, IL

Champion Arabian Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (2): Rex White, Excelsor, MN; Reserve: Allie Dercole, Ringwood, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (1): Rex White, Grand Blanc, MI

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR (3): Liza Lathrum, Russ or Tammy McElliott, Indianola, IA; Reserve: Zachary White, Woodstock, IL; Others in Top Three: Rebecca Derezinski, Hinsdale, IL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Caroline Rodgers, Springfield, MO

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (6): Rhiannon Brefke, Hopkins, MI; Reserve: Justin Strand, Toddville, IA; Others in Top Five: Mathhew Drake Zschoche, Leawood, KS; Megan Gudgeon, Toddville, IA; Jatelyn Burcham, Riverton, IL

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR (1): Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (2): Brianna Schwinden, Lakeville, MN; Reserve: Karissa Held, Middleton, WI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (8): Kate Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Five: Caroline Thomas, Overland Park, KS; Mia Gifford, Minneapolis, MN; Emily Kaldenberg, Madison, WI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (3): Lauren Weichold, Springfield, IL; Reserve: Madison Prochaska, Schererville, IN; Others in Top Three: Elle Marquardt, Mokena, IL

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): Alexa Snyder, Cary, IL; Reserve: Alexa Mayer, Woodstock, IL; Others in Top Five: Elyse Strader, Aviston, IL; Riley Zschoche, Mission Hills, KS; Aminah Strand, Lathrop, MO

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation ATR (5): Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL; Others in Top Five: Mina Folkerts, Silex, MO; Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN; Libby Montgomery, Fredericktown, MO

Champion Jumper (1): SF Smoke Bomb (Crimson N Smoke x WC Eksplozja), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Jumper ATR (2): SF Smoke Bomb (Crimson N Smoke x WC Eksplozja), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Working Hunter (2): SF Smoke Bomb (Crimson N Smoke x WC Eksplozja), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Reserve: Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Working Hunter ATR (2): Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Reserve: Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Working Hunter Cross Rails Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: All This Jazz (Rugany x Clasic Alexandria), Emily Heberlie, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Four: Baskagidas Splendor (Alkatraz x JA Baskagida), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Saphyra (Spitfire RAS x Eshara), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Working Hunter 14.2 Hands & Under ATR (3): Ben Dauber (RJ Saheeh Halom x Genos Gewel), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Reserve: Gewels Gem (Alkatraz x Genos Gewel), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Green Working Hunter (1): TB Debeers Marquis (De Beers x SB Fantasy Bey), Kristine Wallace, Columbia, MO

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (4): Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Gewels Gem (Alkatraz x Genos Gewel), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Others in Top Four: Ben Dauber (RJ Saheeh Halom x Genos Gewel), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; All This Jazz (Rugany x Clasic Alexandria), Emily Heberlie, Farmington, MO

Champion Hunter Hack (2): Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: TB Debeers Marquis (De Beers x SB Fantasy Bey), Kristine Wallace, Columbia, MO

Champion Hunter Hack AATR (1): Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Hunter Hack JTR (2): Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Reserve: Rock N Roan RL (Reflection RL x Rocken Pep Hancock), Melinda Bays & Bayleigh Cates, Farmington, MO

Champion Introductory Western Dressage ATR Test 4 (5): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: Hhere Kitty Kitty (Streaks Pale Rider x Crezensa), Steve Beam, Bonne Terre, MO; Others in Top Five: DJ Desert Destiny (Desert Liberty x Roscza Sadon), Andria Bozzardi, Collinsville, IL; Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Royales Remember Me (Desert Liberty x Diamond), Lisa Graham, Columbia, IL

Champion Basic Western Dressage (3): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: Forte WF (Kadence x Futura VF), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Three: WCF Wal Mark (Marykov x RA Lapaku), Brennah & Shea Davis, Farmington, MO

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR (2): DJ Desert Destiny (Desert Liberty x Roscza Sadon), Andria Bozzardi, Collinsville, IL; Reserve: WCF Wal Mark (Marykov x RA Lapaku), Brennah & Shea Davis, Farmington, MO

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (5): ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Five: Forte WF (Kadence x Futura VF), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Hhere Kitty Kitty (Streaks Pale Rider x Crezensa), Steve Beam, Bonne Terre, MO

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 ATR Test 4 (2): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Reserve: Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 (4): ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Others in Top Four: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL

Champion Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under Test B (4): Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: All This Jazz (Rugany x Clasic Alexandria), Emily Heberlie, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Four: Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; SS Despicable (Desperado V x HL Alissta), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (11): Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Reserve: WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Others in Top Five: HH Footloose (Bask Flame x Miss Berri V), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 3 (8): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Five: Vitruvian (Da Vinci FM x Just Astrella), Amanda Endrizzi, Buncombe, IL; Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Fancy-Free WF (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WF Fantazzia), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level AAOTR Test 3 (7): Sexy Rexy (Majesteit x Miss Desdamona), Erica Bertram, Farmington, MO; Reserve: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Five: GMA-Ali Malaki (AJA Ali x GMA Arial), Leslie & Taylor Fischbeck & Nicole Dowell, Farmington, MO; SS Despicable (Desperado V x HL Alissta), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; S Just Dimaggio (Justafire DGL x Monrovia X), Chelsea Wesson, Litchfield, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level JOTR Test 3 (4): Buy Me A Toi (Galaxey x Nighttime Toi), Mindi & Libby Montgomery, Fredericktown, MO; Reserve: DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN; Others in Top Four: Raja Bahjat RW (MA Bayhajt x Zahara Nadira), Patricia R. Poe & Maddie Sutton, Fredericktown, MO; Rock N Roan RL (Reflection RL x Rocken Pep Hancock), Melinda Bays & Bayleigh Cates, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (11): Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Reserve: GMA-Ali Malaki (AJA Ali x GMA Arial), Leslie & Taylor Fischbeck & Nicole Dowell, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Five: Sexy Rexy (Majesteit x Miss Desdamona), Erica Bertram, Farmington, MO; Vitruvian (Da Vinci FM x Just Astrella), Amanda Endrizzi, Buncombe, IL; DJ Desert Destiny (Desert Liberty x Roscza Sadon), Andria Bozzardi, Collinsville, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (8): Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Monterey Wind (Montarey Jack x SGA April Wind), Dena L. & Douglas W. Rose, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Five: SRC Arielle (Loki x Alexsandria), Sonja B. Hampton, Farmington, MO; DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN; Raja Bahjat RW (MA Bayhajt x Zahara Nadira), Patricia R. Poe & Maddie Sutton, Fredericktown, MO

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (8): Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Reserve: HH Footloose (Bask Flame x Miss Berri V), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Others in Top Five: Sexy Rexy (Majesteit x Miss Desdamona), Erica Bertram, Farmington, MO; AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Dressage First Level AAOTR Test 3 (7): Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Five: S Just Dimaggio (Justafire DGL x Monrovia X), Chelsea Wesson, Litchfield, IL; Sexy Rexy (Majesteit x Miss Desdamona), Erica Bertram, Farmington, MO; MM American Pi (MM Amali Shetan x Tinsel Tam), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL

Champion Dressage First Level JOTR Test 3 (3): Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL; Reserve: Buy Me A Toi (Galaxey x Nighttime Toi), Mindi & Libby Montgomery, Fredericktown, MO; Others in Top Three: DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN

Champion Dressage First Level AATR Test 3 (5): Sexy Rexy (Majesteit x Miss Desdamona), Erica Bertram, Farmington, MO; Reserve: MM American Pi (MM Amali Shetan x Tinsel Tam), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL; Others in Top Five: Faris Black Flint (Mahogany Song x Faris Frolic), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Monterey Wind (Montarey Jack x SGA April Wind), Dena L. & Douglas W. Rose, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage First Level JTR Test 3 (5): Night Vision CLS (Waliant x Night’Ngale), Kaleb Erwin, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL; Others in Top Five: CR Mighty Spring Love (MS Gabon x BJ’s Palmspring), Dawn & Haley Burger, Congerville, IL; Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (6): Irresistible Charm (Hertog Jan VD Paddensteeg x SB Fantasy Bey), Stephanie Mitchell, Ozark, MO; Reserve: Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Others in Top Five: Marwans Inferno WC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Scottys Cantata), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL; Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 (3): Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Reserve: Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Others in Top Three: Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (2): Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Reserve: Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (1): Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (2): SRC Anastasia (Loki x Alexsandria), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Reserve: Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL

Champion Dressage Fourth Level ATR Test 3 (1): Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (1): LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x LA Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (4): LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x LA Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Reserve: JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Others in Top Four: SRC Anastasia (Loki x Alexsandria), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL

Champion Dressage Grand Prix (1): Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (2): AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Reserve: Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (4): Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Others in Top Four: AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (3): Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Reserve: Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Three: Fancy-Free WF (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WF Fantazzia), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (4): Fancy-Free WF (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WF Fantazzia), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Others in Top Four: Grandeurs Chanel (Calistoe x Prominencee), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Two-Year-Old Filly (1): MM Omorose Kanika (MM Amali Shetan x Blacklady Shafana), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL

Champion Sport Horse Yearling Colt/Gelding (1): B Sirus (KA Odysseus x Vanidi Fair), David & Lena Misener, Belton, MO

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (10): S Just Dimaggio (Justafire DGL x Monrovia X), Chelsea Wesson, Litchfield, IL; Reserve: Katahdin RDA (Odyssey SC x Annie Oakley WF), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Others in Top Five: Marwans Inferno WC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Scottys Cantata), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; CCF Habanero (FA Outragusjamaal x LH Frangelica), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; R Aldorado (Alkatraz x HB Imortl Treasur), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (11): Marwans Inferno WC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Scottys Cantata), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Reserve: Katahdin RDA (Odyssey SC x Annie Oakley WF), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Others in Top Five: HH Footloose (Bask Flame x Miss Berri V), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; R Aldorado (Alkatraz x HB Imortl Treasur), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Ben Dauber (RJ Saheeh Halom x Genos Gewel), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (2): AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Reserve: Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (4): Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Others in Top Four: AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (4): Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Reserve: Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Four: Fancy-Free WF (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WF Fantazzia), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Dahlia Z (El Chall WR x Mysandra VF), David & Lena Misener, Belton, MO

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (4): Fancy-Free WF (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WF Fantazzia), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Others in Top Four: Grandeurs Chanel (Calistoe x Prominencee), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (7): S Just Dimaggio (Justafire DGL x Monrovia X), Chelsea Wesson, Litchfield, IL; Reserve: CCF Habanero (FA Outragusjamaal x LH Frangelica), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Others in Top Five: Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Marwans Inferno WC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Scottys Cantata), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (9): Marwans Inferno WC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Scottys Cantata), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Reserve: R Aldorado (Alkatraz x HB Imortl Treasur), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Others in Top Five: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; HH Footloose (Bask Flame x Miss Berri V), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (1): Gehrhearts Magic (Aul Magic x Guinevere), Betsy Teeter & Kristi Herbst, Sanger, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (2): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (6): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: SRC Anastasia (Loki x Alexsandria), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Others in Top Five: Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Patrisha LS (Roaiter x KJ Patrinka), Kristin Herbst & Kassidy Tiefenaves, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (4): R Genga (Rapture R x Grandeurs Chanel), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Four: SRC Aladins Valentino (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Kathryn & Kate Lewis, Farmington, MO; Rock N Roan RL (Reflection RL x Rocken Pep Hancock), Melinda Bays & Bayleigh Cates, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (4): R Genga (Rapture R x Grandeurs Chanel), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL; Others in Top Four: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Royales Remember Me (Desert Liberty x Diamond), Lisa Graham, Columbia, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): WS Bernardus (WRR Icy Hot x Gracie’s Eagle), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (1): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (3): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: Patrisha LS (Roaiter x KJ Patrinka), Herbst Kristin & Tiefenaves Kassidy, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Three: CR Mighty Spring Love (MS Gabon x BJ’s Palmspring), Dawn & Haley Burger, Congerville, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (5): R Genga (Rapture R x Grandeurs Chanel), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Five: WS Bernardus (WRR Icy Hot x Gracie’s Eagle), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; SRC Aladins Valentino (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Kathryn & Kate Lewis, Farmington, MO; Rock N Roan RL (Reflection RL x Rocken Pep Hancock), Melinda Bays & Bayleigh Cates, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (5): WS Bernardus (WRR Icy Hot x Gracie’s Eagle), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: R Genga (Rapture R x Grandeurs Chanel), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Five: Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy & Shannon & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL; Royales Remember Me (Desert Liberty x Diamond), Lisa Graham, Columbia, IL; Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (6): Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Reserve: Marwans Inferno WC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Scottys Cantata), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Others in Top Five: Cameo Of Marwan (De Beers x LM Fredrica), Stephanie Mitchell, Ozark, MO; Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (6): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Fancy-Free WF (*Jullyen El Jamaal x WF Fantazzia), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Five: Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Katahdin RDA (Odyssey SC x Annie Oakley WF), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; TB Debeers Marquis (De Beers x SB Fantasy Bey), Kristine Wallace, Columbia, MO

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (7): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Others in Top Five: Hucklebarry Finn (Sunstone Bey x Hyacinth Bey), Karl & Kate Luthin, Springfield, IL; BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (9): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Reserve: DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN; Others in Top Five: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (6): Promethius Beast (PL Promo x RHF Silver Shadow), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Reserve: All This Jazz (Rugany x Clasic Alexandria), Emily Heberlie, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Five: Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; Ben Dauber (RJ Saheeh Halom x Genos Gewel), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Millagio (Millennium LOA x Image CSP), Cayla Bethea, Republic, MO

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO; Reserve: All This Jazz (Rugany x Clasic Alexandria), Emily Heberlie, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Three: Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (3): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Reserve: Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Others in Top Three: Grandeurs Chanel (Calistoe x Prominencee), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (2): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Reserve: Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (3): Gehrhearts Magic (Aul Magic x Guinevere), Betsy Teeter & Kristi Herbst, Sanger, CA; Reserve: Irresistible Charm (Hertog Jan VD Paddensteeg x SB Fantasy Bey), Stephanie Mitchell, Ozark, MO; Others in Top Three: Gianni On The Spot (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Sandra Hankins, Macon, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (2): Silk TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Reserve: SRC Arielle (Loki x Alexsandria), Sonja B. Hampton, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (2): GMA-Ali Malaki (AJA Ali x Gma Arial), Leslie & Taylor Fischbeck & Nicole Dowell, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (4): Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL; Reserve: GMA-Ali Malaki (AJA Ali x GMA Arial), Leslie & Taylor Fischbeck & Nicole Dowell, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Four: CR Mighty Spring Love (MS Gabon x BJ’s Palmspring), Dawn & Haley Burger, Congerville, IL; SRC Annabelle (Loki x Alexsandria), Sandra Hankins, Macon, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (7): Rock N Roan RL (Reflection RL x Rocken Pep Hancock), Melinda Bays & Bayleigh Cates, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Buy Me A Toi (Galaxey x Nighttime Toi), Mindi & Libby Montgomery, Fredericktown, MO; Others in Top Five: GMA-Ali Malaki (AJA Ali x Gma Arial), Leslie & Taylor Fischbeck & Nicole Dowell, Farmington, MO; Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; Vallejo Moon Boots (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Blue Chip), Troy, Shannon, & Rachel Powell, Chatham, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (1): Sexy Rexy (Majesteit x Miss Desdamona), Erica Bertram, Farmington, MO

2017 Region 12 Championship Show

May 8-13, 2017

Perry, Georgia

Champion Stallion (8): Shaheen C (Stival x Silken Sable), Gallún Farms, Inc., Santa Ynez, CA; Reserve: Beloved One NA (Ever After NA x Margarita Psy), Trustee Patricia M. Dempsey, Lady Lake, FL; Others in Top Five: SW Ovation (OFW Magic Wan x SW Jasmine), Leigh A. Meyer, Chatom, AL; Soltire TO (DA Valentino x Sol Natique), Thirteen Oaks Arabians, Blountville, TN; Anduril Of Rohan (Excalibur EA x Apsara Of Rohan), Anduril Partners, Ocala, FL

Champion Mare (8): H Bella Bellezza H (Da Vinci FM x Sashaa LHT), Suzann Vince, Port Townsend, WA; Reserve: Adele RA (Beijing BHF x Gai Fantasha), Douglas Verheul & Lisa Kalo, Bradenton, FL; Others in Top Five: Natalee TO (Valentinus TO x Natassia), William Davis, Abingdon, VA; PA Catniss (Baahir El Marwan x Cassandra GA), Jerry Jantzen, Oklahoma City, OK; Fantaisha VA (Fa El Shawan x RJM Fathyma), Rohara Arabians & John Rannenberg, Orange Lake, FL

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (5): Elle Amarr (Kanz Al Bidayer x Allamara MA), Hidden Heart Stables LLC, Morriston, FL; Reserve: SW Gold Strike (Stival x SW Jasmine), Leanne Moseley, Selma, AL; Others in Top Five: Rohara Monarch (Montana Firenze x Rohara Via Donna), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL; Versaces Chance (Versace x Impressivves Beauty), Joseph J. & Maribeth Mora, Homestead, FL; CCA Sterling Legend (DA Prodigy x Dakars Destinee), Mary B. Cullipher, Chesapeake, VA

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (7): Beloved Joy To Behold (Vitorio TO x Rohara Marcalyssa), Trustee Patricia M. Dempsey, Lady Lake, FL; Reserve: GP Sofia (Ever After NA x MA Sonata), Green Pastures Arabians, Inc. & Hoffman Intl. Properties, Reddick, FL; Others in Top Five: JA Dore WW (Emerald J x Evangalina SS), Igal Tabori Assets & Investments Ltd., Tel Aviv, Israel; H Embition H (Bey Ambition x RD Enzarra), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; PA Dharma Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Donoma), Stefanie Gagliardi, Spartanburg, SC

Champion Gelding (3): CW El Sonador (The Singleton x MA Sonata), Green Pastures Arabians, Inc. & Colleen Cozzetto, Reddick, FL; Reserve: Expectations SS (Stival x Evangalina SS), Kristine Nolan, Morriston, FL; Others in Top Three: Truth EWA (Trussardi x Valentoria EWA), Eric Wolfe Arabians, Inc., Apopka, FL

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (4): GP Stetson (ZT Marwteyn x MA Sonata), Deborah L. Duncan, Palatka, FL; Reserve: H Rafael H (*Jaipur El Perseus x CA Rufflesnlace), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Four: Majic Marrc (Royal Marcutio x Padrons Ferrari), Jackie Konoski, New Smyrna Beach, FL; Spa Uptown Funk (Shaddofax x Savannah Bey Z), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA

Champion Stallion AOTH (4): Anduril Of Rohan (Excalibur EA x Apsara Of Rohan), Anduril Partners, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Tempezst (Audacious PS x Contezsa), Nichole Mesik, Madison, GA; Others in Top Four: SW Gold Strike (Stival x SW Jasmine), Leanne Moseley, Selma, AL; Marcedes AMG (RHR Marcedes x UB Diablita Mia), Jeana Karlovich, Pewaukee, WI

Champion Mare AOTH (6): Valencia DPA (Vegas DPA x Psymply Red VF), Kristi & Janel Hopp, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Valhalla WS (SF Veraz x WS Tessa), Jennifer Stachler, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Five: Natalee TO (Valentinus TO x Natassia), William Davis, Abingdon, VA; PA Dharma Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Donoma), Stefanie Gagliardi, Spartanburg, SC; Intentionally Adira (Star Intention x Eternell Gold SRA), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA

Champion Gelding AOTH (7): Expectations SS (Stival x Evangalina SS), Kristine Nolan, Morriston, FL; Reserve: *MB Uffizi (*Marwan Al Shaqab x JA Ultima), Ann & Beth Stover, Grantville, GA; Others in Top Five: GP Stetson (ZT Marwteyn x MA Sonata), Deborah L. Duncan, Palatka, FL; CW El Sonador (The Singleton x MA Sonata), Green Pastures Arabians, Inc. & Colleen Cozzetto, Reddick, FL; Truth EWA (Trussardi x Valentoria EWA), Eric Wolfe Arabians, Inc., Apopka, FL

Champion Gelding JTH (2): Proclaim PA (Armani FC x Charizmah), Hannah Williams, Chesapeake, VA; Reserve: A Ring Of Fire (Baske Afire x PVS Priboja), Hanna Greenfield, Baker, FL

Champion Futurity Two-Year-Old Colt ATH (5): Elle Amarr (*Kanz Al Bidayer x Allamara MA), Hidden Heart Stables LLC, Morriston, FL; Reserve: SW Gold Strike (Stival x SW Jasmine), Leanne Moseley, Selma, AL; Others in Top Five: Hendrixx WB (Monticello V x Pia WB), Richard & Andrea Martoglio, Pleasanton, CA; Rohara Monarch (Montana Firenze x Rohara Via Donna), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL; CCA Sterling Legend (DA Prodigy x Dakars Destinee), Mary B. Cullipher, Chesapeake, VA

Champion Futurity Two-Year-Old Filly ATH (9): BH Velvets Angel (Audacious PS x BH Versaces Velvet), Judith and Robert Burton IV, Wimauma, FL; Reserve: Gazelle MFA (SF Veraz x Pearl Of Magnum GA), Kenneth & Mary Scribner, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Five: H Embition H (Bey Ambition x RD Enzarra), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; PA Real Laurel (SF Sir Real x PA Livia), J. Frank Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; H Patricia H (AJ Thee Luca x Marseille O), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL

Champion Futurity Two-Year-Old Gelding ATH (4): H Rafael H (*Jaipur El Perseus x CA Rufflesnlace), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Vincitore (KM Bugatti x Flashy Lass), Jenifer & Halley Kern, Jupiter, FL; Others in Top Four: Trubador RA (Trussardi x Psierra PGA), Darrell Turner, St. Paul, VA; Spa Uptown Funk (Shaddofax x Savannah Bey Z), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA

Champion Futurity Yearling Colt AOTH (13): H Emerson H (AJ Thee Luca x H Entrique H), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Truli Special (Trussardi x Magnums Valentine), Bloodlines, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Ten: Koweta Verdict (SF Veraz x Koweta Allelujah), Denni K. Mack, Monticello, GA; WGA Real Grand (SF Sir Real x Gianna J), William & Tracy Buglass & the Erick Johnson Family, Deerfield, WI; TF Exelero (Botswana x Emma E), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA; K-Two Jhordaan (Marhaabah x Kaytwo Gazillian), Robert & Kenna Burbeck, Gall Ground, GA; CCA Giorgio (KM Bugatti x Koweta Sferra), Mary B. Cullipher, Chesapeake, VA; H Enthrall H (Stival x H Embrace H), Hennessey Wilson Partners, Ocala, FL; Beaufort TDF (SF Veraz x Devotion TDF), W. Kent Dean, Hope Mills, NC; H Pistal H (Stival x F Pinnacle F), Hennessey Wilson Partners, Ocala, FL

Champion Futurity Yearling Filly AOTH (9): Kantezsa AC (*Kanz Albidayer x Miss Staar AC), Andrew & Christine Steffens, Holbrook, NY; Reserve: Sara Bella SDA (Marhaabah x Scarlett SDA), Randy Alexander, Archer, FL; Others in Top Nine: TF Graisha (Enzo x TF Hariyah), Curtis Westley, Atlanta, GA; Rohara Montage (Montana Firenze x Country Gem EA), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL; Dream Girl MFA (*Besson Carol x Empress Dakara), Kenneth & Mary Scribner, Ocala, FL; TF Mahalia (TF Royal Shahbaz x Kissemee Julyen V), Curtis Westley, Atlanta, GA; KM Pallera (KM Bugatti x Isabella De Jamaal), KM Stables, Inc., Clearwater, FL; Carmella V (Audacious PS x Carmeleeta), Linda McCabe, Jefferson, WI; Lady Maarshah (Marhaabah x Shahalah CAHR), Suellen Taylor, Marshalville, GA

Champion Futurity Yearling Colt ATH (10): H Emerson H (AJ Thee Luca x H Entrique H), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Kane SDA (*Kanz Albidayer x Kayceofdreams SDA), Randy Alexander, Archer, FL; Others in Top Ten: H Cir Lawrence H (*Lawrence El Gazal x Clio Belize), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Koweta Verdict (SF Veraz x Koweta Allelujah), Denni K. Mack, Monticello, GA; BH Beijings Falcon (Beijing BHF x BH Versaces Velvet), Judith and Robert Burton IV, Wimauma, FL; H Abacus H (Stival x H Amba-Reyn H), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; TF Exelero (Botswana x Emma E), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA; WGA Real Grand (SF Sir Real x Gianna J), William & Tracy Buglass & the Erick Johnson Family, Deerfield, WI; Soldier Boy TO (Soltire TO x Natassia), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN; H Enthrall H (Stival x H Embrace H), Hennessey Wilson Partners, Ocala, FL

Champion Futurity Yearling Filly ATH (10): PA Real Martina (SF Sir Real x PA Marisol Dancer), J. Frank & Sara Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; Reserve: H Alouette H (*Jaipur El Perseus x H Allure H), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Five: Sara Bella SDA (Marhaabah x Scarlett SDA), Randy Alexander, Archer, FL; Beloveds Earth Angel (Beloved One NA x Magnums Angel JD), Trustee Patricia M. Dempsey, Lady Lake, FL; Rohara Montage (Montana Firenze x Country Gem EA), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type (1): Wild After All (SF Aftershoc x Wild Lilly), Lee Ann Flynn, Alpharetta, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type (2): Rohara Seraphim (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL; Reserve: Gossip Girl LA (Versaces Gold x SS Spotlightandroses), Vernon Schryer, Pittsboro, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type (4): Koweta Call Me Major (DS Major Afire x Call Me Callie), Monica Dumont, North Stonington, CT; Reserve: Mr Sanddman (Afire Fighter x Skips Golden Ddream), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA; Others in Top Four: VJ Ducatti (KM Bugatti x Rohara Europianna), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL; Padron Del Sol (Vanilla Hot Shot x PR Padrons Fancee), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Filly (1): Moonshadow Gabriella (KM Bugatti x Real Joy), Nancy H. Sims, Tallahassee, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): Heart Of A Soldier (JMF Khnight Magic x WH Midnite Seranade), Melvin Thomas Morgan Jr. & Deborah W. Morgan, Oxford, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type AOTH (1): DM Carmella (Baske Afire x Sayin’Grace), Jennifer E. & Jesslyne Kaufling, Arvada, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type AOTH (3): Tandt Hall Of Fame (The Color Of Fame x WA Niscat), Joyce Moore, Floral City, FL; Reserve: Moonshadow Gabriella (KM Bugatti x Real Joy), Nancy H. Sims, Tallahassee, FL; Others in Top Three: Rohara Lexie Bey (Rohara Shahquille x Nali), Shari Keefe, Deltona, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type AOTH (4): Mr Sanddman (Afire Fighter x Skips Golden Ddream), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA; Reserve: Fly Me To Rome (Da Vinci FM x MM Magnum Butterfly), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; Others in Top Four: VJ Ducatti (KM Bugatti x Rohara Europianna), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL; Padron Del Sol (Vanilla Hot Shot x PR Padrons Fancee), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA

Grand Champion Straight Egyptian Stallion Three Years Old and Older (2): TF Esfahan (Botswana x EAI Etheena), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Faris Al Ahlam (Imperial Al Kamar x Bint Bint Subhaya), Swayze Patrick & Lisa Niemi, Lake View Terrace, CA

Grand Champion Straight Egyptian Mare Three Years Old and Older (3): FH Sharuby Rose (*Shaheen Al Waab x Candela Rose), Holloman Franklin, Ocala, FL; Reserve: TF Neerapture (Botswana x Neera SA), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Three: Amira MM (Tamer Al Khalideyah x Sultaanas Anastasia), James Bill & Irma, Dalton, GA

Champion Straight Egyptian Stallion Four Years Old and Older (1): Faris Al Ahlam (Imperial Al Kamar x Bint Bint Subhaya), Swayze Patrick & Lisa Niemi, Lake View Terrace, CA

Champion Straight Egyptian Mare Four Years Old and Older (1): TF Neerapture (Botswana x Neera SA), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA

Champion Straight Egyptian Junior Colt (1): TF Esfahan (Botswana x EAI Etheena), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA

Champion Straight Egyptian Junior Filly (3): FH Sharuby Rose (*Shaheen Al Waab x Candela Rose), Holloman Franklin, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Amira MM (Tamer Al Khalideyah x Sultaanas Anastasia), James Bill & Irma, Dalton, GA; Others in Top Three: Hadiyat Ahlame (Scapa x Maalis Breeze), Hams Virginia or Tom, Ooltewah, TN

Champion Straight Egyptian Yearling Colt/Gelding (3): LA Ghazal (Botswana x *MB Ghazeenaa), Liezle Els & Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Nur Hayati RTM (Al Aassifah x Thee Midnight Angel), Thomas Robyn, Tunnel Hill, GA; Others in Top Three: Enzos Inspiration (Scapa x Malakeh RTM), Noble Steeds LLC, Marietta, GA

Grand Champion Heritage Egyptian Stallion Three Years Old and Older (2): TF Royal Shahbaz (Falcon BHF x TH Maya Naufali), Curtis Westley, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Lady Maarshah (Marhaabah x Shahalah CAHR), Taylor Suellen, Marshalville, GA

Grand Champion Heritage Egyptian Mare Three Years Old and Older (2): FH Shahteenah Psyche (Shaheen Al Waab x Psyches Premonishahn), Holloman Franklin, Ocala, FL; Reserve: TF Royal Escada (Botswana x TF Royal Euphoria), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA

Champion Heritage Egyptian Stallion Four Years Old and Older (1): TF Royal Shahbaz (Falcon BHF x TH Maya Naufali), Curtis Westley, Atlanta, GA

Champion Heritage Egyptian Junior Colt (1): ES Marhaalah (Marhaabah x Shahalah CAHR), Lawson Frank & Pamela, Maryville, TN

Champion Heritage Egyptian Junior Filly (3): FH Shahteenah Psyche (*Shaheen Al Waab x Psyches Premonishahn), Holloman Franklin, Ocala, FL; Reserve: TF Royal Escada (Botswana x TF Royal Euphoria), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Three: TF Sweet Georgiabrown (Botswana x Sweet Stella V), Allison Mehta & Curtis Westley, Atlanta, GA

Champion Heritage Egyptian Yearling Colt/Gelding (1): TF Exelero (Botswana x Emma E), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA

Champion Heritage Egyptian Yearling Filly (3): Lady Maarshah (Marhaabah x Shahalah CAHR), Taylor Suellen, Marshalville, GA; Reserve: TF Kaledonia (Major Mac V x TF Kampalah), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Three: TF Luna Rossa (Botswana x Elle Luna MAS), Allison Mehta, Atlanta, GA

Champion English Pleasure (5): JK Heiristocracy (Afires Heir x VTM Pistachia), Ronald D. & Deborah S. Pearson, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: GSF Revolution (Afire Bey V x Primroza Afire), Charles Amato Equine Interests LLC, San Antonio, TX; Julian DGL (Afires Heir x Noble Jenna), Catherine Read, Argyle, TX; Code Blue BF (Afire Bey V x Rahelle), Jonathan Meyer, Chatom, AL

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): RC Iron Man (Black Daniels x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: Labor Of Love (Vegaz x Macareena), Leslie Goryeb, Far Hills, NJ

Champion English Pleasure Futurity Three and Four Years Old (6): Royal Heiress SOF (VJ Royal Heir x BL Miss Chips), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; Reserve: Man Of Steel (VJ Royal Heir x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Others in Top Five: B Mobile VA (H Mobility H x Balquelotta V), Victoria Arabians LLC, Williston, FL; H Motivity H (H Mobility H x Magniloquence VA), Hennessey Arabian Horse Partners LLC, Waterford, MI; Santino TO (Da Vinci FM x Sol Natique), William Davis, Abington, VA

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (3): JK Heiristocracy (Afires Heir x VTM Pistachia), Ronald D. & Deborah S. Pearson, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Young Money (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Yvonne H. Metcalfe, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Three: Julian DGL (Afires Heir x Noble Jenna), Catherine Read, Argyle, TX

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (5): SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Mr Mayhem (Apollopalooza x Ivana Trotalot), Penny H. Carrington, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Five: RC Iron Man (Black Daniels x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Rebel Love MA (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Leslie Palmer Garvis, Sorrento, FL; EF Viva La Vegaz (Vegaz x Mattatoska), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (4): BII Canadian Grace (Afires Heir x Rah Canadian), Katelyn Edwards, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Justafire Connection (Hucks Connection V x Candlelightaffair), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA; Others in Top Four: Shoc Afire (SF Aftershoc x Veghaz Showgirl), Erika Darlene Richardson, Cumming, GA; Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth & Tess & Remi Moreno, Miami, FL

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (3): Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth & Tess & Remi Moreno, Miami, FL; Reserve: JSN Bahama Mama (Mamage x Ultra Afire), K-Lani Rae Vickery & Stacey Vickery, Navarre, FL; Others in Top Three: Essence Of Destiny (TC Miyake x Fire Essense), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX

Champion English Pleasure AATR (3): Rebel Love MA (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Leslie Palmer Garvis, Sorrento, FL; Reserve: BII Canadian Grace (Afires Heir x Rah Canadian), Katelyn Edwards, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Three: Mr Mayhem (Apollopalooza x Ivana Trotalot), Penny H. Carrington, Atlanta, GA

Champion English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (3): Shoc Afire (SF Aftershoc x Veghaz Showgirl), Erika Darlene Richardson, Cumming, GA; Reserve: Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth & Tess & Remi Moreno, Miami, FL; Others in Top Three: Young Money (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Yvonne H. Metcalfe, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion English Pleasure JTR (3): Essence Of Destiny (TC Miyake x Fire Essense), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Reserve: Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth & Tess & Remi Moreno, Miami, FL; Others in Top Three: JSN Bahama Mama (Mamage x Ultra Afire), K-Lani Rae Vickery & Stacey Vickery, Navarre, FL

Champion Country English Pleasure (6): KW Hero (Matoi x Berry Elegance), Kingswood Farms, Southport, FL; Reserve: DA Latitude (Afires Heir x Notoriety BMB), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; Others in Top Five: Extraordin Heir (Afires Heir x Gwyneth D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Devvotion (Mamage x Dominatrixx), Golden Sands Arabians, Inc., Miami Beach, FL; Revvolution (Afire Bey V x Toi Jabaska), Lisa Bauer, Atlanta, GA

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Macareenas Heir (Afires Heir x Macareena), Leslie Goryeb, Far Hills, NJ; Reserve: No Kidding PF (SF Specs Shocwave x HF Luck Bea Lady), Penny & Laura Carrington, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Five: Bokara Afire (Afire Bey V x Noble Blossom), EAC Equine LLC, Scituate, MA; Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc., San Antonio, TX; Magnolia CCF (VCP Magnifire x ERA Petite Sirah), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (11): The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Lisa Blackstone, Alpharetta, GA; Reserve: GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Others in Top Five: Block Buster PF (Baskghazi x Afires Quintina), Robin S. Chisolm-Seymour, Alpharetta, GA; Devvotion (Mamage x Dominatrixx), Golden Sands Arabians, Inc., Miami Beach, FL; Just Juneau CR (Justafire DGL x Alyaska Bey V), Cornerstone Ranch LLC, Trussville, AL

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (3): DA Latitude (Afires Heir x Notoriety BMB), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; Reserve: Extraordin Heir (Afires Heir x Gwyneth D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Others in Top Three: Heir On Fire CCF (Afires Heir x Matadors Miracle), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (5): Strickly Business (Apollopalooza x Giovanna Er), Michael & Jenny Lau, Lafayette, CO; Reserve: DA Trifecta (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Lady Tiffany), Carey L. Cosgrove, Horse Shoe, NC; Others in Top Five: GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; KW Hero (Matoi x Berry Elegance), Kingswood Farms, Southport, FL; LBF Anthem (Afire Bey V x Matagal), Jessica Willhoit, Summerville, SC

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (8): Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck & Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL; Reserve: Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS; Others in Top Five: Brimstone B (Afire Bey V x JR Claudette), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Vannity Fair (IXL Noble Express x Renee Afire), Jessica Vann, Albany, GA; VJ Julian (Allience x Blush Berri V), America Eurosur Trading Corp, Virgin Gorda, British Virgin Islands

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (16): Strickly Business (Apollopalooza x Giovanna Er), Michael & Jenny Lau, Lafayette, CO; Reserve: The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Lisa Blackstone, Alpharetta, GA; Others in Top Five: Extraordin Heir (Afires Heir x Gwyneth D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; DA Latitude (Afires Heir x Notoriety BMB), Kelli E. Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; GSF Magnanimous (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (9): Block Buster PF (Baskghazi x Afires Quintina), Robin S. Chisolm-Seymour, Alpharetta, GA; Reserve: Afires Fancy (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), James Ryan & Abbie Schwarz, West Palm Beach, FL; Others in Top Five: JA First Choice (LBA Integrity x JA Zachi), Marla Flynn, Bessemer, AL; Lady Gaga WL (Baske Afire x Erinne), Jason Gillespie, Ricardo Mendez, & Ken McCoy, Red Banks, MS; Deja Blues (Afire Bey V x Ames Deja Vu), Rae Shumate Tysor, Cumming, GA

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (8): Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA; Reserve: Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS; Others in Top Five: Brimstone B (Afire Bey V x JR Claudette), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck & Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL; Vannity Fair (IXL Noble Express x Renee Afire), Jessica Vann, Albany, GA

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Prized Son BF (GSF Rizing Son x Callaway’s Prize Possession), Lana Zell, Hollywood, FL; Reserve: HB Wunderbar (Hucksbar x B Loved), Lola & Sandra Fiorenza, Coral Gables, FL; Others in Top Three: Mounbeam (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Lynda L. Burdett, Cumming, GA

Champion Pleasure Driving (3): SD Graceland (Vegaz x Empress Of Bask), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Reserve: EF Viva La Vegaz (Vegaz x Mattatoska), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Others in Top Three: CSP Viva La Vida (A Temptation x Infinity CSP), Elise, Elaina, Edwin, & Kristin Roeder, Strafford, MO

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (4): CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stacy A. Mccrary, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: *Pavorotto K.A. (QR Marc x Palanga), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL; Others in Top Four: Vannity Fair (IXL Noble Express x Renee Afire), Jessica Vann, Albany, GA; Kharnelian Bey (Huckleberry Bey x Khemos Prefrance), Oak Hill Arabians LLC, Birmingham, AL

Champion Country Pleasure Driving AOTD (2): CP Triple Spec (SF Specs Shocwave x Beaujaleis), Stacy A. Mccrary, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: Vannity Fair (IXL Noble Express x Renee Afire), Jessica Vann, Albany, GA

Champion Park (2): CSP Viva La Vida (A Temptation x Infinity CSP), Elise, Elaina, Edwin, & Kristin Roeder, Strafford, MO; Reserve: Noble And Wise HH (IXL Noble Express x Lot Of Wisdom), Leigh A. Meyer, Chatom, AL

Champion Park ATR (3): Rebel Love MA (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Leslie Palmer Garvis, Sorrento, FL; Reserve: EF Viva La Vegaz (Vegaz x Mattatoska), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Others in Top Three: Young Money (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Yvonne H. Metcalfe, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Show Hack (8): Devvotion (Mamage x Dominatrixx), Golden Sands Arabians, Inc., Miami Beach, FL; Reserve: EQ Escalade (Bucharest V x Allurience CG), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA; Others in Top Five: X-Treme Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), Grace Bowers, Johnson City, TN; Halo Afire (Afire Bey V x Toi Jabaska), Rae Shumate Tysor, Cumming, GA; CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA

Champion Show Hack AATR (6): Revvolution (Afire Bey V x Toi Jabaska), Lisa Bauer, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Halo Afire (Afire Bey V x Toi Jabaska), Rae Shumate Tysor, Cumming, GA; Others in Top Five: CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Mounbeam (Afire Bey V x Mounlighting), Lynda L. Burdett, Cumming, GA; CSA Bobbi Su (Afires Vision x CSA Miracle Miss), Rachel Harrington, Jamestown, TN

Champion Show Hack JTR (3): Titleist BF (Nobilistic BF x PWA Tusea), Barbara Blanck & Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL; Reserve: X-Treme Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), Grace Bowers, Johnson City, TN; Others in Top Three: Noble One (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Kathleen Barrow-Horth & Tess & Remi Moreno, Miami, FL

Champion Western Pleasure (13): Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: JC Klaym To Fame (Magnum Psyche x Fames Felicia), Brenda M. & H. Clint Daws, Gulf Breeze, FL; Just Joe (Versace x Bea Society Belle), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Holdin Aces (Arezzo NL x Hollygolitely DDF), Joelle K. Wright & Robert J. Wright Jr., East Nassau, NY

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (11): Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Preminision SF (Baahir El Marwan x Im Fabulous SF), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Others in Top Five: DA Humble And Kind (DA Prodigy x DA Peace), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO; Coachella SS (Monticello V x Canadianna Bask), Ashlee Howton, Argyle, TX; Jazzaa Aljassimya (WH Justice x Toscana PGA), Aljassimya Farm, Santa Ynez, CA

Champion Western Pleasure Maturity ATR (5): PA Tantara Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Taylor Made), Richard & Andrea Martoglio, Pleasanton, CA; Reserve: PA Lisette (Possesion PGA x *Larissa PASB), Edward T. Wood, Rustburg, VA; Others in Top Five: Cowgirl Anthem LA (Anthem V x Cheyenne LA), Vernon Schryer, Pittsboro, NC; KP Famous Amigo (CJ Flash x CA Amiga), Wayne & Sharon Naylor, Ballground, GA; Vistah EA (Marhaabah x Devine Design), Randy Meyer, Chatom, AL

Champion Western Pleasure Futurity Three and Four Years Old (11): PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Reserve: PA Maya (Possesion PGA x May Dancer V), Janice Colwell, Chillicothe, OH; Others in Top Five: Dream Mosheen (Mosaic BFA x DA Ballerina), Lindsay Adams, Charlotte, NC; Intentionally Adira (Star Intention x Eternell Gold SRA), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA; Koweta Karati (LA Karat x Koweta Andrea), Ketchum Ellen, Danielsville, GA

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (9): RGT Mozart (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Janice Lorick, Hendersonville, NC; Reserve: RD Marjaan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Pashahnata), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA; Others in Top Five: Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x Ra Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA; WS Last Call (Mais Shah x Bey Labelle V), Melinda Roberts, Princeton, NJ; Khodiak PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Alicia), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (6): FS Mateo (Vervaldee x FS Madeline), Alexandra Cona, Lithia, FL; Reserve: Intentionally Adira (Star Intention x Eternell Gold SRA), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA; Others in Top Five: Mosaic BFA (ML Mostly Padron x La Femmefatale DF), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT; SW Arezzana (Arezzo NL x SW Magnumskarisma), Leanne Moseley, Selma, AL; Tamar Halistic (GA Hal Psyche x Equidam Elan), Carol Leblanc, Putnam, CT

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (3): Koweta Phoenix (AM Gypsy Village x Annillusion), Rebecca Fulkerson, Summerville, SC; Reserve: Slow Ride CCF (El Milenio x Sweeter Nwine V), Melissa Ferris, Calgary, AB, Canada; Others in Top Three: Dream Mosheen (Mosaic BFA x DA Ballerina), Lindsay Adams, Charlotte, NC

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR (1): Mosaic BFA (ML Mostly Padron x La Femmefatale DF), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

Champion Western Pleasure AATR (11): Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: H Captivation H (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Chili Pepper V), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Five: RGT Mozart (Zimmeron PGN x Melody V), Janice Lorick, Hendersonville, NC; RGT Zimmy Buffet (Zimmeron PGN x Rose Marie X), Debbie Mullinax, Alpharetta, GA; Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x Ra Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (13): PA Tantara Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Taylor Made), Richard & Andrea Martoglio, Pleasanton, CA; Reserve: DA Humble And Kind (DA Prodigy x DA Peace), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO; Others in Top Five: SW Arezzana (Arezzo NL x SW Magnumskarisma), Leanne Moseley, Selma, AL; PA Lisette (Possesion PGA x *Larissa PASB), Edward T. Wood, Rustburg, VA; Slow Ride CCF (El Milenio x Sweeter Nwine V), Melissa Ferris, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure JTR (2): Mosaic BFA (ML Mostly Padron x La Femmefatale DF), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT; Reserve: Proclaim PA (Armani FC x Charizmah), Hannah Williams, Chesapeake, VA

Champion Reining Horse (1): The Good Times ZA (Windswift Salim x AA Fire Scent), All Things Equine & Clarice M. & William Fairchild, Zebulon, GA

Champion Trail (4): Intentionally Adira (Star Intention x Eternell Gold SRA), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA; Reserve: Tamar Halistic (GA Hal Psyche x Equidam Elan), Carol Leblanc, Putnam, CT

Champion Trail Junior Horse (1): Intentionally Adira (Star Intention x Eternell Gold SRA), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA

Champion Trail AAOTR (3): Khatch A Diamond (Kharbine x Southern Secrett), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Reserve: Intentionally Adira (Star Intention x Eternell Gold SRA), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA; Others in Top Three: Tamar Halistic (GA Hal Psyche x Equidam Elan), Carol Leblanc, Putnam, CT

Champion Trail ATR (3): Intentionally Adira (Star Intention x Eternell Gold SRA), Barbara Adler, Griffin, GA; Reserve: Khatch A Diamond (Kharbine x Southern Secrett), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Others in Top Three: KRH Shahzar (KRH Zar Sharif x Bint Shamouna), Kendall & Laura Paris, Dade City, FL

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (3): Supreme Psyche (Padrons Psyche x A Fancy Miracle), Lank & Karen Havice, Williston, FL; Reserve: The Good Times ZA (Windswift Salim x AA Fire Scent), All Things Equine & Clarice M. & William Fairchild, Zebulon, GA; Others in Top Three: Khatch A Diamond (Kharbine x Southern Secrett), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL

Champion Ranch Horse Riding ATR (2): Khatch A Diamond (Kharbine x Southern Secrett), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Reserve: The Good Times ZA (Windswift Salim x AA Fire Scent), All Things Equine & Clarice M. & William Fairchild, Zebulon, GA

Champion English Trail (4): KRH Shahzar (KRH Zar Sharif x Bint Shamouna), Kendall & Laura Paris, Dade City, FL; Reserve: CSA Bobbi Su (Afires Vision x CSA Miracle Miss), Rachel Harrington, Jamestown, TN; Others in Top Four: Angel Eyes DL (Afire Bey V x Petraza), Cheyenne Chaves & Michelle Chaves, Deland, FL; SRC Go Baby Go (ES Dos Equis x MS Blush), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion English Trail ATR (4): CSA Bobbi Su (Afires Vision x CSA Miracle Miss), Rachel Harrington, Jamestown, TN; Reserve: KRH Shahzar (KRH Zar Sharif x Bint Shamouna), Kendall & Laura Paris, Dade City, FL; Others in Top Three: Angel Eyes DL (Afire Bey V x Petraza), Cheyenne Chaves & Michelle Chaves, Deland, FL

Champion Hunter Pleasure (9): KF Francesca (KM Bugatti x Zha Zha Zhivago), Deborah J. Wilson & Janice M. Birk, Locustdale, VA; Reserve: PA Metrik Bey (Triften x BP Meditation Bey), Carol G. Steele, Nashville, TN; Others in Top Five: Vincent PCF (PCF Vision x Que Psarah), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC; Klint Black (Desperado V x Windsong Bey), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; MJ Sweet Zimpatico (Zimmeron PGN x Sheer Jullyen V), Judy Getter, Farmville, VA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (8): Nazareth CF (Eden C x MWF Najada), Amy Caraway, Salisbury, NC; Reserve: Agazsi VA (PA Gazsi x BHF Anna Tevkah), Holly Budic, Gilbert, SC; Others in Top Five: H Amour H (*Jaipur El Perseus x Amba), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Caydence (Pryme Thyme x WCA Perfectiming), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Santino TO (Da Vinci FM x Sol Natique), William Davis, Abingdon, VA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Maturity ATR (6): H Amour H (*Jaipur El Perseus x Amba), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Reserve: RL Rivendell (CJ Flash x Vianca), Kristen Maurer, Concord, NC; Others in Top Five: H Mocca H (H Mobility H x Casting Crowns DFA), Hennessey Arabian Horse Partners LLC, Waterford, MI; PA Lisette (Possesion PGA x *Larissa PASB), Edward T. Wood, Rustburg, VA; Marcedes AMG (RHR Marcedes x UB Diablita Mia), Jeana Karlovich, Pewaukee, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Futurity Three and Four Years Old (11): PA Cassara Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Cassandra GA), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA; Reserve: PA Phoenix Kid (Sundance Kid V x Pamila), J. Frank & Sara Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; Others in Top Five: Agazsi VA (PA Gazsi x BHF Anna Tevkah), Holly Budic, Gilbert, SC; Santino TO (Da Vinci FM x Sol Natique), William Davis, Abington, VA; Truth EWA (Trussardi x Valentoria EWA), Eric Wolfe Arabians, Inc., Apopka, FL

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (7): Klint Black (Desperado V x Windsong Bey), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Reserve: LC Sambuca (The Nobelest x Matois Barbella), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: Ghivago KD (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Goddessey), Diane Huchet, Newnan, GA; GWF Antonn (Allionce x GWF Mandolynn), Dorothy W. Younger, Pensacola, FL; Fanfare Al Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x LV Fantine), Kenneth & Mary Scribner, Ocala, FL

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (8): All Amheirican TRGR (Afires Heir x La Athena), Tia Day, Petersburg, VA; Reserve: LRA Cavo (Maestro SF x Sirprize Me Jasmine), Lisa Holloway, Tavares, FL; Others in Top Five: Edge C (Eden C x Marwans Madonna), Bridget R. Middleton, Williston, FL; Echo By Valentino (DA Valentino x Phantasia PF), Michelle Chaves, Deland, FL; Flomingo Kid VA (Sundance Kid V x PA Florenza), Ann & Beth Stover, Grantville, GA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (5): Exx Rated (Exxpectation x SF Georgia), Renee & Morgan Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Reserve: QO Moves Like Jagger (*Magnum Chall HVP x Killara), Samantha Barker, Durham, NC; Others in Top Five: Vincenzo (Versace x Seraph Alexandra), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; PA Metrik Bey (Triften x BP Meditation Bey), Carol G. Steele, Nashville, TN; RL Rivendell (CJ Flash x Vianca), Kristen Maurer, Concord, NC

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (3): VA Travicello (Magnum Psyche x WA Psyches Charm), Lluvia Sommer, Ft Lauderdale, FL; Reserve: WMJ Contribution (DW Tribute x Azalasia), Jackie Vihlen & Sarah Jane Rogers, Palmetto Bay, FL; Others in Top Three: JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Rocky Mount, NC

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): A Legend Always BF (Always A Jullyen V x THA Bay Tinna), Emily Rivero, Miami, FL; Reserve: Vulcan TCA (SF Veraz x Aphrodite TCA), Brandi Carson, White Oak, NC; Others in Top Three: Appoljax (A Noble Cause x MHF Appoljacks), William Davis, Abingdon, VA

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR (18): PA Mayhem (Possesion PGA x BP Meditation Bey), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: PA Metrik Bey (Triften x BP Meditation Bey), Carol G. Steele, Nashville, TN; Others in Top Five: Klint Black (Desperado V x Windsong Bey), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Vincent PCF (PCF Vision x Que Psarah), Jeanne & Robert Black, Aiken, SC; All Amheirican TRGR (Afires Heir x La Athena), Tia Day, Petersburg, VA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider ATR (13): VA Travicello (Magnum Psyche x WA Psyches Charm), Lluvia Sommer, Ft Lauderdale, FL; Reserve: LRA Cavo (Maestro SF x Sirprize Me Jasmine), Lisa Holloway, Tavares, FL; Others in Top Five: Agazsi VA (PA Gazsi x BHF Anna Tevkah), Holly Budic, Gilbert, SC; Carolina Bey (Bonzai Bey x Rhomantic Image), Gretchen Johnson, Sorrento, FL; Blackened By Afire (WS Beyonette x Sweet Myschief), Martha Beverly, Blountville, TN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (8): VA Travicello (Magnum Psyche x WA Psyches Charm), Lluvia Sommer, Ft Lauderdale, FL; Reserve: WMJ Contribution (DW Tribute x Azalasia), Jackie Vihlen & Sarah Jane Rogers, Palmetto Bay, FL; Others in Top Five: WS Tessa (Odyssey SC x BH Poetryimmotion), Robert B. Thackeray, Reddick, FL; DCA Pilgrim (DA John Wayne x Koweta Reflexxion), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Rocky Mount, NC

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): PA Mayhem (Possesion PGA x BP Meditation Bey), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: A Legend Always BF (Always A Jullyen V x THA Bay Tinna), Emily Rivero, Miami, FL; Others in Top Four: Vulcan TCA (SF Veraz x Aphrodite TCA), Brandi Carson, White Oak, NC; Appoljax (A Noble Cause x MHF Appoljacks), William Davis, Abingdon, VA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Tamar Amelia E (Neposzar x NDL Vanity Fair), Herbert Zimmerman Jr. & Helena & Jennifer Zimmerman, Roswell, GA; Reserve: Exx Rated (Exxpectation x SF Georgia), Renee & Morgan Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Others in Top Five: PA Mayhem (Possesion PGA x BP Meditation Bey), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Vincenzo (Versace x Seraph Alexandra), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; Angel Eyes DL (Afire Bey V x Petraza), Cheyenne Chaves & Michelle Chaves, Deland, FL

Champion Native Costume (8): EQ Escalade (Bucharest V x Allurience CG), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA; Reserve: Julian DGL (Afires Heir x Noble Jenna), Catherine Read, Argyle, TX; Others in Top Five: SA Justabella (Justafire DGL x Bailamos LOA), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; A Ring Of Fire (Baske Afire x PVS Priboja), Hanna Greenfield, Baker, FL

Champion Native Costume ATR (11): CSP Magician (Mamage x NH Mischief), Mark P. & Deborah W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Reserve: Deja Blues (Afire Bey V x Ames Deja Vu), Rae Shumate Tysor, Cumming, GA; Others in Top Five: Connected To Huck (Hucks Connection V x Infatuation LTD), Pamela J. Harris, Galax, VA; Lady Gaga WL (Baske Afire x Erinne), Jason Gillespie & Ricardo Mendez & Ken McCoy, Red Banks, MS; A Ring Of Fire (Baske Afire x PVS Priboja), Hanna Greenfield, Baker, FL

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (8): PA Metrik Bey (Triften x BP Meditation Bey), Carol G. Steele, Nashville, TN; Reserve: X-Treme Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), Grace Bowers, Johnson City, TN; Others in Top Five: Halo Afire (Afire Bey V x Toi Jabaska), Rae Shumate Tysor, Cumming, GA; Exx Rated (Exxpectation x SF Georgia), Renee & Morgan Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Tamar Halistic (GA Hal Psyche x Equidam Elan), Carol Leblanc, Putnam, CT

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (6): X-Treme Afire (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), Grace Bowers, Johnson City, TN; Reserve: WMJ Contribution (DW Tribute x Azalasia), Jackie Vihlen & Sarah Jane Rogers, Palmetto Bay, FL; Others in Top Five: Vincenzo (Versace x Seraph Alexandra), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; PA Metrik Bey (Triften x BP Meditation Bey), Carol G. Steele, Nashville, TN; Verlada (Versace x Alada Saffron), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): Blazn Jewel HPF (SF Specs Shocwave x Jeweled Spirit), Penny & Laura Carrington, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: TCF Rihanna (Afires Heir x Airvana), River Run Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): RGT Mercury Rising (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Joseph Kinnarney & Bradley Marlow, Greensboro, NC; Reserve: Nutcrackers Magdalena (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Macareena), Leslie Goryeb, Far Hills, NJ

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (1): Shoc Broker (SF Aftershoc x Only Girl In Town), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (2): Toi Sensation CRF (Matoi x Alpha Phi), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Reserve: Blazn Jewel HPF (SF Specs Shocwave x Jeweled Spirit), Penny & Laura Carrington, Atlanta, GA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (5): Shine On VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Madge Hester, Albany, GA; Reserve: Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL; Others in Top Five: Nobilistics Crush JF (Nobilistic BF x Red Hot Chili Pepper), Kingswood Farms, Southport, FL; Bustin Loose MA (Brave MA x Halstead’s Polka Dot), Chloe Iversen, Pickens, SC; The Muffin Man (My Royale Charm x Eloquent-Godiva), Tiffany Pridgen, Clayton, NC

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (2): Afire Siren (Afire Bey V x Only Girl In Town), Karen & Mikayla Michels, Jordan, MN; Reserve: Shes All That ORA (Afires Heir x She Be Adiva KBS), Carin Harper, Davie, FL

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (2): Toi Sensation CRF (Matoi x Alpha Phi), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Reserve: Shine On VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Madge Hester, Albany, GA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (1): The Muffin Man (My Royale Charm x Eloquent-Godiva), Tiffany Pridgen, Clayton, NC

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (1): Shes All That ORA (Afires Heir x She Be Adiva KBS), Carin Harper, Davie, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (8): Shoc-A-Lat (SF Specs Shocwave x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Pamela J. Harris, Galax, VA; Reserve: I Spot Afire OH (KRA Afire Works x Santana’s Charming Lady), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Others in Top Five: Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), River Run Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Elegance On Fire (Afire Bey V x Harlem’s Twinkle), Michael Long & Ferol Falzone-Long, Brooksville, FL; Swing Town SOA (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Double Or Nuttin (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Ingennue), Linda T. Musso, Birmingham, AL; Reserve: Amelia Heirhart (Afires Heir x Only Girl In Town), White Rose Arabians LLC, Lebanon, GA; Others in Top Five: Blue Chip Socks (Code Blue BF x The Deevyne Miss M), Georgia Vaughn, Waynesboro, MS; SF Queen Of Harts (Vegaz x Mona), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; CAA Heirbourne (Heritage Bey King x Undulata’s Butterfly Kisses), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (5): SF Top Notch (Vegaz x Mona), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: Swing Town SOA (CH Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli), Tres Soles Arabians LLC, Colleyville, TX; Others in Top Five: Worthy Heir (Afires Heir x Worth Slammin’), Nancy Maximuck, Stockton, NJ; Afires Redemption (Afire Bey V x Lady), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL; KRA Afire Song (KRA Afire Works x Callaway’s Carioca), Golden Sands Arabians, Inc., Miami Beach, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (6): James Brown (Mamage x Watch My Success), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Moves Like Jagger VH (Baske Afire x The Phantom Lady), Kevin McBride, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Five: Net Worth LOA (Krewe x Worthy Decision), Karen Havice, Williston, FL; S Justa Flash (Justafire DGL x Lorece), Kelli & Gabriele Aguirre, Jupiter, FL; Broadway King BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Elizabeth Tyler or Shirley McNeely, Elberton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (6): Carrie Bradshaw (Baske Afire x I’m Miss New York), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA; Reserve: Facebook Official (A Rare Gift x Night Jasmine), Donna S. Gantt, Fayetteville, GA; Others in Top Five: Goldd Standard (Fire And Goldd x Vee Gates), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Elisabeth Baust-Mcelfresh, Conroe, TX; CAA Heirbourne (Heritage Bey King x Undulata’s Butterfly Kisses), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (5): Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Sydney & Lori Rice, Aurora, CO; Reserve: JSN Manhattan (Baske Afire x Drive Me Crazy), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Others in Top Five: Zealous (Zemone x Glitter Girl S), Jennifer & Halley Kern, Jupiter, FL; A Tempting Thought (A Temptation x Callaway’s Caramae), Alexis & Elaine Myrback, Tampa, FL; Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck & Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): RA Alliza (Allience x CF Night View), Malou & Steven Perricone, Miami, FL; Reserve: Dynamite Toi LOA (Toi Soldier x Caramar), Lindsey Claire Farni, Mobile, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (12): Carrie Bradshaw (Baske Afire x I’m Miss New York), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA; Reserve: Broadway King BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Elizabeth Tyler or Shirley McNeely, Elberton, GA; Others in Top Five: Moves Like Jagger VH (Baske Afire x The Phantom Lady), Kevin McBride, Atlanta, GA; Shoc-A-Lat (SF Specs Shocwave x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Pamela J. Harris, Galax, VA; Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon A. Feinroth, Sarasota, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider ATR (3): Goldd Standard (Fire And Goldd x Vee Gates), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Facebook Official (A Rare Gift x Night Jasmine), Donna S. Gantt, Fayetteville, GA; Others in Top Three: Major Attitude (Major Destiny x Nip’s New Day), Elisabeth Baust-McElfresh, Conroe, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (7): Majestic High (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joel & Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN; Reserve: Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Sydney & Lori Rice, Aurora, CO; Others in Top Five: Magnetic Effect (VCP Magnifire x Coyote Ugly), Lindsey Claire Farni, Mobile, AL; Hello Moto (Clout x Ambitions Afire), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck & Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): RA Alliza (Allience x CF Night View), Malou & Steven Perricone, Miami, FL; Reserve: SF Blonde Ambition (Cologne x My Formal Lady), Malou Corrigan-Perricone, Miami, FL; Others in Top Three: Dynamite Toi LOA (Toi Soldier x Caramar), Lindsey Claire Farni, Mobile, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (3): Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL; Reserve: Afire Siren (Afire Bey V x Only Girl In Town), Karen & Mikayla Michels, Jordan, MN; Others in Top Three: The Muffin Man (My Royale Charm x Eloquent-Godiva), Tiffany Pridgen, Clayton, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (4): Broadway King BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Elizabeth Tyler or Shirley McNeely, Elberton, GA; Reserve: Voodoo Child (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), River Run Farms LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: Elegance On Fire (Afire Bey V x Harlem’s Twinkle), Michael Long & Ferol Falzone-Long, Brooksville, FL; James Brown (Mamage x Watch My Success), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving AOTD (1): Facebook Official (A Rare Gift x Night Jasmine), Donna S. Gantt, Fayetteville, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): ERA Gal Gets Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Reserve: Miss Paris Hilton (Baske Afire x Caramac’s Fizzy Lady), Tish Kondas, Newnan, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (3): Shoc Broker (SF Aftershoc x Only Girl In Town), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO; Reserve: Bustin Loose MA (Brave MA x Halstead’s Polka Dot), Chloe Iversen, Pickens, SC; Others in Top Three: Nobilistics Crush JF (Nobilistic BF x Red Hot Chili Pepper), Kingswood Farms, Southport, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (3): Shaken Rattlen Rollen (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Reserve: RGT Inthe Heir Tonite (Afires Heir x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Laura Gault & Joseph A. Faircloth Jr., Archdale, NC; Others in Top Three: So Berry Wild PCP (A Wild Fire x Undulatas Butterfly Kisses), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (8): RA Alliza (Allience x CF Night View), Malou & Steven Perricone, Miami, FL; Reserve: Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie & Rene Moreno, Miami, FL; Others in Top Five: Shaken Rattlen Rollen (Baske Afire x Baby I’m A Star), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL; RGT Queen Of Diamonds (Vegaz x Showtime’s Shanghai Lilly), Robert G. Kelly, Pfafftown, NC; Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck & Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (6): Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Reserve: Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Others in Top Five: U Bet GP (NNL Ultimate Bey x Zippos Michelle), Joelle K. Wright & Robert J. Wright Jr., East Nassau, NY; Howdoulikemenow SF (HR El Kareem x Miss Rippin Rascal), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; MA Blackhawk (Hawk x Sweet Victaurius), Charles L. & Doris Lee Cherry, Bowman, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3): HF Moon Dancing (Lucky Sol Moon x Dancing Solo HH), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Karma SF (HR El Kareem x Corita), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Others in Top Three: LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (8): LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA; Reserve: Oh So Moso (CA Hermoso x Cyventh Heaven), Nancy Maximuck, Stockton, NJ; Others in Top Five: Just Plain Luck (Just Plain Colonel x Odetta V), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; Fly Me To Rome (Da Vinci FM x MM Magnum Butterfly), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (6): Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Reserve: Cowboy Cadillac WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Evening’s Charm WA), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC; Others in Top Five: Dun DA Dundun Dun (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Mitzi Lynn Marshall, Alpharetta, GA; Karma SF (HR El Kareem x Corita), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; CCF Gold Rusch (Im Busched x Sultans Sashika), Ann & Beth Stover, Grantville, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (3): Fly Me To Rome (Da Vinci FM x MM Magnum Butterfly), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; Reserve: Dun DA Dundun Dun (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Mitzi Lynn Marshall, Alpharetta, GA; Others in Top Three: MK Goldrush (Beyond Gold x Klass It Cash), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (10): Just Plain Luck (Just Plain Colonel x Odetta V), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Reserve: Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Others in Top Five: Jeepers Kreepers (Justify x She Be Afire), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX; LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA; Jo Money (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Dennis & Linda Clark Limited Family Partnership, Grapevie, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider ATR (10): Howdoulikemenow SF (HR El Kareem x Miss Rippin Rascal), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: Just Plain Luck (Just Plain Colonel x Odetta V), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Others in Top Five: MK Goldrush (Beyond Gold x Klass It Cash), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Fly Me To Rome (Da Vinci FM x MM Magnum Butterfly), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; Cowboy Cadillac WA (Son Of A Dun JB x Evening’s Charm Wa), Maggie T. Souders, Lawndale, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (1): Mr Sanddman (Afire Fighter x Skips Golden Ddream), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (1): Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (1): RS Crimson Lady (Crimson N Smoke x Noble Lady Badger), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse ATR (2): Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Reserve: PAF Hitman (Like A Diamond x PAF Tohottohandle), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (1): Party At The Ritz (Cpcput Nontheritz x La Petite Shams), Barbara Aponte, Elkton, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (2): Party At The Ritz (CPCput Nontheritz x La Petite Shams), Barbara Aponte, Elkton, FL; Reserve: RS Crimson Lady (Crimson N Smoke x Noble Lady Badger), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Trail ATR (1): Party At The Ritz (Cpcput Nontheritz x La Petite Shams), Barbara Aponte, Elkton, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (5): Party At The Ritz (CPCput Nontheritz x La Petite Shams), Barbara Aponte, Elkton, FL; Reserve: Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX; Others in Top Five: RS Crimson Lady (Crimson N Smoke x Noble Lady Badger), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; PAF Hitman (Like A Diamond x PAF Tohottohandle), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Just Plain Luck (Just Plain Colonel x Odetta V), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding ATR (5): Party At The Ritz (Cpcput Nontheritz x La Petite Shams), Barbara Aponte, Elkton, FL; Reserve: RS Crimson Lady (Crimson N Smoke x Noble Lady Badger), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Others in Top Five: PAF Hitman (Like A Diamond x PAF Tohottohandle), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Just Plain Luck (Just Plain Colonel x Odetta V), John Dwyatt Bull, Lake Worth, FL; Smoking Gun (Colonels Smoking Gun x SA Phantom Gale), KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations, Inc., San Antonio, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (1): Lindys Long Shot (Fast Lindy x Demaraz Kentaya), Cynthia Mcpherson, Christmas, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (10): Maximum Love (Delovely WF x Olanda), Kristin Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Reserve: HS King Of Glory (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jessica Marks, Coconut Grove, FL; Others in Top Five: Themastarrsmiracle ND (Mastarrpiece TM x Hasta La Vista), Whitney Brinkley, Franklin, TN; I Gotta Feelin (SF Aftershoc x High Time’s Masquerade), Stacy A. McCrary, Colleyville, TX; Fashion Diva (Sir Sinclair x Striking Fashion), Ashley Dorrance, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (1): Koweta Call Me Major (DS Major Afire x Call Me Callie), Monica Dumont, North Stonington, CT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 55 & Over (6): Tinkerbelle WF (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: Aroundfortheirish ROF (IXL Aroundofaploz x Hot Spot), Yuba Jane Pryor, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: Gossip Girl La (Versaces Gold x SS Spotlightandroses), Vernon Schryer, Pittsboro, NC; DA Chillin (Triften x Chills And Thrills), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; Be Cool (Vegaz x Seventh Daughter), Bonnie Busby, Antioch, TN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 36-54 (7): Maximum Love (Delovely WF x Olanda), Kristin Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Reserve: BA True Blue (Santanas Charm x Xceptionl Vintage), Erika Gallo Valesco, Jacksonvillie, FL; Others in Top Five: DA Cheap Thrills (Allionce x Chills And Thrills), Joyce Ann Schroeder, San Diego, CA; RGT Cyriana (Cytosk x WP Rivanna), Jodi Tupler, Plantation, FL; SDK El Capitan (CF Night Essence x GM Satin Magnolia), Laura Gault, Archdale, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-35 (6): HS King Of Glory (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jessica Marks, Coconut Grove, FL; Reserve: Shaddo Magniphied (Shaddofax x ZA Magnumoiselle MTC), Amelia Hruban, Nazareth, PA; Others in Top Five: Boston Legal TTF (Premise EF x FK Classy Magic), Amanda Ann Gibson, Elko, GA; Themastarrsmiracle ND (Mastarrpiece TM x Hasta La Vista), Whitney Brinkley, Franklin, TN; Marie Louiz (Majesteit x Pazoola), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (3): Glory Stealer (Heir To Glory x Callaways Anythings Possible), Mallory, Tica, & Sofia Kauderer, Miami Beach, FL; Reserve: Aroundfortheirish ROF (IXL Aroundofaploz x Hot Spot), Yuba Jane Pryor, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Three: Tamar Red Hot Romeo (Mais Shah x CF Love On Fire), Taylor Latham, Lawndale, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): Hot Thyme (Pryme Thyme x JS Hot Date), Angela Gaudreau, Pembroke Pines, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (15): Shaddo Magniphied (Shaddofax x ZA Magnumoiselle MTC), Amelia Hruban, Nazareth, PA; Reserve: Marie Louiz (Majesteit x Pazoola), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL; Others in Top Five: Themastarrsmiracle ND (Mastarrpiece TM x Hasta La Vista), Whitney Brinkley, Franklin, TN; Glory Stealer (Heir To Glory x Callaways Anythings Possible), Mallory, Tica, & Sofia Kauderer, Miami Beach, FL; Sean Connery (The Color Of Fame x DR Fostoria Doll), Linda Breedlove, Lodi, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider ATR (15): HS King Of Glory (Nico x Glorie Hallelujah), Jessica Marks, Coconut Grove, FL; Reserve: BA True Blue (Santanas Charm x Xceptionl Vintage), Erika Gallo Valesco, Jacksonvillie, FL; Others in Top Five: Maximum Love (Delovely WF x Olanda), Kristin Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Tinkerbelle WF (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX; Themastarrsmiracle ND (Mastarrpiece TM x Hasta La Vista), Whitney Brinkley, Franklin, TN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (6): Glory Stealer (Heir To Glory x Callaways Anythings Possible), Mallory, Tica, & Sofia Kauderer, Miami Beach, FL; Reserve: Marie Louiz (Majesteit x Pazoola), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL; Others in Top Five: Aroundfortheirish ROF (IXL Aroundofaploz x Hot Spot), Yuba Jane Pryor, Aiken, SC; Tamar Red Hot Romeo (Mais Shah x CF Love On Fire), Taylor Latham, Lawndale, NC; Flirting With Fire (Afire Bey V x Lakewood’s Lady Flirt), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (1): Hot Thyme (Pryme Thyme x JS Hot Date), Angela Gaudreau, Pembroke Pines, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (2): Goldd Standard (Fire And Goldd x Vee Gates), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Pop Star (Afire Bey V x Precisely Poppy), Steven & Kendall Paris, Dade City, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (5): Elle Yes (Baske Afire x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Barbara Blanck & Luciana Hernandez, Miami, FL; Reserve: Captivating Shoc WA (SF Aftershoc x Captivating Style), Lauren M. Adamek, Tampa, FL; Others in Top Five: Captain Jack RRF (Baske Afire x Luminheiry), Shannon A. Feinroth, Sarasota, FL; Pop Star (Afire Bey V x Precisely Poppy), Steven & Kendall Paris, Dade City, FL; Dynamite Toi LOA (Toi Soldier x Caramar), Lindsey Claire Farni, Mobile, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (6): Shaddo Magniphied (Shaddofax x ZA Magnumoiselle MTC), Amelia Hruban, Nazareth, PA; Reserve: BG Keyev (CA Keyruption x Percepssion), Wendy Leblanc-Nogler & David Nogler, Lynchburg, TN; Others in Top Five: Worldlee (Klugman x Ronita), Remie & Rene Moreno, Miami, FL; MK Goldrush (Beyond Gold x Klass It Cash), Renee Pelzman, Ocala, FL; So Berry Wild PCP (A Wild Fire x Undulatas Butterfly Kisses), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (5): DA Cheap Thrills (Allionce x Chills And Thrills), Joyce Ann Schroeder, San Diego, CA; Reserve: Fly Me To Rome (Da Vinci FM x MM Magnum Butterfly), Robin Ford, Anthony, FL; Others in Top Five: Shaddo Magniphied (Shaddofax x ZA Magnumoiselle MTC), Amelia Hruban, Nazareth, PA; Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Sydney & Lori Rice, Aurora, CO; Afires Redemption (Afire Bey V x Lady), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL

Champion Showmanship AATH (7): Sara Lohbauer, Anthony, FL; Reserve: Beth Stover, Grantville, GA; Others in Top Five: Annalise W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Michelle Chaves, Deland, FL; Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH (7): Hannah Nicholson, Milton, GA; Reserve: Hallie Zimmerman, Roswell, GA; Others in Top Five: Cheyenne Chaves, Deland, FL; Kendall Paris, Dade City, FL; Mikayla Clement, Eustis, FL

Champion Western Horsemanship AATR (3): Annalise W. Himmel, Schriever, LA; Reserve: Leanne Moseley, Selma, AL; Others in Top Three: Wendy Leblanc-Nogler, Putnam, CT

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (1): Kendall Paris, Dade City, FL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (5): Sydney Rice, Aurora, CO; Reserve: Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Others in Top Five: Halley Kern, Jupiter, FL; Grace Bowers, Johnson City, TN; Lindsey Claire Farni, Mobile, AL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (2): Valentina Perricone, Miami, FL; Reserve: Isabella Perricone, Miami, FL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Rylee Zell, Hollywood, FL; Reserve: Lola Fiorenza, Coral Gables, FL; Others in Top Three: Hallie Zimmerman, Roswell, GA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles JTR (1): Gracie Housley, Roswell, GA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (5): Megan Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: Jessica Gilker, Milton, GA; Others in Top Five: Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Shannon Jett, Rome, GA; Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (7): Sofia Kauderer, Miami Beach, FL; Reserve: Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA; Others in Top Five: Jessica Goodfellow, West Palm Beach, FL; Klarissa Williamson, Crestview, FL; Kylie Brue, Royal Palm Beach, FL

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (5): Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA; Reserve: Gracie Housley, Roswell, GA; Others in Top Five: Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; Audrey Flattich, Statesboro, GA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Hallie Zimmerman, Roswell, GA; Reserve: Sidney Couch, Alpharetta, GA; Others in Top Five: McKailyn Hulsey, Macon, GA; Mia N. Reyes, Citrus Springs, FL; Cheyenne Chaves, Deland, FL

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation AATR (2): Megan Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: Jessica Gilker, Milton, GA

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation JTR (6): Jessica Goodfellow, West Palm Beach, FL; Reserve: Kylie Brue, Royal Palm Beach, FL; Others in Top Five: Lauren Branam, Winter Haven, FL; Jessica McCall, Bartow, FL; Marcus Wright, Haines City, FL

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (1): Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA

Champion Regular Working Hunter JTR (3): Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline Mangrum & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; Reserve: DB Khereym (SA Reym x Khemonica), Carolyn Duncan, Woodstock, GA; Others in Top Three: LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA

Champion Working Hunter Cross Rails (2): FF Baskanova Bey (Bask Afire Bey x Tshataugua), Tracey Clement, Eustis, FL; Reserve: Tamar Amelia E (Neposzar x NDL Vanity Fair), Herbert Zimmerman Jr. & Helena & Jennifer Zimmerman, Roswell, GA

Champion Working Hunter 2ft (4): Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Reserve: HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Others in Top Four: SRF Money For Nuthin (Jailhouse Rock x Sophia BH), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA

Champion Green Working Hunter (2): Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline Mangrum & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; Reserve: LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (5): DB Khereym (SA Reym x Khemonica), Carolyn Duncan, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Others in Top Five: Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA

Champion Hunter Hack (8): Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; Others in Top Five: Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; DB Khereym (SA Reym x Khemonica), Carolyn Duncan, Woodstock, GA

Champion Hunter Hack AATR (5): Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Others in Top Five: Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA; SRF Money For Nuthin (Jailhouse Rock x Sophia BH), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL

Champion Hunter Hack JTR (4): LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; Reserve: DB Khereym (SA Reym x Khemonica), Carolyn Duncan, Woodstock, GA; Others in Top Four: Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline Mangrum & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper ATR (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Low Jumper (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter AOTR (2): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA; Reserve: JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (1): JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter JTR (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter Cross Rails (2): Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Disney Presentation (Alasz x Pocahontas Windy), Denise Black, Atlanta, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter 2ft (6): Belle Adore (Oration x R B Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Others in Top Five: Resilient (Losmakertie x DW Mischevious), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (1): JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR (4): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: Brooks N Dun IHF (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Brenna & Korinne Harper, Wellington, FL; Others in Top Four: JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (8): JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Others in Top Five: Signal Bey (Bey Oro x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack Junior Horse (3): Belle Adore (Oration x RB Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Reserve: Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Three: MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack AATR (6): JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Others in Top Five: Signal Bey (Bey Oro x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack JTR (3): GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA; Reserve: Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA; Others in Top Three: MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA

Champion Introductory Western Dressage Test 4 (1): Solena MJB (Sundance Kid V x Splash N Glow Milley), Melissa Bradshaw, Timmonsville, SC

Champion Basic Western Dressage Test 4 (9): Al-Marah Hey Thor (AM Power Raid x AM Seaside Hayday), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: MS Pepozan Buckita (Rey Bar Pepozan Par x Meccka Fantasy), Judith Canary, The Villages, FL; Others in Top Five: Malik Al Malouk (Ansata Qasim x Asiirah Jewel), Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi Swayze, Lake View Terrace, CA; Noble Conquistador (Mandarynn x Prussiaa), Jennifer E. & Jesslyne Kaufling, Arvada, CO; Truman SOE (Trussardi x Colours Truthitude), Claudia A. Hohn, Tampa, FL

Champion Basic Western Dressage ATR Test 4 (8): MS Pepozan Buckita (Rey Bar Pepozan PAR x Meccka Fantasy), Judith Canary, The Villages, FL; Reserve: Truman SOE (Trussardi x Colours Truthitude), Claudia A. Hohn, Tampa, FL; Others in Top Five: Malik Al Malouk (Ansata Qasim x Asiirah Jewel), Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi Swayze, Lake View Terrace, CA; Noble Conquistador (Mandarynn x Prussiaa), Jennifer E. & Jesslyne Kaufling, Arvada, CO; Cenzio (Enzo x Cassaandra), Angela Creel, Lithia, FL

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (3): Al-Marah Hey Thor (AM Power Raid x AM Seaside Hayday), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Al Marah Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Others in Top Three: MS Pepozan Buckita (Rey Bar Pepozan PAR x Meccka Fantasy), Judith Canary, The Villages, FL

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 ATR Test 4 (2): MS Pepozan Buckita (Rey Bar Pepozan PAR x Meccka Fantasy), Judith Canary, The Villages, FL; Reserve: SRF Sultan Of Swing (Jailhouse Rock x Hallanysgypsyrose), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 (2): Al Marah Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Party At The Ritz (Cpcput Nontheritz x La Petite Shams), Barbara Aponte, Elkton, FL

Champion Western Dressage Level 2 ATR Test 4 (2): Party At The Ritz (CPCput Nontheritz x La Petite Shams), Barbara Aponte, Elkton, FL; Reserve: SRF Sultan Of Swing (Jailhouse Rock x Hallanysgypsyrose), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL

Champion Western Dressage Level 3 ATR Test 4 (1): DA Cheap Thrills (Allionce x Chills And Thrills), Joyce Ann Schroeder, San Diego, CA

Champion Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): FF Baskanova Bey (Bask Afire Bey x Tshataugua), Tracey Clement, Eustis, FL

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (15): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: PA Sassporilla (Remington Steele x Sweet Saphire V), Roxane Brown, Crestwood, KY; Others in Top Five: HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Parydoxx (*Parys El Jamaal x JA Shes Sofine), Kathy Hedgepeth, Canton, GA; Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 3 (7): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft Valley, GA; Reserve: Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Others in Top Five: Al-Marah Tiffany (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Principle Power), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Ansa O Benjamin Style (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Stylish Steed), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; GF Boom (Brio x Knee Deep), Robin Tardy Ginn, Royston, GA

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (9): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Others in Top Five: Parydoxx (*Parys El Jamaal x JA Shes Sofine), Kathy Hedgepeth, Canton, GA; Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR Test 3 (11): MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Reserve: HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Others in Top Five: Parydoxx (*Parys El Jamaal x JA Shes Sofine), Kathy Hedgepeth, Canton, GA; Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (7): HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Reserve: Brooks N Dun IHF (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Brenna & Korinne Harper, Wellington, FL; Others in Top Five: HG Beau Bask Afire (Bask Afire Bey x HG Amazing Grace), E. Clement & Kenneth B. Allen, Jacksonville, FL; AM Tempta Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Clemmies Dream), Kenneth B. Allen, Fort Meade, FL; YF Full Sail (AM Sea Captain x AM Honeysuckle), Kenneth B. Allen, Ft. Meade, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level Test 3 (11): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Fort Valley, GA; Reserve: Shanas Romance (Soprano x Anoutofcyte Romance), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Others in Top Five: RWA Lionheart (Memarax x Cobblehill Jillian), Linda P. Ziegler, Tallahassee, FL; A Touch Of Classs (Signal Bey x Caramel Puff), Kristen N. Petzold, Citra, FL; Hails Bailes (Apaladin x Summary Judgement), Sarah Effre, Byron, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (8): RWA Lionheart (Memarax x Cobblehill Jillian), Linda P. Ziegler, Tallahassee, FL; Reserve: HS Penniesfromheaven (Nico x RBA Noble Temptation), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Others in Top Five: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level ATR Test 3 (9): HS Penniesfromheaven (Nico x RBA Noble Temptation), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Reserve: RWA Lionheart (Memarax x Cobblehill Jillian), Linda P. Ziegler, Tallahassee, FL; Others in Top Five: Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Fort Valley, GA; Brooks N Dun IHF (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Brenna & Korinne Harper, Wellington, FL; PF Blackberry Winter (Horal x Besqua DIA), Jeanne & Bruno Kowalczyk, Gaffney, SC

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (14): Al-Marah Hey Thor (AM Power Raid x AM Seaside Hayday), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; Others in Top Five: PA Sassporilla (Remington Steele x Sweet Saphire V), Roxane Brown, Crestwood, KY; Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA; SRF Sultan Of Swing (Jailhouse Rock x Hallanysgypsyrose), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL

Champion Dressage First Level AATR Test 3 (12): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Jag Kalico Kid (Cappuccino Royale x Jag Silhouette), James A. & Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Others in Top Five: MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; Parydoxx (*Parys El Jamaal x JA Shes Sofine), Kathy Hedgepeth, Canton, GA; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA

Champion Dressage First Level JTR Test 3 (3): Special CAF (Unbelievable x Vvesta), Gabby Lambro, Wellington, FL; Reserve: HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Others in Top Three: Nascar W (Nico x Fadjurs Shahbiz), Kenneth & Reese Williamson, Crestview, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level Test 3 (7): A Touch Of Classs (Signal Bey x Caramel Puff), Kristen N. Petzold, Citra, FL; Reserve: Has Ta Be Dun (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Jaclyn Webb, Canton, GA; Others in Top Five: JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Special CAF (Unbelievable x Vvesta), Gabby Lambro, Wellington, FL; DS Strikeup The Band (Fabricius x JJ Sioux Hope), Daryleen Rascati & Lisa Smarsh, Lagrange, NC

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (10): Al-Marah Hey Thor (AM Power Raid x AM Seaside Hayday), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Al Marah Swift (Al-Marah Quebec x Reem Al Fala), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Others in Top Five: VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL; LJR Toadal Profection (SM Profection II x Toad), Jean D. O’Brien, Jupiter, FL; Lindys Long Shot (Fast Lindy x Demaraz Kentaya), Cynthia McPherson, Christmas, FL

Champion Dressage Second Level AOTR Test 3 (9): Jag Kalico Kid (Cappuccino Royale x Jag Silhouette), James A. & Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Five: RR Rockstarr (King Of Verses x RR Zielo), Heather Stalker, Alachua, FL; Z P Helios (TF Perons Brilliance x ZP Athena), Elaine D. Sweet, Greer, SC; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 (13): Jag Kalico Kid (Cappuccino Royale x Jag Silhouette), James A. & Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Six: VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL; RR Rockstarr (King Of Verses x RR Zielo), Heather Stalker, Alachua, FL; Special CAF (Unbelievable x Vvesta), Gabby Lambro, Wellington, FL; So Bask SW (*Soho Carol x Marial), Cara Blanchard & Mckenna Wilkins, Eustis, FL

Champion Dressage Second Level JTR Test 3 (1): Special CAF (Unbelievable x Vvesta), Gabby Lambro, Wellington, FL

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (13): VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Al Marah Swift (Al-Marah Quebec x Reem Al Fala), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Others in Top Five: Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Citra, FL; Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; Lindys Long Shot (Fast Lindy x Demaraz Kentaya), Cynthia McPherson, Christmas, FL

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (8): VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Al Marah Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Others in Top Five: RR Rockstarr (King Of Verses x RR Zielo), Heather Stalker, Alachua, FL; So Bask SW (*Soho Carol x Marial), Cara Blanchard & McKenna Wilkins, Eustis, FL; Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Citra, FL

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (4): FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Reserve: CF Tshazam (Tstetson RA x CCA Khabecca), Jean Chance, Alachua, FL; Others in Top Four: Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC

Champion Dressage Fourth Level ATR Test 3 (3): Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: RA Le Corbu (RA Nations Psyche x Gretta), Carolyn Sprague, Wellington, FL; Others in Top Three: Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (4): Hale-Bopp Comet (Alpha Centauri x Lady Remington), Lisa A. Dufresne, Sarasota, FL; Reserve: Tswannee Tsultan (Tstetson RA x CF Jalajil), Heather Stalker, Alachua, FL; Others in Top Four: So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL; AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (8): Hale-Bopp Comet (Alpha Centauri x Lady Remington), Lisa A. Dufresne, Sarasota, FL; Reserve: AM Chose Othello (*Bremervale Andronicus x Babre Rosemary), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Others in Top Five: So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL; MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; RA Le Corbu (RA Nations Psyche x Gretta), Carolyn Sprague, Wellington, FL

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges JTR (3): Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: Tswannee Tsultan (Tstetson RA x CF Jalajil), Heather Stalker, Alachua, FL; Others in Top Three: RA Le Corbu (RA Nations Psyche x Gretta), Carolyn Sprague, Wellington, FL

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (4): Jagga (Versace x Mustang Psyally), Lisa Loring-Powell, Lithia, FL; Reserve: Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Four: Versaces Chance (Versace x Impressivves Beauty), Joseph J. & Maribeth Mora, Homestead, FL; Malik Al Malouk (Ansata Qasim x Asiirah Jewel), Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi Swayze, Lake View Terrace, CA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (6): So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL; Reserve: Jagga (Versace x Mustang Psyally), Lisa Loring-Powell, Lithia, FL; Others in Top Five: Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Marcedes AMG (RHR Marcedes x UB Diablita Mia), Jeana Karlovich, Pewaukee, WI; Faris Al Ahlam (Imperial Al Kamar x Bint Bint Subhaya), Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi Swayze, Lake View Terrace, CA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (2): Versaces Promise (Versace x Bey Fireeshah), Joseph J. & Maribeth Mora, Homestead, FL; Reserve: Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (8): Deevine Destinee (Scapa x Deevine Intervention), Laura List, Madison, AL; Reserve: LH Primadontta (KM Bugatti x CD Mystical Breeze), Virginia A. & Jean B. Stammetti, Boonville, NC; Others in Top Five: GF Jene Sais Quoi (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Heliopolis), Dorothy W. Younger, Pensacola, FL; CL Duplikhate (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Rohara Alexandria), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Rocky Mount, NC

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (10): FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Reserve: MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; Others in Top Five: Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; HW Connor (Shanghai EA x ATA Fine Crystal), Jamie Kelly, Riverview, FL; Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (18): Footsteps Falco BHF (Falcon BHF x BHF Anna Tevkah), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; Reserve: FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Others in Top Five: Cenzio (Enzo x Cassaandra), Angela Creel, Lithia, FL; Miracle Max NKH (SF Aftershoc x JA Private Dancer), Serena & Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (2): Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: Malik Al Malouk (Ansata Qasim x Asiirah Jewel), Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi Swayze, Lake View Terrace, CA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (5): Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: Marcedes AMG (RHR Marcedes x UB Diablita Mia), Jeana Karlovich, Pewaukee, WI; Others in Top Five: So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL; Malik Al Malouk (Ansata Qasim x Asiirah Jewel), Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi Swayze, Lake View Terrace, CA; Faris Al Ahlam (Imperial Al Kamar x Bint Bint Subhaya), Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi Swayze, Lake View Terrace, CA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (3): MJ C The Zimplicity (Zimmeron PGN x GFI City Girl), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; Reserve: Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL; Others in Top Three: Versaces Promise (Versace x Bey Fireeshah), Joseph J. & Maribeth Mora, Homestead, FL

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (10): LH Primadontta (KM Bugatti x CD Mystical Breeze), Virginia A. & Jean B. Stammetti, Boonville, NC; Reserve: Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL; Others in Top Five: Deevine Destinee (Scapa x Deevine Intervention), Laura List, Madison, AL; JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Rocky Mount, NC; Versaces Promise (Versace x Bey Fireeshah), Joseph J. & Maribeth Mora, Homestead, FL

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (14): FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Reserve: Rohara Aston Martin (Magnum Psyche x FS Martina), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Others in Top Five: MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; Johnnie Versace (Versace x Pentayden), Claudia A. Hohn, Tampa, FL; HW Connor (Shanghai EA x ATA Fine Crystal), Jamie Kelly, Riverview, FL

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (19): FMF Arabi (Showkayce x HMT Malana), Sharon K. & Wayne M. Naylor, Ball Ground, GA; Reserve: Cenzio (Enzo x Cassaandra), Angela Creel, Lithia, FL; Others in Top Five: DCA Pilgrim (DA John Wayne x Koweta Reflexxion), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA; WB Rumor Has It (Odyssey SC x GW Margurite), Bridget R. Middleton, Williston, FL

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type JTH (4): Tamar Amelia E (Neposzar x NDL Vanity Fair), Herbert Zimmerman Jr. & Helena & Jennifer Zimmerman, Roswell, GA; Reserve: MJ C The Zimplicity (Zimmeron PGN x GFI City Girl), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; Others in Top Four: Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL; Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type JTH (4): MJ C The Zimplicity (Zimmeron PGN x GFI City Girl), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; Reserve: JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Rocky Mount, NC; Others in Top Four: Tamar Amelia E (Neposzar x NDL Vanity Fair), Herbert Zimmerman Jr. & Helena & Jennifer Zimmerman, Roswell, GA; Jewels Afire (Bask Afire Bey x VJ Nakita Bey), Marcy Muscolo, Webster, FL

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type JTH (4): FF Baskanova Bey (Bask Afire Bey x Tshataugua), Tracey Clement, Eustis, FL; Reserve: VA Siempre (Always A Jullyen V x PA Florenza), Tracey Clement, Eustis, FL; Others in Top Four: LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; DCA Pilgrim (DA John Wayne x Koweta Reflexxion), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type JTH (5): Footsteps Falco BHF (Falcon BHF x BHF Anna Tevkah), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; Reserve: VA Siempre (Always A Jullyen V x PA Florenza), Tracey Clement, Eustis, FL; Others in Top Five: FF Baskanova Bey (Bask Afire Bey x Tshataugua), Tracey Clement, Eustis, FL; DCA Pilgrim (DA John Wayne x Koweta Reflexxion), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; R Magnums Shadow (Magnum Psyche x Whispering Breeze), Alstad Arabian Farms, Miami, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (2): AL Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; Reserve: Signal Paint (Signal Bey x Paint The Dancer), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (1): AL Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (7): A Major Hottie ETC (DS Major Afire x Hot Donna ETC), Capper Thompson, Fair Oaks, TX; Reserve: Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Five: Moonshadow Gabriella (KM Bugatti x Real Joy), Nancy H. Sims, Tallahassee, FL; GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA; Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (10): Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; Reserve: Shanas Romance (Soprano x Anoutofcyte Romance), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Others in Top Five: Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Waltz This Way CL (Wolkentanz II x Rohara Alexandria), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (12): Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Others in Top Five: Legend Of Fire (Fire An Ice x Princess Buttercup), Alice Payne, Daryleen Rascati, & Lisa Smarsh, Kenston, NC; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; A Renaissance Man (The Renaissance x Keep Dreamin), Stefanie Gagliardi, Spartanburg, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (16): Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; Reserve: GF Boom (Brio x Knee Deep), Robin Tardy Ginn, Royston, GA; Others in Top Five: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; RWA Lionheart (Memarax x Cobblehill Jillian), Linda P. Ziegler, Tallahassee, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (1): Signal Paint (Signal Bey x Paint The Dancer), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (6): GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA; Reserve: Moonshadow Gabriella (KM Bugatti x Real Joy), Nancy H. Sims, Tallahassee, FL; Others in Top Five: Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA; MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (7): Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; Reserve: Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Five: Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA; HS Penniesfromheaven (Nico x RBA Noble Temptation), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Waltz This Way CL (Wolkentanz II x Rohara Alexandria), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (8): A Renaissance Man (The Renaissance x Keep Dreamin), Stefanie Gagliardi, Spartanburg, SC; Reserve: JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Others in Top Five: Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Lucatme (AJ Thee Luca x Autumn), Joyce Moore, Floral City, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (16): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; LJR Toadal Profection (SM Profection II x Toad), Jean D. O’Brien, Jupiter, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type JTH (3): MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA; Reserve: A Major Hottie ETC (DS Major Afire x Hot Donna ETC), Capper Thompson, Fair Oaks, TX; Others in Top Three: GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type JTH (2): Special CAF (Unbelievable x Vvesta), Gabby Lambro, Wellington, FL; Reserve: A Major Hottie ETC (DS Major Afire x Hot Donna ETC), Capper Thompson, Fair Oaks, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type JTH (2): HM Accelerando (Amadeus x Shikira Bahjat), Audrey Flattich, Statesboro, GA; Reserve: Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type JTH (3): Nascar W (Nico x Fadjurs Shahbiz), Kenneth & Reese Williamson, Crestview, FL; Reserve: HM Accelerando (Amadeus x Shikira Bahjat), Audrey Flattich, Statesboro, GA; Others in Top Three: The English Major (A Major Fire x Winsdown Oil Fever), Courtney Martiniere, Daphne, AL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (13): Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: Al Marah Swift (Al-Marah Quebec x Reem Al Fala), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Others in Top Five: Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline Mangrum & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; SRF Sultan Of Swing (Jailhouse Rock x Hallanysgypsyrose), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (19): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Verazity (SF Veraz x Tareefa Jamaal), Nancy Janosik, Carrollton, GA; Others in Top Five: Footsteps Falco BHF (Falcon BHF x BHF Anna Tevkah), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; Al-Marah Hey Thor (AM Power Raid x AM Seaside Hayday), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; VA Vouvray (Kharbon Khopi x MA Alcyone Athena), Diana W. & Mackenzie A. Krizek, Clermont, FL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type Junior Horse (5): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Khiamo Ko (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA; Others in Top Five: Tru Beau Sardi (Trussardi x Precious Beaunita), Cheryl A. Vandeusen, New Smyrna Beach, FL; Trovari (Trussardi x BFA Enchantress), John & Carrie Turner, Mulberry, FL; Rohara Aston Martin (Magnum Psyche x FS Martina), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (6): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Marcedes AMG (RHR Marcedes x UB Diablita Mia), Jeana Karlovich, Pewaukee, WI; Others in Top Five: Al-Marah Tiffany (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Principle Power), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Tru Beau Sardi (Trussardi x Precious Beaunita), Cheryl A. Vandeusen, New Smyrna Beach, FL; Khiamo Ko (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AOTR (9): Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Others in Top Five: SRF Sultan Of Swing (Jailhouse Rock x Hallanysgypsyrose), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL; Moonshadow Rosie (Bey Berry Frost x Amber Tears), Nancy H. Sims, Tallahassee, FL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type AOTR (14): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: Foxy Cleopatra SCR (VCP Magnifire x Nobilitys Lady Di), Lauren Ward, Williamston, NC; Others in Top Five: WB Rumor Has It (Odyssey SC x GW Margurite), Bridget R. Middleton, Williston, FL; Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (10): Conkar (*Dakar El Jamaal x Ramses Contrary), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Others in Top Five: Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Rohara Marserati (*Marwan Al Shaqab x BM Kourvette), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (17): Al-Marah True Dart (Al Marah Swift x AM Heyyou Star), Al-Marah Arabians LLC, Clermont, FL; Reserve: WB Rumor Has It (Odyssey SC x GW Margurite), Bridget R. Middleton, Williston, FL; Others in Top Five: DCA Pilgrim (DA John Wayne x Koweta Reflexxion), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; R Magnums Shadow (Magnum Psyche x Whispering Breeze), Alstad Arabian Farms, Miami, FL; LH Primadontta (KM Bugatti x CD Mystical Breeze), Virginia A. & Jean B. Stammetti, Boonville, NC

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (5): HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Reserve: Josiahs Elegant Comet (DA Josiah x Corys Comet), Caroline Mangrum & Grace Mangrum, Milton, GA; Others in Top Five: LH Vivace (KM Bugatti x Rohara Radiance), Gracie & Christina Housley, Roswell, GA; DB Khereym (SA Reym x Khemonica), Carolyn Duncan, Woodstock, GA; Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (9): HTC Perfektion (Perkolaitor x Princess Dynasty), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Reserve: DCA Pilgrim (DA John Wayne x Koweta Reflexxion), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; Others in Top Five: Footsteps Falco BHF (Falcon BHF x BHF Anna Tevkah), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; YF Full Sail (AM Sea Captain x AM Honeysuckle), Kenneth B. Allen, Fort Meade, FL

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (12): Footsteps Falco BHF (Falcon BHF x BHF Anna Tevkah), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; Reserve: So Hos Southwind (*Soho Carol x HW Egyptian Art), Amy Beth & Cara Blanchard, Eustis, FL; Others in Top Five: Al Marah Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; Al Marah Swift (Al-Marah Quebec x Reem Al Fala), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (9): Footsteps Falco BHF (Falcon BHF x BHF Anna Tevkah), Daniel A. & Denise A. Fuller, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Oh So Sympatico (*Soho Carol x Heliopolis), Jamie Parker, Apopka, FL; Others in Top Five: Tswannee Tsultan (Tstetson RA x CF Jalajil), Heather Stalker, Alachua, FL; Al Marah Feisty Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream), Al-Marah Arabian Horses LLC, Clermont, FL; MCM Aikido (SF Aikonfess x TA Alexafire), Meredith & Cheryl Ann Matte, Loxahatchee, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type (8): Resilient (Losmakertie x DW Mischevious), Lori M. Cooper, Loxahatchee, FL; Reserve: JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; Others in Top Five: Brooks N Dun IHF (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Brenna & Korinne Harper, Wellington, FL; Lindys Long Shot (Fast Lindy x Demaraz Kentaya), Cynthia Mcpherson, Christmas, FL; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type (12): Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Shanas Romance (Soprano x Anoutofcyte Romance), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Others in Top Five: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; A Touch Of Classs (Signal Bey x Caramel Puff), Kristen N. Petzold, Citra, FL; LJR Toadal Profection (SM Profection II x Toad), Jean D. O’Brien, Jupiter, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type Junior Horse (7): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft Valley, GA; Reserve: Al Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC; Others in Top Five: A Renaissance Man (The Renaissance x Keep Dreamin), Stefanie Gagliardi, Spartanburg, SC; GF Boom (Brio x Knee Deep), Robin Tardy Ginn, Royston, GA; Ive Got Options Too (Boucco Too x Endless Options), Robin Hardy, Hiram, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type Junior Horse (7): Belle Adore (Oration x RB Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Reserve: Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Others in Top Five: MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA; A Renaissance Man (The Renaissance x Keep Dreamin), Stefanie Gagliardi, Spartanburg, SC; Al Khassius Khlay (VMA Khahpur Khopi x Cashba Rose), Victoria Shaw, Boonville, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type AOTR (9): Signal Bey (Bey Oro x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; Reserve: MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA; Others in Top Five: GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (10): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Ft Valley, GA; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: Legend Of Fire (Fire An Ice x Princess Buttercup), Alice Payne & Daryleen Rascati & Lisa Smarsh, Kenston, NC; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; JA Bahims Magic (JA Bahim Sharaab x Monogram), Tina L. Pondy, Appling, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR (8): Belle Adore (Oration x RB Bettedaviseyes), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Reserve: MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA; Others in Top Five: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Irresistible Magic AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Shannon & Ryan Jett, Rome, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR (12): Hucks American Legend (Hucks Connection V x Risa), Lynn Daniel-Glover, Fort Valley, GA; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Citra, FL; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Legend Of Fire (Fire An Ice x Princess Buttercup), Alice Payne, Daryleen Rascati, & Lisa Smarsh, Kenston, NC

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR (6): HM Accelerando (Amadeus x Shikira Bahjat), Audrey Flattich, Statesboro, GA; Reserve: Brooks N Dun IHF (TA Rising Starr x Chexs Golden Dun), Brenna & Korinne Harper, Wellington, FL; Others in Top Five: MAF Sinclairs Gold (Sir Sinclair x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Cody Chamberlain, Colonial Heights, VA; GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA; Nascar W (Nico x Fadjurs Shahbiz), Kenneth & Reese Williamson, Crestview, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR (3): Nascar W (Nico x Fadjurs Shahbiz), Kenneth & Reese Williamson, Crestview, FL; Reserve: Special CAF (Unbelievable x Vvesta), Gabby Lambro, Wellington, FL; Others in Top Three: HM Accelerando (Amadeus x Shikira Bahjat), Audrey Flattich, Statesboro, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (9): MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Reserve: Pannama Jack (Pandoerava x Panama Rose), Centerline Sport Horses, Citra, FL; Others in Top Five: Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; LJR Toadal Profection (SM Profection II x Toad), Jean D. O’Brien, Jupiter, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (8): Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: RA Le Corbu (RA Nations Psyche x Gretta), Carolyn Sprague, Wellington, FL; Others in Top Five: Nascar W (Nico x Fadjurs Shahbiz), Kenneth & Reese Williamson, Crestview, FL; DS Strikeup The Band (Fabricius x JJ Sioux Hope), Daryleen Rascati & Lisa Smarsh, Lagrange, NC; Better Than Roses (Majesteit x My Melodee), Lisa Smarsh, La Grange, NC

Champion Sport Horse Showmanship ATH (4): Hallie Zimmerman, Roswell, GA; Reserve: Mikayla Clement, Eustis, FL; Others in Top Four: Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Klarissa Williamson, Crestview, FL

2017 Region 13 Championship Show

June 22-25, 2017

Springfield, Ohio

Champion Stallion (1): LC Arlington (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Sherry Creviston-Stout & Gerold Stout, Lowell, IN

Champion Mare (3): Shahs Promise BHF (Bey Shah x Felisha BHF), Dan Whitenack, Granger, IN; Reserve: MKH Amarantine (El Chall WR x Enya SF), Herder Arabians LLC, Troy, OH; Others in Top Three: Flames China Doll SCA (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Todd & Carrie Brown, Ann Arbor, MI

Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (1): RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (2): LA Salalah (Shanghai EA x LA Academia Susiflor), Enzo Ltd. & Rose City Arabians, Auburn, CA; Reserve: Star Of Jericho (A Jericho x Lady Jeanette), Cumberland Mountain Eq LLC, St. Joseph, MI

Champion Gelding (3): Lebronn (ZT Marwteyn x Falcons Lovenote BHF), Dan & Lori Whitt, Loudonville, OH; Reserve: Leander PA (Enzo x *Elandra PASB), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI; Others in Top Three: Titan Afire (Afire Bey V x Belle Tatiana), Hal & Rosanne Tolin, Chesterton, IN

Champion Stallion AOTH (2): RD Armando (Spitfyre VF x Madeira El Marwan), Murray & Shirley Popplewell, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; Reserve: LC Arlington (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Sherry Creviston-Stout & Gerold Stout, Lowell, IN

Champion Mare AOTH (5): Star Of Jericho (A Jericho x Lady Jeanette), Cumberland Mountain Eq LLC, St. Joseph, MI; Reserve: Her Majesty FF (MP Magistrate x AP Sheez Sassy), Sharon K. Day, Fort Wayne, IN; Others in Top Five: Dita Von Teese (Eden C x Sucha Diva), Marilyn Burger, North Lawrence, OH; Flames China Doll SCA (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Todd & Carrie Brown, Ann Arbor, MI; MKH Amarantine (El Chall WR x Enya SF), Herder Arabians LLC, Troy, OH

Champion Gelding AOTH (4): Leander PA (Enzo x *Elandra PASB), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI; Reserve: Beijings Fire (Beijing BHF x Firelyte Serenade BHF), Desiree Ruscin, Streetsboro, OH; Others in Top Four: Nations Echo (Nations Psy x Echo Sonataa), Blair Hollowell, Virginia Beach, VA; Zenetti WEA (KM Bugatti x Femme Jolie WEA), Hannah & Andrew Draughan, Springfield, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (2): Fashionista SF (Georgio AF x Fancee Me), Laurel Marie Wilson, Eaton Rapids, MI; Reserve: Aria HA (ML Mostly Padron x SA Fascinating Rhythm), Ted J. & Janice Hlavaty, Kirtland, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (2): Fashionista SF (Georgio AF x Fancee Me), Laurel Marie Wilson, Eaton Rapids, MI; Reserve: Aria HA (ML Mostly Padron x SA Fascinating Rhythm), Ted J. & Janice Hlavaty, Kirtland, OH

Champion English Pleasure (1): Heirs Rock N Roll (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Roshelle Polo, New Palestine, IN

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): GSF Grand Slam (GSF Rizing Son x Primroza Afire), Nick & Juliet Carden, Albany, GA; Reserve: Goldd Starr (Fire And Goldd x Afires Starr), Ivan L. Nedds, Oakland, NJ

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (8): Defying Gravity RGS (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Cheryl S. Doran, Kintersville, PA; Reserve: Entouragze (Apollopalooza x DA Atlantique), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Curtispaxton Thethird (Tryst CCF x Pro-Bability), Lauren Leark, Alto, MI; Call My Bluff JLR (Vegaz x Rah Fires Legacy CMF), Rebecca & Jill Gauthier, Taylor, MI; Heirs Rock N Roll (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Roshelle Polo, New Palestine, IN

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (2): Prosuasion (SF Specs Shocwave x MZ Kitty), Laura & Nora Shaffer, St. Paul, MN; Reserve: BSA Matador (*El Ghazi x Mattawine), Kaylee Atkinson, Oro Valley, AZ

Champion English Pleasure ATR (10): Curtispaxton Thethird (Tryst CCF x Pro-Bability), Lauren Leark, Alto, MI; Reserve: Defying Gravity RGS (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Cheryl S. Doran, Kintersville, PA; Others in Top Five: LLC MR Noble (IXL Noble Express x Trifirette), Samantha Wiesner & Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI; Heirs Rock N Roll (Afires Heir x Miz Margeurita V), Roshelle Polo, New Palestine, IN; Silverado Afire (Afire Bey V x JKF Sashay), Manda Danieleski, Saginaw, MI

Champion English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Breakaway LOA (HF Mister Chips x Sultan’s Daybreak), Ryley & Amber Egan, Walnut, IL; Reserve: Halsteads Bay Bee (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Holly Vanoosten, Chelsea, MI; Others in Top Three: LC Nobelistic (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Aleigha Snyder, Alto, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure (5): Flames China Doll SCA (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Todd & Carrie Brown, Ann Arbor, MI; Reserve: Shes Full Afire (Afire Bey V x Eclypsse), Equine Ventures LLC, Akron, OH; Others in Top Five: Afires Triumph (Baske Afire x No Huggy No Kissie), Herder Arabians LLC, Troy, OH; Notorious SCA (Afire Bey V x Sable SMA), Todd & Carrie Brown, Ann Arbor, MI; Emperor Of Anza (Anza Padron x Empress Of Bask), Lauren Lefton, San Antonio, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (5): B Dazzzled (GSF Dantien x B Loved), Shawn & Carmelle Rooker, Fenton, MI; Reserve: JR Chanel (Tryst CCF x JR Colleen), Julie K. & Sophia Shick, Ortonville, MI; Others in Top Five: Heiress Hilton (Afires Heir x Grace Under Fyre), Judy Nixon & Christine Ryan, Marlborough, CT; Pez RTA (Candeman x Haute Little Number), Meghan & Kevin Casey, Sherman, CT; Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (7): JR Magnolia (VCP Magnifire x JR Patrice), Bonita K. Johnston, Midland, MI; Reserve: SF Magnum Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x SF La Reina), Tammie Dawson, Hilliard, OH; Others in Top Five: Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH; Notorious SCA (Afire Bey V x Sable SMA), Todd & Carrie Brown, Ann Arbor, MI; SF Specs Significance (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Jan Peters, West Chester, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (3): Gabriella Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Ashleigh Meinke, Marine City, MI; Reserve: CF Last Call (Sommelier x Gai Annalisha), Curtis, Cynthia, & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Others in Top Three: Emperor Of Anza (Anza Padron x Empress Of Bask), Lauren Lefton, San Antonio, TX

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (5): SF Major Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x SF La Reina), Lori & Faith Robbins, Carmel, IN; Reserve: Nott Yet Rated (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI; Others in Top Five: Adriana LC (The Nobelest x Avita MSC), Chris & Lisa Cortese, Middleville, MI; Devoshun (Comoshun x JKF Wistful), Samantha Zeman, Caledonia, MI; Afire Danser (Afire Bey V x BB Flashdanse), Katelyn & Leta Turnbaugh, Medina, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL; Reserve: Fire Expresss (Afire Bey V x JS Noble Affair), Jenna Pedersen, South Lyon, MI; Others in Top Four: King Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Fayth Malone, Camby, IN; SW Synatra (Afire Bey V x Cymphony), Claire & Robin Richardson, Ada, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): JR Magnolia (VCP Magnifire x JR Patrice), Bonita K. Johnston, Midland, MI; Reserve: SF Specs Significance (Afire Bey V x Spectra PR), Jan Peters, West Chester, OH; Others in Top Five: ROL Fire Opal (Baske Afire x Firelite DGL), Smoky Mountain Park Arabians LLC, Lenoir City, TN; Afires Triumph (Baske Afire x No Huggy No Kissie), Herder Arabians LLC, Troy, OH; Afires Freedom (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring), Trotwood Farm LLC, Hickory Corners, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (13): JR Magnolia (VCP Magnifire x JR Patrice), Bonita K. Johnston, Midland, MI; Reserve: CF Last Call (Sommelier x Gai Annalisha), Curtis & Cynthia & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Others in Top Five: Flames China Doll SCA (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Todd & Carrie Brown, Ann Arbor, MI; SF Magnum Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x SF La Reina), Tammie Dawson, Hilliard, OH; Heir Man (Candeman x Sweet Airianna D), Deborah Baker, Dublin, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR 13 & Under (5): Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL; Reserve: King Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Fayth Malone, Camby, IN; Others in Top Five: Fire Expresss (Afire Bey V x JS Noble Affair), Jenna Pedersen, South Lyon, MI; SW Synatra (Afire Bey V x Cymphony), Claire & Robin Richardson, Ada, MI; LLC Circus Circus (A Temptation x LLC Morfire), Joni & Kayla Masselink, Middleville, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (5): Nott Yet Rated (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI; Reserve: Pez RTA (Candeman x Haute Little Number), Meghan & Kevin Casey, Sherman, CT; Others in Top Five: Adriana LC (The Nobelest x Avita MSC), Chris & Lisa Cortese, Middleville, MI; Phantom Heir BF (Afires Heir x Rahelle), Belvedere Farm LLC, Dallas, GA; Devoshun (Comoshun x JKF Wistful), Samantha Zeman, Caledonia, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (5): Mister Beyberry (Hucklebey Berry x Mahoganyy), Martha Frampton-Cuckovich, Lordstown, OH; Reserve: LLC Circus Circus (A Temptation x LLC Morfire), Joni & Kayla Masselink, Middleville, MI; Others in Top Five: Baskglory (Baskghazi x Tasheena Bask), Susan Mitchell & Katherine Nutter, Lisle, IL; King Heir PR (Afires Heir x On Fire PR), Fayth Malone, Camby, IN; SW Synatra (Afire Bey V x Cymphony), Claire & Robin Richardson, Ada, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (3): Prosuasion (SF Specs Shocwave x MZ Kitty), Laura & Nora Shaffer, St. Paul, MN; Reserve: Pandoras Fire (Afires Heir x Gwyneth D), Lois E. Skeeles, London, OH; Others in Top Three: LLC MR Noble (IXL Noble Express x Trifirette), Samantha Wiesner & Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Ames Admiral (Hucklebey Berry x MC Jakita), John, Lori, & Alayna Lotto, Prior Lake, MN; Reserve: Noble Edition CRF (A Noble Cause x HV Trinidoll), Kim & Ella Frederick, Alto, MI; Others in Top Three: CL Crimson Bey Berry (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Sandy McCollum, Fishers, IN

Champion Pleasure Driving (1): FA Sweet Thing (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Thomas E. & Leslie A. Forrest, Muncie, IN

Champion Pleasure Driving ATD (3): GSF Ambienze (Apollopalooza x PWA Tusea), Black Majik Arabians LLC, Webster, NY; Reserve: BSA Matador (*El Ghazi x Mattawine), Kaylee Atkinson, Oro Valley, AZ; Others in Top Three: FA Sweet Thing (Forrest Afire x Pure Poppycock), Thomas E. & Leslie A. Forrest, Muncie, IN

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (3): Wonderfully Wicked (Forrest Afire x Mon Talani), Thomas E. & Leslie A. Forrest, Muncie, IN; Reserve: CL Berry Supreme (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Valley Hei Farm, Mason, OH; Others in Top Three: Rocket Man RM (Afires Vision x Shezn Uptown Girl), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (6): Autumns Afire SCR (Afire Bey V x Autumns Lastkyss), Susan C. & Karl Hascall, Ada, MI; Reserve: CL Berry Supreme (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Valley Hei Farm, Mason, OH; Others in Top Five: Vibrato G (Gitar MF x Starlite Flite), Patty Ferszt, Bloomfield Hills, MI; Wonderfully Wicked (Forrest Afire x Mon Talani), Thomas E. & Leslie A. Forrest, Muncie, IN; Nott Yet Rated (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI

Champion Park ATR (2): Curtispaxton Thethird (Tryst CCF x Pro-Bability), Lauren Leark, Alto, MI; Reserve: Pandoras Fire (Afires Heir x Gwyneth D), Lois E. Skeeles, London, OH

Champion Show Hack (4): Mandalay Bey (Hucklebey Berry x Mahoganyy), Jeff & Heather Johns, Sheridan, IN; Reserve: Adriana LC (The Nobelest x Avita MSC), Chris & Lisa Cortese, Middleville, MI; Others in Top Four: Momentum LOA (Millennium LOA x Baleek), Curtis, Cynthia, & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Your Fired (Baske Afire x TF K-Sera), Hazelbank Inv., Ravenna, OH

Champion Show Hack ATR (10): Autumns Afire SCR (Afire Bey V x Autumns Lastkyss), Susan C. & Karl Hascall, Ada, MI; Reserve: Mandalay Bey (Hucklebey Berry x Mahoganyy), Jeff & Heather Johns, Sheridan, IN; Others in Top Five: GSF Mikenzie (VCP Magnifire x Blackberry Twist), Jessica Whirley, De Motte, IN; Gabriella Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Ashleigh Meinke, Marine City, MI; My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI

Champion Western Pleasure (3): PA Lacolline (Sundance Kid V x *Larissa PASB), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI; Reserve: Honheirs (MD Heir Tofame x Solarra), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; Others in Top Three: DJ’s Mark Of Fame (Da Vinci FM x DJ’s Diamond Ritz), Derek G. Jones, Burlington, ON, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3): PA Anson (Stival x PA Amarosa Dancing), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Reserve: Mi Amazing Debut (WR Amazing Tradition x Melody V), Michael W. & Indira F. I. Van Handel, River Falls, WI; Others in Top Three: FW Zeus (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Confettie), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): Verttigo (Ever After NA x Lee Anna Psy), James Cains, Chicago, IL; Reserve: PA Lacolline (Sundance Kid V x *Larissa PASB), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI; Others in Top Five: Fortunate Heir (MD Heir Tofame x Fer Violet Bey), Karen Rae Hamilton-Duell, Traverse City, MI; DJ’s Mark Of Fame (Da Vinci FM x DJ’s Diamond Ritz), Derek G. Jones, Burlington, ON, Canada; Honheirs (MD Heir Tofame x Solarra), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (3): Alexxandria (Exxpectation x SF Georgia), Anna Slachta, Freeland, MI; Reserve: Zenetti WEA (KM Bugatti x Femme Jolie WEA), Hannah & Andrew Draughan, Springfield, IL; Others in Top Three: Kaiyoums Future (Kaiyoums Prodigy x SA Shadow), Cassandra Willey, Bristol, IN

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider JOTR (2): Avalanche KD (Audacious PS x VSN Touch Me), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI; Reserve: WM Chaos (Phaethon Byz x Tarraza BMW), Taylor Goorhouse, Byron Center, MI

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (3): WR Amazing Tradition (Amazing Fame V x Mi Maria), Tabitha & Jennifer Bell, Sandy, UT; Reserve: DA Severance Pay (Sundance Kid V x DA Peace), Emily Kuras, Grand Rapids, MI; Others in Top Three: WM Chaos (Phaethon Byz x Tarraza BMW), Taylor Goorhouse, Byron Center, MI

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): Americoo (Echo Magnifficoo x Bey Amore), Faith, Hope, Keith, & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI; Reserve: San Souci V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Rushlow Arabians, Romulus, MI; Others in Top Four: Mona Lissa SS (Monticello V x MS Brocade), Ashlee Howton & Cole Reser, Wakarusa, IN; Avalanche KD (Audacious PS x VSN Touch Me), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (11): Verttigo (Ever After NA x Lee Anna Psy), James Cains, Chicago, IL; Reserve: Mi Amazing Debut (WR Amazing Tradition x Melody V), Michael W. & Indira F. I. Van Handel, River Falls, WI; Others in Top Five: PA Lacolline (Sundance Kid V x *Larissa PASB), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI; Mateo VA (Georgio AF x Markcherie LCA), Kimberley K. Munro, Melbourne, ON, Canada; LM Ytwo Echo (Echo Magnifficoo x LM Fredrica), Tracy L. George, Dayton, OH

Champion Western Pleasure AATR (12): Mi Sophia DLB (Aikonberri Bey B x WCF Marquessa), Debra L. Barber, Watervliet, MI; Reserve: Verttigo (Ever After NA x Lee Anna Psy), James Cains, Chicago, IL; Others in Top Five: WGA Kid Rose (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Regina Kruger, Manchester, MI; Honheirs (MD Heir Tofame x Solarra), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; DJ’s Mark Of Fame (Da Vinci FM x DJ’s Diamond Ritz), Derek G. Jones, Burlington, ON, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure JTR (7): Americoo (Echo Magnifficoo x Bey Amore), Faith, Hope, Keith, & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI; Reserve: San Souci V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V), Rushlow Arabians, Romulus, MI; Others in Top Five: Mona Lissa SS (Monticello V x MS Brocade), Ashlee Howton & Cole Reser, Wakarusa, IN; DA Severance Pay (Sundance Kid V x DA Peace), Emily Kuras, Grand Rapids, MI; WR Amazing Tradition (Amazing Fame V x Mi Maria), Tabitha & Jennifer Bell, Sandy, UT

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Pshenandoah (Padrons Psyche x Sonora Love), Emily & Isabelle Millward, Traverse City, MI

Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (1): She B Country Hot (ZLA Algo Especial x Sunny Brook), Debra K. Eberwein, Valparaiso, IN

Champion Hunter Pleasure (8): Mi Claim To Fame (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; Reserve: Nations Echo (Nations Psy x Echo Sonataa), Blair Hollowell, Virginia Beach, VA; Others in Top Five: Make My Day CCF (Mamage x MMA April Love), Gretchen Joy McCormack, Noblesville, IN; Valerio (DA Valentino x Bey Amore), Clare Todd, Oshtemo, MI; Eden Rivers (Eden C x Elle Versace), Venita Proffit, Johnstown, OH

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (5): SVA Major Commotion (PA Paschal x PA Mariposa Always), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: SHF Remy Martin (Eden C x CWF Rubie Joule), Sugar Hill Farm LLC, Victor, NY; Others in Top Five: Noble Quality (IXL Noble Express x Quintara Afire), Tara E. A. Lafave, New Palestine, IN; Atlas SMP (Baskghazi x PS Alympia), Smoky Mountain Park Arabians LLC, Lenoir City, TN; SMP Flash Gordon (Baskghazi x Simply Sinful), James Bumgarner & Larry Kinneer, Brookville, OH

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (11): Nations Echo (Nations Psy x Echo Sonataa), Blair Hollowell, Virginia Beach, VA; Reserve: PA Seaser Always (Always A Jullyen V x Sweet Saphire V), Christine Leverett, Manchester, MI; Others in Top Five: Sol Da Massimo (Da Vinci FM x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Magniforce CCF (VCP Magnifire x Era Petite Sirah), Pamela Knox, Brookville, OH; Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (9): SVA Major Commotion (PA Paschal x PA Mariposa Always), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: Mi Claim To Fame (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; Others in Top Five: PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL; PA Seaser Always (Always A Jullyen V x Sweet Saphire V), Christine Leverett, Manchester, MI; GLF Tribute (GLF Kassanova x Ruth Brown), Susan Lane, Bloomfield Hills, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider JOTR (5): San Carlos Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Caroline V), Violet Audi, Deerborn, MI; Reserve: A Player (First Cyte x Ali Angelique Z), Elena & Cristina Sneed, Traverse City, MI; Others in Top Five: HSA Braveheart (Mi Fire Love x Noble Fashion), Courtney McLenon, Woodhaven, MI; Demetri FM (Denali BHF x She-N-I), Jillian A. Kaminski, Alto, MI; WM Chaos (Phaethon Byz x Tarraza BMW), Taylor Goorhouse, Byron Center, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (7): San Carlos Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Caroline V), Violet Audi, Deerborn, MI; Reserve: PA Maverick Kid (Sundance Kid V x Magdalena V), Amy & Abby Mills, Dearborn, MI; Others in Top Five: HSA Braveheart (Mi Fire Love x Noble Fashion), Courtney McLenon, Woodhaven, MI; A Player (First Cyte x Ali Angelique Z), Elena & Cristina Sneed, Traverse City, MI; RA Halle Berry Bey (HSA Braveheart x EA Golden Girl), William, Rosemary, & Rachele Cate, Grosse Ile, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (8): Mancini Bey SMF (Brandon Bey JCA x Marrissah), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI; Reserve: Gentlemans Charisma (Ames Charisma x Magnificent Annie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; Others in Top Five: LH Chevago (Padrons Psyche x LH Maharani), Elianna Martinez & Erin Martinez-Glliard, Dearborn, MI; WH Javier (WH Don L Chall x WH Lexus BT), Lydia Bailey, Chicago, IL; JB Red Suit Edition (Amazing Edition x Summer Psynata), Carlee Gibson, Caledonia, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (6): Enchanted Melodie (Hey Hallelujah x EA Candy Girl), Sugar Hill Farm LLC, Victor, NY; Reserve: Resstitution (*Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI; Others in Top Five: GLF Tribute (GLF Kassanova x Ruth Brown), Susan Lane, Bloomfield Hills, MI; Magniforce CCF (VCP Magnifire x ERA Petite Sirah), Pamela Knox, Brookville, OH; Filadelphiaa (Ganges x Falindaa), Mackinzie Brown, Blissfield, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR (15): SVA Major Commotion (PA Paschal x PA Mariposa Always), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: Mi Claim To Fame (Citizen Fame x Mi Maria), Kim E. Jenkner, Marengo, IL; Others in Top Five: Nations Echo (Nations Psy x Echo Sonataa), Blair Hollowell, Virginia Beach, VA; Electrostatic (HR Electric x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; PA Layla (DA John Wayne x Lily Dancer V), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-18 (6): PA Maverick Kid (Sundance Kid V x Magdalena V), Amy & Abby Mills, Dearborn, MI; Reserve: Keyanna Beyberry (Hucklebey Berry x Mahogany Jabrenda), Kris Lamb, Holland, MI; Others in Top Five: RA Halle Berry Bey (HSA Braveheart x EA Golden Girl), William, Rosemary, & Rachele Cate, Grosse Ile, MI; MSU Autocracy (Ohadi Ben Rabba x FV Majestical Gold), Dale & Jeanette Stanton, Traverse City, MI; A Player (First Cyte x Ali Angelique Z), Elena & Cristina Sneed, Traverse City, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (8): LH Chevago (Padrons Psyche x LH Maharani), Elianna Martinez & Erin Martinez-Glliard, Dearborn, MI; Reserve: Gentlemans Charisma (Ames Charisma x Magnificent Annie), Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; Others in Top Five: Filadelphiaa (Ganges x Falindaa), Mackinzie Brown, Blissfield, MI; Mancini Bey SMF (Brandon Bey JCA x Marrissah), Keith & Maureen Krichke, Vicksburg, MI; Fonda Versace IA (Versace x Fondas Fame), Sarah Post & Emma Moran, Williamston, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Pshenandoah (Padrons Psyche x Sonora Love), Emily & Isabelle Millward, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: Psyncerely Marquesa (Psyncere x Far Faryna), Elise Bailey, Chicago, IL

Champion Native Costume (1): My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI

Champion Native Costume AATR (2): ROL Fire Opal (Baske Afire x Firelite DGL), Smoky Mountain Park Arabians LLC, Lenoir City, TN; Reserve: LC A Nobel Affair (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Marissa Hake, Edon, OH

Champion Native Costume ATR (7): Nott Yet Rated (Comoshun x Nottalooza), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI; Reserve: Autumns Afire SCR (Afire Bey V x Autumns Lastkyss), Susan C. & Karl Hascall, Ada, MI; Others in Top Five: My Generation (Apollopalooza x Ghazis Jewel), Stephanie Marie Kelts, Milford, MI; LC A Nobel Affair (The Nobelest x FA Eternal Affair), Marissa Hake, Edon, OH; Rocket Man RM (Afires Vision x Shezn Uptown Girl), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (6): DA Severance Pay (Sundance Kid V x DA Peace), Emily Kuras, Grand Rapids, MI; Reserve: Flawlessly (First Cyte x Catwalk DGL), Karen & Rick Bliha, Niles, MI; Others in Top Five: RB Menesson (G Silk Boy x CH Essen), Karen Rae Hamilton-Duell, Traverse City, MI; Filadelphiaa (Ganges x Falindaa), Mackinzie Brown, Blissfield, MI; LM Ytwo Echo (Echo Magnifficoo x LM Fredrica), Tracy L. George, Dayton, OH

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle AOTR (3): Electrostatic (HR Electric x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Reserve: RB Menesson (G Silk Boy x CH Essen), Karen Rae Hamilton-Duell, Traverse City, MI; Others in Top Three: Filadelphiaa (Ganges x Falindaa), Mackinzie Brown, Blissfield, MI

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): Afire Princess (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Janet A. & Brittney Peters, West Chester, OH; Reserve: Danke Schoen (Navajo Moun x Midnight Passion), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Helluva Storm LR (Thunder Struck LR x Lela Rose), Connor Koch, Markleville, IN; Reserve: Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (4): High Falutinn (Supremacys High Time x MHF Appoljacks), Curtis, Cynthia, & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Reserve: Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI; Others in Top Four: Wings Aloft JLS (Pioneer Express x On My Wings), James R. & Janet L. Senneker, Perry, MI; Afire Princess (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Janet A. & Brittney Peters, West Chester, OH

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (4): JSN Mombasa (Baske Afire x Drive Me Crazy), Corinne Joss, Oak Park, IL; Reserve: Crowd Control (Apollopalooza x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Anna Slaby, Bourbonnais, IL; Others in Top Four: JB Fevered Pitch (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Carioca), Deborah & Katherine Mlostek, Rockwood, MI; Mean Machine PF (Baske Afire x Lady Machine), Caroline Anderson, Carmel, IN

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (3): High Falutinn (Supremacys High Time x MHF Appoljacks), Curtis, Cynthia, & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Reserve: Wings Aloft JLS (Pioneer Express x On My Wings), James R. & Janet L. Senneker, Perry, MI; Others in Top Three: Afire Princess (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Janet A. & Brittney Peters, West Chester, OH

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (7): Bebopalooza (Apollopalooza x Picture Perfectte), Mackenzie & Cherie Cook, Westfield, IN; Reserve: JSN Mombasa (Baske Afire x Drive Me Crazy), Corinne Joss, Oak Park, IL; Others in Top Five: Crowd Control (Apollopalooza x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Anna Slaby, Bourbonnais, IL; Euphoria LR (Majesteit x Pro-Bability), Katelynn Cox, Custer, MI; Mean Machine PF (Baske Afire x Lady Machine), Caroline Anderson, Carmel, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (5): Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy Weaver & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; Reserve: Gives Me Goosebumps (VCP Magnifire x Twin Cities), Matt Huke, Westfield, IN; Others in Top Five: Afire And Light (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Diane Comeau, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Deuces Wild PF (The Nobelest x Baby I’m A Star), Pamela Knox, Brookville, OH; LC Bruno Mars (The Nobelest x Callaway’s Belle Starr), Lisa Cortese, Middleville, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): WP A New Sensation (WP Inxs x Sassy), Alexandra Butterfield, Riverton, UT; Reserve: Southern Hospitality (Baskghazi x Material Princess), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: CF The Great Gatsby (Sommelier x Cabernet Bell), Curtis, Tess, & Cynthia Bailey Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; HA Honeymoon Tsweet (HA Toskcan Sun x Bewitched By Moonlight), Venita Proffit, Johnstown, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (4): BB Jubilant (Baske Afire x Soft Serenade), Bill Castro, Kettering, OH; Reserve: MM Clint Maroon (Good Thunder x Flameworthy), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; Others in Top Four: Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy Weaver & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; CF Bust A Move (Baske Afire x West Coast Celebrity), Curtis, Tess, & Cynthia Bailey Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (6): CSP Whos Your Daddy (CSP James Bond x Mats Fancy), Makenna Rooker, Fenton, MI; Reserve: CF The Great Gatsby (Sommelier x Cabernet Bell), Curtis, Tess, & Cynthia Bailey Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Others in Top Five: Gives Me Goosebumps (VCP Magnifire x Twin Cities), Matt Huke, Westfield, IN; Anastazia Afire (Afire Bey V x Shelby), Christine & Michael Leverett, Manchester, MI; Bunker Buster (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise), Susan Lane, Bloomfield Hills, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (6): Flintts Lucky Strike (Afire Bey V x Cedar Creek My Ridgefield Lady), Nora Shaffer, St. Paul, MN; Reserve: RB Curtain Call (Triffire x Broadway Hit), Abbigayle, Ken & Karen McComb, Noblesville, IN; Others in Top Five: CF Afires Valentine (Baske Afire x She’s A Mystery), Emily Kuras, Grand Rapids, MI; LC Bruno Mars (The Nobelest x Callaway’s Belle Starr), Lisa Cortese, Middleville, MI; Mamage A Trois DKS (Mamage x Reedann’s Coral World), Taylor Legall, Sylvania, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): King’s Ransum (MHR Nobility x Atlanta), Mackenzie & Cherie Cook, Westfield, IN; Reserve: Follow Your Heart VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Judith Lange & Jennifer Lonchar, Round Lake, IL; Others in Top Four: Thrillin N Chillin MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Fayth Malone, Camby, IN; CSP Vincent Vega (Vegaz x Vanity’s Gal), Megan Huke, Westfield, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (5): TCF Jackie Robinson (Triften x Roses For A Princess), Bradley & Wendy Combs, London, OH; Reserve: Bunker Buster (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise), Susan Lane, Bloomfield Hills, MI; Others in Top Four: AW Bamboozelled (Vegaz x CA Butterscotch), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH; Lasst Call (HF Mister Chips x A Rare Jewel), Ann Baker, Lake Leelanau, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (7): CF The Great Gatsby (Sommelier x Cabernet Bell), Curtis, Tess, & Cynthia Bailey Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Reserve: WP A New Sensation (WP Inxs x Sassy), Alexandra Butterfield, Riverton, UT; Others in Top Five: Gives Me Goosebumps (VCP Magnifire x Twin Cities), Matt Huke, Westfield, IN; Caramel Chips LOA (HF Mister Chips x Caramar), Amy Weaver & AMW Farms, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI; MM Clint Maroon (Good Thunder x Flameworthy), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider JTR (7): Mamage A Trois DKS (Mamage x Reedann’s Coral World), Taylor Legall, Sylvania, OH; Reserve: Blaze Afire BF (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Corinne Joss, Oak Park, IL; Others in Top Five: Thrillin N Chillin MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Fayth Malone, Camby, IN; CSP Vincent Vega (Vegaz x Vanity’s Gal), Megan Huke, Westfield, IN; The Mighty Quin (Designed x Queen Afire), J. Victoria & Evelyn Castor, Carmel, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 14-18 (7): Flintts Lucky Strike (Afire Bey V x Cedar Creek My Ridgefield Lady), Nora Shaffer, St. Paul, MN; Reserve: Blaze Afire BF (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Corinne Joss, Oak Park, IL; Others in Top Five: CF Afires Valentine (Baske Afire x She’s A Mystery), Emily Kuras, Grand Rapids, MI; RB Curtain Call (Triffire x Broadway Hit), Abbigayle, Ken & Karen McComb, Noblesville, IN; HCA Crimson Express (IXL Noble Express x Dream Copy PHF), Matthew & Sara Siemon, New Carlisle, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (6): McLuvin (VCP Magnifire x Out Trot ’Em), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI; Reserve: King’s Ransum (MHR Nobility x Atlanta), Mackenzie & Cherie Cook, Westfield, IN; Others in Top Five: Follow Your Heart VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Judith Lange & Jennifer Lonchar, Round Lake, IL; Thrillin N Chillin MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Patina Afire), Fayth Malone, Camby, IN; CSP Vincent Vega (Vegaz x Vanity’s Gal), Megan Huke, Westfield, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): LC Thriller (The Nobelest x Western Cabernet), Cortese Farms LLC, Grand Rapids, MI; Reserve: KS Ladies Man (Main Frame x DA Bey Ghazi), Beverly J. Harris & Jill M. Harris McFarland, Coatesville, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving ATD (1): Baske Is A Genius (Baske Afire x Winning Asset), Paul L. Heiman, Mason, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (2): TCF Jackie Robinson (Triften x Roses For A Princess), Bradley & Wendy Combs, London, OH; Reserve: LC Thriller (The Nobelest x Western Cabernet), Cortese Farms LLC, Grand Rapids, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (3): BB Jubilant (Baske Afire x Soft Serenade), Bill Castro, Kettering, OH; Reserve: Blaze Afire BF (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Corinne Joss, Oak Park, IL; Others in Top Three: AW Bamboozelled (Vegaz x CA Butterscotch), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Park (3): Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH; Reserve: Danke Schoen (Navajo Moun x Midnight Passion), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Others in Top Three: Ho Chi Mama (Erykk MF x Ramona), Barbara L. Wright, Canfield, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (7): High Falutinn (Supremacys High Time x MHF Appoljacks), Curtis, Cynthia, & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Reserve: GSF Magdelena (VCP Magnifire x Pilenora), Noah Rooker, Fenton, MI; Others in Top Five: Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH; Bebopalooza (Apollopalooza x Picture Perfectte), Mackenzie & Cherie Cook, Westfield, IN; Euphoria LR (Majesteit x Pro-Bability), Katelynn Cox, Custer, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (4): Toi Gigolo CRF (Matoi x Glamorize), Doreen Andersen, Coopersville, MI; Reserve: Bunker Buster (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise), Susan Lane, Bloomfield Hills, MI; Others in Top Four: Bring On The Glory (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Joni & Kayla Masselink, Middleville, MI; AW Bamboozelled (Vegaz x CA Butterscotch), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (1): Bring On The Glory (Heir To Glory x Savirene B), Joni & Kayla Masselink, Middleville, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (2): Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT; Reserve: Pablo Cruiser G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (4): Honeys Rockin Cello (Monticello V x Rockys Mighty Honey), Marty Lake & Susan Al-Abbas, Wakarusa, IN; Reserve: Koweta Sundancesplash (Sundance Kid V x Koweta Inthespotlight), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI; Others in Top Four: CPH Rockstarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Kristina & Roger Swartzendruber, Caseville, MI; Aria HA (ML Mostly Padron x SA Fascinating Rhythm), Ted J. & Janice Hlavaty, Kirtland, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (5): Freedms Painted Lady (PW Freed’m x Betty Bug), Lori Ellison, Alto, MI; Reserve: Eternal Elegance GF (Eternety x Copper Elegance), Susan Lane, Bloomfield Hills, MI; Others in Top Five: Honeys Rockin Cello (Monticello V x Rockys Mighty Honey), Marty Lake & Susan Al-Abbas, Wakarusa, IN; EF Just Amazing (Justafire DGL x Marigolde), Kimberly G. Weaver, Columbia Station, OH; Pablo Cruiser G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (1): CPH Belle Starr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Nicole Leverett, Manchester, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (3): Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT; Reserve: FW Shes All That (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Amy & Abby Mills, Dearborn, MI; Others in Top Three: Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (3): CPH Rockstarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Kristina & Roger Swartzendruber, Caseville, MI; Reserve: Pablo Cruiser G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara), Carol A. Johnson, New Era, MI; Others in Top Three: EF Just Amazing (Justafire DGL x Marigolde), Kimberly G. Weaver, Columbia Station, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (6): Freedms Painted Lady (PW Freed’m x Betty Bug), Lori Ellison, Alto, MI; Reserve: CEA Ima Diva (Poco Van Star Two x SG Labelle Solay), Makenna Rooker, Fenton, MI; Others in Top Five: CPH Belle Starr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Nicole Leverett, Manchester, MI; Honeys Rockin Cello (Monticello V x Rockys Mighty Honey), Marty Lake & Susan Al-Abbas, Wakarusa, IN; EF Just Amazing (Justafire DGL x Marigolde), Kimberly G. Weaver, Columbia Station, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (4): Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT; Reserve: CEA Ima Diva (Poco Van Star Two x SG Labelle Solay), Makenna Rooker, Fenton, MI; Others in Top Four: FW Shes All That (Poco Van Star Two x Luminette), Amy & Abby Mills, Dearborn, MI; Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (3): NW Justa Chance (Samir Cante x Leaning on a Dream), Manda Danieleski, Saginaw, MI; Reserve: Bravo Rio (Rio Bandera x BSF Fiona), Brian Hall, Scotland, ON, Canada; Others in Top Three: Shea B Smoken (Docs Smoken Lark x Czablis), Debra K. Eberwein, Valparaiso, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (3): Shea B Smoken (Docs Smoken Lark x Czablis), Debra K. Eberwein, Valparaiso, IN; Reserve: Bravo Rio (Rio Bandera x BSF Fiona), Brian Hall, Scotland, ON, Canada; Others in Top Three: NW Justa Chance (Samir Cante x Leaning on a Dream), Manda Danieleski, Saginaw, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (4): Cylippin And Cylidin (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Nancy Shannon, Burt, MI; Reserve: CJ Commander (Plezar x Brooklawn’s Serenade), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI; Others in Top Four: BR Winning Ways (Bedlam Baskan x Color Me Denmark), Jerry Kaufman & Jessica Murphy, Mount Vernon, OH; TST Wym Nia Heart (Wyndston B x Colonel Carousel), Constance M. Underwood & Autumn M. Underwood, Valparaiso, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Jimmy Buffett HVA (Majesteit x MD Tanqueray), Wendy Elizabeth Peterson, Grand Blanc, MI; Reserve: Mischief Managed (Majesteit x Mizpah Ulla), Sarah Post, East Lansing, MI; Others in Top Five: CCA Hail The Queen (Heritage Bey King x Winsdown Prudo Bay), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Fiftyshades Of Bay LR (Majesteit x JR Roxanne), Jodi Harbron, Midland, MI; CF Castaway (Sommelier x CF Princess Willamena), Curtis, Tess, & Cynthia Bailey Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (8): Edward Cullen (JR Maximilian x Undulata’s High Fashion), Mary Gallagher Kuras, Grand Rapids, MI; Reserve: He Be A Badazz (JRA Azul x She Be Noble), Nicole Leverett, Manchester, MI; Others in Top Five: ROL Lets Cylebrate (Cytosk x Dancity), Rebecca Hagerty, Traverse City, MI; George W Bush LRA (Hey Hallelujah x Girls Nite Out), Doreen & Curtis Andersen, Coopersville, MI; Cylippin And Cylidin (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Nancy Shannon, Burt, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (6): Ambushka (Ambush V x Ronita), Hazelbank Inv., Ravenna, OH; Reserve: BR Winning Ways (Bedlam Baskan x Color Me Denmark), Jerry Kaufman & Jessica Murphy, Mount Vernon, OH; Others in Top Five: Im No Angel RS (The Color Of Fame x BB Carabella), Cynthia & Ashleigh Meinke, Marine City, MI; CJ Commander (Plezar x Brooklawn’s Serenade), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI; Mischief Managed (Majesteit x Mizpah Ulla), Sarah Post, East Lansing, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (2): Heart Of An Angel (HSA Braveheart x Ridgelane Angelfire), Holly, Chris, & Teresa Stevens, Garden City, MI; Reserve: VJ Harlem Blues (Bravado Bey V x Cotton Club), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): ROL Lets Cylebrate (Cytosk x Dancity), Rebecca Hagerty, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Others in Top Three: TST Wym Nia Heart (Wyndston B x Colonel Carousel), Constance M. Underwood & Autumn M. Underwood, Valparaiso, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (4): BR Winning Ways (Bedlam Baskan x Color Me Denmark), Jerry Kaufman & Jessica Murphy, Mount Vernon, OH; Reserve: Jimmy Buffett HVA (Majesteit x MD Tanqueray), Wendy Elizabeth Peterson, Grand Blanc, MI; Others in Top Four: Mischief Managed (Majesteit x Mizpah Ulla), Sarah Post, East Lansing, MI; ROL Lets Cylebrate (Cytosk x Dancity), Rebecca Hagerty, Traverse City, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (8): Edward Cullen (JR Maximilian x Undulata’s High Fashion), Mary Gallagher Kuras, Grand Rapids, MI; Reserve: BR Winning Ways (Bedlam Baskan x Color Me Denmark), Jerry Kaufman & Jessica Murphy, Mount Vernon, OH; Others in Top Five: CJ Commander (Plezar x Brooklawn’s Serenade), Laura & Susan Ness, Traverse City, MI; Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Im No Angel RS (The Color Of Fame x BB Carabella), Cynthia & Ashleigh Meinke, Marine City, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR (5): Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Reserve: Heart Of An Angel (HSA Braveheart x Ridgelane Angelfire), Holly, Chris, & Teresa Stevens, Garden City, MI; Others in Top Five: VJ Harlem Blues (Bravado Bey V x Cotton Club), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI; Steppin On Fire (Afire Bey V x Ulinde), Blanford Farms LLC & Rachel Griffin, Lima, OH; TST Wym Nia Heart (Wyndston B x Colonel Carousel), Constance M. Underwood & Autumn M. Underwood, Valparaiso, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (7): WTC Show Me Manhattan (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Curtis, Cynthia, & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Reserve: LC Thriller (The Nobelest x Western Cabernet), Cortese Farms LLC, Grand Rapids, MI; Others in Top Five: McLuvin (VCP Magnifire x Out Trot ’Em), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI; MM Clint Maroon (Good Thunder x Flameworthy), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; AW Bamboozelled (Vegaz x CA Butterscotch), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (8): WTC Show Me Manhattan (DBA Excitation x Manhatta Hari), Curtis, Cynthia, & Tess Piotrowski, Lenox Township, MI; Reserve: LC Thriller (The Nobelest x Western Cabernet), Cortese Farms LLC, Grand Rapids, MI; Others in Top Five: HCA Crimson Express (IXL Noble Express x Dream Copy PHF), Matthew & Sara Siemon, New Carlisle, OH; MM Clint Maroon (Good Thunder x Flameworthy), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; Follow Your Heart VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Judith Lange & Jennifer Lonchar, Round Lake, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (2): Eternal Elegance GF (Eternety x Copper Elegance), Susan Lane, Bloomfield Hills, MI; Reserve: ROL Lets Cylebrate (Cytosk x Dancity), Rebecca Hagerty, Traverse City, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (3): Toi Gigolo CRF (Matoi x Glamorize), Doreen Andersen, Coopersville, MI; Reserve: Freedms Painted Lady (PW Freed’m x Betty Bug), Lori Ellison, Alto, MI; Others in Top Three: VJ Harlem Blues (Bravado Bey V x Cotton Club), Fireweed Arabians, Williamston, MI

Champion Showmanship AATH (2): Marissa Hake, Edon, OH; Reserve: Mackinzie Brown, Blissfield, MI

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH (3): Scarlett Zerafa, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: Carlee Gibson, Caledonia, MI; Others in Top Three: Ella Frederick, Alto, MI

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (3): Maddison Austin, Grand Blanc, MI; Reserve: Taylor Goorhouse, Byron Center, MI

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (8): Faith Robbins, Carmel, IN; Reserve: Nora Shaffer, St. Paul, MN; Others in Top Five: Abbigayle, Ken, & Karen McComb, Noblesville, IN; Adriana Cortese, Middleville, MI; Corinne Joss, Oak Park, IL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (6): Quintin Roberts, Brownstown, MI; Reserve: Ella Hampton, Sandy McCollum, Sheridan, IN; Others in Top Five: Mackenzie Cook, Westfield, IN; Caroline Anderson, Carmel, IN; Megan Huke, Westfield, IN

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (6): Grant Reser, Wakarusa, IN; Reserve: Connor Koch, Markleville, IN; Others in Top Five: Aleigha Snyder, Alto, MI; Ryley Egan, Walnut, IL; Sydney Ladine, Sandy McCollum, Fishers, IN

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Isabelle Millward, Traverse City, MI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (8): Amber Scholten, Holland, MI; Reserve: Rachele Cate, Grosse Ile, MI; Others in Top Five: Alexis Cook, Flushing, MI; Maddison Austin, Grand Blanc, MI; Taylor Goorhouse, Byron Center, MI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (6): Carlee Gibson, Caledonia, MI; Reserve: Lydia Bailey, Chicago, IL; Others in Top Five: Sophia Hagerty, Traverse City, MI; Ellie Buono, Chicago, IL; Margaux Bailey, Chicago, IL

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Isabelle Millward, Traverse City, MI; Reserve: Elise Bailey, Chicago, IL

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation JTR (1): Eve Heintzberger, Elkhart, IN

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (1): Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN

Champion Regular Working Hunter 14.2 Hands Hands & Under (1): Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN

Champion Hunter Hack (2): Majarres Fanniya (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Reserve: Spatterdash (Selket Louchiano x Selket Magdalen), Kristine & Kendra Paton, Leesburg, IN

Champion Hunter Hack Junior Horse (2): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Hunter Hack ATR (2): Spatterdash (Selket Louchiano x Selket Magdalen), Kristine & Kendra Paton, Leesburg, IN; Reserve: Shama Azharaani (Shah Haleem x Aladdinnesque), Sham A. Dan Arabians, Westfield Center, OH

Champion Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under Test B (1): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (7): PA Sassporilla (Remington Steele x Sweet Saphire V), Roxane Brown, Crestwood, KY; Reserve: AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Five: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Taylheir Made (MD Heir Tofame x Secret Connection), Abbigail Shidler-Dickey, Star City, IN; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 3 (5): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Conchos Delight (WC Concho x Phantoms-Delight), Janette Day, Elkhart, IN; Others in Top Five: Armannis Carmen Copy (Armanni x Rose Of Carmen), Lori J. McIntosh, Germantown, OH; Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; So Lucky Little Ducky (Vision RB x Traditional Luck), Debra & Susan Shone, Glasgow, KY

Champion Dressage Training Level AOTR Test 3 (9): Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; Reserve: SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Five: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN; Whittnee (Shaton Masri x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY

Champion Dressage Training Level AATR Test 3 (7): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Five: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Whittnee (Shaton Masri x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Dressage Training Level JTR Test 3 (7): Cool Hand Luke KF (NYN Hisani x Zippos Cowgirl), Lynne Taylor, Palos Park, IL; Reserve: Soreall (Allionce x Soleya), Amy & Madelyn Williams, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Five: DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN; Peace Maker V (Desperado V x MHR Princess Bask), Dawn E. & Clinton G. Voris, Fort Wayne, IN; Analeeza D (Edukt x Anegra), Carley Ann Grabarczyk, Chelsea, MI

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (6): PA Sassporilla (Remington Steele x Sweet Saphire V), Roxane Brown, Crestwood, KY; Reserve: SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Six: Taylheir Made (MD Heir Tofame x Secret Connection), Abbigail Shidler-Dickey, Star City, IN; Larcos Boy (Landonn x LM Ambrosiaa), Susan Machin, Ann Arbor, MI; AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Conchos Delight (WC Concho x Phantoms-Delight), Janette Day, Elkhart, IN

Champion Dressage First Level AOTR Test 3 (2): Graf Windfall (Graf Will Tell x HCF Falanne), Heidi Horst-Ernst, Chelsea, MI; Reserve: SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY

Champion Dressage First Level AATR Test 3 (4): SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Reserve: Graf Windfall (Graf Will Tell x HCF Falanne), Heidi Horst-Ernst, Chelsea, MI; Others in Top Four: WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN

Champion Dressage First Level JTR Test 3 (3): Cool Hand Luke KF (NYN Hisani x Zippos Cowgirl), Lynne Taylor, Palos Park, IL; Reserve: DC Rosaveltt (Emerald Shah x HF Scarlett Rose), Rachel & Bailey Hendricks, Whitestown, IN; Others in Top Three: Soreall (Allionce x Soleya), Amy & Madelyn Williams, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (1): Larcos Boy (Landonn x LM Ambrosiaa), Susan Machin, Ann Arbor, MI

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (1): Entegrity Bey (DS Major Afire x Kaz Enchantment), Stephanie Likens, Pinckney, MI

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (2): KW M Force Hakim (MCA Magnum Force x Bey Halana), Heather Cochrane, Mokena, IL; Reserve: Entegrity Bey (DS Major Afire x Kaz Enchantment), Stephanie Likens, Pinckney, MI

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (1): KW M Force Hakim (MCA Magnum Force x Bey Halana), Heather Cochrane, Mokena, IL

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (1): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI

Champion Dressage Intermediate 2 (1): Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (2): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Reserve: Alister (Aaron x Aladdinmarchqueen), Betty M. Horst, Pinckney, MI

Champion Dressage Grand Prix (2): Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; Reserve: MSU Vital Notion (AA Apollo Bey x MSU Vogue), Rebecca Bastianelli, Plymouth, MI

Champion Sport Horse Stallion (4): Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: LC Arlington (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Sherry Creviston-Stout & Gerold Stout, Lowell, IN; Others in Top Four: AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; AKB Stainedglasstruth (Akbfreedomsglassheart x Psyches Amour), Classicala Farm, Inc., Toledo, OH

Champion Sport Horse Mare (6): Hottlanta (Diamonds Afire x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Reserve: Precious V (Desperado V x MHR Princess Bask), Dawn E. & Clinton G. Voris, Fort Wayne, IN; Others in Top Five: Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Augustara Bey (August Bey V x BB Whisperingecho), Claudia Duncan, Utica, KY

Champion Sport Horse Gelding (7): Movado BA (Fable BHF x Petressa), Viktoria Monroe, Louisville, KY; Reserve: Peace Maker V (Desperado V x MHR Princess Bask), Dawn E. & Clinton G. Voris, Fort Wayne, IN; Others in Top Five: Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Patriot V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; SA Snicklefritz (SA Commotion x Kholts Autumnrose), Sham A. Dan Arabians, Westfield Center, OH

Champion Sport Horse Stallion ATH (4): Masterpieces Heir (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: LC Arlington (*Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady), Sherry Creviston-Stout & Gerold Stout, Lowell, IN; Others in Top Four: AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (5): Hottlanta (Diamonds Afire x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Reserve: Precious V (Desperado V x MHR Princess Bask), Dawn E. & Clinton G. Voris, Fort Wayne, IN; Others in Top Five: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Augustara Bey (August Bey V x BB Whisperingecho), Claudia Duncan, Utica, KY

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (9): Champion: ????

Reserve: Peace Maker V (Desperado V x MHR Princess Bask), Dawn E. & Clinton G. Voris, Fort Wayne, IN; Reserve: Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Four: Al-Marah Tempt Fame (AM Michael Love x AM Clemmies Dream), Carl W. & Julie A. Lotz, Canmer, KY; Movado BA (Fable BHF x Petressa), Viktoria Monroe, Louisville, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (2): Gehrhearts Magic (Aul Magic x Guinevere), Betsy Teeter & Kristi Herbst, Sanger, CA; Reserve: Epic Valor AKB (Sibelius x Donauschwann), A. Kristina Burkhart, Toledo, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (3): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: So Lucky Little Ducky (Vision RB x Traditional Luck), Debra & Susan Shone, Glasgow, KY; Others in Top Three: Ameera Ravenstar (Ruminaja Raven x Morning Star), Sham A. Dan Arabians, Westfield Center, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding (1): WS Bernardus (WRR Icy Hot x Gracie’s Eagle), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (4): WC Dealina (Delaurentis x Angelina Wind), Dennis & Evelyn Riehl, Washington, IL; Reserve: SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Four: So Lucky Little Ducky (Vision RB x Traditional Luck), Debra & Susan Shone, Glasgow, KY; Bigtimes Stormy Lady (Blacks Goinbigtime x SPC Thunder Buggy), Kevin Lopossa, Indianapolis, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (2): WS Bernardus (WRR Icy Hot x Gracie’s Eagle), Alexandra Ramage, Centerville, OH; Reserve: Bigg Bucks (Vanilla Hot Shot x Greyfield Lily), Amanda Frasier, Pinckney, MI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (7): Patriot V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Reserve: Whittnee (Shaton Masri x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Others in Top Five: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; PR Gai Aza Storm (Lea Gai Azada x PR Gai Radiance), Julius Von Uhl, Macy, IN

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (4): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Khamseen Al Badia (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Others in Top Four: Armannis Carmen Copy (Armanni x Rose Of Carmen), Lori J. McIntosh, Germantown, OH; Conchos Delight (WC Concho x Phantoms-Delight), Janette Day, Elkhart, IN

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (7): A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Hottlanta (Diamonds Afire x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Others in Top Five: SS Despicable (Desperado V x HL Alissta), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; Armannis Carmen Copy (Armanni x Rose Of Carmen), Lori J. McIntosh, Germantown, OH; JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR (5): Hottlanta (Diamonds Afire x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Reserve: Peace Maker V (Desperado V x MHR Princess Bask), Dawn E. & Clinton G. Voris, Fort Wayne, IN; Others in Top Five: Moonlit Masterpiece (Masterpiece PA x KH Lalique), John & Arlene Gross, Spiceland, IN; Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Kentucky Moonshyne (Shaton Masri x Atlantic Breeze), Holly Kratzenberg, Lagrange, KY

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (6): Patriot V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Reserve: Peace Maker V (Desperado V x MHR Princess Bask), Dawn E. & Clinton G. Voris, Fort Wayne, IN; Others in Top Five: Analeeza D (Edukt x Anegra), Carley Ann Grabarczyk, Chelsea, MI; AAA Bint Delabba (Ibn Ser Hannah x Delabba), Marilee & Eve Heintzberger, Elkhart, IN; Movado BA (Fable BHF x Petressa), Viktoria Monroe, Louisville, KY

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (5): MD Beyberry Toi (Matoi x MD Willow Bey), Megan Klinge & Kevin Jones, Greenwood, IN; Reserve: Augustara Bey (August Bey V x BB Whisperingecho), Claudia Duncan, Utica, KY; Others in Top Five: Patriot V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Kentucky Moonshyne (Shaton Masri x Atlantic Breeze), Holly Kratzenberg, Lagrange, KY; JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (5): Taylheir Made (MD Heir Tofame x Secret Connection), Abbigail Shidler-Dickey, Star City, IN; Reserve: SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Five: Cool Hand Luke KF (NYN Hisani x Zippos Cowgirl), Lynne Taylor, Palos Park, IL; Million Dollar Babie (Poco Van Star Two x Vallejo Moon Kiss), Sydney Anderson, Winamac, IN; Bigg Bucks (Vanilla Hot Shot x Greyfield Lily), Amanda Frasier, Pinckney, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (4): Primera SF (Aul Magic x Persephone), Jeanne Spencer Milus, Whilestown, IN; Reserve: SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Four: Million Dollar Babie (Poco Van Star Two x Vallejo Moon Kiss), Sydney Anderson, Winamac, IN; Bigg Bucks (Vanilla Hot Shot x Greyfield Lily), Amanda Frasier, Pinckney, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR (2): SRC Laurel Bay (Loki x Azotica), Emily Howser, Louisville, KY; Reserve: Bigg Bucks (Vanilla Hot Shot x Greyfield Lily), Amanda Frasier, Pinckney, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (2): Soreall (Allionce x Soleya), Amy & Madelyn Williams, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Million Dollar Babie (Poco Van Star Two x Vallejo Moon Kiss), Sydney Anderson, Winamac, IN

2017 Region 14 Championship Show

June 29-July 2, 2017

Lexington, Kentucky

Champion Stallion (4): Vitorio TO (DA Valentino x Sol Natique), Oak Ridge Arabians, Freeport, IL; Reserve: Polidoro FC (DA Valentino x *Abha Palma), Stuart & Sue Larsen, Fort Lauderdale, FL; Others in Top Four: H Mark H (QR Marc x CA Rufflesnlace), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; MC Jaspoure (*Pogrom x Ames Jasmine), Julie J. or Paul D. McKee, Mazomanie, WI

Champion Mare (5): Marmarra (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Cinderella WC), Al Shahania Stud, Doha, Qatar; Reserve: Marwans Silhouette (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x PA Falcons Silhouette), John Code, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: Persimonn (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Pacifique), Peregrine Bloodstock LLC, Lexington, KY; SC Hadiya (Aria Impresario x Vianna), Patrick Meier & Javier Gaibor, Geneva, Switzerland; BA Bint Eldria (Equifor x Eldria), Sandy L. Bryant, Indianapolis, IN

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (5): Jewelliette Albidayer (*Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Jewelee), Sheikh Mohammed bin Al Qasimi, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates; Reserve: Pink Rose SRA (Baahir El Marwan x DM Valencea), Dan & Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN; Others in Top Five: Daabii (*Hariry Al Shaqab x Daarra), Peregrine Bloodstock LLC, Lexington, KY; Alotta Silk (*Hariry Al Shaqab x RD Alotta Ambition), Jay Thompson, Vestavia, AL; FH Shahteenah Psyche (*Shaheen Al Waab x Psyches Premonishahn), Franklin D. Holloman, Ocala, FL

Champion Gelding (3): RRA Marquesas (Ames Charisma x RRA Martina Bey), Jean Warner, Gahanna, OH; Reserve: Valik ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY; Others in Top Three: Movado BA (Fable BHF x Petressa), Viktoria Monroe, Louisville, KY

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (2): H Rafael H (*Jaipur El Perseus x CA Rufflesnlace), Hennessey Arabian LLC, Ocala, FL; Reserve: REA Kaream Zaafar (REA El Kaream x Hadba El Zaafarana), Amie Marino, Pekin, IN

Champion Stallion AOTH (2): Marciano ABC (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Khouraja), Mario & Sandra Colangelo, Bronston, KY; Reserve: MC Jaspoure (*Pogrom x Ames Jasmine), Julie J. or Paul D. McKee, Mazomanie, WI

Champion Mare AOTH (2): Marwans Silhouette (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x PA Falcons Silhouette), John Code, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Reserve: BA Bint Eldria (Equifor x Eldria), Sandy L. Bryant, Indianapolis, IN

Champion Gelding AOTH (2): Braxxton (Beijing BHF x Mystic Rose BHF), Dan & Lori Whitt, Loudonville, OH; Reserve: Valik ORA (Vitorio TO x Star Of Justice ORA), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY

Champion Mare JTH (2): FH Shahteenah Psyche (*Shaheen Al Waab x Psyches Premonishahn), Franklin D. Holloman, Ocala, FL; Reserve: Just Breezin By (Shaton Masri x Cee Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY

Champion Gelding JTH (2): RD Bravatti (Bey Ambition x RD Fabreanna), Holly Westmoreland, Conroe, TX; Reserve: Movado BA (Fable BHF x Petressa), Viktoria Monroe, Louisville, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Mare (3): She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Reserve: Maureen Omega (GF Omega x Sierra Starview), Danny & Deneb Thompson, Eagleville, TN; Others in Top Three: CF Hot Diggity (Unquestionablyhot x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Blair Cecil, Cinchville, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (3): Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY; Reserve: Mister Bigg Stuff (Baske Afire x Rhapsody), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Three: Jagged Little Pill (VCP Magnifire x Queen Of The Castle), Deborah Dordine, Port Charlotte, FL

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (3): She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Reserve: CA Marissa (Sultan’s Affirmation Action x CA Spring Fever), Linda S. Laufer, Eaton, OH; Others in Top Three: Maureen Omega (GF Omega x Sierra Starview), Danny & Deneb Thompson, Eagleville, TN

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (3): Remember The Nyte RMA (Vitorio TO x CF Mamies Night Out), Melissa Subjeck, Elma, NY; Reserve: Mister Bigg Stuff (Baske Afire x Rhapsody), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Three: Jagged Little Pill (VCP Magnifire x Queen Of The Castle), Deborah Dordine, Port Charlotte, FL

Champion English Pleasure (4): QH Serengeti (Black Daniels x My Love Song), Quarry Hill Farm, Lakeville, CT; Reserve: DM Diamond Toi (Matoi x WR Diamonds Afire), Dorothy Murray, Braintree, MA; Others in Top Four: Julian DGL (Afires Heir x Noble Jenna), Catherine Read, Argyle, TX; Grace Slick (Afire Bey V x Grace Notes), Jessica E. Cole, Baraboo, WI

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): GSF Malinah (VCP Magnifire x GSF Alinah), Kimberly M. Jarvis, Aurora, OH; Reserve: Heirs Devotion (Afires Heir x JR Mata Hari), Meghan & Kevin Casey, Sherman, CT

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (11): Rebel Love MA (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Leslie Palmer Garvis, Sorrento, FL; Reserve: GSF Ambienze (Apollopalooza x PWA Tusea), Black Majik Arabians LLC, Webster, NY; Others in Top Five: JK Heiristocracy (Afires Heir x VTM Pistachia), Ronald D. & Deborah S. Pearson, Aiken, SC; Sparke Afire (Baske Afire x Emanora), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Afire Star VF (Afire Bey V x Psympatica VF), Stachowski Farm, Inc., Mantua, OH

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (5): Debonheir DGL (Afires Heir x Felicia Afire), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: RC Iron Man (Black Daniels x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Others in Top Five: Dheir (Afires Heir x MA Ghazta Trot), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Entouragze (Apollopalooza x DA Atlantique), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Shoc Afire (SF Aftershoc x Veghaz Showgirl), Erika Darlene Richardson, Cumming, GA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (4): Movin On Heir WA (Afires Heir x The Way She Moves), Kendyl Peters Arabians, Inc., Woodland Hills, CA; Reserve: Supreme Sensation SMP (Baskghazi x A Love Supreme), Alpert Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: Borne This Way (Baske Afire x MD Aquarius), Samantha & Susan Mikesell, Noblesville, IN; Twix RTA (Candeman x Xquisite W), Sofia Kavanaugh, Orinda, CA

Champion English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): WC Afire Fighter (Afire Bey V x Rah Ghaza), Angela Gaudreau, Pembroke Pines, FL; Reserve: Baske Allience (Baske Afire x Miss Allience), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Others in Top Three: Corporate Express LV (Afires Heir x American Exxpress), Stonebrook Farm, Foster, KY

Champion English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (3): Young Money (Apollopalooza x Primroza Afire), Yvonne H. Metcalfe, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Shoc Afire (SF Aftershoc x Veghaz Showgirl), Erika Darlene Richardson, Cumming, GA; Others in Top Three: Athena SMA (Afires Heir x Noble Aphroditie), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX

Champion English Pleasure AATR (4): RC Iron Man (Black Daniels x DA Lady Tiffany), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: Entouragze (Apollopalooza x DA Atlantique), Shuster Arabians LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: Man About Vegaz VA (Vegaz x Moonbeam DGL), William W. & Janell K. Voss, Carmel, IN; HB Raise The Bar (Hucksbar x Heirielle), Stephanie J. Landvater, Williston, VT

Champion English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): WC Afire Fighter (Afire Bey V x Rah Ghaza), Angela Gaudreau, Pembroke Pines, FL; Reserve: Baske Allience (Baske Afire x Miss Allience), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Others in Top Four: LLC Mr Noble (IXL Noble Express x Trifirette), Samantha Wiesner & Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI; Corporate Express LV (Afires Heir x American Exxpress), Stonebrook Farm, Foster, KY

Champion English Pleasure JTR (5): Movin On Heir WA (Afires Heir x The Way She Moves), Kendyl Peters Arabians, Inc., Woodland Hills, CA; Reserve: GSF Ambienze (Apollopalooza x PWA Tusea), Black Majik Arabians LLC, Webster, NY; Others in Top Five: Heirs Devotion (Afires Heir x JR Mata Hari), Meghan & Kevin Casey, Sherman, CT; Borne This Way (Baske Afire x MD Aquarius), Samantha & Susan Mikesell, Noblesville, IN; Baske Allience (Baske Afire x Miss Allience), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY

Champion English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Bellisimo PR (Bellagio PR x High Fidelitty), Connor Koch, Markleville, IN; Reserve: Halsteads Bay Bee (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Holly Vanoosten, Chelsea, MI

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (2): Amazing Promise (Amazing Fame V x WR Larietta), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX; Reserve: SW Zino (Arezzo NL x SW Magnumskarisma), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY

Champion Country English Pleasure (10): MD Tsunami (SF Specs Shocwave x Amberr Fyre), Leslie Goryeb, Far Hills, NJ; Reserve: JS Afires Knight (Afire Bey V x Baskskos Fire Sai), Judith & Suzanne Cochran, Chandler, AZ; Others in Top Five: Christian Grey GSF (A Noble Cause x PWA Tusea), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX; Enchanting Memories (Baske Afire x Emayzing Grace), Strawberry Banks Farm, East Aurora, NY; DA Trifecta (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Lady Tiffany), Carey L. Cosgrove, Horse Shoe, NC

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (9): No Kidding PF (SF Specs Shocwave x HF Luck Bea Lady), Penny & Laura Carrington, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: Macareenas Heir (Afires Heir x Macareena), Leslie Goryeb, Far Hills, NJ; Others in Top Five: The Holy Grail (Black Daniels x Wildfire LOA), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Norman Rockwell (Baske Afire x My Norma Jean EA), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; JSN Shadows (Afires Heir x JSN Abbey Road), Kimberly M. Jarvis, Aurora, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (16): Extraordin Heir (Afires Heir x Gwyneth D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: Roxbury (Hucklebey Berry x Parting Glance), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; Others in Top Five: EVG Tridan (Triften x CP Dansing Diva), Lori Foster & Diane Varley, Kankakee, IL; Upward Mobility CA (H Mobility H x Gala Afire), William & Nancy Blankenship, Fort Worth, TX; Afires Triumph (Baske Afire x No Huggy No Kissie), Herder Arabians LLC, Troy, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (11): Strickly Business (Apollopalooza x Giovanna ER), Michael & Jenny Lau, Lafayette, CO; Reserve: Noble Shoc VA (SF Specs Shocwave x LBC Noble Spirit), Alexander Mysiw, Columbus, OH; Others in Top Five: SS Amanghazi (DA Ultimatum x MA Ghazta Trot), Sarah Schweitzer & Laurie Tomlinson, Mill Spring, NC; Afires Style (Afire Bey V x LBC Nobelinda), I Ask LLC, Scottsdale, AZ; LBF Anthem (Afire Bey V x Matagal), Jessica Willhoit, Summerville, SC

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (9): Tommy Bahama PF (Vegaz x A Blessing), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID; Reserve: Noble Fantom (IXL Noble Express x Foxy Afire), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS; Others in Top Five: Afterdark ROF (SF Aftershoc x PCF Brianna), Ellen & Alyssa King, Carmel, IN; Heir Force One (Afires Heir x EA Leathernlace), Strawberry Banks Farm, East Aurora, NY; SF Farrari (Afire Bey V x Snowbility), Nicole Larson, Scottsdale, AZ

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (8): Fire And Brass (Afire Bey V x Brassmis), William & Nancy Blankenship, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Harley Sensation (BSA Natazi x Mattawine), Stonebrook Farm, Foster, KY; Others in Top Five: Aria MTA (Hucklebey Berry x Always MTA), Audrey Meyer, Ozark, MO; Hes The Berries (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Tryst And Shout CA (Tryst CCF x AKS Lady Fire), Stephanie & Mackenzie Hooker, Brownstown, MI

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (13): Dheir To Dream WA (Afires Heir x HS Miz American Dream), Dan & Maureen Grossman, Bloomington, IN; Reserve: Afires Triumph (Baske Afire x No Huggy No Kissie), Herder Arabians LLC, Troy, OH; Others in Top Five: CSP Gisele (Mamage x MHR Martinna), Patty Ferszt, Bloomfield Hills, MI; VA Baskhada (Baskhazi III x Ballet Dancer V), Quarry Hill Farm, Lakeville, CT; H Magic Mobility H (H Mobility H x Ellusion Of Magic), Dina & Michael Good, Tampa, FL

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 55 & Over (10): EVG Tridan (Triften x CP Dansing Diva), Lori Foster & Diane Varley, Kankakee, IL; Reserve: Roxbury (Hucklebey Berry x Parting Glance), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; Others in Top Five: The Incredible Huck (Hucks Connection V x Enchantingly Shai), Lisa Blackstone, Alpharetta, GA; CSP Gisele (Mamage x MHR Martinna), Patty Ferszt, Bloomfield Hills, MI; DA Trifecta (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Lady Tiffany), Carey L. Cosgrove, Horse Shoe, NC

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (11): Extraordin Heir (Afires Heir x Gwyneth D), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: Heiristotle (Afires Heir x Joleen WB), Candace Avery, Nashville, TN; Others in Top Five: DA Trifecta (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Lady Tiffany), Carey L. Cosgrove, Horse Shoe, NC; CL Berry Supreme (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Valley Hei Farm, Mason, OH; JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Mary Ryan, Rochester, NY

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR 19-39 (14): Strickly Business (Apollopalooza x Giovanna ER), Michael & Jenny Lau, Lafayette, CO; Reserve: SS Amanghazi (DA Ultimatum x MA Ghazta Trot), Sarah Schweitzer & Laurie Tomlinson, Mill Spring, NC; Others in Top Five: Noble Shoc VA (SF Specs Shocwave x LBC Noble Spirit), Alexander Mysiw, Columbus, OH; Oh Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x DD My Dance), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Apalo In Motion BF (Apalo x Ames Deja Vu), Belvedere Farm LLC, Dallas, GA

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (9): Hes The Berries (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Reserve: Fire And Brass (Afire Bey V x Brassmis), William & Nancy Blankenship, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: VA Chips Afire (HF Mister Chips x Roses On Fire), Valri E. Brown, Shreveport, LA; PA Monaco Kid (Sundance Kid V x Milleah), Bill & Ava Lehman, Westfield, IN; Harley Sensation (BSA Natazi x Mattawine), Stonebrook Farm, Foster, KY

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (15): Baske Alarm (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA; Reserve: Heiristotle (Afires Heir x Joleen WB), Candace Avery, Nashville, TN; Others in Top Five: Afterdark ROF (SF Aftershoc x PCF Brianna), Ellen & Alyssa King, Carmel, IN; Rheirity BF (Afires Heir x Rahelle), Skylar Gunlicks, Canton, SD; CP Magnitude (VCP Magnifire x Dainty Danser), Lois E. Skeeles, London, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (2): Fireball SWF (Ajman Moniscione x SWF Foxxy Afire), Ryley Egan & Debra Spratt, Walnut, IL; Reserve: DA Billionaire (Triften x Arkadia MSC), Tina M. Lundquist, Polk City, FL

Champion Pleasure Driving (4): Man About Vegaz VA (Vegaz x Moonbeam DGL), William W. & Janell K. Voss, Carmel, IN; Reserve: Justafire Connection (Hucks Connection V x Candlelightaffair), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA; Others in Top Four: EF Viva La Vegaz (Vegaz x Mattatoska), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; DFA Mercyme (Baske Afire x Jullyna DFA), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT

Champion Pleasure Driving ATD (2): EF Viva La Vegaz (Vegaz x Mattatoska), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: DFA Mercyme (Baske Afire x Jullyna DFA), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (5): CL Berry Supreme (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Valley Hei Farm, Mason, OH; Reserve: Rejoice Rejoice (A Temptation x Rumina Afire), Strawberry Banks Farm, East Aurora, NY; Others in Top Five: OH Boskafire (OH Toskafire x Bes Baskin Glory), Deregnaucourt Ltd., Hudsonville, MI; Halftime GBR (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT; Rocket Man RM (Afires Vision x Shezn Uptown Girl), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH

Champion Country Pleasure Driving ATD (7): ROL Firecracker (Afire Bey V x Singularcylection), Sarah Beth Womble, Dallas, GA; Reserve: Tommy Bahama PF (Vegaz x A Blessing), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID; Others in Top Five: Hes The Berries (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; CL Berry Supreme (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Valley Hei Farm, Mason, OH; JS Make It Rain (JDM Rain Dance x RV Crystal Bey), Mary Ryan, Rochester, NY

Champion Park (2): H Mobility H (MHR Nobility x Ry Fire Ghazi), Hennessey Arabian Horse Partners LLC, Waterford, MI; Reserve: CSP Viva La Vida (A Temptation x Infinity CSP), Elise, Elaina, Edwin, & Kristin Roeder, Strafford, MO

Champion Park ATR (8): Rebel Love MA (Baske Afire x Love Is Alive), Leslie Palmer Garvis, Sorrento, FL; Reserve: Sparke Afire (Baske Afire x Emanora), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Five: CSP Viva La Vida (A Temptation x Infinity CSP), Elise, Elaina, Edwin, & Kristin Roeder, Strafford, MO; Borne This Way (Baske Afire x MD Aquarius), Samantha & Susan Mikesell, Noblesville, IN; LLC Mr Noble (IXL Noble Express x Trifirette), Samantha Wiesner & Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI

Champion Show Hack (2): H Magic Mobility H (H Mobility H x Ellusion Of Magic), Dina & Michael Good, Tampa, FL; Reserve: Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada

Champion Show Hack ATR (6): Appletini (Apaladin x Afires Quintina), Alexis Kiesner, Louisville, TN; Reserve: Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: Maarching Orders (Baske Afire x Marry Me), Kristin Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Tribbiani (Triften x TNT Arizona), Christina & Frances Nardi, Longmeadow, MA; Glitterati (Baske Afire x Klass Actionn), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT

Champion Show Hack JTR (2): Appletini (Apaladin x Afires Quintina), Alexis Kiesner, Louisville, TN; Reserve: CP Magnitude (VCP Magnifire x Dainty Danser), Lois E. Skeeles, London, OH

Champion Western Pleasure (7): Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA; Reserve: Monticeto LN (Justify x JD Allove Story), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: PA Milao Kid (Sundance Kid V x Milleah), Michael & Debbie Knapic, Wooster, OH; Freedom Rang CFA (Boomerang NA x Freedom Fame), Blinn Salisbury III, Westminster, MD; Latitude A (LBA Lode Star x Aliage Ssa), Donna Haas, Mount Juliet, TN

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (9): FS Mateo (Vervaldee x FS Madeline), Alexandra Cona, Lithia, FL; Reserve: PA Maya (Possesion PGA x May Dancer V), Janice D. Colwell, Chillicothe, OH; Others in Top Five: FW Zeus (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Confettie), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI; Khara Royalle (Mirage V x RA Luana), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Rebbel Yell (Maclintock V x Asia Bey), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (19): Crown Juell XX (SF Veraz x Beautiful Juell V), Lesley Farms LLC, Ashland, OR; Reserve: DC Gretzky (SJ Mikhail x Belamy De Nilo), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI; Others in Top Five: Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA; MPA Kharianne (*Khadraj NA x MPA Noritake), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Vera Wang (Sundance Kid V x Verset), Melessa Jenkins, Salineville, OH

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (5): Next Top Model LOA (Millennium LOA x Supermodel LOA), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Reserve: Mahjiiq (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Koweta Sonatina), Hillstar Farm LLC, Dublin, OH; Others in Top Five: Loves Trouble (Baske Afire x CL Bay Love), Kinkela Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX; Rebbel Yell (Maclintock V x Asia Bey), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (1): Mosaic BFA (ML Mostly Padron x La Femmefatale DF), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Mona Lissa SS (Monticello V x MS Brocade), Ashlee Howton & Cole Reser, Wakarusa, IN; Reserve: Avalanche KD (Audacious PS x VSN Touch Me), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (10): Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX; Reserve: Sharpdressedman GE (MD Heir Tofame x Angel Eyes JPL), Gayle E. Ledwidge, Ann Arbor, MI; Others in Top Five: Kingsley (FS Ritz x Zolina), Valerie M. Fearn, Chesterfield, MI; DA Humble And Kind (DA Prodigy x DA Peace), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO; Mateo VA (Georgio AF x Markcherie LCA), Kimberley K. Munro, Melbourne, ON, Canada

Champion Western Pleasure AATR (16): Possesion PGA (*Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA; Reserve: Next Top Model LOA (Millennium LOA x Supermodel LOA), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Others in Top Five: Monaco Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; PA Milao Kid (Sundance Kid V x Milleah), Michael & Debbie Knapic, Wooster, OH; Vera Wang (Sundance Kid V x Verset), Melessa Jenkins, Salineville, OH

Champion Western Pleasure JTR (4): Mosaic BFA (ML Mostly Padron x La Femmefatale DF), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT; Reserve: Mona Lissa SS (Monticello V x MS Brocade), Ashlee Howton & Cole Reser, Wakarusa, IN; Others in Top Four: SRW Designedbybugatti (KM Bugatti x Doskatanya V), Karen & Kathy Macleay, Sylmar, CA; Avalanche KD (Audacious PS x VSN Touch Me), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): SA Cyncynati (ACF Cynabar x *Karny), Lakely Laine Luton & Rob Luton, Grosse Ile, MI

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (5): Khadillac PGA (*Khadraj NA x Gai Fantasha), Taylor Basinger, Kent, WA; Reserve: Sakito (*Sasaki x Chispa), Jasmine Cummings, Plano, TX; Others in Top Five: Loves Trouble (Baske Afire x CL Bay Love), Kinkela Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Kingsley (FS Ritz x Zolina), Valerie M. Fearn, Chesterfield, MI; LM Ytwo Echo (Echo Magnifficoo x LM Fredrica), Tracy L. George, Dayton, OH

Champion Reining Horse (1): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX

Champion Reining Horse JTR (1): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX

Champion Trail (1): Ochavia AAA (Ochavo x LA Mayacamas), Mary Ann Hinkle, Georgetown, IN

Champion Trail AAOTR (1): Ochavia AAA (Ochavo x LA Mayacamas), Mary Ann Hinkle, Georgetown, IN

Champion Ranch Horse Riding (1): Karamat (Ptron x WB Ferzona), The Brass Ring, Inc., Burleson, TX

Champion English Trail (5): Ochavia AAA (Ochavo x LA Mayacamas), Mary Ann Hinkle, Georgetown, IN; Reserve: EA Bel Aire (Koweta Elixxer x SH Eukons Elagenz), Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY; Others in Top Five: HSA Amazing Grace (Bask Elect x Al-Marah Adorable), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; A Royal Gift (Temmpo x Forever Royal), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY; Ttotally Awesome (Temmpo x JK Royal Love), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY

Champion English Trail ATR (4): Ochavia AAA (Ochavo x LA Mayacamas), Mary Ann Hinkle, Georgetown, IN; Reserve: EA Bel Aire (Koweta Elixxer x SH Eukons Elagenz), Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY; Others in Top Four: Ttotally Awesome (Temmpo x JK Royal Love), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY; A Royal Gift (Temmpo x Forever Royal), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY

Champion Hunter Pleasure (12): TS Virtuoso (CA Hermoso x BJ Outragous Girl), Terra Sano Ventures LLC, Austin, TX; Reserve: Nations Echo (Nations Psy x Echo Sonataa), Blair Hollowell, Virginia Beach, VA; Others in Top Five: WGA Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Jamal & Jennifer Anderson, Chicago, IL; Karrera SDA (Baske Afire x Kayceofdreams SDA), Alexandra Cona, Lithia, FL; Razcal Bey (Bravado Bey V x CA Rufflesnlace), Kathleen Polcsan, Bechtelsville, PA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (12): PA Cassara Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Cassandra GA), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA; Reserve: Springsteen (Mariachi WA x VLQ Eternal Spring), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Others in Top Five: TWC Ellegant (TWC Awesome x Psymply Ellegant), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; CA Happy Hour (TWC Awesome x Hilonia HCF), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; H Mocca H (H Mobility H x Casting Crowns DFA), Hennessey Arabian Horse Partners LLC, Waterford, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Ladies to Ride (4): SW Zino (Arezzo NL x SW Magnumskarisma), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Reserve: Hottlanta (Diamonds Afire x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Others in Top Four: SRW Designedbybugatti (KM Bugatti x Doskatanya V), Karen & Kathy Macleay, Sylmar, CA; EA A Major Elagenz (A Major Fire x SH Eukons Elagenz), Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (14): WGA Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Jamal & Jennifer Anderson, Chicago, IL; Reserve: Springsteen (Mariachi WA x VLQ Eternal Spring), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO; Others in Top Five: Klint Black (Desperado V x Windsong Bey), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Versaciano (Versace x SDA Lady Jabask), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT; H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (9): Indian Moun (Navajo Moun x NW Charisma), Premier Farm, Inc. & Mira Young, Howell, MI; Reserve: JB Cut Tothe Chase (Baske Afire x WCF Marquessa), Judy & Ashley Nickelsen, Fairlawn, OH; Others in Top Five: PA Metrik Bey (Triften x BP Meditation Bey), Carol G. Steele, Nashville, TN; Everestt (Eternety x Northern Malika), Lauren & Eric Miller, Grosse Ile, MI; Fazio (Eden C x Swanah), Holly Donaldson, Kilworthy, ON, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (8): Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Ggrand Slam (Grand Applause x Autumn Rose PA), Kim M. Bergeron, Douglas, MA; Others in Top Five: Earth Wynd And Fire (Baske Afire x EA Candy Girl), Strawberry Banks Farm, East Aurora, NY; Mohegan Sun (Armani FC x Cazsandra), Sevigny Fortin, Chester, CT; EF Trific Shoc (SF Specs Shocwave x DA Trifinity), Brenda Hall & Emily Turner, Scotland, ON, Canada

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (4): PA Mayhem (Possesion PGA x BP Meditation Bey), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: Strait Tequila Knight (Allionces Knight x Vallejo Moon Kiss), Olivia O’Brien, Brownstown, MI; Others in Top Four: Independence Day HS (Afire Bey V x Noble Fashion), Mackenzie Hooker, Grosse Ile, MI; Appoljax (A Noble Cause x MHF Appoljacks), William Davis, Abingdon, VA

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (14): SMA The Koolaide Kid (TF Totally Kool x MCK So-Ffistication), Abigail & Karen Buschette, River Falls, WI; Reserve: H Ekstraordinaire H (Bel Aire V x Ekstazia), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX; Others in Top Five: PA Will I AM (Sundance Kid V x PA Agracie Girl), Hillstar Farm LLC, Dublin, OH; RA Indigo Bey (Alada Baskin I x Mikaelaa), Madison & Kathryn Heichel, Lakeville, MN; Magniforce CCF (VCP Magnifire x ERA Petite Sirah), Pamela Knox, Brookville, OH

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR (18): WGA Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), Jamal & Jennifer Anderson, Chicago, IL; Reserve: Indian Moun (Navajo Moun x NW Charisma), Premier Farm, Inc. & Mira Young, Howell, MI; Others in Top Five: Klint Black (Desperado V x Windsong Bey), Flois D. & Cindy L. Burrow, Noblesville, IN; Nations Echo (Nations Psy x Echo Sonataa), Blair Hollowell, Virginia Beach, VA; PA Metrik Bey (Triften x BP Meditation Bey), Carol G. Steele, Nashville, TN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (4): PA Mayhem (Possesion PGA x BP Meditation Bey), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: Strait Tequila Knight (Allionces Knight x Vallejo Moon Kiss), Olivia O’Brien, Brownstown, MI; Others in Top Four: Independence Day HS (Afire Bey V x Noble Fashion), Mackenzie Hooker, Grosse Ile, MI; Appoljax (A Noble Cause x MHF Appoljacks), William Davis, Abingdon, VA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR (13): Journey X (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey), Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA; Reserve: Ggrand Slam (Grand Applause x Autumn Rose PA), Kim M. Bergeron, Douglas, MA; Others in Top Five: Earth Wynd And Fire (Baske Afire x EA Candy Girl), Strawberry Banks Farm, East Aurora, NY; Strait Tequila Knight (Allionces Knight x Vallejo Moon Kiss), Olivia O’Brien, Brownstown, MI; Everestt (Eternety x Northern Malika), Lauren & Eric Miller, Grosse Ile, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (9): Rock Mai World (Majesteit x GF Scorpia), Olivia & Jeannine Pesta, Grosse Ile, MI; Reserve: PA Mayhem (Possesion PGA x BP Meditation Bey), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Others in Top Five: Shes Got Allotta (Allionce x Margarita Monday), Wilhelmina M. Wright, St. Paul, MN; ROL Excyptional (Cytosk x Ebonee), Manning Arabians LLC, Fort Worth, TX; Gifted Too (Apollopalooza x Gifted JG), Nikole & Jaiden Gilstorf, Gibraltar, MI

Champion Native Costume (5): Tempting Tango (A Temptation x CP Beyberry Tango), Janet Wojcik, Wyebridge, ON, Canada; Reserve: Mister Bigg (Baske Afire x Alada Majic), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Five: SF Signature Event (SF Specs Shocwave x Just On Ice), Dana Goldsmith-Hervey, Stow, OH; HSA Mai Tai (Tryst CCF x TR Bodacious Love), Hidden Spring Arabians, Northville, MI; The Glenlivet SCA (Allience x Temora Lee), Debbie & Patterson Frances White Patterson, Kent, OH

Champion Native Costume ATR (10): Hey Its My Toi (Hey Hallelujah x Jatoi), Elisabeth Tehan, East Aurora, NY; Reserve: Mister Bigg (Baske Afire x Alada Majic), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Five: Frank Sinatra (Hucklebey Berry x Sahr Ta Keila), Pride & Passion LLC, Kingwood, TX; Julian DGL (Afires Heir x Noble Jenna), Catherine Read, Argyle, TX; HSA Mai Tai (Tryst CCF x TR Bodacious Love), Hidden Spring Arabians, Northville, MI

Champion Native Costume JTR 13 & Under (4): WC Afire Fighter (Afire Bey V x Rah Ghaza), Angela Gaudreau, Pembroke Pines, FL; Reserve: Baske Allience (Baske Afire x Miss Allience), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Others in Top Four: KRA Reliance (Allionce x Princesse Cognac), Twila Hillme & Hollis Cole, Springfield, MO; An Encore (Aploz x WS Fandango), Victoria Matteoni, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle ATR (1): EA Bel Aire (Koweta Elixxer x SH Eukons Elagenz), Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (6): SF Whoz Who (Horal x IXL Saphire), Pamela J. Harris, Galax, VA; Reserve: She Be A Rockstar (Gitar MF x Callaway’s Epiphany), Greg Lymer, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: Money Honey (RH Mi Mamage x Dramatic Property PHF), Empress Arabians, Venetia, PA; WP Gold Boom (Halstead’s Goldfinder x IXL Saphire), David L. & Cindy M. Bandy, Fincastle, VA; Danke Schoen (Navajo Moun x Midnight Passion), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (6): Ultra Vogue (Black Daniels x Ultra Vogue), Matt & Megan Huke, Westfield, IN; Reserve: BA Afterglow (SF Aftershoc x Stonecroft Radiance), John Code, Lindsay, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: Nutcrackers Magdalena (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Macareena), Leslie Goryeb, Far Hills, NJ; Thisgirl Isonfire ZSH (VCP Magnifire x Twin Cities), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI; GSF Melanie (VCP Magnifire x I’m A Knockout), Janet M. Snyder, Freeport, PA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (6): Girl On Fire (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Leslie Palmer Garvis, Sorrento, FL; Reserve: Hang Tite CF (Hang Time x SA Heyhallelujah Nite), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI; Others in Top Five: Demetrius LR (Majesteit x Glitter Girl S), Elizabeth Haar, Howell, MI; Gossip Girl (Harlem Superior x TNT Arizona), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ; GSF Melanie (VCP Magnifire x I’m A Knockout), Janet M. Snyder, Freeport, PA

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (5): Hot Rodder PF (Baske Afire x A Lady At Heart), Deborah Halverson, Poway, CA; Reserve: Danke Schoen (Navajo Moun x Midnight Passion), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Others in Top Five: Ultra Vogue (Black Daniels x Ultra Vogue), Matt & Megan Huke, Westfield, IN; Wave On (Mamage x Callaway’s Second Date), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; FVF Roses Afire (Afires Heir x Love And Roses), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (8): Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO; Reserve: GSF Magdelena (VCP Magnifire x Pilenora), Noah Rooker, Fenton, MI; Others in Top Five: O My Martini LOA (HF Mister Chips x Laced With Love), Lori & Faith Robbins, Carmel, IN; Get Rhythmn BF (Bolt WB x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Connie & Brianna Burnham, St. Michael, MN; Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Crowd Control (Apollopalooza x Showtime’s Daddy’s Girl), Anna Slaby, Bourbonnais, IL; Reserve: Afires Sunset (Afire Bey V x Vee Gates), Channing & Hollis Turner, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (2): FVF Roses Afire (Afires Heir x Love And Roses), Cheryl L. Nelson, Houston, TX; Reserve: Ballroom Bliitz (Baske Afire x Double Expresso), Dorrie Friday, Pickerington, OH

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AATR (8): Blazn Jewel HPF (SF Specs Shocwave x Jeweled Spirit), Penny & Laura Carrington, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: SF Whoz Who (Horal x IXL Saphire), Pamela J. Harris, Galax, VA; Others in Top Five: Hot Rodder PF (Baske Afire x A Lady At Heart), Deborah Halverson, Poway, CA; Gossip Girl (Harlem Superior x TNT Arizona), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ; Feeling Guilty LOA (HF Mister Chips x Guilty Pleasure), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (7): O My Martini LOA (HF Mister Chips x Laced With Love), Lori & Faith Robbins, Carmel, IN; Reserve: Get Rhythmn BF (Bolt WB x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Connie & Brianna Burnham, St. Michael, MN; Others in Top Five: Afires Secret (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Olivia Lockhart, Springfield, MO; Afires Sunset (Afire Bey V x Vee Gates), Channing & Hollis Turner, Springfield, MO; Toi Showgirl (Matoi x Fames Diamond Chip), Nora Shaffer, St. Paul, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle English (6): Dirty Face (Allience x Petra C), Sydney & Lori Rice, Aurora, CO; Reserve: KF Lord Of The Dance (KF Mark’s Majesty x River Dance NA), Kaylee Atkinson, Oro Valley, AZ; Others in Top Five: RH AK Forty Seven (Mamage x Lakeview’s Savoir Faire), Robin S. Miller, Butler, PA; Apollo McCartney (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise), Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA; Never Enuff (Bask Elect x Undulata’s Enough Said), Rattner Bloodstock LLC, Georgetown, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (11): Sure Fire Redemption (Afire Bey V x A Lady at Heart), Lova Judge & Cheryl Judge Wendling, Carmel, IN; Reserve: Missknowitall (Baske Afire x I’m Miss New York), Laurie Husband & Ellen Handel, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Five: Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Blazn Beauty HPF (Pension Cahr x Jeweled Spirit), Richard & Janet Thompson, Park City, UT; Evana Afire (Afire Bey V x VSH Enkita), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Sweetest Fire (Afire Bey V x Sweet ’N Nutty), Dazzo Equine LLC, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: HA Honeymoon Tsweet (HA Toskcan Sun x Bewitched By Moonlight), Venita Proffit, Johnstown, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (16): Missknowitall (Baske Afire x I’m Miss New York), Laurie Husband & Ellen Handel, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), Jennifer L. McClain-Dejong, Austin, TX; Others in Top Five: BB Jubilant (Baske Afire x Soft Serenade), Bill Castro, Kettering, OH; JSN Virginias All In (Vegaz x Drive Me Crazy), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO; Shoc-A-Lat (SF Specs Shocwave x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (13): Carrie Bradshaw (Baske Afire x I’m Miss New York), Vicki Humphrey, Canton, GA; Reserve: Federal Exxpress (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Represent Equine LLC, Lewis Center, OH; Others in Top Five: Voulez Vu (Ronde Vu x I Hear Voices), Kiira Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Crackalackin (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Allison Louise Cederberg, Billings, MT; Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (12): CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS; Reserve: Vegaz Showgirl CCF (Vegaz x Ginger’s Dance), Michelle & Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN; Others in Top Five: Majestic High (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joel & Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN; JSN Manhattan (Baske Afire x Drive Me Crazy), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX; Mamage A Trois DKS (Mamage x Reedann’s Coral World), Taylor Legall, Sylvania, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (7): SF Thee Tresor (SF Specs Shocwave x Doubletrees Lady Of Intrigue), Bella Cavallo Stables LLC, East Aurora, NY; Reserve: House Of Blues (Baske Afire x The Small Town Blues), Bostyn & Mike Leffler, Zionsville, IN; Others in Top Five: Lovem And Leavem (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Clive, IA; BL Smooth Criminal (Sir William Robert x Rumina Afire), Channing Turner, Springfield, MO; Strikes So Sassy (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey), Ella & Jennifer Hampton, Sheridan, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Facebook Official (A Rare Gift x Night Jasmine), Donna S. Gantt, Fayetteville, GA; Reserve: Afire Starter MCL (Afire Bey V x Shelby), Debra Buszka, Dexter, MI; Others in Top Five: JSN Happened In Vegaz (Vegaz x Yolanda), Sheldon Sapoznik, Friendsville, TN; WLF One More Dream (Day Dream Believer x ARA Megghan), Kelly & Faith Fadel, Austin, TX; Play On LOA (HF Mister Chips x Byzance), Julie & Roger Rinard, Evanston, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR 55 & Over (5): BB Jubilant (Baske Afire x Soft Serenade), Bill Castro, Kettering, OH; Reserve: MM Clint Maroon (Good Thunder x Flameworthy), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; Others in Top Five: Afires Starlin (Afire Bey V x The Recipe), Christina R. Gillham, Mcdonough, GA; Sure Fire Redemption (Afire Bey V x A Lady At Heart), Lova Judge & Cheryl Judge Wendling, Carmel, IN; Malina Afire (Afire Bey V x My Pink Flamingo), Bud & Kim Hillsamer, New Carlisle, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (16): JSN Virginias All In (Vegaz x Drive Me Crazy), Jensen Arabians LLC, Steamboat Springs, CO; Reserve: Federal Exxpress (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself), Represent Equine LLC, Lewis Center, OH; Others in Top Five: Voulez Vu (Ronde Vu x I Hear Voices), Kiira Harkins, Chillicothe, OH; Moves Like Jagger VH (Baske Afire x The Phantom Lady), Kevin McBride, Atlanta, GA; Crackalackin (Undulata’s Nutcracker x VTM Pistachia), Allison Louise Cederberg, Billings, MT

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (7): House Of Blues (Baske Afire x The Small Town Blues), Bostyn & Mike Leffler, Zionsville, IN; Reserve: BL Smooth Criminal (Sir William Robert x Rumina Afire), Channing Turner, Springfield, MO; Others in Top Five: Lovem And Leavem (Charmed And Bewitched x CL Bay Love), Jennifer & Elle Browne, Clive, IA; Mcluvin (VCP Magnifire x Out Trot ’Em), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI; Strikes So Sassy (Strike Up The Band’s Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey), Ella & Jennifer Hampton, Sheridan, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (17): KF Lord Of The Dance (KF Mark’s Majesty x River Dance NA), Kaylee Atkinson, Oro Valley, AZ; Reserve: CSP Rock On (DS Mick Jagger x Santana’s Rare Essence), Natalie Lindmark, Overland Park, KS; Others in Top Five: Majestic High (Majesteit x EA Aphroditie), Joel & Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN; Vegaz Showgirl CCF (Vegaz x Ginger’s Dance), Michelle & Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN; Hello Moto (Clout x Ambitions Afire), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (3): Baske Is A Genius (Baske Afire x Winning Asset), Paul L. Heiman, Mason, OH; Reserve: Shine On VH (Baske Afire x Only Girl In Town), Madge Hester, Albany, GA; Others in Top Three: Machine Gun Fire PF (Baske Afire x Lady Machine), Staci Deregnaucourt, Milford, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving ATD (3): Machine Gun Fire PF (Baske Afire x Lady Machine), Staci Deregnaucourt, Milford, MI; Reserve: CSP Hot Dam (Mamage x The Vintage Rose), Richard & Mackenzie Mullis, Hebron, IL; Others in Top Three: Baske Is A Genius (Baske Afire x Winning Asset), Paul L. Heiman, Mason, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (11): Major Sugarfixx (Majesteit x Gidget Bardot), Ashton Kiesner, Louisville, TN; Reserve: Casse-Noisette MA (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Paris Hilton), Haley Waldschmidt, Versailles, KY; Others in Top Five: WLF One More Dream (Day Dream Believer x ARA Megghan), Kelly & Faith Fadel, Austin, TX; Voodoo Ride SF (Afires Heir x En Vogue), Grant Reser, Wakarusa, IN; DW Sumthinspecial (Heritage Emir x Santana Society), Libby Ferguson, Springfield, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (7): Uncle Cracker (Undulata’s Nutcracker x Erinne), Ellen & Alyssa King, Carmel, IN; Reserve: RH Two Thumbs Up (RH Mi Mamage x RH My Catarina), Robin S. Miller, Butler, PA; Others in Top Five: Danse All Night (Baske Afire x Danse Brilliant), Elise & Elaina & Edwin & Kristin Roeder, Strafford, MO; BB Jubilant (Baske Afire x Soft Serenade), Bill Castro, Kettering, OH; Hello Moto (Clout x Ambitions Afire), Jacquelyn King, Tyler, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD (7): Danse All Night (Baske Afire x Danse Brilliant), Elise, Elaina, Edwin, & Kristin Roeder, Strafford, MO; Reserve: RH Two Thumbs Up (RH Mi Mamage x RH My Catarina), Robin S. Miller, Butler, PA; Others in Top Five: BB Jubilant (Baske Afire x Soft Serenade), Bill Castro, Kettering, OH; Vegaz Showgirl CCF (Vegaz x Ginger’s Dance), Michelle & Kendall Rickert, Minnetonka, MN; HCA Crimson Express (IXL Noble Express x Dream Copy PHF), Matthew & Sara Siemon, New Carlisle, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Park (6): ERA Gal Gets Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Oak Haven South Arabians LLC, Bullard, TX; Reserve: WP Zion (Halstead’s Goldfinder x Lubyanka), David L. & Cindy M. Bandy, Fincastle, VA; Others in Top Five: Bustin Loose MA (Brave MA x Halstead’s Polka Dot), Chloe Iversen, Pickens, SC; GSF Magdelena (VCP Magnifire x Pilenora), Noah Rooker, Fenton, MI; Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (8): CSP Hot Dam (Mamage x The Vintage Rose), Richard & Mackenzie Mullis, Hebron, IL; Reserve: Bayonce (Black Daniels x Laurel Hill Pennies From Heaven), Remington Monroe Equine LLC, Ketchum, ID; Others in Top Five: Deucez Wild CCF (Vegaz x Hillcroft Princess Royal), Trvlyn Matta, Germantown, OH; Shoc Broker (SF Aftershoc x Only Girl In Town), Tracy Dowson, Golden, CO; WP Zion (Halstead’s Goldfinder x Lubyanka), David L. & Cindy M. Bandy, Fincastle, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (6): Hucks New Yorker (Hucksbar x She’s A New Yorker), Jennifer L. McClain-Dejong, Austin, TX; Reserve: Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Others in Top Five: Soulja Girl (Majesteit x Shes The Ritz), Cheryl Judge Wendling, Carmel, IN; Apollo Mccartney (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise), Raven Gropp, Augusta, GA; Pop Rocks (Baske Afire x Precisely Poppy), Erin A. Henehan, Argyle, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (14): Ya Cant Buy Cool (Hucks Connection V x Ahsoka), Mary Catherine Snodgrass, Grand Haven, MI; Reserve: Megatropolis BF (Nobilistic BF x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ellis Arabians, Beaumont, TX; Others in Top Five: Soulja Girl (Majesteit x Shes The Ritz), Cheryl Judge Wendling, Carmel, IN; Kreme Dela Krewe (Krewe x Byzance), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; JB Armed N Dangerous (Baske Afire x My Magical Mood), Joe Betten, Grand Haven, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack JTR (2): Lifeinthefastlane CMJ (Take Heart x Hot Flashez TSA), Susan & Rachel Jensen, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Lexus Nobele Color (The Nobelest x Mulan-Fame), Madison Guentner, Southgate, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (3): Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Reserve: Ima Rockin N Rollin (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI; Others in Top Three: Ima Rockin Pop Star (Poco Van Star Two x Weczendela), Tabitha Bell, Sandy, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (3): CPH Lonestarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Reserve: HF Moon Dancing (Lucky Sol Moon x Dancing Solo HH), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Three: WM Great Scott (R Silverton x Mabel Baker), Tayler Rinehart, La Grange, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (9): LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA; Reserve: Shoulda Been A Cowboy (Pocos Pesos x Im Bringin Sexy Back), Angela M. Daugherty, Blacklick, OH; Others in Top Five: Ima Rockin N Rollin (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI; Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN; Karma SF (HR El Kareem x Corita), Shamrock Farms LLC, Castle Rock, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (1): WM Great Scott (R Silverton x Mabel Baker), Tayler Rinehart, La Grange, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (3): One Knight Stand (Allionces Knight x Miss Rippin Rascal), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT; Reserve: WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Bonnie McGowan, Champaign, IL; Others in Top Three: Denim An Diamonds (Diamonds An Rust x VSH Stylin), Anita Antoniolli & Brooke Leininger, Sylvania, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (5): Smokin N Havana (Rohara Moon Storm x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Cecilia Lind, Dearborn, MI; Reserve: Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI; Others in Top Five: Dixie Khream (Skippa Drum Major x ARA Khonfection), C & G Ranch LLC, Evans City, PA; WR Isabella (Amazing Fame V x Baskabella), Tiffiny & Olivia Barta, Canton, OH; Oscar Dela Renta PF (RA Psyche Patriot x Treasured Angel LC), Ava Toporek, Grosse Ile, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (5): Golden Thyme FMA (Vanilla Zip x Thymeless FMA), John & Theresa Burdett, Boyd, TX; Reserve: SS Fancys Tiago (The Ultimate Fancy x RF Mystique), Shakari Sands Stables LLC, Wallingford, KY; Others in Top Five: CH Passionate Soul (CL Solmate x RL Fashion Fury), Timothy & Elaine Bolbach, Ottawa Lake, MI; Sol Sister (Lucky Sol Moon x Allexxus), Susan Graham, Robstown, TX; Kaviar KS (Alada Baskin x Sparkling Champagne), Sue Greenert, Butler, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (9): CPH Lonestarr (Sundance Kid V x Its Baylee Time), Brooke Bellville & Barbara Beaudoin, Howell, MI; Reserve: Bob Marley MB (Allionces Knight x Sommerset Downey), Michele Blackwell Betten, Grand Haven, MI; Others in Top Five: LMC Krewzin Withgrace (Vanilla Zip x KW Starlight Krewes), Amy L. Hebert, Pavo, GA; Ima Rockin N Rollin (Poco Van Star Two x Kickin N Screamin), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI; Unzipped For Kixx (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom), Margaret Owings, Knoxville, TN

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (7): WSR Mister Class Act (HF Mister Chips x RSA Class Act), Bonnie McGowan, Champaign, IL; Reserve: Smokin N Havana (Rohara Moon Storm x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Cecilia Lind, Dearborn, MI; Others in Top Five: Tommys Jac Pot (CG Colonel Jac x Mis Suzee), Sydney Himes, Luther, MI; Denim An Diamonds (Diamonds An Rust x VSH Stylin), Anita Antoniolli & Brooke Leininger, Sylvania, OH; Dixie Khream (Skippa Drum Major x ARA Khonfection), C & G Ranch LLC, Evans City, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle Western (1): WR Isabella (Amazing Fame V x Baskabella), Tiffiny & Olivia Barta, Canton, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (2): JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Hollywood Spin Doctor (Hollywood White x WBA Lucinda), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Junior Horse (1): ASA Lock N Load (Colonels Lone Gun x ASA Sanas Ebony Dream), James G. Blevins & Kimberly Butler, South Chesterfield, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse JTR (2): Hollywood Spin Doctor (Hollywood White x WBA Lucinda), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Trail (1): WM Silver Moon (R Silverton x Sarah), Tayler Rinehart & Ellen B. Troutman, La Grange, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (1): WM Silver Moon (R Silverton x Sarah), Tayler Rinehart & Ellen B. Troutman, La Grange, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Ranch Horse Riding (3): WM Silver Moon (R Silverton x Sarah), Tayler Rinehart & Ellen B. Troutman, La Grange, KY; Reserve: Hollywood Spin Doctor (Hollywood White x WBA Lucinda), Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX; Others in Top Three: JD Savannah Dawn (Gangster Chic x BSF Delta Dawn), Talia L. Lydick, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (2): Last Goodbye (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug), Rattner Bloodstock LLC & Barbara Sear Henson, Paris, KY; Reserve: CF Hot Diggity (Unquestionablyhot x Beaulieu’s Tapestry), Blair Cecil, Cinchville, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (6): WD Noble Ladd (IXL Noble Express x Gifted JG), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Reserve: ROL Double Dare (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT; Others in Top Five: Cylippin And Cylidin (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Nancy Shannon, Burt, MI; Tinkerbelle WF (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX; HS Majestic (Nico x Crimsonn Bay), Cecilia Lind, Dearborn, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (3): RH Grand And Glorious (CSP Grand Caymon x RH Diamond Drop Kid), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT; Reserve: Magically Bewitched (Charmed And Bewitched x PA Carolina Charm), Dorcas Allen, Wheeling, WV; Others in Top Three: Wildd Flower (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Brittany & Stephanie Sutton, Wellington, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (8): WD Noble Ladd (IXL Noble Express x Gifted JG), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Reserve: Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Others in Top Five: ROL Double Dare (Cytosk x Doubletrees Keeping Secrets), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT; VR Weston (Roelof V x Mariah SA), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI; Show Me The Cash (Bucharest V x Moonshyne), Ralph & Marilynne Cotten, Belleville, ON, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 19-39 (4):MD Manhattan (Harlem Superior x Ghazi Loren), Rebecca Haslinger, Hamburg, NY; Reserve: Wildd Flower (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Brittany & Stephanie Sutton, Wellington, OH; Others in Top Four: BR Winning Ways (Bedlam Baskan x Color Me Denmark), Jerry Kaufman & Jessica Murphy, Mount Vernon, OH; Dewey Or Dont We (Afire Bey V x CF In The Spotlight), Desiree & Alex Scholl, Stillwater, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-18 (5): Rock Mai World (Majesteit x GF Scorpia), Olivia & Jeannine Pesta, Grosse Ile, MI; Reserve: Rohara Eura American (Europia x Miz American Pie), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Others in Top Five: Expressionaire (IXL Noble Express x Concentia), Catherine Heher, Essex, CT; Call Me Spike (Shah Haleem x LL Lucky Jewel), Jerry Dennis Coffey & Jennifer Noelle Coffey, Cleves, OH; Kimora PE (Midnight Magnum x Whimms And Wishes), C & G. Ranch LLC, Evans City, PA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (6): HS Majestic (Nico x Crimsonn Bay), Cecilia Lind, Dearborn, MI; Reserve: Hot Stuff FF (Magnum Psyche x Gold Galore), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT; Others in Top Five: BSA Wild Thing (*El Ghazi x Endless Legacy), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Bayou Boy (Aramor’s Jumbalaya x Prolana Bey), Emily Robinson, Brownstown, MI; Double Expresso (Express Male x Miss Pacman), Colleen & Emmah Howard, East Lansing, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (8): Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Reserve: Show Me The Cash (Bucharest V x Moonshyne), Ralph & Marilynne Cotten, Belleville, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: VR Weston (Roelof V x Mariah SA), Susan & Brian Wheeler, Plymouth, MI; BR Winning Ways (Bedlam Baskan x Color Me Denmark), Jerry Kaufman & Jessica Murphy, Mount Vernon, OH; Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (10): WD Noble Ladd (IXL Noble Express x Gifted JG), Karen Lee, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Reserve: Tinkerbelle WF (Baske Afire x Callaway’s Born To Fly), Susan Read, Colleyville, TX; Others in Top Five: Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St. Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Rock Mai World (Majesteit x GF Scorpia), Olivia & Jeannine Pesta, Grosse Ile, MI; Wildd Flower (Afire Bey V x Rimone GW), Brittany & Stephanie Sutton, Wellington, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR (9): EA Starry Night (Night Of Roses x AA-Estrella), Sara Erwin, Westerville, OH; Reserve: Rock Mai World (Majesteit x GF Scorpia), Olivia & Jeannine Pesta, Grosse Ile, MI; Others in Top Five: Pin Up Girl GP (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock), Christine Ragusa, Prairieville, LA; Hot Stuff FF (Magnum Psyche x Gold Galore), Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT; Expressionaire (IXL Noble Express x Concentia), Catherine Heher, Essex, CT

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (4): Rock Mai World (Majesteit x GF Scorpia), Olivia & Jeannine Pesta, Grosse Ile, MI; Reserve: BSA Wild Thing (*El Ghazi x Endless Legacy), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Others in Top Four: Rohara Eura American (Europia x Miz American Pie), Freewill Farm LLC, Mansfield, TX; Election Night (Night Of Roses x BOA Select), Elinor Gorelick, Grosse Ile, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (4): Wave On (Mamage x Callaway’s Second Date), Lindsay O’Reilly French, Springfield, MO; Reserve: MM Clint Maroon (Good Thunder x Flameworthy), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; Others in Top Four: Lexus Nobele Color (The Nobelest x Mulan-Fame), Madison Guentner, Southgate, MI; Ballroom Bliitz (Baske Afire x Double Expresso), Dorrie Friday, Pickerington, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume ATR (9): Kreme Dela Krewe (Krewe x Byzance), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; Reserve: HCA Crimson Express (IXL Noble Express x Dream Copy PHF), Matthew & Sara Siemon, New Carlisle, OH; Others in Top Five: Lexus Nobele Color (The Nobelest x Mulan-Fame), Madison Guentner, Southgate, MI; MM Clint Maroon (Good Thunder x Flameworthy), Elizabeth Hoffman, Stoutsville, OH; AW Bamboozelled (Vegaz x CA Butterscotch), Sandra S. Hayes, Orient, OH

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume JTR 13 & Under (1): Mcluvin (VCP Magnifire x Out Trot ’Em), Wendy Zehnder, Frankenmuth, MI

Champion Showmanship AATH (5): Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY; Reserve: Nikole Luton-Gilstorf, Gibraltar, MI; Others in Top Five: Henrietta Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Michaela E. Krueger, Sylvania, OH; Linda S. Laufer, Eaton, OH

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH (4): Kristina Pagonis, Evans City, PA; Reserve: Olivia Leroux, Swanton, OH; Others in Top Four: Brooke Leininger, Sylvania, OH; Kaylee Markonich, Enumclaw, WA

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (2): Sydney Himes, Luther, MI; Reserve: Brooke Leininger, Sylvania, OH

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-18 (15): Faith Robbins, Carmel, IN; Reserve: Elaina Roeder, Strafford, MO; Others in Top Five: Kaylee Atkinson, Oro Valley, AZ; Skylar Gunlicks, Canton, SD; Sydney Rice, Aurora, CO

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (7): Channing Turner, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Bostyn Leffler, Zionsville, IN; Others in Top Five: Ella Hampton, Sheridan, IN; Elle Browne, Clive, IA; Jordan Kern, West Falls†, NY

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (12): Ellawynn Kiesner, Louisville, TN; Reserve: Haley Waldschmidt, Versailles, KY; Others in Top Five: Connor Koch, Markleville, IN; Faith Fadel, Austin, TX; Trystan Mayer, Springfield, MO

Champion Western Seat Equitation JTR 14-18 (2): Madeline Jenkins, Bonnie McGowan, Champaign, IL; Reserve: Brooke Leininger, Sylvania, OH

Champion Western Seat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (3): Sydney Himes, Luther, MI; Reserve: Ava Toporek, Grosse Ile, MI; Others in Top Three: Cecilia Lind, Dearborn, MI

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Lakely Luton, Grosse Ile, MI

Champion Reining Seat Equitation JTR (2): Wyatt Potts, Fort Worth, TX; Reserve: Claire Robertson, Fort Worth, TX

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles AATR (2): Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles JTR (2): Catherine Ginn, Royston, GA; Reserve: Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-18 (11): Alicia Bergeron, Douglas, MA; Reserve: McCartney Swears, Utica, KY; Others in Top Five: Mackenzie Antle, Louisville, KY; Rylie Grace Debarge, Owens Cross Roads, AL; Rebekah Andes, Newtown, CT

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (5): Halle Potts, Mansfield, TX; Reserve: Mackenzie Hooker, Grosse Ile, MI; Others in Top Five: Lili April Carabetta, Meriden, CT; Scarlett Roberts, Lansing, MI; Emmah Howard, East Lansing, MI

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Anna Montpetit, Woodbury, MN; Reserve: Mary Kate Manning, Mansfield, TX; Others in Top Five: Jaiden Gilstorf, Gibraltar, MI; Millison Manning, Fort Worth, TX; Emory Roberts, Gibraltar, MI

Champion Dressage Seat Equitation ATR (1): Mackenzie Antle, Louisville, KY

Champion Working Hunter (2): Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; Reserve: MSU Snow Angel AM (AM Power Raid x AM Star Radiance), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL

Champion Regular Working Hunter AOTR (1): Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (1): Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA

Champion Regular Working Hunter JTR (1): BFF Definitely Kool (TF Totally Kool x Definitive Dream), Heather Currier, Augusta, GA

Champion Regular Working Hunter 14.2 Hands & Under (1): AM Rising Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Power With Honor), Ava Tisdale, Appling, GA

Champion Modified Working Hunter ATR (2): BFF Definitely Kool (TF Totally Kool x Definitive Dream), Heather Currier, Augusta, GA; Reserve: AM Rising Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Power With Honor), Ava Tisdale, Appling, GA

Champion Hunter Hack (6): Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Five: AM Rising Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Power With Honor), Ava Tisdale, Appling, GA; BFF Definitely Kool (TF Totally Kool x Definitive Dream), Heather Currier, Augusta, GA; Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA

Champion Hunter Hack Junior Horse (1): Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Hunter Hack AATR (3): Lesleis Heir (Afires Heir x Leslei), Ashley Doyal, Woodstock, GA; Reserve: Khemo Khesha (LH Galentino x Rhuby Tuesday), Lauren Rae Bates, Woodstock, GA; Others in Top Three: Closing Time (*Doran SBFAR x JAS Silver Eyes), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Hunter Hack JTR (4): AM Rising Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Power With Honor), Ava Tisdale, Appling, GA; Reserve: Fan My Flame (Afire Bay Flame x Galiima), Emerson Blanchard, Evans, GA; Others in Top Four: BFF Definitely Kool (TF Totally Kool x Definitive Dream), Heather Currier, Augusta, GA; MSU Snow Angel AM (AM Power Raid x AM Star Radiance), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper ATR (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (1): One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter (5): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: GF Justified (Belesemo Epic x Not Tonight), Bryn Hurley, Winder, GA; JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA; Count Your Blessings (Luzon Count x Stelleah), Dani Hallman, Elloree, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter AOTR (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (3): CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Reserve: One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Three: Sneakerss (Sir Spattson x Run Really Run), Catherine Ginn, Royston, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter JTR (1): Lakota PE (Armani FC x Pauletta B), Hannah F. & Frances Nicholson, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter Cross Rails (1): Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter Cross Rails ATR (2): Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA; Reserve: The Magics A Rockin (SCF Magic Nizzam x Ima Hotrockin Zippo), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter Cross Rails JTR (1): Count Your Blessings (Luzon Count x Stelleah), Dani Hallman, Elloree, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (1): JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR (4): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Four: The Magics A Rockin (SCF Magic Nizzam x Ima Hotrockin Zippo), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL; CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (4): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Four: CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack Junior Horse (1): Khonstellation ABC (Marciano ABC x Sierra Starview), Mary Snyder, Atlanta, GA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack AATR (4): On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Reserve: CBS Good To Go (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Kathy J. Gilker, Milton, GA; Others in Top Four: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; The Magics A Rockin (SCF Magic Nizzam x Ima Hotrockin Zippo), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack JTR (3): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: The Magics A Rockin (SCF Magic Nizzam x Ima Hotrockin Zippo), Lisa L. Littrell, Hartselle, AL; Others in Top Three: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (6): FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifer’s Winner), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; Reserve: MSU Its Show Time (Afire Bay Flame x Midnight Sonada), Michigan State University Dept of Animal Science, East Lansing, MI; Others in Top Five: Whittnee (Shaton Masri x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; SRC Phoenix Rising (Loki x Wind Fli), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; Amiras Whirlwind (HSA Canis Major x HSA Amira Tajdol), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR Test 3 (7): MSU Its Show Time (Afire Bay Flame x Midnight Sonada), Michigan State University Dept of Animal Science, East Lansing, MI; Reserve: SRC Phoenix Rising (Loki x Wind Fli), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Five: Rosehill Alwaysalady (Delaurentis x HA Shozon), Barbara Sear Henson, Lakeland, TN; FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifer’s Winner), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; Padrons Award (Shaklans Padron NA x A-Ward), Joy Koepke, Lexington, KY

Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (5): Skats Magnum Star (Midnight Magnum x Skats Joejoy Ali Star), Donna Skatrud, Knightstown, IN; Reserve: MSU Fanfare (Concensus x Pasketta), Michigan State University Dept of Animal Science, East Lansing, MI; Others in Top Five: FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifer’s Winner), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; SRC Silver Destiny (Loki x Azotica), Allison Wong, Louisville, KY; Marquises Echo (Echos Promise x Mishaahs Marquise), Nicole Starcevich, Towanda, IL

Champion Dressage First Level ATR Test 3 (5): FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifer’s Winner), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; Reserve: Al Marah Cleon (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Mighty Clemantine), Barbara Sear Henson, Lakeland, TN; Others in Top Five: SRC Silver Destiny (Loki x Azotica), Allison Wong, Louisville, KY; Marquises Echo (Echos Promise x Mishaahs Marquise), Nicole Starcevich, Towanda, IL; Padrons Award (Shaklans Padron NA x A-Ward), Joy Koepke, Lexington, KY

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (4): Tikit Vikit (*Virgule Al Maury x BC Tiki Beck), Jodi L. Koford, Crestwood, KY; Reserve: Aladdins Rising Fire (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Four: MSU Fanfare (Concensus x Pasketta), Michigan State University Dept of Animal Science, East Lansing, MI; Skats Magnum Star (Midnight Magnum x Skats Joejoy Ali Star), Donna Skatrud, Knightstown, IN

Champion Dressage Second Level AOTR Test 3 (2): Aladdins Rising Fire (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY; Reserve: SRC Silver Destiny (Loki x Azotica), Allison Wong, Louisville, KY

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (2): Tikit Vikit (*Virgule Al Maury x BC Tiki Beck), Jodi L. Koford, Crestwood, KY; Reserve: Aladdins Rising Fire (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (1): Aladdins Rising Fire (Loki x Aladdin Valentine), Mackenzie & Becky Antle, Louisville, KY

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (1): Mozartt (Art Deco x Maggy May), Mary Baker, Wooster, OH

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (1): Mozartt (Art Deco x Maggy May), Mary Baker, Wooster, OH

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (2): Twilight Solstice (Solstice x Melody In Motion), Marie E. Chandler, Cosby, TN; Reserve: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (4): Diamonds Afire (Afire Bey V x FF Windsong Bey), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Reserve: Skats Magnum Star (Midnight Magnum x Skats Joejoy Ali Star), Donna Skatrud, Knightstown, IN; Others in Top Four: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Twilight Solstice (Solstice x Melody In Motion), Marie E. Chandler, Cosby, TN

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (6): EA Bel Aire (Koweta Elixxer x SH Eukons Elagenz), Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY; Reserve: HSA Amazing Grace (Bask Elect x Al-Marah Adorable), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Others in Top Five: DF Autumn Glory (DF Silverazrasong x Subversity), Suzie Retterer, Marysville, OH; AO Gazelle (Aclsic Raff x Alstads Tshowgirl), Carisa Patterson, Louisville, KY; Tikit Vikit (*Virgule Al Maury x BC Tiki Beck), Jodi L. Koford, Crestwood, KY

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (4): Spark Of Victory (Dark Kamaal x MD September Morn), Debra Black, North Freedom, WI; Reserve: Tikit Vikit (*Virgule Al Maury x BC Tiki Beck), Jodi L. Koford, Crestwood, KY; Others in Top Four: HSA Amazing Grace (Bask Elect x Al-Marah Adorable), JOEL William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; AO Gazelle (Aclsic Raff x Alstads Tshowgirl), Carisa Patterson, Louisville, KY

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (11): Amiras Whirlwind (HSA Canis Major x HSA Amira Tajdol), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Reserve: Versaciano (Versace x SDA Lady Jabask), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT; Others in Top Five: Patriot V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Sohpreme Design DHA (Sohlaris x Bea Doll), Caryn & Adam Auer, Milton, WI; Ttotally Awesome (Temmpo x JK Royal Love), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY

Champion Sport Horse Hunter Type Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): REA Kaream Zaafar (REA El Kaream x Hadba El Zaafarana), Amie Marino, Pekin, IN

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (12): Amiras Whirlwind (HSA Canis Major x HSA Amira Tajdol), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Reserve: Patriot V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Others in Top Five: EA A Major Elagenz (A Major Fire x SH Eukons Elagenz), Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY; Ttotally Awesome (Temmpo x JK Royal Love), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY; A Royal Gift (Temmpo x Forever Royal), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY

Champion Sport Horse Dressage Type Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): REA Kaream Zaafar (REA El Kaream x Hadba El Zaafarana), Amie Marino, Pekin, IN

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (3): Diamonds Afire (Afire Bey V x FF Windsong Bey), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Reserve: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Others in Top Three: Twilight Solstice (Solstice x Melody In Motion), Marie E. Chandler, Cosby, TN

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (4): Twilight Solstice (Solstice x Melody In Motion), Marie E. Chandler, Cosby, TN; Reserve: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Others in Top Four: Diamonds Afire (Afire Bey V x FF Windsong Bey), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Skats Magnum Star (Midnight Magnum x Skats Joejoy Ali Star), Donna Skatrud, Knightstown, IN

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (10): EA Bel Aire (Koweta Elixxer x SH Eukons Elagenz), Sarah Beth Hollowed, Lexington, KY; Reserve: Hottlanta (Diamonds Afire x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Others in Top Five: HSA Amazing Grace (Bask Elect x Al-Marah Adorable), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Spark Of Victory (Dark Kamaal x MD September Morn), Debra Black, North Freedom, WI; AO Gazelle (Aclsic Raff x Alstads Tshowgirl), Carisa Patterson, Louisville, KY

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (7): Spark Of Victory (Dark Kamaal x MD September Morn), Debra Black, North Freedom, WI; Reserve: AO Gazelle (Aclsic Raff x Alstads Tshowgirl), Carisa Patterson, Louisville, KY; Others in Top Five: Hottlanta (Diamonds Afire x Atlantic Breeze), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY; Augustara Bey (August Bey V x BB Whisperingecho), Claudia Duncan, Utica, KY; HSA Amazing Grace (Bask Elect x Al-Marah Adorable), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (10): Amiras Whirlwind (HSA Canis Major x HSA Amira Tajdol), Joel William or Henrietta B. Ellzey, Nicholasville, KY; Reserve: Versaciano (Versace x SDA Lady Jabask), Great Bend Ranch, Orem, UT; Others in Top Five: MSU Its Show Time (Afire Bay Flame x Midnight Sonada), Michigan State University Dept of Animal Science, East Lansing, MI; Ttotally Awesome (Temmpo x JK Royal Love), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY; Sohpreme Design DHA (Sohlaris x Bea Doll), Caryn & Adam Auer, Milton, WI

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (11): MSU Its Show Time (Afire Bay Flame x Midnight Sonada), Michigan State University Dept of Animal Science, East Lansing, MI; Reserve: Sohpreme Design DHA (Sohlaris x Bea Doll), Caryn & Adam Auer, Milton, WI; Others in Top Five: Ttotally Awesome (Temmpo x JK Royal Love), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY; A Royal Gift (Temmpo x Forever Royal), Jenese Mayme Briegel, Prospect, KY; Patriot V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Precious V), Neil & Lorie Henderson, Fisherville, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Hors