Supreme Champion Sport Horse: Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ

Supreme Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse: Tietar (Czantiago x Docs Cachet), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type (22): Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA; Reserve: Vanguard Mordechai (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Tracy Vann, Coalgate, OK; Others in Top Ten: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra & Millner Morgan, Aubrey, TX; WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA; AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Elikzir (*Ganges x Ularia), Dorann Laperch, Camarillo, CA; Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; Gun Smoke Blu SFA (WN Ben Samir x Desert Aurora), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type (19): Vanguard Mordechai (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Tracy Vann, Coalgate, OK; Reserve: Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; Others in Top Ten: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra & Millner Morgan, Aubrey, TX; VG Juan Inamillion (FV Ben Juan x Mackies Emerald), Dee Van Glider & Carol Nieuwenhuizen, Wasco, OR; Aulways Magic (Aul Magic x Aur Silver Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Elikzir (*Ganges x Ularia), Dorann Laperch, Camarillo, CA; Karnavaal (*Dakar El Jamaal x Bellah Reina), Jennifer N. Diamond & Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA; SH Swain (Vertigo CF x SH Tinkerbell), Kyle C. Davies, Enumclaw, WA; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Hunter Type ATH (19): Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; Reserve: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra & Millner Morgan, Aubrey, TX; Others in Top Ten: BJD Beleive (EA Echstravagant x AE Faith), Dory Jackson & David Jenkins, Arlington, WA; Commandperformance AT (AM Chance Command x Al-Marah Diva), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Gun Smoke Blu SFA (WN Ben Samir x Desert Aurora), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Khiamo KO (WH Patriot x Khlouver), Henry & Susan Claycamp 1999 Trust, Dacula, GA; Vanguard Mordechai (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Tracy Vann, Coalgate, OK; WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Dressage Type ATH (19): Vanguard Mordechai (Cavu Malachi x Promise Lawshaysa), Tracy Vann, Coalgate, OK; Reserve: Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Others in Top Ten: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra & Millner Morgan, Aubrey, TX; Aulways Magic (Aul Magic x Aur Silver Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Elikzir (*Ganges x Ularia), Dorann Laperch, Camarillo, CA; Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Karnavaal (*Dakar El Jamaal x Bellah Reina), Jennifer N. Diamond & Jieshi Yan, Moorpark, CA; WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (19): Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, San Mateo, CA; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Loves Labour (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ; AM Lone Star Parade (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV; LL Carrye Oon (Armando El Aryes x Torrifficoo), Tara Lovre, Enumclaw, WA; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Scarlett AA (Alis Shaikhin x WH Shema Bey), Debra L. & Paul A. Richied, Reno, NV; STLA Gucci Girl (Monogramm JD x Fames Cinderella WA), Bonnie Schneider, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (22): Scarlett AA (Alis Shaikhin x WH Shema Bey), Debra L. & Paul A. Richied, Reno, NV; Reserve: Bolero RTA (Baske Afire x Martina Van Ryad), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Loves Labour (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ; Chenandoah (Gold Krugerand x Khemo Cherie), Linda Boire & Melinda Willits, Roy, WA; Isobel MP (ML Afire Dream x BST Auburn), Linda & James Krantz, Reno, NV; *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fairweather, Ogden, UT; MF Amirah Samrah (Akdar Brins x Nevada Jayne), Valerie Baker, El Dorado, CA; Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; STLA Gucci Girl (Monogramm JD x Fames Cinderella WA), Bonnie Schneider, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (20): Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Reserve: Ali Baloo (MFA Hullabaloo x Torjete), Diana & Mathugh Vance, Buckeye, AZ; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Dove Star (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, San Mateo, CA; Chenandoah (Gold Krugerand x Khemo Cherie), Linda Boire & Melinda Willits, Roy, WA; LL Carrye Oon (Armando El Aryes x Torrifficoo), Tara Lovre, Enumclaw, WA; Nabilas Fantasy (*El Nabila B x R Desperada), Diana & Mathugh Vance, Buckeye, AZ; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; TC Cover Girl (Sultan Bey C x Cariboo Time Finada), Gerald & Kathryn McDonald, Nanaimo, BC, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (23): Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, San Mateo, CA; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Loves Labour (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove), Jerry Hamilton, Williams, AZ; Chenandoah (Gold Krugerand x Khemo Cherie), Linda Boire & Melinda Willits, Roy, WA; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fairweather, Ogden, UT; LL Carrye Oon (Armando El Aryes x Torrifficoo), Tara Lovre, Enumclaw, WA; MF Amirah Samrah (Akdar Brins x Nevada Jayne), Valerie Baker, El Dorado, CA; Romance V (Maclintock V x Ravvens Skylark), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; STLA Gucci Girl (Monogramm JD x Fames Cinderella WA), Bonnie Schneider, Langley, BC, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (25): Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA; GH Maddox (GH Venture x Psylent Psecret), Joanna Burke, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Maggnettic (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x Torrifficoo), Terrell & Jennifer Goble Tyler, Tacoma, WA; MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; SV Cassidy (Major AA x Euphorja), Katie Jo & Charles M. Hudson, Bryant, AR

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (32): TS Enspired (Eden C x Echos Ember), George Bundy & Mary Morrison-Bundy, Portola, CA; Reserve: Everwatch PC (Baywatch V x Island Mist), Conley Driediger, Yarrow, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Paula Nelson, Cave Creek, AZ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; GH Maddox (GH Venture x Psylent Psecret), Joanna Burke, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Rushcreek Apollo (HV Suns Heaven And Earth x Rushcreek Gwen), Carol T. Hearne, Prineville, OR; Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI; Wiseguy Your Famous (Ha Justa Wise Guy x Fame On Me), Carolyn Baltzer, Wrightwood, CA

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (27): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Reserve: AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Al-Marah Treuter (Al-Marah Asterisk x Al-Marah Loves Labour), Kristi & Kathryn Doyle, Cave Creek, AZ; AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Paula Nelson, Cave Creek, AZ; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; JWA Shadowfax (Psytanium x NBS Echos Melodie), Kristal Hoagland, Carnation, WA; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (35): Everwatch PC (Baywatch V x Island Mist), Conley Driediger, Yarrow, BC, Canada; Reserve: TS Enspired (Eden C x Echos Ember), George Bundy & Mary Morrison-Bundy, Portola, CA; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Paula Nelson, Cave Creek, AZ; Aulways Mystical (Aulways Magic x Out Of The Myst), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Nabors Grey Tandolyn (Grey-Hadis Fix x Naborrs Fashon), Amanda Horton, Boise, ID; Rain Chance (Ptron x Bara Regina), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM; RK Alvarro (Mariachi WA x RK Sweet E Motion), Kathleen Fergusson, Abbotsford, BC, Canada; Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (1): MCV Ohrrmidas (Santana HF x MJL Olivia), Monique Vincent, Marquez, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion ATH (1): MCV Ohrrmidas (Santana HF x MJL Olivia), Monique Vincent, Marquez, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type (15): Josapheen (Shy Gayfeen x El Phaira), Finca Y. Caballerizas de Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Tempe, AZ; Others in Top Ten: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Lil Miss Perfect LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x Aiming For Perfection), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismark, ND; Shes On My List (Crimson N Smoke x Miss Georgie Mae), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Luther, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type (13): B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Tempe, AZ; Reserve: Jazzy Cadence (Feuertanzer x MP Fantasia), Joanne Baum, Galt, CA; Others in Top Ten: Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Josapheen (Shy Gayfeen x El Phaira), Finca Y. Caballerizas de Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Khalena Royale (I Am Graf Royal x Georgias Khalena), Sarah & Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms Inc., East Haddam, CT; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Rubie Moon (Rubinus x O Obsession), Patrice Tipton, Norco, CA; Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Witch And Famous (IXL Noble Express x Wicked), Debra G. Moss, Temecula, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Hunter Type ATH (14): B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Tempe, AZ; Reserve: Har-Em Tutta Bella (Tristtan x Chaieka), Deborah Hinds, Port Angeles, WA; Others in Top Ten: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Josapheen (Shy Gayfeen x El Phaira), Finca Y. Caballerizas de Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Shes On My List (Crimson N Smoke x Miss Georgie Mae), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Luther, OK; Tamar Diamond Lil (Tamar Black Label x Miss Diamond Breeze), Wendy Jewell-Onstott, Riverton, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Dressage Type ATH (16): B Zoshenne (Pascal Depau x Ravenwoodshalique), Kelli Congero, Tempe, AZ; Reserve: Har-Em Tutta Bella (Tristtan x Chaieka), Deborah Hinds, Port Angeles, WA; Others in Top Ten: Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Jazzy Cadence (Feuertanzer x MP Fantasia), Joanne Baum, Galt, CA; Khalena Royale (I Am Graf Royal x Georgias Khalena), Sarah & Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Rubie Moon (Rubinus x O Obsession), Patrice Tipton, Norco, CA; Wistars Elegante (HS Wistar x FF Shadow Dancer), Marjorie Ward, Rainier, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type (22): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Oliver Twist (AM Good Oldboy x Queen Christine), Paula Nelson, Cave Creek, AZ; Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Stefanie A. Cheatwood, Palm City, FL; Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA; ESP Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Hermes Echo (The Terminatorr x Echos Desire), Wynne Schumacher, Camarillo, CA; Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA; MBE Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type (23): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Quinault Bey (Quick Silver Bey x First Lady), Debra Bridges, Eagle Mountain, UT; Others in Top Ten: Aulways Somethin (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; ESP Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Khougar (Khomputer x Colonels Rita Gato), Ken & Connie Walling, Lebanon, OR; MME Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; MGL Khurious George (NV Hawk x Khuriosity), Deanna & Elise Sund, Ravensdale, WA; My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Vanilla Legend (Vanilla Zip x Cheza), Lana Corless, Incline Village, NV

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Hunter Type ATH (23): Quinault Bey (Quick Silver Bey x First Lady), Debra Bridges, Eagle Mountain, UT; Reserve: Al-Marah Oliver Twist (AM Good Oldboy x Queen Christine), Paula Nelson, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Ten: Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Stefanie A. Cheatwood, Palm City, FL; Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA; Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; ESP Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; MBE Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Dressage Type ATH (25): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; Others in Top Ten: Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; Esp Hercules (Mister A x KGB Natural High), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Corona, CA; MBE Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Plane Temptation (A Temptation x ROL Cymply Spicy), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Quinault Bey (Quick Silver Bey x First Lady), Debra Bridges, Eagle Mountain, UT

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Colt (3): Regalo C (Czantiago x Remarkable C), Martin & Rusty Cook, Albuquerque, NM; Reserve: Aulways Majestic (Aulways Magic x Kharissa Bey), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; Others in Top Three: PS Monarch (ZT Marwteyn x Starshah), Sheila & Peter Stewart, Port Angeles, WA

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Filly (7): PS Mercedes (ROL Intencyty x Fantasias Dream), Sheila & Peter Stewart, Port Angeles, WA; Reserve: Oso Serenity (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Sernade), Linda A. Mars, Jackson, WY; Others in Top Seven: Bella Luna MRF (Jagger SWF x Empress Of Marwan), Moss Rose Farm LLC, Kuna, ID; Crusaders Mojo MM (VA Ralvon Crusader x Wendula), Granger Durdin Pugh, Waller, TX; Heirmionee (CM Heir Apparent x Leggacy), Mike & Mary Haus, Phelan, CA; My Beyloved Moxie (Showkayce x Bewitched Bey), Christine Raposo, San Mateo, CA; Rajimir Black (Mirage V x Rajima Black), Samarra Carter, Mims, FL

Champion Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Gelding (4): Marwans Phantom Heir (RHR Heir Of Marwan x Satin Fire), Linda & Richard Dubois, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: PS Bently (PS Reminiscence x PS Serendipity), Sheila G. Stewart, Port Angeles, WA; Others in Top Four: ; So Dramatic (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Marah Seahonor), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Werdyct (Kalaloch x Ecahos Jewel WC), Deb Witty, Ellensburg, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Filly (3): Satin TDA (Sir Gregory x AE Faith), Jo-Anne Campone, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Reserve: Midknight Orkid (Mojave Kid x West Montana), Nicole Rowley, Thorp, WA; Others in Top Three: Winterlily (Winterprinz x Lady N Cyte), Samantha Faith Lewsley, Ravensdale, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Two-Year-Old Sport Horse Gelding (8): Tietar (Czantiago x Docs Cachet), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Reserve: Odysseys Strawman RDA (Odyssey SC x Miss Cloudy Image), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Others in Top Eight: MHM Matrix (Mirage V x Maddie), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Quises Of Silver MM (VA Ralvon Crusader x Quisquillosa TP), Granger Durdin Pugh, Waller, TX; R Genga (Rapture R x Grandeurs Chanel), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; RA Dantes Gold (Sagar x WA Bay Melody), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM; Show No Fear (Showgun PGN x Sweet N Sassy), Laura Raposo, San Mateo, CA; Zee Kentucky Kid S (Mojave Kid x SR Zee Mega Dun), Summer Chapman, Salkum, WA

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Sport Horse Yearling Colt/Gelding (4): So Charismatic (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Marah Seahonor), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Reserve: RBR Accelerant (TA Mozart x Fire Mistress), Cindy Hildebrand & Tim Williams, Burlington, KS; Others in Top Four: DR Legolas (TA Glacier x MTN Fahaana), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; Not Foolin (TA Glacier x Cinnamon Csage), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Sport Horse Yearling Filly (3): Aryadne RDA (ROL Intencyty x Pallas Athyne CA), Deborah Hodge, Spring Hill, KS; Reserve: Sshalimar (Sshameless x Hey Starz Afire), Lea Whitis, Las Cruces, NM; Others in Top Three: Aulways Gofarwa (Aulways Magic x Rozetta Farwa), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Half-Arabian Sport Horse Yearling Colt/Gelding (7): HRH Desire A Star (Sternlicht GGF x Fire An Desire), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Reserve: Covert Affair (Songline II x RM Bey Firemist), Cameron Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Seven: Aulways Magico (Aulways Magic x Deportista), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; Chocolat Soldier (El Shihab x Casta Merry Spell), Cara Phelps, Peculiar, MO; KL Rain Shadow (KL Ransom x SJ Nite Lily), Lisa M. Lyons, Arlington, WA; RA One Ina Minion (Sagar x Toi Fantasy MTC), Diane D. Avery, Anthony, NM; Texas Two Step RS (Khash PGA x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Half-Arabian Sport Horse Yearling Filly (2): Unchained Melodyy (Songline II x Sur’s Mistique), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Reserve: Miz Khlassy Khleo (True Impressions x KL Khachet), Denice Lanzini, Somerset, CA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (45): GH Maddox (GH Venture x Psylent Psecret), Joanna Burke, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edward Dodd & Sandra Warren, Gilroy, CA; Have You Heard PA (Santa Fe V x P Morningbird), Mark D. Rochester, Santa Fe, NM; *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fairweather, Ogden, UT; PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Psalaam VF (Jake Jamaal Jca x Psympatica VF), Elois Brett-Kress, Simi Valley, CA; The Cycrets Out (Out Of Cyte x Socyety Girl), Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (26): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Reserve: Psalaam VF (Jake Jamaal JCA x Psympatica VF), Elois Brett-Kress, Simi Valley, CA; Others in Top Ten: AM Designing Star (AM Good Oldboy x AM Shining Sword), Trish Nelson, Tucson, AZ; AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Belesemo Iron Man (Belesemo Magic x Princess Tiniya), Julie A. Gelderman, Poulsbo, WA; Carnelian Moon MP (Eden C x TF Psynderella), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Lapaz NA (*Sir Fames HBV x Love Song HVP), Anna N. Filleti, Ramona, CA; Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (46): *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fairweather, Ogden, UT; Reserve: Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; Others in Top Ten: Czantiago (*Granizar x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; GH Maddox (GH Venture x Psylent Psecret), Joanna Burke, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; Have You Heard PA (Santa Fe V x P Morningbird), Mark D. Rochester, Santa Fe, NM; Justtified (Justify x Dana Cheyenne), Dallas, Rick, & Deborah Kraft, Zillah, WA; MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; The Cycrets Out (Out Of Cyte x Socyety Girl), Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (43): MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Reserve: PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Ali Baloo (MFA Hullabaloo x Torjete), Diana & Mathugh Vance, Buckeye, AZ; Envitation Only (Allience x Eldara), Miki Couchoud, Elgin, AZ; GH Maddox (GH Venture x Psylent Psecret), Joanna Burke, Chilliwack, BC, Canada; *Jensems Suzie Q (Baghira ERA x Warrawee Sahra), Jennifer Fairweather, Ogden, UT; Midnight Echo GWA (Night Runner GWA x Deserts Echo), Terie Ellis, Idaho Falls, ID; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (16): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edward Dodd & Sandra Warren, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: Rain Chance (Ptron x Bara Regina), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM; Others in Top Ten: AAH Jabaskaset Star (Opus One x Crystal Jabask ER), Wendy Schwagerman, Lees Summit, MO; Benedito Bey SMA (Brandon Bey JCA x Onapar), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; C Our Zeus (Padrons Psyche x GAF Alysha), Katherine Lee Allen, Eugene, OR; MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Petula (Ukzmal x Pilikia), Magic Moments, Waller, TX; Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Sereson Bay (Khartoon Khlassic x Gold N Serenity), Kathy Campbell, Brentwood, CA; Zzeus SA (BA Ibn Dream x Zlota Gora), Anne B. & Peter F. Santer, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (15): Rain Chance (Ptron x Bara Regina), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Ten: Decyned For Gold (Out Of Cyte x KM Chanel), Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Jullyo X (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Fames Gold Fanci), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; MWF Adwokat (Eskorial x MWF Aluzja), Elizabeth Elken, Seattle, WA; OFW Sterling (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Melissa Seals, Shelton, WA; The Cycrets Out (Out Of Cyte x Socyety Girl), Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA; Trade Secret CC (Allience x Saabra CC), Darsie E. Bell, Kent, WA; TS Enspired (Eden C x Echos Ember), George Bundy & Mary Morrison-Bundy, Portola, CA; VA Ralvon Crusader (Silver Gent x Cavu Ralvona), Magic Moments, Waller, TX

Champion Jumper (8): Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID; Reserve: MBE Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Seven: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra & Millner Morgan, Aubrey, TX; Armagnac MA (Agincourt x Rogala Briana), Kelly Marinella-Barnes, Bainbridge Island, WA; Czantiago (*Granizar x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE

Champion Novice Jumper (10): Armagnac MA (Agincourt x Rogala Briana), Kelly Marinella-Barnes, Bainbridge Island, WA; Reserve: NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; Others in Top Seven: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; Union Pacific (Puerto D Azur x BRD Roads Flame), Roxann Behan, Waterloo, IA; Zeus MR (JS Padronov x MSN Zamia), Karen & James Ernst, Herald, CA

Champion Jumper ATR (6): Khall Me Luna (Khomotion x CD Sahara Desert), Kayla Long, Horshoe Bend, ID; Reserve: MBE Versace (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; Others in Top Four: NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; Zeus MR (JS Padronov x MSN Zamia), Karen & James Ernst, Herald, CA

Champion Speed Jumpers (8): Armagnac MA (Agincourt x Rogala Briana), Kelly Marinella-Barnes, Bainbridge Island, WA; Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Others in Top Six: AO Breeze (Aclsic Raff x Mosha Khaitlyn), Debra & Millner Morgan, Aubrey, TX; NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; STL Smoke Before Fire (Crimson N Smoke x Sassy Prediction), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; Zeus MR (JS Padronov x MSN Zamia), Karen & James Ernst, Herald, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter (4): Czantiago (*Granizar x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; Reserve: Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Others in Top Four: Kenlyn Flair (Excepzional x Fire MT Flare), Jane P. Young, Golden, CO; Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA

Champion Regular Working Hunter AAOTR (5): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Others in Top Three: Kenlyn Flair (Excepzional x Fire MT Flare), Jane P. Young, Golden, CO

Champion Regular Working Hunter ATR (11): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Others in Top Nine: AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; E Harmani Rose (Armanni x BBT Winona Rose), Kayla Preston, Idaho Falls, ID; Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA; Kenlyn Flair (Excepzional x Fire MT Flare), Jane P. Young, Golden, CO; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; RSA Talk Ofthe Street (TTT Omaran x Haap Nicole), Jacqueline Lynn Raysik, Lawson, MO

Champion Regular Working Hunter 14.2 Hands & Under (3): A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: RSA Talk Ofthe Street (TTT Omaran x Haap Nicole), Jacqueline Lynn Raysik, Lawson, MO; Others in Top Three: Crimson N Smoke (Flaming Crimson x RS Krystal), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Luther, OK

Champion Green Working Hunter (9): Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Reserve: AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Others in Top Eight: Dacota Bey (Fadl Attrak-Shun x Shur Lee Temple), Jacqueline Hollandsworth, Kansas City, KS; E Harmani Rose (Armanni x BBT Winona Rose), Kayla Preston, Idaho Falls, ID; FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA; PA Julius Caesar (*Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Lorraine Prowse, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; RSA Talk Ofthe Street (TTT Omaran x Haap Nicole), Jacqueline Lynn Raysik, Lawson, MO; Steel Cordelia (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Fred & Jean Filleti Family Trust, Dundalk, MD

Champion Hunter Hack (11): Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Reserve: Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Others in Top Ten: Steel Cordelia (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Fred & Jean Filleti Family Trust, Dundalk, MD; AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, San Mateo, CA; FD Chips Of Brass (HF Mister Chips x Ames Starlight), Susan & Howard Wedertz, Temecula, CA; Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA; Have You Heard PA (Santa Fe V x P Morningbird), Mark D. Rochester, Santa Fe, NM; Kenlyn Flair (Excepzional x Fire MT Flare), Jane P. Young, Golden, CO; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA

Champion Hunter Hack Junior Horse (2): Carnelian Moon MP (Eden C x TF Psynderella), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Reserve: Belesemo Iron Man (Belesemo Magic x Princess Tiniya), Julie A. Gelderman, Poulsbo, WA

Champion Hunter Hack AAOTR (7): AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Reserve: Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Others in Top Six: Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, San Mateo, CA; Have You Heard PA (Santa Fe V x P Morningbird), Mark D. Rochester, Santa Fe, NM; Kenlyn Flair (Excepzional x Fire MT Flare), Jane P. Young, Golden, CO; Steel Cordelia (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Fred & Jean Filleti Family Trust, Dundalk, MD

Champion Hunter Hack ATR (12): Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; Reserve: AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Others in Top Ten: Bewitched Bey (BA Bey Elation x Beguiled), Christine Raposo, San Mateo, CA; E Harmani Rose (Armanni x BBT Winona Rose), Kayla Preston, Idaho Falls, ID; Galihadin (Ali El Din x TP Mystic Fire), Tennessee, Mark, & Karen Sanders, Olympia, WA; Have You Heard PA (Santa Fe V x P Morningbird), Mark D. Rochester, Santa Fe, NM; Kenlyn Flair (Excepzional x Fire MT Flare), Jane P. Young, Golden, CO; Luxemere Patrician (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz Imw), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Steel Cordelia (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Fred & Jean Filleti Family Trust, Dundalk, MD

Champion $2,500 Hunter Derby Exhibition (18): Intruders Nobella (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Czantiago (*Granizar x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; Others in Top Ten: Crimson N Smoke (Flaming Crimson x RS Krystal), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Luther, OK; Kenlyn Flair (Excepzional x Fire MT Flare), Jane P. Young, Golden, CO; MBE Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Remington W (Winchester V x Kouvazzmatazz IMW), Rebecca & Donald Downing, Anza, CA; Wistars Elegante (HS Wistar x FF Shadow Dancer), Marjorie Ward, Rainier, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (37): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Ten: Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Stefanie A. Cheatwood, Palm City, FL; Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA; Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Corona, CA; Intruders Nobella (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Lyreka (Latigo x O B Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Spending Spree UF (ELD Willy Bob x Lfinessa), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (15): Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM; Reserve: Handsome IZ (Osilvis x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; Others in Top Ten: Aulways Somethin (Aulways Magic x Skip Through), Tracy Oliver, Pasco, WA; E-Hucks Coralee (Cochise V/H Janshof x E-Huckslee), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Har-Em Tutta Bella (Tristtan x Chaieka), Deborah Hinds, Port Angeles, WA; JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA; Rubie Moon (Rubinus x O Obsession), Patrice Tipton, Norco, CA; Sundancin Kid (Sundance Kid V x A Good Time In Texas), Rancho Sonado LLC, Sahuarita, AZ; Terrence LD (Goldhills Most Wanted x HS Sweetchardonay), Laughing Dog Ranch LLC, Ojai, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR (25): First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Ten: CH Jasmine (GS Khochise x CH Obsession), Corinne Bassett, Wenatchee, WA; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Josapheen (Shy Gayfeen x El Phaira), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Lyreka (Latigo x OB Lyrical), Sanford Farms Inc., East Haddam, CT; MBE Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (30): Aragorns Eldarion (Aragorn Strikes x Lilly), Stefanie A. Cheatwood, Palm City, FL; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Ten: Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Handsome IZ (Osilvis x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; Intruders Nobella (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Josapheen (Shy Gayfeen x El Phaira), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Tamar Diamond Lil (Tamar Black Label x Miss Diamond Breeze), Wendy Jewell-Onstott, Riverton, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (12): Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA; Reserve: Coram Deo (Bbey Lebey x Goodinuff), Anne Lewis, Stanwood, WA; Others in Top Ten: Alltimate WF (Allionce x Miss USA), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA; Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; ES You Gotta Be Kiddin (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Cami Lalone, Lake Stevens, WA; Khalena Royale (I Am Graf Royal x Georgias Khalena), Sarah & Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Lyreka (Latigo x O B Lyrical), Sanford Farms, Inc., East Haddam, CT; Magic Enchantress AD (Magic Domino AHS x Schoness), Diann Wuttke, Scottsdale, AZ; RD Walzing Poetry (Windwalzer x R Porcelain), Jill Glenn, Los Angeles, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR (12): Khalena Royale (I Am Graf Royal x Georgias Khalena), Sarah & Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Reserve: Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Alltimate WF (Allionce x Miss USA), Marilyn Robinson, Calgary, AB, Canada; Awesome To The Max (PF To The Max x Bint Marah Sharaf), Ariana Marquez, Carnation, WA; Bold Temptation (Bask Flame x Foxy Style), Hannah Reynolds, Olympia, WA; EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA; ES You Gotta Be Kiddin (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Cami Lalone, Lake Stevens, WA; Isabella HA (Brace x Winsdown Zelten), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter (8): Intruders Nobella (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Reserve: Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Others in Top Eight: Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA; Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter AAOTR (10): Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Ten: Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; HCA Romanov Legacy (Pier V Hollum x Anastasja HCA), Ashley Young, Galt, CA; NF Miss Scarlett Slew (Ara x APM Starr Struckk), Marian Conrad Lalonde, Vail, AZ; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter ATR (13): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Ten: Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; HCA Romanov Legacy (Pier V Hollum x Anastasja HCA), Ashley Young, Galt, CA; Intruders Nobella (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Wistars Elegante (HS Wistar x FF Shadow Dancer), Marjorie Ward, Rainier, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (8): Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Reserve: Dauntless Romeo (Alchomey MPH x Summer Romance), Alana Hansen, Temecula, CA; Others in Top Eight: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA; HCA Romanov Legacy (Pier V Hollum x Anastasja HCA), Ashley Young, Galt, CA; Miz Katrinaa (Mister A x O Obsession), Patricia L. Fichtner, Norco, CA; PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismark, ND; Wistars Elegante (HS Wistar x FF Shadow Dancer), Marjorie Ward, Rainier, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (10): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Intruders Nobella (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; Others in Top Ten: Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Im Nobodys Fool (QH Calypso Bay x Shahgramma), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA; Miz Katrinaa (Mister A x O Obsession), Patricia L. Fichtner, Norco, CA; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; PR Sugar Plum (AJ Lil Preachs Ace x Sueie Qknight), C. A., Karla, & Mimi Stanley, Bismark, ND; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack Junior Horse (4): Handsome IZ (Osilvis x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; Reserve: Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM; Others in Top Four: JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Shes On My List (Crimson N Smoke x Miss Georgie Mae), Larry & Kelly Alcorn, Luther, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack AAOTR (10): Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Others in Top Nine: E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; First Class Image (Frohwind x Flash Ofan Image), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; MBE Versace (ELD Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas), Kelley Long, Cave Creek, AZ; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (10): Ready Freddie (Brooke Front x Flaming Desyre), Jim S. Porcher, Los Ranchos, NM; Reserve: Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Ten: A Sweet City Woman (High N Command x La Khatrina KF), S. Dianne Bubb, Cave Creek, AZ; E-Jack Daniels (Erykk MF x Nikita), Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA; Intruders Nobella (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage), Michelle Mahoney, Watsonville, CA; JAS Joe (Staccato x JAS Khameo Rhose), Bill Doughty & Alexis Starer Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; On Tap (Golden Essence x Quest For A Dream), Hannah Darby, Exmore, VA; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen Macgarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; Siete Leguas II (Yo x Special Interest), Monique Rochester, Santa Fe, NM

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Timed Obstacles (9): Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Reserve: Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Others in Top Nine: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Maaxines Magic Moon (Bandolero Clxxvi x Maaxine), Barbara J. Byram, Snoqualmie, WA; Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Panache Foreverember (Le Fire x Mystiqua), Amanda E. Schmidt, Shingle Springs, CA; Slim Shady (Zodiac Matador x Oletta A), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Scurry Obstacles (10): WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Reserve: Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Others in Top Ten: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Maaxines Magic Moon (Bandolero CLXXVI x Maaxine), Barbara J. Byram, Snoqualmie, WA; Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Panache Foreverember (Le Fire x Mystiqua), Amanda E. Schmidt, Shingle Springs, CA; Slim Shady (Zodiac Matador x Oletta A), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; STL Smoke Intheaire (Crimson N Smoke x Lady Greyaires), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (10): Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; Reserve: Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Others in Top Ten: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; EC Paladins Ballerina (Longview’s Paladin x Dancing Lace WGF), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Maaxines Magic Moon (Bandolero CLXXVI x Maaxine), Barbara J. Byram, Snoqualmie, WA; Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; MS Ivy League (Grey-Hadis Fix x Hi Sage Rejoice), Amanda Horton, Boise, ID; Slim Shady (Zodiac Matador x Oletta A), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Drive & Ride (7): Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; Reserve: Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Others in Top Seven: Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; EC Paladins Ballerina (Longview’s Paladin x Dancing Lace WGF), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Maaxines Magic Moon (Bandolero CLXXVI x Maaxine), Barbara J. Byram, Snoqualmie, WA; Nabors Grey Tandolyn (Grey-Hadis Fix x Naborrs Fashon), Amanda Horton, Boise, ID; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route (10): Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Reserve: Slim Shady (Zodiac Matador x Oletta A), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Others in Top Eight: Maaxines Magic Moon (Bandolero CLXXVI x Maaxine), Barbara J. Byram, Snoqualmie, WA; Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Panache Foreverember (Le Fire x Mystiqua), Amanda E. Schmidt, Shingle Springs, CA; STL Smoke Intheaire (Crimson N Smoke x Lady Greyaires), Diane Withem, Papillion, NE; VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Gamblers Choice (9): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: EC Paladins Ballerina (Longview’s Paladin x Dancing Lace WGF), Sharon Miller, Banning, CA; Others in Top Nine: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Maaxines Magic Moon (Bandolero Clxxvi x Maaxine), Barbara J. Byram, Snoqualmie, WA; Marshall Dillon (The Marshall V x Mi Khemo Lace), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Panache Foreverember (Le Fire x Mystiqua), Amanda E. Schmidt, Shingle Springs, CA; Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; WCS Ring O Fyre (Taliesin x Justishamba), Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship (11): Linda Kaye Hollingsworth-Jones, Boise, ID; Reserve: Amanda Horton, Boise, ID; Others in Top Ten: Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Megan Sibiga, Medford, OR; Debbie Griffin, Banning, CA; Darlene M. Bently, Redlands, CA; Chris Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Sonya L. Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Robert E. Wise Jr., Redlands, CA

Champion Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout (8): VPF Nite Reign (Royal Knightfyre x MAS Knight Wind), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR; Reserve: Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; Others in Top Seven: Andy Go Dandy (Sultan’s Great Day x Colleen V), Margaret Cox, Morriston, FL; Beyjjing (A Noble Cause x Premier Addition), Ollie Ziehl, Mesilla Park, NM; Maaxines Magic Moon (Bandolero CLXXVI x Maaxine), Barbara J. Byram, Snoqualmie, WA; MS Ivy League (Grey-Hadis Fix x Hi Sage Rejoice), Amanda Horton, Boise, ID; Shezaffirecracker (Afriendly Fire x Foxy Style), Chris & Sonya Bickford, Sherwood, OR

Champion Breeders Sweepstakes Young Dressage Horse (25): Quinault Bey (Quick Silver Bey x First Lady), Debra Bridges, Eagle Mountain, UT; Reserve: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Others in Top Ten: AR-Raqis (*Bremervale Andronicus x AM Capricious Star), Jennifer Hamilton & Tim Schaap, Lodi, WI; Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Bohemian Rhapshahdy (Rohara Shahquille x La Bohem), Shana Blum, Enumclaw, WA; Carnelian Moon MP (Eden C x TF Psynderella), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; MM American Pi (MM Amali Shetan x Tinsel Tam), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL; Rubie Moon (Rubinus x O Obsession), Patrice Tipton, Norco, CA; *Shy Solitaire (Shy Gayfeen x MWF Mona Liza), Danna Johnston, Newcastle, WA

Champion Basic Western Dressage Exhibition (27): Just All Mine (Justafire DGL x Mattafoxx), Terri & Michael Polley, Upland, CA; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Ten: ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; CFS Dark Dreams (JG Key To Your Dreams x Juans Sombra), Amanda Hardebeck, Renton, WA; CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann McLaughlin, Arlington, WA; Forte WF (Kadence x Futura VF), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; MF Amirah Samrah (Akdar Brins x Nevada Jayne), Valerie Baker, El Dorado, CA; Nabors Grey Tandolyn (Grey-Hadis Fix x Naborrs Fashon), Amanda Horton, Boise, ID; SV Cassidy (Major AA x Euphorja), Katie Jo & Charles M. Hudson, Bryant, AR

Champion Western Dressage Level 1 Exhibition (19): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: ASR Fadls Willie (ASR Bah Rous x Ahmeds Aamala), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Ten: CFS Dark Dreams (JG Key To Your Dreams x Juans Sombra), Amanda Hardebeck, Renton, WA; CR Dantag Warrior (RH Gay-Dana x Blau Sonntag), Kimberly Ann McLaughlin, Arlington, WA; Forte WF (Kadence x Futura VF), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; JD Sunteena (Serix Sundance x Skips Raffteeka), Irena T. Callahan, Tucson, AZ; Just All Mine (Justafire DGL x Mattafoxx), Terri & Michael Polley, Upland, CA; Nabors Grey Tandolyn (Grey-Hadis Fix x Naborrs Fashon), Amanda Horton, Boise, ID; Red White N Zipped (Exxclaim x Zippos Dliteful Kiss), Phyllis Ann Hicks, Lower Lake, CA; Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level (30): Cytes Of Summer (Out Of Cyte x Summerbay), Ellie Blackwelder, Alpine, UT; Reserve: HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Others in Top Ten: Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Magico (Guapo Chico x LC Felicia), Roland Lewis, Kemmerer, WY; MP Ambassador (Chancellor MW x FM Ambrosha), Cindy L. & Robert Morgan, Lincoln, CA; Plaudit (SVS Fornaio x Polishanna), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Shalik Musgaleo (Nobles Gallaleo x Al Jordyn), Dana Denison, Park City, UT; TA Europe (Reflection SA x TA Europecjka), Donald & Sandra Laroche, Orland Park, IL; Wiseguy Your Famous (HA Justa Wise Guy x Fame On Me), Carolyn Baltzer, Wrightwood, CA

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (24): HM Mystic Day (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Reserve: Beijon (Beijing BHF x Dana Bailey), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Others in Top Ten: Carnelian Moon MP (Eden C x TF Psynderella), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Dalarna (TA Glacier x CA Classy Doll), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; LL Carrye Oon (Armando El Aryes x Torrifficoo), Tara Lovre, Enumclaw, WA; Marzon SWF (Selket Marque x Focus Peralta), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; MP Ambassador (Chancellor MW x FM Ambrosha), Cindy L. & Robert Morgan, Lincoln, CA; MSU Bad Beat Benny (*El Nabila B x MSU Sole Heiress), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; RK Alvarro (Mariachi WA x RK Sweet E Motion), Kathleen Fergusson, Abbotsford, BC, Canada; Saaber Al Shahania (*Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song), Lorne R. Robertson, Calgary, AB, Canada

Champion Dressage Training Level AAOTR (22): Just All Mine (Justafire DGL x Mattafoxx), Terri & Michael Polley, Upland, CA; Reserve: Windancer Majeed Mraz (Windancer M-Iraz x Gilbriar Gday), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM; Others in Top Ten: A Ring Of Fyre (Spitfire RAS x Aur Magic Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Carnelian Moon MP (Eden C x TF Psynderella), Cindy Tobeck, Olympia, WA; Jullyo X (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Fames Gold Fanci), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; KH Radio Flyer (Ohadi Ben Rabba x FV Aurora), Mike & Mary Haus, Phelan, CA; MSU Start Again (Hucks Legacy x MSU Eternity), Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Safire Brilliance (Bask Afire Bey x Blaser Botanaka), Melissa D. Koch, Arlington, WA; TA Europe (Reflection SA x TA Europecjka), Donald & Sandra Laroche, Orland Park, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR (33): Al-Marah Aeneas Rumba (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), The Schoettker Family Trust, Scottsdale, AZ; Reserve: AM Antonys Choice (*Bremervale Andronicus x Al Marah Casba Choice), Megan Lefave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Others in Top Ten: Ali Baloo (MFA Hullabaloo x Torjete), Diana & Mathugh Vance, Buckeye, AZ; AM Victory Parade (AM Power Raid x Amlightening Raid), Paula Nelson, Cave Creek, AZ; Jullyo X (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Fames Gold Fanci), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; Just All Mine (Justafire DGL x Mattafoxx), Terri & Michael Polley, Upland, CA; KH Radio Flyer (Ohadi Ben Rabba x FV Aurora), Mike & Mary Haus, Phelan, CA; MF Amirah Samrah (Akdar Brins x Nevada Jayne), Valerie Baker, El Dorado, CA; Safire Brilliance (Bask Afire Bey x Blaser Botanaka), Melissa D. Koch, Arlington, WA; TA Europe (Reflection SA x TA Europecjka), Donald & Sandra Laroche, Orland Park, IL

Champion Dressage First Level (26): Enlightened (OKW Entrigue x Electrical Storm), Kim Lacy, Arlington, WA; Reserve: Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Others in Top Ten: C Our Zeus (Padrons Psyche x GAF Alysha), Katherine Lee Allen, Eugene, OR; Fame On Me (BA Bey Elation x Fame On You), Kelli Newton, Norco, CA; HM Nahar (Akma D Day x OFW Dark Mystery), Barbara Marcinkowski, Gig Harbor, WA; Sereson Bay (Khartoon Khlassic x Gold N Serenity), Kathy Campbell, Brentwood, CA; Spin Doctor (*Falina Des Fabries x Smokey Rose), Kathryn K. & Paul J. Smoke, Britton, MI; TA Europe (Reflection SA x Ta Europecjka), Donald & Sandra Laroche, Orland Park, IL; Tamar Impressionist (Mais Shah x Tamartelyriaelite), John M. Joyner Jr., El Paso, TX; Wiseguy Your Famous (Ha Justa Wise Guy x Fame On Me), Carolyn Baltzer, Wrightwood, CA

Champion Dressage First Level AAOTR (17): Windancer M-Iraz (Maximuss x Bey Sequins), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM; Reserve: Mi Amego (Psymadre x The Attitude), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Fame On Me (BA Bey Elation x Fame On You), Kelli Newton, Norco, CA; KH Radio Flyer (Ohadi Ben Rabba x FV Aurora), Mike & Mary Haus, Phelan, CA; Locked N Loded (LBA Lode Star x SF Praline), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; OFW Sterling (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Melissa Seals, Shelton, WA; Santamente Madre HF (Psymadre x Morciaberra Bey V), Terry & Jessica & Angie Ruppert, Reno, NV; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; TA Im Too Hsexy (Nyn Hisani x De Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA; Windancer Majeed Mraz (Windancer M-Iraz x Gilbriar Gday), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM

Champion Dressage First Level ATR (20): Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Reserve: OFW Sterling (RSD Dark Victory x Silver Padrona), Melissa Seals, Shelton, WA; Others in Top Ten: Ali Baloo (MFA Hullabaloo x Torjete), Diana & Mathugh Vance, Buckeye, AZ; Chief Shahlon (LD Echshahlon x Beau Fire Fran), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; JP Sir Macalpin (Dakota FA x Duchess Alexandra), Patricia & Jon Anson, Meridian, ID; JWA Shadowfax (Psytanium x NBS Echos Melodie), Kristal Hoagland, Carnation, WA; KH Radio Flyer (Ohadi Ben Rabba x FV Aurora), Mike & Mary Haus, Phelan, CA; Locked N Loded (LBA Lode Star x SF Praline), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Mi Amego (Psymadre x The Attitude), Colleen Mckenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Sir Dillon (Sir Fames HBV x Alleira), Lori & Mustang-Spirit Johnstone, Yucaipa, CA

Champion Dressage Second Level (18): Aur Mystic Illusion (Aur Mystic x Aleeiaha), Edward Dodd & Sandra Warren, Gilroy, CA; Reserve: WP Aulsovain (Aul Magic x Aurieba), Robert Lapso, Pebble Beach, CA; Others in Top Ten: C Our Zeus (Padrons Psyche x GAF Alysha), Katherine Lee Allen, Eugene, OR; Exchange (KA Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA; HR Hi Lyter (BA Bey Elation x HR Dancin Fame), Terri Polley, Upland, CA; Imppulsive (SF Full Throttle x Glacia Bey), Patricia Ann Hough, Graham, WA; Spin Doctor (*Falina Des Fabries x Smokey Rose), Kathryn K. & Paul J. Smoke, Britton, MI; Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; Takeheart (Aclsic Raff x Akma Azure Bey), Cathryn R. Bauer, Eleva, WI

Champion Dressage Second Level AAOTR (16): Exchange (KA Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA; Reserve: Trade Secret CC (Allience x Saabra CC), Darsie E. Bell, Kent, WA; Others in Top Ten: DM Vivid Khemistry (Khemberry Bey V x GT Vixen), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; K-Love (RSD Dark Victory x KT Koffeen Kream), Shelby Suelzle, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Mi Amego (Psymadre x The Attitude), Colleen McKenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Pem Orion (HJH Countonthekid x La Gaveata), Roberta R. Pollock, Sierra Madre, CA; Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; TA Im Too Hsexy (Nyn Hisani x De Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA; Windancer M-Iraz (Maximuss x Bey Sequins), Danny Saldana & Andrew James, Moriarty, NM

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR (15): Trade Secret CC (Allience x Saabra CC), Darsie E. Bell, Kent, WA; Reserve: Exchange (KA Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA; Others in Top Ten: Fame On Me (BA Bey Elation x Fame On You), Kelli Newton, Norco, CA; JWA Shadowfax (Psytanium x NBS Echos Melodie), Kristal Hoagland, Carnation, WA; K-Love (RSD Dark Victory x KT Koffeen Kream), Shelby Suelzle, Rancho Cucamonga, CA; Mi Compadree (Psymadre x VA Krystal Vision), Colleen McKenzie, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada; Sshaq (Sshameless x DE Naztravia), Debbie & Dayton Canaday, Juneau, AK; Sundara BFA (Psymadre x BFA Hollymystique), Kayla A. Smith, Petersburg, IL; TA Glacier (*Kordelas x Gloria AHSB), Elizabeth C. Dagnall, Canyon Creek, MT; TA Im Too Hsexy (Nyn Hisani x De Elusiv Victory), Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA

Champion Dressage Third Level (18): Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; Reserve: LJS Sublime (Scimitar x BA Aprils Folly), Amy L. Ayres, Phoenix, AZ; Others in Top Ten: Encandescent (OKW Entrigue x HVS Electricity), Patience & Chris Carr, Moss Landing, CA; Exchange (KA Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA; Khorizzmio (Kheshahbi x His Korisma), Deborah & Herb Huebsch, San Juan Capistrano, CA; MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; Pem Orion (HJH Countonthekid x La Gaveata), Roberta R. Pollock, Sierra Madre, CA; Trade Secret CC (Allience x Saabra CC), Darsie E. Bell, Kent, WA; Wolkenzorro (Wolkenzauber x Midnight Lace Ha), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND; Zzeus SA (BA Ibn Dream x Zlota Gora), Anne B. & Peter F. Santer, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR (12): LJS Sublime (Scimitar x BA Aprils Folly), Amy L. Ayres, Phoenix, AZ; Reserve: Trade Secret CC (Allience x Saabra CC), Darsie E. Bell, Kent, WA; Others in Top Ten: DM Vivid Khemistry (Khemberry Bey V x GT Vixen), Maren Cochran, Paulden, AZ; Exchange (KA Czubuthan x Scarlet O Sara), Tony & Terry Benedetti, Santa Rosa, CA; Irresistible Grace (AA Profile x Ssimply Irresistible), Lori Quinn, Surrey, BC, Canada; Jazzy Cadence (Feuertanzer x MP Fantasia), Joanne Baum, Galt, CA; Khalena Royale (I Am Graf Royal x Georgias Khalena), Sarah & Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Pem Orion (HJH Countonthekid x La Gaveata), Roberta R. Pollock, Sierra Madre, CA; Piks Pizzazz (Pik’s Pride x GG Diamonique), Nichola Wade, Victoria, BC, Canada; VJ Rubicon (Bravado Bey V x Rio Rita NA), Sally A. Struss, Micanopy, FL

Champion Dressage Fourth Level (12): Harmonys Quartermark (TR Karho Harmony x Courtneys Butter Dol), Anita Gayle Allen, Salem, UT; Reserve: AAH Jabaskaset Star (Opus One x Crystal Jabask ER), Wendy Schwagerman, Lees Summit, MO; Others in Top Ten: First Dance Of Color (The Color Of Fame x Nr-Minuette), Carol Mavros, Florence, MT; LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; MS Hisanis Haimovi (NYN Hisani x RSA Diamonds Forever), Jennifer L. McCloud, Arlington, WA; OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Pavarotti RA (Prixtender x Winter Sky), Tedi Paasch, Hood River, OR; Rain Chance (Ptron x Bara Regina), Shea C. Johnson, Chaparral, NM; Zzeus SA (BA Ibn Dream x Zlota Gora), Anne B. & Peter F. Santer, Bakersfield, CA

Champion Dressage Fourth Level ATR (6): Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Reserve: Harmonys Quartermark (TR Karho Harmony x Courtneys Butter Dol), Anita Gayle Allen, Salem, UT; Others in Top Six: Andarazja Rose (Out Of Cyte x CA Alexandria), Tara Wigmosta, West Richland, WA; First Dance Of Color (The Color Of Fame x Nr-Minuette), Carol Mavros, Florence, MT; LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; VJ Rubicon (Bravado Bey V x Rio Rita NA), Sally A. Struss, Micanopy, FL

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (6): Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; Reserve: Casini (Titan x Aishas Jewel), Kathryn Dawson, Malad City, ID; Others in Top Five: ES You Gotta Be Kiddin (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Cami Lalone, Lake Stevens, WA; Mondavi F (Feuertanzer x MRR Suite Dreams), Tami George, Scottsdale, AZ; PR Captain Hook (RO Dameon x PR Tarzana), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND

Champion Dressage Intermediate 2 (4): Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Reserve: Mondavi F (Feuertanzer x MRR Suite Dreams), Tami George, Scottsdale, AZ; Others in Top Four: Aurora MR (JS Padronov x El Disar Eve), Karen & James Ernst, Herald, CA; CPMS Orion (Meksiko x Chica Puede), Cynthia Binder, Somis, CA

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (14): Casini (Titan x Aishas Jewel), Kathryn Dawson, Malad City, ID; Reserve: Elijas Trubador MGF (Trubadorsmadrigal x Sizzlin Scotch), Tracy Pierce, Orland Park, IL; Others in Top Ten: AAH Jabaskaset Star (Opus One x Crystal Jabask ER), Wendy Schwagerman, Lees Summit, MO; Harmonys Quartermark (TR Karho Harmony x Courtneys Butter Dol), Anita Gayle Allen, Salem, UT; Kavik (First Class x U Shallora), Malissa Tarman & Carol Dabney, Claremont, CA; LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; OKW Suspense (OKW Entrigue x OKW Dramaa), Mary Jo Wertheimer, Woodinville, WA; Pavarotti RA (Prixtender x Winter Sky), Tedi Paasch, Hood River, OR; PR Captain Hook (RO Dameon x PR Tarzana), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND; Spark In The Dark (RSD Dark Victory x Sha-Breena), Pamela H. Crane, Murray, UT

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges ATR (7): First Dance Of Color (The Color Of Fame x Nr-Minuette), Carol Mavros, Florence, MT; Reserve: Harmonys Quartermark (TR Karho Harmony x Courtneys Butter Dol), Anita Gayle Allen, Salem, UT; Others in Top Seven: Andarazja Rose (Out Of Cyte x CA Alexandria), Tara Wigmosta, West Richland, WA; ES You Gotta Be Kiddin (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopman’s Christina Parader), Cami Lalone, Lake Stevens, WA; LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Midnites Magic Genie (Nero x Precious Midnite), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Romeos Kandi (Romeo VF x Krystal Charm), Larry S. & Chris & Jessica McReynolds, Junction City, OR

Champion Dressage Grand Prix (4): RD Walzing Poetry (Windwalzer x R Porcelain), Jill Glenn, Los Angeles, CA; Reserve: Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Others in Top Four: Aurora MR (JS Padronov x El Disar Eve), Karen & James Ernst, Herald, CA; CPMS Orion (Meksiko x Chica Puede), Cynthia Binder, Somis, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level (28): Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Vanilla Legend (Vanilla Zip x Cheza), Lana Corless, Incline Village, NV; Others in Top Ten: Fioenix (MW Style x Fantasia), Wendy Blanch, Corona, CA; Handymann (Starof Fame V x Happy Sally), Laura Leitch, Surrey, BC, Canada; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Quinault Bey (Quick Silver Bey x First Lady), Debra Bridges, Eagle Mountain, UT; Silver Knightt (Knight Invader x Desertt Passion), Rainey & Shawn Miller, Oakley, UT

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level Junior Horse (16): Rubie Moon (Rubinus x O Obsession), Patrice Tipton, Norco, CA; Reserve: Quinault Bey (Quick Silver Bey x First Lady), Debra Bridges, Eagle Mountain, UT; Others in Top Ten: Donna Elena (Don Caruso x Emiliana), Carol Mavros, Florence, MT; FF Bugatti (Ricky Z x RA Imperial Grace), Elois Brett-Kress, Simi Valley, CA; Handsome IZ (Osilvis x Pascion S), Lisa Stapleton, Reno, NV; Kendric Wind GM (Corre Con El Viento x Kalana Magniffica), Gwendolyn M. Marshall, Burley, WA; Khourajous Zoria (Legend Of Khouraj x Athena), Rita Mason, Fair Oaks, CA; MGL Negra Modelo (NV Hawk x Mesa Mae), Barbara Obritz, Snohomish, WA; MM American Pi (MM Amali Shetan x Tinsel Tam), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL; Ravenwood Hot Stuff (Ravenwood Monee x Apache Song), Barbara & Laurie Tibbs, Sandpoint, ID

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level AAOTR (18): Handymann (Starof Fame V x Happy Sally), Laura Leitch, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: SS Mister Te (Big Beau x Sstolen Thunder), Melisa N. Oaks, Whitefish, MT; Others in Top Ten: Beon Alla Czar (Beon Eternety x Alla Petite), Jill Loskill, Cave Creek, AZ; Khourajous Zoria (Legend Of Khouraj x Athena), Rita Mason, Fair Oaks, CA; My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; OKW Rainier (Europejczyk x Ruby Montana), Joan Collins-Corey, Maple Valley, WA; Plane Temptation (A Temptation x ROL Cymply Spicy), Christine Leafdale, Camano Island, WA; Ravenwood Hot Stuff (Ravenwood Monee x Apache Song), Barbara & Laurie Tibbs, Sandpoint, ID; Rubie Moon (Rubinus x O Obsession), Patrice Tipton, Norco, CA; TTC Back N Style (Black N Style x Buenos Brandi Royale), Stephanie Parrish & Kathleen & Diane Sullivan, Spokane, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level ATR (28): Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Reserve: Handymann (Starof Fame V x Happy Sally), Laura Leitch, Surrey, BC, Canada; Others in Top Ten: Camera Shy (Shy Gayfeen x Candian Red Rose), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Have Enough (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Josapheen (Shy Gayfeen x El Phaira), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Khourajous Zoria (Legend Of Khouraj x Athena), Rita Mason, Fair Oaks, CA; My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Rabbas Rhythm N Blues (Rabba Baron x Bright Eyes), Zoe Willats, Felton, CA; TTC Back N Style (Black N Style x Buenos Brandi Royale), Stephanie Parrish & Kathleen & Diane Sullivan, Spokane, WA; Yve Gotta Sycrette (Zion-Jc x PF Dark Romance), Melissa Rumple & Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level (20): Quinault Bey (Quick Silver Bey x First Lady), Debra Bridges, Eagle Mountain, UT; Reserve: Hotstepper RTA (Sandor x Flame Dance), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Others in Top Ten: Camera Shy (Shy Gayfeen x Candian Red Rose), Finca Y. Caballerizas De Alburquerque, Albuquerque, NM; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Coram Deo (Bbey Lebey x Goodinuff), Anne Lewis, Stanwood, WA; Handymann (Starof Fame V x Happy Sally), Laura Leitch, Surrey, BC, Canada; Pinataa (Robby x Spotted Raven), Todd Wollen, Elma, WA; Sawdas Bellissima (Prince Sawda x Princess Phone), Herman H. & Kathleen E. Aguayo, South Colby, WA; Vanilla Legend (Vanilla Zip x Cheza), Lana Corless, Incline Village, NV; VT Night Life (Nebelhorn x Denver Darling), Carol Spangler, Phillips Ranch, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level AAOTR (17): Handymann (Starof Fame V x Happy Sally), Laura Leitch, Surrey, BC, Canada; Reserve: Yve Gotta Sycrette (Zion-Jc x PF Dark Romance), Melissa Rumple & Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA; Others in Top Ten: CFS Dark Dreams (JG Key To Your Dreams x Juans Sombra), Amanda Hardebeck, Renton, WA; CH Jasmine (GS Khochise x CH Obsession), Corinne Bassett, Wenatchee, WA; HCA Romanov Legacy (Pier V Hollum x Anastasja Hca), Ashley Young, Galt, CA; My Khinda Party (Allusion AOF x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Qaracas CSF (NV Beau Bey x Quiebracha), Kristen MacGarva, Ardrossan, AB, Canada; SS Mister Te (Big Beau x Sstolen Thunder), Melisa N. Oaks, Whitefish, MT; TTC Back N Style (Black N Style x Buenos Brandi Royale), Stephanie Parrish & Kathleen & Diane Sullivan, Spokane, WA; VT Night Life (Nebelhorn x Denver Darling), Carol Spangler, Phillips Ranch, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level ATR (20): Citie Slicker (Crimson N Smoke x Breathless Mahonney), Ann & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Reserve: Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Others in Top Ten: CH Jasmine (GS Khochise x CH Obsession), Corinne Bassett, Wenatchee, WA; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Handymann (Starof Fame V x Happy Sally), Laura Leitch, Surrey, BC, Canada; HCA Romanov Legacy (Pier V Hollum x Anastasja HCA), Ashley Young, Galt, CA; Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; My Khinda Party (Allusion Aof x Khalena Royale), Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; VT Night Life (Nebelhorn x Denver Darling), Carol Spangler, Phillips Ranch, CA; Yve Gotta Sycrette (Zion-JC x PF Dark Romance), Melissa Rumple & Tammy Bowers, Arlington, WA

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level (12): Aristocrat CD (Aleros x Leonora), Jan S. Roeder, Santa Ana, CA; Reserve: Sawdas Bellissima (Prince Sawda x Princess Phone), Herman H. & Kathleen E. Aguayo, South Colby, WA; Others in Top Ten: Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; Coram Deo (Bbey Lebey x Goodinuff), Anne Lewis, Stanwood, WA; Debonnair Knight LR (Knight Invader x Bint Debonnette), Anne K. & Robert Hansen, Medford, OR; Im Nobodys Fool (QH Calypso Bay x Shahgramma), Tamara M. Cook, Loma Rica, CA; OKW Annika (OKW Entrigue x Biala’s Bijou AF), Stacey Sikorski, Snohomish, WA; Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; VT Night Life (Nebelhorn x Denver Darling), Carol Spangler, Phillips Ranch, CA; Wolkenzorro (Wolkenzauber x Midnight Lace HA), Sally Henry, Gladstone, ND

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level AAOTR (9): HCA Romanov Legacy (Pier V Hollum x Anastasja HCA), Ashley Young, Galt, CA; Reserve: MJ Dot Com (MJ Fusion x Solnika), Stephanie Stewart, Park City, UT; Others in Top Nine: CFS Dark Dreams (JG Key To Your Dreams x Juans Sombra), Amanda Hardebeck, Renton, WA; CH Jasmine (GS Khochise x CH Obsession), Corinne Bassett, Wenatchee, WA; Citie Slicker (Crimson N Smoke x Breathless Mahonney), Ann & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA; Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Piks Pizzazz (Pik’s Pride x GG Diamonique), Nichola Wade, Victoria, BC, Canada

Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Second Level ATR (12): Velvet Raine (Rumpleminze x Victorys Secret), Kim & Douglas Stone, Marysville, CA; Reserve: MJ Dot Com (MJ Fusion x Solnika), Stephanie Stewart, Park City, UT; Others in Top Ten: Bold Temptation (Bask Flame x Foxy Style), Hannah Reynolds, Olympia, WA; Citie Slicker (Crimson N Smoke x Breathless Mahonney), Ann & Sara Kerr, Cave Creek, AZ; Comets Midnite Bandit (HSA Haleys Comet x Midnites Magic Genie), Beth Noteman, Elburn, IL; EC Quo Vadis (Dream Quest x Princess Peace), Justine Rose, Ventura, CA; HCA Romanov Legacy (Pier V Hollum x Anastasja HCA), Ashley Young, Galt, CA; Hermano Rojo (El Hermano x Binnt Sabo Meadow), Philippa & Stuart Sumsion, Sidney, BC, Canada; Piks Pizzazz (Pik’s Pride x GG Diamonique), Nichola Wade, Victoria, BC, Canada; VT Night Life (Nebelhorn x Denver Darling), Carol Spangler, Phillips Ranch, CA

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR (5): Ashley Young, Galt, CA; Reserve: Cody Chamberlain, Bixby, OK; Others in Top Four: Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Jacqueline Hollandsworth, Kansas City, KS

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump ATR (14): Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Kaylan Herbst, Farmington, MO; Others in Top Ten: Kelli Bennett, Swansea, SC; Corinne Bassett, Wenatchee, WA; Morgan Overstreet, Kent, WA; Rebecca Fielding, Idaho Falls, ID; Tennessee Sanders, Olympia, WA; Ashley Hollinger, Olympia, WA; Hillary Boothe, Lompoc, CA; Sarah Harvey, Gold Bar, WA